Licensed to PIAA Track & Field Champ. Meet
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 04/25/2016 11:19 AM
       2011 PIAA Track & Field Championships - 05/27/2011 to 05/28/2011        
                              Seth Grove Stadium                               
                   Shippensburg University, Shippensburg, PA                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash AAA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilkerson, Iman           12 Penn Hills 07          12.09      11.89Q  1.2  3 
  2 Davis, Deme'shia          11 CD East 03             12.24      12.13Q  0.9  1 
  3 Whitmore, Jessica         11 Chambersburg 03        12.23      12.17Q  NWI  2 
  4 Evans, Jody               10 Quakertown 01          12.36      12.19Q  1.2  4 
  5 Smith, Danielle           12 Whitehall 11           12.38      12.08Q  1.2  3 
  6 Williams, Taylor           9 Hatboro-Hrshm 01       12.24      12.18Q  0.9  1 
  7 Ali, Lydia                12 Radnor 01              12.03      12.21Q  1.2  4 
  8 Grasty, Nicole            12 Abington 01            12.26      12.25Q  NWI  2 
  9 Richardson, Zakiyyah      11 Pennsbury 01           12.36      12.22Q  1.2  4 
 10 Mitchell, Courtney        11 CD East 03             12.44      12.38Q  1.2  3 
 11 Belt, Jerricka            11 Laurl Hghlnds 07       12.51      12.43Q  NWI  2 
 12 Adams, Helen              11 Coatesville 01         12.51      12.53Q  0.9  1 
 13 Homer, Dominique          11 E Strdsbrg So 11       12.75      12.43q  NWI  2 
 14 Traynor, Brittney         11 North Hills 07         12.63      12.43q  1.2  3 
 15 Davis, Kelly              12 Altoona Area 06        12.34      12.43q  1.2  3 
 16 Jackson, Katelyn           9 Cheltenham 01          12.58      12.49q  1.2  4 
 17 Enyong, Edema             12 Dallastown 03          12.53      12.50   1.2  4 
 18 Quattlebaum, Ashley       12 Northeast 12           12.73      12.58   0.9  1 
 19 Mummau, Morgan            11 Manheim Cntrl 03       12.48      12.63   0.9  1 
 20 Devonshire, Shequante     12 Moon Area 07           12.70      12.73   NWI  2 
 21 Zampetti, Samantha        12 Danville Area 04       13.01      12.88   1.2  4 
 22 Nwokedi, Amarchi          12 Oil City 10            12.99      13.04   1.2  4 
 23 Langley, Chereese          9 DuBois Area 09         12.94      13.19   1.2  3 
 24 Dubravcak, Sara           11 Valley View 02         12.71      13.45   0.9  1 
 -- Darlington, Ashley        12 Northeast 12           12.38         DQ   NWI  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash AAA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Ali, Lydia                12 Radnor 01              12.21      12.27Q -2.7  1 
  2 Wilkerson, Iman           12 Penn Hills 07          11.89      12.28Q -4.3  2 
  3 Evans, Jody               10 Quakertown 01          12.19      12.34Q -4.3  2 
  4 Davis, Deme'shia          11 CD East 03             12.13      12.41Q -2.7  1 
  5 Whitmore, Jessica         11 Chambersburg 03        12.17      12.47Q -2.7  1 
  6 Smith, Danielle           12 Whitehall 11           12.08      12.57Q -4.3  2 
  7 Mitchell, Courtney        11 CD East 03             12.38      12.54q -2.7  1 
  8 Williams, Taylor           9 Hatboro-Hrshm 01       12.18      12.57q -2.7  1 
  9 Richardson, Zakiyyah      11 Pennsbury 01           12.22      12.60  -4.3  2 
 10 Jackson, Katelyn           9 Cheltenham 01          12.49      12.67  -4.3  2 
 11 Davis, Kelly              12 Altoona Area 06        12.43      12.71  -2.7  1 
 12 Grasty, Nicole            12 Abington 01            12.25      12.74  -4.3  2 
 13 Belt, Jerricka            11 Laurl Hghlnds 07       12.43      12.82  -2.7  1 
 14 Adams, Helen              11 Coatesville 01         12.53      12.89  -4.3  2 
 15 Homer, Dominique          11 E Strdsbrg So 11       12.43      12.90  -4.3  2 
 16 Traynor, Brittney         11 North Hills 07         12.43      12.94  -2.7  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash AAA
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilkerson, Iman           12 Penn Hills 07          12.28      12.04  -3.6  10   
  2 Ali, Lydia                12 Radnor 01              12.27      12.18  -3.6   8   
  3 Evans, Jody               10 Quakertown 01          12.34      12.29  -3.6   6   
  4 Whitmore, Jessica         11 Chambersburg 03        12.47      12.35  -3.6   5   
  5 Davis, Deme'shia          11 CD East 03             12.41      12.45  -3.6   4   
  6 Smith, Danielle           12 Whitehall 11           12.57      12.59  -3.6   3   
  7 Mitchell, Courtney        11 CD East 03             12.54      12.60  -3.6   2   
  8 Williams, Taylor           9 Hatboro-Hrshm 01       12.57      12.63  -3.6   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash AAA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilkerson, Iman           12 Penn Hills 07          24.72      24.78Q -2.7  4 
  2 Ali, Lydia                12 Radnor 01              25.05      24.95Q -2.9  2 
  3 Evans, Alicia             12 Quakertown 01          25.10      24.97Q -1.1  1 
  4 Davis, Deme'shia          11 CD East 03             24.79      25.01Q -3.3  3 
  5 Grasty, Nicole            12 Abington 01            25.28      25.20Q -1.1  1 
  6 Smith, Danielle           12 Whitehall 11           25.40      25.40Q -3.3  3 
  7 Minella, Alicia           12 Unionville 01          25.45      25.40Q -2.7  4 
  8 Williams, Taylor           9 Hatboro-Hrshm 01       25.40      25.73Q -2.9  2 
  9 Farrar, Kiana             10 Easton Area 11         25.87      25.44Q -1.1  1 
 10 Richardson, Zakiyyah      11 Pennsbury 01           25.71      25.58Q -3.3  3 
 11 Jones, Jasmine             9 Hempfld Area 07        25.72      25.87Q -2.7  4 
 12 Mitchell, Courtney        11 CD East 03             25.48      26.00Q -2.9  2 
 13 Quattlebaum, Ashley       12 Northeast 12           25.56      25.87q -1.1  1 
 14 Kuss, Krista              11 Baldwin 07             25.72      25.91q -3.3  3 
 15 Mummau, Morgan            11 Manheim Cntrl 03       25.45      26.03q -2.7  4 
 16 Toretti, Gina             11 State College 06       25.76      26.32q -2.9  2 
 17 Dangerfield, Evan         11 Archbshp Prnd 12       25.64      26.32  -2.9  2 
 18 Bonness, Lauren           10 State College 06       25.83      26.48  -1.1  1 
 19 Roberson, Christina       11 Penn Hills 07          26.01      26.49  -3.3  3 
 20 Newak, Jessica            11 Crestwood 02           25.71      26.50  -2.7  4 
 21 Lilly, Ciara              10 McCaskey 03            26.09      26.50  -2.7  4 
 22 Keefer, Courtney          11 Lower Dauphin 03       26.33      26.70  -2.7  4 
 23 Hunt, Amanda              -- Tunkhannock 02         25.89      26.78  -2.9  2 
 23 Dubravcak, Sara           11 Valley View 02         25.46      26.78  -3.3  3 
 25 Ball, Jordan              11 DuBois Area 09         26.54      26.90  -3.3  3 
 26 Nwokedi, Amarchi          12 Oil City 10            27.31      27.46  -1.1  1 
 27 Zampetti, Samantha        12 Danville Area 04       27.27      27.57  -2.9  2 
 -- Davis, Kelly              12 Altoona Area 06        25.49         FS  -1.1  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash AAA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Wilkerson, Iman           12 Penn Hills 07          24.78      24.54Q -2.7  2 
  2 Ali, Lydia                12 Radnor 01              24.95      24.70Q -3.8  1 
  3 Davis, Deme'shia          11 CD East 03             25.01      25.04Q -2.7  2 
  4 Minella, Alicia           12 Unionville 01          25.40      25.39Q -3.8  1 
  5 Grasty, Nicole            12 Abington 01            25.20      25.21Q -2.7  2 
  6 Evans, Alicia             12 Quakertown 01          24.97      25.51Q -3.8  1 
  7 Williams, Taylor           9 Hatboro-Hrshm 01       25.73      25.50q -2.7  2 
  8 Smith, Danielle           12 Whitehall 11           25.40      25.57q -3.8  1 
  9 Mitchell, Courtney        11 CD East 03             26.00      25.66  -2.7  2 
 10 Richardson, Zakiyyah      11 Pennsbury 01           25.58      25.68  -3.8  1 
 11 Mummau, Morgan            11 Manheim Cntrl 03       26.03      25.82  -3.8  1 
 12 Jones, Jasmine             9 Hempfld Area 07        25.87      25.85  -3.8  1 
 13 Farrar, Kiana             10 Easton Area 11         25.44      25.87  -2.7  2 
 14 Kuss, Krista              11 Baldwin 07             25.91      25.93  -3.8  1 
 15 Toretti, Gina             11 State College 06       26.32      26.22  -2.7  2 
 16 Quattlebaum, Ashley       12 Northeast 12           25.87      26.34  -2.7  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash AAA
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilkerson, Iman           12 Penn Hills 07          24.54      24.76  -4.2  10   
  2 Ali, Lydia                12 Radnor 01              24.70      24.98  -4.2   8   
  3 Davis, Deme'shia          11 CD East 03             25.04      25.29  -4.2   6   
  4 Evans, Alicia             12 Quakertown 01          25.51      25.55  -4.2   5   
  5 Minella, Alicia           12 Unionville 01          25.39      25.57  -4.2   4   
  6 Grasty, Nicole            12 Abington 01            25.21      25.63  -4.2   3   
  7 Smith, Danielle           12 Whitehall 11           25.57      25.96  -4.2   2   
  8 Williams, Taylor           9 Hatboro-Hrshm 01       25.50      26.13  -4.2   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash AAA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuss, Krista              11 Baldwin 07             57.44      55.57Q  1 
  2 Matthews, Jordan          11 Abington 01            56.60      55.64Q  2 
  3 Evans, Alicia             12 Quakertown 01          55.18      56.30Q  4 
  4 Woodall, Kenya            11 Coatesville 01         55.70      56.58Q  3 
  5 O'Connell, Abby           11 North Hills 07         56.56      55.59q  1 
  6 Brown, Ce'aira            11 Overbrook 12           56.46      56.34q  1 
  7 Lundy, Megan              11 Central York 03        56.99      57.04q  4 
  8 Lombardo, Alyssa          12 Saucon Valley 11       56.90      57.09q  4 
  9 Branch, Jamila             9 CB West 01             56.66      57.30   3 
 10 Peterson, Dejalynn         9 Chartiers Vly 07       57.84      57.34   3 
 11 Beyan, Lynnese            12 Upper Darby 01         56.34      57.56   2 
 12 MacIntosh, Quiana         10 Pottstown 01           57.21      58.03   3 
 13 Witmer, Mary              10 Ephrata 03             58.07      58.23   3 
 14 Brown, Kenesha            11 Easton Area 11         58.89      58.49   3 
 15 Urian, Acacia             10 Western Wayne 02       58.65      58.57   1 
 16 Wilson, Janna             11 Honesdale 02           57.81      58.74   2 
 17 Ball, Jordan              11 DuBois Area 09         59.54      58.76   4 
 18 Stranix, Michelle         10 CB East 01             57.86      58.90   4 
 19 Newak, Jessica            11 Crestwood 02           58.02      58.95   4 
 20 Ruffing, Kaitlyn          10 Franklin Rgnl 07       58.37      59.04   1 
 21 Green, Hanna              10 Grtr Latrobe 07        57.35      59.15   2 
 22 Muhammad, Amber           12 Spring Ford 01         58.27      59.17   2 
 23 Gould, Katlin             10 Cedar Cliff 03         58.77      59.39   2 
 24 Valentine, Niara           9 State College 06       59.92      59.79   3 
 25 Davis, Jess               11 Selinsgrove 04       1:01.54    1:00.56   1 
 26 Decker, Lauren            10 Grove City 10        1:01.09    1:01.12   1 
 27 Hunt, Dinnah              10 Susquhnna Twp 03       58.97    1:02.90   4 
 28 Quzack, Audrey            11 Miltn Hershey 03       57.78    1:04.05   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Alicia             12 Quakertown 01          56.30      55.02   10   
  2 Woodall, Kenya            11 Coatesville 01         56.58      55.35    8   
  3 O'Connell, Abby           11 North Hills 07         55.59      55.88    6   
  4 Matthews, Jordan          11 Abington 01            55.64      56.05    5   
  5 Brown, Ce'aira            11 Overbrook 12           56.34      56.91    4   
  6 Lundy, Megan              11 Central York 03        57.04      56.98    3   
  7 Lombardo, Alyssa          12 Saucon Valley 11       57.09      57.24    2   
  8 Kuss, Krista              11 Baldwin 07             55.57      57.29    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run AAA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carcella, Taylor          12 Downingtown E 01     2:14.19    2:15.55Q  1 
  2 Keenan, Emma              10 Gwynedd-Mercy 01     2:11.82    2:16.12Q  2 
  3 Sheaffer, Morgan          12 West Perry 03        2:18.36    2:16.39Q  2 
  4 Schmidt, Chloe            12 State College 06     2:12.21    2:17.65Q  1 
  5 Long, Marissa             11 Indian Valley 06     2:15.47    2:16.47Q  2 
  6 Green, Hanna              10 Grtr Latrobe 07      2:16.39    2:17.81Q  1 
  7 Meehan, Sophia            10 Haverford 01         2:17.27    2:16.54Q  2 
  8 Selheimer, Heather        12 North Penn 01        2:16.09    2:17.98Q  1 
  9 Wilson, Val               12 Strath Haven 01      2:15.21    2:16.58q  2 
 10 Resch, Shelby             11 Seneca Valley 07     2:18.99    2:18.19q  2 
 11 Ruschel, Amanda           10 Bethel Park 07       2:18.32    2:18.36q  1 
 12 Esbenshade, Olivia        -- Elizabethtown 03     2:19.89    2:19.61q  2 
 13 Conville, Kate            11 Archbshp Wood 12     2:22.14    2:20.80   1 
 14 Dahlstrand, Emily         12 McDowell 10          2:22.17    2:20.94   2 
 15 lamoureux, Lauren         10 Archbshp Prnd 12     2:18.15    2:21.33   1 
 16 Poole, Chelsea            10 Penn Trafford 07     2:19.40    2:21.49   1 
 17 Wallner, Maggie           10 Exeter 03            2:19.95    2:24.01   2 
 18 Ledgett, Mccall           10 Carlisle 03          2:21.27    2:25.24   1 
 19 Kish, Sarah               12 Saucon Valley 11     2:24.75    2:25.45   1 
 20 Williams, Kelsey          12 Danville Area 04     2:24.70    2:25.72   2 
 21 Gardner, Kristen           9 Bradford 09          2:30.24    2:26.56   2 
 22 Radzwilka, Sara           -- Wyoming Area 02      2:17.53    2:26.87   2 
 23 Graber, Emily             12 Warwick 03           2:19.46    2:27.42   1 
 24 Reynolds, Elizabeth       12 Liberty 11           2:25.18    2:28.64   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Keenan, Emma              10 Gwynedd-Mercy 01     2:16.12    2:13.06   10   
  2 Schmidt, Chloe            12 State College 06     2:17.65    2:14.41    8   
  3 Sheaffer, Morgan          12 West Perry 03        2:16.39    2:14.66    6   
  4 Carcella, Taylor          12 Downingtown E 01     2:15.55    2:15.22    5   
  5 Long, Marissa             11 Indian Valley 06     2:16.47    2:15.38    4   
  6 Selheimer, Heather        12 North Penn 01        2:17.98    2:16.09    3   
  7 Meehan, Sophia            10 Haverford 01         2:16.54    2:17.08    2   
  8 Wilson, Val               12 Strath Haven 01      2:16.58    2:17.41    1   
  9 Green, Hanna              10 Grtr Latrobe 07      2:17.81    2:17.45  
 10 Esbenshade, Olivia        -- Elizabethtown 03     2:19.61    2:19.13  
 11 Resch, Shelby             11 Seneca Valley 07     2:18.19    2:20.92  
 12 Ruschel, Amanda           10 Bethel Park 07       2:18.36    2:23.65  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run AAA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holl, Sarah               11 Upper Dublin 01      5:04.69    5:02.93Q  2 
  2 Stoner, Paige              9 Pottsville 11        5:08.92    5:03.08Q  1 
  3 Malone, Margo             11 North Hills 07       4:56.77    5:03.14Q  2 
  4 Cygan, Jess               12 Liberty 11           5:04.09    5:03.72Q  1 
  5 Peck, Angelica            12 Blackhawk 07         5:06.49    5:03.16Q  2 
  6 Grossman, Hannah          11 Strath Haven 01      5:00.47    5:03.77Q  1 
  7 Schmidt, Chloe            12 State College 06     5:10.67    5:03.22Q  2 
  8 Malone, Mary               9 North Hills 07       5:05.17    5:03.80Q  1 
  9 Hill, Summer              10 Honesdale 02         5:05.74    5:03.70q  2 
 10 Rodden, Katie             12 Archbshp Crrl 12     5:05.63    5:03.84q  1 
 11 Mundell, Tessa            -- Gov Mifflin 03       5:10.46    5:04.49q  2 
 12 Weiler, Anja              -- Downingtown E 01     5:05.25    5:04.77q  2 
 13 Snyder, Danica            12 Butler 07            5:12.19    5:06.83   2 
 14 Galligan, Grace            9 Springfield 01       5:07.02    5:08.90   1 
 15 Strock, Carol             10 Cumberlnd Vly 03     5:12.71    5:08.91   1 
 16 Van Kluenen, Lucy         10 Central 12           5:11.60    5:11.42   1 
 17 Polk, Marissa             12 Oakland Cath 07      5:10.83    5:11.93   1 
 18 Sheffo, Catherine         11 DuBois Area 09       5:29.24    5:12.19   2 
 19 Meehan, Tess              10 Haverford 01         5:07.20    5:12.82   2 
 20 Ibarra, Kelsey            10 Central York 03      5:18.07    5:13.21   1 
 21 Stewart, Kathleen         11 CR South 01          5:06.94    5:13.54   1 
 22 Jaeger, Erin               9 Abington Hts 02      5:08.95    5:13.96   1 
 23 Coffin, Hannah            -- Crestwood 02         5:12.84    5:15.96   2 
 24 Perry, Morgan             12 Pennsbury 01         5:07.98    5:18.36   2 
 25 Adams, Nora               11 State College 06     5:12.01    5:18.69   1 
 26 McNalley, Frances         12 Springfield 01       5:11.18    5:19.08   2 
 27 Wirth, Sarah              -- Williamsport 04      5:26.13    5:23.57   2 
 28 Gruschow, Alexa           11 Mechanicsburg 03     5:14.95    5:25.45   2 
 29 Cox, Ashley               11 Hempfield 03         5:19.43    5:26.44   1 
 30 Chuzie, Sara              -- Grove City 10        5:31.48    5:30.53   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Malone, Margo             11 North Hills 07       5:03.14    4:55.72   10   
  2 Schmidt, Chloe            12 State College 06     5:03.22    4:59.87    8   
  3 Holl, Sarah               11 Upper Dublin 01      5:02.93    5:03.47    6   
  4 Grossman, Hannah          11 Strath Haven 01      5:03.77    5:04.07    5   
  5 Peck, Angelica            12 Blackhawk 07         5:03.16    5:04.47    4   
  6 Hill, Summer              10 Honesdale 02         5:03.70    5:05.05    3   
  7 Rodden, Katie             12 Archbshp Crrl 12     5:03.84    5:05.09    2   
  8 Weiler, Anja              -- Downingtown E 01     5:04.77    5:06.06    1   
  9 Mundell, Tessa            -- Gov Mifflin 03       5:04.49    5:08.54  
 10 Stoner, Paige              9 Pottsville 11        5:03.08    5:08.83  
 11 Malone, Mary               9 North Hills 07       5:03.80    5:09.09  
 12 Cygan, Jess               12 Liberty 11           5:03.72    5:12.71  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Tori             11 Pennridge 01        10:49.14   10:36.00   10   
  2 Sargent, Sara             10 Pennsbury 01        10:52.41   10:36.72    8   
  3 McGovern, Meghan          11 North Penn 01       10:39.17   10:41.37    6   
  4 Darlington, Amy           11 Liberty 11          10:48.29   10:47.61    5   
  5 Mills, Lauren             12 Unionville 01       10:56.62   10:53.27    4   
  6 Rome, Regan                9 Dallas 02           11:10.31   10:53.31    3   
  7 Malone, Shannon           10 North Hills 07      10:57.51   10:53.65    2   
  8 Lawrence, Maggie          12 Wilson 03           11:01.50   10:54.11    1   
  9 Billas, Alison            11 Danville Area 04    11:17.58   10:55.67  
 10 Stoner, Paige              9 Pottsville 11       10:54.79   10:57.95  
 11 Weiler, Biz               11 Downingtown E 01    11:11.30   11:05.82  
 12 Callaghan, Katelyn        10 Downingtown E 01    11:03.96   11:06.20  
 13 Snyder, Danica            12 Butler 07           11:09.72   11:08.87  
 14 Rodden, Katie             12 Archbshp Crrl 12    11:01.09   11:11.06  
 15 Ibarra, Kelsey            10 Central York 03     11:20.36   11:14.54  
 16 Anderson, Leigha          12 Cumberlnd Vly 03    10:59.84   11:15.66  
 17 Daly, Nicole              12 Crdnl O'Hara 12     11:23.31   11:18.35  
 18 Cousins, Emma              9 State College 06    11:42.05   11:22.63  
 19 Scott, Kate               10 CR North 01         10:59.62   11:23.48  
 20 Schall, Milea             12 Punxsutawney 09     11:43.54   11:25.02  
 21 Brzostek, Sarah           10 Exeter 03           11:18.27   11:25.67  
 22 Flickinger, Jenna         11 Lower Dauphin 03    11:16.98   11:25.98  
 23 Schott, Leah              12 Franklin Rgnl 07    11:01.52   11:26.86  
 24 Pristas, Abby             10 Norwin 07           11:08.84   12:03.15  
 25 Jones, Jenny              -- Fort Leboeuf 10     11:53.50   12:12.03  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AAA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Black, Shelley            12 Coughlin 02            14.26      13.87Q  0.1  4 
  2 Walden, Emerald           12 Ply-Whitemrsh 01       14.33      14.39Q  1.5  3 
  3 Yankelev, Eliana          11 Lower Merion 01        14.64      14.80Q  0.6  2 
  4 Charles, Kayla            12 North Penn 01          14.86      14.88Q  1.2  1 
  5 Minella, Alicia           12 Unionville 01          14.97      14.90Q  1.2  1 
  6 Simone, Anna              12 Mt Lebanon 07          15.10      15.01Q  1.5  3 
  7 Mason, Georgia            12 Upper Darby 01         15.01      15.08Q  0.6  2 
  8 Bamford, Audrey           12 Elizabethtown 03       15.05      15.11Q  0.1  4 
  9 Clarke, Rachel            12 Strath Haven 01        15.21      14.95Q  1.2  1 
 10 Fry, Paige                12 State College 06       15.05      15.02Q  1.5  3 
 11 Martinez, Chelsea         12 Pocono Mtn W 11        15.46      15.30Q  0.1  4 
 12 Frost, Lexis              11 Butler 07              15.81      15.36Q  0.6  2 
 13 Long, Morgan              12 Chichester 01          15.23      14.99q  1.2  1 
 14 Hartz, Angie              12 Chartiers Vly 07       15.40      15.20q  1.5  3 
 15 Butler, Danesha           12 Garden Spot 03         15.64      15.40q  0.1  4 
 16 Rose, Elizabeth           12 Schenley 08            15.55      15.43q  0.6  2 
 17 Hayward, Dannah           11 Coughlin 02            15.50      15.44   1.5  3 
 18 Bass, Kristen             11 Conestoga Vly 03       15.63      15.48   1.5  3 
 19 Walter, Summer            -- Warren Area 10         15.20      15.53   0.6  2 
 20 Lowe, Eliza               11 Grove City 10          15.32      15.75   0.6  2 
 21 Kerns, Nikki              11 Altoona Area 06        15.08      15.79   0.1  4 
 22 Camel, Arianna            10 Gettysburg 03          15.60      15.79   1.2  1 
 23 Norris, Hilari            11 Wyoming Vly W 02       15.62      15.80   0.6  2 
 24 Day, Stefani              12 Palmyra 03             15.57      15.84   1.2  1 
 25 McDonagh, Kim             12 Grtr Latrobe 07        15.50      15.88   0.1  4 
 26 Mcleester, Alexis         12 St. Hubert's 12        15.77      16.24   0.1  4 
 27 Walker, Elizabeth         12 Easton Area 11         15.79      16.55   1.5  3 
 28 O'Leary, Deirdre          11 Archbshp Ryan 12       16.39      16.73   1.2  1 
 29 Flook, Katie              10 Jersey Shore 04        16.79      16.75   1.2  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AAA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Black, Shelley            12 Coughlin 02            13.87      14.21Q -0.7  2 
  2 Walden, Emerald           12 Ply-Whitemrsh 01       14.39      14.41Q -2.7  1 
  3 Yankelev, Eliana          11 Lower Merion 01        14.80      14.86Q -2.7  1 
  4 Minella, Alicia           12 Unionville 01          14.90      15.03Q -0.7  2 
  5 Mason, Georgia            12 Upper Darby 01         15.08      14.98Q -2.7  1 
  6 Charles, Kayla            12 North Penn 01          14.88      15.20Q -0.7  2 
  7 Clarke, Rachel            12 Strath Haven 01        14.95      15.21q -0.7  2 
  8 Fry, Paige                12 State College 06       15.02      15.30q -2.7  1 
  9 Long, Morgan              12 Chichester 01          14.99      15.39  -0.7  2 
 10 Simone, Anna              12 Mt Lebanon 07          15.01      15.40  -2.7  1 
 11 Hartz, Angie              12 Chartiers Vly 07       15.20      15.50  -2.7  1 
 12 Bamford, Audrey           12 Elizabethtown 03       15.11      15.58  -0.7  2 
 13 Butler, Danesha           12 Garden Spot 03         15.40      15.64  -2.7  1 
 14 Martinez, Chelsea         12 Pocono Mtn W 11        15.30      15.72  -2.7  1 
 -- Frost, Lexis              11 Butler 07              15.36        DNF  -0.7  2 
 -- Rose, Elizabeth           12 Schenley 08            15.43        DNF  -0.7  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles AAA
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Black, Shelley            12 Coughlin 02            14.21      13.83  -1.6  10   
  2 Walden, Emerald           12 Ply-Whitemrsh 01       14.41      14.50  -1.6   8   
  3 Yankelev, Eliana          11 Lower Merion 01        14.86      14.84  -1.6   6   
  4 Minella, Alicia           12 Unionville 01          15.03      15.00  -1.6   5   
  5 Mason, Georgia            12 Upper Darby 01         14.98      15.07  -1.6   4   
  6 Charles, Kayla            12 North Penn 01          15.20      15.14  -1.6   3   
  7 Clarke, Rachel            12 Strath Haven 01        15.21      15.19  -1.6   2   
  8 Fry, Paige                12 State College 06       15.30      15.29  -1.6   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles AAA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nugent, Leah              12 Abington 01            43.11      41.77Q  3 
  2 Black, Shelley            12 Coughlin 02            42.80      42.98Q  4 
  3 Rose, Elizabeth           12 Schenley 08            45.55      43.59Q  2 
  4 Cable, Emily              12 Villa Maria 01         44.82      44.58Q  1 
  5 McDowell, Paige           10 CR South 01            44.88      43.90q  2 
  6 Hayward, Dannah           11 Coughlin 02            44.63      44.06q  2 
  7 McDonagh, Kim             12 Grtr Latrobe 07        45.59      44.79q  1 
  8 Simone, Anna              12 Mt Lebanon 07          46.54      44.81q  4 
  9 Wenger, Emily             12 Garnet Valley 01       45.37      44.88   4 
 10 Spencer, Amanda           10 Hampton 07             45.02      45.31   3 
 11 Day, Stefani              12 Palmyra 03             44.81      45.31   1 
 12 Douglas, Deborah          12 Coatesville 01         45.22      45.34   4 
 13 Brubaker, Vicki           12 Lmptr Strsbrg 03       45.70      45.39   2 
 14 Tan-Torres, Seline        10 Methacton 01           45.94      45.69   3 
 15 Madison, Erin             -- Pocono Mtn E 11        46.26      45.80   1 
 16 Kerns, Nikki              11 Altoona Area 06        45.52      46.03   3 
 17 Knauer, Kelly             11 CB East 01             46.03      46.14   4 
 18 Lowe, Eliza               11 Grove City 10          46.32      46.42   1 
 19 Rhodes, Tichina           10 Mastery Chrtr 12       47.99      46.52   1 
 20 Clarke, Rachel            12 Strath Haven 01        46.13      46.61   3 
 21 williams, hannah          -- Garden Spot 03         47.13      46.62   2 
 22 Hoffman, Brittany         12 Peters Twp 07          46.25      46.67   2 
 23 Cloud, Tatiana            10 Kiski Area 07          46.39      46.75   2 
 24 Swartz, Kayla             10 Selinsgrove 04         48.48      47.00   1 
 25 Walter, Summer            -- Warren Area 10         45.69      47.10   1 
 26 Benitez, Ramonia          -- Pocono Mtn W 11        46.03      47.29   4 
 27 Bream, Chelsea            12 Shippensburg 03        46.48      47.34   4 
 28 Witmer, Mary              10 Ephrata 03             47.09      47.37   3 
 29 Marshall, Emily           11 Bradford 09            46.44      48.29   3 
 30 O'Leary, Deirdre          11 Archbshp Ryan 12       50.00      49.97   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nugent, Leah              12 Abington 01            41.77      41.10   10   
  2 Black, Shelley            12 Coughlin 02            42.98      42.51    8   
  3 McDowell, Paige           10 CR South 01            43.90      44.60    6   
  4 Cable, Emily              12 Villa Maria 01         44.58      44.83    5   
  5 Simone, Anna              12 Mt Lebanon 07          44.81      44.98    4   
  6 Hayward, Dannah           11 Coughlin 02            44.06      45.04    3   
  7 McDonagh, Kim             12 Grtr Latrobe 07        44.79      46.11    2   
  8 Rose, Elizabeth           12 Schenley 08            43.59      47.86    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay AAA
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Norristown Area 01                                  47.63      47.38Q  4 
  2 Penn Hills 07                                       47.88      47.49Q  3 
  3 Central Dauphin East 03                             48.23      48.04Q  1 
  4 Quakertown 01                                       48.84      48.62Q  2 
  5 Milton Hershey 03                                   49.62      48.46q  3 
  6 State College Area 06                               49.45      48.54q  4 
  7 Octorara 01                                         48.83      48.58q  1 
  7 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy 01                            49.13      48.58q  3 
  9 Butler 07                                           49.49      49.06   4 
 10 Avon Grove 01                                       49.95      49.09   4 
 11 Penncrest 01                                        49.76      49.17   1 
 12 Central Dauphin 03                                  49.94      49.31   4 
 13 Pocono Mountain West 11                             49.81      49.32   3 
 14 Carlisle 03                                         49.80      49.65   2 
 15 Easton Area 11                                      49.80      49.66   1 
 16 Northeast 12                                        50.00      49.85   2 
 17 Central York 03                                     49.96      50.07   3 
 18 Hempfield Area 07                                   50.25      50.07   1 
 19 Schenley 08                                         50.84      50.12   2 
 20 Abington Heights 02                                 50.42      50.14   1 
 21 Hampton 07                                          49.69      50.16   2 
 22 McDowell 10                                         51.83      50.48   3 
 23 Archbishop Ryan 12                                  51.93      51.85   4 
 24 DuBois Area 09                                      52.14      52.43   3 
 25 Danville Area 04                                    51.87      52.43   4 
 -- Cheltenham 01                                       48.13        DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay AAA
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Norristown Area 01                                  47.38      47.13   10   
  2 Central Dauphin East 03                             48.04      47.61    8   
  3 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy 01                            48.58      48.60    6   
  4 Milton Hershey 03                                   48.46      48.61    5   
  5 State College Area 06                               48.54      48.88    4   
  6 Octorara 01                                         48.58      48.95    3   
  7 Quakertown 01                                       48.62      49.12    2   
 -- Penn Hills 07                                       47.49        DNF  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay AAA
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abington 01                                       3:48.85    3:47.41Q  4 
  2 Penn Hills 07                                     3:56.21    3:52.08Q  1 
  3 Upper Darby 01                                    3:55.29    3:52.70Q  2 
  4 Central Bucks West 01                             3:49.97    3:52.80Q  3 
  5 Coatesville Area 01                               3:56.94    3:53.06q  1 
  6 Unionville 01                                     4:00.78    3:54.00q  1 
  7 Milton Hershey 03                                 3:56.97    3:55.10q  2 
  8 State College Area 06                             4:01.93    3:56.86q  1 
  9 Phoenixville Area 01                              3:57.94    3:57.23   4 
 10 Strath Haven 01                                   3:59.19    3:58.92   3 
 11 Archbishop Prendergast 12                         4:02.14    3:59.59   2 
 12 Easton Area 11                                    4:03.03    4:00.46   4 
 13 Greater Latrobe 07                                3:57.76    4:00.54   3 
 14 Lampeter Strasburg 03                             4:00.73    4:02.39   2 
 15 Honesdale 02                                      4:02.61    4:03.13   4 
 16 Pocono Mountain East 11                           4:05.13    4:03.29   1 
 17 Ephrata 03                                        4:03.88    4:03.71   2 
 18 Central York 03                                   4:03.63    4:05.83   3 
 19 Knoch 07                                          4:04.90    4:05.86   1 
 20 Bradford Area 09                                  4:07.84    4:06.46   3 
 21 Cardinal O'Hara 12                                4:02.32    4:10.20   3 
 22 North Allegheny 07                                4:05.32    4:11.74   2 
 23 Selinsgrove Area 04                               4:14.48    4:13.08   4 
 24 Grove City Area 10                                4:10.59    4:15.66   4 
 -- Hempfield 03                                      3:58.01         FS   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay AAA
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Abington 01                                       3:47.41    3:46.20   10   
  2 Central Bucks West 01                             3:52.80    3:50.83    8   
  3 Upper Darby 01                                    3:52.70    3:53.99    6   
  4 Penn Hills 07                                     3:52.08    3:55.22    5   
  5 Coatesville Area 01                               3:53.06    3:57.30    4   
  6 Unionville 01                                     3:54.00    3:58.62    3   
  7 Milton Hershey 03                                 3:55.10    3:59.26    2   
  8 State College Area 06                             3:56.86    3:59.59    1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay AAA
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 West Chester Henderson 01                         9:06.45    9:13.22Q  2 
  2 Cardinal O'Hara 12                                9:40.49    9:14.69Q  1 
  3 North Penn 01                                     9:27.42    9:14.90Q  1 
  4 Downingtown East 01                               9:20.38    9:17.55Q  2 
  5 Strath Haven 01                                   9:08.89    9:16.08Q  1 
  6 North Allegheny 07                                9:20.97    9:23.99Q  2 
  7 Pennsbury 01                                      9:27.64    9:16.49Q  1 
  8 State College Area 06                             9:25.19    9:24.04Q  2 
  9 Central Bucks West 01                             9:17.56    9:22.40q  1 
 10 Central Bucks South 01                            9:23.26    9:23.16q  1 
 11 Hampton 07                                        9:30.60    9:23.81q  1 
 12 Methacton 01                                      9:24.31    9:24.22q  1 
 13 Penn Manor 03                                     9:24.71    9:27.49   2 
 14 Norwin 07                                         9:31.87    9:28.28   2 
 15 Indian Valley 06                                  9:31.98    9:29.18   2 
 16 Carlisle 03                                       9:38.12    9:29.30   2 
 17 Wilson 03                                         9:44.17    9:30.19   2 
 18 Hempfield 03                                      9:29.31    9:32.48   2 
 19 Bethel Park 07                                    9:29.15    9:36.88   2 
 20 Saucon Valley 11                                  9:41.28    9:38.23   1 
 21 Chambersburg 03                                   9:40.13    9:41.89   2 
 22 Kiski Area 07                                     9:32.88    9:43.44   1 
 23 Archbishop Wood 12                                9:36.14    9:50.01   1 
 24 Abington Heights 02                               9:52.72    9:58.12   2 
 25 Liberty 11                                        9:29.64    9:59.05   1 
 26 Danville Area 04                                 10:12.72   10:08.54   2 
 27 Grove City Area 10                                9:54.64   10:31.10   1 
 28 DuBois Area 09                                   10:10.54   10:45.74   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay AAA
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 West Chester Henderson 01                         9:13.22    8:55.43   10   
  2 Strath Haven 01                                   9:16.08    9:02.36    8   
  3 Central Bucks West 01                             9:22.40    9:06.25    6   
  4 Downingtown East 01                               9:17.55    9:06.83    5   
  5 North Allegheny 07                                9:23.99    9:09.99    4   
  6 Cardinal O'Hara 12                                9:14.69    9:15.57    3   
  7 Central Bucks South 01                            9:23.16    9:18.60    2   
  8 North Penn 01                                     9:14.90    9:19.91    1   
  9 Methacton 01                                      9:24.22    9:24.19  
 10 Pennsbury 01                                      9:16.49    9:25.85  
 11 Hampton 07                                        9:23.81    9:26.86  
 12 State College Area 06                             9:24.04    9:30.92  
 
Girls High Jump AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holland, Anne             12 Pennridge 01         5-07.00    5-07.00   10   
  2 McCoy, India              10 Ambridge Area 07     5-09.00    5-07.00    8   
  3 Kirk, Megan               11 Fox Chapel 07        5-03.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Rittelman, Paige          11 Butler 07            5-03.00    5-05.00    5   
  5 Morgan, Taylor            11 Upper Dublin 01      5-03.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 Uzdzinski, Taylor         11 CR South 01          5-03.00    5-04.00    3   
  7 Kominsky, Karlee          12 Northeastern 03      5-02.00    5-04.00    2   
  8 Esposito, Alena           12 Montour 07           5-03.00    5-04.00    1   
  9 Van Metre, Rachel         11 Strath Haven 01      5-04.00    5-02.00  
  9 Richardson, Ahmenah       11 Miltn Hershey 03     5-04.00    5-02.00  
  9 Stuetz, Kelley Anne       10 Cheltenham 01        5-04.00    5-02.00  
  9 Powell, Shannon           12 Shaler Area 07       5-03.00    5-02.00  
  9 Wyeth, Haley               9 No Allegheny 07      5-03.00    5-02.00  
  9 Harewood, Casey            9 Liberty 11           5-02.00    5-02.00  
  9 Yankelev, Eliana          11 Lower Merion 01      5-03.00    5-02.00  
  9 Nole, Anna                12 Tunkhannock 02       5-05.00    5-02.00  
  9 West, Ashley              11 Pine-Richland 07     5-07.00    5-02.00  
  9 Kassab, Paige             11 Meadville 10         5-03.00    5-02.00  
 19 Adigwu, Michelle          12 Susquhnna Twp 03     5-03.00    5-00.00  
 19 Edwards, Tanise            9 Northeast 12         5-02.00    5-00.00  
 19 Corby, Kaitlyn            11 DuBois Area 09       5-01.00    5-00.00  
 19 Calkin, Audrey            12 Honesdale 02         5-03.00    5-00.00  
 19 Snyder, Logan             10 Lewistown 06         5-01.00    5-00.00  
 19 Meade, Emily              -- Nazareth 11          5-01.00    5-00.00  
 19 Janneh, Jamilla           11 New Oxford 03        5-02.00    5-00.00  
 26 Kline, Rachel             10 Palmyra 03           5-02.00    4-10.00  
 27 Petrovich, Alaina         10 Shamokin 04          4-08.00    4-08.00  
 -- Goodwin, Olivia            9 Archbshp Wood 12     4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kemp, Kasey               11 Norwin 07           12-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Loy, Olivia               11 Cedar Cliff 03      11-06.00   11-06.00    6.33
  2 McPhillips, Kathleen      12 Carlisle 03         12-01.00   11-06.00    6.33
  2 Debich, Larisa            11 Hempfld Area 07     12-00.00   11-06.00    6.33
  5 Masterson, Lexi           10 Hempfld Area 07     11-06.00   11-06.00    4   
  6 Benninghoff, Amanda       10 CR South 01         11-00.00   11-06.00    3   
  7 DiSalvo, Franki           12 McDowell 10         10-00.00   11-00.00    2   
  8 Eberly, Caitlin           12 Mechanicsburg 03    11-00.00   11-00.00    1   
  9 Geating, Christina        12 Abington 01         11-00.00   11-00.00  
  9 Gorenflo, Haley           11 Ply-Whitemrsh 01    11-06.00   11-00.00  
  9 Arey, Heather             12 South Western 03    11-00.00   11-00.00  
 12 Mancuso, Brooke           10 No Allegheny 07     11-03.00   10-06.00  
 12 Giampetro, Grace          11 Villa Maria 01      11-06.00   10-06.00  
 12 Gould, Katlin             10 Cedar Cliff 03      11-00.00   10-06.00  
 12 Teribery, Nicole          12 Bradford 09         10-00.00   10-06.00  
 12 Plummer, Brittany         10 Kennett 01          10-06.00   10-06.00  
 17 Swisher, Rebecca          11 Lanc Catholic 03    11-00.00   10-00.00  
 17 Molloy, Julia             11 William Allen 11    10-06.00   10-00.00  
 17 Bower, Kelsey             12 E Strdsbrg So 11    10-00.00   10-00.00  
 20 O'Leary, Deirdre          11 Archbshp Ryan 12     9-00.00    9-06.00  
 20 Love, Molly               11 State College 06    10-06.00    9-06.00  
 22 Distasio, Destiny         11 Tunkhannock 02       9-06.00    9-00.00  
 22 Hawk, Nikki               12 Shikellamy 04        9-03.00    9-00.00  
 -- Kline, Melissa            10 Archbshp Ryan 12     9-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump AAA
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Marshay             10 Chambersburg 03     18-01.25   18-07.50   NWI  10   
  2 Matthews, Jordan          11 Abington 01         18-09.75   18-03.25   NWI   8   
  3 Chodubski, Anna           10 McDowell 10         16-07.75   18-00.50   NWI   6   
  4 Black, Shelley            12 Coughlin 02         17-11.00   18-00.25   NWI   5   
  5 McCoubrie, Katie          11 Conestoga 01        17-11.25   17-09.00   NWI   4   
  6 Eustache, Medeline        12 Upper Darby 01      18-06.75   17-07.25   NWI   3   
  7 Janneh, Jamilla           11 New Oxford 03       17-06.00   17-07.25   NWI   2   
  8 Dantzler, Skylar          10 Wilson 03           17-04.75   17-05.75   NWI   1   
  9 Andrews, Ciara            11 Cheltenham 01       17-10.75   17-04.50   NWI 
 10 West, Ashley              11 Pine-Richland 07    17-03.00   17-03.00   NWI 
 11 Dixon, Iyonna             12 Octorara 01         17-09.00   17-02.00   NWI 
 11 Campbell, Jasmine         11 Blackhawk 07        17-08.00   17-02.00   NWI 
 13 McPhillips, Kathleen      12 Carlisle 03         18-00.75   17-01.50   NWI 
 14 Roesler, Rose             10 Carlisle 03         18-01.75   17-01.25   NWI 
 15 Rauenzahn, Brianna        12 Blue Mountain 11    17-02.75   17-01.00   NWI 
 16 Hood, Kyrstin             11 New Castle 07       17-08.00   16-11.25   NWI 
 17 McDonagh, Kim             12 Grtr Latrobe 07     17-11.50   16-10.25   NWI 
 18 Brenker, Logan            11 Conwell Egan 12     17-09.00   16-09.75   NWI 
 19 Walker-Kimbrough, Shator  10 Hopewell 07         18-00.50   16-09.50   NWI 
 20 Coleman, Hollis           12 Perkiomen Vly 01    17-06.50   16-09.00   NWI 
 21 Kolmer, Bethany           12 South Western 03    17-06.00   16-06.00   NWI 
 22 Studds, Meghan            12 Butler 07           17-05.25   16-05.50   NWI 
 23 Rinfrette, Ali             9 Bradford 09         16-07.00   16-02.25   NWI 
 24 Neslund, Bridget          11 Manheim Twp 03      17-04.50   16-01.25   NWI 
 25 Yates, Meagan             12 Spring Ford 01      17-10.00   15-09.75   NWI 
 26 Kuhns, Brittney           12 Midd-West 04        15-09.75   15-08.25   NWI 
 27 Beckerleg, Samantha       12 West Perry 03       17-05.75   15-07.00   NWI 
 28 Wagner, Abby               9 Altoona Area 06     17-10.50   15-06.00   NWI 
 29 Harris, Kelecia           11 Pleasant Vly 11     16-06.75   15-04.00   NWI 
 30 Darlington, Ashley        12 Northeast 12        18-02.50   14-00.75   NWI 
 -- Becattini, Gabby          12 Methacton 01        18-02.75         DQ   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump AAA
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hays, Jasmine             12 West Mifflin 07     37-11.00   39-02.75   NWI  10   
  2 Maduka, Ada               12 Cntrl Dauphin 03    37-01.75   37-05.25   NWI   8   
  3 Janneh, Jamilla           11 New Oxford 03       36-04.75   36-11.75   NWI   6   
  4 Daniels, Shannon          12 State College 06    37-11.00   36-08.00   NWI   5   
  5 Benitez, Ramonia          -- Pocono Mtn W 11     36-04.00   36-07.75   NWI   4   
  6 Jacques, Sydnee           10 North Penn 01       37-05.25   36-06.00   NWI   3   
  7 Powell, Mariah            12 Bayard Rustin 01    37-01.00   36-01.50   NWI   2   
  8 Fornwald, Alisa           12 Girls HS 12         36-07.75   36-01.50   NWI   1   
  9 Chodubski, Anna           10 McDowell 10         37-00.50   36-01.00   NWI 
  9 Jones, Nazirah            11 Penn Wood 01        36-02.00   36-01.00   NWI 
 11 Brenker, Logan            11 Conwell Egan 12     35-10.00   35-11.75   NWI 
 12 Walker-Kimbrough, Shator  10 Hopewell 07         36-08.00   35-11.25   NWI 
 13 Coyle, Jayna              10 Somerset 05         37-02.50   35-10.75   NWI 
 14 Adigwu, Michelle          12 Susquhnna Twp 03    36-08.50   35-10.00   NWI 
 15 Raymond, Cassie           12 South Park 07       36-11.50   35-08.50   NWI 
 16 McPhillips, Kathleen      12 Carlisle 03         37-07.75   35-05.25   NWI 
 17 Kromko, Courtney          12 Western Wayne 02    35-04.75   35-03.25   NWI 
 18 Campbell, Jasmine         11 Blackhawk 07        36-06.50   35-01.50   NWI 
 19 Neslund, Bridget          11 Manheim Twp 03      37-00.25   34-09.25   NWI 
 20 Robertson, Kelly          -- Parkland 11         36-04.50   34-08.75   NWI 
 21 Matsinger, Jessica        12 Great Valley 01     36-03.00   34-08.25   NWI 
 22 Sample, Danielle          12 McDowell 10         36-08.25   34-04.50   NWI 
 23 Weaver, Cameron           12 Selinsgrove 04      34-04.25   33-11.00   NWI 
 24 Gross, Courtney           12 DuBois Area 09      33-03.00   33-05.75   NWI 
 25 Wyatt, Chartice           12 Gr Johnstown 06     36-06.25   32-07.75   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Britton, Margo            12 Dallastown 03       42-04.25   44-04.00   10   
  2 Serafin, Rachel           12 Hempfld Area 07     46-04.50   44-02.00    8   
  3 Fatherly, Rachel          11 Williamsport 04     42-00.00   43-02.25    6   
  4 Owens, Kayla              12 Bayard Rustin 01    40-05.50   41-06.25    5   
  5 Gamble, Spring            12 Girls HS 12         41-08.00   39-06.50    4   
  6 McCloskey, Anna           12 Crdnl O'Hara 12     38-11.00   39-01.25    3   
  7 Denapoli, Alexis          11 DuBois Area 09      37-11.00   38-04.00    2   
  8 Wissler, Laura            11 Penn Manor 03       38-08.00   38-01.00    1   
  9 Fairbanks, Sarah          11 Elizabethtown 03    37-09.00   37-10.50  
 10 Washko, Kate              11 Norwin 07           37-11.50   36-04.50  
 11 Rogers, Hope              12 Chambersburg 03     38-05.50   36-02.00  
 12 Krahe, Margaux            12 Bethel Park 07      40-00.00   36-00.25  
 13 Broglie, Devon            12 CB East 01          36-01.25   35-10.50  
 14 Stewart, Christina        12 Upper Merion 01     36-10.75   35-09.25  
 15 Smith, Maryam             12 West Perry 03       37-03.00   35-09.00  
 16 Forcellini, Elizabeth     10 Gwynedd-Mercy 01    36-02.75   35-06.50  
 17 Miller, Vicki             12 Highlands 07        38-02.00   35-06.25  
 17 Hargrove, Gracie          10 Liberty 11          34-11.25   35-06.25  
 19 Roberts, Tyra             10 Bensalem 01         38-02.25   35-00.00  
 20 Milcec, Martina           11 Norwin 07           39-09.50   34-07.50  
 21 Hallick, Meghan           12 Pottsville 11       34-08.50   34-06.00  
 22 Smith, Tyneshia           12 Gr Johnstown 06     34-03.50   34-05.50  
 23 Coleman, Sabrina          12 W Scranton 02       33-05.00   31-04.50  
 24 Sprando, Vanessa          11 Grove City 10       31-09.75   30-11.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serafin, Rachel           12 Hempfld Area 07       134-09     134-00   10   
  2 Vaughn, Mercedes          12 Academy Park 01       118-02     130-10    8   
  3 Fatherly, Rachel          11 Williamsport 04       128-04     126-10    6   
  4 Fairbanks, Sarah          11 Elizabethtown 03      117-09     125-10    5   
  5 Slagus, Jenn              10 North Pocono 02       127-11     122-01    4   
  6 McCloskey, Anna           12 Crdnl O'Hara 12       120-10     121-02    3   
  7 Seiber, Taylor            12 West Perry 03         112-05     120-11    2   
  8 Conner, Sarah             12 Penn Manor 03         114-09     120-04    1   
  9 Pancoast, Susan           12 Unionville 01         118-04     119-03  
 10 Frisina, Natalie          11 Bradford 09           109-03     115-07  
 11 Hojnacki, Taylor           9 CB South 01           116-11     113-01  
 12 Bleiler, Jessica          12 Nrthrn York 03        113-03     112-11  
 13 Wethey, Allison           11 Bayard Rustin 01      113-02     112-04  
 14 Rogers, Hope              12 Chambersburg 03       123-08     111-09  
 15 Bonetti, Ava              10 Butler 07             116-07     110-03  
 16 Piscitelli, Alessandra    12 Kennett 01            108-10     106-00  
 17 Hughes, Amanda            12 Archbshp Prnd 12      117-08     105-06  
 18 Wittbrodt, Oksana         10 Parkland 11           106-10     103-07  
 19 Wilt, Makenzie            12 Altoona Area 06       118-03     103-06  
 20 Stoner, Ashley            12 Thomas Jffrsn 07      115-05     101-11  
 21 George, Lindelle          12 Parkland 11           100-03      98-02  
 22 Paterra, Andrea            9 Elzbth Frwrd 07       110-09      97-00  
 23 Smith, Alexis             11 Meadville 10           95-04      96-01  
 
Girls Javelin Throw AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenney, Lauren            12 State College 06      149-01     151-04   10   
  2 Reid, Felicia             12 Kiski Area 07         144-05     145-03    8   
  3 Slaney, Taylor            12 Canon McMilln 07      129-07     137-03    6   
  4 Sheaffer, Morgan          12 West Perry 03         134-02     133-11    5   
  5 Rickert, Chrissy          11 Hempfield 03          133-00     131-04    4   
  6 Willequer, Alejandra      10 Cumberlnd Vly 03      125-06     130-05    3   
  7 Brace, Kaitlyn            12 Peters Twp 07         129-04     129-10    2   
  8 Leaman, Olivia            -- Donegal 03            129-09     129-08    1   
  9 Leszcynski, Mel           12 Methacton 01          129-01     129-01  
 10 Carrozza, Mira            11 Canon McMilln 07      139-07     126-04  
 11 Martz, Nikki              12 Punxsutawney 09       123-05     123-10  
 12 Pancoast, Susan           12 Unionville 01         126-01     123-00  
 13 Hall, Chelsea             11 Northampton 11        123-09     122-06  
 14 Hassler, Olivia           11 Parkland 11           121-03     122-04  
 15 Rutkowski, Jamie          10 Seneca Valley 07      132-02     121-11  
 16 Martin, Suzy              12 Lower Dauphin 03      131-07     120-07  
 17 Kuhn, Tiffani             12 Gettysburg 03         124-08     119-06  
 18 Taylor, Samantha          11 Gateway 07            129-05     118-06  
 19 Franzosa, Julia           11 Hazleton 02           123-04     117-00  
 20 Coffey, Bridget           11 North Penn 01         126-00     116-11  
 21 Meier, Casey              12 Elizabethtown 03      124-09     116-08  
 22 Hughes, Amanda            12 Archbshp Prnd 12      116-06     115-11  
 23 Comfort, Jen              12 CB West 01            128-10     114-03  
 24 Feerrar, Rikki            11 Jersey Shore 04       116-08     110-05  
 25 Rose, Abby                 9 Fort Leboeuf 10       112-06     104-08  
 26 Player, Devon              9 Pope Jhn Paul 01      119-04      99-05  
 27 Watson, Raven             12 Archbshp Prnd 12       86-07      88-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash AAA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Tyler              12 Norristown 01          10.88      10.86Q -2.1  1 
  2 Gillespie, Ronnie         11 Upper Perk 01          10.88      10.90Q  0.7  2 
  3 Colley, Gavin             12 Tunkhannock 02         11.08      10.91Q -1.0  3 
  4 Elliott, T.J.             11 CD East 03             11.04      10.95Q -1.0  3 
  5 Mercer, Brandon           12 North Penn 01          11.01      11.03Q -2.1  1 
  6 Williams, Rashaad         12 CB West 01             11.07      11.04Q  0.7  2 
  7 Carter, Shakeil           12 Bethel Park 07         11.04      10.97Q -1.0  3 
  8 Bruno, Ricky              11 Exeter 03              11.03      11.06Q  0.7  2 
  9 Louis, Demetrius          10 Ringgold 07            11.06      11.07Q -2.1  1 
 10 Yoder, Alex               12 Grncstl-Antrm 03       10.86      11.01Q -1.0  3 
 11 Gipla, Paulus             -- Truman 01              11.05      11.09Q  0.7  2 
 12 Washington, Trey          12 CD East 03             11.06      11.17Q -2.1  1 
 13 Hill, Julian              11 Freedom 11             11.10      11.12q  0.7  2 
 14 Swinson, Lindell           9 Miltn Hershey 03       11.07      11.19q -1.0  3 
 15 Pirilla, Tyler            12 Belle Vernon 07        11.14      11.19q -2.1  1 
 16 Walker, Dakoda            12 McDowell 10            11.20      11.20q -1.0  3 
 17 Mathis, Niager            10 Fels 12                11.20      11.20  -1.0  3 
 18 Barnes, Rafeeq            11 Altoona Area 06        11.17      11.24   0.7  2 
 19 Ross, Tyler               12 Msgr Bonner 12         11.30      11.27   0.7  2 
 20 Rizzo, Austin             10 Williamsport 04        11.64      11.38   0.7  2 
 21 Pugh, Trevon              10 Pocono Mtn W 11        11.36      11.45  -2.1  1 
 22 Coats, Cody               12 Bradford 09            11.34      11.75  -2.1  1 
 -- Shivetts, Kyle            10 No Allegheny 07        11.16        DNF  -2.1  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash AAA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Smith, Tyler              12 Norristown 01          10.86      11.02Q -2.0  2 
  2 Gillespie, Ronnie         11 Upper Perk 01          10.90      11.09Q -1.9  1 
  3 Mercer, Brandon           12 North Penn 01          11.03      11.05Q -2.0  2 
  4 Colley, Gavin             12 Tunkhannock 02         10.91      11.10Q -1.9  1 
  5 Carter, Shakeil           12 Bethel Park 07         10.97      11.13Q -1.9  1 
  6 Bruno, Ricky              11 Exeter 03              11.06      11.19Q -2.0  2 
  7 Yoder, Alex               12 Grncstl-Antrm 03       11.01      11.16q -1.9  1 
  8 Gipla, Paulus             -- Truman 01              11.09      11.18q -1.9  1 
  9 Williams, Rashaad         12 CB West 01             11.04      11.19  -1.9  1 
 10 Washington, Trey          12 CD East 03             11.17      11.25  -2.0  2 
 11 Louis, Demetrius          10 Ringgold 07            11.07      11.27  -2.0  2 
 12 Elliott, T.J.             11 CD East 03             10.95      11.29  -2.0  2 
 13 Pirilla, Tyler            12 Belle Vernon 07        11.19      11.30  -1.9  1 
 14 Hill, Julian              11 Freedom 11             11.12      11.31  -2.0  2 
 15 Walker, Dakoda            12 McDowell 10            11.20      11.39  -2.0  2 
 16 Swinson, Lindell           9 Miltn Hershey 03       11.19      11.42  -1.9  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash AAA
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Tyler              12 Norristown 01          11.02      10.87  -2.9  10   
  2 Mercer, Brandon           12 North Penn 01          11.05      10.95  -2.9   8   
  3 Gillespie, Ronnie         11 Upper Perk 01          11.09      11.05  -2.9   6   
  4 Gipla, Paulus             -- Truman 01              11.18      11.10  -2.9   5   
  5 Colley, Gavin             12 Tunkhannock 02         11.10      11.11  -2.9   4   
  6 Yoder, Alex               12 Grncstl-Antrm 03       11.16      11.19  -2.9   3   
  7 Bruno, Ricky              11 Exeter 03              11.19      11.20  -2.9   2   
  8 Carter, Shakeil           12 Bethel Park 07         11.13      11.25  -2.9   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash AAA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilmore, Matt             12 Cheltenham 01          21.95      22.13Q -3.3  3 
  2 Bruno, Ricky              11 Exeter 03              22.31      22.17Q -1.5  4 
  3 Gillespie, Ronnie         11 Upper Perk 01          22.02      22.23Q -3.3  1 
  4 Yoder, Alex               12 Grncstl-Antrm 03       21.99      22.24Q -2.4  2 
  5 Black, Deandre            12 Schenley 08            22.84      22.35Q -3.3  3 
  6 Mindlin, Josh             12 CR North 01            22.33      22.38Q -1.5  4 
  7 Ernst, Dan                12 CB West 01             22.46      22.40Q -3.3  1 
  8 Barlow, Aaron             11 Gateway 07             22.73      22.64Q -2.4  2 
  9 Washington, Trey          12 CD East 03             22.28      22.35Q -3.3  3 
 10 Wilson, Lionel            12 Honesdale 02           22.08      22.43Q -3.3  1 
 11 Colley, Gavin             12 Tunkhannock 02         21.79      22.51Q -1.5  4 
 12 McIntyre, Ian             12 CR South 01            22.44      22.72Q -2.4  2 
 13 McCants, David            12 Overbrook 12           22.45      22.56q -3.3  1 
 14 Smalley, Matt             11 Father Judge 12        22.35      22.66q -3.3  3 
 15 Knisely, Ryan             11 Red Lion 03            22.53      22.68q -1.5  4 
 16 Carter, Shakeil           12 Bethel Park 07         22.53      22.70q -1.5  4 
 17 Smutsky, Bobby            11 Nrthrn York 03         22.51      22.76  -3.3  3 
 18 Donnie, Yini              12 Northeast 12           22.22      22.77  -2.4  2 
 19 Elam, Jeff                11 Grtr Latrobe 07        22.57      22.84  -2.4  2 
 20 Fazio, Mike               -- Valley View 02         22.48      22.98  -2.4  2 
 21 Borsuk, Joey              11 Hempfld Area 07        22.56      23.01  -3.3  3 
 22 Hill, Julian              11 Freedom 11             22.66      23.07  -3.3  1 
 23 Record, Erik              11 Grove City 10          23.01      23.09  -1.5  4 
 24 Bray, Keegan              -- Pleasant Vly 11        22.67      23.41  -3.3  1 
 25 Mckean, Chase             11 Shikellamy 04          23.63      23.75  -3.3  3 
 26 Merritt, Brian            11 Saint Marys 09         23.54      23.80  -1.5  4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash AAA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Gilmore, Matt             12 Cheltenham 01          22.13      22.10Q -2.4  2 
  2 Gillespie, Ronnie         11 Upper Perk 01          22.23      22.23Q -0.9  1 
  3 Yoder, Alex               12 Grncstl-Antrm 03       22.24      22.31Q -2.4  2 
  4 Bruno, Ricky              11 Exeter 03              22.17      22.32Q -0.9  1 
  5 Colley, Gavin             12 Tunkhannock 02         22.51      22.33Q -0.9  1 
  6 Washington, Trey          12 CD East 03             22.35      22.37Q -2.4  2 
  7 Mindlin, Josh             12 CR North 01            22.38      22.38q -0.9  1 
  8 Wilson, Lionel            12 Honesdale 02           22.43      22.50q -0.9  1 
  9 Black, Deandre            12 Schenley 08            22.35      22.55  -2.4  2 
 10 Barlow, Aaron             11 Gateway 07             22.64      22.59  -2.4  2 
 11 McCants, David            12 Overbrook 12           22.56      22.63  -2.4  2 
 11 Ernst, Dan                12 CB West 01             22.40      22.63  -0.9  1 
 13 Smalley, Matt             11 Father Judge 12        22.66      22.72  -0.9  1 
 14 Knisely, Ryan             11 Red Lion 03            22.68      22.72  -0.9  1 
 15 McIntyre, Ian             12 CR South 01            22.72      22.72  -2.4  2 
 16 Carter, Shakeil           12 Bethel Park 07         22.70      22.73  -2.4  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash AAA
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gillespie, Ronnie         11 Upper Perk 01          22.23      22.09  -3.5  10   
  2 Gilmore, Matt             12 Cheltenham 01          22.10      22.31  -3.5   8   
  3 Yoder, Alex               12 Grncstl-Antrm 03       22.31      22.49  -3.5   6   
  4 Washington, Trey          12 CD East 03             22.37      22.60  -3.5   5   
  5 Bruno, Ricky              11 Exeter 03              22.32      22.63  -3.5   4   
  6 Mindlin, Josh             12 CR North 01            22.38      22.79  -3.5   3   
  7 Wilson, Lionel            12 Honesdale 02           22.50      22.80  -3.5   2   
  8 Colley, Gavin             12 Tunkhannock 02         22.33      22.95  -3.5   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash AAA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dempster, Colin           12 Hatboro-Hrshm 01       48.58      48.20Q  2 
  2 Gilmore, Matt             12 Cheltenham 01          48.34      48.39Q  4 
  3 Taylor, Terrance          11 Conestoga Vly 03       48.64      48.49Q  1 
  4 Gallen, Tyler             12 Crdnl O'Hara 12        48.94      48.58Q  3 
  5 Wilson, Lionel            12 Honesdale 02           48.80      48.34q  2 
  6 Williams, Hunter          12 Seneca Valley 07       49.25      48.75q  2 
  7 Hamilton, Brian           12 Crdnl O'Hara 12        49.20      48.85q  4 
  8 Boham, Damien             12 Spring Ford 01         49.25      48.93q  1 
  9 Robinson, Mike            12 Downingtown W 01       48.71      49.23   1 
 10 Philogene, Oliver         11 Seneca Valley 07       49.70      49.28   4 
 11 Uliana, Luke              12 Liberty 11             50.26      49.42   3 
 12 Knisely, Ryan             11 Red Lion 03            49.23      49.50   3 
 13 Pirilla, Tyler            12 Belle Vernon 07        49.34      49.51   2 
 14 Taylor, Shekem            12 West Mifflin 07        49.89      49.58   1 
 15 Miaczynski, Brett         12 Central Tech 10        49.75      49.63   2 
 16 Robinson, Mychal          12 Cedar Crest 03         49.69      49.64   4 
 17 Mccorey, Bryant           12 Williamsport 04        50.93      49.79   4 
 18 Latchford, Andrew         11 Palmyra 03             49.98      49.79   1 
 19 Ciavarelli, Mike          12 Msgr Bonner 12         50.06      49.82   2 
 20 Rickard, Kyle             12 Honesdale 02           49.34      49.95   1 
 21 O'Neal, Shane             12 Jms Buchanan 03        48.45      50.35   3 
 22 Savacool, Donald          12 Miltn Hershey 03       49.35      50.45   3 
 23 Shisler, Alex             11 State College 06       50.59      50.50   4 
 24 Scott, Brandon            11 Easton Area 11         51.38      52.24   3 
 25 Clinchoc, Jj              11 DuBois Area 09         51.54      52.52   2 
 -- Taylor, Will              -- Abington 01            49.17         FS   4 
 -- Watson, Macey             12 Abington 01            49.60         FS   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilmore, Matt             12 Cheltenham 01          48.39      47.81   10   
  2 Gallen, Tyler             12 Crdnl O'Hara 12        48.58      48.03    8   
  3 Dempster, Colin           12 Hatboro-Hrshm 01       48.20      48.06    6   
  4 Taylor, Terrance          11 Conestoga Vly 03       48.49      48.54    5   
  5 Wilson, Lionel            12 Honesdale 02           48.34      48.77    4   
  6 Hamilton, Brian           12 Crdnl O'Hara 12        48.85      49.15    3   
  7 Williams, Hunter          12 Seneca Valley 07       48.75      49.61    2   
  8 Boham, Damien             12 Spring Ford 01         48.93      49.63    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run AAA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cho, Hong                 12 Wissahickon 01       1:50.92    1:54.25Q  2 
  2 Flynn, Andy               12 Cumberlnd Vly 03     1:55.53    1:55.03Q  1 
  3 Magaha, Drew              11 Upper Morelnd 01     1:53.64    1:54.48Q  2 
  4 Lefebure, Luke            12 WC Henderson 01      1:53.19    1:55.24Q  1 
  5 Endress, Wade             12 Altoona Area 06      1:53.91    1:54.65Q  2 
  6 Bekelja, Mato             12 Hershey 03           1:53.76    1:55.37Q  1 
  7 Krszal, Brandon           -- W Allegheny 07       1:53.65    1:54.95Q  2 
  8 Manley, Connor            -- CB West 01           1:51.50    1:55.43Q  1 
  9 Tonzo, Vincent            11 No Allegheny 07      1:55.58    1:55.46q  2 
 10 Gonzaga, Craig            12 Archbshp Ryan 12     1:55.71    1:55.66q  2 
 11 Rivera, Brad              -- Bensalem 01          1:53.88    1:55.82q  1 
 12 Witmer, Eric              12 McCaskey 03          1:57.00    1:55.92q  2 
 13 Holder, Ryun              11 Chambersburg 03      1:55.45    1:56.08   2 
 14 Damiani, Tom              -- Tunkhannock 02       1:55.49    1:56.81   1 
 15 Hardy, Haneef             11 Swenson Avts 12      1:55.34    1:56.84   2 
 16 Jordan, Doug              12 State College 06     1:56.16    1:57.02   1 
 17 Gomez, Evan               12 Butler 07            1:54.84    1:57.17   1 
 18 Bridgeforth, Andrew       11 Nazareth 11          1:56.94    1:57.41   1 
 19 England, Bernard          12 Easton Area 11       1:57.54    1:57.60   1 
 20 McWilliams, Matt          -- Fort Leboeuf 10      1:57.55    1:58.34   1 
 21 Moore, Brian              12 Garnet Valley 01     1:55.05    1:58.56   1 
 22 Doyle, Michael            12 CR South 01          1:56.04    1:58.58   1 
 23 Bednash, Brandon          -- Valley View 02       1:56.30    1:58.77   2 
 24 Feliciano, Wilfredo       12 Fleetwood 03         1:56.86    1:59.01   1 
 25 Bailey, Wil               11 Penn Hills 07        1:57.34    1:59.83   2 
 26 Galli, Alex               12 Cedar Crest 03       1:56.57    2:03.02   2 
 27 Walls, Brandon            11 Mifflinburg 04       2:01.75    2:06.51   2 
 28 Clinchoc, Jeremiah        11 DuBois Area 09       2:02.84    2:10.23   2 
 -- Moran, Kyle               12 Abington 01          1:54.50         FS   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cho, Hong                 12 Wissahickon 01       1:54.25    1:52.49   10   
  2 Flynn, Andy               12 Cumberlnd Vly 03     1:55.03    1:53.36    8   
  3 Endress, Wade             12 Altoona Area 06      1:54.65    1:53.76    6   
  4 Bekelja, Mato             12 Hershey 03           1:55.37    1:54.35    5   
  5 Krszal, Brandon           -- W Allegheny 07       1:54.95    1:54.36    4   
  6 Lefebure, Luke            12 WC Henderson 01      1:55.24    1:54.38    3   
  7 Rivera, Brad              -- Bensalem 01          1:55.82    1:55.28    2   
  8 Witmer, Eric              12 McCaskey 03          1:55.92    1:55.48    1   
  9 Gonzaga, Craig            12 Archbshp Ryan 12     1:55.66    1:55.88  
 10 Tonzo, Vincent            11 No Allegheny 07      1:55.46    1:56.78  
 11 Manley, Connor            -- CB West 01           1:55.43    2:00.97  
 12 Magaha, Drew              11 Upper Morelnd 01     1:54.48    2:13.52  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run AAA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willig, Ned               11 Great Valley 01      4:13.86    4:14.41Q  1 
  2 Magaha, Drew              11 Upper Morelnd 01     4:10.99    4:16.62Q  2 
  3 Moran, Alex               11 Mt Lebanon 07        4:19.27    4:14.62Q  1 
  4 Endress, Wade             12 Altoona Area 06      4:17.37    4:17.81Q  2 
  5 Schrom, Ed                12 Cntrl Dauphin 03     4:16.56    4:14.66Q  1 
  6 Gregor, Austin            12 CB South 01          4:17.60    4:18.02Q  2 
  7 Campbell, Chris           12 CR North 01          4:15.98    4:15.65Q  1 
  8 Mcclafferty, Nate         12 Conrad Weiser 03     4:19.98    4:19.30Q  2 
  9 Groff, Matthew            12 Hempfield 03         4:16.77    4:17.80q  1 
 10 Dallago, Matt             12 Perkiomen Vly 01     4:16.15    4:20.38q  2 
 11 Norris, Max               10 Harriton 01          4:19.00    4:22.59q  1 
 12 Koliso, Mahdi             12 Glen Mills 01        4:16.23    4:23.77q  2 
 13 Yannacone, Steve          10 Unionville 01        4:21.58    4:23.88   1 
 14 Semmel, Austin            11 Parkland 11          4:24.65    4:23.92   2 
 15 Bojarski, Sam             11 No Allegheny 07      4:26.05    4:24.03   1 
 16 Runco, Mike               11 Central Cath 07      4:25.51    4:24.54   1 
 17 Jaskowak, Daniel          10 Grove City 10        4:27.57    4:24.62   2 
 18 Moon, Zach                11 Lewistown 06         4:21.72    4:24.71   2 
 19 Hinnekamp, Alex           12 Manheim Twp 03       4:23.15    4:25.12   1 
 20 Miller, Luke              11 Daniel Boone 03      4:20.19    4:25.45   2 
 21 Wolff, Brian              12 St Joseph's 12       4:28.66    4:25.51   1 
 22 Taylor, Brandon           12 Kennard-Dale 03      4:22.33    4:26.70   2 
 23 Fadale, Vince             12 Selinsgrove 04       4:30.68    4:28.03   1 
 24 Ahearn, Matt              12 Twin Valley 03       4:22.51    4:30.64   1 
 25 Mengisteab, Naeb          -- Conestoga Vly 03     4:21.57    4:30.65   1 
 26 Tellin, Lawton            11 Mt Lebanon 07        4:24.28    4:31.24   2 
 27 Meterko, A.J.             12 Punxsutawney 09      4:30.04    4:31.87   2 
 28 Mclean, Dave              -- Pittston Area 02     4:29.42    4:32.63   2 
 29 Mooney, John              11 Archbshp Crrl 12     4:28.83    4:37.61   1 
 30 Ruch, Steven              -- Nazareth 11          4:27.44    4:48.76   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Magaha, Drew              11 Upper Morelnd 01     4:16.62    4:07.32   10   
  2 Mcclafferty, Nate         12 Conrad Weiser 03     4:19.30    4:11.37    8   
  3 Willig, Ned               11 Great Valley 01      4:14.41    4:11.99    6   
  4 Endress, Wade             12 Altoona Area 06      4:17.81    4:13.77    5   
  5 Moran, Alex               11 Mt Lebanon 07        4:14.62    4:15.46    4   
  6 Schrom, Ed                12 Cntrl Dauphin 03     4:14.66    4:16.63    3   
  7 Groff, Matthew            12 Hempfield 03         4:17.80    4:17.35    2   
  8 Campbell, Chris           12 CR North 01          4:15.65    4:18.08    1   
  9 Koliso, Mahdi             12 Glen Mills 01        4:23.77    4:19.48  
 10 Dallago, Matt             12 Perkiomen Vly 01     4:20.38    4:24.02  
 11 Gregor, Austin            12 CB South 01          4:18.02    4:26.06  
 12 Norris, Max               10 Harriton 01          4:22.59    4:33.94  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burkhardt, Glen           12 Unionville 01        9:14.32    9:07.53   10   
  2 Hebda, Zach               12 North Hills 07       9:17.94    9:07.93    8   
  3 Kildoo, Jacob             12 Grove City 10        9:22.67    9:11.53    6   
  4 Trainer, Tom              12 LaSalle Collg 12     9:23.56    9:18.67    5   
  5 Kush, Joe                 12 North Hills 07       9:16.18    9:20.03    4   
  6 Silenieks, Juris          12 North Hills 07       9:22.39    9:21.49    3   
  7 Hibbs, Sam                11 Hatboro-Hrshm 01     9:22.42    9:22.40    2   
  8 Kacyon, Matt              12 Whitehall 11         9:29.84    9:22.49    1   
  9 Strynkowski, Connor       11 Palmyra 03           9:29.66    9:25.77  
 10 Farrell, Dillon           12 Wissahickon 01       9:26.63    9:26.55  
 11 Kuchta, Andrew            11 Baldwin 07           9:16.89    9:28.85  
 12 Steiner, Logan            11 No Allegheny 07      9:24.30    9:29.50  
 13 Greth, Zach               12 Exeter 03            9:32.20    9:29.83  
 14 Barnhill, Ian             12 Downingtown W 01     9:22.53    9:30.58  
 15 Izewski, Alex             12 CB East 01           9:24.36    9:34.15  
 16 Collins, Tim              12 WC Henderson 01      9:31.44    9:37.41  
 17 Mohn, Logan               12 Gov Mifflin 03       9:25.30    9:38.84  
 18 Devlin, Quinn             11 Downingtown W 01     9:21.14    9:41.64  
 19 DeGregorio, Paul          12 Baldwin 07           9:16.12    9:42.00  
 20 Patti, Daniel             12 Chambersburg 03      9:30.45    9:45.01  
 21 Glatts, Owen              11 St Joseph's 12       9:36.63    9:48.19  
 22 Copenhaver, Ben           12 Jersey Shore 04      9:50.58    9:58.59  
 23 Mountain, Dylan           11 Altoona Area 06      9:40.15   10:02.76  
 24 Burke, Sean               11 Abington Hts 02      9:38.91   10:02.88  
 25 Croft, Matthew            11 Red Lion 03          9:38.00   10:05.06  
 26 Woelfel, Gideon           11 Saint Marys 09      10:24.64   10:13.03  
 27 Guetzlaff, Matt           -- Parkland 11          9:44.09   10:22.48  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles AAA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Kowan              12 Wilson Area 11         14.31      13.96Q  1.1  4 
  2 Zaza, Wellington          10 Upper Darby 01         14.35      14.24Q  1.3  3 
  3 Day, Kevin                10 Glen Mills 01          14.58      14.31Q  1.2  2 
  4 Black, Deandre            12 Schenley 08            14.49      14.34Q  0.6  1 
  5 Williams, Chris           11 Strath Haven 01        14.78      14.29Q  1.3  3 
  6 Lupica, Christian         12 Holy Ghost 01          14.45      14.35Q  0.6  1 
  7 Willett, Aaron            -- Coatesville 01         14.45      14.35Q  1.2  2 
  8 Guiden, Khalid            12 Exeter 03              14.89      14.46Q  1.1  4 
  9 Krystek, Jeff             12 CR North 01            14.96      14.80Q  1.2  2 
 10 Devine, Jamal             12 Williamsport 04        15.16      14.83Q  1.1  4 
 11 Samoura, Laye             12 Coatesville 01         15.10      14.87Q  1.3  3 
 12 Deysher, Matt             12 Cedar Crest 03         14.96      15.03Q  0.6  1 
 13 Collins, Marcus           12 Msgr Bonner 12         14.88      14.88q  1.1  4 
 14 Carty, Alexis             12 Stroudsburg 11         15.17      14.92q  1.3  3 
 15 Elam, Jeff                11 Grtr Latrobe 07        15.58      15.02q  1.3  3 
 16 Kuiawa, Grant             12 Thomas Jffrsn 07       15.13      15.10q  1.1  4 
 17 Kaylor, Austin            12 Grnsbrg Salem 07       15.22      15.13   1.2  2 
 18 Abels, Tyler              12 Elzbth Frwrd 07        15.49      15.15   1.2  2 
 19 Hart, Derek               12 Manheim Cntrl 03       14.94      15.23   1.3  3 
 20 Collins, Dan              11 State College 06       15.32      15.34   0.6  1 
 21 Epps, Ronald              12 Roman Cath 12          15.62      15.60   1.1  4 
 22 Mayfield, Derek           12 Dallastown 03          15.08      15.77   0.6  1 
 23 Miaczynski, Greg          10 Central Tech 10        15.26      15.81   0.6  1 
 24 Hischar, Jimmy            -- Hazleton 02            15.65      16.01   1.1  4 
 25 Hine, Max                 11 DuBois Area 09         15.74      16.46   1.3  3 
 26 Tabares, Alex             12 Warwick 03             15.11         DQ   1.2  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles AAA
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Scott, Kowan              12 Wilson Area 11         13.96      14.09Q -1.6  2 
  2 Zaza, Wellington          10 Upper Darby 01         14.24      14.48Q -2.3  1 
  3 Day, Kevin                10 Glen Mills 01          14.31      14.49Q -2.3  1 
  4 Williams, Chris           11 Strath Haven 01        14.29      14.49Q -1.6  2 
  5 Lupica, Christian         12 Holy Ghost 01          14.35      14.65Q -2.3  1 
  6 Guiden, Khalid            12 Exeter 03              14.46      14.65Q -1.6  2 
  7 Black, Deandre            12 Schenley 08            14.34      14.68q -1.6  2 
  8 Willett, Aaron            -- Coatesville 01         14.35      14.91q -2.3  1 
  9 Collins, Marcus           12 Msgr Bonner 12         14.88      15.12  -1.6  2 
 10 Samoura, Laye             12 Coatesville 01         14.87      15.16  -2.3  1 
 11 Devine, Jamal             12 Williamsport 04        14.83      15.27  -2.3  1 
 12 Carty, Alexis             12 Stroudsburg 11         14.92      15.31  -2.3  1 
 13 Krystek, Jeff             12 CR North 01            14.80      15.36  -1.6  2 
 14 Kuiawa, Grant             12 Thomas Jffrsn 07       15.10      15.38  -1.6  2 
 15 Deysher, Matt             12 Cedar Crest 03         15.03      15.57  -1.6  2 
 16 Elam, Jeff                11 Grtr Latrobe 07        15.02      15.75  -2.3  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles AAA
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Chris           11 Strath Haven 01        14.49      14.18  -3.4  10   
  2 Scott, Kowan              12 Wilson Area 11         14.09      14.29  -3.4   8   
  3 Day, Kevin                10 Glen Mills 01          14.49      14.41  -3.4   6   
  4 Lupica, Christian         12 Holy Ghost 01          14.65      14.50  -3.4   5   
  5 Guiden, Khalid            12 Exeter 03              14.65      14.58  -3.4   4   
  6 Willett, Aaron            -- Coatesville 01         14.91      14.71  -3.4   3   
  7 Black, Deandre            12 Schenley 08            14.68      14.84  -3.4   2   
  8 Zaza, Wellington          10 Upper Darby 01         14.48      15.90  -3.4   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles AAA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Futch, Eric               11 Penn Wood 01           38.35      37.32Q  2 
  2 Scott, Kowan              12 Wilson Area 11         37.81      38.65Q  3 
  3 Louco, Byrum              12 No Allegheny 07        38.43      38.73Q  1 
  4 Hannibal-Nixon, Sheldon   12 Wilson 03              38.73      38.78q  2 
  5 Hynes, Ryan               11 CB South 01            39.21      39.05q  3 
  6 Hairston, Maxmilian       11 Wissahickon 01         39.22      39.17q  3 
  7 Elam, Jeff                11 Grtr Latrobe 07        39.28      39.25q  2 
  8 Newsome, Derek            12 Hatboro-Hrshm 01       39.65      39.58q  3 
  9 McCune, Alex              12 North Hills 07         39.69      39.75   3 
 10 Bologa, Eric              12 Daniel Boone 03        39.30      39.77   1 
 11 Ayitey, Mark              11 Woodlnd Hills 07       39.93      39.88   1 
 12 Carty, Alexis             12 Stroudsburg 11         39.64      40.06   2 
 13 Coats, Cody               12 Bradford 09            41.94      40.20   2 
 14 Collins, Dan              11 State College 06       40.50      40.21   2 
 15 Devine, Jamal             12 Williamsport 04        39.80      40.25   1 
 16 Tabares, Alex             12 Warwick 03             39.74      40.61   2 
 17 Miaczynski, Greg          10 Central Tech 10        40.27      41.37   3 
 18 Deysher, Matt             12 Cedar Crest 03         39.95      41.46   2 
 19 Jackson, Brandon          11 Valley View 02         40.13      41.52   3 
 20 Esiaba, Bobby             12 Dallastown 03          39.50      41.59   1 
 21 Collins, Marcus           12 Msgr Bonner 12         40.70      43.14   1 
 22 Epps, Ronald              12 Roman Cath 12          41.07      57.08   1 
 -- Jeffers, Kolin            12 Methacton 01           38.58        DNF   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Futch, Eric               11 Penn Wood 01           37.32      36.43   10   
  2 Scott, Kowan              12 Wilson Area 11         38.65      37.68    8   
  3 Louco, Byrum              12 No Allegheny 07        38.73      38.65    6   
  4 Hairston, Maxmilian       11 Wissahickon 01         39.17      38.76    5   
  5 Hannibal-Nixon, Sheldon   12 Wilson 03              38.78      38.76    4   
  6 Elam, Jeff                11 Grtr Latrobe 07        39.25      39.05    3   
  7 Hynes, Ryan               11 CB South 01            39.05      39.22    2   
  8 Newsome, Derek            12 Hatboro-Hrshm 01       39.58      39.30    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay AAA
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Susquehanna Township 03                             42.02      41.82Q  4 
  2 Strath Haven 01                                     42.46      41.94Q  2 
  3 Norristown Area 01                                  42.56      42.21Q  1 
  4 Central Bucks West 01                               42.40      42.37Q  3 
  5 Council Rock North 01                               42.64      42.21q  2 
  6 Central Dauphin East 03                             42.82      42.42q  4 
  7 Pottstown 01                                        43.23      42.58q  2 
  8 Wilson 03                                           42.55      42.58q  1 
  9 Monsignor Bonner 12                                 43.79      42.64   2 
 10 Father Judge 12                                     43.16      42.73   1 
 11 Greencastle-Antrim 03                               43.13      42.81   2 
 12 West Mifflin 07                                     43.90      42.98   4 
 13 Hempfield 03                                        43.16      43.04   1 
 14 Shikellamy 04                                       43.31      43.04   4 
 15 Tunkhannock 02                                      43.03      43.11   3 
 16 Ringgold 07                                         43.59      43.14   2 
 17 Altoona Area 06                                     43.01      43.24   4 
 18 Donegal 03                                          43.28      43.46   3 
 19 East Stroudsburg Area North 11                      43.64      43.51   1 
 20 Hempfield Area 07                                   43.84      43.81   3 
 21 Fort Leboeuf 10                                     44.09      44.14   4 
 22 New Castle 07                                       43.62      44.25   1 
 23 Schenley 08                                         44.45      44.94   3 
 24 DuBois Area 09                                      45.04      45.17   2 
 25 Central York 03                                     43.37      48.48   4 
 -- Downingtown West 01                                 42.80        DNF   3 
 -- Liberty 11                                          43.54        DNF   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay AAA
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Susquehanna Township 03                             41.82      41.74   10   
  2 Strath Haven 01                                     41.94      41.81    8   
  3 Central Bucks West 01                               42.37      41.97    6   
  4 Norristown Area 01                                  42.21      42.09    5   
  5 Council Rock North 01                               42.21      42.16    4   
  6 Wilson 03                                           42.58      42.37    3   
  7 Central Dauphin East 03                             42.42      42.38    2   
  8 Pottstown 01                                        42.58      42.86    1   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay AAA
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abington 01                                       3:18.65    3:17.28Q  4 
  2 Wissahickon 01                                    3:23.09    3:17.74Q  3 
  3 Seneca Valley 07                                  3:20.17    3:18.79Q  2 
  4 Wilson 03                                         3:20.36    3:20.27Q  1 
  5 North Penn 01                                     3:24.18    3:17.96q  4 
  6 Cedar Crest 03                                    3:21.79    3:19.71q  4 
  7 North Allegheny 07                                3:20.60    3:19.84q  2 
  8 Cardinal O'Hara 12                                3:19.65    3:19.99q  3 
  9 Central Bucks West 01                             3:21.23    3:20.25   3 
 10 Conestoga Valley 03                               3:23.57    3:20.42   1 
 11 Martin Luther King 12                             3:23.14    3:20.69   2 
 12 Milton Hershey 03                                 3:20.52    3:20.72   1 
 13 Coatesville Area 01                               3:23.92    3:20.78   3 
 14 West Mifflin 07                                   3:24.13    3:21.34   4 
 15 Williamsport Area 04                              3:24.72    3:23.16   1 
 16 Hempfield 03                                      3:23.66    3:23.20   2 
 17 Northeast 12                                      3:23.48    3:24.65   1 
 18 Penn Hills 07                                     3:24.20    3:25.84   3 
 19 Warren Area 10                                    3:28.68    3:29.08   4 
 20 Altoona Area 06                                   3:24.40    3:32.57   2 
 21 Honesdale 02                                      3:24.62    3:33.12   1 
 22 La Salle College 12                               3:22.67    3:33.29   4 
 23 Nazareth Area 11                                  3:27.23    3:38.71   3 
 24 Wilson Area 11                                    3:25.86    3:40.07   2 
 25 DuBois Area 09                                    3:36.04    3:46.26   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay AAA
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cardinal O'Hara 12                                3:19.99    3:17.61   10   
  2 Abington 01                                       3:17.28    3:17.96    8   
  3 Seneca Valley 07                                  3:18.79    3:18.36    6   
  4 North Penn 01                                     3:17.96    3:19.29    5   
  5 Cedar Crest 03                                    3:19.71    3:19.70    4   
  6 Wissahickon 01                                    3:17.74    3:19.71    3   
  7 North Allegheny 07                                3:19.84    3:25.23    2   
  8 Wilson 03                                         3:20.27    3:26.16    1   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay AAA
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penn Hills 07                                     7:59.21    7:50.07Q  2 
  2 Easton Area 11                                    7:58.55    7:51.53Q  1 
  3 Abington 01                                       7:56.10    7:50.28Q  2 
  4 La Salle College 12                               7:52.92    7:51.68Q  1 
  5 Central Bucks West 01                             7:46.07    7:50.38Q  2 
  6 Hershey 03                                        7:58.76    7:51.93Q  1 
  7 Spring Ford 01                                    7:54.46    7:50.41Q  2 
  8 Pennridge 01                                      7:56.95    7:51.96Q  1 
  9 North Penn 01                                     7:57.31    7:51.05q  2 
 10 Central Bucks South 01                            7:55.86    7:52.07q  1 
 11 Eastern Lebanon County 03                         7:51.94    7:52.57q  2 
 12 Strath Haven 01                                   7:56.17    7:52.90q  1 
 13 Cumberland Valley 03                              7:50.62    7:55.18   2 
 14 Cardinal O'Hara 12                                7:54.95    7:56.13   2 
 15 J.P. McCaskey 03                                  7:47.50    7:57.20   1 
 16 West Chester Henderson 01                         7:55.45    7:59.19   1 
 17 Kiski Area 07                                     7:55.96    7:59.80   2 
 18 Gateway  07                                       8:03.49    8:02.95   1 
 19 Grove City Area 10                                8:10.46    8:10.71   1 
 20 Conrad Weiser 03                                  7:50.23    8:11.24   1 
 21 Wilson 03                                         8:00.06    8:14.06   2 
 22 Shamokin Area 04                                  8:14.67    8:14.09   2 
 23 Cedar Crest 03                                    7:52.53    8:17.24   1 
 24 Altoona Area 06                                   8:11.92    8:19.19   1 
 25 Chambersburg 03                                   7:58.29    8:19.48   2 
 26 Nazareth Area 11                                  8:05.59    8:20.60   2 
 27 Tunkhannock 02                                    8:07.56    8:30.05   2 
 28 North Allegheny 07                                8:01.92    8:30.41   1 
 29 Punxsutawney Area 09                              8:12.04    8:41.95   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay AAA
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Central Bucks West 01                             7:50.38    7:41.51   10   
  2 Abington 01                                       7:50.28    7:41.57    8   
  3 La Salle College 12                               7:51.68    7:47.93    6   
  4 Hershey 03                                        7:51.93    7:49.60    5   
  5 Easton Area 11                                    7:51.53    7:51.84    4   
  6 Central Bucks South 01                            7:52.07    7:52.02    3   
  7 Penn Hills 07                                     7:50.07    7:52.19    2   
  8 Strath Haven 01                                   7:52.90    7:52.58    1   
  9 North Penn 01                                     7:51.05    7:52.75  
 10 Eastern Lebanon County 03                         7:52.57    7:54.11  
 11 Spring Ford 01                                    7:50.41    7:56.56  
 12 Pennridge 01                                      7:51.96    7:57.41  
 
Boys High Jump AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brumfield, Ryan           12 Owen J Robrts 01     6-07.00    6-10.00   10   
  2 Cardina, Robert           11 Conestoga Vly 03     6-04.00    6-06.00    8   
  3 Ball, Clarence            -- Glen Mills 01        6-05.00    6-06.00    6   
  4 Jabat, Jay                12 Pennsbury 01         6-05.00    6-06.00    5   
  5 Hart, Derek               12 Manheim Cntrl 03     6-08.00    6-05.00    4   
  6 Coppock, Misohn           11 Pottstown 01         6-03.00    6-05.00    3   
  7 Dahlstrand, John          12 McDowell 10          6-05.00    6-05.00    2   
  8 Mahan, Max                -- Garden Spot 03       6-07.00    6-05.00    1   
  9 Clemons, Darnae           10 Indiana Area 07      6-05.00    6-04.00  
  9 Short, Ibn                10 Miltn Hershey 03     6-07.00    6-04.00  
  9 Shorthouse, Robert        12 Derry Area 07        6-03.00    6-04.00  
  9 Caporiccio, Kevin         12 CR South 01          6-03.00    6-04.00  
  9 Pinter, Anthony           12 Hollidaysburg 06     6-02.00    6-04.00  
  9 McClelland, Mike          12 Trinity 07           6-05.00    6-04.00  
 15 Sanderson, Ryan           11 Norwin 07            6-05.00    6-02.00  
 15 Lafountain, Tyler         10 Central York 03      6-02.00    6-02.00  
 15 Kreglow, Logan            11 Whitehall 11         6-01.00    6-02.00  
 18 DeCandido, Mike           11 LaSalle Collg 12     6-02.00    6-00.00  
 18 Flaherty, Connor          10 Coughlin 02          6-03.00    6-00.00  
 18 Guers, Casey              12 Pottsville 11        6-01.00    6-00.00  
 21 Bailey, Trey              12 Williamsport 04      6-01.00    5-10.00  
 -- Seamon, Marquis            9 Father Judge 12      6-00.00         NH  
 -- Graham, Will              11 Allderdice 08        6-05.00         NH  
 -- Shenkle, Kyle             12 DuBois Area 09       5-11.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Eric              12 Northampton 11      14-09.00   15-00.00   10   
  2 Williams, Chris           11 Strath Haven 01     15-00.00   15-00.00    8   
  3 Bilka, Dylan              12 Seneca Valley 07    15-03.00   14-06.00    6   
  4 Mayer, Shawn              11 Palmyra 03          15-00.00   14-06.00    5   
  5 Teribery, Brandon         10 Bradford 09         13-06.00   14-06.00    4   
  6 Burns, Sean               12 Delaware Vly 02     13-09.00   14-00.00    1.50
  6 Allison, Jared            11 Dallastown 03       14-03.00   14-00.00    1.50
  6 Makous, Troy              12 Radnor 01           15-03.00   14-00.00    1.50
  6 Hensh, Jacob              11 Laurl Hghlnds 07    15-03.00   14-00.00    1.50
 10 Eicher, Quinn             11 Bellefonte 06       14-09.00   14-00.00  
 10 Schramm, Nathan           12 Central Cath 07     14-03.00   14-00.00  
 10 Goeltz, Steven            11 Wilson 03           14-00.00   14-00.00  
 13 Panzer, Kyle              12 Penncrest 01        13-06.00   13-06.00  
 13 Falbo, Evan               12 Altoona Area 06     14-03.00   13-06.00  
 13 Williams, Brandon         12 Nazareth 11         13-09.00   13-06.00  
 13 Cragle, Ryan              12 Fort Leboeuf 10     13-09.00   13-06.00  
 13 Kalning, Mitchel          12 Grtr Latrobe 07     13-06.00   13-06.00  
 13 Mackenzie, Gavin          12 Hershey 03          14-00.00   13-06.00  
 19 Landis, Kyle              12 Avon Grove 01       14-00.00   13-00.00  
 19 Pileggi, Domenic          12 North Penn 01       13-06.00   13-00.00  
 19 Steele, Ben               12 CD East 03          14-06.00   13-00.00  
 19 Desipio, Joe              12 Crdnl O'Hara 12     12-00.00   13-00.00  
 23 Burke, Christian          11 Selinsgrove 04      13-09.00   12-06.00  
 -- Barker, Alex              11 Conrad Weiser 03    14-03.00         NH  
 -- Breen, Joe                11 Archbshp Ryan 12    12-06.00         NH  
 -- Laverdiere, Jesse         11 Laurl Hghlnds 07    13-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump AAA
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Green, Matt               12 Belle Vernon 07     23-06.25   23-05.75   NWI  10   
  2 Rizzo, Austin             10 Williamsport 04     22-00.00   22-06.50   NWI   8   
  3 Oduho, Joe                11 Cathdral Prep 10    22-03.00   22-04.50   NWI   6   
  4 Brumfield, Ryan           12 Owen J Robrts 01    22-00.00   22-03.00   NWI   5   
  5 Rouse, Richard            12 Penn Hills 07       22-10.25   22-01.50   NWI   4   
  6 Twyman, Jean-Luc          12 Coatesville 01      22-04.00   22-01.00   NWI   3   
  7 Charlton, Brent           12 Downingtown W 01    22-10.25   22-00.75   NWI   2   
  8 Tate, De'vion             11 McDowell 10         21-10.00   21-07.50   NWI   1   
  9 Bridgeforth, Adam         11 Nazareth 11         21-07.00   21-07.00   NWI 
 10 McClelland, Mike          12 Trinity 07          22-00.50   21-06.75   NWI 
 10 Lee, Robert               12 Jms Buchanan 03     21-08.00   21-06.75   NWI 
 12 Day, Kevin                10 Glen Mills 01       21-09.75   21-06.25   NWI 
 12 Cotton, Victor            12 Hershey 03          22-04.50   21-06.25   NWI 
 14 Edwards, Tyrek            11 Archbshp Ryan 12    21-09.00   21-05.75   NWI 
 15 Ibikunle, Semi            12 Central York 03     21-10.50   21-03.25   NWI 
 16 Wilson, Lionel            12 Honesdale 02        22-08.25   21-01.25   NWI 
 17 Kilmer, Eric              -- Lmptr Strsbrg 03    21-11.25   21-01.00   NWI 
 18 Brown, Imani              11 Reading 03          22-00.75   20-11.75   NWI 
 19 Landis, John              11 Father Judge 12     21-06.00   20-09.50   NWI 
 20 Wagner, Joey              11 State College 06    22-00.00   20-04.25   NWI 
 21 Pritchard, Philip         12 Blackhawk 07        21-08.00   20-01.25   NWI 
 22 Hoffman, Zach             12 Bradford 09         21-02.25   19-11.25   NWI 
 23 Jones, Devon              11 Liberty 11          21-05.00   19-10.75   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump AAA
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brown, Imani              11 Reading 03          48-06.50   48-07.75   NWI  10   
  2 Posey, Jarred             11 William Penn 03     47-09.50   47-00.00   NWI   8   
  3 Litschi, Nate             -- Elco 03             45-01.00   46-11.50   NWI   6   
  4 Edwards, Tyrek            11 Archbshp Ryan 12    46-05.00   46-02.75   NWI   5   
  5 Cotton, Victor            12 Hershey 03          46-06.25   45-11.50   NWI   4   
  6 Moxey, Trevell            12 North Penn 01       45-03.50   45-11.00   NWI   3   
  7 Brumfield, Ryan           12 Owen J Robrts 01    47-02.75   45-10.00   NWI   2   
  8 Flower, Sam               12 Red Land 03         44-11.50   45-06.00   NWI   1   
  9 Charlton, Brent           12 Downingtown W 01    45-03.50   45-04.25   NWI 
 10 Johnson, Shawn            11 Canon McMilln 07    45-06.50   45-03.50   NWI 
 10 Welch, Ian                12 Central Cath 07     47-00.25   45-03.50   NWI 
 12 Landis, John              11 Father Judge 12     45-11.00   45-00.75   NWI 
 13 Rouse, Richard            12 Penn Hills 07       46-05.75   45-00.50   NWI 
 14 Tolbert, Donovan          12 Cumberlnd Vly 03    45-04.50   44-10.75   NWI 
 15 Lee, Deron                12 Altoona Area 06     47-00.75   44-09.75   NWI 
 16 Bridgeforth, Adam         11 Nazareth 11         45-04.00   44-08.75   NWI 
 17 Rodriguez, Mike           12 Selinsgrove 04      43-09.75   44-08.25   NWI 
 18 Johnson, Kevin            10 Altoona Area 06     45-05.75   44-07.75   NWI 
 19 Thompson, Julian          11 Grnsbrg Salem 07    45-07.75   44-06.75   NWI 
 20 LaCroix, Harley           11 Cheltenham 01       46-01.50   44-06.25   NWI 
 21 Wolfe, Khaalif            11 Harrisburg 03       46-01.25   44-01.75   NWI 
 22 Spadaro, Mike             12 CR South 01         46-09.00   44-00.25   NWI 
 23 Chandler, Travis          12 Carlisle 03         45-00.00   43-10.00   NWI 
 24 Lowber, Harry             11 Lewistown 06        44-07.75   43-03.00   NWI 
 25 Atkins, Nikolas           12 Tunkhannock 02      43-09.75   43-00.00   NWI 
 26 Dahlstrand, John          12 McDowell 10         44-09.00   42-05.50   NWI 
 27 Bobb, Jarrel              11 E Strdsbrg No 11    44-07.50   42-01.00   NWI 
 28 Schreiber, Trenton        11 Saint Marys 09      41-03.50   40-09.25   NWI 
 29 Baker, Corey              11 Pottstown 01        44-08.00   40-03.25   NWI 
 -- Bridge, Dexter            12 Conestoga 01        45-11.75         DQ   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Long, Kyle                11 Hempfield 03        59-02.00   58-03.75   10   
  2 Hill, Darrell             12 Penn Wood 01        55-07.75   56-05.75    8   
  3 Monta, Luke               11 Grnsbrg Salem 07    57-10.25   55-06.75    6   
  4 Lamy, Brendan             12 Wilson 03           55-02.00   54-06.50    5   
  5 Kerstetter, Tyler         12 Selinsgrove 04      54-04.00   54-04.00    4   
  6 Reinhardt, David          11 Bradford 09         54-00.00   53-01.00    3   
  7 Calderone, Pete           12 North Pocono 02     50-02.50   52-03.50    2   
  8 Baker, Blailin            11 Muhlenberg 03       53-01.00   51-06.25    1   
  9 Henderson, Kyle           12 Moon Area 07        51-08.75   51-02.00  
 10 Wilks, Chazz              11 Crdnl O'Hara 12     53-04.00   50-11.75  
 11 Boseman, Dominick         12 Edison/Fareir 12    53-03.00   50-10.75  
 12 Edwards, Terrance         12 Norristown 01       56-03.25   50-10.00  
 13 Morsillo, Nico            12 Moon Area 07        53-02.00   50-07.25  
 14 Felpel, Kyle              11 Cocalico 03         59-03.50   50-05.00  
 15 Waller, Brandon           10 Haverford 01        53-04.00   49-11.00  
 16 Schultz, Christian        12 Mt Lebanon 07       52-07.00   49-06.75  
 17 Kirby, Tevin              11 Hatboro-Hrshm 01    53-11.75   49-02.25  
 18 Seaman, Jeremy            12 Cntrl Dauphin 03    51-06.25   49-00.50  
 19 Cape, Andrew               9 Glen Mills 01       53-00.75   48-03.25  
 20 Baumann, Lawrence         11 Cathdral Prep 10    50-09.00   47-06.75  
 21 Pearson, Bryan            10 Bangor Area 11      49-11.00   45-03.25  
 22 Gordeuk, David            11 State College 06    46-09.50   44-08.75  
 23 Passmore, John            11 Stroudsburg 11      47-04.00   43-11.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Long, Kyle                11 Hempfield 03          190-05     202-10   10   
  2 Felpel, Kyle              11 Cocalico 03           175-00     178-04    8   
  3 Iwuagwu, Charlito         12 No Lebanon 03         164-06     172-10    6   
  4 Adams, Max                 9 Hempfld Area 07       155-10     171-05    5   
  5 Kerstetter, Tyler         12 Selinsgrove 04        170-05     169-08    4   
  6 Pearson, Bryan            10 Bangor Area 11        149-05     168-10    3   
  7 Hill, Darrell             12 Penn Wood 01          164-05     167-07    2   
  8 Brantley, Harold          11 Hershey 03            163-01     167-01    1   
  9 Pantalone, Clement        11 Grnsbrg Salem 07      164-01     164-07  
 10 Cape, Andrew               9 Glen Mills 01         157-04     158-06  
 11 Wilks, Chazz              11 Crdnl O'Hara 12       147-07     157-09  
 12 Wisneski, Zachary         11 Derry Area 07         153-01     156-09  
 13 Bryant, Quinton           12 Truman 01             148-07     156-05  
 14 Clemons, Branden          12 Delaware Vly 02       145-11     155-09  
 15 Lehman, Patrick           12 Spring Grove 03       155-10     152-11  
 16 Hollidge, Jared           -- Oil City 10           159-10     152-08  
 17 Hart, Ryan                11 Downingtown E 01      151-04     150-08  
 18 Moon, Michael             11 Oil City 10           156-11     150-06  
 19 Clouse, Joey              11 E Strdsbrg No 11      145-06     149-07  
 20 Rayman, John              12 CR North 01           145-10     149-04  
 21 Schultz, Christian        12 Mt Lebanon 07         149-11     144-01  
 22 Dixon, Kyle               11 DuBois Area 09        150-07     134-04  
 23 Osmolski, Frank           11 Father Judge 12     35-00.50     130-06  
 24 Gordeuk, David            11 State College 06      149-00     123-05  
 
Boys Javelin Throw AAA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lang, Tom                 12 Pope Jhn Paul 01      194-04     211-04   10   
  2 Stanley, Billy            11 South Park 07         192-06     205-10    8   
  3 Feister, Stephen          12 Hempfield 03          188-08     196-11    6   
  4 Colon, Jamie              -- Donegal 03            189-07     186-08    5   
  5 Smutsky, Bobby            11 Nrthrn York 03        180-06     186-01    4   
  6 Strauss, Jon              11 Lehighton 11          191-05     186-01    3   
  7 Hopkins, Perry            11 Unionville 01         181-09     184-01    2   
  8 Hefkin, Kyle              12 State College 06      183-07     184-00    1   
  9 Birk, Matt                12 CR North 01           176-06     182-02  
 10 Beauchamp, Janosch        12 Big Spring 03         179-04     180-00  
 11 McPeak, Sean              12 Father Judge 12       162-01     176-02  
 12 Korrubin, Andrew          12 Pottsville 11         178-08     175-07  
 13 Felpel, Kyle              11 Cocalico 03           184-00     175-02  
 14 Reinhardt, David          11 Bradford 09           174-08     174-01  
 15 Olson, John               10 Upper Perk 01         175-02     171-04  
 16 Pook, Dillon              12 South Park 07         171-06     170-02  
 17 Kachelries, Tyler         11 Jersey Shore 04       178-02     167-09  
 18 Janicki, Anthony          11 Elzbth Frwrd 07       172-00     166-11  
 19 Austin, Colin             11 Penn Trafford 07      172-03     166-05  
 20 Zudans, Hunter            12 Bayard Rustin 01      176-10     155-03  
 21 Duzinski, Steve           12 LaSalle Collg 12      141-10     133-05  
 22 Koyack, Ben               12 Oil City 10           189-00     130-09  
 -- Defaria, Matt             12 Scranton 02           166-01         DQ