Licensed to PIAA Track & Field Champ. Meet
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 04/25/2016 11:18 AM
       2011 PIAA Track & Field Championships - 05/27/2011 to 05/28/2011        
                              Seth Grove Stadium                               
                   Shippensburg University, Shippensburg, PA                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Cierra             12 Carver E&S 12          11.97      11.80Q  0.8  4 
  2 Steward, Jada             11 W Catholic 12          12.42      12.17Q  0.1  1 
  3 Ellsworth, Lauren         12 Lckwnna Trail 02       12.22      12.22Q  0.6  3 
  4 Newsome, Lanae            10 Brookville 09          12.58      12.28Q  2.1  2 
  5 Balmer, Karli             12 Chrstphr Dock 01       12.36      12.46Q  2.1  2 
  6 Williams, Erikka          12 Rochester 07           12.38      12.50Q  0.1  1 
  7 King, Alexis              11 Wilmington 10          12.63      12.62Q  0.8  4 
  8 Shepard, Ellen             9 Cent Columbia 04       12.84      12.62Q  0.6  3 
  9 Wise, Alyssa               9 Washington 07          12.78      12.56Q  0.1  1 
 10 Youngblood, Jeanette      12 E Allegheny 07         12.69      12.63Q  2.1  2 
 11 Kusakavitch, Marnie       10 Holy Redeemer 02       12.60      12.72Q  0.8  4 
 12 McCloe, Nikolette         11 Holy Cross 02          12.59      12.72Q  0.6  3 
 13 Scanlon, Maria            11 Keystone Oaks 07       12.74      12.71q  0.1  1 
 14 Jordan, Rachel            11 Lititz Chrstn 03       12.94      12.79q  0.6  3 
 15 Isett, Natalie            12 Huntingdon 06          12.88      12.81q  0.8  4 
 16 Darr, Carolyn             10 Penns Valley 06        12.80      12.85q  2.1  2 
 17 Acorn, Taylor             11 Wellsboro 04           13.12      12.86   2.1  2 
 18 Petty, Rebekah             9 Greenville 10          12.86      12.89   0.8  4 
 19 Waugerman, Ashley         12 Bedford 05             12.97      13.01   2.1  2 
 20 Dietrich, Brianne         12 Brookville 09          13.08      13.01   0.1  1 
 21 Streisel, Maria           10 Tamaqua Area 11        13.21      13.09   0.8  4 
 22 Terembula, Sage           10 Lehighton 11           13.36      13.14   0.8  4 
 23 Waller, Mariah            11 Schuylkll Vly 03       13.01      13.16   0.1  1 
 24 Webb, Kameko              10 Bshp McDevitt 03       13.12      13.45   0.6  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 White, Cierra             12 Carver E&S 12          11.80      12.10Q -1.9  2 
  2 Steward, Jada             11 W Catholic 12          12.17      12.44Q -1.3  1 
  3 Williams, Erikka          12 Rochester 07           12.50      12.52Q -1.3  1 
  4 Newsome, Lanae            10 Brookville 09          12.28      12.60Q -1.9  2 
  5 Ellsworth, Lauren         12 Lckwnna Trail 02       12.22      12.73Q -1.3  1 
  6 Balmer, Karli             12 Chrstphr Dock 01       12.46      12.80Q -1.9  2 
  7 Wise, Alyssa               9 Washington 07          12.56      12.82q -1.9  2 
  8 Youngblood, Jeanette      12 E Allegheny 07         12.63      12.84q -1.3  1 
  9 King, Alexis              11 Wilmington 10          12.62      12.94  -1.3  1 
 10 Scanlon, Maria            11 Keystone Oaks 07       12.71      12.96  -1.9  2 
 11 McCloe, Nikolette         11 Holy Cross 02          12.72      13.11  -1.9  2 
 12 Shepard, Ellen             9 Cent Columbia 04       12.62      13.13  -1.9  2 
 13 Kusakavitch, Marnie       10 Holy Redeemer 02       12.72      13.15  -1.3  1 
 14 Jordan, Rachel            11 Lititz Chrstn 03       12.79      13.18  -1.3  1 
 15 Darr, Carolyn             10 Penns Valley 06        12.85      13.21  -1.9  2 
 16 Isett, Natalie            12 Huntingdon 06          12.81      13.26  -1.3  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash AA
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Cierra             12 Carver E&S 12          12.10      12.05  -2.7  10   
  2 Steward, Jada             11 W Catholic 12          12.44      12.44  -2.7   8   
  3 Williams, Erikka          12 Rochester 07           12.52      12.66  -2.7   6   
  4 Newsome, Lanae            10 Brookville 09          12.60      12.70  -2.7   5   
  5 Ellsworth, Lauren         12 Lckwnna Trail 02       12.73      12.74  -2.7   4   
  6 Youngblood, Jeanette      12 E Allegheny 07         12.84      12.83  -2.7   3   
  7 Balmer, Karli             12 Chrstphr Dock 01       12.80      12.83  -2.7   2   
  8 Wise, Alyssa               9 Washington 07          12.82      12.94  -2.7   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Cierra             12 Carver E&S 12          24.05      24.77Q -2.9  4 
  2 Steward, Jada             11 W Catholic 12          25.23      25.24Q -1.8  2 
  3 Newsome, Lanae            10 Brookville 09          25.61      25.48Q -2.4  1 
  4 Davis, Michelle           12 W Catholic 12          24.85      25.77Q -1.8  3 
  5 Harris-Quillen, Imani     10 Swenson Avts 12        25.62      25.75Q -1.8  2 
  6 Gaston, Yaneshia          12 Bshp McDevitt 03       25.61      25.84Q -2.4  1 
  7 Watterson, Kim            11 Springdale 07          25.83      26.02Q -2.9  4 
  8 Williams, Erikka          12 Rochester 07           25.69      26.68Q -1.8  3 
  9 Wise, Alyssa               9 Washington 07          26.40      26.08Q -2.9  4 
 10 Nesmith, Amani            10 Swenson Avts 12        26.05      26.28Q -2.4  1 
 11 McCloe, Nikolette         11 Holy Cross 02          26.05      26.53Q -1.8  2 
 12 Piper, Raisha             12 Hanover Area 02        26.26      26.78Q -1.8  3 
 13 Ball, Lauren              11 Bloomsburg 04          25.97      26.20q -2.9  4 
 14 Hope, Kayla               11 Tamaqua Area 11        26.34      26.45q -2.9  4 
 15 Rodi, Kayla               10 Deer Lakes 07          26.57      26.58q -2.4  1 
 16 Hicks, Mia                12 W Catholic 12          26.18      26.71q -2.4  1 
 17 Patrick, Allison          12 Phlpsbrg Osce 06       26.22      26.84  -1.8  2 
 18 Varano, Allison            9 Mount Carmel 04        26.90      26.90  -2.9  4 
 19 Warriner, Rebecca         11 Nrthrn Potter 09       26.53      26.92  -1.8  2 
 20 Patrick, Leah             10 Vlla Jsph Mar 01       26.66      26.94  -2.4  1 
 21 Jordan, Rachel            11 Lititz Chrstn 03       26.83      26.97  -1.8  2 
 22 Darr, Carolyn             10 Penns Valley 06        26.01      27.00  -1.8  3 
 23 Jordan, Cassie            12 North East 10          26.47      27.01  -1.8  3 
 24 Dunsen, Jada               9 Lanc Mnnonite 03       26.90      27.27  -2.9  4 
 25 Corban, Courtney          10 Mercer Area 10         26.83      27.82  -1.8  3 
 26 Fath, Jess                 9 Pine Grove 11          27.57      28.05  -1.8  2 
 27 Waugerman, Ashley         12 Bedford 05             27.22      28.24  -1.8  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 White, Cierra             12 Carver E&S 12          24.77      24.54Q -3.1  2 
  2 Newsome, Lanae            10 Brookville 09          25.48      25.36Q -3.7  1 
  3 Steward, Jada             11 W Catholic 12          25.24      25.37Q -3.7  1 
  4 Harris-Quillen, Imani     10 Swenson Avts 12        25.75      25.74Q -3.1  2 
  5 Davis, Michelle           12 W Catholic 12          25.77      25.82Q -3.1  2 
  6 Watterson, Kim            11 Springdale 07          26.02      25.93Q -3.7  1 
  7 Gaston, Yaneshia          12 Bshp McDevitt 03       25.84      26.12q -3.7  1 
  8 Wise, Alyssa               9 Washington 07          26.08      26.13q -3.1  2 
  9 Williams, Erikka          12 Rochester 07           26.68      26.15  -3.1  2 
 10 Hope, Kayla               11 Tamaqua Area 11        26.45      26.16  -3.7  1 
 11 Nesmith, Amani            10 Swenson Avts 12        26.28      26.47  -3.7  1 
 12 Ball, Lauren              11 Bloomsburg 04          26.20      26.51  -3.1  2 
 13 McCloe, Nikolette         11 Holy Cross 02          26.53      26.63  -3.7  1 
 14 Hicks, Mia                12 W Catholic 12          26.71      26.64  -3.1  2 
 15 Piper, Raisha             12 Hanover Area 02        26.78      26.75  -3.1  2 
 16 Rodi, Kayla               10 Deer Lakes 07          26.58      26.77  -3.7  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash AA
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Cierra             12 Carver E&S 12          24.54      24.92  -3.6  10   
  2 Davis, Michelle           12 W Catholic 12          25.82      25.39  -3.6   8   
  3 Steward, Jada             11 W Catholic 12          25.37      25.53  -3.6   6   
  4 Harris-Quillen, Imani     10 Swenson Avts 12        25.74      26.00  -3.6   5   
  5 Newsome, Lanae            10 Brookville 09          25.36      26.00  -3.6   4   
  6 Gaston, Yaneshia          12 Bshp McDevitt 03       26.12      26.03  -3.6   3   
  7 Watterson, Kim            11 Springdale 07          25.93      26.16  -3.6   2   
  8 Wise, Alyssa               9 Washington 07          26.13      26.31  -3.6   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash AA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Michelle           12 W Catholic 12          55.84      56.25Q  4 
  2 Ellsworth, Lauren         12 Lckwnna Trail 02       57.53      56.58Q  2 
  3 Williams, Caela           10 W Catholic 12          59.39      57.04Q  1 
  4 Harris-Quillen, Imani     10 Swenson Avts 12        57.48      57.30Q  3 
  5 Vanetten, Cassie          12 Elk Lake 02            59.64      57.77q  3 
  6 Watterson, Kim            11 Springdale 07          58.25      58.01q  1 
  7 Wareham, Marina           11 Kennedy Cath 10        58.49      58.07q  3 
  8 Hicks, Mia                12 W Catholic 12          58.48      58.11q  2 
  9 Gibson, Samantha          10 Trinty Chrstn 07       59.56      58.43   2 
 10 Hotaling, Jessica         12 Wyalusing Vly 04       58.92      58.50   4 
 11 Rendar, Mia               12 Beaver Area 07         59.19      58.64   3 
 12 Gaston, Yaneshia          12 Bshp McDevitt 03       57.79      58.68   1 
 13 Kester, Amy               11 Notre Dame GP 11       59.80      59.20   3 
 14 Bard, Amy                 12 Sthrn Fulton 05        59.91      59.43   2 
 15 Getty, Alexis             12 Wellsboro 04         1:00.37      59.50   2 
 16 Warriner, Rebecca         11 Nrthrn Potter 09       59.71    1:00.02   4 
 17 Patrick, Leah             10 Vlla Jsph Mar 01       59.11    1:00.03   4 
 18 Spriggs, Braxton           9 Paul Robeson 12        59.53    1:00.10   1 
 19 Patrick, Allison          12 Phlpsbrg Osce 06       59.27    1:00.31   2 
 20 Darragh, Margo            11 Fort Cherry 07       1:00.44    1:00.66   3 
 21 Hampson, Peyton           11 Wynsbrg Cntrl 07       59.96    1:00.68   1 
 22 Waller, Mariah            11 Schuylkll Vly 03     1:01.07    1:00.74   2 
 23 Mrozowski, Sarah          11 North East 10          59.64    1:00.85   4 
 24 Stiteler, Taylor          12 Marion Center 06     1:01.01    1:01.24   3 
 25 Shumacher, Emily           9 Karns City 09        1:00.59    1:01.27   4 
 26 Lytz, Gina                10 Holy Name 03         1:00.36    1:02.83   1 
 27 Kohlmeir, Cecily          11 Tamaqua Area 11      1:00.71    1:04.05   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Michelle           12 W Catholic 12          56.25      55.26   10   
  2 Ellsworth, Lauren         12 Lckwnna Trail 02       56.58      56.16    8   
  3 Harris-Quillen, Imani     10 Swenson Avts 12        57.30      56.78    6   
  4 Williams, Caela           10 W Catholic 12          57.04      57.09    5   
  5 Watterson, Kim            11 Springdale 07          58.01      57.62    4   
  6 Vanetten, Cassie          12 Elk Lake 02            57.77      58.22    3   
  7 Hicks, Mia                12 W Catholic 12          58.11      58.68    2   
  8 Wareham, Marina           11 Kennedy Cath 10        58.07      58.96    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run AA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Allison             12 Blue Ridge 02        2:19.71    2:17.96Q  1 
  2 Brown, Lille              10 Boiling Sprgs 03     2:17.09    2:20.55Q  2 
  3 Weisner, Kennedy           9 Elk Cnty Cath 09     2:17.84    2:18.34Q  1 
  4 Bungo, Caitlin            11 Sewickley Acd 07     2:21.26    2:20.87Q  2 
  5 Spence, Mckenna           10 Cranberry 09         2:19.56    2:19.24Q  1 
  6 Powis, Janine             12 Chrstphr Dock 01     2:19.48    2:21.29Q  2 
  7 Sonneborn, Mikayla        11 West Greene 07       2:22.25    2:19.34Q  1 
  8 Hampson, Peyton           11 Wynsbrg Cntrl 07     2:22.30    2:21.30Q  2 
  9 Gallaher, Casey           10 Forest Hills 06      2:18.91    2:19.66q  1 
 10 Darragh, Margo            11 Fort Cherry 07       2:22.65    2:19.73q  1 
 11 Wind, Esther              12 Nrthrn Bedfrd 05     2:21.80    2:20.53q  1 
 12 Askins-Gast, Rebecca      11 Moravian Acd 11      2:23.01    2:21.37q  2 
 13 Wareham, Marina           11 Kennedy Cath 10      2:22.95    2:21.53   2 
 14 Anderson, Drew            10 Camp Hill 03         2:19.12    2:21.79   2 
 15 Shay, Brittany            11 Beaver Area 07       2:22.75    2:22.33   1 
 16 Drushel, Kelly            12 Girard 10            2:24.55    2:23.54   1 
 17 Quealy, Kelly             10 Fairfield 03         2:22.59    2:24.41   2 
 18 Stump, Ashley             -- Cntrl Cambria 06     2:21.31    2:26.02   2 
 19 Booker, Jazmin            11 W Catholic 12        2:24.55    2:27.87   2 
 20 Spitler, Brianna          12 Montoursville 04     2:24.29    2:28.99   2 
 21 Huffman, Erika            10 Wyalusing Vly 04     2:24.21    2:31.14   1 
 22 Connors, megan            -- Dunmore 02           2:23.63    2:31.94   1 
 23 Garcia, Kim               12 Bthlhm Cath 11       2:27.48    2:32.85   2 
 24 Wilson, Siani             10 W Catholic 12        2:30.20    2:34.94   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Lille              10 Boiling Sprgs 03     2:20.55    2:13.78   10   
  2 Weisner, Kennedy           9 Elk Cnty Cath 09     2:18.34    2:14.95    8   
  3 Powis, Janine             12 Chrstphr Dock 01     2:21.29    2:16.54    6   
  4 Hall, Allison             12 Blue Ridge 02        2:17.96    2:16.56    5   
  5 Hampson, Peyton           11 Wynsbrg Cntrl 07     2:21.30    2:17.84    4   
  6 Spence, Mckenna           10 Cranberry 09         2:19.24    2:18.18    3   
  7 Askins-Gast, Rebecca      11 Moravian Acd 11      2:21.37    2:18.69    2   
  8 Gallaher, Casey           10 Forest Hills 06      2:19.66    2:20.64    1   
  9 Darragh, Margo            11 Fort Cherry 07       2:19.73    2:20.89  
 10 Bungo, Caitlin            11 Sewickley Acd 07     2:20.87    2:21.16  
 11 Sonneborn, Mikayla        11 West Greene 07       2:19.34    2:21.25  
 12 Wind, Esther              12 Nrthrn Bedfrd 05     2:20.53    2:22.96  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run AA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hilton, Nicole            12 South Fayette 07     5:06.38    5:07.84Q  2 
  2 Hilliard, Rachel          12 South Side 07        5:20.32    5:12.42Q  1 
  3 Snyder, Maria             10 Nrthrn Bedfrd 05     5:09.67    5:08.20Q  2 
  4 Weisner, Kennedy           9 Elk Cnty Cath 09     5:07.26    5:12.48Q  1 
  5 Richards, Morgan          11 Hickory 10           5:09.80    5:11.19Q  2 
  6 Piccirillo, Angel         11 Homer Center 06      5:09.99    5:13.82Q  1 
  7 Wright, Shannon           12 Lewisburg 04         5:12.66    5:12.65Q  2 
  8 Bungo, Caitlin            11 Sewickley Acd 07     5:06.46    5:13.94Q  1 
  9 Huffman, Erika            10 Wyalusing Vly 04     5:11.91    5:14.57q  1 
 10 Davies, Molly             10 Lwr Moreland 01      5:14.34    5:18.02q  2 
 11 Heistand, Karlie           9 Hamburg 03           5:16.96    5:19.00q  1 
 12 Booker, Jazmin            11 W Catholic 12        5:24.33    5:19.73q  2 
 13 Robinson, Hannah          -- Sayre Area 04        5:15.97    5:20.30   1 
 14 Miller, Andrea            -- Fairview 10          5:20.14    5:20.55   2 
 15 Gill, Cassandra           10 Holy Redeemer 02     5:29.23    5:20.86   1 
 16 Sowinski, Rachel          10 Holy Redeemer 02     5:27.67    5:21.64   2 
 17 Brown, Andrea             11 Carver E&S 12        5:35.36    5:22.24   2 
 18 Falvey, Taylor            12 York Catholic 03     5:20.07    5:22.63   2 
 19 Speakman, Meredith        11 Boiling Sprgs 03     5:20.60    5:24.45   1 
 20 Carroll, Amber            11 Tamaqua Area 11      5:24.03    5:25.82   2 
 21 Zboran, Kayla             10 Freeport 07          5:28.06    5:26.69   2 
 22 Spisak, Jill              -- Bishop McCort 06     5:30.34    5:28.08   1 
 23 Sonneborn, Mikayla        11 West Greene 07       5:25.27    5:28.71   1 
 24 Gennocro, Adair           10 Saint Marys 09       5:24.40    5:31.22   1 
 25 Smith, Emily               9 Moravian Acd 11      5:32.30    5:31.42   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Piccirillo, Angel         11 Homer Center 06      5:13.82    4:53.42   10   
  2 Weisner, Kennedy           9 Elk Cnty Cath 09     5:12.48    4:59.29    8   
  3 Bungo, Caitlin            11 Sewickley Acd 07     5:13.94    5:02.94    6   
  4 Hilliard, Rachel          12 South Side 07        5:12.42    5:04.97    5   
  5 Richards, Morgan          11 Hickory 10           5:11.19    5:07.33    4   
  6 Wright, Shannon           12 Lewisburg 04         5:12.65    5:10.30    3   
  7 Heistand, Karlie           9 Hamburg 03           5:19.00    5:11.30    2   
  8 Hilton, Nicole            12 South Fayette 07     5:07.84    5:14.22    1   
  9 Booker, Jazmin            11 W Catholic 12        5:19.73    5:14.76  
 10 Snyder, Maria             10 Nrthrn Bedfrd 05     5:08.20    5:17.28  
 11 Davies, Molly             10 Lwr Moreland 01      5:18.02    5:21.89  
 -- Huffman, Erika            10 Wyalusing Vly 04     5:14.57        DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilton, Nicole            12 South Fayette 07    10:57.37   10:55.43   10   
  2 Snyder, Maria             10 Nrthrn Bedfrd 05    11:17.58   10:56.86    8   
  3 Richards, Morgan          11 Hickory 10          11:40.66   11:04.81    6   
  4 McDonald, Elizabeth       11 Sacred Heart 01     11:23.30   11:07.45    5   
  5 McGarrity, Megan          10 Saint Basil 01      11:19.00   11:08.06    4   
  6 Gennocro, Adair           10 Saint Marys 09      11:42.29   11:12.08    3   
  7 Durako, Marissa           10 Holy Redeemer 02    11:19.53   11:12.56    2   
  8 Seymour, Kendall          12 Cntrl Cambria 06    11:22.10   11:12.78    1   
  9 Learn, Susan              12 North Penn 04       11:33.19   11:16.63  
 10 Cleary, Zoie              10 Hanover 03          11:28.47   11:33.16  
 11 Norton, Casey             10 Troy 04             11:44.66   11:35.97  
 12 Adams, Dee Dee            10 Freedom Area 07     11:42.93   11:36.89  
 13 Mahony, Emma              11 Vlla Jsph Mar 01    11:33.08   11:37.14  
 14 Wirfel, Leah Anne         12 Forest Hills 06     11:30.17   11:38.63  
 15 Lehman, Lauren            12 Boiling Sprgs 03    11:31.51   11:40.79  
 16 Bennett, Jessica          -- Slippery Rock 10    12:04.71   11:42.54  
 17 Falvey, Taylor            12 York Catholic 03    11:24.43   11:42.87  
 18 Carroll, Amber            11 Tamaqua Area 11     12:12.62   11:47.69  
 19 McKendry, Sarah           11 Quaker Valley 07    11:46.73   11:57.68  
 20 Duffy, Molly              11 Riverside 07        11:53.70   12:09.60  
 21 Trowbridge, Maria         11 Elk Lake 02         11:58.96   12:10.57  
 22 Gonoude, Taylor           12 Salisbury Twp 11    12:15.29   12:18.36  
 23 Manickas, Lizzie           9 Neshannock 07       12:01.76   12:33.16  
 24 Kemp, Bailey              10 Oswayo Valley 09    11:50.49   12:34.84  
 25 Bucknor, Shanteau         12 Swenson Avts 12     13:16.23   13:02.26  
 -- Booker, Jazmin            11 W Catholic 12       12:10.36         DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hollis, Torrey            12 Hughesville 04         15.14      15.01Q  2.6  4 
  2 Sidney, Shalaya           12 Paul Robeson 12        15.22      15.35Q  1.1  3 
  3 Hicks, Amy                10 Swenson Avts 12        15.93      15.40Q  0.9  1 
  4 Gross, Quieterra           9 Gar Memorial 02        15.30      15.68Q  2.2  2 
  5 Nester, Moira             12 Milton Area 04         15.43      15.40Q  0.9  1 
  6 Lumley, Paige             11 Richland 06            15.83      15.80Q  1.1  3 
  7 Snyder, Nicole            12 Lake Lehman 02         15.85      15.82Q  2.6  4 
  8 Lee, Karissa              12 Cornell 07             16.04      15.92Q  2.2  2 
  9 Lelis, Emily               9 Springdale 07          15.50      15.41Q  0.9  1 
 10 Stoner, Teri              -- Montoursville 04       15.88      15.93Q  2.6  4 
 11 Siebka, Morgan            10 Slippery Rock 10       16.01      16.02Q  1.1  3 
 12 Niovich, Josie            11 Forest Hills 06        15.98      16.04Q  2.2  2 
 13 Wilson, Regina            12 Saint Basil 01         15.93      15.94q  0.9  1 
 14 Rausch, Abby              10 Quaker Valley 07       16.38      16.03q  1.1  3 
 15 Revercomb, Marie          12 Sthrn Hntngdn 06       15.91      16.10q  2.2  2 
 16 Petrosky, Abbi            11 Elk Cnty Cath 09       16.02      16.14q  2.6  4 
 17 Tucker, Caroline          11 Greensbrg CC 07        16.02      16.16   2.6  4 
 18 Doyle, Tori               11 Lakeland 02            15.89      16.17   1.1  3 
 18 DePorzio, Adriana         11 Shenango 07            16.29      16.17   0.9  1 
 20 Williams, Ashley           9 Wilson Area 11         16.09      16.25   0.9  1 
 21 McCoy, Amber              12 Bshp McDevitt 03       16.52      16.26   2.6  4 
 22 Harding, Meryah           11 Palisades 11           16.55      16.84   1.1  3 
 23 Newsome, Aisha            10 Brookville 09          15.65      16.91   2.2  2 
 24 Charlesworth, Chrystal    11 Biglerville 03         16.63      16.97   2.2  2 
 25 Light, Tricia             11 Annvll Cleona 03       16.51      17.36   2.6  4 
 26 Mazza, Sophie              9 Harbor Creek 10        16.04      17.57   1.1  3 
 27 McMullen, Ashlee          10 Windber Area 05        16.30      20.07   2.2  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Hollis, Torrey            12 Hughesville 04         15.01      15.56Q -1.9  2 
  2 Lumley, Paige             11 Richland 06            15.80      15.76Q -0.5  1 
  3 Lelis, Emily               9 Springdale 07          15.41      15.77Q -1.9  2 
  4 Sidney, Shalaya           12 Paul Robeson 12        15.35      15.90Q -0.5  1 
  5 Nester, Moira             12 Milton Area 04         15.40      15.84Q -1.9  2 
  6 Hicks, Amy                10 Swenson Avts 12        15.40      15.97Q -0.5  1 
  7 Gross, Quieterra           9 Gar Memorial 02        15.68      15.94q -1.9  2 
  8 Stoner, Teri              -- Montoursville 04       15.93      16.08q -0.5  1 
  9 Snyder, Nicole            12 Lake Lehman 02         15.82      16.18  -0.5  1 
 10 Siebka, Morgan            10 Slippery Rock 10       16.02      16.28  -0.5  1 
 11 Lee, Karissa              12 Cornell 07             15.92      16.29  -1.9  2 
 12 Rausch, Abby              10 Quaker Valley 07       16.03      16.32  -0.5  1 
 13 Revercomb, Marie          12 Sthrn Hntngdn 06       16.10      16.34  -0.5  1 
 14 Wilson, Regina            12 Saint Basil 01         15.94      16.51  -1.9  2 
 15 Petrosky, Abbi            11 Elk Cnty Cath 09       16.14      16.70  -1.9  2 
 16 Niovich, Josie            11 Forest Hills 06        16.04      17.00  -1.9  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AA
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hollis, Torrey            12 Hughesville 04         15.56      15.10  -1.7  10   
  2 Gross, Quieterra           9 Gar Memorial 02        15.94      15.43  -1.7   8   
  3 Lelis, Emily               9 Springdale 07          15.77      15.45  -1.7   6   
  4 Sidney, Shalaya           12 Paul Robeson 12        15.90      15.55  -1.7   5   
  5 Hicks, Amy                10 Swenson Avts 12        15.97      15.64  -1.7   4   
  6 Lumley, Paige             11 Richland 06            15.76      15.98  -1.7   3   
  7 Stoner, Teri              -- Montoursville 04       16.08      16.03  -1.7   2   
  8 Nester, Moira             12 Milton Area 04         15.84      19.36  -1.7   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles AA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newsome, Aisha            10 Brookville 09          45.87      45.74Q  2 
  2 Gulliver, Christina       11 Bloomsburg 04          46.10      46.03Q  1 
  3 Ercole, Brodie            12 Lewisburg 04           45.32      46.11Q  4 
  4 Muhammad, Shali           12 Paul Robeson 12        48.20      46.51Q  3 
  5 Lelis, Emily               9 Springdale 07          47.24      46.04q  1 
  6 Sidney, Shalaya           12 Paul Robeson 12        46.09      46.10q  1 
  7 Mcsurdy, Kaitlyn          -- No Schuylkill 11       47.44      46.63q  3 
  8 Kester, Amy               11 Notre Dame GP 11       46.91      46.97q  3 
  9 Chulock, Rachel           12 Cent Columbia 04       46.70      47.00   2 
 10 Petrosky, Abbi            11 Elk Cnty Cath 09       47.32      47.08   2 
 11 Nester, Moira             12 Milton Area 04         45.82      47.19   3 
 12 Lumley, Paige             11 Richland 06            47.59      47.40   4 
 13 Black, Nikki              12 Northwest 02           47.73      47.45   4 
 14 Loose, Kailee             10 Beaver Area 07         48.78      47.62   2 
 15 Bresnahan, Michelle       12 Vlla Jsph Mar 01       48.28      47.99   1 
 16 Murray, Sierra            10 Beaver Falls 07        49.15      48.09   1 
 17 Siebka, Morgan            10 Slippery Rock 10       48.20      48.13   2 
 18 McCoy, Amber              12 Bshp McDevitt 03       47.23      48.19   1 
 19 O'Reilly, Shannon         10 Bishop McCort 06       48.07      48.29   1 
 20 Saquin, Dawn              10 Kane Area 09           47.10      48.31   3 
 21 Ruffing, McKenzie          9 Montoursville 04       47.19      48.39   2 
 22 Walsh, Kirsten            10 Northwest 02           48.04      48.68   3 
 23 Marony, Cait              11 Bthlhm Cath 11         47.08      48.72   4 
 24 Moore, Chandler           12 Girard 10              47.09      49.17   4 
 25 DePorzio, Adriana         11 Shenango 07            48.74      49.61   3 
 26 Long, Janelle             10 Meyersdale 05          48.63      49.67   4 
 27 Jacabella, Angel           9 Annvll Cleona 03       48.04      50.24   2 
 28 Charlesworth, Chrystal    11 Biglerville 03         48.48      50.94   4 
 29 Tucker, Caroline          11 Greensbrg CC 07        49.42      54.32   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ercole, Brodie            12 Lewisburg 04           46.11      44.17   10   
  2 Newsome, Aisha            10 Brookville 09          45.74      44.22    8   
  3 Gulliver, Christina       11 Bloomsburg 04          46.03      45.08    6   
  4 Muhammad, Shali           12 Paul Robeson 12        46.51      45.61    5   
  5 Lelis, Emily               9 Springdale 07          46.04      46.13    4   
  6 Kester, Amy               11 Notre Dame GP 11       46.97      46.76    3   
  7 Mcsurdy, Kaitlyn          -- No Schuylkill 11       46.63      48.76    2   
  8 Sidney, Shalaya           12 Paul Robeson 12        46.10    1:04.04    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay AA
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 West Catholic 12                                    48.05      47.65Q  4 
  2 Carver Engineerng & Science 12                      48.88      48.59Q  3 
  3 Swenson Arts & Technology 12                        49.40      48.69Q  1 
  4 Lewisburg Area 04                                   49.28      49.00Q  2 
  5 Brookville Area 09                                  49.30      48.86q  1 
  6 Bloomsburg 04                                       49.85      49.14q  3 
  7 Paul Robeson 12                                     49.78      49.21q  2 
  8 Saint Basil Academy 01                              49.90      49.50q  4 
  9 Wellsboro Area 04                                   50.62      49.67   3 
 10 Penns Valley Area 06                                50.17      49.81   3 
 11 Central Columbia 04                                 50.38      50.17   1 
 12 Mount Pleasant 07                                   50.71      50.20   3 
 13 Deer Lakes 07                                       51.23      50.35   1 
 14 Bishop McDevitt 03                                  50.50      50.36   2 
 15 North East 10                                       50.29      50.43   1 
 16 Hughesville 04                                      50.23      50.46   2 
 17 Tamaqua Area 11                                     51.51      50.75   4 
 18 Holy Cross 02                                       51.72      50.88   3 
 19 Burrell  07                                         50.70      50.94   4 
 20 Bethlehem Catholic 11                               52.05      50.98   1 
 21 Forest Hills 06                                     50.71      51.24   4 
 22 Washington 07                                       51.63      51.26   4 
 23 Wilmington 10                                       51.04      51.33   1 
 24 DuBois Central Catholic 09                          51.00      51.36   2 
 25 Rochester 07                                        50.14      51.63   4 
 26 Bedford 05                                          51.37      51.91   2 
 27 Millersburg 03                                      51.49      51.91   3 
 28 Annville-Cleona 03                                  52.23      52.32   1 
 29 Elmer L. Meyers 02                                  51.72      52.83   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay AA
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 West Catholic 12                                    47.65      48.08   10   
  2 Carver Engineerng & Science 12                      48.59      48.37    8   
  3 Lewisburg Area 04                                   49.00      48.66    6   
  4 Bloomsburg 04                                       49.14      49.11    5   
  5 Brookville Area 09                                  48.86      49.17    4   
  6 Saint Basil Academy 01                              49.50      49.23    3   
  7 Swenson Arts & Technology 12                        48.69      49.59    2   
  8 Paul Robeson 12                                     49.21      49.99    1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay AA
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 West Catholic 12                                  3:58.70    3:56.92Q  4 
  2 Lewisburg Area 04                                 4:03.21    3:58.62Q  1 
  3 Carver Engineerng & Science 12                    4:07.03    3:58.64Q  3 
  4 Saint Basil Academy 01                            4:01.55    4:02.04Q  2 
  5 Wellsboro Area 04                                 4:03.69    4:00.48q  1 
  6 Forest Hills 06                                   4:05.30    4:00.88q  4 
  7 Paul Robeson 12                                   4:04.54    4:01.49q  3 
  8 Villa Joseph Marie 01                             4:01.47    4:02.36q  3 
  9 Central Columbia 04                               4:08.54    4:03.45   3 
 10 Bethlehem Catholic 11                             4:08.61    4:04.50   4 
 11 Springdale 07                                     4:07.94    4:07.71   2 
 12 Freeport 07                                       4:10.23    4:09.04   2 
 13 Elk Lake 02                                       4:09.29    4:09.36   3 
 14 Warrior Run 04                                    4:04.26    4:10.03   2 
 15 Christopher Dock 01                               4:08.26    4:10.59   1 
 16 Cranberry 09                                      4:10.15    4:10.75   1 
 17 South Side 07                                     4:08.14    4:11.02   1 
 18 Hanover Area 02                                   4:12.87    4:11.70   1 
 19 Boiling Springs 03                                4:10.01    4:12.17   1 
 20 Northern Bedford 05                               4:12.88    4:12.66   1 
 21 North East 10                                     4:08.71    4:13.26   4 
 22 Bishop McDevitt 03                                4:09.71    4:14.08   2 
 23 Camp Hill 03                                      4:12.25    4:14.55   2 
 24 Beaver Area 07                                    4:08.27    4:16.09   2 
 25 Burrell  07                                       4:11.11    4:17.01   4 
 26 Girard 10                                         4:11.30    4:17.34   4 
 27 Penns Valley Area 06                              4:11.08    4:17.62   3 
 28 Elk County Catholic 09                            4:11.84    4:20.23   3 
 29 Notre Dame Green Pond 11                          4:13.32    4:21.61   2 
 30 Montoursville Area 04                             4:06.26    4:21.99   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay AA
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 West Catholic 12                                  3:56.92    3:54.03   10   
  2 Lewisburg Area 04                                 3:58.62    4:00.03    8   
  3 Saint Basil Academy 01                            4:02.04    4:00.06    6   
  4 Paul Robeson 12                                   4:01.49    4:01.50    5   
  5 Wellsboro Area 04                                 4:00.48    4:03.05    4   
  6 Villa Joseph Marie 01                             4:02.36    4:03.67    3   
  7 Carver Engineerng & Science 12                    3:58.64    4:04.41    2   
  8 Forest Hills 06                                   4:00.88    4:06.14    1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay AA
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montoursville Area 04                             9:38.28    9:44.47Q  1 
  2 Boiling Springs 03                                9:29.73    9:45.85Q  2 
  3 Saint Basil Academy 01                            9:36.61    9:45.43Q  1 
  4 Villa Joseph Marie 01                             9:48.19    9:45.95Q  2 
  5 Christopher Dock 01                               9:46.34    9:46.35Q  1 
  6 Saint Marys Area 09                               9:55.98    9:47.94Q  2 
  7 Homer Center 06                                   9:46.73    9:46.73Q  1 
  8 Central Cambria 06                                9:43.58    9:48.98Q  2 
  9 Bethlehem Catholic 11                             9:56.55    9:48.40q  1 
 10 Shady Side Academy 07                             9:48.53    9:50.41q  2 
 11 Millersburg 03                                    9:50.76    9:54.03q  2 
 12 Beaver Area 07                                    9:52.38    9:54.44q  1 
 13 Hanover 03                                        9:56.49    9:56.32   1 
 14 Holy Redeemer 02                                  9:57.19    9:58.07   2 
 15 General McLane 10                                 9:56.90    9:59.59   2 
 16 Central Columbia 04                               9:45.97   10:00.41   2 
 17 Hughesville 04                                    9:47.47   10:03.11   2 
 18 Freeport 07                                      10:07.71   10:03.12   2 
 19 Warrior Run 04                                    9:48.32   10:04.43   1 
 20 Mercyhurst Preparatory 10                         9:48.41   10:05.11   1 
 21 Notre Dame Green Pond 11                          9:52.28   10:08.63   1 
 22 Paul Robeson 12                                  10:23.26   10:09.03   1 
 23 Freedom Area 07                                  10:05.62   10:11.01   1 
 24 Hanover Area 02                                  10:20.90   10:18.86   1 
 25 Bedford 05                                       10:00.67   10:20.55   1 
 26 Clarion Area 09                                  10:14.36   10:29.80   2 
 27 South Fayette 07                                  9:55.55   10:29.90   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay AA
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Montoursville Area 04                             9:44.47    9:25.50   10   
  2 Christopher Dock 01                               9:46.35    9:32.37    8   
  3 Saint Basil Academy 01                            9:45.43    9:32.41    6   
  4 Villa Joseph Marie 01                             9:45.95    9:38.47    5   
  5 Boiling Springs 03                                9:45.85    9:40.62    4   
  6 Saint Marys Area 09                               9:47.94    9:45.51    3   
  7 Millersburg 03                                    9:54.03    9:46.74    2   
  8 Bethlehem Catholic 11                             9:48.40    9:49.11    1   
  9 Homer Center 06                                   9:46.73    9:51.92  
 10 Central Cambria 06                                9:48.98    9:52.29  
 11 Shady Side Academy 07                             9:50.41    9:52.33  
 12 Beaver Area 07                                    9:54.44   10:00.10  
 
Girls High Jump AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lubarski, Lauren          11 Hickory 10           5-02.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Lockard, Nicole           12 Northwestern 10      5-05.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Bender, Ashley            11 Mohawk 07            5-00.00    5-02.00    5.50
  3 Van Doren, Megan          11 Mount Carmel 04      5-02.00    5-02.00    5.50
  5 Roldan, Linda             -- Greenville 10        5-02.00    5-02.00    4   
  6 Jendrezjewski, Olivia     10 Hanover Area 02      5-00.00    5-02.00    3   
  7 Jimcosky, Amanda          10 Northwest 02         4-10.00    5-02.00    1.50
  7 Williams, Michaela        12 Schuylkll Vly 03     5-02.00    5-02.00    1.50
  9 Solt, Lauryn              10 Palmerton 11         5-00.00    5-02.00  
  9 LaMacchia, Virginia       11 Cent Columbia 04     5-02.00    5-02.00  
  9 Schriefer, Alexandra      11 North East 10        5-04.00    5-02.00  
  9 Reichart, Alyssa          11 Littlestown 03       4-10.00    5-02.00  
 13 McCoy, Amber              12 Bshp McDevitt 03     5-00.00    5-00.00  
 13 Hawkins, Jackie           -- Delco Chrstn 01      4-11.00    5-00.00  
 13 Fleming, Nikki            -- McConnellsbrg 05     5-00.00    5-00.00  
 13 Gover, Grace              10 Penns Valley 06      4-10.00    5-00.00  
 13 Shickler, Laurel          11 North East 10        5-02.00    5-00.00  
 13 Meck, Kaitlin             11 Bshp Guilfyle 06     5-00.00    5-00.00  
 13 Ledford, Bethany          12 Huntingdon 06        4-10.00    5-00.00  
 13 Shipman, Lianne           12 Apollo-Ridge 07      5-00.00    5-00.00  
 13 Lessman, Emily            10 Southmoreland 07     5-00.00    5-00.00  
 13 Granlun, Brigitta         12 Sthrn Hntngdn 06     4-10.00    5-00.00  
 13 Smith, Ebony              11 E Allegheny 07       5-03.00    5-00.00  
 24 Polley, Olivia            11 Schuylkll Vly 03     4-10.00    4-10.00  
 24 Bernini, Danielle         12 Mount Carmel 04      5-02.00    4-10.00  
 24 Snyder, Meredith          10 A-C Valley 09        5-00.00    4-10.00  
 24 Rickard, Emily             9 Brookville 09        5-00.00    4-10.00  
 24 Gibson, Samantha          10 Trinty Chrstn 07     5-00.00    4-10.00  
 24 Wasson, Bethany           10 Penns Valley 06      4-10.00    4-10.00  
 24 Doyle, Tori               11 Lakeland 02          4-10.00    4-10.00  
 24 Anderson, Makayla         10 Kane Area 09         5-00.00    4-10.00  
 32 Smith, Shae               10 Wilson Area 11       4-10.00    4-08.00  
 -- Edwards, Siani            10 Swenson Avts 12      4-10.00         NH  
 -- Rosensteel, Savannah      11 Biglerville 03       4-10.00         NH  
 -- Nesmith, Amani            10 Swenson Avts 12      4-10.00         NH  
 -- Dmochowski, Krysten       11 Wyomissing 03        4-10.00         NH  
 -- Reynolds, Delaney         10 Mid Valley 02        4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pechanec, Monica          12 Notre Dame GP 11    11-09.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Munley, Vanessa           11 Riverside 02        11-03.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Kalsey, Marissa           11 Wynsbrg Cntrl 07    10-06.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 LaMacchia, Virginia       11 Cent Columbia 04    11-07.00   11-06.00    5   
  5 Kester, Hailey            12 Salisbury Twp 11    11-06.00   11-00.00    4   
  6 Weinheimer, Sammie        12 North East 10       11-00.00   11-00.00    3   
  7 Petty, Rebekah             9 Greenville 10       10-06.00   10-06.00    2   
  8 Flowers, Katie            11 Riverview 07        10-09.00   10-06.00    1   
  9 Ledford, Bethany          12 Huntingdon 06       11-00.00   10-06.00  
  9 Kidd, Brittany            12 Bedford 05          10-06.00   10-06.00  
  9 Wise, Brianna             12 Hickory 10          10-06.00   10-06.00  
 12 Griswold, Emily           12 Greenwood 03        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 12 Eisenbrown, Abbey         10 Ellwood City 07     10-06.00   10-00.00  
 12 Drake, Katie              -- Blue Ridge 02       10-00.00   10-00.00  
 15 Majors, Brittany          12 Ellwood City 07      9-03.00    9-06.00  
 15 Feather, Maddison         -- Richland 06          9-06.00    9-06.00  
 17 Rydzewski, Katrina        12 Kutztown 03          9-06.00    9-00.00  
 17 Kocjancic, Shannon        10 Kane Area 09         8-06.00    9-00.00  
 17 Pruchnic, Lauren          11 Shenango 07          9-03.00    9-00.00  
 20 Vargo, Niki                9 Freedom Area 07      9-03.00    8-06.00  
 21 Moser, Erica              12 Springfld Twp 01     8-00.00    8-00.00  
 21 Zomcik, Shelby            12 Saint Marys 09       9-01.00    8-00.00  
 -- Soltys, Vicki             10 Milton Area 04      10-00.00         NH  
 -- Hepner, Kali               9 Hamburg 03           9-06.00         DQ  
 
Girls Long Jump AA
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hope, Kayla               11 Tamaqua Area 11     17-03.00   18-10.75   1.5  10   
  2 Williams, Erikka          12 Rochester 07        18-05.00   18-10.25   1.0   8   
  3 Ball, Lauren              11 Bloomsburg 04       17-09.00   18-06.25   0.9   6   
  4 King, Alexis              11 Wilmington 10       17-02.00   17-08.25  +0.0   5   
  5 Scanlon, Maria            11 Keystone Oaks 07    17-01.50   17-06.75  -0.8   4   
  6 Sidney, Shalaya           12 Paul Robeson 12     18-05.75   17-04.75   1.7   3   
  7 Barron, Essence            9 New Brighton 07     17-00.00   17-03.50   1.4   2   
  8 Muhammad, Shali           12 Paul Robeson 12     18-02.25   17-01.25   1.6   1   
  9 Snypse, Yolanna           11 Carver E&S 12       17-01.00   16-10.00  +0.0 
 10 Dugan, Shannon            12 Deer Lakes 07       16-10.00   16-07.50   0.1 
 11 Varano, Allison            9 Mount Carmel 04     16-07.50   16-06.50  +0.0 
 11 Patrick, Allison          12 Phlpsbrg Osce 06    16-11.00   16-06.50   0.9 
 13 Maximovitch, Nicole       12 Holy Redeemer 02    16-10.00   16-05.75  -0.3 
 14 Wignot, Julia             11 Holy Redeemer 02    16-10.50   16-05.00  +0.0 
 15 Webb, Kameko              10 Bshp McDevitt 03    16-04.00   16-03.00  +0.0 
 16 Dietrich, Brianne         12 Brookville 09       17-00.75   16-01.50  +0.0 
 17 Lubarski, Lauren          11 Hickory 10          16-08.00   16-01.00   1.0 
 18 Eschbach, Molly           12 Elk Cnty Cath 09    16-04.25   16-00.00   1.4 
 19 Bresnahan, Michelle       12 Vlla Jsph Mar 01    16-05.50   15-11.00  +0.0 
 20 Vough, Sarah              12 Pen Argyl 11        15-08.50   15-10.75  +0.0 
 21 Smay, Brooke              10 Forest Hills 06     16-07.50   15-07.00   1.0 
 22 Merckle, Jessie           11 Fort Cherry 07      16-06.00   15-05.00  +0.0 
 23 Reichart, Alyssa          11 Littlestown 03      15-10.75   15-03.75   1.2 
 24 Hershberger, Leah         10 Nrthrn Bedfrd 05    16-04.75   15-03.25  +0.0 
 25 Bigley, Maher             11 Susquenita 03       15-09.75   14-11.75  +0.0 
 
Girls Triple Jump AA
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Newsome, Lanae            10 Brookville 09       37-01.00   38-03.50   NWI  10   
  2 Lumley, Paige             11 Richland 06         36-06.00   37-04.00   NWI   8   
  3 Ball, Lauren              11 Bloomsburg 04       36-05.50   37-00.00   NWI   6   
  4 Burns, Mariah             11 Wilmington 10       35-11.25   36-09.00   NWI   5   
  5 Phillips, Britni           9 Bloomsburg 04       36-01.00   36-01.50   NWI   4   
  6 Jendrezjewski, Olivia     10 Hanover Area 02     35-10.75   35-10.00   NWI   3   
  7 Hunt, Sarah               10 Fairfield 03        35-03.50   35-08.25   NWI   2   
  8 Smay, Brooke              10 Forest Hills 06     35-08.00   34-10.50   NWI   1   
  9 King, Alexis              11 Wilmington 10       34-00.75   34-09.25   NWI 
 10 Munley, Vanessa           11 Riverside 02        35-06.00   34-06.50   NWI 
 11 Nesmith, Amani            10 Swenson Avts 12     34-04.75   34-00.75   NWI 
 12 Nitkiewicz, Taylor        11 Mt Pleasant 07      34-06.50   34-00.25   NWI 
 13 Lane, Sami                12 Loyalsock Twp 04    35-10.25   33-10.25   NWI 
 14 Bright, Kiara             -- W Catholic 12       34-07.00   33-09.50   NWI 
 15 Hope, Kayla               11 Tamaqua Area 11     35-03.00   33-09.25   NWI 
 16 Dugan, Shannon            12 Deer Lakes 07       35-04.00   33-07.75   NWI 
 17 Jaffe, Rachel             10 Lwr Moreland 01     34-01.25   33-04.25   NWI 
 18 Vough, Sarah              12 Pen Argyl 11        35-06.50   33-03.75   NWI 
 19 Reichart, Alyssa          11 Littlestown 03      34-06.00   33-03.00   NWI 
 20 Ugarte, Isabella          10 Delone Cath 03      33-09.75   32-11.25   NWI 
 21 Baker, Carrie             10 Bedford 05          34-02.50   32-08.25   NWI 
 22 Leadbetter, Kelsey        11 Clarion Lmstn 09    34-08.75   32-00.25   NWI 
 -- Schroeder, Abby           12 Keystone Oaks 07    34-10.50         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dornish, Megan            12 Elk Cnty Cath 09    44-04.75   44-08.00   10   
  2 Ray, Aubree               12 Middletown 03       40-03.00   40-01.25    8   
  3 Neider, Jennifer          11 Hickory 10          38-05.00   39-11.00    6   
  4 Woods, Taylor             11 Hickory 10          38-06.00   38-02.50    5   
  5 Newell, Mary              11 Vlla Jsph Mar 01    38-10.75   37-10.00    4   
  6 Anderson, Kalene          12 Pine Grove 11       37-10.00   37-03.50    3   
  7 Kimbrough, Hayden         12 Rochester 07        37-08.00   36-07.25    2   
  8 Shotts, Jessica           11 Southmoreland 07    34-02.50   35-10.00    1   
  9 Petrosky, Ellie           12 Elk Cnty Cath 09    35-03.25   35-09.50  
 10 Hay, Kelsey               11 Palmerton 11        36-05.25   35-08.75  
 11 Somerset, Symone          12 Hickory 10          38-09.50   35-07.75  
 12 Lavery, Madison           12 EL Meyers 02        36-07.25   35-06.50  
 13 Smith, Shannon            12 Schuylkll Vly 03    35-06.25   35-05.50  
 14 Mikulic, Ivona            11 Camp Hill 03        35-08.00   35-02.75  
 14 Williams, Sara            12 New Covenant 04     36-04.50   35-02.75  
 16 McGaha, Samantha          11 United 06           34-05.00   35-02.00  
 17 Watson, Michelle          11 Shenango 07         36-05.00   35-01.25  
 17 Green, Carter              9 No Schuylkill 11    36-03.25   35-01.25  
 19 Remaley, Gwen              9 Lehighton 11        36-02.00   34-11.50  
 20 Oley, Ali                 -- Sthn Columbia 04    35-07.00   34-10.50  
 21 Galasso, Jessica          11 Homer Center 06     34-04.75   34-08.00  
 22 Herb, Amanda              10 Shenango 07         35-04.50   34-04.75  
 23 Edmonds, Kelcei           11 Shady Side 07       34-10.00   34-01.50  
 24 Effland, Ruthie           12 Fannett-Metal 05    32-02.00   33-03.00  
 25 Boland, Cayla             12 Dunmore 02          33-03.00   32-09.75  
 26 Stones, Zhane             10 HS of Future 12     38-05.50   31-07.25  
 27 Snypse, Yolanna           11 Carver E&S 12       29-01.50   28-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dornish, Megan            12 Elk Cnty Cath 09      134-10     141-03   10   
  2 Ray, Aubree               12 Middletown 03         139-03     137-02    8   
  3 Woods, Taylor             11 Hickory 10            131-03     130-02    6   
  4 Newell, Mary              11 Vlla Jsph Mar 01      105-08     124-04    5   
  5 Green, Carter              9 No Schuylkill 11      122-03     122-09    4   
  6 Anderson, Cody            12 Johnsonburg 09        118-06     121-11    3   
  7 Lubarski, Lauren          11 Hickory 10            131-05     121-03    2   
  8 Hanssen, Alaura           12 Wilmington 10         122-01     120-10    1   
  9 Pound, Kayla              12 Seneca 10             115-00     119-08  
 10 DeMaria, Rachel           10 W Middlesex 10        119-01     118-03  
 11 Boich, Fallyn             10 Holy Redeemer 02      107-07     117-01  
 12 Northcott, Brea           11 Slippery Rock 10      118-11     115-10  
 13 Hepburn, Lindsay          12 Loyalsock Twp 04      112-01     114-06  
 14 Williams, Mariah          11 Juniata 06            112-10     113-09  
 15 Davis, Brianna            11 Bshp McDevitt 03      108-07     113-05  
 16 Gerber, Rachel            11 Bshp McDevitt 03      107-02     107-03  
 17 Huss, Ahna                10 Shenandh Vly 11       121-09     107-02  
 18 Watson, Michelle          11 Shenango 07           113-01      99-03  
 19 Hozick, Andi               9 Ellwood City 07       102-06      99-02  
 19 Hughes, Emily             11 Holy Cross 02         104-11      99-02  
 21 Bellhy, Rachel             9 Fort Cherry 07         98-11      95-03  
 22 Spinden, Danielle         12 Fort Cherry 07        104-09      92-03  
 23 Misner, Olivia            11 Penns Manor 06        106-04      87-05  
 24 Healy, Victoria           10 Brentwood 07           98-08      87-01  
 25 Feuillet, Theole          11 Everett Area 05        91-05      76-11  
 26 Denny, Mary Kate          12 Lansdale Cath 12       82-01      74-02  
 27 Smith, Mecca              10 Paul Robeson 12        76-00      70-07  
 -- Knauer, Clarrissa         11 Nrthrn Potter 09      118-07         ND  
 -- Sutton, Kylee             12 Towanda 04            112-09         ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Streisel, Christine       10 Tamaqua Area 11       135-10     143-11   10   
  2 Merckle, Jessie           11 Fort Cherry 07        130-05     141-00    8   
  3 Delic, Jessica            12 Penn Cambria 06       138-04     138-03    6   
  4 Hughes, Emily             11 Holy Cross 02         124-08     135-00    5   
  5 Hay, Kelsey               11 Palmerton 11          118-04     129-10    4   
  6 Dornish, Kiesha           11 Johnsonburg 09        127-10     129-07    3   
  7 Lubarski, Lauren          11 Hickory 10            134-10     128-10    2   
  8 Strapple, Katie           11 Windber Area 05       125-01     128-05    1   
  9 Vukmanic, Adriana         11 Bshp McDevitt 03      114-06     125-00  
 10 Knauer, Clarrissa         11 Nrthrn Potter 09      128-07     123-05  
 11 Skedel, Leah              11 United 06             127-00     122-01  
 12 Simone, Dayna             11 Lwr Moreland 01       115-06     120-02  
 13 Novotny, Julia            11 Mt Pleasant 07        120-07     119-03  
 14 Hibshman, Stormie         11 Delone Cath 03        129-04     119-02  
 15 Shasteen, Brooke          12 Mohawk 07             117-03     118-07  
 16 Csaltos, Sabol            11 Sharon 10             124-00     117-04  
 17 Bolick, Heather           11 Mount Carmel 04       123-11     113-09  
 18 Winkle, Cheyenne           9 South Side 07         110-09     113-04  
 19 Oley, Alexandra           12 Sthn Columbia 04      121-09     110-06  
 20 Clore, Tyler              11 Wyomissing 03         109-01     108-11  
 21 Boich, Fallyn             10 Holy Redeemer 02      112-10     108-05  
 22 Carlsen, Kelsey           11 NE Bradford 04        123-10     105-07  
 23 Zoschg, Kayla             11 Cameron Cnty 09       124-11     103-07  
 24 Denny, Mary Kate          12 Lansdale Cath 12       81-02      88-11  
 25 Smith, Mecca              10 Paul Robeson 12        76-11      77-05  
 -- Lucas, Jenna               9 Fort Cherry 07        118-07         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coles, Trenton            11 Clairton 07            10.95      10.90Q  0.7  3 
  2 Gambrell, Jarred          12 Athens Area 04         10.97      11.02Q -0.1  2 
  3 Sobucki, Joe              12 Girard 10              11.01      11.07Q -0.4  1 
  4 Allen, Clay               10 W Middlesex 10         10.80      11.16Q -1.6  4 
  5 Slaughter, Kalil          11 Sheffield 09           11.32      10.90Q  0.7  3 
  6 Jackson, Christian        12 Hickory 10             11.05      11.09Q -0.1  2 
  7 Tarselli, Seth            11 Holy Redeemer 02       10.99      11.12Q -0.4  1 
  8 Sayler, Ian               12 BrlnBrthrsvly 05       11.08      11.31Q -1.6  4 
  9 Lovelace, Tariq           12 Del Vly Chrtr 12       11.05      10.95Q  0.7  3 
 10 Moody, Vincent            10 Clairton 07            11.17      11.11Q -0.1  2 
 11 Kenney, Kaylan            11 Aliquippa 07           11.20      11.23Q -0.4  1 
 12 Anderson, Domair          11 Milton Area 04         11.30      11.39Q -1.6  4 
 13 Silva, Matt               12 Trinity 03             11.16      11.21q  0.7  3 
 14 Lakitsky, Zack            12 Tamaqua Area 11        11.35      11.33q -0.4  1 
 15 Worthing, Seth            10 Bllwd-Antis 06         11.27      11.38q -0.1  2 
 16 Gawlas, David             11 Holy Redeemer 02       11.10      11.39q -1.6  4 
 17 Sutliff, Robert           11 Trinity 03             11.43      11.42  -1.6  4 
 18 Pickett, DeShaun          11 Girard Cllg 01         11.37      11.42  -0.4  1 
 19 Green, Tyrell             12 Huntingdon 06          11.35      11.44  -0.1  2 
 20 Shaffer, Luke             12 South Side 07          11.42      11.48   0.7  3 
 21 Bobo, Kyle                12 Biglerville 03         11.20      11.63  -0.4  1 
 22 Keriotis, Anthony         10 Beaver Area 07         11.37      11.66  -0.1  2 
 23 Beveridge, Michael        12 Clarion Area 09        11.66      11.83  -1.6  4 
 -- Beard, Christian          12 Del Vly Chrtr 12       11.31         FS  -1.6  4 
 -- Gieser, Shawn             12 Wellsboro 04           11.30         FS   0.7  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Coles, Trenton            11 Clairton 07            10.90      11.13Q -3.3  2 
  2 Jackson, Christian        12 Hickory 10             11.09      11.42Q -4.3  1 
  3 Slaughter, Kalil          11 Sheffield 09           10.90      11.19Q -3.3  2 
  4 Gambrell, Jarred          12 Athens Area 04         11.02      11.47Q -4.3  1 
  5 Allen, Clay               10 W Middlesex 10         11.16      11.28Q -3.3  2 
  6 Sobucki, Joe              12 Girard 10              11.07      11.52Q -4.3  1 
  7 Lovelace, Tariq           12 Del Vly Chrtr 12       10.95      11.37q -3.3  2 
  8 Silva, Matt               12 Trinity 03             11.21      11.48q -3.3  2 
  9 Gawlas, David             11 Holy Redeemer 02       11.39      11.49  -3.3  2 
 10 Sayler, Ian               12 BrlnBrthrsvly 05       11.31      11.51  -3.3  2 
 11 Moody, Vincent            10 Clairton 07            11.11      11.55  -4.3  1 
 12 Kenney, Kaylan            11 Aliquippa 07           11.23      11.58  -4.3  1 
 13 Lakitsky, Zack            12 Tamaqua Area 11        11.33      11.63  -4.3  1 
 14 Anderson, Domair          11 Milton Area 04         11.39      11.66  -3.3  2 
 15 Tarselli, Seth            11 Holy Redeemer 02       11.12      11.69  -4.3  1 
 16 Worthing, Seth            10 Bllwd-Antis 06         11.38      11.74  -4.3  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash AA
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coles, Trenton            11 Clairton 07            11.13      11.15  -2.9  10   
  2 Slaughter, Kalil          11 Sheffield 09           11.19      11.19  -2.9   8   
  3 Jackson, Christian        12 Hickory 10             11.42      11.25  -2.9   6   
  4 Sobucki, Joe              12 Girard 10              11.52      11.29  -2.9   5   
  5 Gambrell, Jarred          12 Athens Area 04         11.47      11.30  -2.9   4   
  6 Allen, Clay               10 W Middlesex 10         11.28      11.32  -2.9   3   
  7 Lovelace, Tariq           12 Del Vly Chrtr 12       11.37      11.49  -2.9   2   
  8 Silva, Matt               12 Trinity 03             11.48      11.54  -2.9   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coles, Trenton            11 Clairton 07            21.69      21.98Q -4.3  4 
  2 Slaughter, Kalil          11 Sheffield 09           22.94      22.45Q -3.1  3 
  3 Allen, Clay               10 W Middlesex 10         22.07      22.50Q -3.0  2 
  4 Kenney, Kaylan            11 Aliquippa 07           22.85      22.54Q -1.8  1 
  5 Beard, Christian          12 Del Vly Chrtr 12       22.29      22.69Q -3.0  2 
  6 Taylor, Thomas            11 Wyomissing 03          22.49      22.70Q -4.3  4 
  7 Patton, Nicholas          11 Tyrone Area 06         21.87      22.77Q -3.1  3 
  8 Tarselli, Seth            11 Holy Redeemer 02       22.29      22.79Q -1.8  1 
  9 Sobucki, Joe              12 Girard 10              22.42      22.74Q -4.3  4 
 10 Okezie, Chidi             12 New Media 12           22.25      22.83Q -1.8  1 
 11 Silva, Matt               12 Trinity 03             22.31      22.92Q -3.1  3 
 12 Dagutis, Jesse            11 Sayre Area 04          22.56      23.14Q -3.0  2 
 13 Lakitsky, Zack            12 Tamaqua Area 11        22.73      22.98q -3.1  3 
 14 Sweeley, Nathan           12 Penns Valley 06        22.72      23.07q -1.8  1 
 15 Zahniser, Nico            11 Greenville 10          22.76      23.07q -4.3  4 
 16 Lieto, James              11 Boiling Sprgs 03       22.65      23.17q -1.8  1 
 17 Wright, Mike              12 Danville Area 04       22.53      23.23  -3.1  3 
 18 Dawsey, Jordan            11 Towanda 04             22.79      23.25  -4.3  4 
 19 Dudas, Jordan             12 Girard 10              22.78      23.25  -3.1  3 
 20 Bias, Jarin               12 Springfld Twp 01       23.39      23.29  -1.8  1 
 21 Mandato, Andrew           12 Lansdale Cath 12       22.80      23.31  -3.0  2 
 22 Straffin, Bryce           11 Clarion Area 09        22.95      23.36  -4.3  4 
 23 Gawlas, David             11 Holy Redeemer 02       22.69      23.43  -3.0  2 
 24 Martin, Mitch             12 Deer Lakes 07          22.87      23.45  -3.0  2 
 25 Ittner, Marcel            11 Freeport 07            23.05      23.48  -3.0  2 
 26 Barnes, Trenton           10 Nrthrn Bedfrd 05       23.02      23.70  -3.1  3 
 27 Keriotis, Anthony         10 Beaver Area 07         22.99      24.09  -4.3  4 
 -- Robbins, Kristofer        10 Bok 12                 22.84        DNF  -1.8  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Coles, Trenton            11 Clairton 07            21.98      22.24Q -2.3  2 
  2 Allen, Clay               10 W Middlesex 10         22.50      22.26Q -2.5  1 
  3 Patton, Nicholas          11 Tyrone Area 06         22.77      22.31Q -2.5  1 
  4 Sobucki, Joe              12 Girard 10              22.74      22.58Q -2.3  2 
  5 Okezie, Chidi             12 New Media 12           22.83      22.38Q -2.5  1 
  6 Beard, Christian          12 Del Vly Chrtr 12       22.69      22.60Q -2.3  2 
  7 Slaughter, Kalil          11 Sheffield 09           22.45      22.44q -2.5  1 
  8 Kenney, Kaylan            11 Aliquippa 07           22.54      22.67q -2.3  2 
  9 Taylor, Thomas            11 Wyomissing 03          22.70      22.81  -2.5  1 
 10 Zahniser, Nico            11 Greenville 10          23.07      22.83  -2.5  1 
 11 Tarselli, Seth            11 Holy Redeemer 02       22.79      22.86  -2.3  2 
 12 Lieto, James              11 Boiling Sprgs 03       23.17      22.95  -2.3  2 
 13 Dagutis, Jesse            11 Sayre Area 04          23.14      23.09  -2.3  2 
 14 Sweeley, Nathan           12 Penns Valley 06        23.07      23.13  -2.5  1 
 15 Lakitsky, Zack            12 Tamaqua Area 11        22.98      23.15  -2.3  2 
 16 Silva, Matt               12 Trinity 03             22.92      23.30  -2.5  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash AA
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Coles, Trenton            11 Clairton 07            22.24      22.33  -2.2  10   
  2 Patton, Nicholas          11 Tyrone Area 06         22.31      22.38  -2.2   8   
  3 Okezie, Chidi             12 New Media 12           22.38      22.40  -2.2   6   
  4 Allen, Clay               10 W Middlesex 10         22.26      22.44  -2.2   5   
  5 Sobucki, Joe              12 Girard 10              22.58      22.83  -2.2   4   
  6 Beard, Christian          12 Del Vly Chrtr 12       22.60      23.75  -2.2   3   
  7 Kenney, Kaylan            11 Aliquippa 07           22.67      24.15  -2.2   2   
  8 Slaughter, Kalil          11 Sheffield 09           22.44      25.96  -2.2   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash AA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Straffin, Bryce           11 Clarion Area 09        49.47      49.26Q  3 
  2 Okezie, Chidi             12 New Media 12           49.63      49.68Q  2 
  3 Foulke, Alex              12 Salisbury Twp 11       51.08      50.04Q  1 
  4 Sczwaczkowski, Troy       12 Deer Lakes 07          50.76      50.01q  2 
  5 Shinn, Kyle               12 Gnrl McLane 10         50.10      50.28q  2 
  6 Wright, Mike              12 Danville Area 04       49.91      50.31q  1 
  7 Mason, Ben                -- Annvll Cleona 03       50.35      50.58q  3 
  8 Carney, Sean              -- Elk Lake 02            50.39      50.65q  3 
  9 Mandato, Andrew           12 Lansdale Cath 12       51.05      50.81   3 
 10 Benton, Lucas             10 Gar Memorial 02        50.81      50.82   1 
 11 Patton, Nicholas          11 Tyrone Area 06         49.87      50.93   1 
 12 Will, Isaac               12 BrlnBrthrsvly 05       50.91      51.07   2 
 13 Johnson, Eric             12 Bible Baptist 03       51.07      51.18   2 
 14 Bredl, Colin              12 Mohawk 07              51.33      51.18   3 
 15 Mikulin, Lorenzo          12 W Middlesex 10         51.54      51.39   2 
 16 Kotz, David               12 Bshp McDevitt 03       50.77      51.40   1 
 17 Durbin, Matt              12 Bshp Canevin 07        51.26      51.77   3 
 18 Guiser, Josh              12 Frazier 07             51.17      51.85   2 
 19 McNichol, Adam            12 Phil-Mont 01           50.92      51.87   3 
 20 Bearer, Derek             10 Nrthrn Cmbria 06       51.86      52.03   1 
 21 Munion, Anthony           12 Riverview 07           52.14      52.07   2 
 22 Carl, Nick                11 Athens Area 04         51.16      52.09   1 
 23 Beck, Tyler               11 Clarion Area 09        51.85      52.49   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Okezie, Chidi             12 New Media 12           49.68      48.12   10   
  2 Straffin, Bryce           11 Clarion Area 09        49.26      48.82    8   
  3 Sczwaczkowski, Troy       12 Deer Lakes 07          50.01      49.31    6   
  4 Foulke, Alex              12 Salisbury Twp 11       50.04      49.62    5   
  5 Shinn, Kyle               12 Gnrl McLane 10         50.28      50.08    4   
  6 Wright, Mike              12 Danville Area 04       50.31      50.11    3   
  7 Carney, Sean              -- Elk Lake 02            50.65      50.56    2   
  8 Mason, Ben                -- Annvll Cleona 03       50.58      50.57    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run AA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pawlush, Derek            12 Trinity 03           1:57.04    1:55.83Q  1 
  2 Westwood, L.J.            11 Quaker Valley 07     1:55.65    1:56.15Q  2 
  3 Whitaker, Scott           12 Trinty Chrstn 07     1:56.39    1:56.29Q  1 
  4 Lamour, Harold            12 Carver E&S 12        2:00.72    1:56.41Q  2 
  5 Oldroyd, Matt             12 Troy 04              1:56.43    1:56.53Q  1 
  6 Bedell, Michael           12 Elk Lake 02          1:58.69    1:56.91Q  2 
  7 Smathers, Ryan            10 North East 10        1:58.76    1:57.02Q  2 
  8 Huegel, Morgan            12 Cranberry 09         1:59.07    1:57.33Q  1 
  9 Alexander, Dan            10 Lwr Moreland 01      1:59.01    1:57.40q  1 
 10 Balchikonis, Jake         12 NE Bradford 04       1:59.35    1:57.49q  2 
 11 Buffington, Dylan         12 Brookville 09        1:59.38    1:58.13q  1 
 12 Montgomery, Deryk         12 Bllwd-Antis 06       1:59.93    1:58.23q  2 
 13 Jones, Darryl             12 Saltsburg 06         2:01.07    1:58.38   1 
 14 Duda, Matt                12 Lwr Moreland 01      1:58.38    1:58.41   1 
 15 Sufler, Sam               12 Lwr Moreland 01      1:59.07    1:59.02   2 
 16 Fitzpatrick, Dan          -- Allentown CC 11      2:01.22    1:59.79   1 
 17 Anderson, Zach            11 Greenville 10        1:59.01    2:00.05   2 
 18 Hotchkiss, Andrew         12 Quaker Valley 07     1:59.41    2:00.44   1 
 19 White, Kenny              10 Fannett-Metal 05     2:03.49    2:02.16   2 
 20 Durbin, Matt              12 Bshp Canevin 07      2:00.53    2:03.40   2 
 21 Broadwater, Maurice       11 Paul Robeson 12      2:02.51    2:04.48   2 
 22 Antkowiak, Roger          12 South Fayette 07     2:00.26    2:05.82   1 
 23 Diltz, Alex               12 Kutztown 03          2:00.05    2:05.90   2 
 24 Bevan, Jacob              -- Lake Lehman 02       2:00.38    2:07.22   1 
 25 Gruschow, Tom             12 Trinity 03           1:56.82    2:12.70   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Westwood, L.J.            11 Quaker Valley 07     1:56.15    1:55.55   10   
  2 Whitaker, Scott           12 Trinty Chrstn 07     1:56.29    1:56.14    8   
  3 Lamour, Harold            12 Carver E&S 12        1:56.41    1:56.33    6   
  4 Pawlush, Derek            12 Trinity 03           1:55.83    1:56.61    5   
  5 Oldroyd, Matt             12 Troy 04              1:56.53    1:57.01    4   
  6 Huegel, Morgan            12 Cranberry 09         1:57.33    1:57.26    3   
  7 Bedell, Michael           12 Elk Lake 02          1:56.91    1:57.57    2   
  8 Alexander, Dan            10 Lwr Moreland 01      1:57.40    1:57.85    1   
  9 Montgomery, Deryk         12 Bllwd-Antis 06       1:58.23    2:01.35  
 10 Balchikonis, Jake         12 NE Bradford 04       1:57.49    2:01.82  
 11 Buffington, Dylan         12 Brookville 09        1:58.13    2:02.02  
 12 Smathers, Ryan            10 North East 10        1:57.02    2:02.04  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run AA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smathers, Ryan            10 North East 10        4:28.12    4:24.97Q  2 
  2 Kemp, Barrett             10 Oswayo Valley 09     4:34.70    4:27.65Q  1 
  3 Gruschow, Tom             12 Trinity 03           4:22.93    4:25.18Q  2 
  4 Shearn, Brendan           10 No Schuylkill 11     4:24.86    4:27.80Q  1 
  5 Trueman, John             -- Springfld Twp 01     4:27.41    4:25.71Q  2 
  6 Hess, Andrew              11 Cent Columbia 04     4:28.44    4:27.87Q  1 
  7 Jackson, Jordan           10 Wellsboro 04         4:25.77    4:26.07Q  2 
  8 Noll, Nathan              12 Kutztown 03          4:24.90    4:27.95Q  1 
  9 Jacoby, Logan             -- Schuylkll Hvn 11     4:30.27    4:26.19q  2 
 10 Morgan, Andrew            12 Nrthrn Potter 09     4:37.49    4:26.63q  2 
 11 Archer, Alex              10 Vncntn Acdmy 07      4:29.96    4:28.78q  1 
 12 Lewis, Cuyler             -- North East 10        4:29.27    4:29.16q  1 
 13 Ofman, Raymond            12 United 06            4:28.03    4:29.96   2 
 14 Molek, Joe                12 Bentworth 07         4:33.57    4:30.59   1 
 15 Evans, Teddy              -- Mid Valley 02        4:30.33    4:30.65   1 
 16 Sauvageau, Christopher    12 Delone Cath 03       4:27.66    4:31.51   1 
 17 Barber, Grant                Cntrl Cambria 06     4:37.70    4:32.28   1 
 18 Sauvageau, Xavier         10 Littlestown 03       4:30.85    4:32.34   1 
 19 Foore, Chris              12 Tussey Mtn 05        4:36.93    4:32.68   2 
 20 Dodd, Ryan                12 Chartiers Htn 07     4:32.38    4:33.48   2 
 21 Downes, Robert               Mastery Chrtr 12     4:44.33    4:37.07   1 
 22 Steely, Andrew             9 Sthn Columbia 04     4:30.21    4:38.86   2 
 23 Mackelvey, Connor         -- Fairview 10          4:28.63    4:41.00   1 
 24 Hause, Mikael             -- Mount Carmel 04      4:27.77    4:41.10   1 
 25 Martin, Jaron             12 South Side 07        4:33.25    4:41.38   2 
 26 Fox, Nat                  11 Quaker Valley 07     4:29.75    4:44.11   2 
 27 Rrapi, Renajd                Masterman 12         4:54.69    5:11.26   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gruschow, Tom             12 Trinity 03           4:25.18    4:17.90   10   
  2 Smathers, Ryan            10 North East 10        4:24.97    4:18.48    8   
  3 Jackson, Jordan           10 Wellsboro 04         4:26.07    4:23.61    6   
  4 Trueman, John             -- Springfld Twp 01     4:25.71    4:26.25    5   
  5 Hess, Andrew              11 Cent Columbia 04     4:27.87    4:26.56    4   
  6 Morgan, Andrew            12 Nrthrn Potter 09     4:26.63    4:27.00    3   
  7 Noll, Nathan              12 Kutztown 03          4:27.95    4:27.69    2   
  8 Shearn, Brendan           10 No Schuylkill 11     4:27.80    4:28.35    1   
  9 Jacoby, Logan             -- Schuylkll Hvn 11     4:26.19    4:32.96  
 10 Archer, Alex              10 Vncntn Acdmy 07      4:28.78    4:34.73  
 11 Lewis, Cuyler             -- North East 10        4:29.16    4:38.44  
 12 Kemp, Barrett             10 Oswayo Valley 09     4:27.65    4:43.27  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trueman, John             -- Springfld Twp 01     9:57.90    9:31.66   10   
  2 Shearn, Brendan           10 No Schuylkill 11     9:36.42    9:32.43    8   
  3 Kemp, Barrett             10 Oswayo Valley 09     9:58.03    9:33.78    6   
  4 Williams, Sam             10 NE Bradford 04       9:40.49    9:34.56    5   
  5 Limongelli, Aj            12 Holy Redeemer 02     9:49.02    9:35.44    4   
  6 Christian, Joel           12 Towanda 04           9:33.16    9:36.84    3   
  7 Woodrow, Alex             12 Marion Center 06     9:53.24    9:40.59    2   
  8 Jones, Luke               10 Elk Lake 02          9:46.24    9:43.94    1   
  9 Bagamery, Jack            11 Shady Side 07        9:53.11    9:47.85  
 10 Dipietrantonio, Josef     11 Beaver Area 07       9:57.19    9:52.20  
 11 DeBarberie, Ryan          -- Lansdale Cath 12     9:55.76    9:52.41  
 12 Jewett, Curt              10 NE Bradford 04       9:38.25    9:53.39  
 13 Sauvageau, Xavier         10 Littlestown 03      10:02.14    9:54.90  
 14 Naff, Keaton              -- Masterman 12        10:04.96    9:55.61  
 15 Hurd, John                -- Fairview 10         10:08.52    9:55.74  
 16 Archer, Ryan              10 Vncntn Acdmy 07      9:49.33   10:00.23  
 17 Tallada, Nate             11 Saegertown 10       10:08.54   10:03.22  
 18 King, Chad                   Bishop McCort 06    10:08.54   10:05.65  
 19 Equels, Asa               11 Beaver Area 07       9:56.41   10:08.57  
 20 Roberts, Wes              10 Freedom Area 07     10:01.66   10:19.18  
 21 Kibbe, Steven             12 Nrthrn Potter 09    10:07.16   10:25.45  
 22 Rhoads, Ben               12 Annvll Cleona 03    10:13.41   10:36.36  
 23 Cowell, Dylan             12 Kutztown 03         10:20.43   10:37.04  
 24 Coffield, Colin           12 Bedford 05          10:25.28   11:11.61  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nesmith, Josh             12 Bible Baptist 03       14.92      14.88Q  1.7  4 
  2 Hinton, Cyniel            12 Summit Acdmy 07        15.51      15.04Q  1.8  2 
  3 Townsend, Todd            10 W Catholic 12          15.10      15.14Q  0.2  3 
  4 Hoover, Dan               12 Central 06             15.22      15.23Q +0.0  1 
  5 Moore, Matt               -- Sthn Columbia 04       14.95      15.08Q  1.8  2 
  6 Schied, Austin            12 North East 10          15.11      15.09Q  1.7  4 
  7 Will, Alex                12 BrlnBrthrsvly 05       14.99      15.26Q +0.0  1 
  8 Durand, Derek             12 Freeport 07            15.34      15.37Q  0.2  3 
  9 Zeigler, Zane             12 Freedom Area 07        15.70      15.11Q  1.8  2 
 10 Lewis, Ian                11 Penn Cambria 06        15.35      15.12Q  1.7  4 
 11 Horton, Tyler             -- Bthlhm Cath 11         15.25      15.39Q +0.0  1 
 12 Crawford, Darrell         -- Gar Memorial 02        15.14      15.46Q  0.2  3 
 13 Pane, Kyle                12 Athens Area 04         15.08      15.27q  1.8  2 
 14 Warner, Brett             12 Bermudian Spr 03       15.42      15.41q  1.7  4 
 15 Dull, Matt                11 Chestnut Rdg 05        15.01      15.42q +0.0  1 
 16 Hertzog, Eric             10 Tamaqua Area 11        15.20      15.54q  1.8  2 
 17 Conway, Nick              10 Port Allegany 09       15.53      15.55  +0.0  1 
 18 Razawich, Zachary         12 Holy Redeemer 02       15.31      15.59   1.8  2 
 19 Pope, Ravaughn            12 Aliquippa 07           15.13      15.60   1.7  4 
 20 Ward, Brandon             11 Hickory 10             15.59      15.60  +0.0  1 
 21 Marsinetti, Tyler         11 Karns City 09          15.90      15.62   0.2  3 
 22 Pendleton, George         12 Paul Robeson 12        15.94      15.68   1.7  4 
 23 Klunk, Jeremy             12 Delone Cath 03         15.47      16.15   0.2  3 
 24 Price, Dyllan             11 South Side 07          16.00      16.30   1.7  4 
 -- Alamo, Chris              11 Girard Cllg 01         14.95         FS   0.2  3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles AA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Townsend, Todd            10 W Catholic 12          15.14      15.10Q -2.6  1 
  2 Nesmith, Josh             12 Bible Baptist 03       14.88      15.16Q -2.2  2 
  3 Hinton, Cyniel            12 Summit Acdmy 07        15.04      15.11Q -2.6  1 
  4 Hoover, Dan               12 Central 06             15.23      15.36Q -2.2  2 
  5 Crawford, Darrell         -- Gar Memorial 02        15.46      15.39Q -2.2  2 
  6 Horton, Tyler             -- Bthlhm Cath 11         15.39      15.40Q -2.6  1 
  7 Pane, Kyle                12 Athens Area 04         15.27      15.43q -2.2  2 
  8 Zeigler, Zane             12 Freedom Area 07        15.11      15.48q -2.2  2 
  9 Will, Alex                12 BrlnBrthrsvly 05       15.26      15.49  -2.6  1 
 10 Durand, Derek             12 Freeport 07            15.37      15.51  -2.2  2 
 11 Schied, Austin            12 North East 10          15.09      15.58  -2.6  1 
 12 Hertzog, Eric             10 Tamaqua Area 11        15.54      15.65  -2.2  2 
 13 Moore, Matt               -- Sthn Columbia 04       15.08      15.70  -2.2  2 
 14 Dull, Matt                11 Chestnut Rdg 05        15.42      15.83  -2.6  1 
 15 Lewis, Ian                11 Penn Cambria 06        15.12      15.91  -2.6  1 
 16 Warner, Brett             12 Bermudian Spr 03       15.41      16.00  -2.6  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles AA
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hinton, Cyniel            12 Summit Acdmy 07        15.11      14.99  -2.5  10   
  2 Nesmith, Josh             12 Bible Baptist 03       15.16      15.00  -2.5   8   
  3 Townsend, Todd            10 W Catholic 12          15.10      15.18  -2.5   6   
  4 Hoover, Dan               12 Central 06             15.36      15.27  -2.5   5   
  5 Zeigler, Zane             12 Freedom Area 07        15.48      15.28  -2.5   4   
  6 Horton, Tyler             -- Bthlhm Cath 11         15.40      15.40  -2.5   3   
  7 Pane, Kyle                12 Athens Area 04         15.43      15.42  -2.5   2   
  8 Crawford, Darrell         -- Gar Memorial 02        15.39      15.69  -2.5   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles AA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jordan             12 Annvll Cleona 03       39.18      39.34Q  4 
  2 Fuller, Dustin            11 Washington 07          39.97      39.61Q  1 
  3 Moore, Matt               -- Sthn Columbia 04       40.38      39.66Q  3 
  4 Townsend, Todd            10 W Catholic 12          39.77      40.17Q  2 
  5 Dull, Matt                11 Chestnut Rdg 05        39.50      39.67q  3 
  6 Schaut, Jared             12 Elk Cnty Cath 09       40.32      40.00q  4 
  7 Fronk, Kyle               12 Greenwood 03           40.30      40.10q  3 
  8 Schied, Austin            12 North East 10          40.60      40.48q  1 
  9 Lasher, Eric              12 Gnrl McLane 10         40.34      40.71   4 
 10 Kruger, Zach              12 Blue Ridge 02          41.04      40.78   3 
 11 Wakefield, Josh           11 Bedford 05             40.59      40.86   1 
 12 Scott, Daniel             12 Holy Name 03           40.02      40.91   1 
 13 Durand, Derek             12 Freeport 07            41.34      40.95   1 
 14 Huff, Robert              12 Tyrone Area 06         40.06      41.06   2 
 15 Pope, Ravaughn            12 Aliquippa 07           41.05      41.16   2 
 16 Smith, Brandon            10 Lewisburg 04           40.91      41.42   4 
 17 Berezniak, Austin         10 Ellwood City 07        42.25      41.44   4 
 18 Dean, Joe                 11 North Clarion 09       40.39      41.62   2 
 19 Bussard, Blake            12 Cntrl Cambria 06       40.79      41.66   3 
 20 Ascenzi, Paul             12 Northwest 02           41.34      41.86   1 
 21 Douglas, Corey            11 Greenville 10          40.62      42.10   2 
 22 Zeigler, Zane             12 Freedom Area 07        41.64      42.57   2 
 23 Johnson, Caleb            10 Nrthrn Lehigh 11       40.93      42.81   4 
 24 Denlinger, Tyler          10 Chrstphr Dock 01       42.14      43.23   3 
 25 Lawrence, Dane            12 Parkway West 12        42.52      43.70   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Townsend, Todd            10 W Catholic 12          40.17      39.15   10   
  2 Moore, Matt               -- Sthn Columbia 04       39.66      39.49    8   
  3 Jones, Jordan             12 Annvll Cleona 03       39.34      39.74    6   
  4 Fronk, Kyle               12 Greenwood 03           40.10      39.96    5   
  5 Dull, Matt                11 Chestnut Rdg 05        39.67      39.99    4   
  6 Schied, Austin            12 North East 10          40.48      40.36    3   
  7 Schaut, Jared             12 Elk Cnty Cath 09       40.00      41.14    2   
  8 Fuller, Dustin            11 Washington 07          39.61      45.91    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay AA
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hickory 10                                          43.05      42.65Q  2 
  2 Trinity 03                                          43.46      42.97Q  1 
  3 Aliquippa  07                                       42.95      43.08Q  4 
  4 Tyrone Area 06                                      43.74      43.45Q  3 
  5 Holy Redeemer 02                                    43.48      43.04q  2 
  6 West Middlesex 10                                   43.40      43.44q  1 
  7 Catasauqua 11                                       44.44      43.61q  1 
  8 Delaware Valley Charter 12                          44.17      43.63q  4 
  9 New Media Technology Chrtr 12                       43.79      43.73   4 
 10 Schuylkill Valley 03                                44.10      43.75   1 
 11 Ellwood City  07                                    43.82      43.82   4 
 12 Washington 07                                       44.31      43.87   4 
 13 Clairton 07                                         42.99      43.89   3 
 14 West Catholic 12                                    44.00      43.98   1 
 14 Springfield Township 01                             44.48      43.98   2 
 16 Littlestown 03                                      44.16      44.07   3 
 17 Towanda 04                                          43.86      44.19   3 
 18 Sheffield 09                                        44.89      44.20   4 
 19 Blue Ridge 02                                       44.34      44.28   3 
 20 Milton Area 04                                      43.91      44.36   2 
 21 Bellwood Antis 06                                   44.35      44.45   2 
 22 Fort Cherry 07                                      44.42      44.53   1 
 23 Berlin Brothersvalley 05                            44.62      44.97   3 
 24 Karns City 09                                       45.46      45.86   4 
 -- Wyomissing 03                                       44.12         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay AA
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hickory 10                                          42.65      42.45   10   
  2 Trinity 03                                          42.97      42.70    8   
  3 Aliquippa  07                                       43.08      42.87    6   
  4 Holy Redeemer 02                                    43.04      43.28    5   
  5 West Middlesex 10                                   43.44      43.35    4   
  6 Tyrone Area 06                                      43.45      43.40    3   
  7 Delaware Valley Charter 12                          43.63      44.33    2   
  8 Catasauqua 11                                       43.61      44.85    1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay AA
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trinity 03                                        3:25.52    3:23.36Q  2 
  2 Lewisburg Area 04                                 3:25.27    3:24.26Q  3 
  3 Youngsville 10                                    3:27.08    3:24.97Q  4 
  4 West Catholic 12                                  3:28.14    3:26.01Q  1 
  5 Delaware Valley Charter 12                        3:26.64    3:24.63q  3 
  6 Washington 07                                     3:26.41    3:25.79q  2 
  7 Bellwood Antis 06                                 3:26.81    3:25.85q  4 
  8 Bishop McDevitt 03                                3:26.17    3:26.02q  1 
  9 Mohawk 07                                         3:27.59    3:26.16   3 
 10 Tyrone Area 06                                    3:25.76    3:26.26   1 
 11 Sharon 10                                         3:25.00    3:26.48   4 
 12 Mount Carmel Area 04                              3:28.01    3:27.33   2 
 13 Riverside 07                                      3:28.41    3:27.58   1 
 14 Elk County Catholic 09                            3:31.16    3:27.62   3 
 15 Christopher Dock 01                               3:29.01    3:27.80   3 
 16 Reading Holy Name 03                              3:29.26    3:27.83   2 
 17 Paul Robeson 12                                   3:28.82    3:28.07   4 
 18 Trinity Christian 07                              3:30.09    3:30.48   1 
 19 Greenville 10                                     3:28.73    3:30.54   3 
 20 West Middlesex 10                                 3:28.49    3:32.62   2 
 21 Deer Lakes 07                                     3:29.55    3:32.63   1 
 22 Elk Lake 02                                       3:28.89    3:35.29   4 
 23 Fannett-Metal 05                                  3:33.87    3:39.48   3 
 24 Clarion Area 09                                   3:33.37    3:48.93   4 
 -- Bethlehem Catholic 11                             3:32.46         FS   4 
 -- G.A.R. Memorial 02                                3:30.65         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay AA
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Trinity 03                                        3:23.36    3:24.90   10   
  2 Lewisburg Area 04                                 3:24.26    3:25.26    8   
  3 Bishop McDevitt 03                                3:26.02    3:25.29    6   
  4 West Catholic 12                                  3:26.01    3:25.41    5   
  5 Washington 07                                     3:25.79    3:26.12    4   
  6 Youngsville 10                                    3:24.97    3:26.38    3   
  7 Bellwood Antis 06                                 3:25.85    3:27.86    2   
  8 Delaware Valley Charter 12                        3:24.63    3:33.40    1   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay AA
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewisburg Area 04                                 7:56.83    7:57.95Q  2 
  2 Trinity Christian 07                              8:16.18    8:06.39Q  1 
  3 Elk Lake 02                                       8:17.07    7:58.94Q  2 
  4 Trinity 03                                        8:04.29    8:07.72Q  1 
  5 Annville-Cleona 03                                8:12.61    8:00.07Q  2 
  6 Quaker Valley 07                                  7:59.94    8:08.49Q  1 
  7 Lower Moreland 01                                 8:07.27    8:00.17Q  2 
  8 Holy Redeemer 02                                  8:24.40    8:09.37Q  1 
  9 Lancaster Mennonite 03                            8:08.47    8:00.19q  2 
 10 Bethlehem Catholic 11                             8:20.47    8:05.81q  2 
 11 Christopher Dock 01                               8:12.39    8:08.07q  2 
 12 Mount Carmel Area 04                              8:09.32    8:12.45q  1 
 13 General McLane 10                                 8:16.31    8:12.97   2 
 14 Paul Robeson 12                                   8:26.99    8:13.15   2 
 15 Titusville 10                                     8:13.23    8:13.44   1 
 16 Danville Area 04                                  8:10.89    8:17.99   1 
 17 South Fayette 07                                  8:19.26    8:19.34   1 
 18 Beaver Area 07                                    8:30.64    8:25.90   1 
 19 Freeport 07                                       8:33.14    8:30.18   1 
 20 Purchase Line 06                                  8:24.61    8:40.01   1 
 21 Northern Bedford 05                               8:33.35    8:46.19   2 
 22 Northern Potter 09                                8:19.76    8:47.04   2 
 23 West Catholic 12                                  8:34.93    8:47.66   2 
 24 United 06                                         8:19.68    8:49.15   1 
 25 Cranberry 09                                      8:29.53    9:03.43   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay AA
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewisburg Area 04                                 7:57.95    7:50.66   10   
  2 Trinity 03                                        8:07.72    7:51.46    8   
  3 Quaker Valley 07                                  8:08.49    7:54.15    6   
  4 Elk Lake 02                                       7:58.94    7:57.99    5   
  5 Lower Moreland 01                                 8:00.17    8:00.28    4   
  6 Trinity Christian 07                              8:06.39    8:01.57    3   
  7 Lancaster Mennonite 03                            8:00.19    8:01.72    2   
  8 Bethlehem Catholic 11                             8:05.81    8:04.31    1   
  9 Christopher Dock 01                               8:08.07    8:07.04  
 10 Annville-Cleona 03                                8:00.07    8:12.00  
 11 Holy Redeemer 02                                  8:09.37    8:21.57  
 12 Mount Carmel Area 04                              8:12.45    8:25.13  
 
Boys High Jump AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gallaher, Luke            12 Forest Hills 06      6-06.00    6-07.00   10   
  2 Irwin, Jaisen             11 Monessen 07          6-04.00    6-06.00    8   
  3 Posey, Jeremy             12 Huntingdon 06        6-04.00    6-06.00    6   
  4 Beach, Josh               12 Williamson 04        6-06.00    6-05.00    5   
  5 Pressel, Zach             10 Nrthrn Bedfrd 05     6-04.00    6-05.00    4   
  6 Wise, Josh                10 Washington 07        6-04.00    6-04.00    3   
  7 Commodore, Kent           12 Ford City 07         6-02.00    6-04.00    2   
  8 Peoples, Hiree            12 Girard Cllg 01       6-02.00    6-04.00    1   
  9 Evans, John               11 Riverside 07         6-00.00    6-04.00  
 10 Leap, Brian               12 Bllwd-Antis 06       6-04.00    6-02.00  
 10 Klase, Daniel             12 Berks Chrstn 03      6-04.00    6-02.00  
 10 Ryder, Scott              12 Montgomery 04        6-04.00    6-02.00  
 10 Padula, Jake              -- Dunmore 02           6-04.00    6-02.00  
 10 Stepoli, Terrance         12 Monessen 07          6-02.00    6-02.00  
 10 Schoener, William         12 Lansdale Cath 12     6-00.00    6-02.00  
 10 Morrow, Zach              12 Bshp McDevitt 03     6-04.00    6-02.00  
 17 Jacoway, Jonathan         10 Sharon 10            6-04.00    6-00.00  
 17 Mudrey, John              11 Hickory 10           6-06.00    6-00.00  
 17 King, Malik               12 Cornell 07           6-00.00    6-00.00  
 17 Dougherty, Vinny          12 Brookville 09        6-02.00    6-00.00  
 17 Blaydon, Collin           11 Palisades 11         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 17 Shuey, Michael            11 Johnsonburg 09       6-02.00    6-00.00  
 23 Jancso, Jeremy            10 W Middlesex 10       6-04.00    5-10.00  
 23 Dell, Sam                 12 Boiling Sprgs 03     6-04.00    5-10.00  
 -- Hughes, Tyree             12 W Catholic 12        6-00.00         NH  
 -- Bevan, Jacob              -- Lake Lehman 02       6-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Patrick         11 Kane Area 09        16-01.00   15-00.00   10   
  2 Scatena, Donny            12 Cent Columbia 04    14-00.00   14-06.00    8   
  3 Rakowski, Joe             11 Quaker Valley 07    12-00.00   14-00.00    6   
  4 Turner, Nick              12 Freedom Area 07     13-06.00   14-00.00    5   
  5 Cassels, Cam              11 Lewisburg 04        13-06.00   13-06.00    4   
  6 Patten, Luke              10 W Middlesex 10      13-06.00   13-06.00    3   
  7 Elliot, Tim               12 NewHope Slbry 01    11-06.00   13-06.00    1.50
  7 Speicher, Chris           12 Richland 06         13-06.00   13-06.00    1.50
  9 Shank, Ben                11 Camp Hill 03        13-00.00   13-00.00  
  9 Wolfe, Jack               11 Kane Area 09        13-06.00   13-00.00  
  9 Rocco, Tony               12 Nrthrn Cmbria 06    13-06.00   13-00.00  
  9 Lemon, Bryce              12 New Brighton 07     13-00.00   13-00.00  
  9 Eschenmann, Dakota        12 Annvll Cleona 03    13-00.00   13-00.00  
  9 Kocan, Joseph             11 Fairview 10         13-00.00   13-00.00  
 15 Witmer, Austin            11 Pen Argyl 11        13-06.00   12-06.00  
 15 Dibble, Jeremy            11 Montrose 02         12-06.00   12-06.00  
 15 Romesberg, Drew           12 BrlnBrthrsvly 05    13-06.25   12-06.00  
 18 Vales, Nick               12 Ssquhnna Comm 02    12-06.00   12-00.00  
 18 Cole, Ryan                11 Wynsbrg Cntrl 07    12-06.00   12-00.00  
 18 Herge, Bryson             11 Riverside 07        12-00.00   12-00.00  
 21 Fisher, Shane             11 Riverside 07        12-00.00   11-06.00  
 -- Hollenbaugh, Roger        11 Littlestown 03      13-00.00         NH  
 -- Duell, Brett              12 Sthn Columbia 04    13-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump AA
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gaul, Derek               12 Schuylkll Vly 03    24-06.50   23-01.25   NWI  10   
  2 Gambrell, Jarred          12 Athens Area 04      23-06.25   23-00.00   NWI   8   
  3 Blanding, Trey            12 Annvll Cleona 03    23-11.50   22-02.50   NWI   6   
  4 Page, Josh                12 Clairton 07         21-09.25   22-00.75   NWI   5   
  5 Gallaher, Luke            12 Forest Hills 06     22-06.50   21-09.00   NWI   4   
  6 Motley, Carrington        11 Sewickley Acd 07    22-01.25   21-08.00   NWI   3   
  7 Leap, Brian               12 Bllwd-Antis 06      21-06.00   21-06.00   NWI   2   
  8 Santiago, Joshua          12 Bok 12              22-00.00   21-03.25   NWI   1   
  9 Goode, Najee              10 W Catholic 12       21-09.00   21-02.50   NWI 
 10 Spinks, Darius            10 Washington 07       21-04.50   20-10.50   NWI 
 11 Dougherty, Vinny          12 Brookville 09       22-03.50   20-10.25   NWI 
 12 Lakitsky, Zack            12 Tamaqua Area 11     21-02.25   20-09.00   NWI 
 13 Mathis, Haetaun           12 Aliquippa 07        21-11.00   20-08.50   NWI 
 14 Hargrove, Charlie         11 Lanc Mnnonite 03    21-06.50   20-07.75   NWI 
 15 Faber, Ryan               12 Delone Cath 03      21-11.50   20-05.00   NWI 
 16 Durand, Derek             12 Freeport 07         21-04.50   20-01.50   NWI 
 16 Trosch, Garret            12 Hickory 10          21-03.50   20-01.50   NWI 
 18 Crawford, Darrell         -- Gar Memorial 02     21-04.50   20-01.25   NWI 
 19 Hicks, Cody               12 Bald Eagle 06       21-06.00   20-00.00   NWI 
 20 Prohonic, Zac             11 Cambria Hts 06      21-10.25   19-11.50   NWI 
 21 Caesar, Lindon            10 Paul Robeson 12     21-06.00   19-11.25   NWI 
 21 Sayler, Ian               12 BrlnBrthrsvly 05    21-09.75   19-11.25   NWI 
 23 Morris, Cody              12 Union City 10       21-02.50   19-10.75   NWI 
 23 Peoples, Hiree            12 Girard Cllg 01      21-01.50   19-10.75   NWI 
 25 Slaughter, Kalil          11 Sheffield 09        21-04.00   19-06.50   NWI 
 26 Vermeulen, Jason          10 Elk Lake 02         20-07.75   19-04.50   NWI 
 27 Wilson, Roger             10 Loyalsock Twp 04    19-11.25   18-08.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump AA
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gambrell, Jarred          12 Athens Area 04      49-06.00   50-01.75   NWI  10   
  2 Leap, Brian               12 Bllwd-Antis 06      47-01.00   46-08.75   NWI   8   
  3 Dougherty, Vinny          12 Brookville 09       43-11.25   46-07.75   NWI   6   
  4 Crawford, Darrell         -- Gar Memorial 02     45-09.00   46-07.00   NWI   5   
  5 Posey, Jeremy             12 Huntingdon 06       44-11.00   46-04.25   NWI   4   
  6 Santiago, Joshua          12 Bok 12              44-06.50   45-08.75   NWI   3   
  7 Young, Michael            11 Chestnut Rdg 05     45-04.00   45-02.50   NWI   2   
  8 Thomas, Colin             12 South Side 07       44-07.25   44-03.25   NWI   1   
  9 Prohonic, Zac             11 Cambria Hts 06      44-01.75   44-00.75   NWI 
 10 Najac, Brad               11 Schuylkll Vly 03    44-06.75   43-11.00   NWI 
 11 Lowe, Gabriel             12 Sch Chrch Frm 01    43-08.25   43-10.50   NWI 
 12 Blanding, Trey            12 Annvll Cleona 03    43-05.50   43-03.00   NWI 
 13 Hicks, Cody               12 Bald Eagle 06       44-11.00   43-02.50   NWI 
 14 Jacoway, Jonathan         10 Sharon 10           43-10.50   42-11.25   NWI 
 15 Galli, Matt               12 Dunmore 02          43-00.25   42-07.75   NWI 
 16 Payne, Alonzo             11 Monessen 07         41-05.50   42-06.00   NWI 
 17 Trosch, Garret            12 Hickory 10          41-10.50   41-03.75   NWI 
 18 Mapp, Bruce               11 W Catholic 12       42-03.00   40-10.00   NWI 
 19 Robbins, Rob              12 NE Bradford 04      42-11.75   40-09.50   NWI 
 20 Patterson, Josh           12 South Fayette 07    41-11.25   40-02.00   NWI 
 21 Hurley, Nick              12 Fort Cherry 07      42-03.00   39-09.75   NWI 
 22 Kemmer, Zach              12 Clarion Lmstn 09    41-08.00   39-07.75   NWI 
 23 Jones, West               11 Washington 07       41-10.25   37-09.00   NWI 
 -- Hornbrook, Austin         12 Littlestown 03      42-07.75         ND   NWI 
 -- Reichenbach, Daniel       10 Salisbury Twp 11    42-02.00         DQ   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Recla, Mike               12 Bloomsburg 04       55-04.50   57-00.50   10   
  2 Bell, Matt                11 Hickory 10          57-06.50   56-03.50    8   
  3 Delmonaco, Nick           11 Riverview 07        51-01.75   55-06.00    6   
  4 Yohman, John              10 Wilmington 10       55-01.00   54-06.50    5   
  5 Kingston, Kaleb           11 Laurel 07           53-03.75   54-05.00    4   
  6 Miller, Trevor            12 Johnsonburg 09      51-07.50   54-00.25    3   
  7 Dennis, Tony              11 Hanover Area 02     51-07.75   53-09.75    2   
  8 Cornelius, Spencer        12 North East 10       53-06.50   52-11.25    1   
  9 Stutzman, Trevor          12 Kutztown 03         53-00.00   52-04.25  
 10 Porterfield, Zach         11 Sharon 10           52-03.75   50-09.75  
 11 Tuzze, Al                 12 Lakeland 02         48-10.25   50-08.00  
 12 Hillen, Kekoa             12 Southmoreland 07    51-01.00   49-10.25  
 13 Monahan, Brian            12 Delone Cath 03      49-00.00   49-05.00  
 14 Obenrader, Mitch          10 North Clarion 09    48-08.75   49-02.25  
 15 Moon, Kyeem               11 Freedom Area 07     49-09.75   48-10.25  
 15 Schetroma, Tom            -- Sthn Columbia 04    51-03.00   48-10.25  
 17 Hozick, Bobby             12 Ellwood City 07     49-03.50   48-02.75  
 18 Moreau, Stefan            11 United 06           53-03.50   48-01.50  
 19 Minori, Jared             12 Bllwd-Antis 06      46-09.50   47-06.00  
 20 Greenfield, Kieran        -- Bristo 01           44-09.25   45-06.75  
 21 Hixson, Quinton           11 Nrthrn Bedfrd 05    46-06.50   44-10.00  
 22 Felton, Matt              11 Hanover 03          46-05.50   44-01.00  
 23 Town, Demetrius           11 Franklin 12         43-04.50   41-01.00  
 24 Freeman, Tristen          11 W Catholic 12       40-09.00   39-11.50  
 25 Simms, Brady              11 No Schuylkill 11    45-06.75   39-04.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis-White, De'mond      12 Sharon 10             171-00     172-02   10   
  2 Recla, Mike               12 Bloomsburg 04         163-09     168-07    8   
  3 Banks, Lucas              12 McConnellsbrg 05      161-00     160-04    6   
  4 Yohman, John              10 Wilmington 10         160-06     160-00    5   
  5 Stutzman, Trevor          12 Kutztown 03           162-10     159-00    4   
  6 Beals, Brice              12 Bald Eagle 06         154-03     157-02    3   
  7 Steve, Martin             11 Hanover Area 02       147-08     153-06    2   
  8 Hozick, Bobby             12 Ellwood City 07       155-11     152-01    1   
  9 Walsh, Luke               12 Penns Manor 06        150-05     147-05  
 10 Onyon, Eric               12 Blue Ridge 02         146-11     143-08  
 11 Freeman, Mitch            10 Coudersport 09        137-02     140-05  
 12 Chaffee, Cody             12 NE Bradford 04        140-01     138-03  
 13 Wright, Darren            11 Bshp McDevitt 12      142-03     135-01  
 14 Kingston, Kaleb           11 Laurel 07             136-04     133-08  
 15 Gallagher, Jeff           12 Catasauqua 11         145-06     131-09  
 16 Delmonaco, Nick           11 Riverview 07          145-07     130-08  
 17 Arnott, Evan              10 Schuylkll Vly 03      141-11     127-01  
 18 Sirianni, Dominic         12 Kane Area 09          128-06     125-00  
 19 Bell, Mallcolm            12 Girard Cllg 01        137-00     121-05  
 20 Lofiego, Matt             12 Wynsbrg Cntrl 07      133-04     120-06  
 21 Usher, Dakota             12 West Greene 07        132-10     115-01  
 -- Buffington, Mitch         12 Susquenita 03         132-11         ND  
 -- Hoyer, Dennis             12 Lansdale Cath 12    41-04.50         ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw AA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robbins, Rob              12 NE Bradford 04        212-08     221-06   10   
  2 Lemon, Bryce              12 New Brighton 07       176-01     197-06    8   
  3 Nothstein, Derek          12 Central 06            176-10     188-10    6   
  4 Rankin, Blake             11 Bloomsburg 04         186-00     188-01    5   
  5 Yeagle, Alex              12 Eisenhower 10         185-05     186-03    4   
  6 Kerr, Ryan                11 Brookville 09         188-03     185-08    3   
  7 Shuey, Michael            11 Johnsonburg 09        190-02     183-01    2   
  8 De Blasio, Thomas         12 Mid Valley 02         163-05     179-06    1   
  9 Smith, Brandon            10 Lewisburg 04          190-01     178-01  
 10 Minori, Jared             12 Bllwd-Antis 06        177-06     178-00  
 11 Thompson, Quin            -- Gnrl McLane 10        176-04     175-05  
 12 Faieta, Sal               11 Bethlhem Cntr 07      159-06     169-00  
 13 Klase, Daniel             12 Berks Chrstn 03       176-06     168-02  
 14 Stuckey, Camrin           12 Port Allegany 09      176-02     162-05  
 15 Meyer, Steven             11 Sthrn Fulton 05       159-06     160-08  
 16 Macarthur, Joel           11 Oley Valley 03        163-00     159-02  
 17 Falko, Nate               12 Catasauqua 11         175-09     159-00  
 17 Mitz, Tanner              12 Littlestown 03        177-00     159-00  
 19 Schwoegl, Mike            12 Freedom Area 07       158-09     153-00  
 20 Anderson, Dustin          10 So Allegheny 07       150-04     143-11  
 21 Bedrin, Alex              12 Holy Redeemer 02      163-00     142-07  
 22 Freeman, Tristen          11 W Catholic 12         154-03     126-09  
 23 Reid, Anthony             12 W Catholic 12         134-07     117-08  
 -- Marino, Rom               12 Greensbrg CC 07       152-00         ND  
 -- McCoy, Dimitri            12 Bristo 01             157-03         DQ