WPIAL XC CHAMPIONSHIP - GIRLS AA - 5K

COOPERS LAKE

Oct. 24, 2013

COLD
Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Mars Area                74    8   10   11   21   24   36   37    20:48    0:45
  2 Greensburg Salem         90    3    4   25   26   32   86  113    20:51    1:35
  3 Moon Area                99   13   15   16   27   28   39   49    21:00    0:42
  4 Quaker Valley           136    5   12   23   38   58   72   75    21:17    2:24
  5 Uniontown Area          137    2    7   35   40   53  103  106    21:13    2:46
  6 Knoch                   152    9   18   33   45   47   48   74    21:30    1:47
  7 Freeport Area           208   14   20   31   70   73   89   93    21:52    2:17
  8 West Allegheny          229    1   30   61   68   69   99  124    21:52    3:45
  9 Indiana Area            262   19   34   63   65   81   96  161    22:18    2:29
 10 Ambridge Area           266   22   41   43   77   83  116  119    22:23    2:14
 11 Keystone Oaks           317   17   44   76   78  102  132  152    22:47    3:30
 12 South Fayette           324   29   50   64   80  101  110  121    22:52    2:48
 13 Beaver Area             333   51   56   67   71   88  111  115    22:51    1:12
 14 South Park              371    6   79   85   97  104  118  136    23:08    4:05
 15 Thomas Jefferson        380   42   60   66   87  125  129  143    23:15    3:11
 16 New Castle              404   52   54   59  117  122  145  170    23:26    2:35
 17 Montour                 446   62   84   95  100  105  109         23:48    1:53
 18 McGuffey                539   55   57  134  138  155  167  169    24:58    5:52
 19 Derry Area              566   90  107  112  127  130  157  159    24:45    1:50
 20 Brownsville Area        578   46  114  135  141  142  151  171    25:00    4:01
 21 Hopewell                588   82   91  120  147  148  149  150    25:06    3:24
 22 Kittanning              592   94  108  126  131  133  144  146    24:59    1:42
 23 West Mifflin            631   92   98  123  158  160  163         26:05    4:56
 24 Yough                   697  128  137  139  140  153  154  165    26:16    2:44
 25 Steel Valley            816  156  162  164  166  168              29:52    2:19

Dual Meet Scores

Mars Area              24 wins
Greensburg Salem       23 wins
Moon Area              22 wins
Uniontown Area         21 wins
Quaker Valley          20 wins
Knoch                  19 wins
West Allegheny         18 wins
Freeport Area          17 wins
Indiana Area           16 wins
Ambridge Area          15 wins
South Fayette          13 wins
Beaver Area            13 wins
Keystone Oaks          13 wins
Thomas Jefferson       10 wins
New Castle             10 wins
South Park             10 wins
Montour                8 wins
Derry Area             7 wins
Kittanning             6 wins
Brownsville Area       5 wins
McGuffey               4 wins
Hopewell               3 wins
West Mifflin           2 wins
Yough                  1 wins
Steel Valley           0 wins
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE



1. Mars Area
  672     8  Natalie Petrini, Fr        20:29    6:36
  667    10  Sydney Cole, Jr            20:31    6:37
  670    11  Shannon McChesney, Jr      20:36    6:38
  671    21  Jessica Monberg, So        21:09    6:49
  665    24  Lindsey Brand, Fr          21:13    6:51
  668    36  Emma Gentile, Fr           21:45    7:01
  666    37  Reilly Butler, Jr          21:48    7:02
Total Time = 1:43:58     Total Places = 74


2. Greensburg Salem
  486     3  Riley Kwiatowski, Fr       20:01    6:27
  488     4  Laura Rosner, Sr           20:04    6:28
  487    25  Gina Mattei, Sr            21:17    6:52
  490    26  Mackenzie Tressler, Jr     21:18    6:52
  489    32  Rachel Rossi, Fr           21:35    6:58
  485    86  Sarah Kolar, Sr            23:30    7:35
  483   113  Hadley Ankrum, So          24:44    7:58
Total Time = 1:44:15     Total Places = 90


3. Moon Area
  738    13  Ciara Cavitt, So           20:41    6:40
  744    15  Isabelle Marsh, Jr         20:45    6:41
  737    16  Mia Castelveter, Sr        20:46    6:42
  741    27  Elisabeth DeNardo, Jr      21:22    6:53
  739    28  Sarah Connors, Fr          21:23    6:54
  740    39  Stephanie Connors, Sr      21:52    7:03
  743    49  Mallory Krah, So           22:17    7:11
Total Time = 1:44:57     Total Places = 99

4. Quaker Valley
  980     5  Hannah Bablak, So          20:10    6:30
  982    12  Ashley McKendry, Sr        20:38    6:39
  981    23  Mary Grace Beson, Sr       21:13    6:51
  985    38  Bearett Tarris, Fr         21:48    7:02
  983    58  Anna Pawloski, Fr          22:34    7:17
  986    72  Caroline Westwood, Jr      22:59    7:25
  987    75  Molly Wicker, Sr           23:11    7:29
Total Time = 1:46:23     Total Places = 136

5. Uniontown Area
 1268     2  Julie Gerber, Sr           19:38    6:20
 1266     7  Jade Bellotti, Jr          20:28    6:36
 1267    35  Katie Burgess, Sr          21:41    6:59
 1269    40  Deanna Hager, Jr           21:52    7:03
 1273    53  Alexis Wivell, So          22:23    7:13
 1271   103  Morgan Martin, Sr          24:23    7:52
 1270   106  Christina Homer, Sr        24:33    7:55
Total Time = 1:46:02     Total Places = 137

6. Knoch
  623     9  Mandi Moxie, So            20:30    6:36
  618    18  Ashlyn Carlsson, Jr        20:54    6:44
  622    33  Lauren Karenbauer, So      21:35    6:58
  624    45  Rachael Wittmer, Fr        22:11    7:09
  621    47  Abby Jones, So             22:16    7:11
  620    48  Mandy Hunt, So             22:17    7:11
  617    74  Elizabeth Butler, Jr       23:00    7:25
Total Time = 1:47:26     Total Places = 152

7. Freeport Area
  422    14  Hayley Davis, Sr           20:43    6:41
  424    20  Rebecca Dudek, Sr          21:07    6:48
  426    31  Kim Mixon, Fr              21:32    6:57
  427    70  Haley Redmond, Sr          22:57    7:24
  425    73  Katie Hill, So             23:00    7:25
  421    89  Jade Clinton, Fr           23:37    7:37
  428    93  Laura Will, Sr             23:45    7:40
Total Time = 1:49:19     Total Places = 208

8. West Allegheny
 1348     1  Alexis O'Shea, Jr          19:12    6:11
 1343    30  Danna Heh, Jr              21:32    6:57
 1349    61  Catherine Roberts, Sr      22:41    7:19
 1345    68  Anastasia Kwiatkowski, So  22:55    7:23
 1346    69  Rebecca Lawrence, Jr       22:56    7:24
 1344    99  Jennie Kriznik, Sr         24:17    7:50
 1347   124  Amanda McGeary, Jr         25:09    8:06
Total Time = 1:49:16     Total Places = 229

9. Indiana Area
  557    19  Kacey Raible, So           20:55    6:45
  560    34  Melanie Zolocsik, Fr       21:38    6:59
  559    63  Taylor Thomas, Jr          22:43    7:20
  556    65  Jessica Lenze, So          22:47    7:21
  558    81  Teresa Roth, Fr            23:24    7:33
  554    96  Bethany Balencic, Sr       24:03    7:45
  555   161  Brianna James, So          28:44    9:16
Total Time = 1:51:27     Total Places = 262

10. Ambridge Area
   23    22  Mica Hanish, Fr            21:12    6:50
   25    41  Miranda Penn, Sr           21:54    7:04
   22    43  Marissa Golgosky, Jr       22:03    7:07
   20    77  Veronica Ammer, Jr         23:17    7:31
   21    83  Kylie Emig, Jr             23:25    7:33
   26   116  Elyssa Penson, Fr          24:47    8:00
   27   119  Madeline Wiley, Sr         24:52    8:01
Total Time = 1:51:51     Total Places = 266

11. Keystone Oaks
  571    17  Jenny Murtha, So           20:51    6:43
  572    44  Lauren Ragan, So           22:10    7:09
  570    76  Elizabeth Boyle, Jr        23:13    7:29
  569    78  Mariah Berman, Sr          23:21    7:32
  574   102  Marlee Shipp, Jr           24:20    7:51
  573   132  Erica Ragan, Jr            25:30    8:13
  575   152  Megan Staab, Sr            28:06    9:04
Total Time = 1:53:55     Total Places = 317

12. South Fayette
 1141    29  Sydney Lerda, So           21:32    6:57
 1139    50  Morgan Gimigliano, Jr      22:18    7:11
 1142    64  Katie Maloney, Sr          22:44    7:20
 1140    80  Jenne Harasin, Fr          23:23    7:32
 1144   101  Madison Zombek, Fr         24:19    7:51
 1138   110  Paige Franjione, So        24:39    7:57
 1137   121  Nicole Egan, Jr            24:55    8:02
Total Time = 1:54:16     Total Places = 324

13. Beaver Area
   86    51  Rachel O'Neil, So          22:22    7:13
   83    56  Emily Forner, Jr           22:26    7:14
   85    67  Katia Kaffenes, Fr         22:53    7:23
   81    71  Breanna Boeh, So           22:58    7:25
   80    88  Delaine Baker, Jr          23:34    7:36
   84   111  Christiana Gordon, Sr      24:40    7:57
   82   115  Oliva Davis, Fr            24:45    7:59
Total Time = 1:54:13     Total Places = 333

14. South Park
 1152     6  Whitney Ballash, Sr        20:19    6:33
 1154    79  Mariah Kacey, So           23:22    7:32
 1156    85  Lynnsey Ohm, Sr            23:27    7:34
 1157    97  Alexis Petrosky, So        24:06    7:46
 1153   104  Felcia Felix, Sr           24:24    7:52
 1158   118  Hanna Rigby, So            24:52    8:01
 1155   136  Laurel Norton, Fr          25:45    8:18
Total Time = 1:55:38     Total Places = 371

15. Thomas Jefferson
 1232    42  Emily Leonard, Fr          22:00    7:06
 1233    60  Makenzie Matta, Fr         22:40    7:18
 1235    66  Emma Volk, Jr              22:52    7:22
 1234    87  Marie Miller, Sr           23:31    7:35
 1231   125  Hannah Holden, Sr          25:11    8:07
 1229   129  Alli Fitzgerald, Fr        25:26    8:12
 1236   143  Lexi Zosko, Fr             26:27    8:32
Total Time = 1:56:14     Total Places = 380

16. New Castle
  799    52  kelcey seth, Jr            22:23    7:13
  794    54  Caitlin Adamo, So          22:23    7:13
  796    59  Andrea Lansdowne, Sr       22:37    7:18
  795   117  Natalie DeVincentes, So    24:48    8:00
  798   122  Rebecca Paul, Sr           24:58    8:03
  797   145  Rachel McNickle, So        26:31    8:33
  800   170  Vanessa Turner, Sr         31:10   10:03
Total Time = 1:57:09     Total Places = 404

17. Montour
  722    62  Kaitlin Cruny, Jr          22:41    7:19
  721    84  Taylor Celich, Jr          23:26    7:33
  726    95  Haley Schons, So           23:58    7:44
  728   100  Emily Vandyke, Sr          24:19    7:50
  727   105  Christine Shine, So        24:33    7:55
  725   109  Jessica Rea, So            24:37    7:56
Total Time = 1:58:57     Total Places = 446

18. McGuffey
  682    55  Casey Bamberger, Sr        22:24    7:13
  688    57  Mara McBride, Sr           22:32    7:16
  687   134  Allison Lindley, Jr        25:44    8:18
  685   138  Victoria Davis, Sr         25:52    8:21
  684   155  Trini Cole, So             28:16    9:07
  683   167  Samantha Bonus, So         30:42    9:54
  681   169  Jessica Baker, Sr          31:02   10:00
Total Time = 2:04:48     Total Places = 539

19. Derry Area
  282    90  Megan Downey, Fr           23:38    7:37
  286   107  Delanie Vasil, So          24:35    7:56
  288   112  Kady Waggle, Jr            24:42    7:58
  287   127  Skylar Vasil, Jr           25:22    8:11
  284   130  Stephanie Polinsky, So     25:27    8:12
  281   157  Tayia Bush, So             28:39    9:14
  285   159  Cristen Scifo, Sr          28:41    9:15
Total Time = 2:03:44     Total Places = 566

20. Brownsville Area
  169    46  Kara Rohlf, Jr             22:13    7:10
  170   114  Alie Seto, Fr              24:45    7:59
  172   135  Abigail Vaughn, So         25:45    8:18
  173   141  Adrienne Vance, So         26:03    8:24
  174   142  Kately Victor, So          26:14    8:27
  168   151  Carmen Peton, So           27:34    8:53
  167   171  Evan Peffer, So            31:16   10:05
Total Time = 2:05:00     Total Places = 578

21. Hopewell
  540    82  Rachael Cicone, Fr         23:25    7:33
  545    91  Ava Jodikinos, So          23:43    7:39
  546   120  Brianna Minnick, Sr        24:54    8:02
  539   147  Dejah Braggs, So           26:38    8:35
  542   148  Alexandra Greenleaf, Fr    26:49    8:39
  543   149  Jennifer Greenleaf, So     26:55    8:41
  544   150  Nina Jodikinos, Fr         26:56    8:41
Total Time = 2:05:29     Total Places = 588

22. Kittanning
  604    94  Allie Hepner, Sr           23:56    7:43
  607   108  Sydney Schaffer, Fr        24:36    7:56
  608   126  Alaina Thomas, Jr          25:15    8:08
  605   131  Grace Kohl, Fr             25:28    8:13
  606   133  Emily Kutch, Sr            25:38    8:16
  601   144  Emily Claypool, Sr         26:30    8:33
  602   146  Cassie Clouse, Jr          26:34    8:34
Total Time = 2:04:53     Total Places = 592

23. West Mifflin
 1359    92  Maggie Brennan, So         23:45    7:39
 1361    98  Lea Cifuentes, Jr          24:12    7:48
 1362   123  Katrina Exton, Sr          25:06    8:06
 1357   158  Angela Barnes, Sr          28:39    9:14
 1358   160  Haley Brekosky, Jr         28:41    9:15
 1363   163  Brittany Horne, Fr         29:44    9:35
Total Time = 2:10:23     Total Places = 631

24. Yough
 1408   128  Morgan Bergman, Fr         25:25    8:12
 1412   137  Madison Nestor, So         25:47    8:19
 1409   139  Megan Cox, Sr              25:56    8:22
 1414   140  Tosha Sommers, So          26:00    8:23
 1407   153  Alex Barbera, Jr           28:08    9:05
 1411   154  Rachel Huber, So           28:12    9:06
 1410   165  Brittney Hoffmann, Sr      30:20    9:47
Total Time = 2:11:16     Total Places = 697

25. Steel Valley
 1195   156  Amani Blakney, Fr          28:31    9:12
 1197   162  Iyana Jackson, Fr          29:21    9:28
 1194   164  Kaylee Black, Fr           30:06    9:42
 1196   166  Ally Ferson, Jr            30:32    9:51
 1193   168  Ruffing Amanda, Jr         30:49    9:56
Total Time = 2:29:19     Total Places = 816
              TEAM                                  1M         1.9M       FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

1348 1 1 Alexis O'Shea, Jr 5:59 11:58 19:12 6:11 West Allegheny 1268 2 2 Julie Gerber, Sr 6:16 12:23 19:38 6:20 Uniontown Area 486 3 3 Riley Kwiatowski, Fr 6:30 12:39 20:01 6:27 Greensburg Salem 488 4 4 Laura Rosner, Sr 6:32 12:41 20:04 6:28 Greensburg Salem 980 5 5 Hannah Bablak, So 6:21 12:39 20:10 6:30 Quaker Valley 1152 6 6 Whitney Ballash, Sr 6:27 12:43 20:19 6:33 South Park 1266 7 7 Jade Bellotti, Jr 6:30 12:50 20:28 6:36 Uniontown Area 672 8 8 Natalie Petrini, Fr 6:26 12:59 20:29 6:36 Mars Area 623 9 9 Mandi Moxie, So 6:35 13:02 20:30 6:36 Knoch 667 10 10 Sydney Cole, Jr 6:32 12:58 20:31 6:37 Mars Area 670 11 11 Shannon McChesney, Jr 6:29 12:58 20:36 6:38 Mars Area 982 12 12 Ashley McKendry, Sr 6:36 13:04 20:38 6:39 Quaker Valley 738 13 13 Ciara Cavitt, So 6:29 12:56 20:41 6:40 Moon Area 422 14 14 Hayley Davis, Sr 6:42 13:04 20:43 6:41 Freeport Area 744 15 15 Isabelle Marsh, Jr 6:31 13:03 20:45 6:41 Moon Area 737 16 16 Mia Castelveter, Sr 6:33 13:01 20:46 6:42 Moon Area 571 17 17 Jenny Murtha, So 6:49 13:13 20:51 6:43 Keystone Oaks 1180 18 Riley Beistel, So 6:37 13:05 20:52 6:44 Southmoreland 618 19 18 Ashlyn Carlsson, Jr 6:41 13:19 20:54 6:44 Knoch 557 20 19 Kacey Raible, So 6:32 13:05 20:55 6:45 Indiana Area 424 21 20 Rebecca Dudek, Sr 6:32 13:04 21:07 6:48 Freeport Area 671 22 21 Jessica Monberg, So 6:47 13:26 21:09 6:49 Mars Area 530 23 Kyla Kelley, Fr 6:38 13:15 21:09 6:49 Highlands 23 24 22 Mica Hanish, Fr 6:43 13:20 21:12 6:50 Ambridge Area 981 25 23 Mary Grace Beson, Sr 6:44 13:14 21:13 6:51 Quaker Valley 665 26 24 Lindsey Brand, Fr 6:44 13:26 21:13 6:51 Mars Area 487 27 25 Gina Mattei, Sr 6:41 13:22 21:17 6:52 Greensburg Salem 490 28 26 Mackenzie Tressler, Jr 6:46 13:24 21:18 6:52 Greensburg Salem 741 29 27 Elisabeth DeNardo, Jr 6:45 13:28 21:22 6:53 Moon Area 739 30 28 Sarah Connors, Fr 6:53 13:28 21:23 6:54 Moon Area 1014 31 Jessica Kelosky, Sr 6:50 13:32 21:27 6:55 Riverside (7) 1141 32 29 Sydney Lerda, So 6:52 13:36 21:32 6:57 South Fayette 1343 33 30 Danna Heh, Jr 6:47 13:35 21:32 6:57 West Allegheny 426 34 31 Kim Mixon, Fr 6:36 13:26 21:32 6:57 Freeport Area 489 35 32 Rachel Rossi, Fr 6:54 13:40 21:35 6:58 Greensburg Salem 622 36 33 Lauren Karenbauer, So 6:45 13:31 21:35 6:58 Knoch 560 37 34 Melanie Zolocsik, Fr 6:42 13:35 21:38 6:59 Indiana Area 1267 38 35 Katie Burgess, Sr 6:47 13:31 21:41 6:59 Uniontown Area


Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

668 39 36 Emma Gentile, Fr 7:03 13:49 21:45 7:01 Mars Area 666 40 37 Reilly Butler, Jr 6:51 13:46 21:48 7:02 Mars Area 985 41 38 Bearett Tarris, Fr 6:45 13:33 21:48 7:02 Quaker Valley 740 42 39 Stephanie Connors, Sr 6:55 13:43 21:52 7:03 Moon Area 1269 43 40 Deanna Hager, Jr 6:57 13:43 21:52 7:03 Uniontown Area 25 44 41 Miranda Penn, Sr 6:56 13:45 21:54 7:04 Ambridge Area 1232 45 42 Emily Leonard, Fr 6:57 13:48 22:00 7:06 Thomas Jefferson 22 46 43 Marissa Golgosky, Jr 6:43 13:28 22:03 7:07 Ambridge Area 1332 47 Allyson Younken, Sr 7:00 13:56 22:06 7:08 Waynesburg Central 572 48 44 Lauren Ragan, So 7:04 14:00 22:10 7:09 Keystone Oaks 624 49 45 Rachael Wittmer, Fr 6:56 13:58 22:11 7:09 Knoch 169 50 46 Kara Rohlf, Jr 6:59 13:54 22:13 7:10 Brownsville Area 621 51 47 Abby Jones, So 6:59 13:58 22:16 7:11 Knoch 620 52 48 Mandy Hunt, So 6:50 13:54 22:17 7:11 Knoch 743 53 49 Mallory Krah, So 6:57 13:56 22:17 7:11 Moon Area 1139 54 50 Morgan Gimigliano, Jr 6:57 13:59 22:18 7:11 South Fayette 86 55 51 Rachel O'Neil, So 6:53 13:49 22:22 7:13 Beaver Area 799 56 52 kelcey seth, Jr 6:58 14:07 22:23 7:13 New Castle 1273 57 53 Alexis Wivell, So 7:11 14:09 22:23 7:13 Uniontown Area 794 58 54 Caitlin Adamo, So 6:58 14:07 22:23 7:13 New Castle 682 59 55 Casey Bamberger, Sr 7:12 14:11 22:24 7:13 McGuffey 83 60 56 Emily Forner, Jr 7:10 14:11 22:26 7:14 Beaver Area 688 61 57 Mara McBride, Sr 7:12 14:11 22:32 7:16 McGuffey 983 62 58 Anna Pawloski, Fr 7:04 14:07 22:34 7:17 Quaker Valley 796 63 59 Andrea Lansdowne, Sr 6:50 14:01 22:37 7:18 New Castle 1233 64 60 Makenzie Matta, Fr 7:20 14:32 22:40 7:18 Thomas Jefferson 1349 65 61 Catherine Roberts, Sr 7:04 14:12 22:41 7:19 West Allegheny 722 66 62 Kaitlin Cruny, Jr 6:55 14:04 22:41 7:19 Montour 559 67 63 Taylor Thomas, Jr 7:05 14:09 22:43 7:20 Indiana Area 1142 68 64 Katie Maloney, Sr 7:11 14:19 22:44 7:20 South Fayette 556 69 65 Jessica Lenze, So 7:24 14:28 22:47 7:21 Indiana Area 1235 70 66 Emma Volk, Jr 7:02 14:16 22:52 7:22 Thomas Jefferson 140 71 Brianna Bennett, Jr 7:14 14:26 22:53 7:23 Blackhawk 85 72 67 Katia Kaffenes, Fr 7:14 14:34 22:53 7:23 Beaver Area 1345 73 68 Anastasia Kwiatkowski, So 6:59 14:18 22:55 7:23 West Allegheny 1346 74 69 Rebecca Lawrence, Jr 6:48 13:55 22:56 7:24 West Allegheny 427 75 70 Haley Redmond, Sr 7:19 14:33 22:57 7:24 Freeport Area 81 76 71 Breanna Boeh, So 7:16 14:31 22:58 7:25 Beaver Area 986 77 72 Caroline Westwood, Jr 7:01 14:14 22:59 7:25 Quaker Valley 425 78 73 Katie Hill, So 7:25 14:37 23:00 7:25 Freeport Area 617 79 74 Elizabeth Butler, Jr 7:19 14:32 23:00 7:25 Knoch 987 80 75 Molly Wicker, Sr 7:25 14:36 23:11 7:29 Quaker Valley 570 81 76 Elizabeth Boyle, Jr 7:44 14:57 23:13 7:29 Keystone Oaks 20 82 77 Veronica Ammer, Jr 7:25 14:38 23:17 7:31 Ambridge Area 569 83 78 Mariah Berman, Sr 7:22 14:40 23:21 7:32 Keystone Oaks 1154 84 79 Mariah Kacey, So 7:18 14:42 23:22 7:32 South Park 1140 85 80 Jenne Harasin, Fr 7:21 14:34 23:23 7:32 South Fayette 558 86 81 Teresa Roth, Fr 7:16 14:39 23:24 7:33 Indiana Area 540 87 82 Rachael Cicone, Fr 7:52 15:11 23:25 7:33 Hopewell 21 88 83 Kylie Emig, Jr 7:11 14:38 23:25 7:33 Ambridge Area 721 89 84 Taylor Celich, Jr 7:22 14:33 23:26 7:33 Montour 1156 90 85 Lynnsey Ohm, Sr 7:25 14:49 23:27 7:34 South Park 485 91 86 Sarah Kolar, Sr 7:18 14:38 23:30 7:35 Greensburg Salem 1234 92 87 Marie Miller, Sr 7:08 14:34 23:31 7:35 Thomas Jefferson 80 93 88 Delaine Baker, Jr 7:33 14:52 23:34 7:36 Beaver Area 421 94 89 Jade Clinton, Fr 7:22 14:37 23:37 7:37 Freeport Area 282 95 90 Megan Downey, Fr 7:23 14:58 23:38 7:37 Derry Area 315 96 Rachel Pell, Sr 7:26 14:54 23:42 7:38 Elizabeth Forward 545 97 91 Ava Jodikinos, So 7:32 15:06 23:43 7:39 Hopewell 323 98 Mallory Angelucci, So 7:33 15:01 23:44 7:39 Ellwood City 1359 99 92 Maggie Brennan, So 7:26 14:54 23:45 7:39 West Mifflin 428 100 93 Laura Will, Sr 7:27 14:54 23:45 7:40 Freeport Area 604 101 94 Allie Hepner, Sr 7:49 15:12 23:56 7:43 Kittanning 726 102 95 Haley Schons, So 7:32 15:03 23:58 7:44 Montour 1017 103 Micaela Stover, Fr 7:35 15:07 23:59 7:44 Riverside (7) 554 104 96 Bethany Balencic, Sr 7:33 15:16 24:03 7:45 Indiana Area 1157 105 97 Alexis Petrosky, So 7:14 14:50 24:06 7:46 South Park 1361 106 98 Lea Cifuentes, Jr 7:24 14:55 24:12 7:48 West Mifflin 1333 107 Lindsee Zimmer, So 7:31 15:10 24:14 7:49 Waynesburg Central 1344 108 99 Jennie Kriznik, Sr 7:44 15:19 24:17 7:50 West Allegheny 144 109 Jaylen Young, Jr 7:48 15:27 24:18 7:50 Blackhawk 728 110 100 Emily Vandyke, Sr 7:33 15:15 24:19 7:50 Montour 1144 111 101 Madison Zombek, Fr 7:41 15:18 24:19 7:51 South Fayette 574 112 102 Marlee Shipp, Jr 7:29 15:10 24:20 7:51 Keystone Oaks 1271 113 103 Morgan Martin, Sr 7:36 15:18 24:23 7:52 Uniontown Area 1153 114 104 Felcia Felix, Sr 7:26 14:59 24:24 7:52 South Park 1330 115 Dana Roe, Fr 7:45 15:23 24:28 7:53 Waynesburg Central 727 116 105 Christine Shine, So 7:40 15:19 24:33 7:55 Montour 1270 117 106 Christina Homer, Sr 7:40 15:26 24:33 7:55 Uniontown Area 286 118 107 Delanie Vasil, So 7:44 15:25 24:35 7:56 Derry Area 607 119 108 Sydney Schaffer, Fr 7:55 15:32 24:36 7:56 Kittanning 725 120 109 Jessica Rea, So 7:38 15:19 24:37 7:56 Montour 1138 121 110 Paige Franjione, So 7:33 15:18 24:39 7:57 South Fayette 84 122 111 Christiana Gordon, Sr 7:43 15:26 24:40 7:57 Beaver Area 288 123 112 Kady Waggle, Jr 7:55 15:50 24:42 7:58 Derry Area 483 124 113 Hadley Ankrum, So 7:46 15:29 24:44 7:58 Greensburg Salem 170 125 114 Alie Seto, Fr 8:03 15:41 24:45 7:59 Brownsville Area 82 126 115 Oliva Davis, Fr 7:39 15:20 24:45 7:59 Beaver Area 326 127 Cayla Sudano, Fr 8:02 15:47 24:47 7:59 Ellwood City
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

26 128 116 Elyssa Penson, Fr 8:00 15:39 24:47 8:00 Ambridge Area 795 129 117 Natalie DeVincentes, So 7:45 15:30 24:48 8:00 New Castle 1158 130 118 Hanna Rigby, So 7:42 15:45 24:52 8:01 South Park 27 131 119 Madeline Wiley, Sr 7:57 15:43 24:52 8:01 Ambridge Area 546 132 120 Brianna Minnick, Sr 8:08 15:56 24:54 8:02 Hopewell 1137 133 121 Nicole Egan, Jr 7:44 15:46 24:55 8:02 South Fayette 798 134 122 Rebecca Paul, Sr 7:56 15:44 24:58 8:03 New Castle 1362 135 123 Katrina Exton, Sr 7:51 15:50 25:06 8:06 West Mifflin 1347 136 124 Amanda McGeary, Jr 7:49 15:37 25:09 8:06 West Allegheny 1231 137 125 Hannah Holden, Sr 8:01 15:54 25:11 8:07 Thomas Jefferson 608 138 126 Alaina Thomas, Jr 8:13 16:11 25:15 8:08 Kittanning 287 139 127 Skylar Vasil, Jr 7:41 15:47 25:22 8:11 Derry Area 1408 140 128 Morgan Bergman, Fr 8:13 16:13 25:25 8:12 Yough 1229 141 129 Alli Fitzgerald, Fr 7:37 15:41 25:26 8:12 Thomas Jefferson 284 142 130 Stephanie Polinsky, So 7:53 15:52 25:27 8:12 Derry Area 605 143 131 Grace Kohl, Fr 8:16 16:08 25:28 8:13 Kittanning 529 144 Elizabeth Bond, Jr 7:51 15:48 25:28 8:13 Highlands 573 145 132 Erica Ragan, Jr 8:12 16:03 25:30 8:13 Keystone Oaks 606 146 133 Emily Kutch, Sr 8:19 16:17 25:38 8:16 Kittanning 687 147 134 Allison Lindley, Jr 8:15 16:16 25:44 8:18 McGuffey 172 148 135 Abigail Vaughn, So 8:06 16:14 25:45 8:18 Brownsville Area 1155 149 136 Laurel Norton, Fr 7:52 15:55 25:45 8:18 South Park 1412 150 137 Madison Nestor, So 8:12 16:19 25:47 8:19 Yough 685 151 138 Victoria Davis, Sr 8:16 16:19 25:52 8:21 McGuffey 1409 152 139 Megan Cox, Sr 8:14 16:23 25:56 8:22 Yough 1414 153 140 Tosha Sommers, So 8:18 16:26 26:00 8:23 Yough 173 154 141 Adrienne Vance, So 8:15 16:30 26:03 8:24 Brownsville Area 311 155 Mira Blandford, So 8:14 16:31 26:13 8:27 Elizabeth Forward 174 156 142 Kately Victor, So 8:29 16:43 26:14 8:27 Brownsville Area 313 157 Cecelia Lee Hauser, Sr 8:20 16:41 26:21 8:30 Elizabeth Forward 1236 158 143 Lexi Zosko, Fr 8:12 16:33 26:27 8:32 Thomas Jefferson 601 159 144 Emily Claypool, Sr 8:21 16:37 26:30 8:33 Kittanning 797 160 145 Rachel McNickle, So 8:20 16:38 26:31 8:33 New Castle 602 161 146 Cassie Clouse, Jr 8:34 16:42 26:34 8:34 Kittanning 539 162 147 Dejah Braggs, So 8:06 16:40 26:38 8:35 Hopewell 230 163 Cailynne Angelo, Jr 8:30 16:48 26:39 8:36 Central Valley Hs 542 164 148 Alexandra Greenleaf, Fr 8:39 17:00 26:49 8:39 Hopewell 142 165 Anne Lichius, Jr 8:31 16:54 26:50 8:39 Blackhawk 543 166 149 Jennifer Greenleaf, So 8:40 17:03 26:55 8:41 Hopewell 1013 167 Rachel Emler, Fr 8:25 16:55 26:55 8:41 Riverside (7) 544 168 150 Nina Jodikinos, Fr 8:39 17:01 26:56 8:41 Hopewell 231 169 Margaret Eck, Jr 8:39 17:03 26:57 8:41 Central Valley Hs 324 170 Goldie Bookamer, So 8:24 16:56 27:11 8:46 Ellwood City 143 171 Noelle Marousis, Jr 8:37 17:19 27:18 8:48 Blackhawk 168 172 151 Carmen Peton, So 8:39 17:22 27:34 8:53 Brownsville Area
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

575 173 152 Megan Staab, Sr 8:43 17:45 28:06 9:04 Keystone Oaks 1407 174 153 Alex Barbera, Jr 9:01 17:58 28:08 9:05 Yough 1411 175 154 Rachel Huber, So 8:58 17:58 28:12 9:06 Yough 684 176 155 Trini Cole, So 8:53 17:48 28:16 9:07 McGuffey 1195 177 156 Amani Blakney, Fr 8:48 17:44 28:31 9:12 Steel Valley 325 178 Janelle Fox, So 9:29 18:24 28:38 9:14 Ellwood City 281 179 157 Tayia Bush, So 9:07 18:22 28:39 9:14 Derry Area 1357 180 158 Angela Barnes, Sr 8:55 18:06 28:39 9:14 West Mifflin 285 181 159 Cristen Scifo, Sr 9:08 18:22 28:41 9:15 Derry Area 1358 182 160 Haley Brekosky, Jr 8:55 18:07 28:41 9:15 West Mifflin 555 183 161 Brianna James, So 9:07 18:12 28:44 9:16 Indiana Area 1197 184 162 Iyana Jackson, Fr 9:21 18:20 29:21 9:28 Steel Valley 1363 185 163 Brittany Horne, Fr 9:06 18:29 29:44 9:35 West Mifflin 1194 186 164 Kaylee Black, Fr 9:39 19:11 30:06 9:42 Steel Valley 1410 187 165 Brittney Hoffmann, Sr 9:44 19:27 30:20 9:47 Yough 1012 188 Kelly Calve, So 9:25 19:11 30:21 9:47 Riverside (7) 1196 189 166 Ally Ferson, Jr 9:55 19:24 30:32 9:51 Steel Valley 683 190 167 Samantha Bonus, So 9:51 19:40 30:42 9:54 McGuffey 1193 191 168 Ruffing Amanda, Jr 10:01 19:46 30:49 9:56 Steel Valley
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

681 192 169 Jessica Baker, Sr 10:01 19:48 31:02 10:00 McGuffey 800 193 170 Vanessa Turner, Sr 9:47 19:37 31:10 10:03 New Castle 167 194 171 Evan Peffer, So 9:52 19:46 31:16 10:05 Brownsville Area 310 195 Abigail Bartrug, Jr 10:01 19:47 31:28 10:09 Elizabeth Forward 41 finishers among Women Under 2 54 finishers among Women 2 - 2 49 finishers among Women 3 - 3 51 finishers among Women 4 - 4 0 male finishers 195 female finishers 195 total finishers

Return to home page.