Field Hockey - WPIAL

Year CLASS AAA
Champions
Brackets CLASS AA
Champions
Brackets
1994 North Allegheny   Shady Side Academy  
1995     Shady Side Academy  
1996     Shady Side Academy  
1997     Fox Chapel  
1998 North Allegheny   Shady Side Academy  
1999 North Allegheny   Shady Side Academy  
2000 North Allegheny   Shady Side Academy  
2001 North Allegheny   Sewickley Academy  
2002 North Allegheny   Ellis School  
2003 North Allegheny   Ellis School  
2004 North Allegheny   Sewickley Academy  
2005 Mt. Lebanon   Shady Side Academy  
2006 North Allegheny Brackets Shady Side Academy Brackets
2007 North Allegheny Brackets Shady Side Academy Brackets
2008 Norwin Brackets Ellis School Brackets
2009 Peters Township Brackets Shady Side Academy Brackets
2010 North Allegheny Brackets Ellis School Brackets
2011 Penn-Trafford Brackets Shady Side Academy Brackets
2012 Fox Chapel Brackets Shady Side Academy Brackets
2013 North Allegheny Brackets Shady Side Academy Brackets
2014 North Allegheny Brackets Ellis School Brackets
2015 Fox Chapel Brackets Ellis School Brackets

Field Hockey - PIAA

Year CLASS AAA
Champions
Brackets CLASS AA
Champions
Brackets
1974 Elizabethtown      
1975 Haverford      
1976 Manheim Central      
1977 Cedar Crest      
1978 Delaware Valley      
1979 Great Valley      
1980 Stroudsburg      
1981 Central Bucks West   Reading Holy Name  
1982 Haverford   Littlestown  
1983 Neshaminy   Springfield-Montco  
1984 Unionville   Moravian Academy  
1985 Central Bucks East   Lackawana Trail  
1986 Central Bucks East   Perkiomen Valley  
1987 Warwick   Perkiomen Valley  
1988 Downingtown   Crestwood  
1989 Methacton   Upper Moreland  
1990 Neshaminy   Northwestern Lehigh  
1991 Emmaus   Upper Moreland  
1992 Emmaus   Upper Moreland  
1993 Lower Dauphin   Villa Maria Academy  
1994 Council Rock   Villa Maria Academy  
1995 Methacton   Middleburg  
1996 Emmaus   Lake Lehman  
1997 Emmaus Brackets Oley Valley Brackets
1998 Lower Dauphin Brackets Southern Lehigh Brackets
1999 Warwick Brackets Crestwood Brackets
2000 Warwick Brackets Oley Valley Brackets
2001 Emmaus Brackets Wyoming Seminary Brackets
2002 Central Bucks East Brackets Lake Lehman Brackets
2003 Wyoming Valley West Brackets Crestwood Brackets
2004 Emmaus Brackets Crestwood Brackets
2005 Emmaus Brackets Palmyra Brackets
2006 Lower Dauphin Brackets Wyoming Seminary Brackets
2007 Emmaus Brackets Mifflinburg Brackets
2008 Penn Manor Brackets Wyoming Seminary Brackets
2009 Lower Dauphin Brackets Lehighton Brackets
2010 Emmaus Brackets Wyoming Seminary Brackets
2011 Landisville Hempfield Brackets Wyoming Seminary Brackets
2012 Lower Dauphin Brackets Crestwood Brackets
2013 Lower Dauphin Brackets Wyoming Seminary Brackets
2014 Palmyra / Penn Manor (Co-Champs) Brackets Villa Maria Brackets
2015 Emmaus Brackets Twin Valley Brackets