WPIAL CHAMPIONSHIP - AAA GIRLS

Coopers Lake

Oct. 29, 2015


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

                      Last updated Oct. 29, 2015 2:51 PM
Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Seneca Valley            66    2   11   13   16   24   39   42    19:52    0:58
  2 North Allegheny         120    3   19   25   26   47   52   65    20:18    1:47
  3 Mount Lebanon           150    6   20   28   30   66  109  110    20:31    1:59
  4 Oakland Catholic        160    1   18   31   46   64   86   98    20:28    2:23
  5 Butler                  203   14   27   38   57   67   81   89    20:50    1:45
  6 Norwin                  242   21   44   49   56   72   85         21:10    1:31
  7 Peters Township         262   23   40   45   71   83  101  114    21:15    1:43
  8 Fox Chapel Area         266   12   17   58   73  106  129  134    21:08    2:46
  9 Pine-Richland           285   32   53   60   62   78   79  108    21:22    1:16
 10 Kiski Area              292    8   55   69   70   90  104  111    21:22    2:36
 11 Bethel Park             313    5   41   48  107  112  145         21:24    3:08
 12 North Hills             315    4   22   51  105  133  171  197    21:21    3:35
 13 Upper Saint Clair       379   15   77   87   97  103  123  141    21:48    2:40
 14 Chartiers Valley        391   29   36   91   96  139  156  158    21:52    2:41
 15 Moon Area               430   33   68   88  119  122  143  155    22:01    2:04
 16 Greater Latrobe         449    9   43  117  120  160  172  183    21:59    4:00
 17 Hempfield Area          466   59   76   82  124  125  127  144    22:13    1:29
 18 Canon-McMillan          482   10   74  113  136  149  154  168    22:09    3:41
 19 Baldwin                 501   50   75   80  146  150  174  190    22:23    2:11
 20 Ringgold                510   35   54   99  140  182  188  195    22:28    3:41
 21 Franklin Regional       573   61   95  126  130  161  173         22:43    2:15
 22 Plum                    594    7  121  151  152  163  179  181    22:37    4:07
 23 West Allegheny          597   34   37  162  177  187  201  205    22:50    3:52
 24 Hampton                 622  100  116  128  131  147  165  192    22:57    0:50
 25 Mars Area               644   94  115  132  137  166  170  180    23:02    1:25
 26 Gateway                 687   84   93  118  193  199  223  229    23:28    3:11
 27 Trinity (7)             741   63  142  175  176  185  198  202    23:32    3:06
 28 Penn Trafford           759   92  153  167  169  178  184  206    23:33    1:56
 29 Shaler Area             860  102  138  191  207  222  226         25:02    5:25
 30 Laurel Highlands        889  135  157  189  200  208  209  212    24:42    3:46
 31 Albert Gallatin         995  148  194  204  217  232  234         27:16   11:04
 32 Penn Hills             1030  186  203  210  213  218              26:24    2:48
 33 Connellsville          1036  164  215  216  220  221              26:43    3:53
 34 Armstrong              1044  159  214  219  225  227  228  235    27:22    6:11
 35 McKeesport Area        1092  196  211  224  230  231  233         29:06    8:40

Dual Meet Scores

Seneca Valley          34 wins
North Allegheny        33 wins
Mount Lebanon          32 wins
Oakland Catholic       31 wins
Butler                 30 wins
Norwin                 29 wins
Peters Township        28 wins
Fox Chapel Area        26 wins
Pine-Richland          26 wins
Kiski Area             26 wins
North Hills            23 wins
Bethel Park            23 wins
Upper Saint Clair      23 wins
Chartiers Valley       21 wins
Moon Area              20 wins
Hempfield Area         18 wins
Canon-McMillan         18 wins
Greater Latrobe        18 wins
Baldwin                16 wins
Ringgold               15 wins
Franklin Regional      14 wins
Hampton                13 wins
Mars Area              12 wins
Plum                   11 wins
West Allegheny         10 wins
Penn Trafford          9 wins
Trinity (7)            8 wins
Gateway                7 wins
Laurel Highlands       6 wins
Shaler Area            5 wins
Albert Gallatin        4 wins
Penn Hills             3 wins
Connellsville          2 wins
Armstrong              1 wins
McKeesport Area        0 wins
Individuals

 PLACE           FINISHER            TIME     PACE



1. Seneca Valley
    2  Rachel Hensler, Jr             19:22    6:15
   11  Mariah Mack, Jr                19:48    6:23
   13  Isabelle Biase, Jr             19:51    6:24
   16  Julia Kooser, Jr               19:55    6:25
   24  Emma Lizewski, Jr              20:20    6:33
   39  Megan Aaron, Fr                20:52    6:44
   42  Lauren Sauer, Sr               21:01    6:47
Total Time = 1:39:16     Total Places = 66


2. North Allegheny
    3  Clara Savchik, So              19:26    6:16
   19  Madissen Steiner, Jr           20:05    6:28
   25  Ally Meehan, Fr                20:21    6:34
   26  Kara Daggett, Jr               20:23    6:34
   47  Tess Wright, So                21:12    6:50
   52  Katheryn Smolinski, Sr         21:18    6:52
   65  Caroline Silay, So             21:32    6:57
Total Time = 1:41:27     Total Places = 120


3. Mount Lebanon
    6  Kelsey Potts, Sr               19:38    6:20
   20  Claire Dougherty, Sr           20:14    6:31
   28  Sadie Saxton, Sr               20:31    6:37
   30  Aoife-Ruby Dunne, Fr           20:32    6:37
   66  Cora Broadhurst, So            21:36    6:58
  109  Moira Anderson, So             22:38    7:18
  110  Gillian Livingston, Fr         22:39    7:18
Total Time = 1:42:31     Total Places = 150

4. Oakland Catholic
    1  Lauren Finikiotis, Jr          19:06    6:10
   18  Megan Nagy, So                 19:58    6:26
   31  Kathryn Aldrich, Fr            20:33    6:38
   46  Megan Ellery, Jr               21:12    6:50
   64  Hanna Schupansky, Fr           21:29    6:56
   86  Anna Bergstedt, Fr             22:08    7:08
   98  Sophie Young, So               22:28    7:15
Total Time = 1:42:18     Total Places = 160

5. Butler
   14  Maggie Welty, So               19:53    6:25
   27  Michaela Brydon, Jr            20:24    6:35
   38  Erin Lemay, So                 20:50    6:43
   57  Kelsie Callihan, Sr            21:24    6:54
   67  Lucy Lewis, Jr                 21:38    6:59
   81  Emma Lemay, So                 22:00    7:06
   89  Carly Bauer, So                22:14    7:10
Total Time = 1:44:09     Total Places = 203

6. Norwin
   21  Courtney Kosanovic, Fr         20:17    6:33
   44  Kelley Giles, Jr               21:05    6:48
   49  Laurel Noe, So                 21:15    6:51
   56  Caitlin Kosanovic, Fr          21:24    6:54
   72  Leah Vorce, Jr                 21:47    7:02
   85  Jessica Gibson, So             22:07    7:08
Total Time = 1:45:48     Total Places = 242

7. Peters Township
   23  Chloe Grzyb, Sr                20:19    6:33
   40  Sydney Wehn, Jr                20:54    6:44
   45  Jennifer Massucci, Fr          21:11    6:50
   71  Ally Spalaris, Fr              21:47    7:01
   83  Gianna Pugliano, Jr            22:02    7:06
  101  Julie Bocetti, So              22:33    7:16
  114  Emily Spalaris, Fr             22:41    7:19
Total Time = 1:46:13     Total Places = 262

8. Fox Chapel Area
   12  Annika Urban, Fr               19:50    6:24
   17  Sarena Seeger, Fr              19:57    6:26
   58  Mary Humphrey, Sr              21:24    6:54
   73  Anna Folkerts, So              21:49    7:02
  106  Margaret Edgecombe, So         22:36    7:17
  129  Erin Curry, Sr                 23:02    7:26
  134  Arla Sisson, Sr                23:05    7:27
Total Time = 1:45:36     Total Places = 266

9. Pine-Richland
   32  Tessa Franchi, Jr              20:41    6:40
   53  Lauren Allen, Fr               21:18    6:52
   60  Maura Flaherty, Sr             21:26    6:55
   62  Marina Miller, So              21:27    6:55
   78  Katie Kirsch, Sr               21:57    7:05
   79  Brooke Heilman, Sr             21:58    7:05
  108  Rylie Fry, So                  22:38    7:18
Total Time = 1:46:49     Total Places = 285

10. Kiski Area
    8  Megan Aller, Sr                19:40    6:20
   55  Kierra Shreffler, Fr           21:23    6:54
   69  Letizia Collini, Sr            21:43    7:00
   70  Jayne Hohman, Sr               21:45    7:01
   90  Lindsey Caldwell, Sr           22:15    7:11
  104  Mia Hartman, So                22:35    7:17
  111  Spencer Hepler, Jr             22:39    7:18
Total Time = 1:46:46     Total Places = 292

11. Bethel Park
    5  Danielle Hinish, Sr            19:32    6:18
   41  Karissa Coffield, Sr           20:57    6:45
   48  Claire Makowski, Sr            21:13    6:51
  107  Haley Radcliffe, So            22:36    7:17
  112  Megan Fedkoe, Jr               22:40    7:19
  145  Avery Hill, So                 23:18    7:31
Total Time = 1:46:58     Total Places = 313

12. North Hills
    4  Ava Pietrzyk, Jr               19:30    6:17
   22  Madeline Evans, Jr             20:18    6:33
   51  Carlie Seibert, Jr             21:16    6:51
  105  Meghan Busch, Jr               22:35    7:17
  133  Sarah Glatz, Sr                23:05    7:27
  171  Carly Janeda, Jr               23:51    7:42
  197  Kylie Wolff, Fr                25:06    8:05
Total Time = 1:46:44     Total Places = 315

13. Upper Saint Clair
   15  Savannah Shaw, So              19:55    6:25
   77  Mary Wilding, So               21:57    7:05
   87  Stephanie Grunwald, Fr         22:08    7:08
   97  Lydia Lucas, Fr                22:26    7:14
  103  Anvi Kumar, So                 22:34    7:17
  123  Nicole Naumann, So             22:46    7:21
  141  Caitlin Pyles, Sr              23:14    7:29
Total Time = 1:49:00     Total Places = 379

14. Chartiers Valley
   29  Kiki Thornton, Fr              20:32    6:37
   36  Elise LaQuatra, So             20:49    6:43
   91  Bryanna Zrelak, So             22:19    7:12
   96  Alexis Byers, Sr               22:25    7:14
  139  Amy MacFarlane, Sr             23:12    7:29
  156  Avy Burek, Fr                  23:30    7:35
  158  Elena Laquatra, Jr             23:32    7:35
Total Time = 1:49:17     Total Places = 391

15. Moon Area
   33  Ciara Cavitt, Sr               20:43    6:41
   68  Genna Aldridge, Jr             21:41    7:00
   88  Victoria Michalenko, So        22:10    7:09
  119  Alexis Lenosky, Jr             22:45    7:20
  122  Sarah Connors, Jr              22:46    7:21
  143  Claire Daugherty, Fr           23:16    7:30
  155  Allie Thies, Sr                23:29    7:34
Total Time = 1:50:05     Total Places = 430

16. Greater Latrobe
    9  Maria Cawoski, So              19:40    6:20
   43  Emma Kozuch, So                21:05    6:48
  117  Abby Novotny, Sr               22:43    7:19
  120  Alyssa Heining, Jr             22:45    7:20
  160  Megan Sensue, Jr               23:40    7:38
  172  Sydney Green, Fr               23:57    7:43
  183  Isabella Landry, Jr            24:30    7:54
Total Time = 1:49:53     Total Places = 449

17. Hempfield Area
   59  Alexandra DeRiso, Fr           21:26    6:55
   76  Hannah Spinella, Sr            21:53    7:03
   82  Laura Aston, So                22:00    7:06
  124  Rachel Fiaschetti, Sr          22:48    7:21
  125  Michelle Burns, Jr             22:54    7:23
  127  Grace McClain, Fr              22:59    7:25
  144  Megan Powell, Jr               23:17    7:30
Total Time = 1:51:01     Total Places = 466

18. Canon-McMillan
   10  Morgan Grudi, Jr               19:43    6:21
   74  Lilya Vanderaar, So            21:50    7:02
  113  Margaret Veres, So             22:40    7:19
  136  Nicole Slain, Jr               23:08    7:28
  149  Abrianna Scenna, Jr            23:23    7:33
  154  Shannon McCall, Jr             23:29    7:34
  168  Devon Trieschock, Sr           23:50    7:41
Total Time = 1:50:44     Total Places = 482

19. Baldwin
   50  Macy Hale, Fr                  21:15    6:51
   75  Molly Karabinos, Fr            21:51    7:03
   80  Erica Koenig, Sr               22:00    7:06
  146  Alexandra Barr, Sr             23:20    7:31
  150  Abby Barr, Jr                  23:26    7:33
  174  Gabby Loeffler, Sr             24:01    7:45
  190  Jordan Fediaczko, So           24:44    7:58
Total Time = 1:51:52     Total Places = 501

20. Ringgold
   35  Sarah Lucas, Jr                20:47    6:42
   54  Janika Hutton, Sr              21:20    6:53
   99  Autumn Lusk, So                22:29    7:15
  140  Kaylee Kassa, So               23:12    7:29
  182  Morgan Richards, Fr            24:28    7:53
  188  Lauren Niziol, Jr              24:43    7:58
  195  Maria Lengwin, Jr              24:59    8:03
Total Time = 1:52:16     Total Places = 510

21. Franklin Regional
   61  Grace Pekarcik, Sr             21:27    6:55
   95  Bria McMahon, Sr               22:25    7:14
  126  Avery Eisaman, Jr              22:58    7:24
  130  Katja Kochvar, Sr              23:03    7:26
  161  Bri Petrucci, Sr               23:41    7:38
  173  Leah Myers, So                 23:57    7:43
Total Time = 1:53:34     Total Places = 573

22. Plum
    7  Rachel Valotta, Sr             19:39    6:20
  121  Sydney Shanter, Fr             22:46    7:20
  151  Maddie Yohe, Sr                23:26    7:33
  152  Jill Tishko, Fr                23:27    7:34
  163  Jena Moorehead, Fr             23:45    7:40
  179  Julia Messina, Sr              24:24    7:52
  181  Kayla Anderson, Sr             24:28    7:53
Total Time = 1:53:03     Total Places = 594

23. West Allegheny
   34  Maddie Salek, So               20:45    6:42
   37  Isabella Merlino, Fr           20:50    6:43
  162  Juliana Dominick, Fr           23:44    7:39
  177  Bethani Hrapczak, Fr           24:14    7:49
  187  Livy Younger, So               24:37    7:56
  201  Tiara Dramble, Jr              25:20    8:10
  205  Brenna Laughery, Sr            26:24    8:31
Total Time = 1:54:10     Total Places = 597

24. Hampton
  100  Catherine Mercier, So          22:32    7:16
  116  Elizabeth Dolan, Fr            22:43    7:19
  128  Allison Boretsky, Fr           23:01    7:25
  131  Bridget Jankowski, Jr          23:03    7:26
  147  Alissa Beam, So                23:22    7:32
  165  Madison Holden, Sr             23:46    7:40
  192  Hope Hoehler, Jr               24:51    8:01
Total Time = 1:54:41     Total Places = 622

25. Mars Area
   94  Emma Gentile, Jr               22:23    7:13
  115  Lindsey Brand, Jr              22:42    7:19
  132  Kelly McCulloch-Beatty, Jr     23:05    7:27
  137  Camille Bromley, Fr            23:09    7:28
  166  Liz Smialek, Sr                23:47    7:40
  170  McKenzie Hutchison, So         23:51    7:41
  180  Natalie Petrini, Jr            24:26    7:53
Total Time = 1:55:06     Total Places = 644

26. Gateway
   84  Maria Reynolds, Sr             22:04    7:07
   93  Katie Heasley, Sr              22:22    7:13
  118  Cierra LaSpada, So             22:44    7:20
  193  Ebru Lider, So                 24:53    8:02
  199  Marissa Montalbano, So         25:15    8:09
  223  Hera Muhktar, Fr               28:37    9:14
  229  Chryseis Smith, So             30:29    9:50
Total Time = 1:57:18     Total Places = 687

27. Trinity (7)
   63  Rachel Urso, Sr                21:28    6:55
  142  Camryn Morgan, So              23:15    7:30
  175  Faith Gandy, Fr                24:08    7:47
  176  Chelsea Geer, So               24:11    7:48
  185  Nicole Piatt, Fr               24:34    7:55
  198  Emma Flickinger, Sr            25:11    8:07
  202  Abby Cermak, So                25:30    8:13
Total Time = 1:57:36     Total Places = 741

28. Penn Trafford
   92  Lindsay Johnston, Jr           22:21    7:12
  153  April Miller, Sr               23:28    7:34
  167  Heidi Wertz, Sr                23:48    7:41
  169  Marissa Anderton, Fr           23:50    7:41
  178  Kyra Dugan, Sr                 24:16    7:50
  184  Quincy Reese, Fr               24:30    7:54
  206  Amber Rose, Sr                 26:35    8:34
Total Time = 1:57:43     Total Places = 759

29. Shaler Area
  102  Emma Truscott, Fr              22:34    7:16
  138  Cassidy Gray, Jr               23:11    7:28
  191  Bella Gaboury, Fr              24:45    7:59
  207  Adeline Kubisek, So            26:41    8:36
  222  Marissa Fukas, Fr              27:58    9:01
  226  Julia Rogers, Jr               29:27    9:30
Total Time = 2:05:09     Total Places = 860

30. Laurel Highlands
  135  Emily Rohm, Jr                 23:07    7:27
  157  Bailey Rohm, Fr                23:30    7:35
  189  Kendra Kerr, Sr                24:43    7:58
  200  Katie Priester, So             25:18    8:10
  208  Brynn Lilley, So               26:52    8:40
  209  Kristen Marmol, Fr             26:54    8:40
  212  Ashley Krause, Sr              27:05    8:44
Total Time = 2:03:30     Total Places = 889

31. Albert Gallatin
  148  Skyler Bogus, So               23:23    7:32
  194  Jessica Ayersman, So           24:55    8:02
  204  Kaityln Podloger, Sr           26:14    8:27
  217  Trinity Ankrom, Jr             27:17    8:48
  232  Pam McKnight, So               34:27   11:06
  234  Abby Borsodi, Jr               35:02   11:18
Total Time = 2:16:16     Total Places = 995

32. Penn Hills
  186  Aurora Gorring, Sr             24:35    7:56
  203  Kaylee Ellsler, So             25:57    8:22
  210  Fiona Carter, Sr               26:58    8:42
  213  Tia Stroncek, Jr               27:06    8:45
  218  Kristen Osunkwo, Sr            27:22    8:50
Total Time = 2:11:58     Total Places = 1030

33. Connellsville
  164  Ally Wilson, Sr                23:45    7:40
  215  Michaela Coughenour, So        27:16    8:48
  216  Madeline Cramer, So            27:17    8:48
  220  Francesca Stefano, Sr          27:36    8:54
  221  Morgan Berger, So              27:37    8:55
Total Time = 2:13:31     Total Places = 1036

34. Armstrong
  159  Maria Dobranski, Fr            23:34    7:36
  214  Addisyn Virostek, Fr           27:14    8:47
  219  Madison Titus, So              27:28    8:51
  225  Addison Llewellyn, Fr          28:49    9:18
  227  Alexis Adams, Sr               29:44    9:35
  228  Kelsey Chromiak, Jr            29:51    9:37
  235  Kelly Ann Baker, So            35:08   11:20
Total Time = 2:16:49     Total Places = 1044

35. McKeesport Area
  196  Rebekah Reist, Jr              25:03    8:05
  211  Kamilla Williams, Jr           27:03    8:43
  224  Keirston Spiewak, Jr           28:44    9:16
  230  Passion Brooks, Jr             30:55    9:58
  231  Mary Moninger, Jr              33:42   10:52
  233  Amani Blakney, Jr              35:01   11:17
Total Time = 2:25:27     Total Places = 1092
        TEAM                                 1M          2M        CLOCK    
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER            TIME        TIME         TIME     PACE        TEAM

Top

1 1 Lauren Finikiotis, Jr 6:09 11:59 19:06 6:10 Oakland Catholic 2 2 Rachel Hensler, Jr 6:15 12:09 19:22 6:15 Seneca Valley 3 3 Clara Savchik, So 6:10 12:08 19:26 6:16 North Allegheny 4 4 Ava Pietrzyk, Jr 6:15 12:15 19:30 6:17 North Hills 5 5 Danielle Hinish, Sr 6:20 12:19 19:32 6:18 Bethel Park 6 6 Kelsey Potts, Sr 6:10 12:09 19:38 6:20 Mount Lebanon 7 7 Rachel Valotta, Sr 6:20 12:30 19:39 6:20 Plum 8 8 Megan Aller, Sr 6:11 12:19 19:40 6:20 Kiski Area 9 9 Maria Cawoski, So 6:17 12:20 19:40 6:20 Greater Latrobe 10 10 Morgan Grudi, Jr 6:17 12:20 19:43 6:21 Canon-McMillan 11 11 Mariah Mack, Jr 6:28 12:29 19:48 6:23 Seneca Valley 12 12 Annika Urban, Fr 6:20 12:29 19:50 6:24 Fox Chapel Area 13 13 Isabelle Biase, Jr 6:30 12:30 19:51 6:24 Seneca Valley 14 14 Maggie Welty, So 6:28 12:30 19:53 6:25 Butler 15 15 Savannah Shaw, So 6:19 12:31 19:55 6:25 Upper Saint Clair 16 16 Julia Kooser, Jr 6:15 12:16 19:55 6:25 Seneca Valley 17 17 Sarena Seeger, Fr 6:25 12:35 19:57 6:26 Fox Chapel Area 18 18 Megan Nagy, So 6:20 12:30 19:58 6:26 Oakland Catholic 19 19 Madissen Steiner, Jr 6:31 12:30 20:05 6:28 North Allegheny 20 20 Claire Dougherty, Sr 6:19 12:30 20:14 6:31 Mount Lebanon 21 21 Courtney Kosanovic, Fr 6:23 12:38 20:17 6:33 Norwin 22 22 Madeline Evans, Jr 6:25 12:45 20:18 6:33 North Hills 23 23 Chloe Grzyb, Sr 6:19 12:37 20:19 6:33 Peters Township 24 24 Emma Lizewski, Jr 6:37 12:55 20:20 6:33 Seneca Valley 25 25 Ally Meehan, Fr 6:35 12:45 20:21 6:34 North Allegheny 26 26 Kara Daggett, Jr 6:36 12:46 20:23 6:34 North Allegheny 27 27 Michaela Brydon, Jr 6:30 12:42 20:24 6:35 Butler 28 28 Sadie Saxton, Sr 6:24 12:41 20:31 6:37 Mount Lebanon 29 29 Kiki Thornton, Fr 6:41 13:00 20:32 6:37 Chartiers Valley 30 30 Aoife-Ruby Dunne, Fr 6:27 12:57 20:32 6:37 Mount Lebanon 31 31 Kathryn Aldrich, Fr 6:28 12:49 20:33 6:38 Oakland Catholic 32 32 Tessa Franchi, Jr 6:24 12:54 20:41 6:40 Pine-Richland 33 33 Ciara Cavitt, Sr 6:29 20:43 6:41 Moon Area 34 34 Maddie Salek, So 6:29 12:58 20:45 6:42 West Allegheny 35 35 Sarah Lucas, Jr 6:29 12:56 20:47 6:42 Ringgold 36 36 Elise LaQuatra, So 6:48 13:10 20:49 6:43 Chartiers Valley 37 37 Isabella Merlino, Fr 6:39 13:03 20:50 6:43 West Allegheny 38 38 Erin Lemay, So 6:38 12:58 20:50 6:43 Butler 39 39 Megan Aaron, Fr 6:44 13:15 20:52 6:44 Seneca Valley 40 40 Sydney Wehn, Jr 6:26 12:58 20:54 6:44 Peters Township 41 41 Karissa Coffield, Sr 6:39 13:12 20:57 6:45 Bethel Park 42 42 Lauren Sauer, Sr 6:43 13:15 21:01 6:47 Seneca Valley 43 43 Emma Kozuch, So 6:35 13:09 21:05 6:48 Greater Latrobe 44 44 Kelley Giles, Jr 6:45 13:19 21:05 6:48 Norwin 45 45 Jennifer Massucci, Fr 6:40 13:14 21:11 6:50 Peters Township 46 46 Megan Ellery, Jr 6:44 13:20 21:12 6:50 Oakland Catholic 47 47 Tess Wright, So 6:45 13:13 21:12 6:50 North Allegheny 48 48 Claire Makowski, Sr 6:48 13:21 21:13 6:51 Bethel Park 49 49 Laurel Noe, So 6:47 13:21 21:15 6:51 Norwin 50 50 Macy Hale, Fr 7:03 13:38 21:15 6:51 Baldwin 51 51 Carlie Seibert, Jr 6:27 12:59 21:16 6:51 North Hills 52 52 Katheryn Smolinski, Sr 6:49 13:24 21:18 6:52 North Allegheny 53 53 Lauren Allen, Fr 6:44 13:21 21:18 6:52 Pine-Richland 54 54 Janika Hutton, Sr 6:54 13:28 21:20 6:53 Ringgold 55 55 Kierra Shreffler, Fr 6:43 13:18 21:23 6:54 Kiski Area 56 56 Caitlin Kosanovic, Fr 6:52 13:31 21:24 6:54 Norwin 57 57 Kelsie Callihan, Sr 6:51 13:22 21:24 6:54 Butler 58 58 Mary Humphrey, Sr 6:28 13:03 21:24 6:54 Fox Chapel Area 59 59 Alexandra DeRiso, Fr 6:47 13:30 21:26 6:55 Hempfield Area 60 60 Maura Flaherty, Sr 6:47 13:30 21:26 6:55 Pine-Richland 61 61 Grace Pekarcik, Sr 6:48 13:23 21:27 6:55 Franklin Regional 62 62 Marina Miller, So 6:44 13:24 21:27 6:55 Pine-Richland 63 63 Rachel Urso, Sr 6:59 13:41 21:28 6:55 Trinity (7) 64 64 Hanna Schupansky, Fr 6:40 13:20 21:29 6:56 Oakland Catholic 65 65 Caroline Silay, So 6:45 13:21 21:32 6:57 North Allegheny 66 66 Cora Broadhurst, So 6:54 13:36 21:36 6:58 Mount Lebanon 67 67 Lucy Lewis, Jr 6:55 13:31 21:38 6:59 Butler


Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

68 68 Genna Aldridge, Jr 6:58 13:41 21:41 7:00 Moon Area 69 69 Letizia Collini, Sr 6:41 13:24 21:43 7:00 Kiski Area 70 70 Jayne Hohman, Sr 7:03 13:44 21:45 7:01 Kiski Area 71 71 Ally Spalaris, Fr 7:04 13:47 21:47 7:01 Peters Township 72 72 Leah Vorce, Jr 6:53 13:39 21:47 7:02 Norwin 73 73 Anna Folkerts, So 6:54 13:40 21:49 7:02 Fox Chapel Area 74 Paula Sommer, Jr 7:02 13:43 21:49 7:02 Woodland Hills 75 74 Lilya Vanderaar, So 6:49 13:38 21:50 7:02 Canon-McMillan 76 75 Molly Karabinos, Fr 7:02 13:39 21:51 7:03 Baldwin 77 76 Hannah Spinella, Sr 6:57 13:41 21:53 7:03 Hempfield Area 78 77 Mary Wilding, So 6:52 13:37 21:57 7:05 Upper Saint Clair 79 78 Katie Kirsch, Sr 7:02 13:52 21:57 7:05 Pine-Richland 80 79 Brooke Heilman, Sr 6:57 13:51 21:58 7:05 Pine-Richland 81 80 Erica Koenig, Sr 6:56 13:40 22:00 7:06 Baldwin 82 81 Emma Lemay, So 7:09 13:55 22:00 7:06 Butler 83 82 Laura Aston, So 7:00 13:43 22:00 7:06 Hempfield Area 84 83 Gianna Pugliano, Jr 7:02 13:48 22:02 7:06 Peters Township 85 84 Maria Reynolds, Sr 7:04 13:50 22:04 7:07 Gateway 86 85 Jessica Gibson, So 6:56 13:45 22:07 7:08 Norwin 87 86 Anna Bergstedt, Fr 6:55 13:51 22:08 7:08 Oakland Catholic 88 87 Stephanie Grunwald, Fr 7:02 13:53 22:08 7:08 Upper Saint Clair 89 88 Victoria Michalenko, So 7:04 13:52 22:10 7:09 Moon Area 90 89 Carly Bauer, So 7:11 14:01 22:14 7:10 Butler 91 90 Lindsey Caldwell, Sr 7:05 13:52 22:15 7:11 Kiski Area 92 91 Bryanna Zrelak, So 6:58 13:44 22:19 7:12 Chartiers Valley 93 92 Lindsay Johnston, Jr 7:09 13:56 22:21 7:12 Penn Trafford 94 93 Katie Heasley, Sr 7:05 13:51 22:22 7:13 Gateway 95 94 Emma Gentile, Jr 7:09 14:01 22:23 7:13 Mars Area 96 95 Bria McMahon, Sr 6:45 13:58 22:25 7:14 Franklin Regional 97 96 Alexis Byers, Sr 7:01 14:01 22:25 7:14 Chartiers Valley 98 97 Lydia Lucas, Fr 7:07 14:07 22:26 7:14 Upper Saint Clair 99 98 Sophie Young, So 6:29 13:39 22:28 7:15 Oakland Catholic 100 99 Autumn Lusk, So 7:15 14:08 22:29 7:15 Ringgold 101 100 Catherine Mercier, So 6:58 13:57 22:32 7:16 Hampton 102 101 Julie Bocetti, So 7:10 14:07 22:33 7:16 Peters Township 103 102 Emma Truscott, Fr 6:50 13:47 22:34 7:16 Shaler Area 104 103 Anvi Kumar, So 7:10 14:10 22:34 7:17 Upper Saint Clair 105 104 Mia Hartman, So 7:06 14:04 22:35 7:17 Kiski Area 106 105 Meghan Busch, Jr 7:03 14:03 22:35 7:17 North Hills 107 106 Margaret Edgecombe, So 7:04 14:09 22:36 7:17 Fox Chapel Area 108 107 Haley Radcliffe, So 7:04 14:07 22:36 7:17 Bethel Park 109 108 Rylie Fry, So 6:54 13:49 22:38 7:18 Pine-Richland 110 109 Moira Anderson, So 7:05 14:09 22:38 7:18 Mount Lebanon 111 110 Gillian Livingston, Fr 6:50 13:53 22:39 7:18 Mount Lebanon 112 111 Spencer Hepler, Jr 7:10 14:11 22:39 7:18 Kiski Area 113 112 Megan Fedkoe, Jr 7:15 14:20 22:40 7:19 Bethel Park 114 113 Margaret Veres, So 7:11 14:09 22:40 7:19 Canon-McMillan 115 114 Emily Spalaris, Fr 7:08 14:07 22:41 7:19 Peters Township 116 115 Lindsey Brand, Jr 7:21 14:21 22:42 7:19 Mars Area 117 116 Elizabeth Dolan, Fr 7:12 14:11 22:43 7:19 Hampton 118 117 Abby Novotny, Sr 7:00 14:08 22:43 7:19 Greater Latrobe 119 118 Cierra LaSpada, So 7:16 14:18 22:44 7:20 Gateway 120 119 Alexis Lenosky, Jr 7:17 14:16 22:45 7:20 Moon Area 121 120 Alyssa Heining, Jr 7:09 14:17 22:45 7:20 Greater Latrobe 122 121 Sydney Shanter, Fr 7:16 14:17 22:46 7:20 Plum 123 122 Sarah Connors, Jr 7:19 14:22 22:46 7:21 Moon Area 124 123 Nicole Naumann, So 7:10 14:10 22:46 7:21 Upper Saint Clair 125 124 Rachel Fiaschetti, Sr 7:04 14:15 22:48 7:21 Hempfield Area 126 125 Michelle Burns, Jr 6:48 13:59 22:54 7:23 Hempfield Area 127 126 Avery Eisaman, Jr 7:16 14:27 22:58 7:24 Franklin Regional 128 127 Grace McClain, Fr 7:12 14:21 22:59 7:25 Hempfield Area 129 128 Allison Boretsky, Fr 7:10 14:16 23:01 7:25 Hampton 130 129 Erin Curry, Sr 7:03 14:11 23:02 7:26 Fox Chapel Area 131 130 Katja Kochvar, Sr 7:10 14:21 23:03 7:26 Franklin Regional 132 131 Bridget Jankowski, Jr 7:11 14:24 23:03 7:26 Hampton 133 132 Kelly McCulloch-Beatty, Jr 7:29 14:38 23:05 7:27 Mars Area 134 133 Sarah Glatz, Sr 6:59 14:22 23:05 7:27 North Hills 135 134 Arla Sisson, Sr 7:01 14:13 23:05 7:27 Fox Chapel Area 136 135 Emily Rohm, Jr 7:09 14:19 23:07 7:27 Laurel Highlands 137 136 Nicole Slain, Jr 7:16 14:24 23:08 7:28 Canon-McMillan 138 137 Camille Bromley, Fr 7:03 14:38 23:09 7:28 Mars Area 139 138 Cassidy Gray, Jr 7:19 14:35 23:11 7:28 Shaler Area 140 139 Amy MacFarlane, Sr 7:22 14:48 23:12 7:29 Chartiers Valley 141 140 Kaylee Kassa, So 7:19 14:25 23:12 7:29 Ringgold 142 141 Caitlin Pyles, Sr 7:23 14:37 23:14 7:29 Upper Saint Clair 143 142 Camryn Morgan, So 7:18 14:27 23:15 7:30 Trinity (7) 144 143 Claire Daugherty, Fr 7:26 14:39 23:16 7:30 Moon Area 145 144 Megan Powell, Jr 7:32 14:45 23:17 7:30 Hempfield Area 146 145 Avery Hill, So 7:15 14:29 23:18 7:31 Bethel Park 147 146 Alexandra Barr, Sr 7:26 14:40 23:20 7:31 Baldwin 148 147 Alissa Beam, So 7:32 14:52 23:22 7:32 Hampton 149 148 Skyler Bogus, So 7:33 14:47 23:23 7:32 Albert Gallatin 150 149 Abrianna Scenna, Jr 7:36 14:45 23:23 7:33 Canon-McMillan 151 150 Abby Barr, Jr 7:27 14:50 23:26 7:33 Baldwin 152 151 Maddie Yohe, Sr 7:18 14:39 23:26 7:33 Plum 153 152 Jill Tishko, Fr 7:22 14:42 23:27 7:34 Plum 154 153 April Miller, Sr 7:34 14:48 23:28 7:34 Penn Trafford 155 154 Shannon McCall, Jr 7:25 14:41 23:29 7:34 Canon-McMillan 156 155 Allie Thies, Sr 7:25 14:39 23:29 7:34 Moon Area 157 156 Avy Burek, Fr 7:37 14:53 23:30 7:35 Chartiers Valley 158 157 Bailey Rohm, Fr 7:41 14:53 23:30 7:35 Laurel Highlands 159 158 Elena Laquatra, Jr 7:21 14:53 23:32 7:35 Chartiers Valley 160 159 Maria Dobranski, Fr 7:39 14:51 23:34 7:36 Armstrong 161 160 Megan Sensue, Jr 7:22 14:45 23:40 7:38 Greater Latrobe 162 161 Bri Petrucci, Sr 7:31 14:44 23:41 7:38 Franklin Regional 163 162 Juliana Dominick, Fr 7:28 14:47 23:44 7:39 West Allegheny 164 163 Jena Moorehead, Fr 7:45 15:02 23:45 7:40 Plum 165 164 Ally Wilson, Sr 7:36 14:51 23:45 7:40 Connellsville 166 165 Madison Holden, Sr 7:26 14:53 23:46 7:40 Hampton 167 166 Liz Smialek, Sr 7:32 14:49 23:47 7:40 Mars Area 168 167 Heidi Wertz, Sr 7:43 15:05 23:48 7:41 Penn Trafford 169 168 Devon Trieschock, Sr 7:28 14:48 23:50 7:41 Canon-McMillan 170 169 Marissa Anderton, Fr 7:35 14:56 23:50 7:41 Penn Trafford 171 170 McKenzie Hutchison, So 7:29 14:51 23:51 7:41 Mars Area 172 171 Carly Janeda, Jr 7:09 14:39 23:51 7:42 North Hills 173 172 Sydney Green, Fr 6:55 14:30 23:57 7:43 Greater Latrobe 174 173 Leah Myers, So 7:31 14:58 23:57 7:43 Franklin Regional 175 174 Gabby Loeffler, Sr 7:40 15:12 24:01 7:45 Baldwin 176 175 Faith Gandy, Fr 7:43 15:10 24:08 7:47 Trinity (7) 177 176 Chelsea Geer, So 7:43 15:11 24:11 7:48 Trinity (7) 178 177 Bethani Hrapczak, Fr 7:39 15:16 24:14 7:49 West Allegheny 179 178 Kyra Dugan, Sr 7:43 15:06 24:16 7:50 Penn Trafford 180 179 Julia Messina, Sr 7:38 15:14 24:24 7:52 Plum 181 180 Natalie Petrini, Jr 7:28 15:44 24:26 7:53 Mars Area 182 181 Kayla Anderson, Sr 7:32 15:24 24:28 7:53 Plum 183 182 Morgan Richards, Fr 7:49 15:27 24:28 7:53 Ringgold 184 183 Isabella Landry, Jr 7:15 14:42 24:30 7:54 Greater Latrobe 185 184 Quincy Reese, Fr 7:55 15:29 24:30 7:54 Penn Trafford 186 185 Nicole Piatt, Fr 7:59 15:35 24:34 7:55 Trinity (7) 187 186 Aurora Gorring, Sr 7:31 15:25 24:35 7:56 Penn Hills 188 187 Livy Younger, So 7:39 15:16 24:37 7:56 West Allegheny 189 188 Lauren Niziol, Jr 7:52 15:30 24:43 7:58 Ringgold 190 189 Kendra Kerr, Sr 7:42 15:18 24:43 7:58 Laurel Highlands 191 190 Jordan Fediaczko, So 7:40 15:12 24:44 7:58 Baldwin 192 191 Bella Gaboury, Fr 7:37 15:25 24:45 7:59 Shaler Area
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

193 192 Hope Hoehler, Jr 7:37 15:24 24:51 8:01 Hampton 194 193 Ebru Lider, So 7:53 15:33 24:53 8:02 Gateway 195 194 Jessica Ayersman, So 7:50 15:42 24:55 8:02 Albert Gallatin 196 195 Maria Lengwin, Jr 7:52 15:37 24:59 8:03 Ringgold 197 196 Rebekah Reist, Jr 7:48 15:32 25:03 8:05 McKeesport Area 198 197 Kylie Wolff, Fr 7:57 15:43 25:06 8:05 North Hills 199 198 Emma Flickinger, Sr 8:00 15:53 25:11 8:07 Trinity (7) 200 199 Marissa Montalbano, So 7:56 15:58 25:15 8:09 Gateway 201 200 Katie Priester, So 7:58 15:58 25:18 8:10 Laurel Highlands 202 201 Tiara Dramble, Jr 7:58 15:51 25:20 8:10 West Allegheny 203 202 Abby Cermak, So 8:00 15:56 25:30 8:13 Trinity (7) 204 Sabrina Yushinski, So 7:47 15:37 25:43 8:17 Woodland Hills 205 203 Kaylee Ellsler, So 8:11 16:23 25:57 8:22 Penn Hills 206 204 Kaityln Podloger, Sr 8:07 16:20 26:14 8:27 Albert Gallatin 207 205 Brenna Laughery, Sr 8:18 16:26 26:24 8:31 West Allegheny 208 Jenna Gazzo, Sr 8:30 16:44 26:29 8:33 Woodland Hills 209 206 Amber Rose, Sr 8:24 16:40 26:35 8:34 Penn Trafford 210 207 Adeline Kubisek, So 8:06 16:28 26:41 8:36 Shaler Area 211 208 Brynn Lilley, So 8:12 16:37 26:52 8:40 Laurel Highlands 212 209 Kristen Marmol, Fr 8:20 16:59 26:54 8:40 Laurel Highlands 213 210 Fiona Carter, Sr 8:50 17:10 26:58 8:42 Penn Hills 214 211 Kamilla Williams, Jr 8:52 17:11 27:03 8:43 McKeesport Area 215 212 Ashley Krause, Sr 8:45 17:23 27:05 8:44 Laurel Highlands 216 213 Tia Stroncek, Jr 8:29 17:11 27:06 8:45 Penn Hills 217 214 Addisyn Virostek, Fr 8:58 17:26 27:14 8:47 Armstrong 218 215 Michaela Coughenour, So 8:48 17:20 27:16 8:48 Connellsville 219 216 Madeline Cramer, So 8:48 17:20 27:17 8:48 Connellsville 220 217 Trinity Ankrom, Jr 8:55 17:09 27:17 8:48 Albert Gallatin 221 218 Kristen Osunkwo, Sr 8:29 17:11 27:22 8:50 Penn Hills 222 219 Madison Titus, So 8:57 17:26 27:28 8:51 Armstrong 223 220 Francesca Stefano, Sr 8:52 17:28 27:36 8:54 Connellsville 224 221 Morgan Berger, So 8:51 17:28 27:37 8:55 Connellsville
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

225 222 Marissa Fukas, Fr 8:58 17:28 27:58 9:01 Shaler Area 226 223 Hera Muhktar, Fr 8:49 17:41 28:37 9:14 Gateway 227 224 Keirston Spiewak, Jr 9:05 17:52 28:44 9:16 McKeesport Area 228 225 Addison Llewellyn, Fr 8:30 16:58 28:49 9:18 Armstrong 229 226 Julia Rogers, Jr 9:21 18:23 29:27 9:30 Shaler Area 230 227 Alexis Adams, Sr 9:26 18:42 29:44 9:35 Armstrong 231 228 Kelsey Chromiak, Jr 9:28 18:42 29:51 9:37 Armstrong 232 229 Chryseis Smith, So 9:29 19:11 30:29 9:50 Gateway 233 230 Passion Brooks, Jr 9:45 19:20 30:55 9:58 McKeesport Area
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

234 231 Mary Moninger, Jr 9:56 20:39 33:42 10:52 McKeesport Area
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

235 232 Pam McKnight, So 10:52 21:10 34:27 11:06 Albert Gallatin 236 233 Amani Blakney, Jr 9:15 18:14 35:01 11:17 McKeesport Area 237 234 Abby Borsodi, Jr 9:26 18:21 35:02 11:18 Albert Gallatin 238 235 Kelly Ann Baker, So 9:27 18:22 35:08 11:20 Armstrong 50 finishers among Women Under 2 62 finishers among Women 2 - 2 63 finishers among Women 3 - 3 63 finishers among Women 4 - 4 0 male finishers 238 female finishers 238 total finishers

Return to home page.