Licensed to PIAA Track & Field Champ. Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/31/2016 11:11 AM
        2016 PIAA Track & Field Championships - 5/27/2016 to 5/28/2016         
                              Seth Grove Stadium                               
                   Shippensburg University, Shippensburg, PA                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 301  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay AAA
============================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 8:48.29  2012        , GrossePointSouthJS, MI                  
                         Schwartz, Farrow, Meier, Meier                    
 PIAA Record: R 8:51.49  2014        , CB South 1                              
                         Poiesz, Stratz, A., Kwapinski, Stratz, B.         
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 9:10.00                                                        
                9:35.48  SQS
    School                                               Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hershey 03                                        9:29.03    9:14.96QSQS               1 
  2 North Penn 01                                     9:13.77    9:22.32QSQS               2 
  3 Wilson 03                                         9:16.23    9:19.22QSQS               1 
  4 Strath Haven 01                                   9:21.17    9:23.69QSQS               2 
  5 Emmaus 11                                         9:28.04    9:20.07QSQS               1 
  6 Great Valley 01                                   9:20.96    9:24.54QSQS               2 
  7 Owen J Roberts 01                                 9:15.05    9:20.09QSQS               1 
  8 Downingtown East 01                               9:23.07    9:24.66QSQS               2 
  9 Pennsbury 01                                      9:22.96    9:22.09qSQS               1 
 10 Liberty 11                                        9:26.40    9:27.32qSQS               2 
 11 State College Area 06                             9:48.40    9:29.07qSQS               2 
 12 Manheim Township 03                               9:33.97    9:30.56qSQS               1 
 13 Greater Latrobe 07                                9:30.02    9:32.55 SQS               2 
 14 Warwick 03                                        9:25.82    9:34.53 SQS               2 
 15 Central Bucks East 01                             9:23.49    9:37.54                   1 
 16 Nazareth Area 11                                  9:34.26    9:41.65                   2 
 17 Mount Lebanon 07                                  9:23.44    9:42.54                   2 
 18 Franklin Regional 07                              9:32.32    9:43.08                   2 
 19 Oakland Catholic 07                               9:34.36    9:44.83                   2 
 20 Lake Lehman 02                                    9:36.22    9:49.81                   1 
 21 Shikellamy 04                                     9:33.87    9:59.11                   1 
 22 Unionville 01                                     9:22.84    9:59.13                   1 
 23 Cardinal O'Hara 12                                9:48.37   10:03.45                   1 
 24 Carlisle 03                                       9:23.66   10:04.01                   1 
 25 Saint Marys Area 09                              10:05.94   10:07.03                   1 
 26 Corry Area 10                                    10:17.19   10:25.69                   1 
 27 Archbishop Wood 12                                9:52.08   10:27.36                   2 
 
Event 301  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 8:48.29  2012        , GrossePointSouthJS, MI                  
                         Schwartz, Farrow, Meier, Meier                    
 PIAA Record: R 8:51.49  2014        , CB South 1                              
                         Poiesz, Stratz, A., Kwapinski, Stratz, B.         
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 9:10.00                                                        
                9:35.48  SQS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 North Penn 01                               9:22.32    8:59.56#SQS               10   
  2 Wilson 03                                   9:19.22    9:09.26#SQS                8   
  3 Strath Haven 01                             9:23.69    9:13.47 SQS                6   
  4 Great Valley 01                             9:24.54    9:13.95 SQS                5   
  5 Hershey 03                                  9:14.96    9:14.78 SQS                4   
  6 Downingtown East 01                         9:24.66    9:15.97 SQS                3   
  7 Owen J Roberts 01                           9:20.09    9:18.37 SQS                2   
  8 Emmaus 11                                   9:20.07    9:18.77 SQS                1   
  9 Liberty 11                                  9:27.32    9:21.93 SQS              
 10 Pennsbury 01                                9:22.09    9:26.48 SQS              
 11 Manheim Township 03                         9:30.56    9:26.60 SQS              
 12 State College Area 06                       9:29.07    9:38.81                  
 
Event 302  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AAA
=======================================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 13.03  2007        Vashti Thomas, MtPleasantHS, CA             
 PIAA Record: R 13.35  2014        Chiara Leonard, Cheltenham 1                
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 13.80                                                          
                15.50  SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcwhite, Mahendra         12 Dieruf 11              14.39      13.97QSQS    +0.0  1 
  2 Brooks, Yasmin            11 Susquhnna Twp 03       14.12      14.05QSQS     0.6  4 
  3 Langley-Walker, Madison   10 Cheltenham 01          14.66      14.48QSQS    -0.8  2 
  4 Brissett, Chanel          11 Cheltenham 01          14.16      14.70QSQS    -2.2  3 
  5 Ellis, Jayla               9 Penn Hills 07          14.46      14.60QSQS    +0.0  1 
  6 Warren, Christina          9 Perkiomen Vly 01       15.23      14.82QSQS    -2.2  3 
  7 Dodson, Katie             12 Oxford Area 01         14.29      14.83QSQS    -0.8  2 
  8 Berecz, Evelyn            11 D-Town East 01         15.37      15.03QSQS     0.6  4 
  9 Martinez, Nissa           11 ML King 12             15.15      14.83QSQS    +0.0  1 
 10 Kendrick, Leah            12 CB East 01             14.81      15.08QSQS    -2.2  3 
 11 Knecht, Elke               9 CR South 01            14.95      15.15QSQS     0.6  4 
 12 Beck, Chyna               11 Canon-McMilln 07       15.04      15.23QSQS    -0.8  2 
 13 Cooper, Bailey            12 Ringgold 07            15.45      15.14qSQS    -2.2  3 
 14 Curran, Caroline          12 Peters Twp 07          15.11      15.17qSQS    +0.0  1 
 15 Valeriano, Amberly        10 North Hills 07         14.93      15.19qSQS     0.6  4 
 16 Traczynski, Bailey        10 Hempfield 07           14.96      15.20qSQS    -2.2  3 
 17 Nickerson, Najae          11 Carlisle 03            15.20      15.26 SQS    -0.8  2 
 18 Geatz, Paige              12 Cumberlnd Vly 03       15.43      15.51         0.6  4 
 19 Foster, Symone            10 Exeter Twp 03          15.54      15.70        +0.0  1 
 20 Dallas, Taylar            12 Central 12             15.58      15.72        +0.0  1 
 21 McGriff, Brooke           11 Bradford Area 09       15.65      15.74         0.6  4 
 22 Wahlgren, Emily           12 Nazareth 11            15.63      15.77        -0.8  2 
 23 Marzolino, Calista         9 Abington Hts 02        15.46      15.94        -0.8  2 
 24 Weenink, Nicole           12 Mechanicsburg 03       15.64      16.14        -2.2  3 
 25 Kennedy, Kelsie           12 Mifflin Cnty 06        15.95      16.21         0.6  4 
 26 Dalton, Brady             11 Slppry Rock 10         16.00      16.62        -2.2  3 
 
Event 302  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AAA
=======================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 13.03  2007        Vashti Thomas, MtPleasantHS, CA             
 PIAA Record: R 13.35  2014        Chiara Leonard, Cheltenham 1                
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 13.80                                                          
                15.50  SQS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Brissett, Chanel          11 Cheltenham 01          14.70    # 13.54QSQS    -1.0  2 
  2 Brooks, Yasmin            11 Susquhnna Twp 03       14.05      13.90QSQS    -0.8  1 
  3 Mcwhite, Mahendra         12 Dieruf 11              13.97      14.23QSQS    -1.0  2 
  4 Dodson, Katie             12 Oxford Area 01         14.83      14.66QSQS    -0.8  1 
  5 Ellis, Jayla               9 Penn Hills 07          14.60      14.40QSQS    -1.0  2 
  6 Warren, Christina          9 Perkiomen Vly 01       14.82      14.71QSQS    -0.8  1 
  7 Martinez, Nissa           11 ML King 12             14.83      14.78qSQS    -1.0  2 
  8 Kendrick, Leah            12 CB East 01             15.08      14.79qSQS    -0.8  1 
  9 Cooper, Bailey            12 Ringgold 07            15.14      15.13 SQS    -1.0  2 
 10 Beck, Chyna               11 Canon-McMilln 07       15.23      15.14 SQS    -1.0  2 
 11 Traczynski, Bailey        10 Hempfield 07           15.20      15.16 SQS    -1.0  2 
 12 Berecz, Evelyn            11 D-Town East 01         15.03      15.29 SQS    -1.0  2 
 13 Knecht, Elke               9 CR South 01            15.15      15.30 SQS    -0.8  1 
 14 Valeriano, Amberly        10 North Hills 07         15.19      15.56        -0.8  1 
 15 Curran, Caroline          12 Peters Twp 07          15.17      15.80        -0.8  1 
 16 Langley-Walker, Madison   10 Cheltenham 01          14.48      16.04        -0.8  1 
 
Event 302  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AAA
===========================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 13.03  2007        Vashti Thomas, MtPleasantHS, CA             
 PIAA Record: R 13.35  2014        Chiara Leonard, Cheltenham 1                
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 13.80                                                          
                15.50  SQS
    Name              Year School                 Semis     Finals              Wind Points
===========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brissett, Chanel    11 Cheltenham 01          13.54      13.19RSQS     0.4  10   
  2 Brooks, Yasmin      11 Susquhnna Twp 03       13.90      13.49#SQS     0.4   8   
  3 Mcwhite, Mahendra   12 Dieruf 11              14.23      13.84 SQS     0.4   6   
  4 Ellis, Jayla         9 Penn Hills 07          14.40      14.32 SQS     0.4   5   
  5 Dodson, Katie       12 Oxford Area 01         14.66      14.34 SQS     0.4   4   
  6 Warren, Christina    9 Perkiomen Vly 01       14.71      14.42 SQS     0.4   3   
  7 Martinez, Nissa     11 ML King 12             14.78      14.61 SQS     0.4   2   
  8 Kendrick, Leah      12 CB East 01             14.79      14.92 SQS     0.4   1   
 
Event 303  Girls 100 Meter Dash AAA
=======================================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, ThousandOksHS,CA              
 PIAA Record: R 11.64  2007        Breehana Jacobs, Laurel Highlands HS 7      
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 11.70                                                          
                12.50  SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crooks, Amanda            10 Whitehall 11           12.26      12.00QSQS    -0.5  4 
  2 Aminu, Jaylyn             11 Liberty 11             12.09      12.16QSQS    -2.8  1 
  3 Peace, Kouri               9 Pennridge 01           11.98      12.23QSQS    -1.7  3 
  4 Horstman, Emily           12 Butler 07              12.03      12.38QSQS    -1.8  2 
  5 Pressley, Dasia           12 Pennsbury 01           11.75      12.12QSQS    -0.5  4 
  6 Noble, Jasmine            12 CB South 01            12.33      12.32QSQS    -2.8  1 
  7 Petit ton, Nesta          12 Garden Spot 03         12.49      12.34QSQS    -1.7  3 
  8 Fielding, Lydia           11 CB South 01            12.35      12.46QSQS    -1.8  2 
  9 Myers, Teneisha           11 OJ Roberts 01          12.47      12.47QSQS    -2.8  1  12.461
 10 Williams, Ni'Asia         10 Girls' High 12         12.42      12.47QSQS    -0.5  4  12.467
 11 Gillespie, Grace          11 Cedar Cliff 03         12.30      12.49QSQS    -1.7  3  12.481
 12 Lewis, Brielle            10 Cheltenham 01          12.23      12.52Q       -1.8  2 
 13 Haston, Raven              9 Obama Academy 08       12.47      12.49qSQS    -2.8  1  12.481
 14 Oliver, Amanda            11 South Fayett 07        12.49      12.53q       -0.5  4  12.522
 15 Cook, Jonae               10 Norristown 01          12.48      12.53q       -1.8  2  12.527
 16 Wyland, Ali               11 Hollidaysburg 06       12.40      12.53q       -1.7  3  12.529
 17 Johnson, Avaan            10 New Oxford 03          12.53      12.54        -0.5  4 
 18 Maeshack, Heaven          12 Williamsport 04        12.43      12.56        -0.5  4 
 19 Amato, Ashley             12 Plum 07                12.18      12.57        -2.8  1 
 20 Stahl, Alaina             10 Baldwin 07             12.25      12.58        -1.7  3 
 21 McDonald, Atiya           11 Miltn Hershey 03       12.37      12.70        -2.8  1 
 22 Bednarski, Bree           12 Wyoming Area 02        12.56      12.79        -1.7  3 
 23 James, Lauryn             10 Central 12             12.77      12.80        -2.8  1 
 24 Kleppinger, Arianna       10 Saint Marys 09         12.78      12.81        -1.8  2 
 25 Givens, Taylor            10 State College 06       12.33      12.87        -1.8  2 
 26 Kaveney, Alyssa           10 McDowell 10            12.74      12.89        -2.8  1 
 27 Lynn, Sierra              11 Belle Vernon 07        12.46      12.96        -1.8  2 
 28 Mcwhite, Mahendra         12 Dieruf 11              12.45      12.97        -1.7  3 
 29 Holloman, Destinee           Cedar Crest 03         12.57      13.03        -1.8  2 
 30 Upsher, Ronasae           12 McKeesport 07          12.28      16.63        -0.5  4 
 
Event 303  Girls 100 Meter Dash AAA
=======================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, ThousandOksHS,CA              
 PIAA Record: R 11.64  2007        Breehana Jacobs, Laurel Highlands HS 7      
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 11.70                                                          
                12.50  SQS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Peace, Kouri               9 Pennridge 01           12.23      12.02QSQS     0.3  1 
  2 Pressley, Dasia           12 Pennsbury 01           12.12      12.03QSQS     0.4  2 
  3 Crooks, Amanda            10 Whitehall 11           12.00      12.03QSQS     0.4  2 
  4 Noble, Jasmine            12 CB South 01            12.32      12.04QSQS     0.3  1 
  5 Aminu, Jaylyn             11 Liberty 11             12.16      12.08QSQS     0.3  1 
  6 Fielding, Lydia           11 CB South 01            12.46      12.25QSQS     0.4  2 
  7 Horstman, Emily           12 Butler 07              12.38      12.31qSQS     0.4  2 
  8 Haston, Raven              9 Obama Academy 08       12.49      12.31qSQS     0.4  2 
  9 Lewis, Brielle            10 Cheltenham 01          12.52      12.33 SQS     0.4  2 
 10 Petit ton, Nesta          12 Garden Spot 03         12.34      12.35 SQS     0.3  1 
 11 Cook, Jonae               10 Norristown 01          12.53      12.36 SQS     0.3  1 
 12 Myers, Teneisha           11 OJ Roberts 01          12.47      12.39 SQS     0.4  2 
 13 Williams, Ni'Asia         10 Girls' High 12         12.47      12.44 SQS     0.3  1 
 14 Oliver, Amanda            11 South Fayett 07        12.53      12.46 SQS     0.3  1 
 15 Gillespie, Grace          11 Cedar Cliff 03         12.49      12.46 SQS     0.3  1 
 16 Wyland, Ali               11 Hollidaysburg 06       12.53      12.63         0.4  2 
 
Event 303  Girls 100 Meter Dash AAA
===========================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, ThousandOksHS,CA              
 PIAA Record: R 11.64  2007        Breehana Jacobs, Laurel Highlands HS 7      
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 11.70                                                          
                12.50  SQS
    Name              Year School                 Semis     Finals              Wind Points
===========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Aminu, Jaylyn       11 Liberty 11             12.08      11.93 SQS    -2.3  10   
  2 Peace, Kouri         9 Pennridge 01           12.02      12.05 SQS    -2.3   8   
  3 Pressley, Dasia     12 Pennsbury 01           12.03      12.14 SQS    -2.3   6   
  4 Crooks, Amanda      10 Whitehall 11           12.03      12.15 SQS    -2.3   5   
  5 Noble, Jasmine      12 CB South 01            12.04      12.25 SQS    -2.3   4   
  6 Horstman, Emily     12 Butler 07              12.31      12.42 SQS    -2.3   3   
  7 Fielding, Lydia     11 CB South 01            12.25      12.51        -2.3   2   
  8 Haston, Raven        9 Obama Academy 08       12.31      12.64        -2.3   1   
 
Event 304  Girls 1600 Meter Run AAA
============================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 4:33.29  2014        Alex Afraimson, Camas HS, WA              
 PIAA Record: R 4:41.08  1981        Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin HS 1          
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 4:50.00                                                        
                5:12.25  SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dammer, Katie             10 Abington Hts 02      4:59.53    5:01.13QSQS               1 
  2 Finikiotis, Lauren        11 Oakland Cath 07      5:01.00    5:03.84QSQS               2 
  3 Fedkina, Natasha          12 State College 06     5:04.11    5:01.86QSQS               1 
  4 Planck, Emma              11 D-Town West 01       5:01.89    5:05.33QSQS               2 
  5 Clahane, Mady             12 Cumberlnd Vly 03     4:57.01    5:01.87QSQS               1 
  6 Bracken, Emily            12 Bshp Shanahan 01     5:03.28    5:05.98QSQS               2 
  7 Sargent, Olivia           12 Pennsbury 01         5:02.32    5:05.24QSQS               1 
  8 Willingmyre, Alison       11 Wilson 03            4:56.81    5:06.02QSQS               2 
  9 Kirk, Lizzy               10 Pennsbury 01         5:06.23    5:06.16qSQS               2 
 10 Moxie, Mandi              12 Knoch 07             5:03.32    5:06.17qSQS               2 
 11 Jawork, Kelly             11 Abington 01          5:02.90    5:07.36qSQS               1 
 12 Bonaventure, Emily        10 Souderton 01         5:05.32    5:07.51qSQS               1 
 13 Shultz, Dominique         10 Conestoga 01         5:09.93    5:07.70 SQS               1 
 14 Shaw, Savannah            10 Uppr St Clair 07     5:06.39    5:08.39 SQS               1 
 15 Valotta, Rachel           12 Plum 07              5:09.25    5:09.17 SQS               1 
 16 Penson, Elyssa            11 Ambridge 07          5:09.68    5:09.19 SQS               2 
 17 Breidenstine, Ella        12 Lower Dauphin 03     5:09.06    5:10.21 SQS               1 
 18 Mancini, Elizabeth        10 Cardnl O'Hara 12     5:08.62    5:11.57 SQS               2 
 19 Powlette, Allana          11 Stroudsburg 11       5:06.39    5:12.17 SQS               1 
 20 Miller, Caelan            10 Fox Chapel 07        5:10.71    5:12.32                   1 
 21 Connelly, Kayla           11 Lansdale Cath 12     5:09.06    5:15.34                   2 
 22 Aller, Megan              12 Kiski Area 07        5:06.26    5:15.76                   2 
 23 Hammerstone, Diana        12 Easton Area 11       5:07.14    5:15.85                   2 
 24 Grzyb, Chloe              12 Peters Twp 07        5:09.77    5:19.77                   2 
 25 Mancini, Grace            12 Cardnl O'Hara 12     5:08.31    5:20.15                   1 
 26 Geis, Zoe                 12 Sthrn Lehigh 11      5:08.76    5:25.33                   1 
 27 Fife, Isabella            10 JP McCaskey 03       5:10.72    5:26.26                   2 
 28 Cedeno, Treicy            12 Shikellamy 04        5:14.16    5:26.51                   1 
 29 Hirneisen, Lauren         11 Grncstl-Antrm 03     5:11.09    5:30.64                   2 
 30 Foster, Amanda            10 Saint Marys 09       5:19.08    5:36.05                   1 
 31 Greene, Tasha             11 Harriton 01          5:07.72    5:37.73                   2 
 32 Althof, Nicole            11 Central Tech 10      5:20.22    5:45.11                   2 
 
Event 304  Girls 1600 Meter Run AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 4:33.29  2014        Alex Afraimson, Camas HS, WA              
 PIAA Record: R 4:41.08  1981        Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin HS 1          
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 4:50.00                                                        
                5:12.25  SQS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clahane, Mady       12 Cumberlnd Vly 03     5:01.87    4:46.26#SQS               10   
  2 Dammer, Katie       10 Abington Hts 02      5:01.13    4:56.47 SQS                8   
  3 Planck, Emma        11 D-Town West 01       5:05.33    4:57.16 SQS                6   
  4 Finikiotis, Lauren  11 Oakland Cath 07      5:03.84    4:57.17 SQS                5   
  5 Jawork, Kelly       11 Abington 01          5:07.36    4:59.60 SQS                4   
  6 Fedkina, Natasha    12 State College 06     5:01.86    5:00.97 SQS                3   
  7 Willingmyre, Aliso  11 Wilson 03            5:06.02    5:03.16 SQS                2   
  8 Bonaventure, Emily  10 Souderton 01         5:07.51    5:04.23 SQS                1   
  9 Moxie, Mandi        12 Knoch 07             5:06.17    5:04.38 SQS              
 10 Sargent, Olivia     12 Pennsbury 01         5:05.24    5:08.69 SQS              
 11 Kirk, Lizzy         10 Pennsbury 01         5:06.16    5:08.72 SQS              
 12 Bracken, Emily      12 Bshp Shanahan 01     5:05.98    5:09.01 SQS              
 
Event 305  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay AAA
============================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 44.50  2004        , Long Beach Poly,CA                        
                       Solomon, Lee, Picott, Solomon                     
 PIAA Record: R 46.39  1999        , Harry S Truman HS 1                       
                       Allen, Davis, Cook, Brown                         
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 46.60                                                          
                49.75  SQS
    School                                               Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norristown 01                                       47.69      47.41QSQS               2 
  2 Pennridge 01                                        47.60      47.45QSQS               3 
  3 Central Bucks South 01                              47.76      47.48QSQS               1 
  4 Cheltenham 01                                       47.11      47.55QSQS               4 
  5 Pennsbury 01                                        48.81      47.63qSQS               3 
  6 State College Area 06                               48.59      47.79qSQS               1 
  7 Susquehanna Township 03                             49.18      47.89qSQS               1 
  8 Liberty 11                                          49.21      48.30qSQS               1 
  9 Methacton 01                                        48.61      48.54 SQS               2 
 10 Central Bucks East 01                               49.30      48.61 SQS               2 
 11 Mechanicsburg 03                                    49.63      48.73 SQS               3 
 12 Delaware Valley Charter 12                          49.70      48.91 SQS               1 
 13 Coatesville 01                                      49.09      48.97 SQS               3 
 14 North Allegheny 07                                  49.01      49.17 SQS               4 
 15 Wyoming Area 02                                     49.80      49.18 SQS               3 
 16 Central 12                                          49.56      49.36 SQS               4 
 17 Milton Hershey 03                                   49.63      49.37 SQS               2 
 18 Canon-McMillan 07                                   49.14      49.39 SQS               2 
 19 Pine-Richland 07                                    48.94      49.45 SQS               4 
 20 Ephrata 03                                          49.67      49.54 SQS               1 
 21 Gateway 07                                          49.40      49.78                   3 
 22 Hempfield 03                                        49.72      49.92                   2 
 23 McDowell 10                                         50.02      50.13                   4 
 24 Williamsport Area 04                                50.03      50.15                   4 
 25 Stroudsburg 11                                      50.13      50.22                   3 
 26 DuBois Area 09                                      51.54      52.06                   2 
 -- Butler 07                                           49.46        DNF                   4 
 
Event 305  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 44.50  2004        , Long Beach Poly,CA                        
                       Solomon, Lee, Picott, Solomon                     
 PIAA Record: R 46.39  1999        , Harry S Truman HS 1                       
                       Allen, Davis, Cook, Brown                         
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 46.60                                                          
                49.75  SQS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cheltenham 01                                 47.55      45.78RSQS               10   
  2 Norristown 01                                 47.41      46.46#SQS                8   
  3 Central Bucks South 01                        47.48      47.03 SQS                6   
  4 Susquehanna Township 03                       47.89      47.19 SQS                5   
  5 Pennridge 01                                  47.45      47.31 SQS                4   
  6 State College Area 06                         47.79      47.51 SQS                3   
  7 Pennsbury 01                                  47.63      47.70 SQS                2   
  8 Liberty 11                                    48.30      48.68 SQS                1   
 
Event 306  Girls 400 Meter Dash AAA
============================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, S Diego MrsHS,CA         
 PIAA Record: R 53.11  1986        Leaha Walker, Williamsport HS 4             
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 54.00                                                          
                58.80  SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crosby, Alexis            10 Cheltenham 01          56.04      55.10QSQS               2 
  2 Nwogwugwu, Uche           11 North Penn 01          55.18      55.78QSQS               4 
  3 Webb, Jayana              10 Norristown 01          55.79      56.00QSQS               3 
  4 Evankovich, Bethany       12 Gnrl McLane 10         56.11      56.31QSQS               1 
  5 Mansfield, Megan          12 Mechanicsburg 03       58.03      56.29qSQS               3 
  6 Turner, Terri             11 Penn Wood 01           56.47      56.42qSQS               2 
  7 Helbling, Rachel          10 South Fayett 07        56.54      56.54qSQS               3 
  8 Dansbury, Ty'Asia         11 Harrisburg 03          57.53      56.63qSQS               4 
  9 Evans, Alysha             12 Susquhnna Twp 03       58.28      56.84 SQS               4 
 10 Schriver, Alyssa          10 Penn Manor 03          58.44      57.02 SQS               2 
 11 Klag, Sarah               12 Hempfield 03           57.89      57.08 SQS               2 
 12 Leech, Alexis             11 Butler 07              57.64      57.33 SQS               4 
 13 Woodson, Neketa           12 Quakertown 01          58.12      57.39 SQS               4 
 14 Barnes, Bria               9 Cheltenham 01          56.31      57.60 SQS               1 
 15 Crawford, Aiyanna         12 Gateway 07             57.97      57.63 SQS               2 
 16 Eburuoh, Schoola          11 Cardnl O'Hara 12       57.75      58.27 SQS               3 
 17 Shronk, Morgan            10 OJ Roberts 01          58.36      58.38 SQS               3 
 18 Hoffman, Megan             9 Selinsgrove 04         58.60      58.38 SQS               1 
 19 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa           12 Arch Ryan 12           57.95      58.40 SQS               1 
 20 Caldwell-Adams, Khyasi    11 Pocono Mntn E 11       57.96      58.42 SQS               1 
 21 Epler, Lauren             10 Hershey 03             58.72      58.80 SQS               3 
 22 Stahl, Alaina             10 Baldwin 07             58.62      59.19                   2 
 23 Bernatowicz, Joanna       12 North Pocono 02        59.47      59.37                   4 
 24 Dejesus, Lizmarie         11 Dieruf 11              59.02      59.59                   4 
 25 McGriff, Ashton           10 Bradford Area 09     1:00.16    1:00.03                   3 
 26 Wilkinson, Makenzie       12 Hollidaysburg 06     1:00.71    1:02.12                   2 
 
Event 306  Girls 400 Meter Dash AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, S Diego MrsHS,CA         
 PIAA Record: R 53.11  1986        Leaha Walker, Williamsport HS 4             
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 54.00                                                          
                58.80  SQS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nwogwugwu, Uche     11 North Penn 01          55.78      54.09 SQS               10   
  2 Crosby, Alexis      10 Cheltenham 01          55.10      54.62 SQS                8   
  3 Evankovich, Bethan  12 Gnrl McLane 10         56.31      55.49 SQS                6   
  4 Dansbury, Ty'Asia   11 Harrisburg 03          56.63      55.72 SQS                5   
  5 Helbling, Rachel    10 South Fayett 07        56.54      56.27 SQS                4   
  6 Mansfield, Megan    12 Mechanicsburg 03       56.29      56.31 SQS                3   
  7 Turner, Terri       11 Penn Wood 01           56.42      56.38 SQS                2   
  8 Webb, Jayana        10 Norristown 01          56.00      57.68 SQS                1   
 
Event 307  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles AAA
============================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, LngBeachWlsnHS, CA          
 PIAA Record: R 41.10  2011        Leah Nugent, Abington 1                     
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 42.25                                                          
                46.25  SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Yasmin            11 Susquhnna Twp 03       43.48      42.87QSQS               2 
  2 Mooradian, Lynne          12 South Western 03       43.44      43.64QSQS               3 
  3 Duffy, Caroline           12 Methacton 01           44.21      44.06QSQS               1 
  4 Mcwhite, Mahendra         12 Dieruf 11              44.60      44.18QSQS               4 
  5 Pitt, Janae               11 Penn Wood 01           43.96      44.22qSQS               1 
  6 Wylie, Rachel             12 State College 06       44.95      44.28qSQS               3 
  7 Yankello, Maiah           12 Central Vly 07         44.40      44.50qSQS               2 
  8 Woods, Taylor             12 Arch Ryan 12           45.14      45.05qSQS               1 
  9 Geatz, Paige              12 Cumberlnd Vly 03       46.27      45.09 SQS               2 
 10 Holmberg, Gabby           11 Hempfield 07           45.12      45.17 SQS               1 
 11 Gearhart, Kara            10 Delaware Vly 02        46.59      45.47 SQS               1 
 12 O'Brien, Taylor           10 Ply-Whitemrsh 01       44.57      45.57 SQS               3 
 13 Johnson, Alaina           11 Bonner/Prend 12        44.90      45.58 SQS               4 
 14 Bollinger, Billie Jo      10 Manheim Cntrl 03       46.22      46.22 SQS               3 
 15 Rohrbach, Jordan          11 State College 06       45.45      46.25 SQS               2 
 16 Sprague, Kiara            11 Conestoga 01           46.16      46.46                   4 
 17 Milligan, Jessica         12 Pennridge 01           45.02      46.64                   2 
 18 Klingensmith, Rory        10 Lower Dauphin 03       46.83      46.77                   3 
 19 Fair, Katherine           11 Gnrl McLane 10         46.60      47.41                   2 
 20 Herock, Erin              11 Hampton 07             46.08      47.60                   3 
 21 Fenn, Jaida               11 Stroudsburg 11         46.33      47.68                   1 
 22 Landis, Josephine         12 No Allegheny 07        46.15      47.75                   4 
 23 Borland, Rachel           12 Bradford Area 09       46.88      48.21                   4 
 24 Langley-Walker, Madison   10 Cheltenham 01          43.41      48.45                   4 
 25 Purnell, Nazirah          11 Williamsport 04        48.73      51.14                   4 
 
Event 307  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, LngBeachWlsnHS, CA          
 PIAA Record: R 41.10  2011        Leah Nugent, Abington 1                     
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 42.25                                                          
                46.25  SQS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Yasmin      11 Susquhnna Twp 03       42.87      41.71#SQS               10   
  2 Mooradian, Lynne    12 South Western 03       43.64      42.42 SQS                8   
  3 Duffy, Caroline     12 Methacton 01           44.06      43.64 SQS                6   
  4 Wylie, Rachel       12 State College 06       44.28      43.80 SQS                5   
  5 Yankello, Maiah     12 Central Vly 07         44.50      44.07 SQS                4   
  6 Mcwhite, Mahendra   12 Dieruf 11              44.18      44.24 SQS                3   
  7 Woods, Taylor       12 Arch Ryan 12           45.05      45.00 SQS                2   
  8 Pitt, Janae         11 Penn Wood 01           44.22      45.58 SQS                1   
 
Event 308  Girls 800 Meter Run AAA
============================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 2:02.04  2008        Amy Weissenbach, HarvardWestlakeHS, CA    
 PIAA Record: R 2:02.90  2008        Chanelle Price, Easton Area HS 11         
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 2:10.00                                                        
                2:18.47  SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arizin, Olivia            11 Cardnl O'Hara 12     2:08.59    2:12.85QSQS               2 
  2 Villalba, Maddie          12 CB West 01           2:09.65    2:14.48QSQS               1 
  3 Dougherty, Claire         12 Mt Lebanon 07        2:13.48    2:13.66QSQS               2 
  4 Mansaray, Agnes           12 Penn Wood 01         2:09.69    2:14.63QSQS               1 
  5 Vlasic, Mikaela           11 North Penn 01        2:15.08    2:13.84QSQS               2 
  6 Kole, Maddie              12 Carlisle 03          2:14.69    2:15.45QSQS               1 
  7 Juul, Anna                11 Unionville 01        2:12.90    2:13.93QSQS               2 
  8 Casey, Mary               12 Gwynedd-Mercy 01     2:14.41    2:15.53QSQS               1 
  9 Ehrenberger, Laura        11 Peters Twp 07        2:15.64    2:14.42qSQS               2 
 10 Mickens, Jenn             12 Pleasant Vly 11      2:16.13    2:14.85qSQS               2 
 11 Black, Lotte              12 Wissahickon 01       2:14.84    2:15.08qSQS               2 
 12 Simms, Liz                 9 Butler 07            2:15.31    2:15.68qSQS               1 
 13 Crissman, Sarah           10 Fleetwood 03         2:18.11    2:16.23 SQS               1 
 14 Brunton, Allison          11 OJ Roberts 01        2:15.64    2:16.38 SQS               1 
 15 Ramsey, Anna              11 Gr Latrobe 07        2:16.55    2:16.58 SQS               1 
 16 Danoski, Carly            12 Abington Hts 02      2:17.79    2:17.62 SQS               2 
 17 Anderson, Malia            9 Grnsbrg Salem 07     2:17.23    2:18.25 SQS               1 
 18 Sahaydak, Olivia          10 Liberty 11           2:17.94    2:19.04                   2 
 19 Mancini, Christine         9 Cardnl O'Hara 12     2:18.98    2:19.53                   1 
 20 Wallace, Arianna          10 Cheltenham 01        2:16.73    2:20.00                   2 
 21 Cedeno, Yoangelys         11 Shikellamy 04        2:20.43    2:21.14                   2 
 22 Salek, Maddie             10 W Allegheny 07       2:16.16    2:21.52                   1 
 23 Piergallini, Rebecca      11 Central Mtn 06       2:24.28    2:22.08                   2 
 24 Thompson, Katie           12 Blue Mountain 11     2:17.96    2:22.30                   1 
 25 Kenawell, Hannah          12 South Fayett 07      2:17.46    2:23.11                   1 
 26 Morgan, Sydney            10 Ephrata 03           2:18.96    2:23.70                   1 
 27 Smith, Jessica            11 DuBois Area 09       2:26.27    2:24.04                   1 
 28 Collini, Letizia          12 Kiski Area 07        2:16.79    2:28.94                   2 
 29 Althof, Nicole            11 Central Tech 10      2:25.51    2:29.70                   1 
 30 Jones, Hannah             11 Hershey 03           2:18.69    2:34.32                   2 
 
Event 308  Girls 800 Meter Run AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 2:02.04  2008        Amy Weissenbach, HarvardWestlakeHS, CA    
 PIAA Record: R 2:02.90  2008        Chanelle Price, Easton Area HS 11         
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 2:10.00                                                        
                2:18.47  SQS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizin, Olivia      11 Cardnl O'Hara 12     2:12.85    2:06.80#SQS               10   
  2 Mansaray, Agnes     12 Penn Wood 01         2:14.63    2:07.53#SQS                8   
  3 Juul, Anna          11 Unionville 01        2:13.93    2:10.48 SQS                6   
  4 Dougherty, Claire   12 Mt Lebanon 07        2:13.66    2:10.75 SQS                5   
  5 Kole, Maddie        12 Carlisle 03          2:15.45    2:10.93 SQS                4   
  6 Villalba, Maddie    12 CB West 01           2:14.48    2:12.01 SQS                3   
  7 Black, Lotte        12 Wissahickon 01       2:15.08    2:13.18 SQS                2   
  8 Vlasic, Mikaela     11 North Penn 01        2:13.84    2:13.60 SQS                1   
  9 Casey, Mary         12 Gwynedd-Mercy 01     2:15.53    2:14.11 SQS              
 10 Ehrenberger, Laura  11 Peters Twp 07        2:14.42    2:14.47 SQS              
 11 Simms, Liz           9 Butler 07            2:15.68    2:15.62 SQS              
 12 Mickens, Jenn       12 Pleasant Vly 11      2:14.85    2:16.53 SQS              
 
Event 309  Girls 200 Meter Dash AAA
=======================================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, LA Baptist HS, CA            
 PIAA Record: R 23.52  2015        Dasia Pressley, Pennsbury HS 1              
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 23.60                                                          
                25.91  SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peace, Kouri               9 Pennridge 01           23.91      24.42QSQS     0.1  4 
  2 Miedel, Rianna            12 Hempfield 07           25.07      25.29QSQS    -0.1  3 
  3 Petit ton, Nesta          12 Garden Spot 03         26.58      25.30QSQS    -1.7  2 
  4 Duffy, Caroline           12 Methacton 01           24.58      25.34QSQS    -2.1  1 
  5 Nero, Tikki               11 Delaware Vly 12        25.26      25.13QSQS     0.1  4 
  6 Myers, Teneisha           11 OJ Roberts 01          25.50      25.36QSQS    -2.1  1 
  7 Crawford, Haley           12 State College 06       25.29      25.37QSQS    -0.1  3 
  8 Pressley, Dasia           12 Pennsbury 01           24.23      25.42QSQS    -1.7  2 
  9 Gillespie, Grace          11 Cedar Cliff 03         25.21      25.35QSQS     0.1  4 
 10 Beck, Chyna               11 Canon-McMilln 07       25.70      25.50QSQS    -0.1  3 
 11 Horstman, Emily           12 Butler 07              25.03      25.50QSQS    -2.1  1 
 12 Mangan, Molly              9 Mt Lebanon 07          25.36      25.68QSQS    -1.7  2 
 13 Williams, Ni'Asia         10 Girls' High 12         25.71      25.40qSQS     0.1  4 
 14 Rolfsen, Sarah            12 Mt Lebanon 07          25.82      25.68qSQS    -2.1  1 
 15 Bednarski, Bree           12 Wyoming Area 02        26.13      25.87qSQS     0.1  4 
 16 Evankovich, Bethany       12 Gnrl McLane 10         25.37      25.88qSQS    -2.1  1 
 17 Lewis, Brielle            10 Cheltenham 01          25.66      25.90 SQS     0.1  4 
 18 Aunkst, MacKenzie         10 Penn Trafford 07       25.06      25.96        -1.7  2 
 19 Wyland, Ali               11 Hollidaysburg 06       25.78      25.98        -0.1  3 
 20 Maeshack, Heaven          12 Williamsport 04        25.58      26.03        -1.7  2 
 21 Sanders, Siani             9 Norristown 01          25.89      26.10        -1.7  2 
 22 McGriff, Ashton           10 Bradford Area 09       26.67      26.23        -2.1  1 
 23 Shaffer, Peyton           10 Liberty 11             25.93      26.24        -1.7  2 
 24 Epler, Lauren             10 Hershey 03             25.91      26.25        -2.1  1 
 25 Gaines, Myah              12 Susquhnna Twp 03       26.19      26.25         0.1  4 
 26 Klag, Sarah               12 Hempfield 03           26.03      26.61        -0.1  3 
 27 Wiggins, Juanita           9 Pocono Mntn W 11       26.41      26.85        -0.1  3 
 -- Brissett, Chanel          11 Cheltenham 01          24.12         FS        -0.1  3 
 
Event 309  Girls 200 Meter Dash AAA
=======================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, LA Baptist HS, CA            
 PIAA Record: R 23.52  2015        Dasia Pressley, Pennsbury HS 1              
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 23.60                                                          
                25.91  SQS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Peace, Kouri               9 Pennridge 01           24.42      24.44QSQS    -0.3  2 
  2 Petit ton, Nesta          12 Garden Spot 03         25.30      24.98QSQS     0.4  1 
  3 Pressley, Dasia           12 Pennsbury 01           25.42      24.87QSQS    -0.3  2 
  4 Miedel, Rianna            12 Hempfield 07           25.29      25.16QSQS     0.4  1 
  5 Duffy, Caroline           12 Methacton 01           25.34      24.98QSQS    -0.3  2 
  6 Crawford, Haley           12 State College 06       25.37      25.17QSQS     0.4  1 
  7 Nero, Tikki               11 Delaware Vly 12        25.13      25.17qSQS    -0.3  2 
  8 Horstman, Emily           12 Butler 07              25.50      25.19qSQS     0.4  1 
  9 Myers, Teneisha           11 OJ Roberts 01          25.36      25.21 SQS     0.4  1 
 10 Gillespie, Grace          11 Cedar Cliff 03         25.35      25.32 SQS    -0.3  2 
 11 Williams, Ni'Asia         10 Girls' High 12         25.40      25.34 SQS    -0.3  2 
 12 Evankovich, Bethany       12 Gnrl McLane 10         25.88      25.36 SQS    -0.3  2 
 13 Mangan, Molly              9 Mt Lebanon 07          25.68      25.37 SQS    -0.3  2 
 14 Beck, Chyna               11 Canon-McMilln 07       25.50      25.75 SQS     0.4  1 
 15 Rolfsen, Sarah            12 Mt Lebanon 07          25.68      25.89 SQS     0.4  1 
 16 Bednarski, Bree           12 Wyoming Area 02        25.87      26.16         0.4  1 
 
Event 309  Girls 200 Meter Dash AAA
===========================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, LA Baptist HS, CA            
 PIAA Record: R 23.52  2015        Dasia Pressley, Pennsbury HS 1              
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 23.60                                                          
                25.91  SQS
    Name              Year School                 Semis     Finals              Wind Points
===========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Peace, Kouri         9 Pennridge 01           24.44      23.76 SQS     0.4  10   
  2 Pressley, Dasia     12 Pennsbury 01           24.87      24.03 SQS     0.4   8   
  3 Petit ton, Nesta    12 Garden Spot 03         24.98      24.78 SQS     0.4   6   
  4 Duffy, Caroline     12 Methacton 01           24.98      24.89 SQS     0.4   5   
  5 Miedel, Rianna      12 Hempfield 07           25.16      25.03 SQS     0.4   4   
  6 Crawford, Haley     12 State College 06       25.17      25.17 SQS     0.4   3   
  7 Horstman, Emily     12 Butler 07              25.19      25.22 SQS     0.4   2   
 
Event 310  Girls 3200 Meter Run AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: !  9:48.59  1996        Kimberly Mortensen, ThousndOaksHS,CA     
 PIAA Record: R 10:21.06  2010        Sara Sargent, Pennsbury HS 1             
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 10:26.00                                                       
                11:13.30  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Devlin, Aislinn     11 D-Town West 01      10:28.38   10:32.51 SQS               10   
  2 Savchik, Clara      10 No Allegheny 07     10:50.73   10:41.18 SQS                8   
  3 Rome, Ally          12 Dallas 02           10:51.08   10:44.81 SQS                6   
  4 Sargent, Olivia     12 Pennsbury 01        10:35.20   10:47.12 SQS                5   
  5 Breidenstine, Ella  12 Lower Dauphin 03    11:01.87   10:48.52 SQS                4   
  6 Yourkavitch, Abby   10 Chambersburg 03     10:34.40   10:49.28 SQS                3   
  7 Breeding, Kacie     12 Unionville 01       10:49.61   10:49.50 SQS                2   
  8 Rittler, MaryGrace  10 Cheltenham 01       10:41.23   10:50.58 SQS                1   
  9 Glodek, Annie       11 Perkiomen Vly 01    10:54.12   10:52.65 SQS              
 10 Van Wagenen, Mia    10 Acd Palumbo 12      11:22.66   10:53.32 SQS              
 11 Jones, Mackenzie    12 Danville Area 04    11:10.55   11:00.23 SQS              
 12 Gardizy, Ariana     10 North Penn 01       10:40.69   11:01.02 SQS              
 13 Dickow, Kate         9 Warwick 03          11:05.74   11:05.76 SQS              
 14 Conboy, Amy          9 Stroudsburg 11      11:08.75   11:08.90 SQS              
 15 Demko, Andrea       10 Hershey 03          10:59.85   11:12.76 SQS              
 16 Kochmaruk, Raisa    11 Liberty 11          11:11.38   11:14.07                  
 17 Kwiatkowski, Riley  11 Grnsbrg Salem 07    11:03.89   11:15.73                  
 18 Almarzooqi, Sarah   12 State College 06    11:28.74   11:16.54                  
 19 Pietrzyk, Ava       11 North Hills 07      11:07.67   11:23.09                  
 20 Joyce, Michelle     11 Stroudsburg 11      11:10.56   11:24.00                  
 21 McLain, Maddie      10 Eastern York 03     11:13.12   11:24.94                  
 22 Mowery, Kaylee      10 Chambersburg 03     11:04.61   11:25.58                  
 23 Urban, Annika        9 Fox Chapel 07       11:15.03   11:25.64                  
 24 Bauer, Michelle     11 Saint Marys 09      11:38.71   11:32.23                  
 25 Molloy, Hannah      12 Pennsbury 01        10:41.56   11:37.44                  
 26 Rulapaugh, Marie    11 Cumberlnd Vly 03    11:06.85   11:38.10                  
 27 Deschler, Emily     10 Allentown CC 11     11:11.48   11:38.31                  
 28 Zamrin, Jamie       10 Cocalico 03         11:10.45   11:40.88                  
 29 Mancini, Eleanor    11 Cardnl O'Hara 12    11:53.90   11:47.71                  
 30 Dyer, Olivia        10 North Penn 01       11:01.89   11:55.70                  
 31 Carr, Savanna       11 Franklin Area 10    11:46.37   12:11.51                  
 
Event 311B  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay AAA
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Penn Wood 01                                      3:47.86    3:42.67   4  10   
  2 Cheltenham 01                                     3:52.49    3:44.96   4   8   
  3 Susquehanna Township 03                           4:02.17    3:46.69   1   6   
  4 North Penn 01                                     3:52.06    3:50.34   4   5   
  5 Norristown 01                                     3:53.74    3:50.52   4   4   
  6 Central Bucks West 01                             3:57.48    3:51.30   3   3   
  7 Central Bucks South 01                            3:55.28    3:52.75   4   2   
  8 Mount Lebanon 07                                  3:56.12    3:52.83   3   1   
  9 Abington 01                                       3:54.40    3:53.77   4 
 10 State College Area 06                             3:57.36    3:54.49   3 
 11 Cardinal O'Hara 12                                3:55.67    3:55.07   3 
 12 Central 12                                        3:56.84    3:55.22   3 
 13 Butler 07                                         3:54.00    3:55.49   4 
 14 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy 01                          3:59.64    3:56.45   3 
 15 Hempfield Area 07                                 3:55.01    3:56.72   4 
 16 Selinsgrove 04                                    4:06.90    3:57.01   1 
 17 South Western 03                                  4:00.70    3:57.02   2 
 18 Greater Latrobe 07                                3:55.83    3:58.00   3 
 19 Warwick 03                                        3:59.81    3:59.04   2 
 20 Carlisle 03                                       4:01.38    3:59.53   2 
 21 Mechanicsburg 03                                  4:01.28    3:59.92   2 
 22 Hampton 07                                        4:01.45    3:59.95   2 
 23 Easton Area 11                                    4:02.39    4:00.97   1 
 24 Wallenpaupack 02                                  4:05.50    4:01.14   1 
 25 Pine-Richland 07                                  4:00.97    4:01.31   2 
 26 Archbishop Ryan 12                                4:00.85    4:01.82   2 
 27 Liberty 11                                        4:05.05    4:08.00   1 
 28 McDowell 10                                       4:08.47    4:08.60   1 
 29 North Allegheny 07                                4:01.42    4:10.01   2 
 
Event 312  Girls High Jump AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: !    6-04  2009        Toni Young, Del City HS, OK               
 PIAA Record: R 5-11.25  2013        Cyre Virgo, Fleetwood 3                   
NFHS Hnr Rol: #    5-08                                                        
                5-03.00  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Przekop, Valerie    11 CB South 01          5-07.00    5-09.00#SQS               10   
  2 Kravitsky, Katie    12 Dallas 02            5-07.00    5-08.00#SQS                8   
  3 O'Malley, Moira     11 Souderton 01         5-03.00    5-07.00 SQS                6   
  4 Jones, Ariel        11 Cedar Crest 03       5-02.00    5-07.00 SQS                5   
  5 Peabody, Jane       12 Unionville 01        5-03.00    5-04.00 SQS                3   
  5 O'Brien, Taylor     10 Ply-Whitemrsh 01     5-05.00    5-04.00 SQS                3   
  5 Gillen, Kayla        9 Twin Valley 03       5-03.00    5-04.00 SQS                3   
  8 Sherwin, Morgan     11 Parkland 11          5-05.00    5-04.00 SQS                1   
  9 Stever, Jessica     11 Indiana Area 07      5-06.00    5-04.00 SQS              
  9 Nwogwugwu, Uche     11 North Penn 01        5-03.00    5-04.00 SQS              
  9 Papaconstandinou,   12 Cntrl Dauphin 03     5-03.00    5-04.00 SQS              
  9 Cuneo, Gina         12 Hempfield 07         5-03.00    5-04.00 SQS              
 13 Evans, Kyrstin      12 York Tech 03         5-04.00    5-02.00                  
 13 Hewitt, Brittany    12 Stroudsburg 11       5-01.00    5-02.00                  
 13 Dairo, Taye         10 Cntrl Dauphin 03     5-03.00    5-02.00                  
 13 Jones, Ivana        12 Whitehall 11         5-01.00    5-02.00                  
 13 Wolverton, Stacey   12 D-Town West 01       5-03.00    5-02.00                  
 13 Natter, Rosina      11 Thom Jeffrsn 07      5-03.00    5-02.00                  
 19 Brozeski, Emily      9 Norwin 07            5-04.00    5-00.00                  
 19 McCloy, Grayson     12 Central Mtn 06       4-11.00    5-00.00                  
 19 Miller, Leah        10 Punxsutawney 09      4-11.00    5-00.00                  
 22 Lewis, Caroline     11 WC East 01           5-03.00    4-10.00                  
 22 Eburuoh, Schoola    11 Cardnl O'Hara 12     5-02.00    4-10.00                  
 22 Mark, Nicole        10 Selinsgrove 04       4-09.00    4-10.00                  
 -- Latimer, Lydia       9 Warren Area 10       4-11.00         NH                  
 -- McLaughlin-McAlees  10 Arch Carroll 12      4-06.00         NH                  
 
Event 313  Girls Pole Vault AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 14-02.75  2011        Morgan LeLeux, NewIberiaCatholicHS, LA   
 PIAA Record: R 13-00.50  2008        Abby Schaffer, Easton Area HS 11         
NFHS Hnr Rol: #    12-09                                                       
                11-00.00  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Gumbrecht, Greer    12 Easton Area 11      12-00.00   12-06.00 SQS               10   
  2 Franco, Dominique   12 CR South 01         12-06.00   12-06.00 SQS                8   
  3 Ritter, Paige       11 E Pennsboro 03      12-03.00   12-06.00 SQS                6   
  4 Finn, Rachel        12 Liberty 11          12-06.00   12-06.00 SQS                5   
  5 Norwillo, Abby      10 Pittston Area 02    11-00.00   12-00.00 SQS                4   
  6 Elliott, Nathalie   11 Spring Grove 03     12-00.00   12-00.00 SQS                3   
  7 DeBone, Molly       10 Hempfield 07        11-06.00   12-00.00 SQS                2   
  8 Cleckner, Ricci     12 Cedar Cliff 03      11-00.00   11-06.00 SQS                1   
  9 Corbitt, Lauren     12 York Tech 03        12-00.00   11-06.00 SQS              
  9 Lejman, Cala        11 Wissahickon 01      11-06.00   11-06.00 SQS              
  9 Reed, Lyndsey        9 State College 06    11-06.00   11-06.00 SQS              
  9 Hawkins, Madisyn    11 Coughlin 02         12-00.00   11-06.00 SQS              
  9 Bourdon, Sarah      12 Carlisle 03         12-00.00   11-06.00 SQS              
 14 Burns, Bryanna      12 McDowell 10         11-00.00   11-00.00 SQS              
 14 Buntic, Nada        12 McDowell 10         11-00.00   11-00.00 SQS              
 14 Burner, Lucianne    12 North Pocono 02     11-06.00   11-00.00 SQS              
 14 Phelan, Cassandra   11 Laurl Hghlnds 07    12-06.00   11-00.00 SQS              
 14 Heine, Danielle      9 Abington Hts 02     11-00.00   11-00.00 SQS              
 14 Thompson, Kinsey    12 State College 06    12-00.00   11-00.00 SQS              
 20 Sachar, Savanna     11 OJ Roberts 01       10-00.00   10-06.00                  
 20 Brown, Fallon       10 Methacton 01        10-06.00   10-06.00                  
 20 Loeffler, Gabby     12 Baldwin 07          10-09.00   10-06.00                  
 20 Reed, Erin          12 Selinsgrove 04      10-00.00   10-06.00                  
 20 Nottoli, Carena     10 Hempfield 03        11-00.00   10-06.00                  
 20 Wood, Savannah      12 CR South 01         10-06.00   10-06.00                  
 20 Vincent, Morgan     11 Franklin Area 10    11-00.00   10-06.00                  
 27 Weaver, Taylor      11 Butler 07           11-00.00   10-00.00                  
 27 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa     12 Arch Ryan 12        10-04.00   10-00.00                  
 27 Mongiello, Alexis   12 Pennsbury 01        10-06.00   10-00.00                  
 -- Bauer, Rachel       12 Saint Marys 09       9-00.00         NH                  
 -- Oropollo, Hannah    10 Bonner/Prend 12      8-06.00         NH                  
 -- Smoluk, Allyson     12 Neshaminy 01        10-00.00         NH                  
 
Event 314  Girls Long Jump AAA
===========================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 22-01.75  1976        Kathy McMillan, RaefordHCHS,NC           
 PIAA Record: R    20-03  2005        Nicole Smith, McDowell HS 10             
NFHS Hnr Rol: #    18-06                                                       
                17-06.00  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals              Wind Points
===========================================================================================
  1 Caldwell-Adams, Kh  11 Pocono Mntn E 11    19-06.00   19-05.50#SQS     NWI  10   
  2 Karpenko, Veronika  12 State College 06    18-03.00   18-08.25#SQS     NWI   8   
  3 Langley-Walker, Ma  10 Cheltenham 01       18-07.50   18-07.25#SQS     NWI   6   
  4 Howard, Julia       12 Grnsbrg Salem 07    18-11.00   18-06.50#SQS     NWI   5   
  5 Long, Karina        10 Lower Dauphin 03    17-10.25   18-05.00 SQS     NWI   4   
  6 Williams, Dazjaniq  12 Cedar Cliff 03      17-03.25   18-04.00 SQS     NWI   3   
  7 Givens, Taylor      10 State College 06    17-11.50   18-03.00 SQS     NWI   2   
  8 Liebl, Kay          12 Ephrata 03          17-03.00   18-02.25 SQS     NWI   1   
  9 Berecz, Evelyn      11 D-Town East 01      17-10.25   17-11.00 SQS     NWI 
 10 Amato, Ashley       12 Plum 07             18-03.50   17-08.00 SQS     NWI 
 11 Desalve, Dayna      12 DuBois Area 09      16-05.75   17-07.75 SQS     NWI 
 12 Ellis, Jayla         9 Penn Hills 07       18-00.00   17-06.25 SQS     NWI 
 13 Dunham, Rainah      11 Methacton 01        17-08.75   17-05.75         NWI 
 13 Warren, Christina    9 Perkiomen Vly 01    18-02.00   17-05.75         NWI 
 15 Jones, Ivana        12 Whitehall 11        18-03.50   17-04.75         NWI 
 16 Watters, Hayley     12 Coatesville 01      17-06.75   17-04.50         NWI 
 17 Bondi, Rebekah      11 Perkiomen Vly 01    17-08.75   17-04.00         NWI 
 18 Valeriano, Amberly  10 North Hills 07      18-03.00   17-03.25         NWI 
 19 Weenink, Nicole     12 Mechanicsburg 03    17-01.00   17-02.75         NWI 
 20 DiCandido, Erica    12 Gwynedd-Mercy 01    17-10.25   17-01.75         NWI 
 21 Stever, Jessica     11 Indiana Area 07     18-03.50   17-01.00         NWI 
 22 Frazier, Darci       9 Hollidaysburg 06    17-08.75   17-00.25         NWI 
 23 Wiggins, Juanita     9 Pocono Mntn W 11    17-08.50   16-11.50         NWI 
 24 Holmberg, Gabby     11 Hempfield 07        17-09.50   16-10.75         NWI 
 25 Hubert, Kassidy     11 Franklin Reg 07     17-10.50   16-10.50         NWI 
 26 Swartz, Stephanie   12 Big Spring 03       17-00.25   16-09.50         NWI 
 27 Nguyen, Erin        11 Arch Wood 12        16-09.00   16-07.75         NWI 
 28 Mittl, Grace        10 Liberty 11          18-08.00   16-06.75         NWI 
 29 Jones, Alison       12 Arch Ryan 12        17-08.00   16-05.75         NWI 
 30 Hemingway, Rebecca  11 Boyertown 01        18-00.25   16-05.00         NWI 
 31 McDermott, Emma      9 Slppry Rock 10      16-00.75   15-10.50         NWI 
 32 Dalo, Megan          9 Berwick 02          16-07.50   15-08.25         NWI 
 33 Kearney, Payton     12 Shikellamy 04       16-02.00   14-04.75         NWI 
 
Event 315  Girls Triple Jump AAA
===========================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, LullingHS, TX         
 PIAA Record: R 42-10.25  2002        Sheena Gordon, McDowell HS 10            
NFHS Hnr Rol: #    39-05                                                       
                36-06.00  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals              Wind Points
===========================================================================================
  1 Berecz, Evelyn      11 D-Town East 01      37-08.25   39-05.50#SQS     NWI  10   
  2 Karpenko, Veronika  12 State College 06    38-01.75   39-02.50 SQS     NWI   8   
  3 Howard, Julia       12 Grnsbrg Salem 07    38-10.75   39-00.25 SQS     NWI   6   
  4 Langley-Walker, Ma  10 Cheltenham 01       37-08.75   38-11.75 SQS     NWI   5   
  5 Burrell, Ayanna     10 Stroudsburg 11      38-01.50   38-08.75 SQS     NWI   4   
  6 Nwogwugwu, Uche     11 North Penn 01       36-11.50   38-01.75 SQS     NWI   3   
  7 Weenink, Nicole     12 Mechanicsburg 03    38-03.00   38-00.25 SQS     NWI   2   
  8 Williams, Tatiana   12 Stroudsburg 11      37-05.00   37-08.25 SQS     NWI   1   
  9 Falcione, Hannah    12 Peters Twp 07       37-00.75   37-04.00 SQS     NWI 
 10 Killins, Chandler   12 West Mifflin 07     37-04.00   37-00.75 SQS     NWI 
 11 McDermott, Emma      9 Slppry Rock 10      35-11.50   37-00.25 SQS     NWI 
 12 Disla Castro, Kimb  12 Miltn Hershey 03    38-01.00   36-11.00 SQS     NWI 
 13 Jones, Ariel        11 Cedar Crest 03      36-10.25   36-10.75 SQS     NWI 
 14 Warren, Christina    9 Perkiomen Vly 01    37-04.00   36-08.25 SQS     NWI 
 15 Lehman, Sarah       11 Cumberlnd Vly 03    37-04.50   36-07.75 SQS     NWI 
 16 Hewitt, Brittany    12 Stroudsburg 11      36-10.00   36-06.75 SQS     NWI 
 17 Stackhouse, Sarah   11 Penn Manor 03       36-09.50   36-01.25         NWI 
 17 Reid-White, Precio  11 JP McCaskey 03      36-09.75   36-01.25         NWI 
 19 DiCandido, Erica    12 Gwynedd-Mercy 01    35-10.00   36-00.75         NWI 
 20 West, Kaylin        12 Liberty 11          36-08.00   35-09.00         NWI 
 21 Baddick, Hannah     10 Gettysburg 03       36-09.00   35-06.00         NWI 
 22 Holmberg, Gabby     11 Hempfield 07        36-11.50   35-05.50         NWI 
 23 Williams, Allison   12 North Penn 01       36-06.00   35-05.25         NWI 
 24 Nguyen, Erin        11 Arch Wood 12        34-00.50   35-04.00         NWI 
 25 Arbogast, Sara      11 Selinsgrove 04      34-09.50   34-09.75         NWI 
 26 Simpson, Camryn     10 Palmyra 03          36-09.00   34-06.00         NWI 
 27 Desalve, Dayna      12 DuBois Area 09      34-01.00   33-09.50         NWI 
 28 McGrath, Kaitlin    11 Scranton Prep 02    36-07.25   33-06.75         NWI 
 29 Alliyu, Funke       10 Central 12          34-10.00   33-04.25         NWI 
 -- Jones, Ivana        12 Whitehall 11        36-08.00         ND         NWI 
 
Event 316  Girls Shot Put AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak HS, TX          
 PIAA Record: R 50-01.25  1980        Elaine Sobansky, Trinity HS 7            
NFHS Hnr Rol: #    46-00                                                       
                37-06.00  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Stauffer, Emily     12 Cocalico 03         45-10.25   45-03.25 SQS               10   
  2 Ruth, Jocelen       12 Kutztown 03         42-04.50   44-07.50 SQS                8   
  3 Montana, Payden     10 Berwick 02          40-02.50   42-06.50 SQS                6   
  4 Faulkner, Jenay     11 Grncstl-Antrm 03    42-03.75   42-01.25 SQS                5   
  5 Orie, Samantha      11 Hempfield 07        39-11.00   39-06.50 SQS                4   
  6 Greggerson, Kriste  11 Gateway 07          38-10.50   39-06.25 SQS                3   
  7 Johnson, Naudia     11 Kiski Area 07       37-09.00   38-09.75 SQS                2   
  8 Fleming, Liz        12 Trinity 07          37-11.00   38-08.00 SQS                1   
  9 Poe, Vanessa        12 Lower Merion 01     40-02.50   38-06.50 SQS              
 10 Bair, Jordan        11 State College 06    38-08.00   38-05.00 SQS              
 11 Alexander, Ashley   12 Cheltenham 01       41-06.50   38-04.75 SQS              
 12 Lahr, Alyssa        10 Shamokin Area 04    36-06.75   38-02.50 SQS              
 13 Wise, Caleigh       12 Wilson 03           37-09.00   38-00.25 SQS              
 14 Brooks, Greta       11 Woodlnd Hills 07    37-10.00   38-00.00 SQS              
 15 Arthur, Jochobed    11 Liberty 11          38-07.75   37-08.75 SQS              
 16 Bernesser, Julia    12 Shaler Area 07      41-00.50   37-05.75                  
 17 Striver, Aliyah     11 JP McCaskey 03      39-06.75   37-03.00                  
 18 Wicks, Jasmine      11 Baldwin 07          37-07.00   37-00.50                  
 19 Gambacorta, Nina    12 Garnet Valley 01    40-06.75   37-00.25                  
 20 Dyson, Sam          10 Punxsutawney 09     34-03.00   36-05.50                  
 21 Armstrong, Katie    12 Perkiomen Vly 01    37-01.50   36-04.50                  
 22 McLeod, Sianni      11 Abington 01         38-10.00   36-04.00                  
 23 Kleespies, Chloee   11 Bshp Shanahan 01    37-05.50   35-07.50                  
 24 Fontanazza, Abby    11 Oil City 10         37-06.50   35-01.25                  
 25 Wozniak, Sarah      12 Uniontown 07        38-07.50   33-11.75                  
 26 Laforest, Lorielle  10 Cardnl O'Hara 12    33-07.50   32-04.50                  
 27 Hewitt, Brittany    12 Stroudsburg 11      36-07.50   31-10.50                  
 28 Bierling, Carly      9 Bonner/Prend 12     30-10.00   31-07.50                  
 
Event 317  Girls Discus Throw AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 191-06  2012        Shelbu Vaughan, MansfieldLegacyHS, TX      
 PIAA Record: R 165-02  1985        Colleen Rosensteel, Greensburg CC HS 7     
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 150-00                                                         
                118-00  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Ruth, Jocelen       12 Kutztown 03           121-00  137-00.00 SQS               10   
  2 Slagus, Jessica     10 North Pocono 02       130-07  136-07.00 SQS                8   
  3 Stauffer, Emily     12 Cocalico 03           132-03  135-06.00 SQS                6   
  4 Brooks, Greta       11 Woodlnd Hills 07      118-05  128-11.00 SQS                5   
  5 Gambacorta, Nina    12 Garnet Valley 01      120-11  123-11.00 SQS                4   
  6 Montana, Payden     10 Berwick 02            122-02  122-09.00 SQS                3   
  7 Blount, Aja         11 Northampton 11        119-07  121-04.00 SQS                2   
  8 Vresilovic, Rachel  12 Strath Haven 01       118-07  118-05.00 SQS                1   
  9 Bair, Jordan        11 State College 06      118-08  115-10.00                  
  9 Savant, Colette     12 Unionville 01         109-08  115-10.00                  
 11 Valenti, Sarafina   12 Boyertown 01          111-07  114-00.00                  
 12 Hutchinson, Rachel  10 Hempfield 07          119-05  113-08.00                  
 13 Jamieson, Jorden    11 Seneca Vly 07         117-06  111-01.00                  
 14 Morano, Olivia      12 Quakertown 01         110-10  109-06.00                  
 15 Dyson, Sam          10 Punxsutawney 09       113-11  107-08.00                  
 16 Hemmingway, Meghan  12 Northampton 11        105-06  105-10.00                  
 17 Klinger, Piper      10 Selinsgrove 04        113-00  103-08.00                  
 18 Loughran, Maura     12 Hempfield 07          114-09  101-10.00                  
 19 Hallinan, Lindsey   10 Altoona 06            118-08   96-06.00                  
 20 Kling, Madisen      10 Red Lion 03           124-09   93-04.00                  
 21 Luzier, Brittany    12 Gnrl McLane 10        108-10   91-05.00                  
 22 Helenski, Carolyn   12 Upper Merion 01       107-01   90-03.00                  
 23 Laforest, Lorielle  10 Cardnl O'Hara 12       86-01   74-03.00                  
 24 Harriott, Emani     10 Little Flower 12       83-09   73-02.00                  
 -- Woelfling, Hannah    9 Cedar Crest 03        118-08         ND                  
 -- Colon, Cassandra    10 Muhlenberg 03         119-09         ND                  
 
Event 318  Girls Javelin Throw AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 185-08  2015        Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville HS, PA     
 PIAA Record: R 182-08  2015        Madison Wiltrout, Connellsville 7          
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 140-00                                                         
                122-00  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Wiltrout, Madison   11 Connellsville 07      144-08  164-01.00#SQS               10   
  2 Merkel, Kayla       11 Hazleton Area 02      136-01  147-07.00#SQS                8   
  3 Smith, Madison      11 New Oxford 03         141-00  146-01.00#SQS                6   
  4 Peters, Carly       12 Arch Carroll 12       124-01  139-08.00 SQS                5   
  5 Cope, Brooke        11 Jim Thorpe 11         130-02  139-03.00 SQS                4   
  6 Smith, Kayla        12 Thom Jeffrsn 07       123-10  135-11.00 SQS                3   
  7 Spirnak, Brianna     9 Elizabth Frwd 07      123-00  132-10.00 SQS                2   
  8 Zimmerman, Erin        Villa Maria 01        138-00  132-08.00 SQS                1   
  9 Ashby, Taryn        11 Pittston Area 02      124-03  131-02.00 SQS              
 10 Cook, Lillian       12 Dallastown 03         123-01  128-06.00 SQS              
 11 Ruth, Jocelen       12 Kutztown 03           128-05  127-04.00 SQS              
 12 Bednarski, Bree     12 Wyoming Area 02       125-06  126-11.00 SQS              
 13 Ciccolini, Skylar    9 Mifflin Cnty 06       126-04  126-03.00 SQS              
 14 Pancoast, Samantha  12 Unionville 01         123-10  125-09.00 SQS              
 15 Strausbaugh, Heidi  10 Manheim Cntrl 03      118-05  123-06.00 SQS              
 16 Danik, Erin         11 Seneca Vly 07         123-07  123-00.00 SQS              
 17 O'Brien, Marley     12 Pittston Area 02      125-04  122-07.00 SQS              
 18 Helenski, Carolyn   12 Upper Merion 01       124-05  119-09.00                  
 19 Blum, Casey         11 Strath Haven 01       120-02  117-04.00                  
 20 Prodes, Eleni       10 Liberty 11            122-02  116-11.00                  
 21 Fry, Megan          10 Cntrl Dauphin 03      119-07  116-09.00                  
 22 Brundage, Ryann     10 Corry Area 10         131-00  116-05.00                  
 23 Matthew, Dela       11 North Penn 01         116-00  115-10.00                  
 24 McCann, Emily       12 Arch Carroll 12     21-07.50  111-11.00                  
 25 Dinnen, Laurel      12 Chartiers Vly 07      124-11  109-04.00                  
 26 Cope, Autumn        12 Jim Thorpe 11         131-00  109-02.00                  
 27 McCluskey, Ashley   11 DuBois Area 09        111-06  106-10.00                  
 28 Horner, Jackie      12 State College 06      127-08  104-08.00                  
 29 Severino, Liz       11 Jersey Shore 04       122-06  101-00.00                  
 30 Jamison, Katie      12 Octorara 01           118-05   91-08.00                  
 
Event 701  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay AAA
============================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 7:33.48  2009        , Central Bucks So HS, PA                 
                         Dickson, Manion, Poiesz, Mallon                   
 PIAA Record: R 7:33.48  2009        , Central Bucks So HS 1                   
                         Dickson, Manion, Poiesz, Mallon                   
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 7:48.00                                                        
                8:02.04  SQS
    School                                               Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pennridge 01                                      7:48.46    7:51.42QSQS               2 
  2 North Allegheny 07                                7:59.73    7:56.00QSQS               1 
  3 State College Area 06                             8:20.25    7:52.51QSQS               2 
  4 Council Rock North 01                             7:55.57    7:58.72QSQS               1 
  5 Central Bucks East 01                             7:55.70    7:52.98QSQS               2 
  6 Cardinal O'Hara 12                                8:10.56    7:58.78QSQS               1 
  7 North Penn 01                                     7:55.95    7:53.61QSQS               2 
  8 Central Bucks West 01                             7:55.02    7:58.90QSQS               1 
  9 La Salle College 12                               8:02.42    7:55.02qSQS               2 
 10 Carlisle 03                                       7:58.89    7:58.73qSQS               2 
 11 Cumberland Valley 03                              8:07.19    7:59.82qSQS               2 
 12 Abington 01                                       7:58.25    8:00.11qSQS               1 
 13 Eastern York 03                                   8:05.71    8:02.15                   2 
 14 Bishop Shanahan 01                                7:56.37    8:02.40                   1 
 15 Milton Hershey 03                                 8:00.75    8:02.99                   1 
 16 Emmaus 11                                         8:06.76    8:05.82                   1 
 17 Lower Dauphin 03                                  8:02.43    8:06.89                   2 
 18 Williamsport Area 04                              7:58.51    8:08.89                   2 
 19 Seneca Valley 07                                  8:04.03    8:09.39                   1 
 20 Chartiers Valley 07                               8:04.51    8:10.18                   2 
 21 Cedar Crest 03                                    8:03.62    8:10.55                   1 
 22 Grove City Area 10                                8:11.75    8:14.57                   1 
 23 Franklin Regional 07                              8:08.50    8:16.08                   2 
 24 Parkland 11                                       8:06.06    8:16.14                   1 
 25 North Pocono 02                                   8:19.07    8:42.97                   2 
 26 Bradford Area 09                                  8:32.89    8:45.09                   1 
 
Event 701  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 7:33.48  2009        , Central Bucks So HS, PA                 
                         Dickson, Manion, Poiesz, Mallon                   
 PIAA Record: R 7:33.48  2009        , Central Bucks So HS 1                   
                         Dickson, Manion, Poiesz, Mallon                   
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 7:48.00                                                        
                8:02.04  SQS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 State College Area 06                       7:52.51    7:37.25#SQS               10   
  2 Abington 01                                 8:00.11    7:44.17#SQS                8   
  3 Central Bucks West 01                       7:58.90    7:44.17#SQS                6   
  4 Pennridge 01                                7:51.42    7:45.72#SQS                5   
  5 North Penn 01                               7:53.61    7:45.95#SQS                4   
  6 Council Rock North 01                       7:58.72    7:46.61#SQS                3   
  7 La Salle College 12                         7:55.02    7:50.62 SQS                2   
  8 North Allegheny 07                          7:56.00    7:51.71 SQS                1   
  9 Central Bucks East 01                       7:52.98    7:55.83 SQS              
 10 Cumberland Valley 03                        7:59.82    7:59.61 SQS              
 11 Carlisle 03                                 7:58.73    8:02.66                  
 12 Cardinal O'Hara 12                          7:58.78    8:05.19                  
 
Event 702  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles AAA
=======================================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 13.30  1990        Chris Nelloms, DaytonDunbarHS, OH           
 PIAA Record: R 13.79  1991        C James ('83), C Black ('91), Truman 1, Hend
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 13.90                                                          
                15.10  SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooney, Billy             12 Solanco 03             14.42      14.58QSQS    -0.5  2 
  2 Kimball, Patrick          12 Mt Lebanon 07          14.37      14.60QSQS     0.2  3 
  3 Roundtree, Jace           12 Kiski Area 07          14.26      14.67QSQS    -2.3  4 
  4 Spino, Seth               12 Hempfield 07           15.01      14.70QSQS    -0.4  1 
  5 Batiste, Keith            12 Penn Hills 07          14.94      14.75QSQS     0.2  3 
  6 Harker, Colin             12 Souderton 01           14.76      14.83QSQS    -0.5  2 
  7 Hodge, Changa             12 E Strdsbrg So 11       15.19      14.85QSQS    -2.3  4 
  8 Kanneh, Sekou             12 Penn Wood 01           14.74      14.88QSQS    -0.4  1  14.880
  9 Sult, Kyle                12 Gnrl McLane 10         14.96      14.88QSQS    -0.5  2  14.876
 10 Guess, Monte              12 Arch Ryan 12           14.80      14.93QSQS    -2.3  4 
 11 Whitfield, Taraje         10 Manheim Twp 03         14.70      14.95QSQS    -0.4  1 
 12 Oldt, Conner              12 Williamsport 04        14.76      15.11Q        0.2  3 
 13 Brown, Ali                12 Carlisle 03            14.76      15.04qSQS    -2.3  4 
 14 Dimon, Alex               11 Pennridge 01           15.37      15.08qSQS    -0.5  2 
 15 Dolberry-Wescott, Ethan   12 Wissahickon 01         15.22      15.16q       -0.5  2 
 16 Salahudin, Nasir          12 Miltn Hershey 03       15.13      15.27q        0.2  3  15.261
 17 Goodman, Job              10 Wilson Area 11         15.19      15.27        -2.3  4  15.270
 18 Grim, Trevor              11 Bermudian Spr 03       15.04      15.28        -0.4  1 
 19 Swaby, Noah               11 Allderdice 08          15.57      15.43         0.2  3 
 20 Long, Alex                12 Western Wayne 02       15.26      15.45        -0.4  1 
 21 Colosimo, Alex            12 Bradford Area 09       15.37      15.48        -0.4  1 
 22 Gore, Julian              12 Altoona 06             15.64      15.78        -2.3  4 
 23 Hall, Ache                11 Springfield 01         15.07      15.95        -0.5  2 
 24 Becattini, Mike           11 La Salle Cllg 12       15.71      16.16        -2.3  4 
 25 Thomas, Mychael           11 Carlisle 03            15.15      16.36         0.2  3 
 
Event 702  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles AAA
=======================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 13.30  1990        Chris Nelloms, DaytonDunbarHS, OH           
 PIAA Record: R 13.79  1991        C James ('83), C Black ('91), Truman 1, Hend
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 13.90                                                          
                15.10  SQS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Roundtree, Jace           12 Kiski Area 07          14.67      14.39QSQS    -1.0  1 
  2 Cooney, Billy             12 Solanco 03             14.58      14.62QSQS    -0.3  2 
  3 Spino, Seth               12 Hempfield 07           14.70      14.83QSQS    -0.3  2 
  4 Kimball, Patrick          12 Mt Lebanon 07          14.60      14.84QSQS    -1.0  1 
  5 Sult, Kyle                12 Gnrl McLane 10         14.88      14.85QSQS    -0.3  2 
  6 Harker, Colin             12 Souderton 01           14.83      14.98QSQS    -1.0  1 
  7 Batiste, Keith            12 Penn Hills 07          14.75      14.92qSQS    -0.3  2 
  8 Kanneh, Sekou             12 Penn Wood 01           14.88      14.92qSQS    -0.3  2 
  9 Oldt, Conner              12 Williamsport 04        15.11      14.96 SQS    -0.3  2 
 10 Brown, Ali                12 Carlisle 03            15.04      15.00 SQS    -0.3  2 
 11 Salahudin, Nasir          12 Miltn Hershey 03       15.27      15.07 SQS    -0.3  2 
 12 Whitfield, Taraje         10 Manheim Twp 03         14.95      15.09 SQS    -1.0  1 
 13 Dolberry-Wescott, Ethan   12 Wissahickon 01         15.16      15.12        -1.0  1 
 14 Dimon, Alex               11 Pennridge 01           15.08      15.29        -1.0  1 
 15 Guess, Monte              12 Arch Ryan 12           14.93      15.31        -1.0  1 
 -- Hodge, Changa             12 E Strdsbrg So 11       14.85         FS        -1.0  1 
 
Event 702  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles AAA
===========================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 13.30  1990        Chris Nelloms, DaytonDunbarHS, OH           
 PIAA Record: R 13.79  1991        C James ('83), C Black ('91), Truman 1, Hend
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 13.90                                                          
                15.10  SQS
    Name              Year School                 Semis     Finals              Wind Points
===========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roundtree, Jace     12 Kiski Area 07          14.39      14.18 SQS    -1.4  10   
  2 Cooney, Billy       12 Solanco 03             14.62      14.37 SQS    -1.4   8   
  3 Batiste, Keith      12 Penn Hills 07          14.92      14.78 SQS    -1.4   6    14.778
  4 Spino, Seth         12 Hempfield 07           14.83      14.78 SQS    -1.4   5    14.779
  5 Harker, Colin       12 Souderton 01           14.98      14.85 SQS    -1.4   4    14.842
  6 Kanneh, Sekou       12 Penn Wood 01           14.92      14.85 SQS    -1.4   3    14.847
  7 Sult, Kyle          12 Gnrl McLane 10         14.85      14.98 SQS    -1.4   2   
  8 Kimball, Patrick    12 Mt Lebanon 07          14.84      15.42        -1.4   1   
 
Event 703  Boys 100 Meter Dash AAA
=======================================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 10.15  1990        Henry Neal, GreenvilleHS, TX                
 PIAA Record: R 10.44  1985        Leroy Burrell, Penn Wood HS 1               
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 10.60                                                          
                11.10  SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jennings, Jeremy          11 D-Town East 01         10.73      10.79QSQS    -1.3  3 
  2 Brown, Journey            11 Meadville 10           10.72      10.99QSQS    -0.6  4 
  3 Williams, Darien          12 Wissahickon 01         10.88      11.08QSQS    -2.5  1 
  4 Younger, Jermaine         11 Central Cath 07        11.12      11.15Q       -0.6  2 
  5 Brown, Shyheim            12 CD East 03             11.35      11.12Q       -1.3  3 
  6 Stocker, Brassir          10 Coatesville 01         11.04      11.13Q       -0.6  4 
  7 Dudek, Zane               11 Armstrong 07           10.88      11.19Q       -2.5  1 
  8 Loe, Exree                11 Gr Johnstown 06        10.98      11.21Q       -0.6  2 
  9 Saunders, Sayyid          10 Truman 01              11.04      11.16Q       -1.3  3 
 10 Deblase, Levi             12 Somerset 05            10.95      11.16Q       -0.6  4 
 11 Daman, Tristan            12 State College 06       10.84      11.21Q       -0.6  2 
 12 Liaci, Julian             11 Nazareth 11            11.01      11.24Q       -2.5  1 
 13 Smith, Najee              11 Muhlenberg 03          10.93      11.18q       -1.3  3 
 14 Watts, Micah              12 West Mifflin 07        10.95      11.22q       -0.6  4 
 15 Gablein, Bobby            12 HatboroHorshm 01       11.06      11.22q       -0.6  4 
 16 Gaye, Prince              11 Carlisle 03            11.24      11.24q       -1.3  3 
 17 Ukattah, Uzoije           12 Dallas 02              10.89      11.34        -0.6  2 
 18 Appiah, Kwabena           12 Stroudsburg 11         11.23      11.38        -0.6  2 
 19 Eagle, Joeb               12 Exeter Twp 03          11.33      11.40        -0.6  4 
 20 Wright, Dante             11 Williamsport 04        11.03      11.40        -0.6  2 
 21 Trower, Alex              10 Penn Hills 07          11.15      11.41        -2.5  1 
 22 Marshall, Edward          12 ML King 12             11.01      11.41        -2.5  1 
 23 Sweeney, Bry'quan         12 York Tech 03           11.12      11.43        -2.5  1 
 24 Berkins, Darrian          10 Gr Johnstown 06        11.10      11.46        -1.3  3 
 25 Miller, Andrew            12 Conestoga Vly 03       11.30      11.86        -0.6  4 
 26 Dawson, Dante             12 DuBois Area 09         11.68      12.02        -0.6  2 
 27 Headen, Charles           12 La Salle Cllg 12       10.96      14.03        -1.3  3 
 
Event 703  Boys 100 Meter Dash AAA
=======================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 10.15  1990        Henry Neal, GreenvilleHS, TX                
 PIAA Record: R 10.44  1985        Leroy Burrell, Penn Wood HS 1               
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 10.60                                                          
                11.10  SQS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Brown, Journey            11 Meadville 10           10.99      10.62QSQS     0.4  1 
  2 Jennings, Jeremy          11 D-Town East 01         10.79      10.70QSQS    -0.6  2 
  3 Williams, Darien          12 Wissahickon 01         11.08      10.64QSQS     0.4  1 
  4 Liaci, Julian             11 Nazareth 11            11.24      10.92QSQS    -0.6  2 
  5 Daman, Tristan            12 State College 06       11.21      10.80QSQS     0.4  1 
  6 Brown, Shyheim            12 CD East 03             11.12      10.97QSQS    -0.6  2 
  7 Stocker, Brassir          10 Coatesville 01         11.13      10.88qSQS     0.4  1 
  8 Dudek, Zane               11 Armstrong 07           11.19      11.01qSQS     0.4  1 
  9 Deblase, Levi             12 Somerset 05            11.16      11.02 SQS     0.4  1 
 10 Smith, Najee              11 Muhlenberg 03          11.18      11.02 SQS    -0.6  2 
 11 Watts, Micah              12 West Mifflin 07        11.22      11.12         0.4  1 
 12 Gablein, Bobby            12 HatboroHorshm 01       11.22      11.16         0.4  1 
 13 Saunders, Sayyid          10 Truman 01              11.16      11.17        -0.6  2 
 14 Younger, Jermaine         11 Central Cath 07        11.15      11.24        -0.6  2 
 15 Gaye, Prince              11 Carlisle 03            11.24      11.25        -0.6  2 
 16 Loe, Exree                11 Gr Johnstown 06        11.21      11.26        -0.6  2 
 
Event 703  Boys 100 Meter Dash AAA
===========================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 10.15  1990        Henry Neal, GreenvilleHS, TX                
 PIAA Record: R 10.44  1985        Leroy Burrell, Penn Wood HS 1               
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 10.60                                                          
                11.10  SQS
    Name              Year School                 Semis     Finals              Wind Points
===========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Journey      11 Meadville 10           10.62      10.73 SQS    -0.7  10   
  2 Williams, Darien    12 Wissahickon 01         10.64      10.76 SQS    -0.7   8   
  3 Jennings, Jeremy    11 D-Town East 01         10.70      10.78 SQS    -0.7   6   
  4 Daman, Tristan      12 State College 06       10.80      10.91 SQS    -0.7   5   
  5 Stocker, Brassir    10 Coatesville 01         10.88      10.98 SQS    -0.7   4   
  6 Liaci, Julian       11 Nazareth 11            10.92      11.03 SQS    -0.7   3   
  7 Brown, Shyheim      12 CD East 03             10.97      11.10 SQS    -0.7   2   
  8 Dudek, Zane         11 Armstrong 07           11.01      11.23        -0.7   1   
 
Event 704  Boys 1600 Meter Run AAA
============================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb, RestonSoLakesHS, VA            
 PIAA Record: R 4:07.32  2011        Drew Magaha, Upper Moreland HS 1          
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 4:11.00                                                        
                4:24.22  SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hoey, Josh                10 D-Town West 01       4:15.92    4:21.78QSQS               1 
  2 Kolor, Mike               12 Seneca Vly 07        4:13.23    4:21.86QSQS               2 
  3 Kennedy, Eric             11 Kiski Area 07        4:17.84    4:21.97QSQS               2 
  4 Delany, Brian             12 Manheim Twp 03       4:19.03    4:22.56QSQS               1 
  5 Galligan, Liam            11 Springfield 01       4:17.93    4:22.10QSQS               2 
  6 Stupak, Jacob             12 No Allegheny 07      4:18.40    4:23.07QSQS               1 
  7 Conway, Liam              10 OJ Roberts 01        4:18.58    4:22.13QSQS               2 
  8 Milligan, Alex            12 State College 06     4:16.80    4:23.12QSQS               1 
  9 Falasco, Noah             12 Upper Merion 01      4:18.83    4:22.17qSQS               2 
 10 Cruise, Jesse             11 Cedar Crest 03       4:24.60    4:23.86qSQS               2 
 11 Beiler, Brody             12 Selinsgrove 04       4:27.60    4:23.94qSQS               2 
 12 Sappey, Henry             12 D-Town West 01       4:19.45    4:24.51q                  2 
 13 Hontz, Brandon            11 WC Rustin 01         4:19.29    4:24.80                   1 
 14 Morgan, Sam               10 Parkland 11          4:21.90    4:25.03                   2 
 15 Abrahams, James           11 Haverford Twp 01     4:24.05    4:26.28                   1 
 16 Kalapos, Joshua           12 Mt Lebanon 07        4:21.78    4:27.32                   1 
 17 Signor, Sam               12 E Pennsboro 03       4:17.99    4:27.83                   1 
 18 Balbuena, Franco          12 Coughlin 02          4:29.35    4:28.97                   2 
 19 Harris, Ian               12 Mt Lebanon 07        4:23.64    4:29.52                   2 
 20 Sullivan, Andrew          10 Hershey 03           4:21.89    4:29.71                   1 
 21 Sullivan, Sean            12 Bonner/Prend 12      4:27.48    4:30.77                   1 
 22 Jacobson, Patrick         11 Dallastown 03        4:23.76    4:32.00                   1 
 23 Paterniti, Max            12 Bradford Area 09     4:40.80    4:32.57                   1 
 24 Beveridge, Noah           10 Butler 07            4:23.68    4:33.17                   2 
 25 Snyder, David             12 Hollidaysburg 06     4:21.43    4:36.73                   2 
 26 Tomasko, Alex             11 Mechanicsburg 03     4:24.21    4:38.59                   2 
 27 Alpaugh, William          12 Freedom 11           4:22.77    4:40.85                   1 
 28 Ristau, Blake             11 Warren Area 10       4:31.35    4:41.11                   1 
 29 Brown, Sean               11 Roman Cath 12        4:27.00    4:41.38                   1 
 30 George, Brett             12 Altoona 06           4:22.59    4:42.18                   1 
 
Event 704  Boys 1600 Meter Run AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 3:59.51  2001        Alan Webb, RestonSoLakesHS, VA            
 PIAA Record: R 4:07.32  2011        Drew Magaha, Upper Moreland HS 1          
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 4:11.00                                                        
                4:24.22  SQS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Milligan, Alex      12 State College 06     4:23.12    4:10.17#SQS               10   
  2 Kolor, Mike         12 Seneca Vly 07        4:21.86    4:11.35 SQS                8   
  3 Hoey, Josh          10 D-Town West 01       4:21.78    4:11.36 SQS                6   
  4 Galligan, Liam      11 Springfield 01       4:22.10    4:15.03 SQS                5   
  5 Falasco, Noah       12 Upper Merion 01      4:22.17    4:16.64 SQS                4   
  6 Stupak, Jacob       12 No Allegheny 07      4:23.07    4:16.68 SQS                3   
  7 Sappey, Henry       12 D-Town West 01       4:24.51    4:17.53 SQS                2   
  8 Kennedy, Eric       11 Kiski Area 07        4:21.97    4:18.26 SQS                1   
  9 Delany, Brian       12 Manheim Twp 03       4:22.56    4:18.92 SQS              
 10 Conway, Liam        10 OJ Roberts 01        4:22.13    4:27.82                  
 11 Cruise, Jesse       11 Cedar Crest 03       4:23.86    4:36.41                  
 12 Beiler, Brody       12 Selinsgrove 04       4:23.94    4:39.72                  
 
Event 705  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay AAA
============================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 39.76  1998        , FtWrthWyattHS,TX                          
                       Wesley, Franklin, Clopton, Wesley                 
 PIAA Record: R 41.14  1998        , Harrisburg HS 3                           
                       Rier, Henry, Arroyo, Totten                       
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 41.20                                                          
                43.25  SQS
    School                                               Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nazareth Area 11                                    42.36      41.64QSQS               3 
  2 Downingtown East 01                                 42.39      41.79QSQS               2 
  3 Wissahickon 01                                      42.40      42.12QSQS               1 
  4 Dallastown 03                                       43.36      42.27QSQS               4 
  5 Coatesville 01                                      42.73      41.81qSQS               3 
  6 Glen Mills Schools 01                               42.53      42.22qSQS               1 
  7 Penn Hills 07                                       42.57      42.25qSQS               2 
  8 La Salle College 12                                 42.19      42.39qSQS               4 
  9 Susquehanna Township 03                             44.18      42.52 SQS               3 
 10 Altoona Area 06                                     42.81      42.58 SQS               4 
 11 Pennridge 01                                        43.21      42.61 SQS               1 
 12 Central 12                                          43.01      42.63 SQS               3 
 13 Central Dauphin East 03                             44.12      42.69 SQS               2 
 14 McDowell 10                                         42.91      42.78 SQS               4 
 15 Gateway 07                                          43.36      43.01 SQS               3 
 16 Stroudsburg 11                                      43.35      43.02 SQS               2 
 17 Conestoga Valley 03                                 44.77      43.17 SQS               4 
 18 Milton Hershey 03                                   43.69      43.19 SQS               1 
 19 James M. Coughlin 02                                43.50      43.25 SQS               3 
 20 Belle Vernon 07                                     43.05      43.32                   2 
 21 Woodland Hills 07                                   43.57      44.21                   2 
 22 Bradford Area 09                                    44.97      45.88                   4 
 -- Williamsport Area 04                                43.46         FS                   4 
 -- Carlisle 03                                         43.98        DNF                   1 
 -- Greater Johnstown 06                                43.25         DQ                   1 
 
Event 705  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 39.76  1998        , FtWrthWyattHS,TX                          
                       Wesley, Franklin, Clopton, Wesley                 
 PIAA Record: R 41.14  1998        , Harrisburg HS 3                           
                       Rier, Henry, Arroyo, Totten                       
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 41.20                                                          
                43.25  SQS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nazareth Area 11                              41.64      41.86 SQS               10   
  2 Coatesville 01                                41.81      41.91 SQS                8   
  3 Dallastown 03                                 42.27      42.32 SQS                6   
  4 Penn Hills 07                                 42.25      42.41 SQS                5   
  5 La Salle College 12                           42.39      42.56 SQS                4   
  6 Glen Mills Schools 01                         42.22      42.60 SQS                3   
  7 Wissahickon 01                                42.12      42.93 SQS                2   
 -- Downingtown East 01                           41.79         DQ                  
 
Event 706  Boys 400 Meter Dash AAA
============================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey, MansfldTimberviewHS, TX     
 PIAA Record: R 46.27  1983        Clinton Davis, Steel Valley HS 7            
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 47.20                                                          
                50.09  SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLemore, Joshua          12 D-Town West 01         48.07      48.02QSQS               4 
  2 Manning, Ahmir            12 Miltn Hershey 03       49.93      48.38QSQS               1 
  3 Green, Miles              10 St Jsph Prep 12        48.80      48.55QSQS               2 
  4 Miner, Kier               12 Cumberlnd Vly 03       48.16      48.74QSQS               3 
  5 Hughes, Keegan               Bshp Shanahan 01       49.20      48.48qSQS               1 
  6 Mathis, Tyreek            12 ML King 12             49.47      48.71qSQS               2 
  7 Watson, Dante             12 North Penn 01          50.02      48.74qSQS               4 
  8 Richard, Ray              11 Wyoming Vly W 02       49.02      48.85qSQS               1 
  9 Woods, Noah               11 State College 06       49.61      48.95 SQS               4 
 10 Seck, Ndiaga              12 Penn Wood 01           49.53      49.23 SQS               3 
 11 Alleyne, Nate             11 D-Town West 01         50.01      49.23 SQS               3 
 12 Hill, Brennon             11 Penn Hills 07          49.80      49.53 SQS               3 
 13 Howell, Austin            11 Pennridge 01           49.69      49.57 SQS               4 
 14 Greenawalt, Cameron       12 Blue Mountain 11       49.98      49.83 SQS               3 
 15 Reevey, Ziphion           10 Red Land 03            50.71      49.87 SQS               3 
 16 Oesterling, Noah          12 State College 06       49.89      49.90 SQS               1 
 17 Levengood, Mike           12 Marple Newtwn 01       49.94      49.91 SQS               2 
 18 Harpel, Ian               12 Warwick 03             50.33      50.00 SQS               3 
 19 Leckenby, Keith           12 Uppr St Clair 07       49.99      50.43                   4 
 20 Tempro, Connor            11 Parkland 11            50.85      50.55                   1 
 21 Turcovsky, Kyle           11 Norwin 07              50.26      50.63                   1 
 22 Walker, Molek             10 Grove City 10          50.23      50.66                   1 
 23 Cullen, Frank             12 JP McCaskey 03         50.81      50.82                   2 
 24 Hornbrook, Jackson        12 Littlestown 03         50.65      51.03                   4 
 25 Fairy, Qunicy             11 Overbrook 12           50.07      51.15                   2 
 26 Colcombe, Dylan           12 Norwin 07              50.30      51.73                   2 
 27 Johns, Devaughn           12 Midd-West 04           50.36      52.05                   4 
 28 Smith, Parker             11 Saint Marys 09         52.35      53.23                   1 
 29 Wright, Rahsheed          10 Wissahickon 01         49.80    1:00.12                   2 
 
Event 706  Boys 400 Meter Dash AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey, MansfldTimberviewHS, TX     
 PIAA Record: R 46.27  1983        Clinton Davis, Steel Valley HS 7            
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 47.20                                                          
                50.09  SQS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 McLemore, Joshua    12 D-Town West 01         48.02      46.82#SQS               10   
  2 Miner, Kier         12 Cumberlnd Vly 03       48.74      47.29 SQS                8   
  3 Mathis, Tyreek      12 ML King 12             48.71      47.85 SQS                6   
  4 Green, Miles        10 St Jsph Prep 12        48.55      48.19 SQS                5   
  5 Manning, Ahmir      12 Miltn Hershey 03       48.38      48.46 SQS                4   
  6 Hughes, Keegan         Bshp Shanahan 01       48.48      48.81 SQS                3   
  7 Watson, Dante       12 North Penn 01          48.74      49.05 SQS                2   
  8 Richard, Ray        11 Wyoming Vly W 02       48.85      49.61 SQS                1   
 
Event 707  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles AAA
============================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt, RiversideLaSierraHS, CA       
 PIAA Record: R 36.43  2011        Eric Futch, Penn Wood 1                     
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 37.40                                                          
                39.80  SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Stephen            11 Souderton 01           39.05      38.72QSQS               3 
  2 Owens, Ayden              10 No Allegheny 07        38.34      38.81QSQS               4 
  3 Testa, Stephen            12 Wm Tennent 01          39.27      39.06QSQS               1 
  4 Kanneh, Sekou             12 Penn Wood 01           39.29      39.38QSQS               2 
  5 Eberhardt, Kurt           12 Hampton 07             39.31      39.36qSQS               4 
  6 Whitfield, Taraje         10 Manheim Twp 03         39.95      39.49qSQS               2 
  7 Cooney, Billy             12 Solanco 03             39.30      39.59qSQS               3 
  8 Hodge, Changa             12 E Strdsbrg So 11       39.19      39.64qSQS               1 
  9 Goodman, Job              10 Wilson Area 11         39.57      39.90                   3 
 10 Sult, Kyle                12 Gnrl McLane 10         40.06      39.93                   3 
 11 Massaquoi, Hamzah         12 Bensalem 01            39.38      40.14                   4 
 12 Giblin, Cayce             12 Pennridge 01           39.74      40.31                   1 
 13 Grim, Trevor              11 Bermudian Spr 03       40.29      40.33                   3 
 14 Whitsett, Demetri         11 Cocalico 03            40.45      40.38                   1 
 15 Kimball, Patrick          12 Mt Lebanon 07          39.06      40.43                   2 
 16 Stoner, Brady             11 Lmptr-Strsbrg 03       40.44      40.57                   1 
 17 Smith, Mark               12 Seneca Vly 07          39.62      40.61                   2 
 18 Houser, Matthew           12 Hazleton Area 02       40.39      40.61                   2 
 19 Guess, Monte              12 Arch Ryan 12           40.62      41.26                   2 
 20 Petraskie, Chris          12 Shamokin Area 04       40.23      41.52                   4 
 21 Brown, Ali                12 Carlisle 03            40.18      41.84                   4 
 22 Colosimo, Alex            12 Bradford Area 09       41.28      41.90                   4 
 23 Gore, Julian              12 Altoona 06             41.13      41.91                   4 
 24 Sheller, Andrei           12 Central 12             41.07      42.67                   3 
 
Event 707  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt, RiversideLaSierraHS, CA       
 PIAA Record: R 36.43  2011        Eric Futch, Penn Wood 1                     
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 37.40                                                          
                39.80  SQS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Ayden        10 No Allegheny 07        38.81      37.48 SQS               10   
  2 Testa, Stephen      12 Wm Tennent 01          39.06      38.44 SQS                8   
  3 Eberhardt, Kurt     12 Hampton 07             39.36      38.51 SQS                6   
  4 Kanneh, Sekou       12 Penn Wood 01           39.38      38.64 SQS                5   
  5 Scott, Stephen      11 Souderton 01           38.72      39.38 SQS                4   
  6 Cooney, Billy       12 Solanco 03             39.59      39.44 SQS                3   
  7 Whitfield, Taraje   10 Manheim Twp 03         39.49      39.54 SQS                2   
  8 Hodge, Changa       12 E Strdsbrg So 11       39.64      40.34                    1   
 
Event 708  Boys 800 Meter Run AAA
============================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville, BellGardensHS,CA       
 PIAA Record: R 1:48.72  2015        John Lewis, Cheltenham 1                  
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 1:52.00                                                        
                1:57.32  SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims                  H#
============================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Espinal, Joseph           12 Wilson Area 11       1:55.67    1:54.50QSQS               1 
  2 Hoey, Jaxson              12 D-Town West 01       1:54.97    1:55.46QSQS               2 
  3 Feffer, Nick              11 State College 06     1:57.31    1:54.99QSQS               1 
  4 Degleris, Anthony         12 State College 06     1:55.95    1:55.68QSQS               2 
  5 Wolfinger, Brett          12 Quakertown 01        1:56.78    1:55.05QSQS               1 
  6 Wisner, Matt              12 Carlisle 03          1:55.92    1:55.71QSQS               2 
  7 Mc Clellan, Stephen       11 St Jsph Prep 12      1:53.79    1:55.45QSQS               1 
  8 Klick, Derin              11 Lebanon 03           1:56.77    1:55.94QSQS               2 
  9 Sunderland, Cole          11 Manheim Cntrl 03     1:57.12    1:55.47qSQS               1 
 10 Miller, Justin            12 Gnrl McLane 10       1:56.67    1:56.13qSQS               1 
 11 Desko, Tucker             12 Pennridge 01         1:56.02    1:56.29qSQS               1 
 12 Schneck, Calvin           12 Whitehall 11         1:56.98    1:56.40qSQS               2 
 13 Bove, Michael             12 Fox Chapel 07        1:56.16    1:56.46 SQS               2 
 14 McGinnis, Sean            12 Phoenixville 01      1:55.64    1:56.56 SQS               2 
 15 Jones, Justin             12 Cardnl O'Hara 12     1:55.71    1:57.05 SQS               1 
 16 Bailey, Isaiah            11 Penn Hills 07        1:54.72    1:57.32 SQS               1 
 17 Doughty, Luke             12 Roman Cath 12        1:56.72    1:57.77                   2 
 18 Whitfield, David          11 Bonner/Prend 12      1:53.38    1:57.90                   2 
 19 Christopher, Cameron      11 Wissahickon 01       1:57.24    1:58.00                   1 
 20 Pisarski, Devin           12 Connellsville 07     1:57.24    1:58.13                   1 
 21 Delisle, Hudson           10 Quakertown 01        1:57.14    1:58.62                   2 
 22 Stephens, Xavier          12 Albert Galltn 07     1:56.45    1:59.14                   2 
 23 Harman, Andy              12 Wissahickon 01       1:56.87    1:59.75                   2 
 24 Stepp, Brendan            12 Shikellamy 04        1:57.13    2:00.06                   1 
 25 Everidge, Luke            11 CD East 03           1:57.82    2:00.23                   2 
 26 Ehling, Zach              10 No Allegheny 07      1:56.14    2:00.81                   1 
 27 Keller, Bryan             11 CR North 01          1:56.69    2:00.93                   1 
 28 Lopez, Andrew             12 Scranton 02          1:59.65    2:02.03                   1 
 29 Padmore, Austin           11 Miltn Hershey 03     1:56.84    2:02.49                   1 
 30 Connor, Tristan           11 Williamsport 04      1:57.19    2:02.92                   2 
 31 Wehrle, Matthew           10 Punxsutawney 09      2:02.63    2:06.94                   2 
 32 Myers, Luke               12 Gvrnr Mifflin 03     1:57.93    2:14.11                   2 
 
Event 708  Boys 800 Meter Run AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville, BellGardensHS,CA       
 PIAA Record: R 1:48.72  2015        John Lewis, Cheltenham 1                  
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 1:52.00                                                        
                1:57.32  SQS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Espinal, Joseph     12 Wilson Area 11       1:54.50    1:51.09#SQS               10   
  2 Wisner, Matt        12 Carlisle 03          1:55.71    1:51.49#SQS                8   
  3 Hoey, Jaxson        12 D-Town West 01       1:55.46    1:51.58#SQS                6   
  4 Feffer, Nick        11 State College 06     1:54.99    1:53.50 SQS                5   
  5 Wolfinger, Brett    12 Quakertown 01        1:55.05    1:53.53 SQS                4   
  6 Klick, Derin        11 Lebanon 03           1:55.94    1:53.66 SQS                3   
  7 Miller, Justin      12 Gnrl McLane 10       1:56.13    1:53.78 SQS                2   
  8 Degleris, Anthony   12 State College 06     1:55.68    1:54.17 SQS                1   
  9 Sunderland, Cole    11 Manheim Cntrl 03     1:55.47    1:55.65 SQS              
 10 Mc Clellan, Stephe  11 St Jsph Prep 12      1:55.45    1:56.84 SQS              
 11 Schneck, Calvin     12 Whitehall 11         1:56.40    2:06.04                  
 
Event 709  Boys 200 Meter Dash AAA
=======================================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, DaRooseveltHS,TX                
 PIAA Record: R 20.86  1982        Clinton Davis, Steel Valley HS 7            
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 21.30                                                          
                22.50  SQS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dotson, Jahan             10 Nazareth 11            22.22      21.92QSQS    -0.9  1 
  2 McLemore, Joshua          12 D-Town West 01         21.38      21.99QSQS     NWI  4 
  3 Rantin, Keon              11 Glen Mills 01          22.02      22.13QSQS    -1.3  2 
  4 Laird, Terrance           11 Coatesville 01         21.86      22.17QSQS    -1.5  3 
  5 Eubanks, Winston          12 La Salle Cllg 12       22.05      22.15QSQS     NWI  4 
  6 Alleyne, Nate             11 D-Town West 01         22.04      22.19QSQS    -1.5  3 
  7 Jennings, Jeremy          11 D-Town East 01         22.28      22.28QSQS    -1.3  2 
  8 Saunders, Sayyid          10 Truman 01              21.92      22.31QSQS    -0.9  1 
  9 Arp, Aaron                11 CD East 03             21.99      22.37QSQS    -0.9  1 
 10 Okal, Liam                12 Grncstl-Antrm 03       22.08      22.38QSQS     NWI  4 
 11 Watts, Micah              12 West Mifflin 07        21.86      22.44QSQS    -1.3  2 
 12 Owens, Ayden              10 No Allegheny 07        22.11      22.65Q       -1.5  3 
 13 Anspach, Ethan            12 Elco 03                22.27      22.65q       -0.9  1 
 14 Lawrence, Gianni          12 Upper Darby 01         22.39      22.68q        NWI  4 
 15 Deblase, Levi             12 Somerset 05            22.38      22.71q        NWI  4 
 16 Harpel, Ian               12 Warwick 03             22.79      22.84q        NWI  4 
 17 Ukattah, Uzoije           12 Dallas 02              22.74      22.87         NWI  4 
 18 Sykes, Aaron              12 St Jsph Prep 12        22.45      22.94        -1.3  2 
 19 Elliott, Isaac            11 Ambridge 07            22.31      22.94        -1.5  3 
 20 Minney-Gratz, Nysir       12 Easton Area 11         22.70      22.95        -1.5  3 
 21 Loe, Exree                11 Gr Johnstown 06        22.47      23.03        -0.9  1 
 22 Wary, Cale                12 Shikellamy 04          22.57      23.07        -1.3  2 
 23 Kent, Ronald              10 Harrisburg 03          23.38      23.11        -0.9  1 
 24 Powell, Jake              12 Belle Vernon 07        22.51      23.12        -0.9  1 
 25 Brown, Journey            11 Meadville 10           22.18      23.13        -1.3  2 
 26 Bari, Mamadu              11 Reading 03             22.98      23.28        -1.5  3 
 27 Steinberg, Seth           11 CR South 01            22.43      23.40        -1.5  3 
 28 Vleminckx, Mitch          11 Bradford Area 09       23.23      23.53        -1.3  2 
 
Event 709  Boys 200 Meter Dash AAA
=======================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 NFHS Record: ! 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, DaRooseveltHS,TX                
 PIAA Record: R 20.86  1982        Clinton Davis, Steel Valley HS 7            
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 21.30                                                          
                22.50  SQS
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Laird, Terrance           11 Coatesville 01         22.17      21.39QSQS     1.6  2 
  2 McLemore, Joshua          12 D-Town West 01         21.99      21.53QSQS     1.5  1 
  3 Dotson, Jahan             10 Nazareth 11            21.92      21.78QSQS     1.6  2 
  4 Rantin, Keon              11 Glen Mills 01          22.13      21.92QSQS     1.5  1 
  5 Owens, Ayden              10 No Allegheny 07        22.65      21.82QSQS     1.6  2 
  6 Alleyne, Nate             11 D-Town West 01         22.19      22.11QSQS     1.5  1 
  7 Arp, Aaron                11 CD East 03             22.37      21.86qSQS     1.6  2 
  8 Saunders, Sayyid          10 Truman 01              22.31      21.91qSQS     1.6  2 
  9 Eubanks, Winston          12 La Salle Cllg 12       22.15      22.01 SQS     1.6  2 
 10 Watts, Micah              12 West Mifflin 07        22.44      22.13 SQS     1.5  1 
 11 Jennings, Jeremy          11 D-Town East 01         22.28      22.16 SQS     1.5  1 
 12 Okal, Liam                12 Grncstl-Antrm 03       22.38      22.18 SQS     1.5  1 
 13 Lawrence, Gianni          12 Upper Darby 01         22.68      22.20 SQS     1.5  1 
 14 Anspach, Ethan            12 Elco 03                22.65      22.54         1.6  2 
 15 Harpel, Ian               12 Warwick 03             22.84      22.55         1.6  2 
 16 Deblase, Levi             12 Somerset 05            22.71      22.58         1.5  1 
 
Event 709  Boys 200 Meter Dash AAA
===========================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, DaRooseveltHS,TX                
 PIAA Record: R 20.86  1982        Clinton Davis, Steel Valley HS 7            
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 21.30                                                          
                22.50  SQS
    Name              Year School                 Semis     Finals              Wind Points
===========================================================================================
Finals
  1 McLemore, Joshua    12 D-Town West 01         21.53      21.41 SQS     0.5  10   
  2 Laird, Terrance     11 Coatesville 01         21.39      21.41 SQS     0.5   8   
  3 Rantin, Keon        11 Glen Mills 01          21.92      21.78 SQS     0.5   6   
  4 Dotson, Jahan       10 Nazareth 11            21.78      21.93 SQS     0.5   5   
  5 Arp, Aaron          11 CD East 03             21.86      21.96 SQS     0.5   4   
  6 Alleyne, Nate       11 D-Town West 01         22.11      22.07 SQS     0.5   3   
  7 Saunders, Sayyid    10 Truman 01              21.91      22.24 SQS     0.5   2   
  8 Owens, Ayden        10 No Allegheny 07        21.82      22.27 SQS     0.5   1   
 
Event 710  Boys 3200 Meter Run AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 8:24.23  2008        German Fernandez, RiverbankHS, CA         
 PIAA Record: R 8:55.60  2015        Zach Brehm, Carlisle 03                   
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 9:02.00                                                        
                9:31.71  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Kravitz, Matt       12 North Pocono 02      9:19.38    9:09.34 SQS               10   
  2 Wolk, Nick          12 Peters Twp 07        9:13.68    9:10.25 SQS                8   
  3 Migliozzi, Marc     12 No Allegheny 07      9:16.17    9:14.12 SQS                6   
  4 Susalla, Jake       12 Plum 07              9:16.37    9:15.44 SQS                5   
  5 Gunzenhauser, Todd  12 Mt Lebanon 07        9:25.38    9:18.79 SQS                4   
  6 Lefever, Zach       11 Ephrata 03           9:22.32    9:19.33 SQS                3   
  7 Lapsansky, Kevin    12 Easton Area 11       9:31.18    9:22.79 SQS                2   
  8 Brophy, Jake        12 CB East 01           9:18.32    9:23.39 SQS                1   
  9 Henderson, Nathan   11 JP McCaskey 03       9:20.51    9:23.76 SQS              
 10 Conboy, Casey       11 Baldwin 07           9:19.95    9:26.06 SQS              
 11 Moser, Robert       12 WC East 01           9:21.41    9:28.22 SQS              
 12 Livolsi, Frank      12 La Salle Cllg 12     9:25.57    9:28.82 SQS              
 13 Shea, Kyler         11 Lower Dauphin 03     9:33.08    9:30.12 SQS              
 14 Seiger, Zach        12 Red Land 03          9:27.43    9:31.37 SQS              
 15 Signor, Sam         12 E Pennsboro 03       9:28.10    9:34.33                  
 16 Davis, Isaac        10 Jersey Shore 04      9:31.50    9:36.04                  
 17 Murray, Pj          12 Conestoga 01         9:20.27    9:37.33                  
 18 Westrick, Joseph    12 Chartiers Vly 07     9:16.61    9:38.88                  
 19 Harnish, Jared      12 Elco 03              9:31.95    9:40.63                  
 20 D'Aquila, Matthew   11 Lower Merion 01      9:21.87    9:41.63                  
 21 Slavin, Seth        11 Pleasant Vly 11      9:35.86    9:43.89                  
 22 Diallo, Amadou      11 Allderdice 08       10:39.10    9:45.82                  
 23 Morro, Rob          12 Cardnl O'Hara 12     9:31.60    9:46.11                  
 24 Mass, Brian         11 CB West 01           9:21.60    9:50.88                  
 25 Blechman, Sam       12 No Allegheny 07      9:27.45    9:50.92                  
 26 Provenzo, Mark      11 Franklin Reg 07      9:26.20    9:53.68                  
 27 Beiler, Brody       12 Selinsgrove 04       9:29.77    9:55.70                  
 28 Maguire, Joe        12 CR South 01          9:21.69    9:58.58                  
 29 Biancuzzo, Kyle     11 Clearfield 09       10:33.09   10:01.99                  
 30 Hall, Kent          12 Unionville 01        9:19.62   10:08.26                  
 31 Macknair, Chayce     9 Mifflin Cnty 06      9:54.08   10:24.88                  
 32 Powell, Jonah        9 Grove City 10       10:04.04   10:58.47                  
 -- Griffen, Will       11 Cheltenham 01        9:21.21        DNF                  
 
Event 711B  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay AAA
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Downingtown West 01                               3:17.42    3:15.50   4  10   
  2 State College Area 06                             3:18.19    3:16.57   4   8   
  3 Milton Hershey 03                                 3:23.04    3:16.66   3   6   
  4 Penn Wood 01                                      3:22.02    3:17.45   3   5   
  5 Abington 01                                       3:19.80    3:17.87   4   4   
  6 Central Dauphin East 03                           3:23.42    3:18.14   2   3   
  7 Upper Dublin 01                                   3:22.96    3:19.07   3   2   
  8 Upper Darby 01                                    3:22.71    3:19.90   3   1   
  9 Glen Mills Schools 01                             3:19.51    3:20.78   4 
 10 Saint Joseph's Prep 12                            3:20.05    3:20.97   4 
 11 Penn Hills 07                                     3:22.56    3:21.58   3 
 12 Pennridge 01                                      3:21.23    3:21.82   4 
 13 Cathedral Preparatory 10                          3:26.15    3:22.00   2 
 14 Overbrook 12                                      3:23.34    3:23.02   3 
 15 Greater Latrobe 07                                3:24.59    3:24.09   2 
 16 Hampton 07                                        3:24.66    3:24.43   2 
 17 Central 12                                        3:23.17    3:24.86   3 
 18 Martin Luther King 12                             3:19.83    3:25.43   4 
 19 Fleetwood 03                                      3:26.86    3:25.46   1 
 20 Cardinal O'Hara 12                                3:21.63    3:25.62   4 
 21 Parkland 11                                       3:27.18    3:26.09   1 
 22 Cumberland Valley 03                              3:26.04    3:26.63   2 
 23 Wilson 03                                         3:25.34    3:27.82   2 
 24 Wyoming Valley West 02                            3:23.47    3:28.02   2 
 25 Seneca Valley 07                                  3:24.20    3:28.33   2 
 26 Warwick 03                                        3:26.94    3:29.32   1 
 27 Shikellamy 04                                     3:26.93    3:31.14   1 
 28 East Stroudsburg Area South 11                    3:26.63    3:32.22   1 
 29 Bradford Area 09                                  3:37.80    3:36.47   1 
 
Event 712  Boys High Jump AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 7-05.75  2009        James White, Grandview HS, MO             
 PIAA Record: R 7-00.75  1985        Tyrone Smith, Ply-Whitemarsh HS 1         
NFHS Hnr Rol: #    6-10                                                        
                6-05.00  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Lauray, Greg        11 Notre Dame GP 11     6-05.00    6-10.00#SQS               10   
  2 Massey-Porter, Ter  12 Williamsport 04      6-07.00    6-10.00#SQS                8   
  3 Ali, Qayyim         11 Williamsport 04      6-07.00    6-07.00 SQS                6   
  4 Pittman, Dondre     12 Coatesville 01       6-03.00    6-06.00 SQS                5   
  5 Jones, Christian    12 Laurl Hghlnds 07     6-03.00    6-06.00 SQS                4   
  6 Mitchell, Emmanuel  10 Penn Hills 07        6-01.00    6-04.00                    2.50
  6 Wiggins, Isaiah     11 Pocono Mntn W 11     6-03.00    6-04.00                    2.50
  8 Petraskie, Chris    12 Shamokin Area 04     6-05.00    6-04.00                    1   
  9 Danso, Ben          12 Mechanicsburg 03     6-00.00    6-04.00                  
  9 Lyons, Tyrique      12 Glen Mills 01        6-05.00    6-04.00                  
 11 Valentine, Kellin   12 State College 06     6-05.00    6-02.00                  
 11 Miller, Troy        12 Solanco 03           6-00.00    6-02.00                  
 11 McLaughlin, Kyle    12 Wallenpaupack 02     6-05.00    6-02.00                  
 11 Turner, Cam         12 Kiski Area 07        6-03.00    6-02.00                  
 11 Wacker, Eric        12 Pennsbury 01         6-03.00    6-02.00                  
 16 Grimmage, Jr        11 Quakertown 01        6-01.00    6-00.00                  
 16 Watson, Daiquain    11 Altoona 06           6-05.00    6-00.00                  
 16 James, Alex         10 Franklin 12          6-01.00    6-00.00                  
 16 McDowell, Kaiyaan   11 Geo Wshngtn 12       6-02.00    6-00.00                  
 16 Martin, David       10 Hempfield 03         5-10.00    6-00.00                  
 16 Gause, Clay         12 Cedar Cliff 03       6-00.00    6-00.00                  
 16 Awurimibe, Dave     11 Wilson 03            6-00.00    6-00.00                  
 16 Byham, Alec J.      12 Meadville 10         6-05.00    6-00.00                  
 -- Wilson, Bodhi       10 York Suburban 03     6-00.00         NH                  
 -- McKenzie, David     11 Clearfield 09        5-11.00         NH                  
 -- Gregory, London     12 Pottstown 01         6-01.00         NH                  
 
Event 713  Boys Pole Vault AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, OrangefieldHS,TX           
 PIAA Record: R    16-06  2012        Chris Williams, Strath Haven HS 1        
NFHS Hnr Rol: #    16-00                                                       
                14-03.00  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Griffin   12 State College 06    15-10.00   16-03.00#SQS               10   
  2 Marino, Nicholas    11 HatboroHorshm 01    14-09.00   15-09.00 SQS                8   
  3 Fox, Hayden         11 Hempfield 07        15-06.00   15-09.00 SQS                6   
  4 Sanford, Caleb      12 McDowell 10         14-03.00   15-03.00 SQS                5   
  5 Morris, Payton      10 E Pennsboro 03      14-03.00   14-09.00 SQS                4   
  6 Potter, Gregory     11 Red Lion 03         14-09.00   14-09.00 SQS                3   
  7 Johnston, Dave      11 Baldwin 07          14-00.00   14-09.00 SQS                2   
  8 Kelly, David        12 Pine-Richland 07    14-00.00   14-09.00 SQS                1   
  9 Atcavage, Ryan      11 Western Wayne 02    13-06.00   14-03.00 SQS              
  9 Baughman, Kyle      12 Bshp McDevitt 03    13-09.00   14-03.00 SQS              
  9 Schramm, Connor     11 Williamsport 04     13-03.00   14-03.00 SQS              
  9 Abdelnaby, Amir     12 Stroudsburg 11      13-09.00   14-03.00 SQS              
 13 Gray, Lucas         12 State College 06    14-03.00   13-09.00                  
 13 Feliciano, Xavier   11 Kennett 01          14-09.00   13-09.00                  
 15 Boychuck, Cole      12 Parkland 11         13-09.00   13-03.00                  
 15 Mill, Ryan          12 CB East 01          13-06.00   13-03.00                  
 15 Soto, Jacob         12 Bradford Area 09    13-09.00   13-03.00                  
 15 Rogozin, Reuben     12 Gvrnr Mifflin 03    13-03.00   13-03.00                  
 15 Iovanisci, Richard  11 WC Rustin 01        13-06.00   13-03.00                  
 -- Dever, Charles      10 WC Rustin 01        14-00.00         NH                  
 -- Crawford, Luke      11 La Salle Cllg 12    12-06.00         NH                  
 -- Blumenthal, Sam     11 Carlisle 03         13-03.00         NH                  
 -- Obenschain, Eric    11 Twin Valley 03      13-03.00         NH                  
 -- DiFiore, Phil       12 La Salle Cllg 12    12-00.00         NH                  
 
Event 714  Boys Long Jump AAA
===========================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth, TulareHS, CA           
 PIAA Record: R 25-05.25  1988        Dion Bentley, Penn Hills HS 7            
NFHS Hnr Rol: #    24-00                                                       
                22-00.00  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals              Wind Points
===========================================================================================
  1 Dotson, Jahan       10 Nazareth 11         23-00.00   24-04.50#SQS     NWI  10   
  2 Miller, Troy        12 Solanco 03          23-00.50   23-06.25 SQS     NWI   8   
  3 Jenkins, Shamar     11 Souderton 01        21-11.00   23-03.50 SQS     NWI   6   
  4 Massey-Porter, Ter  12 Williamsport 04     22-10.50   23-02.00 SQS     NWI   5   
  5 Minnick, Dashawn    11 West Scranton 02    22-02.75   23-00.75 SQS     NWI   4   
  6 Valentine, Kellin   12 State College 06    22-06.50   22-04.50 SQS     NWI   3   
  7 Sislo, Alex         11 La Salle Cllg 12    22-04.50   23-00.50 SQS     NWI   2   
  8 White, Kobay        12 Bshp McDevitt 03    22-02.50   22-05.25 SQS     NWI   1   
  9 Kane, Harvey        11 Uppr St Clair 07    22-04.75   22-04.50 SQS     NWI 
 10 Kelly, Matt         12 McDowell 10         22-02.00   21-11.00         NWI 
 11 Brown, Journey      11 Meadville 10        22-01.25   21-10.75         NWI 
 12 Mitchell, Michael   11 Pleasant Vly 11     22-04.25   21-08.50         NWI 
 12 Gause, Clay         12 Cedar Cliff 03      22-03.50   21-08.50         NWI 
 14 Alston, Darian      12 D-Town West 01      21-06.25   21-08.00         NWI 
 15 Riley, Ethan        11 Punxsutawney 09     21-04.50   21-06.75         NWI 
 16 Thomas, Rodney      11 Central Cath 07     21-11.25   21-06.00         NWI 
 17 Barbon, Jose        10 Conestoga Vly 03    21-08.50   21-05.00         NWI 
 18 Heiple, Jacob       12 Somerset 05         22-00.25   21-04.00         NWI 
 19 Culver, Evan        12 Saucon Valley 11    22-00.50   21-03.50         NWI 
 20 Long, Alex          12 Western Wayne 02    22-01.00   21-02.50         NWI 
 21 Njenga, Mark        12 Ephrata 03          21-08.00   21-01.75         NWI 
 22 Horn, Evan          12 Cedar Crest 03      21-06.00   21-01.25         NWI 
 23 Holt, James         12 D-Town West 01      21-09.00   21-00.75         NWI 
 24 Testa, Stephen      12 Wm Tennent 01       21-09.75   21-00.50         NWI 
 25 Cooley, Jamal       12 Father Judge 12     21-07.50   21-00.25         NWI 
 26 Ludlow, Matt        11 Pennridge 01        21-04.75   20-05.50         NWI 
 27 Martinka, Dominic   11 Highlands 07        22-00.50   20-00.25         NWI 
 28 Watts, Micah        12 West Mifflin 07     22-08.00   18-09.25         NWI 
 
Event 715  Boys Triple Jump AAA
===========================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield, PasadnaMuirHS,CA       
 PIAA Record: R    50-05  2010        Carlton Lavong, Methacton HS 1           
NFHS Hnr Rol: #    48-08                                                       
                45-00.00  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals              Wind Points
===========================================================================================
  1 Dillard, Ravaughn   11 Gettysburg 03       47-11.75   48-07.00 SQS     NWI  10   
  2 Garner, Bricen      12 Central Cath 07     47-03.00   48-04.75 SQS     NWI   8   
  3 Alston, Darian      12 D-Town West 01      47-06.50   48-01.75 SQS     NWI   6   
  4 Wiggins, Isaiah     11 Pocono Mntn W 11    46-06.50   47-06.75 SQS     NWI   5   
  5 Jenkins, Shamar     11 Souderton 01        47-02.00   47-01.25 SQS     NWI   4   
  6 Wheelings, Treyvon  10 Miltn Hershey 03    47-03.00   46-05.25 SQS     NWI   3   
  7 Valentine, Kellin   12 State College 06    44-03.00   46-01.25 SQS     NWI   2   
  8 Hall, Ache          11 Springfield 01      46-08.25   45-10.25 SQS     NWI   1   
  9 Mitchell, Shaquill  11 Stroudsburg 11      45-04.50   45-05.25 SQS     NWI 
 10 Davis, Josiah       12 Uniontown 07        44-03.00   45-01.75 SQS     NWI 
 11 Long, Alex          12 Western Wayne 02    44-07.00   45-00.75 SQS     NWI 
 12 Scott, Stan         11 Williamsport 04     43-05.25   44-11.25         NWI 
 13 House, Albert       12 North Penn 01       44-11.50   44-09.75         NWI 
 14 Owolabi, Oluwajuwo  12 Miltn Hershey 03    45-01.75   44-05.50         NWI 
 15 Smoluk, Adam        12 CB South 01         44-11.50   44-03.75         NWI 
 16 Goodman, Jason      11 Hampton 07          44-01.50   44-01.25         NWI 
 17 Shettel, Noah       12 Warwick 03          44-04.75   43-07.50         NWI 
 18 Cash-Mabry, Roland  12 Freedom 11          45-02.50   43-07.25         NWI 
 19 Ressler, Darien      9 Penn Manor 03       44-04.75   43-04.50         NWI 
 20 Sislo, Alex         11 La Salle Cllg 12    44-06.00   42-10.75         NWI 
 21 Cragg, Liam         12 Corry Area 10       43-10.50   42-08.50         NWI 
 22 Green, Rayan        12 Jim Thorpe 11       45-11.50   42-06.50         NWI 
 23 Njenga, Mark        12 Ephrata 03          45-02.25   42-06.00         NWI 
 24 Manners, Jared      12 Punxsutawney 09     41-07.00   42-00.50         NWI 
 25 Cooley, Jamal       12 Father Judge 12     44-07.00   41-08.25         NWI 
 26 Knight, Rahmiere    11 Canon-McMilln 07    43-06.00   41-07.25         NWI 
 
Event 716  Boys Shot Put AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 77-00  1979        Michael Carter, D JeffersonHS,TX            
 PIAA Record: R 70-00  2005        Ryan Whiting, Central Dauphin HS 3          
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 61-00                                                          
             52-00.00  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Geist, Jordan       11 Knoch 07            72-07.00   74-03.50RSQS               10   
  2 Monta, Lawson       12 Grnsbrg Salem 07    58-06.50   61-01.25#SQS                8   
  3 Marshall, Dominic   12 Hempfield 07        57-00.00   57-05.25 SQS                6   
  4 Bojalad, Tom        11 Saint Marys 09      52-07.50   56-02.50 SQS                5   
  5 Landis, Cameron     11 Cathedrl Prep 10    52-08.75   56-02.50 SQS                4   
  6 Hoag, Tyler         12 Manheim Cntrl 03    56-04.75   55-03.00 SQS                3   
  7 Resch, Cain         12 JP McCaskey 03      53-11.25   55-02.75 SQS                2   
  8 Viau, Ben           11 Manheim Twp 03      54-04.25   54-01.50 SQS              
  9 Barnes, James       12 Easton Area 11      53-10.50   53-05.00 SQS              
 10 Dudley, Yondell     12 Wissahickon 01      51-02.00   52-11.00 SQS              
 11 Kasperowicz, Eric   12 Holy Ghost 01       49-08.75   52-06.75 SQS              
 12 McTighe, Brennan    12 Knoch 07            52-00.00   52-05.75 SQS              
 13 Leonhard, Dakota    12 Nthrn Lebanon 03    54-04.75   52-00.00 SQS              
 14 Cummings, Connor    11 WC Rustin 01        48-10.00   51-04.75                  
 15 Dreese, Keith       10 Selinsgrove 04      51-10.50   51-04.00                  
 16 Wozniak, Tyler      12 Wyoming Vly W 02    52-02.00   51-00.00                  
 17 Braxton, Myles      11 Chambersburg 03     52-01.00   50-09.00                  
 18 Gibson, Quadir      10 Glen Mills 01       51-07.50   50-06.75                  
 19 Ebel, Erik          11 State College 06    49-11.50   50-02.00                  
 20 Saad, Abdul         12 Cocalico 03         52-00.75   50-01.00                  
 21 Rochon, Andrew      11 Sthrn Lehigh 11     49-05.25   49-03.50                  
 22 Simpson, Kareem     12 Central Cath 07     52-07.00   48-07.50                  
 23 Parker, Campbell    11 Grncstl-Antrm 03    53-03.00   47-08.25                  
 24 Walker, Noah        11 La Salle Cllg 12    45-08.50   46-02.25                  
 25 McMann, Griffin     11 Pennridge 01        48-11.75   45-11.25                    1   
 26 Lieggi, Connor      12 Father Judge 12     45-00.00   44-00.75                  
 
Event 717  Boys Discus Throw AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 236-06  2009        Mason Finley, Buena Vista HS, CO           
 PIAA Record: R 202-10  2011        Kyle Long, Hempfield HS 3                  
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 185-00                                                         
                153-00  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Geist, Jordan       11 Knoch 07              192-11  183-00.00 SQS               10   
  2 Slagus, Matt        11 North Pocono 02       184-01  175-10.00 SQS                8   
  3 Bojalad, Tom        11 Saint Marys 09        171-02  172-07.00 SQS                6   
  4 Mastro, Sam         10 South Fayett 07       163-04  169-10.00 SQS                5   
  5 Hoag, Tyler         12 Manheim Cntrl 03      155-02  165-02.00 SQS                4   
  6 Monta, Lawson       12 Grnsbrg Salem 07      171-01  161-00.00 SQS                3   
  7 Dreese, Keith       10 Selinsgrove 04        154-03  159-10.00 SQS                2   
  8 McTighe, Brennan    12 Knoch 07              162-04  158-10.00 SQS                1   
  9 Landis, Nolan        9 Cathedrl Prep 10      156-07  156-02.00 SQS              
 10 Murray, Alex        11 Hempfield 07          161-06  155-04.00 SQS              
 11 Hoffman, Luke       11 West York 03          155-09  154-09.00 SQS              
 12 Collins, Matthew    11 Clearfield 09         162-06  154-08.00 SQS              
 13 Parker, Campbell    11 Grncstl-Antrm 03      161-00  154-06.00 SQS              
 14 Marshall, Dominic   12 Hempfield 07          165-01  154-04.00 SQS              
 15 Rochon, Andrew      11 Sthrn Lehigh 11       153-06  153-10.00 SQS              
 16 Wolf, Brennan       10 Selinsgrove 04        161-06  153-04.00 SQS              
 17 Chastulik, Kelton   11 Chambersburg 03       163-01  150-09.00                  
 18 Vines, Matt         12 Nthrn Lebanon 03      152-07  149-10.00                  
 19 Viau, Ben           11 Manheim Twp 03        168-00  147-09.00                  
 20 Ebel, Erik          11 State College 06      156-03  147-02.00                  
 21 Meyers, Tyler       11 Whitehall 11          153-06  143-10.00                  
 22 Strohe, Cam         12 Bangor Area 11        162-00  143-05.00                  
 23 Khalife, Jacob      12 Coughlin 02           155-00  143-00.00                  
 24 White, Jacob        11 Central Vly 07        163-06  141-05.00                  
 25 LaRiviere, Riley    11 Pennridge 01          160-09  139-00.00                  
 26 Mazer, Andrew       12 Arch Ryan 12          131-10  137-08.00                  
 27 Arndt, Mike         12 Penncrest 01          145-03  133-04.00                  
 28 Maloney, Patrick    10 Methacton 01          144-07  132-04.00                  
 29 Walker, Noah        11 La Salle Cllg 12      142-00  121-00.00                  
 -- Asamoa, Edem        11 WC Rustin 01          147-01         ND                  
 -- Gehm, Zach          10 Seneca Vly 07         158-02         ND                  
 -- Rudderow, Tim       12 Spring Ford 01        145-10         ND                  
 
Event 718  Boys Javelin Throw AAA
================================================================================================
 NFHS Record: ! 246-09  2012        Billy Stanley, South Park HS, PA           
 PIAA Record: R 246-09  2012        Billy Stanley, South Park HS 7             
NFHS Hnr Rol: # 193-00                                                         
                178-00  SQS
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Marsack, Mike       12 Stroudsburg 11        198-09  211-11.00#SQS               10   
  2 Manz, Andrew        12 No Allegheny 07       208-07  208-05.00#SQS                8   
  3 Strickler, Jacob    12 Selinsgrove 04        186-02  198-04.00#SQS                6   
  4 Fox, Hayden         11 Hempfield 07          189-07  197-05.00#SQS                5   
  5 Resch, Cain         12 JP McCaskey 03        182-10  192-02.00 SQS                4   
  6 Hill, Grayson       12 Cathedrl Prep 10      197-05  191-10.00 SQS                3   
  7 Leonhard, Dakota    12 Nthrn Lebanon 03      180-06  190-01.00 SQS                2   
  8 Hoffsmith, Alex     12 Palmyra 03            171-06  188-08.00 SQS                1   
  9 Garner, Eric        11 Warwick 03            187-07  187-10.00 SQS              
 10 Soto, Eli           12 Upper Perk 01         185-04  185-00.00 SQS              
 11 Ebel, Erik          11 State College 06      182-00  183-01.00 SQS              
 12 Shalaway, Elijah    12 Boyertown 01          199-08  176-09.00                  
 13 Haas, Tommy         12 HatboroHorshm 01      178-04  176-08.00                  
 14 Biskup, Bryce       12 Penn Trafford 07      191-00  175-04.00                  
 15 Mason, Skyler       12 W Allegheny 07        178-04  175-02.00                  
 16 Adams, Derek        12 Manheim Cntrl 03      175-09  173-03.00                  
 17 Greene, Hunter      12 Lehighton 11          176-07  172-01.00                  
 18 Butler, Austin      11 Gr Latrobe 07         190-04  172-00.00                  
 19 Watts, Jacob        11 Scranton 02           174-02  169-03.00                  
 20 Scheivert, Alexand  10 Penn Manor 03         175-01  157-06.00                  
 21 Walker, Noah        11 La Salle Cllg 12      169-00  156-08.00                  
 22 Felix, Michael      12 Upper Perk 01         175-02  156-02.00                  
 23 Jones, Ryan         12 Punxsutawney 09       155-02  155-02.00                  
 24 O'Connor, Cullen    12 Perkiomen Vly 01      168-05  154-00.00                  
 25 Fasano, Tom         11 La Salle Cllg 12      157-06  147-08.00