WPIAL CHAMPIONSHIP - AA GIRLS

Coopers Lake

Oct. 29, 2015


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

                                      Last updated Oct. 29, 2015 2:04 PM
Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Quaker Valley            49    2    3    8    9   27   36   40    20:50    2:03
  2 South Fayette            95   10   12   13   23   37   71   97    21:31    1:43
  3 Beaver Area             132    6   18   19   44   45   49   87    21:53    2:13
  4 Indiana Area            142    7   25   31   32   47   53   69    22:03    2:11
  5 Uniontown Area          167   21   28   29   33   56   64   80    22:22    1:39
  6 Knoch                   172    1   35   38   48   50   55   78    22:10    3:09
  7 Ambridge Area           227    4    5   42   60  116  139  155    22:39    5:48
  8 Hopewell                245   16   41   43   54   91  111  114    22:58    3:28
  9 New Castle              260   39   46   51   61   63   86  123    23:07    0:54
 10 Keystone Oaks           296   34   52   59   75   76  108         23:25    1:29
 11 Greensburg Salem        305   14   24   85   88   94  105  129    23:28    3:52
 12 Brownsville Area        317   22   26   79   89  101  131  164    23:37    3:31
 13 Southmoreland           324   11   15   17  140  141  143  161    23:56    7:03
 14 South Park              374   57   67   74   77   99  107  121    24:08    1:50
 15 Freeport Area           433   68   70   84   98  113  122  128    24:42    2:13
 16 Thomas Jefferson        464   30   65  117  118  134  148  154    25:10    5:25
 17 West Shamokin           473   66   95  100  103  109  120  126    25:03    2:10
 18 Derry Area              480   58   83   96  106  137  142  162    25:17    4:22
 19 West Mifflin            492   73   81   90   92  156              25:33    5:50
 20 Highlands               501   20  112  115  124  130  132  133    25:29    5:40
 21 Blackhawk               530   72  102  110  119  127  160  168    25:41    3:07
 22 Yough                   640   93  104  145  146  152  158  159    27:19    4:17
23* Ellwood City            653   62  135  144  149  163  166         28:03    8:08
24* Elizabeth Forward       653   82  136  138  147  150  167         27:33    4:47
 25 McGuffey                751  125  151  153  157  165              29:25    5:02

Dual Meet Scores

Quaker Valley          24 wins
South Fayette          23 wins
Beaver Area            22 wins
Indiana Area           21 wins
Knoch                  19 wins
Uniontown Area         19 wins
Ambridge Area          18 wins
Hopewell               17 wins
Southmoreland          16 wins
New Castle             15 wins
Greensburg Salem       14 wins
Keystone Oaks          14 wins
South Park             12 wins
Brownsville Area       11 wins
Freeport Area          10 wins
West Mifflin           8 wins
West Shamokin          8 wins
Derry Area             7 wins
Thomas Jefferson       6 wins
Highlands              5 wins
Blackhawk              5 wins
Elizabeth Forward      3 wins
Yough                  2 wins
Ellwood City           1 wins
McGuffey               0 wins
Individuals

 PLACE           FINISHER            TIME     PACE



1. Quaker Valley
    2  Lucie Kubinski, So             20:00    6:27
    3  Audrey Durbin, So              20:20    6:33
    8  Hannah Bablak, Sr              20:51    6:43
    9  Bearett Tarris, Jr             20:55    6:45
   27  Anna Pawloski, Jr              22:03    7:07
   36  Isabella Brown, Jr             22:37    7:18
   40  Bryn Smiley, Fr                22:42    7:19
Total Time = 1:44:09     Total Places = 49


2. South Fayette
   10  Hannah Kenawell, Sr            20:57    6:45
   12  Maria DeCello, So              21:02    6:47
   13  Allison Gates, Jr              21:03    6:47
   23  Sydney Lerda, Sr               21:51    7:03
   37  Lexi Palmer, Fr                22:39    7:18
   71  Jenne Harasin, Jr              23:54    7:42
   97  Kate Satler, So                25:10    8:07
Total Time = 1:47:32     Total Places = 95


3. Beaver Area
    6  Rachel O'Neil, Sr              20:39    6:39
   18  Rachel Quillin, Fr             21:29    6:56
   19  Kelsey Jenkins, So             21:31    6:56
   44  Emma Urben, Sr                 22:50    7:22
   45  Katia Kaffenes, Jr             22:52    7:22
   49  Sarah Johnson, Sr              22:54    7:23
   87  Grace DuBois, Jr               24:39    7:57
Total Time = 1:49:21     Total Places = 132

4. Indiana Area
    7  Melanie Zolocsik, Jr           20:42    6:41
   25  Isabelle McCabe, Fr            21:58    7:05
   31  Kacey Raible, Sr               22:18    7:11
   32  Maddie Todd, Fr                22:23    7:13
   47  Shaelyn Waltemire, Fr          22:53    7:23
   53  Sydney Wells, Fr               23:10    7:28
   69  Hannah Lenze, Fr               23:49    7:41
Total Time = 1:50:14     Total Places = 142

5. Uniontown Area
   21  Madison Bertovich, So          21:42    7:00
   28  Megan Kaplan, So               22:08    7:08
   29  Celena Delara, Jr              22:12    7:10
   33  Alexis Wivell, Sr              22:26    7:14
   56  Macy Mills, Fr                 23:21    7:32
   64  Brooke Bertovich, So           23:35    7:36
   80  Cilena Francis, Sr             24:18    7:50
Total Time = 1:51:49     Total Places = 167

6. Knoch
    1  Mandi Moxie, Sr                19:46    6:22
   35  Abby Jones, Sr                 22:35    7:17
   38  Maya Wirtz, So                 22:40    7:18
   48  Rachael Wittmer, Jr            22:53    7:23
   50  Lauren Karenbauer, Sr          22:55    7:23
   55  Madison Hunt, Fr               23:18    7:31
   78  Julie Kasunic, Sr              24:14    7:49
Total Time = 1:50:49     Total Places = 172

7. Ambridge Area
    4  Mica Hanish, Jr                20:22    6:34
    5  Elyssa Penson, Jr              20:30    6:37
   42  Leuca Hanish, Fr               22:45    7:20
   60  Lydia Ciani, Fr                23:27    7:34
  116  Hannah Doveric, Fr             26:09    8:26
  139  Nadine Bosh, Jr                27:50    8:59
  155  Raegan Domenico, So            29:35    9:32
Total Time = 1:53:13     Total Places = 227

8. Hopewell
   16  Lauren McCoy, So               21:21    6:53
   41  Bri Losco, Sr                  22:44    7:20
   43  Carinna Lapson, So             22:46    7:20
   54  Rachael Cicone, Jr             23:11    7:29
   91  Shannon Beech, So              24:48    8:00
  111  Alexandra Greenleaf, Jr        25:55    8:21
  114  Danica Dong, So                26:05    8:25
Total Time = 1:54:50     Total Places = 245

9. New Castle
   39  Grace Goodlin, Fr              22:41    7:19
   46  Audrey Jevcak, Fr              22:52    7:22
   51  Caitlin Adamo, Sr              23:00    7:25
   61  Natalie DeVincentes, Sr        23:27    7:34
   63  Alyssa Salem, Fr               23:35    7:36
   86  Kayleen Lane, So               24:38    7:57
  123  Rachel McNickle, Sr            26:23    8:31
Total Time = 1:55:35     Total Places = 260

10. Keystone Oaks
   34  Lauren Ragan, Sr               22:33    7:16
   52  Kara Hoffman, Sr               23:04    7:26
   59  Megan Grubbs, Fr               23:27    7:34
   75  Selena Canello, Jr             24:00    7:44
   76  Victoria Schmotzer, So         24:01    7:45
  108  Alyssa Getty, Fr               25:44    8:18
Total Time = 1:57:05     Total Places = 296

11. Greensburg Salem
   14  Riley Kwiatkowski, Jr          21:06    6:48
   24  Malia Anderson, Fr             21:55    7:04
   85  Hannah Johnson, Fr             24:37    7:56
   88  Mary Joy, Jr                   24:42    7:58
   94  Hadley Ankrum, Sr              24:58    8:03
  105  Chloe Palmiere, So             25:25    8:12
  129  Cassie Mica, Jr                27:11    8:46
Total Time = 1:57:18     Total Places = 305

12. Brownsville Area
   22  Jessica Vance, So              21:47    7:01
   26  Sara Vance, So                 22:01    7:06
   79  Alie Seto, Jr                  24:17    7:50
   89  Rae'ven Walker, So             24:42    7:58
  101  Adrienne Vance, Sr             25:17    8:09
  131  Abby Vaughn, Sr                27:25    8:50
  164  Evan Peffer, Sr                31:41   10:13
Total Time = 1:58:04     Total Places = 317

13. Southmoreland
   11  Kaylee Farino, So              20:58    6:46
   15  Riley Beistel, Sr              21:19    6:52
   17  Vayda Farino, Sr               21:26    6:55
  140  Hanna Corvin, Fr               27:56    9:00
  141  Morgan Brown, Fr               28:00    9:02
  143  Abigail Kubasky, So            28:14    9:06
  161  Allison Stout, Fr              31:34   10:11
Total Time = 1:59:39     Total Places = 324

14. South Park
   57  Jessica Jones, Sr              23:25    7:33
   67  Mariah Kacey, Sr               23:47    7:40
   74  Mikaela Tranter, Sr            24:00    7:44
   77  Alexis Petrosky, Sr            24:13    7:49
   99  Hanna Rigby, Sr                25:14    8:08
  107  Hannah Thurston, So            25:40    8:17
  121  Katie McGrath, So              26:21    8:30
Total Time = 2:00:39     Total Places = 374

15. Freeport Area
   68  Lurena Stewart, Fr             23:47    7:40
   70  Rebecca Hollobaugh, Fr         23:52    7:42
   84  Natalie Dell, Sr               24:37    7:56
   98  Kaitlyn Ritter, Fr             25:10    8:07
  113  Ariana Clark, Fr               26:00    8:23
  122  Hannah Nicholas, Fr            26:21    8:30
  128  Audrey Dougherty, Sr           27:08    8:45
Total Time = 2:03:26     Total Places = 433

16. Thomas Jefferson
   30  Emily Leonard, Jr              22:15    7:10
   65  Alli Fitzgerald, Jr            23:36    7:37
  117  Allie Richard, So              26:09    8:26
  118  Angelina Manning, Sr           26:10    8:26
  134  Laina Rayman, Fr               27:39    8:55
  148  Caleigh Briggs, Fr             28:54    9:19
  154  Maddie Sonnet, So              29:34    9:32
Total Time = 2:05:49     Total Places = 464

17. West Shamokin
   66  Larissa Kijowski, Jr           23:40    7:38
   95  Cortney Crownover, Sr          25:05    8:05
  100  Jordyn Meyer, Jr               25:17    8:09
  103  Emma Fetchko, Fr               25:22    8:11
  109  Alison Brocious, Jr            25:50    8:20
  120  Emily Stephenson, Jr           26:16    8:28
  126  Cheyenne McCormick, Sr         26:55    8:41
Total Time = 2:05:14     Total Places = 473

18. Derry Area
   58  Delanie Vasil, Sr              23:25    7:33
   83  Megan Downey, Jr               24:27    7:53
   96  Stephanie Polinsky, Sr         25:06    8:06
  106  Hannah Moyher, So              25:40    8:17
  137  Marissa Ament, Sr              27:46    8:57
  142  Aislynn Lehosky, Sr            28:09    9:05
  162  Cierra Henderson, Sr           31:36   10:11
Total Time = 2:06:24     Total Places = 480

19. West Mifflin
   73  Jenna Zabelsky, So             23:59    7:44
   81  Alexis Mullins, Fr             24:18    7:50
   90  Danielle Butler, Jr            24:46    7:59
   92  Maggie Brennan, Sr             24:50    8:00
  156  Brittany Horne, Jr             29:49    9:37
Total Time = 2:07:42     Total Places = 492

20. Highlands
   20  Kyla Kelley, Jr                21:35    6:58
  112  Grace Johnson, Fr              25:55    8:22
  115  Ashlyn Jonczak, Jr             26:07    8:25
  124  Rhianon Helgert, Fr            26:31    8:33
  130  Emily Strzsieski, So           27:15    8:47
  132  Julia Bond, Fr                 27:28    8:51
  133  Renee Cebula, So               27:39    8:55
Total Time = 2:07:23     Total Places = 501

21. Blackhawk
   72  Fogle Skye, So                 23:56    7:43
  102  Chloe Pyle, Fr                 25:20    8:10
  110  Sombre Carleton, So            25:53    8:21
  119  Michelle Noell, Sr             26:11    8:27
  127  Jessica Heymann, So            27:03    8:43
  160  Olivia Kron, Jr                31:28   10:09
  168  Jennifer Schinke, So           32:40   10:32
Total Time = 2:08:23     Total Places = 530

22. Yough
   93  Madison Nestor, Sr             24:57    8:03
  104  Morgan Bergman, Jr             25:23    8:11
  145  Becca Mlinek, So               28:29    9:11
  146  Julia Kegg, Fr                 28:30    9:11
  152  Emma Worley, Fr                29:13    9:25
  158  Cassidy Pearce, Sr             29:55    9:39
  159  Tosha Sommers, Sr              30:55    9:58
Total Time = 2:16:32     Total Places = 640

23*. Ellwood City
   62  Goldie Bookamer, Sr            23:30    7:35
  135  Nikol Damato, Sr               27:40    8:55
  144  Alea Lewis, Fr                 28:29    9:11
  149  Lauren Vandevort, Fr           28:58    9:21
  163  Janelle Fox, Sr                31:38   10:12
  166  Chloe Fox, Fr                  32:13   10:23
Total Time = 2:20:15     Total Places = 653

24*. Elizabeth Forward
   82  Natasha Trainor, Fr            24:23    7:52
  136  Mayim Stith, Sr                27:44    8:56
  138  Callie Stoffer, Jr             27:48    8:58
  147  Claire Miles, Fr               28:39    9:14
  150  Julianna Jones, Jr             29:09    9:24
  167  Autumn Miller, Fr              32:27   10:28
Total Time = 2:17:43     Total Places = 653

25. McGuffey
  125  Amanda Longstreth, So          26:49    8:39
  151  Hannah Lasko, So               29:09    9:24
  153  Sam Logsdon, Sr                29:25    9:29
  157  Trini Cole, Sr                 29:49    9:37
  165  Samantha Bonus, Sr             31:51   10:16
Total Time = 2:27:03     Total Places = 751
        TEAM                                 1M          2M        CLOCK    
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER            TIME        TIME         TIME     PACE        TEAM

Top

1 1 Mandi Moxie, Sr 6:34 12:40 19:46 6:22 Knoch 2 2 Lucie Kubinski, So 6:34 12:35 20:00 6:27 Quaker Valley 3 3 Audrey Durbin, So 6:38 12:52 20:20 6:33 Quaker Valley 4 4 Mica Hanish, Jr 6:37 12:52 20:22 6:34 Ambridge Area 5 5 Elyssa Penson, Jr 6:37 12:52 20:30 6:37 Ambridge Area 6 6 Rachel O'Neil, Sr 6:37 13:00 20:39 6:39 Beaver Area 7 7 Melanie Zolocsik, Jr 6:45 13:09 20:42 6:41 Indiana Area 8 8 Hannah Bablak, Sr 6:39 13:11 20:51 6:43 Quaker Valley 9 Maiah Yankello, Sr 6:45 13:15 20:53 6:44 Central Valley 10 9 Bearett Tarris, Jr 6:38 13:11 20:55 6:45 Quaker Valley 11 10 Hannah Kenawell, Sr 6:46 13:16 20:57 6:45 South Fayette 12 11 Kaylee Farino, So 6:35 13:04 20:58 6:46 Southmoreland 13 12 Maria DeCello, So 6:37 13:06 21:02 6:47 South Fayette 14 13 Allison Gates, Jr 6:37 13:03 21:03 6:47 South Fayette 15 14 Riley Kwiatkowski, Jr 6:52 13:19 21:06 6:48 Greensburg Salem 16 15 Riley Beistel, Sr 6:51 13:27 21:19 6:52 Southmoreland 17 16 Lauren McCoy, So 6:55 13:32 21:21 6:53 Hopewell 18 17 Vayda Farino, Sr 6:50 13:34 21:26 6:55 Southmoreland 19 18 Rachel Quillin, Fr 6:58 13:33 21:29 6:56 Beaver Area 20 19 Kelsey Jenkins, So 6:58 13:33 21:31 6:56 Beaver Area 21 20 Kyla Kelley, Jr 6:49 13:34 21:35 6:58 Highlands


Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

22 21 Madison Bertovich, So 7:03 13:51 21:42 7:00 Uniontown Area 23 22 Jessica Vance, So 6:51 13:44 21:47 7:01 Brownsville Area 24 23 Sydney Lerda, Sr 6:55 13:41 21:51 7:03 South Fayette 25 24 Malia Anderson, Fr 7:00 13:52 21:55 7:04 Greensburg Salem 26 25 Isabelle McCabe, Fr 6:57 13:44 21:58 7:05 Indiana Area 27 26 Sara Vance, So 6:44 13:50 22:01 7:06 Brownsville Area 28 27 Anna Pawloski, Jr 6:50 13:39 22:03 7:07 Quaker Valley 29 28 Megan Kaplan, So 7:10 14:00 22:08 7:08 Uniontown Area 30 29 Celena Delara, Jr 7:06 13:58 22:12 7:10 Uniontown Area 31 30 Emily Leonard, Jr 6:49 13:59 22:15 7:10 Thomas Jefferson 32 31 Kacey Raible, Sr 6:57 13:55 22:18 7:11 Indiana Area 33 32 Maddie Todd, Fr 7:08 14:14 22:23 7:13 Indiana Area 34 33 Alexis Wivell, Sr 7:11 14:10 22:26 7:14 Uniontown Area 35 34 Lauren Ragan, Sr 7:11 14:12 22:33 7:16 Keystone Oaks 36 35 Abby Jones, Sr 7:08 14:04 22:35 7:17 Knoch 37 36 Isabella Brown, Jr 7:13 14:14 22:37 7:18 Quaker Valley 38 37 Lexi Palmer, Fr 7:06 14:07 22:39 7:18 South Fayette 39 38 Maya Wirtz, So 7:05 14:17 22:40 7:18 Knoch 40 39 Grace Goodlin, Fr 7:07 14:12 22:41 7:19 New Castle 41 40 Bryn Smiley, Fr 7:13 14:13 22:42 7:19 Quaker Valley 42 41 Bri Losco, Sr 7:09 14:16 22:44 7:20 Hopewell 43 42 Leuca Hanish, Fr 7:28 14:25 22:45 7:20 Ambridge Area 44 43 Carinna Lapson, So 7:04 14:14 22:46 7:20 Hopewell 45 44 Emma Urben, Sr 7:16 14:20 22:50 7:22 Beaver Area 46 45 Katia Kaffenes, Jr 7:18 14:26 22:52 7:22 Beaver Area 47 46 Audrey Jevcak, Fr 7:22 14:24 22:52 7:22 New Castle 48 47 Shaelyn Waltemire, Fr 7:18 14:23 22:53 7:23 Indiana Area 49 48 Rachael Wittmer, Jr 6:57 13:57 22:53 7:23 Knoch 50 49 Sarah Johnson, Sr 7:27 14:37 22:54 7:23 Beaver Area 51 50 Lauren Karenbauer, Sr 7:14 14:26 22:55 7:23 Knoch 52 51 Caitlin Adamo, Sr 7:09 14:23 23:00 7:25 New Castle 53 52 Kara Hoffman, Sr 7:14 14:22 23:04 7:26 Keystone Oaks 54 53 Sydney Wells, Fr 7:21 14:27 23:10 7:28 Indiana Area 55 54 Rachael Cicone, Jr 7:38 14:42 23:11 7:29 Hopewell 56 55 Madison Hunt, Fr 7:21 14:40 23:18 7:31 Knoch 57 56 Macy Mills, Fr 7:31 14:41 23:21 7:32 Uniontown Area 58 57 Jessica Jones, Sr 7:30 14:53 23:25 7:33 South Park 59 58 Delanie Vasil, Sr 7:25 14:36 23:25 7:33 Derry Area 60 59 Megan Grubbs, Fr 7:34 14:50 23:27 7:34 Keystone Oaks 61 60 Lydia Ciani, Fr 7:33 14:39 23:27 7:34 Ambridge Area 62 61 Natalie DeVincentes, Sr 7:21 14:38 23:27 7:34 New Castle 63 62 Goldie Bookamer, Sr 6:55 14:18 23:30 7:35 Ellwood City 64 Claire Morrison, Jr 7:29 14:57 23:33 7:36 Deer Lakes 65 Lindsee Zimmer, Sr 7:12 14:42 23:33 7:36 Waynesburg Central 66 63 Alyssa Salem, Fr 7:23 14:48 23:35 7:36 New Castle 67 64 Brooke Bertovich, So 7:24 14:43 23:35 7:36 Uniontown Area 68 65 Alli Fitzgerald, Jr 7:19 14:52 23:36 7:37 Thomas Jefferson 69 66 Larissa Kijowski, Jr 7:39 15:05 23:40 7:38 West Shamokin 70 Emmy Toogood, So 7:31 14:52 23:44 7:39 Montour 71 67 Mariah Kacey, Sr 7:06 14:39 23:47 7:40 South Park 72 68 Lurena Stewart, Fr 7:47 15:10 23:47 7:40 Freeport Area 73 69 Hannah Lenze, Fr 7:26 14:29 23:49 7:41 Indiana Area 74 70 Rebecca Hollobaugh, Fr 7:48 15:06 23:52 7:42 Freeport Area 75 71 Jenne Harasin, Jr 7:42 14:56 23:54 7:42 South Fayette 76 72 Fogle Skye, So 7:10 14:41 23:56 7:43 Blackhawk 77 Camron Sarnosky, Jr 7:35 14:59 23:56 7:43 Burrell 78 73 Jenna Zabelsky, So 7:42 15:23 23:59 7:44 West Mifflin 79 74 Mikaela Tranter, Sr 7:26 14:54 24:00 7:44 South Park 80 75 Selena Canello, Jr 7:47 15:13 24:00 7:44 Keystone Oaks 81 76 Victoria Schmotzer, So 7:41 15:12 24:01 7:45 Keystone Oaks 82 77 Alexis Petrosky, Sr 7:39 15:11 24:13 7:49 South Park 83 78 Julie Kasunic, Sr 7:29 15:02 24:14 7:49 Knoch 84 79 Alie Seto, Jr 7:47 15:29 24:17 7:50 Brownsville Area 85 80 Cilena Francis, Sr 7:27 15:11 24:18 7:50 Uniontown Area 86 81 Alexis Mullins, Fr 7:42 15:10 24:18 7:50 West Mifflin 87 82 Natasha Trainor, Fr 8:02 15:41 24:23 7:52 Elizabeth Forward 88 83 Megan Downey, Jr 7:20 14:51 24:27 7:53 Derry Area 89 84 Natalie Dell, Sr 7:40 15:10 24:37 7:56 Freeport Area 90 85 Hannah Johnson, Fr 8:14 15:48 24:37 7:56 Greensburg Salem 91 86 Kayleen Lane, So 7:54 15:36 24:38 7:57 New Castle 92 87 Grace DuBois, Jr 7:44 15:22 24:39 7:57 Beaver Area 93 88 Mary Joy, Jr 8:14 15:52 24:42 7:58 Greensburg Salem 94 89 Rae'ven Walker, So 8:05 15:47 24:42 7:58 Brownsville Area 95 90 Danielle Butler, Jr 7:57 15:39 24:46 7:59 West Mifflin
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

96 91 Shannon Beech, So 8:03 15:33 24:48 8:00 Hopewell 97 92 Maggie Brennan, Sr 7:57 15:38 24:50 8:00 West Mifflin 98 93 Madison Nestor, Sr 7:46 15:31 24:57 8:03 Yough 99 94 Hadley Ankrum, Sr 7:59 15:45 24:58 8:03 Greensburg Salem 100 95 Cortney Crownover, Sr 8:07 15:54 25:05 8:05 West Shamokin 101 96 Stephanie Polinsky, Sr 7:59 15:58 25:06 8:06 Derry Area 102 Adia Perkins, So 7:55 15:45 25:07 8:06 Montour 103 97 Kate Satler, So 7:52 15:46 25:10 8:07 South Fayette 104 98 Kaitlyn Ritter, Fr 7:58 15:44 25:10 8:07 Freeport Area 105 99 Hanna Rigby, Sr 7:52 16:00 25:14 8:08 South Park 106 100 Jordyn Meyer, Jr 8:00 15:52 25:17 8:09 West Shamokin 107 101 Adrienne Vance, Sr 8:06 15:46 25:17 8:09 Brownsville Area 108 102 Chloe Pyle, Fr 8:08 15:55 25:20 8:10 Blackhawk 109 103 Emma Fetchko, Fr 8:04 15:56 25:22 8:11 West Shamokin 110 104 Morgan Bergman, Jr 7:57 15:41 25:23 8:11 Yough 111 105 Chloe Palmiere, So 8:19 16:06 25:25 8:12 Greensburg Salem 112 106 Hannah Moyher, So 7:59 16:11 25:40 8:17 Derry Area 113 107 Hannah Thurston, So 7:56 15:56 25:40 8:17 South Park 114 108 Alyssa Getty, Fr 8:09 16:01 25:44 8:18 Keystone Oaks 115 Hope Demidovich, Jr 8:36 16:28 25:46 8:19 Waynesburg Central 116 Sarah Narehood, Jr 8:21 16:25 25:48 8:19 Montour 117 109 Alison Brocious, Jr 8:10 16:21 25:50 8:20 West Shamokin 118 110 Sombre Carleton, So 8:09 16:00 25:53 8:21 Blackhawk 119 111 Alexandra Greenleaf, Jr 8:17 16:21 25:55 8:21 Hopewell 120 112 Grace Johnson, Fr 8:15 16:20 25:55 8:22 Highlands 121 113 Ariana Clark, Fr 8:09 16:24 26:00 8:23 Freeport Area 122 114 Danica Dong, So 8:11 16:22 26:05 8:25 Hopewell 123 115 Ashlyn Jonczak, Jr 8:27 16:30 26:07 8:25 Highlands 124 116 Hannah Doveric, Fr 8:18 16:27 26:09 8:26 Ambridge Area 125 117 Allie Richard, So 8:29 16:42 26:09 8:26 Thomas Jefferson 126 118 Angelina Manning, Sr 8:17 16:34 26:10 8:26 Thomas Jefferson 127 119 Michelle Noell, Sr 8:15 16:25 26:11 8:27 Blackhawk 128 120 Emily Stephenson, Jr 8:12 16:36 26:16 8:28 West Shamokin 129 121 Katie McGrath, So 8:03 16:32 26:21 8:30 South Park 130 122 Hannah Nicholas, Fr 8:35 16:36 26:21 8:30 Freeport Area 131 123 Rachel McNickle, Sr 8:28 16:39 26:23 8:31 New Castle 132 124 Rhianon Helgert, Fr 8:27 16:35 26:31 8:33 Highlands 133 125 Amanda Longstreth, So 8:26 16:37 26:49 8:39 McGuffey 134 126 Cheyenne McCormick, Sr 8:30 17:07 26:55 8:41 West Shamokin 135 127 Jessica Heymann, So 8:17 16:45 27:03 8:43 Blackhawk 136 128 Audrey Dougherty, Sr 8:20 16:49 27:08 8:45 Freeport Area 137 129 Cassie Mica, Jr 8:42 17:17 27:11 8:46 Greensburg Salem 138 130 Emily Strzsieski, So 8:39 17:11 27:15 8:47 Highlands 139 131 Abby Vaughn, Sr 8:32 17:04 27:25 8:50 Brownsville Area 140 132 Julia Bond, Fr 8:47 17:31 27:28 8:51 Highlands 141 133 Renee Cebula, So 8:47 17:31 27:39 8:55 Highlands 142 134 Laina Rayman, Fr 8:45 17:19 27:39 8:55 Thomas Jefferson 143 135 Nikol Damato, Sr 8:29 17:43 27:40 8:55 Ellwood City 144 136 Mayim Stith, Sr 8:43 17:17 27:44 8:56 Elizabeth Forward 145 137 Marissa Ament, Sr 8:26 17:15 27:46 8:57 Derry Area 146 138 Callie Stoffer, Jr 8:48 17:30 27:48 8:58 Elizabeth Forward 147 139 Nadine Bosh, Jr 8:47 17:47 27:50 8:59 Ambridge Area
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

148 140 Hanna Corvin, Fr 8:55 17:45 27:56 9:00 Southmoreland 149 141 Morgan Brown, Fr 9:01 18:04 28:00 9:02 Southmoreland 150 142 Aislynn Lehosky, Sr 8:48 17:22 28:09 9:05 Derry Area 151 143 Abigail Kubasky, So 8:55 17:46 28:14 9:06 Southmoreland 152 144 Alea Lewis, Fr 9:07 18:01 28:29 9:11 Ellwood City 153 145 Becca Mlinek, So 8:58 17:51 28:29 9:11 Yough 154 146 Julia Kegg, Fr 9:01 17:52 28:30 9:11 Yough 155 147 Claire Miles, Fr 9:00 17:54 28:39 9:14 Elizabeth Forward 156 148 Caleigh Briggs, Fr 9:04 18:03 28:54 9:19 Thomas Jefferson 157 149 Lauren Vandevort, Fr 9:33 18:20 28:58 9:21 Ellwood City 158 150 Julianna Jones, Jr 8:44 18:02 29:09 9:24 Elizabeth Forward 159 151 Hannah Lasko, So 9:18 18:18 29:09 9:24 McGuffey 160 152 Emma Worley, Fr 9:20 18:09 29:13 9:25 Yough 161 153 Sam Logsdon, Sr 9:20 18:28 29:25 9:29 McGuffey 162 154 Maddie Sonnet, So 9:32 19:01 29:34 9:32 Thomas Jefferson 163 155 Raegan Domenico, So 9:08 18:21 29:35 9:32 Ambridge Area 164 156 Brittany Horne, Jr 9:23 18:42 29:49 9:37 West Mifflin 165 157 Trini Cole, Sr 9:20 18:51 29:49 9:37 McGuffey 166 158 Cassidy Pearce, Sr 9:23 18:40 29:55 9:39 Yough 167 159 Tosha Sommers, Sr 9:30 19:10 30:55 9:58 Yough
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

168 160 Olivia Kron, Jr 9:42 19:37 31:28 10:09 Blackhawk 169 161 Allison Stout, Fr 9:37 19:37 31:34 10:11 Southmoreland 170 162 Cierra Henderson, Sr 9:54 20:03 31:36 10:11 Derry Area 171 163 Janelle Fox, Sr 10:35 20:22 31:38 10:12 Ellwood City 172 164 Evan Peffer, Sr 10:08 20:08 31:41 10:13 Brownsville Area 173 165 Samantha Bonus, Sr 9:58 20:03 31:51 10:16 McGuffey 174 166 Chloe Fox, Fr 10:35 21:19 32:13 10:23 Ellwood City 175 Megan McElliot, Jr 10:24 20:54 32:19 10:25 Waynesburg Central 176 167 Autumn Miller, Fr 10:05 20:48 32:27 10:28 Elizabeth Forward 177 Rachel Hutton, Fr 10:31 20:42 32:29 10:28 Waynesburg Central 178 168 Jennifer Schinke, So 10:17 20:17 32:40 10:32 Blackhawk 1 finishers among Men 3 - 3 45 finishers among Women Under 2 39 finishers among Women 2 - 2 39 finishers among Women 3 - 3 54 finishers among Women 4 - 4 1 male finishers 177 female finishers 178 total finishers

Return to home page.