WPIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - GIRLS A

Cooper's Lake

Oct. 23, 2014

BREEZY, COOL
Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Laurel                   84    3    9   16   17   39   43         21:31    2:56
  2 Vincentian Academy       87    1   18   20   22   26   67   97    21:23    3:52
  3 Our Lady Of Sacred He    94   11   12   15   27   29   46   74    21:54    1:32
  4 Shady Side Academy      123    7   19   24   35   38   56   71    22:15    2:10
 5* Neshannock              187    6   23   37   55   66   69   87    22:53    3:44
 6* Bishop Canevin          187    8   13   41   42   83  103  120    22:52    4:40
  7 Eden Christian Academ   199    2   30   31   63   73   89  104    22:50    4:54
  8 Seton-LaSalle           200   14   25   32   61   68  111  118    23:07    2:57
  9 Shenango                206   28   33   44   49   52   62   75    23:13    1:05
 10 Riverview               210    4   10   50   64   82   88  102    22:54    5:03
 11 Greensburg C C          273   21   34   58   79   81   86   96    23:50    3:11
 12 Avonworth               279   47   48   54   60   70   72   80    23:54    1:08
 13 Cardinal Wuerl North    300    5   45   57   94   99              24:20    7:00
 14 Northgate               358   51   53   59   85  110              25:20    5:28
 15 Washington              411   36   76   93  101  105  106  117    26:05    5:03
 16 Sewickley Academy       473   65   90   91  113  114              27:33    6:07
 17 California Area         475   77   84   95  100  119              27:16    6:38
 18 Brentwood               483   78   92   98  107  108  109         27:11    3:46
 19 South Side              504   40  112  115  116  121              30:23   14:29

Dual Meet Scores

Laurel                 18 wins
Vincentian Academy     17 wins
Our Lady Of Sacred He  16 wins
Shady Side Academy     15 wins
Neshannock             13 wins
Shenango               12 wins
Bishop Canevin         12 wins
Seton-LaSalle          11 wins
Eden Christian Academ  11 wins
Riverview              10 wins
Avonworth              8 wins
Greensburg C C         7 wins
Cardinal Wuerl North   6 wins
Northgate              5 wins
Washington             4 wins
Brentwood              2 wins
Sewickley Academy      2 wins
California Area        2 wins
South Side             0 wins
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE



1. Laurel
    3  Alison Filer, Jr           20:10    6:30
    9  Mia Muraca, So             21:04    6:48
   16  Cassandra Patterson, So    21:37    6:58
   17  Stephanie Kaminski, So     21:38    6:59
   39  Kristin Dicks, Jr          23:06    7:27
   43  Kacee Caughey, Jr          23:12    7:29
Total Time = 1:47:35     Total Places = 84


2. Vincentian Academy
    1  Marianne Abdalah, So       18:38    6:01
   18  Mary Claire Rossetti, Fr   21:46    7:01
   20  Delaney McCarthy, Fr       21:52    7:03
   22  Jessica Monberg, Jr        22:06    7:08
   26  Oliva Babich, Sr           22:30    7:15
   67  Emma Mangis, So            24:29    7:54
   97  Therese Blume, So          27:05    8:44
Total Time = 1:46:52     Total Places = 87


3. Our Lady Of Sacred He
   11  Tara Richardson, So        21:14    6:51
   12  Autumn Cejer, Sr           21:19    6:52
   15  Erin Halligan, Jr          21:33    6:57
   27  Madison Pashke, Sr         22:35    7:17
   29  Maria Lohmann, So          22:45    7:20
   46  Anna Lohmann, Jr           23:27    7:34
   74  Monica Lohmann, Jr         24:39    7:57
Total Time = 1:49:26     Total Places = 94

4. Shady Side Academy
    7  Jeanne Lauer, Fr           20:54    6:44
   19  Lindsey Stauber, So        21:50    7:03
   24  Michelle Wolf, Sr          22:26    7:14
   35  Emily Natoli, Jr           23:01    7:25
   38  Lucia Santos-Huertas, Fr   23:04    7:26
   56  Elizabeth Ejzak, Sr        23:46    7:40
   71  Jennifer Jaffe, Fr         24:35    7:56
Total Time = 1:51:15     Total Places = 123

5*. Neshannock
    6  Natalie Sheen, Sr          20:46    6:42
   23  Katie Schrantz, Jr         22:24    7:13
   37  Sofia Na, So               23:02    7:26
   55  Abbey Salomon, Fr          23:44    7:39
   66  Catherine Kwiat, Fr        24:29    7:54
   69  Hannah Shaner, Fr          24:34    7:55
   87  Caitlyn Garczewski, Fr     26:10    8:26
Total Time = 1:54:25     Total Places = 187

6*. Bishop Canevin
    8  Becca Volz, So             20:55    6:45
   13  Mary Olivia Philbin, Sr    21:32    6:57
   41  Bailey Burgess, Sr         23:07    7:27
   42  Leah Narkevic, Jr          23:12    7:29
   83  Mary Frances Philbin, Sr   25:34    8:15
  103  Annie Philbin, So          27:50    8:59
  120  Maggie Aiello, Sr          31:42   10:13
Total Time = 1:54:20     Total Places = 187

7. Eden Christian Academ
    2  Lauren Gronbeck, Jr        19:42    6:21
   30  Rachel Martin, Sr          22:48    7:21
   31  Kayla Ostaffe, So          22:49    7:22
   63  Margaret Bovard, Fr        24:14    7:49
   73  Jenna Snavely, Jr          24:36    7:56
   89  Madison Graner, Jr         26:18    8:29
  104  Isabelle Trout, Sr         27:56    9:01
Total Time = 1:54:09     Total Places = 199

8. Seton-LaSalle
   14  Caelan MacDonald, Fr       21:33    6:57
   25  Tori Panian, Fr            22:27    7:14
   32  Caitlin Guinee, So         22:51    7:22
   61  Cassidy Trautman, Fr       24:11    7:48
   68  Liz Farnan, So             24:30    7:54
  111  Dominique Cognetti, Jr     29:42    9:35
  118  Samantha Sanders, Sr       31:03   10:01
Total Time = 1:55:32     Total Places = 200

9. Shenango
   28  Elizabeth Salem, Sr        22:37    7:18
   33  Ashleigh Presnar, Sr       22:57    7:24
   44  Courtney Fontana, Sr       23:16    7:30
   49  Brooke Tanner, So          23:33    7:36
   52  Carly Danielson, Sr        23:42    7:38
   62  Emma Norris, Sr            24:13    7:48
   75  Brielle Braun, Jr          24:39    7:57
Total Time = 1:56:05     Total Places = 206

10. Riverview
    4  Molly Kennedy, Jr          20:13    6:31
   10  Erin Joyce, So             21:09    6:49
   50  Tessa Favo, Sr             23:34    7:36
   64  Jocey Ostrowski, Sr        24:19    7:50
   82  Gretchen Loeffler, Jr      25:15    8:09
   88  Nina Komaniak, So          26:13    8:27
  102  Emily Walker, Sr           27:46    8:57
Total Time = 1:54:30     Total Places = 210

11. Greensburg C C
   21  Chelsea Boyle, Fr          22:01    7:06
   34  Rochelle Valore, So        23:00    7:25
   58  Michelle Karabin, Jr       23:57    7:43
   79  Amy Whitsel, Sr            25:00    8:04
   81  Briana Boyle, Jr           25:12    8:08
   86  Madeline Evangeliste, Sr   26:09    8:26
   96  Kara Zaziski, So           26:54    8:40
Total Time = 1:59:10     Total Places = 273

12. Avonworth
   47  Jennie Morris, Fr          23:28    7:34
   48  Sarah Logan, So            23:32    7:35
   54  Bethany Adamiak, So        23:43    7:39
   60  Miriam Kluitenberg, So     24:09    7:47
   70  Rachel Gaugler, Jr         24:35    7:56
   72  Izzy Tomko, Jr             24:36    7:56
   80  Eva Dininio, So            25:10    8:07
Total Time = 1:59:27     Total Places = 279

13. Cardinal Wuerl North
    5  Kopchak Rylee, Fr          20:16    6:32
   45  Carmazzi Brooke, Fr        23:26    7:33
   57  Jessica Cannon, Fr         23:50    7:41
   94  Olivia Newcamp, Sr         26:48    8:38
   99  Muller Sophia, Fr          27:16    8:48
Total Time = 2:01:36     Total Places = 300

14. Northgate
   51  Louisa Valeriano, So       23:40    7:38
   53  Julia Geeting, So          23:42    7:39
   59  Lorilei Carrier, Sr        24:01    7:45
   85  Jessie Roos, So            26:06    8:25
  110  Sydney Winner, Jr          29:07    9:24
Total Time = 2:06:36     Total Places = 358

15. Washington
   36  Emily Stofan, Fr           23:02    7:26
   76  Frankie Stofan, Jr         24:45    7:59
   93  Tayla Jay, Fr              26:46    8:38
  101  Jenna Shallcross, Sr       27:45    8:57
  105  Megan McGill, Jr           28:04    9:03
  106  Maria Sova, Jr             28:05    9:03
  117  Emmalea Beck, Sr           30:41    9:54
Total Time = 2:10:22     Total Places = 411

16. Sewickley Academy
   65  Samantha Cowley, Fr        24:22    7:52
   90  Natalia Juliano, So        26:20    8:29
   91  Hilary Paul, Sr            26:25    8:31
  113  Katie Duggan, Jr           30:06    9:43
  114  Teddy Oh, Jr               30:29    9:50
Total Time = 2:17:42     Total Places = 473

17. California Area
   77  McKenna Patterson, Jr      24:50    8:00
   84  Dani Koehler, Sr           25:55    8:22
   95  Alexis Kronander, So       26:48    8:39
  100  Megan Heverley, Sr         27:20    8:49
  119  Nicole Anderson, So        31:27   10:08
Total Time = 2:16:20     Total Places = 475

18. Brentwood
   78  Jessica Nordeen, Sr        24:57    8:03
   92  Mia Jandric, Jr            26:31    8:33
   98  Rachel Milcic, Fr          27:06    8:44
  107  Kasha Simmons, Sr          28:36    9:14
  108  Nyandeng Deng, Fr          28:43    9:16
  109  Sara Frey, Sr              28:57    9:20
Total Time = 2:15:53     Total Places = 483

19. South Side
   40  Paige Hineman, So          23:06    7:27
  112  Danielle Biniewski, Jr     30:02    9:41
  115  Kristen Spencer, So        30:30    9:50
  116  Elyse Santillan, Sr        30:40    9:53
  121  Mary Windser, Fr           37:35   12:07
Total Time = 2:31:53     Total Places = 504
        TEAM                                  1M          2M        CLOCK
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME        TIME         TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

1 1 Marianne Abdalah, So 5:54 11:53 18:38 6:01 Vincentian Academy 2 2 Lauren Gronbeck, Jr 6:13 12:38 19:42 6:21 Eden Christian Academ 3 3 Alison Filer, Jr 6:28 13:01 20:10 6:30 Laurel 4 4 Molly Kennedy, Jr 6:23 13:02 20:13 6:31 Riverview 5 5 Kopchak Rylee, Fr 6:18 12:59 20:16 6:32 Cardinal Wuerl North 6 Alyssa Campbell, Fr 6:32 13:13 20:31 6:37 New Brighton 7 6 Natalie Sheen, Sr 6:35 13:20 20:46 6:42 Neshannock 8 7 Jeanne Lauer, Fr 6:23 13:18 20:54 6:44 Shady Side Academy 9 8 Becca Volz, So 6:26 13:20 20:55 6:45 Bishop Canevin 10 9 Mia Muraca, So 6:43 13:42 21:04 6:48 Laurel 11 10 Erin Joyce, So 6:45 13:49 21:09 6:49 Riverview 12 11 Tara Richardson, So 6:38 13:43 21:14 6:51 Our Lady Of Sacred He 13 12 Autumn Cejer, Sr 6:49 13:41 21:19 6:52 Our Lady Of Sacred He 14 13 Mary Olivia Philbin, Sr 6:46 13:56 21:32 6:57 Bishop Canevin 15 14 Caelan MacDonald, Fr 6:52 13:59 21:33 6:57 Seton-LaSalle 16 15 Erin Halligan, Jr 6:51 13:53 21:33 6:57 Our Lady Of Sacred He 17 16 Cassandra Patterson, So 6:44 13:57 21:37 6:58 Laurel 18 17 Stephanie Kaminski, So 6:54 13:54 21:38 6:59 Laurel


Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

19 18 Mary Claire Rossetti, Fr 6:48 14:08 21:46 7:01 Vincentian Academy 20 19 Lindsey Stauber, So 6:49 14:04 21:50 7:03 Shady Side Academy 21 20 Delaney McCarthy, Fr 6:45 13:56 21:52 7:03 Vincentian Academy 22 21 Chelsea Boyle, Fr 6:48 14:09 22:01 7:06 Greensburg C C 23 22 Jessica Monberg, Jr 6:44 14:16 22:06 7:08 Vincentian Academy 24 Elise Molinaro, Jr 6:43 14:09 22:10 7:09 Trinity Christian 25 Breyona Wagner, Jr 6:46 14:00 22:17 7:11 Mohawk 26 23 Katie Schrantz, Jr 6:54 14:17 22:24 7:13 Neshannock 27 24 Michelle Wolf, Sr 7:03 14:25 22:26 7:14 Shady Side Academy 28 25 Tori Panian, Fr 6:55 14:14 22:27 7:14 Seton-LaSalle 29 Manasa Melachuri, Sr 6:36 13:40 22:29 7:15 Winchester Thurston 30 26 Oliva Babich, Sr 6:54 14:18 22:30 7:15 Vincentian Academy 31 27 Madison Pashke, Sr 7:10 14:35 22:35 7:17 Our Lady Of Sacred He 32 28 Elizabeth Salem, Sr 7:15 14:39 22:37 7:18 Shenango 33 29 Maria Lohmann, So 7:14 14:48 22:45 7:20 Our Lady Of Sacred He 34 30 Rachel Martin, Sr 7:03 14:29 22:48 7:21 Eden Christian Academ 35 31 Kayla Ostaffe, So 7:08 14:38 22:49 7:22 Eden Christian Academ 36 32 Caitlin Guinee, So 7:21 14:50 22:51 7:22 Seton-LaSalle 37 Meghan Johnson, Fr 7:07 14:38 22:51 7:22 Mohawk 38 33 Ashleigh Presnar, Sr 7:36 15:04 22:57 7:24 Shenango 39 34 Rochelle Valore, So 7:16 14:44 23:00 7:25 Greensburg C C 40 35 Emily Natoli, Jr 7:21 15:00 23:01 7:25 Shady Side Academy 41 36 Emily Stofan, Fr 7:16 14:43 23:02 7:26 Washington 42 37 Sofia Na, So 7:32 15:06 23:02 7:26 Neshannock 43 38 Lucia Santos-Huertas, Fr 7:22 14:58 23:04 7:26 Shady Side Academy 44 39 Kristin Dicks, Jr 7:15 14:58 23:06 7:27 Laurel 45 40 Paige Hineman, So 7:25 14:56 23:06 7:27 South Side 46 41 Bailey Burgess, Sr 7:05 14:49 23:07 7:27 Bishop Canevin 47 42 Leah Narkevic, Jr 7:06 14:42 23:12 7:29 Bishop Canevin 48 43 Kacee Caughey, Jr 7:09 14:52 23:12 7:29 Laurel 49 44 Courtney Fontana, Sr 7:10 14:52 23:16 7:30 Shenango 50 Sarah Courtwright, Jr 7:08 14:59 23:23 7:32 West Greene 51 Skyler Wisniewski, 8 7:27 15:01 23:24 7:33 Burgettstown 52 45 Carmazzi Brooke, Fr 7:08 14:54 23:26 7:33 Cardinal Wuerl North 53 46 Anna Lohmann, Jr 7:18 15:06 23:27 7:34 Our Lady Of Sacred He 54 47 Jennie Morris, Fr 6:52 14:36 23:28 7:34 Avonworth 55 Micaela Stover, So 7:22 15:05 23:28 7:34 Riverside (7) 56 48 Sarah Logan, So 7:29 15:06 23:32 7:35 Avonworth 57 49 Brooke Tanner, So 7:15 15:03 23:33 7:36 Shenango 58 50 Tessa Favo, Sr 7:21 14:57 23:34 7:36 Riverview 59 51 Louisa Valeriano, So 7:17 15:00 23:40 7:38 Northgate 60 52 Carly Danielson, Sr 7:36 15:25 23:42 7:38 Shenango 61 53 Julia Geeting, So 7:39 15:35 23:42 7:39 Northgate 62 54 Bethany Adamiak, So 7:09 15:06 23:43 7:39 Avonworth 63 55 Abbey Salomon, Fr 7:33 15:10 23:44 7:39 Neshannock 64 56 Elizabeth Ejzak, Sr 7:23 15:03 23:46 7:40 Shady Side Academy 65 57 Jessica Cannon, Fr 7:26 15:23 23:50 7:41 Cardinal Wuerl North 66 58 Michelle Karabin, Jr 7:31 15:19 23:57 7:43 Greensburg C C 67 59 Lorilei Carrier, Sr 7:19 15:19 24:01 7:45 Northgate 68 60 Miriam Kluitenberg, So 7:28 15:30 24:09 7:47 Avonworth 69 61 Cassidy Trautman, Fr 7:27 15:27 24:11 7:48 Seton-LaSalle 70 62 Emma Norris, Sr 7:36 15:29 24:13 7:48 Shenango 71 63 Margaret Bovard, Fr 7:51 15:45 24:14 7:49 Eden Christian Academ 72 64 Jocey Ostrowski, Sr 7:41 15:34 24:19 7:50 Riverview 73 65 Samantha Cowley, Fr 7:42 15:47 24:22 7:52 Sewickley Academy 74 66 Catherine Kwiat, Fr 7:40 15:45 24:29 7:54 Neshannock 75 67 Emma Mangis, So 7:33 15:49 24:29 7:54 Vincentian Academy 76 68 Liz Farnan, So 7:36 15:45 24:30 7:54 Seton-LaSalle 77 69 Hannah Shaner, Fr 7:54 15:51 24:34 7:55 Neshannock 78 70 Rachel Gaugler, Jr 6:42 13:51 24:35 7:56 Avonworth 79 71 Jennifer Jaffe, Fr 7:37 15:46 24:35 7:56 Shady Side Academy 80 72 Izzy Tomko, Jr 7:32 15:36 24:36 7:56 Avonworth 81 73 Jenna Snavely, Jr 7:38 15:46 24:36 7:56 Eden Christian Academ 82 74 Monica Lohmann, Jr 7:23 15:29 24:39 7:57 Our Lady Of Sacred He 83 75 Brielle Braun, Jr 7:38 15:50 24:39 7:57 Shenango 84 76 Frankie Stofan, Jr 7:38 15:53 24:45 7:59 Washington
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

85 77 McKenna Patterson, Jr 7:53 16:06 24:50 8:00 California Area 86 78 Jessica Nordeen, Sr 7:39 15:55 24:57 8:03 Brentwood 87 Amelia Motte, Sr 8:02 16:02 24:57 8:03 Fort Cherry 88 79 Amy Whitsel, Sr 7:58 16:04 25:00 8:04 Greensburg C C 89 Christina Ambrosino, Sr 7:46 16:08 25:01 8:04 The Ellis School 90 Samantha Merriman, Jr 7:48 16:02 25:07 8:06 Fort Cherry 91 80 Eva Dininio, So 7:41 15:59 25:10 8:07 Avonworth 92 81 Briana Boyle, Jr 8:02 16:11 25:12 8:08 Greensburg C C 93 82 Gretchen Loeffler, Jr 7:56 16:13 25:15 8:09 Riverview 94 Kayleigh Roberts, Sr 8:06 16:25 25:22 8:11 Freedom Area (7) 95 83 Mary Frances Philbin, Sr 7:56 16:23 25:34 8:15 Bishop Canevin 96 84 Dani Koehler, Sr 8:04 16:43 25:55 8:22 California Area 97 Danielle Kelty, Sr 7:58 16:38 26:04 8:24 Mohawk 98 85 Jessie Roos, So 7:56 16:50 26:06 8:25 Northgate 99 86 Madeline Evangeliste, Sr 8:02 16:28 26:09 8:26 Greensburg C C 100 87 Caitlyn Garczewski, Fr 8:22 16:47 26:10 8:26 Neshannock 101 88 Nina Komaniak, So 8:41 17:10 26:13 8:27 Riverview 102 89 Madison Graner, Jr 8:18 17:02 26:18 8:29 Eden Christian Academ 103 90 Natalia Juliano, So 8:05 16:43 26:20 8:29 Sewickley Academy 104 91 Hilary Paul, Sr 8:13 17:01 26:25 8:31 Sewickley Academy 105 Talia Leshko, Jr 8:18 17:06 26:29 8:32 The Ellis School 106 Madison Borsos, So 8:19 17:10 26:31 8:33 Burgettstown 107 92 Mia Jandric, Jr 8:17 17:03 26:31 8:33 Brentwood 108 Lilli Christ, Jr 8:18 17:05 26:42 8:37 The Ellis School 109 93 Tayla Jay, Fr 8:41 17:30 26:46 8:38 Washington 110 94 Olivia Newcamp, Sr 8:17 17:26 26:48 8:38 Cardinal Wuerl North 111 95 Alexis Kronander, So 8:33 17:19 26:48 8:39 California Area 112 96 Kara Zaziski, So 8:16 16:58 26:54 8:40 Greensburg C C 113 97 Therese Blume, So 8:03 17:09 27:05 8:44 Vincentian Academy 114 98 Rachel Milcic, Fr 8:35 17:35 27:06 8:44 Brentwood 115 99 Muller Sophia, Fr 8:35 17:35 27:16 8:48 Cardinal Wuerl North 116 100 Megan Heverley, Sr 8:14 17:24 27:20 8:49 California Area 117 101 Jenna Shallcross, Sr 9:03 17:59 27:45 8:57 Washington 118 102 Emily Walker, Sr 8:58 18:15 27:46 8:57 Riverview 119 103 Annie Philbin, So 8:04 17:31 27:50 8:59 Bishop Canevin 120 Kelly Calve, Jr 8:43 18:15 27:51 8:59 Riverside (7)
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

121 104 Isabelle Trout, Sr 8:37 17:54 27:56 9:01 Eden Christian Academ 122 105 Megan McGill, Jr 9:04 18:11 28:04 9:03 Washington 123 106 Maria Sova, Jr 8:38 17:38 28:05 9:03 Washington 124 Cassidy Stollar, Jr 8:59 18:31 28:36 9:13 Chartiers Houston 125 107 Kasha Simmons, Sr 8:52 18:13 28:36 9:14 Brentwood 126 108 Nyandeng Deng, Fr 28:43 9:16 Brentwood 127 109 Sara Frey, Sr 9:00 18:32 28:57 9:20 Brentwood 128 110 Sydney Winner, Jr 8:58 19:02 29:07 9:24 Northgate 129 Rebecca Spencer, So 8:54 18:44 29:15 9:26 Avella Area 130 Christina Babyak, Sr 9:18 19:10 29:27 9:30 Frazier 131 Julia Gianandria, Sr 9:01 19:09 29:32 9:32 South Allegheny 132 Brenna Pribanic, Jr 9:01 19:09 29:32 9:32 South Allegheny 133 111 Dominique Cognetti, Jr 9:27 19:30 29:42 9:35 Seton-LaSalle 134 Rachel Emler, So 9:00 18:57 29:51 9:38 Riverside (7) 135 112 Danielle Biniewski, Jr 8:53 19:11 30:02 9:41 South Side 136 113 Katie Duggan, Jr 9:30 19:41 30:06 9:43 Sewickley Academy 137 Caitlin Hamilton, Sr 9:09 19:17 30:18 9:46 Fort Cherry 138 Rachael Kepple, So 9:32 19:18 30:25 9:49 Union Area 139 114 Teddy Oh, Jr 9:41 19:45 30:29 9:50 Sewickley Academy 140 115 Kristen Spencer, So 9:20 19:38 30:30 9:50 South Side 141 116 Elyse Santillan, Sr 9:03 19:44 30:40 9:53 South Side 142 117 Emmalea Beck, Sr 9:41 19:51 30:41 9:54 Washington
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

143 118 Samantha Sanders, Sr 9:30 19:58 31:03 10:01 Seton-LaSalle 144 Louise Wright, Fr 9:37 20:24 31:20 10:06 Burgettstown 145 119 Nicole Anderson, So 9:56 20:25 31:27 10:08 California Area 146 120 Maggie Aiello, Sr 9:52 20:35 31:42 10:13 Bishop Canevin 147 Joelle Gossett, Jr 9:49 20:19 31:52 10:17 Avella Area 148 Diana Motte, Jr 10:04 20:48 32:09 10:22 Fort Cherry
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

149 Emily Chase, Fr 10:50 34:09 11:01 Avella Area
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | Top

150 121 Mary Windser, Fr 37:35 12:07 South Side 151 Fiona Kivuva, Fr 39:23 12:42 The Ellis School 30 finishers among Women Under 2 37 finishers among Women 2 - 2 41 finishers among Women 3 - 3 42 finishers among Women 4 - 4 1 finishers among Women 5 & Up 0 male finishers 151 female finishers 151 total finishers

Return to home page.