WPIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - AA GIRLS

Cooper's Lake

Oct. 23, 2014

BREEZY, COOL
Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Quaker Valley            43    3    4    9   12   15   35   64    20:44    1:25
  2 Knoch                   109    5   21   24   26   33   49         21:32    1:33
  3 South Fayette           124   10   11   13   40   50   54   85    21:42    1:41
  4 Beaver Area             178   29   31   34   37   47   63   70    22:16    0:42
  5 Uniontown Area          191    1   22   45   58   65   75   83    22:06    4:24
  6 Ambridge Area           255    8   20   43   48  136  152  153    23:00    6:33
  7 Brownsville Area        278   16   27   39   95  101  119  129    23:12    3:58
  8 South Park              280    7   51   72   73   77  107  111    23:11    3:32
  9 Montour                 303   17   25   69   71  121              23:26    4:36
 10 Hopewell                319   38   52   61   79   89  128  132    23:34    2:23
 11 Greensburg Salem        331    2   28   67   93  141  144         23:39    8:27
 12 Keystone Oaks           333   36   66   68   81   82   88  109    23:44    2:14
 13 Indiana Area            344   14   60   80   84  106  146         23:48    4:13
14* Freeport Area           365   53   57   78   86   91  127  134    24:01    1:47
15* New Castle              365   23   44   76  110  112  130  139    23:55    3:57
 16 Central Valley          390   18   46   90  114  122  147  148    24:06    4:36
 17 Thomas Jefferson        403   30   32   92   99  150              25:14    9:47
 18 Southmoreland           424    6   19   96  149  154  156         26:40   13:56
 19 Derry Area              451   42   74  104  108  123  135  137    24:44    3:34
 20 Yough                   461   41   87  100  116  117  120  142    24:50    3:20
 21 Ellwood City            514   59   62   98  140  155              26:59   11:08
 22 West Shamokin Hs        522   97  102  103  105  115  118  125    25:23    0:40
 23 Blackhawk               554   55   94  124  138  143              26:06    4:59
 24 Kittanning              559   56  113  126  131  133  145  151    25:54    3:43

Dual Meet Scores

Quaker Valley          23 wins
Knoch                  22 wins
South Fayette          21 wins
Beaver Area            20 wins
Uniontown Area         19 wins
Ambridge Area          17 wins
Brownsville Area       17 wins
South Park             16 wins
Montour                16 wins
Hopewell               14 wins
Keystone Oaks          13 wins
Freeport Area          11 wins
Greensburg Salem       11 wins
Indiana Area           10 wins
New Castle             10 wins
Central Valley         8 wins
Thomas Jefferson       6 wins
Yough                  6 wins
Southmoreland          4 wins
West Shamokin Hs       4 wins
Derry Area             4 wins
Kittanning             3 wins
Blackhawk              1 wins
Ellwood City           0 wins
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE



1. Quaker Valley
    3  Lucie Kubinski, Fr         19:51    6:24
    4  Hannah Bablak, Jr          20:27    6:36
    9  Audrey Durbin, Fr          20:57    6:45
   12  Bearett Tarris, So         21:06    6:48
   15  Anna Pawloski, So          21:15    6:51
   35  Caroline Westwood, Sr      22:11    7:09
   64  Elizabeth Bablak, Fr       23:40    7:38
Total Time = 1:43:36     Total Places = 43


2. Knoch
    5  Mandi Moxie, Jr            20:33    6:38
   21  Lauren Karenbauer, Jr      21:27    6:55
   24  Ashlyn Carlsson, Sr        21:42    7:00
   26  Rachael Wittmer, So        21:51    7:03
   33  Brooke Zukowski, So        22:05    7:07
   49  Abby Jones, Jr             22:43    7:20
Total Time = 1:47:38     Total Places = 109


3. South Fayette
   10  Natalie Hilton, Sr         21:04    6:47
   11  Maria DeCello, Fr          21:05    6:48
   13  Hannah Kenawell, Jr        21:07    6:48
   40  Sydney Lerda, Jr           22:29    7:15
   50  Morgan Gimigliano, Sr      22:44    7:20
   54  Jenne Harasin, So          23:18    7:31
   85  Allison Gates, So          24:35    7:56
Total Time = 1:48:29     Total Places = 124

4. Beaver Area
   29  Katia Kaffenes, So         22:00    7:06
   31  Delaine Baker, Sr          22:05    7:07
   34  Rachel O'Neil, Jr          22:11    7:09
   37  Emily Forner, Sr           22:18    7:11
   47  Sarah Johnson, Jr          22:42    7:19
   63  Grace DuBois, Jr           23:37    7:37
   70  Mary Grabowski, So         24:00    7:44
Total Time = 1:51:16     Total Places = 178

5. Uniontown Area
    1  Jade Bellotti, Sr          19:18    6:13
   22  Deanna Hager, Sr           21:30    6:56
   45  Madison Bertovich, Fr      22:37    7:18
   58  Brooke Bertovich, Fr       23:24    7:33
   65  Cilena Francis, Jr         23:41    7:38
   75  Alexis Wivell, Jr          24:12    7:48
   83  Caitlin Mitchell, Fr       24:30    7:54
Total Time = 1:50:30     Total Places = 191

6. Ambridge Area
    8  Mica Hanish, So            20:50    6:43
   20  Marissa Golgosky, Sr       21:26    6:55
   43  Veronica Ammer, Sr         22:35    7:17
   48  Elyssa Penson, So          22:43    7:19
  136  Nadine Bosh, So            27:23    8:50
  152  Cassie Lodvicio, Fr        32:26   10:28
  153  Raegan Domenico, Fr        32:41   10:33
Total Time = 1:54:57     Total Places = 255

7. Brownsville Area
   16  Sara Vance, Fr             21:22    6:53
   27  Kara Rohlf, Sr             21:52    7:03
   39  Jessica Vance, Fr          22:26    7:14
   95  Adrienne Vance, Jr         24:58    8:03
  101  Rae'ven Walker, Fr         25:20    8:10
  119  Abby Vaughn, Jr            25:54    8:21
  129  Katelyn Victor, Sr         26:50    8:39
Total Time = 1:55:58     Total Places = 278

8. South Park
    7  Mallory Weiss, So          20:43    6:41
   51  Hannah Thurston, Fr        22:45    7:20
   72  Hanna Rigby, Jr            24:03    7:45
   73  Alyssa Greer, So           24:06    7:46
   77  Alexis Petrosky, Jr        24:14    7:49
  107  Mariah Kacey, Jr           25:25    8:12
  111  Katie McGrath, Fr          25:33    8:14
Total Time = 1:55:51     Total Places = 280

9. Montour
   17  Taylor Celich, Sr          21:23    6:54
   25  Kaitlin Cruny, Sr          21:46    7:01
   69  Emmy Toogood, Fr           23:57    7:43
   71  Christine Shine, Jr        24:01    7:45
  121  Adia Perkins, Fr           25:59    8:23
Total Time = 1:57:06     Total Places = 303

10. Hopewell
   38  Carinna Lapson, Fr         22:22    7:13
   52  Ava Jodikinos, Jr          22:53    7:23
   61  Lauren McCoy, Fr           23:32    7:35
   79  Shannon Beech, Fr          24:17    7:50
   89  Rachael Cicone, So         24:44    7:59
  128  Alexandra Greenleaf, So    26:47    8:38
  132  Nina Jodikinos, So         27:02    8:43
Total Time = 1:57:48     Total Places = 319

11. Greensburg Salem
    2  Riley Kwiatowski, So       19:32    6:18
   28  Mackenzie Tressler, Sr     21:57    7:05
   67  Rachel Rossi, So           23:52    7:42
   93  Hadley Ankrum, Jr          24:53    8:02
  141  Katie Austad, Jr           27:59    9:01
  144  Cassie Mica, So            29:07    9:23
Total Time = 1:58:13     Total Places = 331

12. Keystone Oaks
   36  Lauren Ragan, Jr           22:12    7:09
   66  Elizabeth Boyle, Sr        23:43    7:39
   68  Maryah Agurs, Jr           23:53    7:42
   81  Selena Canello, So         24:22    7:51
   82  Victoria Schmotzer, Fr     24:26    7:53
   88  Erica Ragan, Sr            24:42    7:58
  109  Jessie Porter, Sr          25:28    8:13
Total Time = 1:58:36     Total Places = 333

13. Indiana Area
   14  Melanie Zolocsik, So       21:13    6:50
   60  Jessica Lenze, Jr          23:31    7:35
   80  Taylor Thomas, Sr          24:19    7:51
   84  Teresa Roth, So            24:32    7:55
  106  Megan Kester, So           25:25    8:12
  146  Samantha Pisarcik, Jr      30:26    9:49
Total Time = 1:59:00     Total Places = 344

14*. Freeport Area
   53  Natalie Dell, Jr           22:59    7:25
   57  Kim Mixon, So              23:23    7:33
   78  Katie Hill, Jr             24:16    7:50
   86  Megan Palko, Sr            24:37    7:56
   91  Allyssa Trask, So          24:46    7:59
  127  Kyra Blondeaux, Sr         26:43    8:37
  134  Abby Ohl, Jr               27:07    8:45
Total Time = 2:00:01     Total Places = 365

15*. New Castle
   23  Caitlin Adamo, Jr          21:38    6:59
   44  Kelcey Seth, Sr            22:36    7:17
   76  Natalie DeVincentes, Jr    24:12    7:48
  110  Rachel McNickle, Jr        25:30    8:13
  112  Kayleen Lane, Fr           25:35    8:15
  130  Kiarra Recchione, So       26:52    8:40
  139  Carmy Matarazzo, Fr        27:47    8:58
Total Time = 1:59:31     Total Places = 365

16. Central Valley
   18  Maiah Yankello, Jr         21:25    6:54
   46  Alex Brown, So             22:38    7:18
   90  Jackie Beery, Fr           24:45    7:59
  114  Julia Shearer, Jr          25:42    8:17
  122  Hannah Damp, Jr            26:00    8:23
  147  Cailynne Angelo, Sr        30:43    9:54
  148  Jenna Michaels, Jr         31:14   10:04
Total Time = 2:00:30     Total Places = 390

17. Thomas Jefferson
   30  Emma Volk, Sr              22:04    7:07
   32  Emily Leonard, So          22:05    7:07
   92  Lexi Zosko, So             24:52    8:01
   99  Alli Fitzgerald, So        25:17    8:09
  150  Angelina Manning, Jr       31:50   10:16
Total Time = 2:06:08     Total Places = 403

18. Southmoreland
    6  Kaylee Farino, Fr          20:38    6:39
   19  Riley Beistel, Jr          21:25    6:54
   96  Ashely Smith, Fr           25:06    8:06
  149  Katelyn Grech, Sr          31:34   10:11
  154  Katie Widziszewski, Sr     34:33   11:09
  156  Ashley Silvis, Sr          36:23   11:44
Total Time = 2:13:16     Total Places = 424

19. Derry Area
   42  Megan Downey, So           22:34    7:17
   74  Delanie Vasil, Jr          24:10    7:48
  104  Kady Waggle, Sr            25:21    8:10
  108  Skylar Vasil, Sr           25:27    8:13
  123  Stephanie Polinsky, Jr     26:07    8:25
  135  Vanessa Schachte, Jr       27:18    8:48
  137  Gina Johnston, Sr          27:29    8:52
Total Time = 2:03:39     Total Places = 451

20. Yough
   41  Addie Bradish, Fr          22:31    7:16
   87  Morgan Bergman, So         24:42    7:58
  100  Madison Nestor, Jr         25:18    8:10
  116  Rachel Huber, Jr           25:48    8:19
  117  Nellie Kashura, Jr         25:50    8:20
  120  Becca Mlinek, Fr           25:58    8:22
  142  Tosha Sommers, Jr          28:06    9:04
Total Time = 2:04:09     Total Places = 461

21. Ellwood City
   59  Mallory Angelucci, Jr      23:29    7:34
   62  Goldie Bookamer, Jr        23:36    7:36
   98  Sierra Falesnik, Sr        25:17    8:09
  140  Cayla Sudano, Jr           27:54    9:00
  155  Janelle Fox, Jr            34:36   11:10
Total Time = 2:14:52     Total Places = 514

22. West Shamokin Hs
   97  Larissa Kijowski, So       25:07    8:06
  102  Elizabeth Cornish, Sr      25:20    8:10
  103  Morgan McCaslin, Sr        25:20    8:10
  105  Alison Brocious, So        25:21    8:11
  115  Jordyn Meyer, So           25:46    8:19
  118  Cortney Crownover, Jr      25:52    8:20
  125  Sarah Smietana, Sr         26:19    8:29
Total Time = 2:06:54     Total Places = 522

23. Blackhawk
   55  Brianna Bennett, Sr        23:20    7:31
   94  Bria Braddock, Jr          24:53    8:02
  124  Anne Lichius, Sr           26:13    8:27
  138  Megan Pettner, Sr          27:42    8:56
  143  Noelle Marousis, Sr        28:18    9:08
Total Time = 2:10:26     Total Places = 554

24. Kittanning
   56  Gina Anthony, Sr           23:23    7:32
  113  Alaina Thomas, Sr          25:37    8:16
  126  Madison Titus, Fr          26:26    8:32
  131  Sarah Dunn, Sr             26:58    8:42
  133  Cassie Clouse, Sr          27:05    8:44
  145  Emily Phelps, So           29:32    9:31
  151  Alexis Adams, Jr           32:13   10:23
Total Time = 2:09:29     Total Places = 559
        TEAM                                  1M          2M        CLOCK
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME        TIME         TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

1 1 Jade Bellotti, Sr 6:13 12:39 19:18 6:13 Uniontown Area 2 2 Riley Kwiatowski, So 6:19 12:39 19:32 6:18 Greensburg Salem 3 3 Lucie Kubinski, Fr 6:11 12:39 19:51 6:24 Quaker Valley 4 4 Hannah Bablak, Jr 6:14 12:59 20:27 6:36 Quaker Valley 5 5 Mandi Moxie, Jr 6:33 13:21 20:33 6:38 Knoch 6 6 Kaylee Farino, Fr 6:26 13:13 20:38 6:39 Southmoreland 7 7 Mallory Weiss, So 6:28 13:17 20:43 6:41 South Park 8 8 Mica Hanish, So 6:36 13:23 20:50 6:43 Ambridge Area 9 9 Audrey Durbin, Fr 6:36 13:24 20:57 6:45 Quaker Valley 10 10 Natalie Hilton, Sr 6:45 13:41 21:04 6:47 South Fayette 11 11 Maria DeCello, Fr 6:44 13:42 21:05 6:48 South Fayette 12 12 Bearett Tarris, So 6:37 13:31 21:06 6:48 Quaker Valley 13 13 Hannah Kenawell, Jr 6:46 13:46 21:07 6:48 South Fayette 14 14 Melanie Zolocsik, So 6:35 13:39 21:13 6:50 Indiana Area 15 15 Anna Pawloski, So 6:37 13:31 21:15 6:51 Quaker Valley 16 16 Sara Vance, Fr 6:46 13:55 21:22 6:53 Brownsville Area 17 17 Taylor Celich, Sr 6:45 13:44 21:23 6:54 Montour 18 18 Maiah Yankello, Jr 6:44 13:58 21:25 6:54 Central Valley 19 19 Riley Beistel, Jr 6:57 13:55 21:25 6:54 Southmoreland 20 20 Marissa Golgosky, Sr 6:46 13:48 21:26 6:55 Ambridge Area 21 21 Lauren Karenbauer, Jr 6:45 13:48 21:27 6:55 Knoch 22 22 Deanna Hager, Sr 7:00 13:59 21:30 6:56 Uniontown Area 23 23 Caitlin Adamo, Jr 6:44 13:54 21:38 6:59 New Castle


Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

24 24 Ashlyn Carlsson, Sr 6:51 14:03 21:42 7:00 Knoch 25 25 Kaitlin Cruny, Sr 6:47 13:53 21:46 7:01 Montour 26 26 Rachael Wittmer, So 6:45 13:49 21:51 7:03 Knoch 27 27 Kara Rohlf, Sr 6:46 13:54 21:52 7:03 Brownsville Area 28 28 Mackenzie Tressler, Sr 6:51 14:08 21:57 7:05 Greensburg Salem 29 29 Katia Kaffenes, So 6:49 14:10 22:00 7:06 Beaver Area 30 30 Emma Volk, Sr 6:43 14:09 22:04 7:07 Thomas Jefferson 31 31 Delaine Baker, Sr 7:00 14:12 22:05 7:07 Beaver Area 32 32 Emily Leonard, So 6:47 14:07 22:05 7:07 Thomas Jefferson 33 33 Brooke Zukowski, So 6:59 14:22 22:05 7:07 Knoch 34 34 Rachel O'Neil, Jr 6:53 14:11 22:11 7:09 Beaver Area 35 35 Caroline Westwood, Sr 6:56 14:14 22:11 7:09 Quaker Valley 36 36 Lauren Ragan, Jr 6:56 14:24 22:12 7:09 Keystone Oaks 37 37 Emily Forner, Sr 6:49 14:17 22:18 7:11 Beaver Area 38 38 Carinna Lapson, Fr 7:00 14:37 22:22 7:13 Hopewell 39 Kyla Kelley, So 7:03 14:22 22:23 7:13 Highlands 40 39 Jessica Vance, Fr 7:04 14:34 22:26 7:14 Brownsville Area 41 40 Sydney Lerda, Jr 6:58 14:18 22:29 7:15 South Fayette 42 41 Addie Bradish, Fr 7:04 14:21 22:31 7:16 Yough 43 42 Megan Downey, So 7:00 14:31 22:34 7:17 Derry Area 44 43 Veronica Ammer, Sr 7:02 14:26 22:35 7:17 Ambridge Area 45 44 Kelcey Seth, Sr 7:05 14:38 22:36 7:17 New Castle 46 45 Madison Bertovich, Fr 7:15 14:38 22:37 7:18 Uniontown Area 47 46 Alex Brown, So 7:20 14:41 22:38 7:18 Central Valley 48 47 Sarah Johnson, Jr 7:00 14:36 22:42 7:19 Beaver Area 49 Lindsee Zimmer, Jr 7:09 14:39 22:42 7:19 Waynesburg Central 50 48 Elyssa Penson, So 7:05 14:23 22:43 7:19 Ambridge Area 51 49 Abby Jones, Jr 6:57 14:30 22:43 7:20 Knoch 52 50 Morgan Gimigliano, Sr 7:06 14:40 22:44 7:20 South Fayette 53 51 Hannah Thurston, Fr 7:16 14:40 22:45 7:20 South Park 54 52 Ava Jodikinos, Jr 7:15 14:45 22:53 7:23 Hopewell 55 53 Natalie Dell, Jr 7:12 14:44 22:59 7:25 Freeport Area 56 54 Jenne Harasin, So 7:14 14:58 23:18 7:31 South Fayette 57 55 Brianna Bennett, Sr 7:22 15:03 23:20 7:31 Blackhawk 58 56 Gina Anthony, Sr 7:24 15:05 23:23 7:32 Kittanning 59 57 Kim Mixon, So 6:44 15:16 23:23 7:33 Freeport Area 60 58 Brooke Bertovich, Fr 7:39 15:14 23:24 7:33 Uniontown Area 61 59 Mallory Angelucci, Jr 7:26 15:03 23:29 7:34 Ellwood City 62 60 Jessica Lenze, Jr 7:29 15:21 23:31 7:35 Indiana Area 63 61 Lauren McCoy, Fr 7:39 15:20 23:32 7:35 Hopewell 64 62 Goldie Bookamer, Jr 7:27 15:10 23:36 7:36 Ellwood City 65 Lea Cifuentes, Sr 7:27 15:28 23:36 7:37 West Mifflin 66 63 Grace DuBois, Jr 7:19 14:57 23:37 7:37 Beaver Area 67 64 Elizabeth Bablak, Fr 7:28 15:12 23:40 7:38 Quaker Valley 68 65 Cilena Francis, Jr 7:12 15:00 23:41 7:38 Uniontown Area 69 66 Elizabeth Boyle, Sr 7:24 15:17 23:43 7:39 Keystone Oaks 70 67 Rachel Rossi, So 7:27 15:21 23:52 7:42 Greensburg Salem 71 68 Maryah Agurs, Jr 7:29 15:37 23:53 7:42 Keystone Oaks 72 69 Emmy Toogood, Fr 7:27 15:14 23:57 7:43 Montour 73 70 Mary Grabowski, So 7:19 15:06 24:00 7:44 Beaver Area 74 71 Christine Shine, Jr 7:28 15:23 24:01 7:45 Montour 75 72 Hanna Rigby, Jr 7:28 15:35 24:03 7:45 South Park 76 73 Alyssa Greer, So 7:26 15:25 24:06 7:46 South Park 77 74 Delanie Vasil, Jr 7:37 15:30 24:10 7:48 Derry Area 78 75 Alexis Wivell, Jr 7:46 15:43 24:12 7:48 Uniontown Area 79 76 Natalie DeVincentes, Jr 7:32 15:26 24:12 7:48 New Castle 80 77 Alexis Petrosky, Jr 7:30 15:26 24:14 7:49 South Park 81 78 Katie Hill, Jr 7:35 15:39 24:16 7:50 Freeport Area 82 79 Shannon Beech, Fr 7:49 15:40 24:17 7:50 Hopewell 83 80 Taylor Thomas, Sr 7:25 15:23 24:19 7:51 Indiana Area 84 81 Selena Canello, So 7:49 16:02 24:22 7:51 Keystone Oaks 85 82 Victoria Schmotzer, Fr 7:19 15:26 24:26 7:53 Keystone Oaks 86 Taylor Relich, Jr 7:43 15:49 24:27 7:53 Ford City 87 83 Caitlin Mitchell, Fr 7:53 15:48 24:30 7:54 Uniontown Area 88 84 Teresa Roth, So 7:30 15:39 24:32 7:55 Indiana Area 89 85 Allison Gates, So 7:05 14:52 24:35 7:56 South Fayette 90 86 Megan Palko, Sr 7:37 15:49 24:37 7:56 Freeport Area 91 87 Morgan Bergman, So 7:33 15:55 24:42 7:58 Yough 92 88 Erica Ragan, Sr 7:48 16:02 24:42 7:58 Keystone Oaks 93 89 Rachael Cicone, So 7:52 16:15 24:44 7:59 Hopewell 94 90 Jackie Beery, Fr 7:45 15:59 24:45 7:59 Central Valley 95 91 Allyssa Trask, So 7:42 15:50 24:46 7:59 Freeport Area
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

96 Courtney Brogna, Sr 7:27 15:46 24:49 8:00 Elizabeth Forward 97 92 Lexi Zosko, So 7:47 16:11 24:52 8:01 Thomas Jefferson 98 93 Hadley Ankrum, Jr 8:00 16:11 24:53 8:02 Greensburg Salem 99 94 Bria Braddock, Jr 7:25 15:47 24:53 8:02 Blackhawk 100 95 Adrienne Vance, Jr 7:52 16:10 24:58 8:03 Brownsville Area 101 96 Ashely Smith, Fr 7:55 16:14 25:06 8:06 Southmoreland 102 97 Larissa Kijowski, So 7:36 16:18 25:07 8:06 West Shamokin Hs 103 98 Sierra Falesnik, Sr 7:56 16:14 25:17 8:09 Ellwood City 104 99 Alli Fitzgerald, So 7:25 15:42 25:17 8:09 Thomas Jefferson 105 100 Madison Nestor, Jr 7:52 16:10 25:18 8:10 Yough 106 101 Rae'ven Walker, Fr 7:52 16:10 25:20 8:10 Brownsville Area 107 102 Elizabeth Cornish, Sr 8:13 16:27 25:20 8:10 West Shamokin Hs 108 103 Morgan McCaslin, Sr 8:12 16:27 25:20 8:10 West Shamokin Hs 109 104 Kady Waggle, Sr 8:11 16:37 25:21 8:10 Derry Area 110 105 Alison Brocious, So 7:40 16:16 25:21 8:11 West Shamokin Hs 111 106 Megan Kester, So 7:59 16:23 25:25 8:12 Indiana Area 112 107 Mariah Kacey, Jr 8:02 16:32 25:25 8:12 South Park 113 108 Skylar Vasil, Sr 7:54 16:26 25:27 8:13 Derry Area 114 109 Jessie Porter, Sr 7:49 16:24 25:28 8:13 Keystone Oaks 115 110 Rachel McNickle, Jr 7:58 16:21 25:30 8:13 New Castle 116 111 Katie McGrath, Fr 7:41 16:13 25:33 8:14 South Park 117 112 Kayleen Lane, Fr 8:02 16:23 25:35 8:15 New Castle 118 113 Alaina Thomas, Sr 8:03 16:26 25:37 8:16 Kittanning 119 114 Julia Shearer, Jr 7:50 16:28 25:42 8:17 Central Valley 120 115 Jordyn Meyer, So 7:52 16:25 25:46 8:19 West Shamokin Hs 121 116 Rachel Huber, Jr 7:56 16:33 25:48 8:19 Yough 122 Allison Lindley, Sr 8:03 16:36 25:49 8:20 McGuffey 123 117 Nellie Kashura, Jr 7:54 16:33 25:50 8:20 Yough 124 118 Cortney Crownover, Jr 8:05 16:35 25:52 8:20 West Shamokin Hs 125 119 Abby Vaughn, Jr 7:53 16:20 25:54 8:21 Brownsville Area 126 120 Becca Mlinek, Fr 8:09 16:51 25:58 8:22 Yough 127 121 Adia Perkins, Fr 8:02 16:37 25:59 8:23 Montour 128 122 Hannah Damp, Jr 8:22 16:56 26:00 8:23 Central Valley 129 123 Stephanie Polinsky, Jr 8:05 16:44 26:07 8:25 Derry Area 130 124 Anne Lichius, Sr 8:19 16:56 26:13 8:27 Blackhawk 131 125 Sarah Smietana, Sr 8:34 17:08 26:19 8:29 West Shamokin Hs 132 126 Madison Titus, Fr 8:29 17:00 26:26 8:32 Kittanning 133 Ashley Coyle, Sr 8:34 17:09 26:27 8:32 McGuffey 134 127 Kyra Blondeaux, Sr 8:22 17:08 26:43 8:37 Freeport Area 135 128 Alexandra Greenleaf, So 8:33 17:26 26:47 8:38 Hopewell 136 129 Katelyn Victor, Sr 8:25 17:17 26:50 8:39 Brownsville Area 137 130 Kiarra Recchione, So 8:22 17:21 26:52 8:40 New Castle 138 131 Sarah Dunn, Sr 8:40 17:28 26:58 8:42 Kittanning 139 132 Nina Jodikinos, So 8:40 17:29 27:02 8:43 Hopewell 140 133 Cassie Clouse, Sr 8:40 17:31 27:05 8:44 Kittanning 141 134 Abby Ohl, Jr 8:21 17:15 27:07 8:45 Freeport Area 142 135 Vanessa Schachte, Jr 8:41 17:35 27:18 8:48 Derry Area 143 136 Nadine Bosh, So 8:23 17:20 27:23 8:50 Ambridge Area 144 137 Gina Johnston, Sr 8:41 17:44 27:29 8:52 Derry Area 145 138 Megan Pettner, Sr 8:27 17:44 27:42 8:56 Blackhawk 146 139 Carmy Matarazzo, Fr 8:17 17:42 27:47 8:58 New Castle
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

147 140 Cayla Sudano, Jr 8:47 17:51 27:54 9:00 Ellwood City 148 Abbey Smith, Sr 8:33 17:50 27:56 9:00 Ford City 149 141 Katie Austad, Jr 8:53 18:09 27:59 9:01 Greensburg Salem 150 142 Tosha Sommers, Jr 8:54 18:12 28:06 9:04 Yough 151 143 Noelle Marousis, Sr 9:04 18:23 28:18 9:08 Blackhawk 152 Mira Blandford, So 8:48 18:22 28:58 9:20 Elizabeth Forward 153 Haley Brekosky, Sr 9:08 18:58 29:06 9:23 West Mifflin 154 Trini Cole, Jr 8:59 18:54 29:07 9:23 McGuffey 155 144 Cassie Mica, So 9:10 18:52 29:07 9:23 Greensburg Salem 156 145 Emily Phelps, So 9:11 18:47 29:32 9:31 Kittanning 157 Mayim Stith, Jr 9:15 19:06 29:49 9:37 Elizabeth Forward 158 146 Samantha Pisarcik, Jr 9:36 19:29 30:26 9:49 Indiana Area 159 Kelsey Chromiak, So 9:23 19:44 30:41 9:54 Ford City 160 147 Cailynne Angelo, Sr 9:15 19:20 30:43 9:54 Central Valley
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

161 Jackie Wilson, Jr 9:21 19:06 31:04 10:01 Highlands 162 Ally Ferson, Sr 9:42 19:48 31:06 10:02 Steel Valley 163 148 Jenna Michaels, Jr 8:57 20:33 31:14 10:04 Central Valley 164 Ruffing Amanda, Sr 9:46 20:17 31:29 10:09 Steel Valley 165 149 Katelyn Grech, Sr 9:43 20:11 31:34 10:11 Southmoreland 166 Macey Klingeman, Jr 9:35 20:30 31:42 10:13 Elizabeth Forward 167 150 Angelina Manning, Jr 9:46 20:47 31:50 10:16 Thomas Jefferson 168 Shelly Thai, Jr 10:10 20:50 32:01 10:19 Highlands 169 151 Alexis Adams, Jr 10:08 20:45 32:13 10:23 Kittanning 170 152 Cassie Lodvicio, Fr 9:38 20:42 32:26 10:28 Ambridge Area 171 153 Raegan Domenico, Fr 9:37 20:41 32:41 10:33 Ambridge Area 172 Samantha Bonus, Jr 10:02 21:37 32:58 10:38 McGuffey
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

173 154 Katie Widziszewski, Sr 11:01 22:31 34:33 11:09 Southmoreland 174 155 Janelle Fox, Jr 11:01 22:31 34:36 11:10 Ellwood City 175 156 Ashley Silvis, Sr 11:21 23:41 36:23 11:44 Southmoreland 28 finishers among Women Under 2 39 finishers among Women 2 - 2 58 finishers among Women 3 - 3 50 finishers among Women 4 - 4 0 male finishers 175 female finishers 175 total finishers

Return to home page.