Licensed to WPIAL Championship Meet    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2011 12:24 PM
                    2011 WPIAL Class AAA Girls Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash AAA
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilkerson, Iman           12 Penn Hills               12.20Q  3 
  2 Devonshire, Shequante     12 Moon Area                12.50Q  2 
  3 Kuss, Krista              11 Baldwin                  12.57Q  1 
  4 Belt, Jerricka            11 Laurel Highl             12.51Q  2 
  5 Traynor, Brittney         11 North Hills              12.59Q  3 
  6 O'Connell, Abby           11 North Hills              12.73Q  1 
  7 Wetzel, Katelyn           12 Butler                   12.74q  3 
  8 Wells, Heather            10 Belle Vernon             12.74q  1 
  9 Wills, Christina          10 Ringgold                 12.80   2 
 10 McCorkle, Taylor           9 Oakland Cath             12.87   2 
 11 Envela, Misako            11 Mount Lebano             12.89   1 
 12 Allen, Paige              10 Butler                   13.03   1 
 13 Werner, Samm              12 Hampton                  13.08   3 
 14 Simmons, London           11 McKeesport A             13.12   2 
 15 Veglia, Madison            9 Upper Saint              13.13   1 
 16 Pitts, Alonte             11 Valley                   13.15   3 
 17 Taylor, Tiarra            11 Connellsvill             13.25   3 
 18 Guy, Bridget               9 Hempfield Ar             13.28   2 
 19 Laughlin, Leah            10 North Allegh             13.29   2 
 20 Finch, Mallory            11 Peters Towns             13.32   1 
 21 Pitts, Qualin             11 Valley                   13.37   2 
 22 Kasavage, Taylor          10 Valley                   13.54   1 
 23 Lynch, Jenna              12 Upper Saint              13.65   3 
 24 Speranza, Gina             9 Bethel Park              13.75   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash AAA
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilkerson, Iman           12 Penn Hills               12.09  
  2 Belt, Jerricka            11 Laurel Highl             12.51  
  3 Kuss, Krista              11 Baldwin                  12.54  
  4 Traynor, Brittney         11 North Hills              12.63  
  5 Devonshire, Shequante     12 Moon Area                12.70  
  6 O'Connell, Abby           11 North Hills              12.73  
  7 Wells, Heather            10 Belle Vernon             12.83  
  8 Wetzel, Katelyn           12 Butler                   12.89  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash AAA
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilkerson, Iman           12 Penn Hills               24.88Q  3 
  2 Jones, Jasmine             9 Hempfield Ar             25.79Q  2 
  3 Kuss, Krista              11 Baldwin                  25.84Q  1 
  4 Wetzel, Katelyn           12 Butler                   26.21Q  1 
  5 Wills, Christina          10 Ringgold                 26.37Q  2 
  6 Paracca, Karli             9 Mars Area                26.61Q  3 
  7 Ferguson, Samiya          11 Avonworth /              26.54q  1 
  8 Roberson, Christina       11 Penn Hills               26.66q  2 
  9 Vandergrift, Kaci         -- West Alleghe             26.69   2 
 10 Squires, Deshaun          12 Penn Hills               26.85   3 
 11 Ruffing, Kaitlyn          10 Franklin Reg             26.85   1 
 12 Lewis, Cheyenne           10 Woodland Hil             26.88   3 
 13 McCorkle, Taylor           9 Oakland Cath             26.89   2 
 14 Hurley, Elise             12 Indiana Area             27.10   1 
 15 Finch, Mallory            11 Peters Towns             27.18   3 
 16 Veglia, Madison            9 Upper Saint              27.31   1 
 17 Nowakowski, Lexie         11 Central Vall             27.39   3 
 18 Ricciuti, Emilia          10 Mount Lebano             27.46   1 
 19 Bauer, Courtney           11 Shaler Area              27.51   2 
 20 Hall, Brea                 9 McKeesport A             27.71   3 
 21 Trueman, Rachel           10 North Allegh             27.90   2 
 22 Hoover, Claire            12 Fox Chapel A             27.97   3 
 23 Kaplan, Lauren            11 Mount Lebano             28.01   2 
 24 Balzer, Sara              10 North Hills              28.35   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash AAA
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilkerson, Iman           12 Penn Hills               24.72  
  2 Jones, Jasmine             9 Hempfield Ar             25.72  
  3 Kuss, Krista              11 Baldwin                  25.72  
  4 Roberson, Christina       11 Penn Hills               26.01  
  5 Wills, Christina          10 Ringgold                 26.17  
  6 Wetzel, Katelyn           12 Butler                   26.21  
  7 Ferguson, Samiya          11 Avonworth /              26.47  
  8 Paracca, Karli             9 Mars Area                26.57  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash AAA
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Abby           11 North Hills              56.56   3 
  2 Green, Hanna              10 Greater Latr             57.35   3 
  3 Kuss, Krista              11 Baldwin                  57.44   3 
  4 Peterson, Dejalynn         9 Chartiers Va             57.84   3 
  5 Ruffing, Kaitlyn          10 Franklin Reg             58.37   3 
  6 Vandergrift, Kaci         -- West Alleghe             59.12   3 
  7 Logan, Samantha           10 Knoch                    59.80   3 
  8 Hurley, Elise             12 Indiana Area             59.85   2 
  9 Hans, Erica               10 Mars Area                59.97   2 
 10 Wells, Heather            10 Belle Vernon             60.61   2 
 11 Ferguson, Samiya          11 Avonworth /              60.97   3 
 12 McCann, Melissa            9 Laurel Highl             61.28   2 
 13 McCoy, India              10 Ambridge Are             61.38   1 
 14 Thomas, Alexis            12 Moon Area                61.52   2 
 15 Aley, Lacey               10 Norwin                   61.54   2 
 16 Malinowski, Morgan        11 Blackhawk                61.71   1 
 17 Collins, Adelle           10 West Alleghe             61.79   1 
 18 Houser, Samara            12 Ringgold                 61.96   2 
 19 Cannon, Taylor            10 Hempfield Ar             62.27   1 
 20 Bove, Alyssa              12 Pine-Richlan             62.29   1 
 21 King, Rachel              11 Upper Saint              62.93   1 
 22 Fox, Haley                12 Seneca Valle             63.13   2 
 23 Veglia, Meghan            11 Upper Saint              63.30   1 
 24 Pietropola, Krista         9 Plum                     64.08   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run AAA
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Hanna              10 Greater Latr           2:16.39  
  2 Ruschel, Amanda           10 Bethel Park            2:18.32  
  3 Bagwell, Angie            12 Shaler Area            2:18.65  
  4 Resch, Shelby             11 Seneca Valle           2:18.99  
  5 Poole, Chelsea            10 Penn Traffor           2:19.40  
  6 Brandt, Trisha            12 Butler                 2:19.95  
  7 Greba, Autumn             11 Norwin                 2:21.14  
  8 Rabenold, Emily           11 Hampton                2:21.51  
  9 Cala, Megan               12 Franklin Reg           2:22.19  
 10 Carmen, Danielle          10 South Park H           2:24.38  
 11 McCann, Melissa            9 Laurel Highl           2:24.41  
 12 Sencak, Regina            12 North Hills            2:24.65  
 13 Brown, Clare               9 North Hills            2:24.84  
 14 Moorhead, Shannon         12 Mount Lebano           2:25.18  
 15 Gogniat, Marissa          12 Gateway                2:26.28  
 16 Iannarelli, Brianna       12 Canon-McMill           2:26.70  
 17 Lyons, Brandie            10 Hempfield Ar           2:27.69  
 18 Gaudi, Brianna             9 Hempfield Ar           2:27.97  
 19 Hertweck, Emilee          11 Knoch                  2:28.09  
 20 Lindsay, Shelby           10 South Park H           2:29.27  
 21 Cobb, Stephanie           10 Bethel Park            2:32.92  
 22 Crawford, Kaitlyn         11 Belle Vernon           2:33.50  
 23 James, Madalina           11 Baldwin                2:41.55  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run AAA
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malone, Margo             12 North Hills            4:56.77  
  2 Malone, Mary               9 North Hills            5:05.17  
  3 Peck, Angelica            12 Blackhawk              5:06.49  
  4 Polk, Marissa             12 Oakland Cath           5:10.83  
  5 Snyder, Danica            12 Butler                 5:12.19  
  6 Kuhn, Jenna               11 Norwin                 5:14.57  
  7 Boxheimer, Hillary        11 Bethel Park            5:16.16  
  8 Jackson, Kylie            12 Kiski Area             5:16.93  
  9 Erlanger, Betsy           10 Upper Saint            5:17.59  
 10 Regan, Natalie            11 Pine-Richlan           5:19.91  
 11 Friend, Julie             1F Uniontown Ar           5:20.59  
 12 Walsh, Katelyn            10 Mount Lebano           5:25.95  
 13 Carter, Meagan            11 Shaler Area            5:27.33  
 14 Iannarelli, Brianna       12 Canon-McMill           5:28.10  
 15 Collins, Jessica          11 Kiski Area             5:29.20  
 16 Metheny, Kelsey           11 Bethel Park            5:29.51  
 17 Hackett, Jordyn           10 Chartiers Va           5:29.74  
 18 Fiaschetti, Maddie        10 Hempfield Ar           5:30.47  
 19 Figurelli, Kaitlyn        10 Franklin Reg           5:30.87  
 20 Hunsberger, Jillian        9 Mount Lebano           5:31.12  
 21 Alm, Gina                  9 Hampton                5:41.11  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run AAA
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malone, Margo             12 North Hills           10:57.16  
  2 Malone, Shannon           10 North Hills           10:57.51  
  3 Schott, Leah              12 Franklin Reg          11:01.52  
  4 Pristas, Abby             10 Norwin                11:08.84  
  5 Snyder, Danica            12 Butler                11:09.72  
  6 Peck, Angelica            12 Blackhawk             11:17.50  
  7 Malone, Mary               9 North Hills           11:20.44  
  8 Erlanger, Betsy           10 Upper Saint           11:25.44  
  9 Gigliotti, Jenna          12 Norwin                11:25.96  
 10 Bujdos, Veronica          11 Indiana Area          11:32.23  
 11 Friend, Julie             1F Uniontown Ar          11:38.82  
 12 Gunzenhauser, Callie       9 Mount Lebano          11:38.83  
 13 Sawyer, Audra             12 Hampton               11:42.04  
 14 Arnold, Emily             10 Hampton               11:47.39  
 15 Figurelli, Kaitlyn        10 Franklin Reg          11:48.92  
 16 Kiebler, Morgan            9 Kiski Area            11:49.57  
 17 McCall, Brittany          12 Canon-McMill          11:50.94  
 18 Bayer, Halley             12 North Allegh          11:56.19  
 19 Korpus, Kelly              9 Trinity (7)           12:18.52  
 20 Stepanik, Kenzie          11 Peters Towns          12:26.05  
 21 Hall, Lily                 9 Avonworth /           12:35.62  
 22 Regoli, Erica             11 Canon-McMill          13:00.55  
 23 Marstellar, Shannon       11 Bethel Park           13:22.10  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AAA
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartz, Angie              12 Chartiers Va             15.35Q  2 
  2 Parris, London            12 Penn Hills               15.37Q  1 
  3 Simone, Anna              12 Mount Lebano             15.43Q  3 
  4 Frost, Lexis              11 Butler                   15.72Q  3 
  5 Sargent, Lydia            10 Pine-Richlan             15.77Q  1 
  6 McDonagh, Kim             12 Greater Latr             15.79Q  2 
  7 Coyne, Kristina           10 Chartiers Va             16.08q  1 
  8 McQuaide, Val             12 Shaler Area              16.15q  1 
  9 Orsini, Nevia             10 Penn Hills               16.23   2 
 10 Cloud, Tatiana            10 Kiski Area               16.36   1 
 11 Collage, Rachel            9 Elizabeth Fo             16.45   3 
 12 Shull, Lauren             12 Laurel Highl             16.47   1 
 13 Fowler, Maddie            12 Upper Saint              16.53   1 
 14 Spencer, Amanda           10 Hampton                  16.54   2 
 15 Cook, Sarah               12 Shaler Area              16.54   3 
 16 Bunn, Ariana              11 West Mifflin             16.60   2 
 17 Cook, Zoey                12 Moon Area                16.76   3 
 18 Jones, Jasmine             9 Hempfield Ar             16.81   3 
 19 Mobley, Rebecca           12 Pine-Richlan             16.87   2 
 20 Hoffman, Brittany         12 Peters Towns             17.11   3 
 21 Henry, Carly              11 South Park H             17.28   2 
 22 Musgrave, Lauren          10 Hempfield Ar             17.37   1 
 23 Martin, Micah             10 Uniontown Ar             17.57   2 
 24 Beard, Thaii              12 Hampton                  18.82   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AAA
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Simone, Anna              12 Mount Lebano             15.10  
  2 Hartz, Angie              12 Chartiers Va             15.40  
  3 McDonagh, Kim             12 Greater Latr             15.50  
  4 Frost, Lexis              11 Butler                   15.81  
  5 Sargent, Lydia            10 Pine-Richlan             15.94  
  6 McQuaide, Val             12 Shaler Area              16.14  
  7 Coyne, Kristina           10 Chartiers Va             16.17  
  8 Parris, London            12 Penn Hills               18.67  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles AAA
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Spencer, Amanda           10 Hampton                  45.02   3 
  2 McDonagh, Kim             12 Greater Latr             45.59   3 
  3 Hoffman, Brittany         12 Peters Towns             46.25   3 
  4 Cloud, Tatiana            10 Kiski Area               46.39   3 
  5 Simone, Anna              12 Mount Lebano             46.54   3 
  6 Vandergrift, Kaci         -- West Alleghe             46.86   1 
  7 Hartz, Angie              12 Chartiers Va             47.04   3 
  8 Evans, Kennedy            10 Butler                   47.58   3 
  9 Parris, London            12 Penn Hills               47.80   3 
 10 Kolodziej, Julie          12 Bethel Park              48.03   2 
 11 Mobley, Rebecca           12 Pine-Richlan             48.04   2 
 12 Dicello, Danielle         11 Canon-McMill             48.30   2 
 13 Spreng, Melissa           10 Knoch                    48.42   1 
 14 Houser, Samara            12 Ringgold                 48.60   2 
 15 Guggenheimer, Allison     11 Kiski Area               49.08   1 
 16 Neal, Brettlyn            11 North Hills              49.47   2 
 17 Eckersberg, Jess          11 Norwin                   49.51   2 
 18 Hall, Alex                12 Norwin                   49.58   1 
 19 Womer, Mara               12 Canon-McMill             49.80   2 
 20 Schlumpf, Mikell          11 Avonworth /              50.14   1 
 21 Quinlan, Delaney           9 Shaler Area              50.86   1 
 22 Brueckner, Mani           11 Mars Area                50.98   2 
 23 Harvey, Emma               9 North Allegh             51.57   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay AAA
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn Hills 07                                         47.88   3 
  2 Butler 07                                             49.49   3 
  3 Hampton 07                                            49.69   3 
  4 Hempfield Area 07                                     50.25   3 
  5 Moon 07                                               50.51   3 
  6 Oakland Catholic 97                                   50.56   1 
  7 Bethel Park 07                                        50.72   2 
  8 Shaler 07                                             50.72   2 
  9 Chartiers Valley  07                                  50.74   2 
 10 Mars 07                                               50.83   3 
 11 Valley  07                                            50.91   3 
 12 Laurel Highlands 07                                   51.26   1 
 13 North Allegheny 07                                    51.45   1 
 14 Central Valley 07                                     51.72   2 
 15 Kiski Area  07                                        52.16   1 
 16 West Mifflin 07                                       52.16   2 
 17 Connellsville 07                                      52.28   1 
 18 Franklin Regional 07                                  52.49   1 
 19 Greensburg Salem  07                                  52.52   1 
 20 Peters Township 07                                    53.17   1 
 21 Greater Latrobe 07                                    57.09   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay AAA
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn Hills 07                                       3:56.21   3 
  2 Greater Latrobe 07                                  3:57.76   3 
  3 Knoch 07                                            4:04.90   3 
  4 North Allegheny 07                                  4:05.32   3 
  5 West Allegheny 07                                   4:05.54   2 
  6 Mars 07                                             4:06.26   3 
  7 Oakland Catholic 97                                 4:07.21   3 
  8 South Park 07                                       4:08.18   2 
  9 Shaler 07                                           4:08.47   2 
 10 Upper Saint Clair 07                                4:10.59   2 
 11 Franklin Regional 07                                4:11.79   2 
 12 Norwin 07                                           4:12.69   2 
 13 Bethel Park 07                                      4:12.95   2 
 14 Hampton 07                                          4:13.40   3 
 15 Peters Township 07                                  4:13.95   1 
 16 Seneca Valley 07                                    4:14.25   1 
 17 Avonworth / Northgate  07                           4:14.38   2 
 18 Gateway  07                                         4:14.48   1 
 19 Canon-McMillan  07                                  4:18.94   1 
 20 Hempfield Area 07                                   4:19.02   1 
 21 Belle Vernon  07                                    4:19.92   1 
 22 Chartiers Valley  07                                4:21.71   3 
 23 Fox Chapel 07                                       4:22.77   1 
 24 Penn Trafford  07                                   4:31.86   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay AAA
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Allegheny 07                                  9:20.97  
  2 Bethel Park 07                                      9:29.15  
  3 Hampton 07                                          9:30.60  
  4 Norwin 07                                           9:31.87  
  5 Kiski Area  07                                      9:32.88  
  6 South Park 07                                       9:46.61  
  7 Seneca Valley 07                                    9:48.42  
  8 Mount Lebanon 07                                    9:48.92  
  9 Butler 07                                           9:51.79  
 10 Hempfield Area 07                                   9:51.88  
 11 Avonworth / Northgate  07                           9:55.22  
 12 Pine-Richland 07                                    9:57.10  
 13 Moon 07                                            10:03.55  
 14 West Allegheny 07                                  10:13.44  
 15 Uniontown 07                                       10:18.27  
 16 Plum  07                                           10:18.32  
 17 Peters Township 07                                 10:20.23  
 18 Upper Saint Clair 07                               10:23.30  
 19 Penn Trafford  07                                  10:27.89  
 20 Greater Latrobe 07                                 10:29.69  
 21 Baldwin  07                                        10:36.96  
 22 Derry Area  07                                     10:40.10  
 23 Shaler 07                                          10:41.34  
 24 North Hills  07                                    10:41.35  
 
Girls High Jump AAA
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCoy, India              10 Ambridge Are           5-09.00  
  2 West, Ashley              11 Pine-Richlan           5-07.00  
  3 Rittelman, Paige          11 Butler                 5-03.00  
  3 Kirk, Megan               11 Fox Chapel A           5-03.00  
  5 Wyeth, Haley               9 North Allegh           5-03.00  
  6 Powell, Shannon           12 Shaler Area            5-03.00  
  7 Esposito, Alena           12 Montour                5-03.00  
  8 Farrell, Jessica           9 Shaler Area            5-01.00  
  8 Hunnell, Julia            12 Franklin Reg           5-01.00  
  8 Coyne, Kristina           10 Chartiers Va           5-01.00  
 11 Goodyear, Beatrice        10 Mount Lebano           5-01.00  
 11 Black, Sidney             10 Norwin                 5-01.00  
 11 Coutsoumbis, Anna         11 Gateway                5-01.00  
 11 Waters, Catherine         11 Elizabeth Fo           5-01.00  
 11 Shiffler, Natalie         10 Hempfield Ar           5-01.00  
 16 Pietropola, Krista         9 Plum                   4-11.00  
 16 Comfort, Cydney           10 McGuffey               4-11.00  
 16 Farber, Sommer            10 Mount Lebano           4-11.00  
 16 Zidek, Makenzie           11 Kiski Area             4-11.00  
 20 Cook, Maddy               11 Yough                  4-09.00  
 20 Auld, Maddie               9 Peters Towns           4-09.00  
 22 Zollars, Gabby            11 South Park H           4-07.00  
 22 Chen, Maple               10 Peters Towns           4-07.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault AAA
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Debich, Larisa            11 Hempfield Ar          12-00.00  
  2 Kemp, Kasey               11 Norwin                12-00.00  
  3 Masterson, Lexi           10 Hempfield Ar          11-06.00  
  4 Mancuso, Brooke           10 North Allegh          11-03.00  
  5 Espy, Sarah               11 Baldwin               10-03.00  
  5 Schubert, Emily           12 Shaler Area           10-03.00  
  7 Paschl, Nicole            12 Peters Towns          10-03.00  
  8 Lehecka, Casey            10 North Allegh          10-03.00  
  8 Shepherd, Cassidy         10 Greensburg S          10-03.00  
 10 Bonnell, Ali              12 Franklin Reg          10-03.00  
 11 McQuaide, Courtney         9 Greensburg S           9-09.00  
 11 Palencher, Alyssa         11 Derry Area             9-09.00  
 13 Debonis, Danielle         12 Peters Towns           9-03.00  
 13 Brink, Maggie             11 North Hills            9-03.00  
 13 Rubinstein, Zoe            9 Hampton                9-03.00  
 13 Costa, Mara               10 Baldwin                9-03.00  
 13 Domhoff, Leah             12 Butler                 9-03.00  
 13 Tressler, Heidi           10 Hempfield Ar           9-03.00  
 19 Choung, Erica             10 Upper Saint            8-03.00  
 19 Gregg, Madison             9 Bethel Park            8-03.00  
 
Girls Long Jump AAA
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker-Kimbrough, Shator  10 Hopewell              18-00.50  
  2 McDonagh, Kim             12 Greater Latr          17-11.50  
  3 Campbell, Jasmine         11 Blackhawk             17-08.00  
  4 Hood, Kyrstin             11 New Castle            17-08.00  
  5 Studds, Meghan            12 Butler                17-05.25  
  6 West, Ashley              11 Pine-Richlan          17-03.00  
  7 Schifino, Gloria          10 Penn Hills            17-00.75  
  8 Yarshen, Taylor           12 North Allegh          17-00.00  
  9 Pitts, Alonte             11 Valley                16-10.25  
 10 Raymond, Cassie           12 South Park H          16-10.00  
 11 Evans, Kennedy            10 Butler                16-09.50  
 12 Boren, Alyssa             11 Franklin Reg          16-08.75  
 13 Schoeneweis, Lorrin       11 Moon Area             16-07.50  
 14 Opferman, Caroline        10 West Mifflin          16-06.00  
 15 Jakubek, Annie            11 Greater Latr          16-02.50  
 16 Woodrow, Taylor           12 Kiski Area            16-01.00  
 17 Scalise, Danielle         12 Greater Latr          15-10.50  
 18 Brown, Sara               10 Uniontown Ar          15-06.50  
 18 Hays, Jasmine             12 West Mifflin          15-06.50  
 20 Lynch, Jenna              12 Upper Saint           15-02.50  
 21 Miller, Renee              9 Thomas Jeffe          15-00.50  
 22 Matthews, Megan           11 Mount Lebano          14-07.25  
 23 Burnquist, Justine         9 Canon-McMill          14-07.00  
 24 Ruzzini, Tatiana           9 Bethel Park           13-09.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump AAA
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hays, Jasmine             12 West Mifflin          37-11.00  
  2 Raymond, Cassie           12 South Park H          36-11.50  
  3 Walker-Kimbrough, Shator  10 Hopewell              36-08.00  
  4 Campbell, Jasmine         11 Blackhawk             36-06.50  
  5 Boren, Alyssa             11 Franklin Reg          36-01.00  
  6 Frost, Lexis              11 Butler                36-00.50  
  7 Dennis, Lydia              9 Mars Area             35-06.50  
  8 Scalise, Danielle         12 Greater Latr          35-04.50  
  9 McAndrew, Rachel          10 Seneca Valle          34-11.50  
 10 West, Ashley              11 Pine-Richlan          34-09.00  
 11 Woodrow, Taylor           12 Kiski Area            34-04.50  
 12 Wyeth, Haley               9 North Allegh          34-03.50  
 13 Carmen, Danielle          10 South Park H          34-02.50  
 14 Taylor, Tiarra            11 Connellsvill          33-09.50  
 14 Gademsey, Alexis           9 Derry Area            33-09.50  
 16 Farrell, Kylie             9 Shaler Area           33-07.50  
 17 Dicello, Danielle         11 Canon-McMill          33-02.50  
 18 Elma, Kira                10 Greensburg S          32-08.00  
 19 Jakubek, Annie            11 Greater Latr          32-07.50  
 20 Nortum, Brandi            12 Highlands             32-06.00  
 21 Fowler, Maddie            12 Upper Saint           31-11.50  
 22 O'Hara, Brigid            11 Mount Lebano          31-07.00  
 23 Scaretti, Adrienne        12 Baldwin               31-04.00  
 23 Matthews, Megan           11 Mount Lebano          31-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put AAA
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serafin, Rachel           12 Hempfield Ar          46-04.50  
  2 Krahe, Margaux            12 Bethel Park           40-00.00  
  3 Milcec, Martina           11 Norwin                39-09.50  
  4 Miller, Vicki             12 Highlands             38-02.00  
  5 Washko, Kate              11 Norwin                37-11.50  
  6 Lombardo, Anna            11 Canon-McMill          36-07.50  
  7 Prota, Shannon            12 Elizabeth Fo          36-07.50  
  8 Bonetti, Ava              10 Butler                35-05.00  
  9 Luttner, Katerine         11 Fox Chapel A          35-01.00  
 10 Venturella, Lizzie        12 Mount Lebano          34-11.00  
 11 Toomey, Katie              9 Hempfield Ar          34-09.50  
 12 Paterra, Andrea            9 Elizabeth Fo          34-02.00  
 13 Counihan, Caitlin         11 Bethel Park           33-05.50  
 14 Krivoniak, April          10 Greater Latr          33-02.00  
 15 Royal, Marena             12 Seneca Valle          32-04.00  
 16 Vincent, Taylor           12 Baldwin               32-01.50  
 17 Stewart, Brandi           10 New Castle            31-09.00  
 18 Page, Gina                12 West Mifflin          31-06.00  
 19 Thomas, Emily             10 Mars Area             31-05.50  
 20 Hollick, Brianna          12 Trinity (7)           30-03.00  
 21 Schwartz, Kayla           11 Central Vall          29-07.00  
 22 Metrick, Laura            12 Butler                29-06.00  
 23 Wells, Mariah             10 Chartiers Va          29-04.00  
 24 Eidenshink, Lea           10 Mars Area             27-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw AAA
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serafin, Rachel           12 Hempfield Ar            134-09  
  2 Bonetti, Ava              10 Butler                  116-07  
  3 Stoner, Ashley            12 Thomas Jeffe            115-05  
  4 Paterra, Andrea            9 Elizabeth Fo            110-09  
  5 Venturella, Lizzie        12 Mount Lebano            107-01  
  6 Merz, Samantha            10 Elizabeth Fo            106-09  
  7 Lambing, Megan            12 Indiana Area            106-01  
  8 Metrick, Laura            12 Butler                  102-03  
  9 Krahe, Margaux            12 Bethel Park             102-01  
 10 Mcintosh, Paige           11 Gateway                 101-06  
 11 O'Donnell, Shannon        12 North Hills             100-11  
 12 Hredzak, Julie            12 Franklin Reg             99-02  
 13 Prota, Shannon            12 Elizabeth Fo             96-00  
 13 DeVaughn, Deilenna         9 West Mifflin             96-00  
 15 Lombardo, Anna            11 Canon-McMill             95-03  
 16 Meglio, Tori              11 Hampton                  92-08  
 17 Royal, Marena             12 Seneca Valle             92-06  
 18 Counihan, Caitlin         11 Bethel Park              92-02  
 19 Toomey, Katie              9 Hempfield Ar             91-07  
 20 Mehall, Casey             10 North Hills              90-09  
 21 Malloy, Miracle           11 South Park H             87-00  
 22 Foy, Juliana              10 Baldwin                  85-04  
 23 Kelly, Sarah              11 Moon Area                82-00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw AAA
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reid, Felicia             12 Kiski Area              144-05  
  2 Carrozza, Mira            11 Canon-McMill            139-07  
  3 Rutkowski, Jamie          10 Seneca Valle            132-02  
  4 Slaney, Taylor            12 Canon-McMill            129-07  
  5 Taylor, Samantha          11 Gateway                 129-05  
  6 Brace, Kaitlyn            12 Peters Towns            129-04  
  7 Malloy, Miracle           11 South Park H            120-00  
  8 Deskins, Carly            12 Highlands               114-10  
  9 Krivoniak, April          10 Greater Latr            112-00  
 10 Hood, Sam                 12 Baldwin                 111-03  
 11 Trzeciak, Abbie            9 Seneca Valle            110-02  
 12 Slagus, Jessica           10 Belle Vernon            110-00  
 13 Brantner, Crystal         10 North Hills             108-11  
 14 Mehall, Casey             10 North Hills             108-05  
 15 Mitchell, Katie           12 North Allegh            105-03  
 16 Pierce, Maria             11 Laurel Highl            104-07  
 16 Paterra, Andrea            9 Elizabeth Fo            104-07  
 18 Hohman, Katie             11 North Allegh            102-05  
 19 Campbell, Tori            10 Uniontown Ar            102-00  
 20 Lombardo, Anna            11 Canon-McMill            100-11  
 21 Barkus, Natalie           10 Butler                   99-10  
 22 Shiffler, Natalie         10 Hempfield Ar             93-06  
 23 Parkhill, Alison          12 Chartiers Va             90-05