WPIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS GIRLS AAA

SLIPPERY ROCK, PA

Oct. 25, 2012

SUNNY

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Mount Lebanon            49    3    4    6    7   29   41   75    19:47    1:33
  2 North Allegheny          97    9   10   22   23   33   40   48    20:22    1:12
  3 North Hills             108    2   11   20   31   44   93  124    20:20    2:22
  4 Hampton                 209   12   21   43   46   87  116  136    21:09    2:09
  5 Pine-Richland           238   14   24   55   72   73  101  106    21:24    1:53
  6 Seneca Valley           248   26   42   45   56   79   96  103    21:26    1:32
  7 Hempfield Area          252   19   25   67   70   71   98  112    21:30    1:42
  8 Kiski Area              287   15   18   34   89  131  135         21:30    2:56
  9 Butler                  303   38   50   57   63   95  169  173    21:47    1:31
 10 Laurel Highlands        307   35   36   37   85  114              21:38    1:54
 11 Franklin Regional       313    8   30   54  108  113  152  158    21:34    3:02
 12 Upper Saint Clair       333    5   59   69   77  123  127  145    21:46    3:38
 13 Greater Latrobe         366   13   53   66  102  132  144  154    22:00    3:07
 14 Fox Chapel Area         389   64   68   74   86   97  105  177    22:16    0:36
 15 Oakland Catholic        410   17   51   91  121  130  143  160    22:09    2:50
 16 Taylor Allderdice       416   39   49   81  118  129  151  161    22:12    2:07
 17 Peters Township         431   32   62  107  110  120  159  184    22:17    2:09
 18 Baldwin                 465   28   76  100  115  146  156  168    22:30    3:08
 19 Norwin                  502   61   83   92  125  141  149  155    22:42    1:41
 20 Penn Trafford           510   27   65   88  163  167  171  181    23:02    4:17
 21 Trinity (7)             511   52   58  104  119  178  186         22:59    4:15
 22 Bethel Park             515   16  117  122  126  134  139  166    22:36    3:00
 23 Ringgold                528   47   78   84  157  162  170  172    23:05    3:30
 24 Canon-McMillan          559   80   90   99  111  179  187         23:12    3:37
 25 Plum                    598   60  109  140  142  147  153  164    23:11    2:02
 26 Shaler Area             617    1  128  148  165  175  182         23:17    7:13
 27 Gateway                 683   82  137  138  150  176  189         23:52    3:29
 28 Chartiers Valley        764   94  133  174  180  183  185  188    24:46    3:42

Incomplete Teams: Albert Gallatin, Connellsville Area, McKeesport Area, Penn Hills

Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE



1. Mount Lebanon
    3  Jillian Hunsberger, Jr     19:17    6:13
    4  Kelsey Potts, Fr           19:20    6:14
    6  Julie Kocjancic, Sr        19:42    6:21
    7  Audrey Gordon, Jr          19:44    6:22
   29  Callie Gunzenhauser, Jr    20:49    6:43
   41  Grace Tandon, Fr           21:12    6:50
   75  Katelyn Walsh, Sr          22:14    7:10
Total Time = 1:38:51     Total Places = 49


2. North Allegheny
    9  Madeleine Davison, Fr      19:46    6:23
   10  Caroline Bojarski, Jr      19:47    6:23
   22  Caitlyn Carmody, Jr        20:37    6:39
   23  Caroline Cwalina, Jr       20:39    6:39
   33  Alex Gambill, Sr           20:58    6:46
   40  Kim Goehring, Sr           21:11    6:50
   48  Kelsey Neff, Jr            21:26    6:55
Total Time = 1:41:46     Total Places = 97


3. North Hills
    2  Mary Malone, Jr            18:56    6:06
   11  Sabrina Palmieri, So       20:05    6:29
   20  Clare Brown, Jr            20:30    6:37
   31  Caitlyn Janeda, Jr         20:53    6:44
   44  Alex Rode, Sr              21:17    6:52
   93  Tara O'Toole, So           22:30    7:15
  124  Sydney Wolff, So           23:07    7:27
Total Time = 1:41:39     Total Places = 108

4. Hampton
   12  Laure Neugebauer-Wagner, So
                                   20:13    6:31
   21  Gina Alm, Jr               20:36    6:38
   43  Gabby Scherer, Jr          21:16    6:51
   46  Emily Arnold, Sr           21:20    6:53
   87  Lauren Hanna, So           22:22    7:13
  116  Nicole Luchansky, Jr       22:54    7:23
  136  Maggie Bauman, So          23:26    7:33
Total Time = 1:45:44     Total Places = 209

5. Pine-Richland
   14  Matti Davis, Sr            20:20    6:33
   24  Paige Suvick, Fr           20:39    6:40
   55  Gabrielle Romeo, Jr        21:39    6:59
   72  Stephanie Zentz, Sr        22:12    7:10
   73  Margo Dolgos, Jr           22:12    7:10
  101  Gillian Ahrendt, Sr        22:40    7:19
  106  Maura Flaherty, Fr         22:44    7:20
Total Time = 1:47:00     Total Places = 238

6. Seneca Valley
   26  Lauren Sauer, Fr           20:45    6:41
   42  Katie Lutz, So             21:13    6:50
   45  Maty Zeckzer, So           21:18    6:52
   56  Angela Mignanelli, Jr      21:41    6:59
   79  Emma Sledge, Fr            22:16    7:11
   96  Maria Lecce, Jr            22:36    7:17
  103  Emily Seibert, Sr          22:43    7:19
Total Time = 1:47:10     Total Places = 248

7. Hempfield Area
   19  Morgan Ansell, So          20:27    6:36
   25  Maddie Fiaschetti, Sr      20:42    6:41
   67  Tessa Helble, Sr           22:05    7:07
   70  Bryanna Nalevanko, Sr      22:08    7:08
   71  Meaghen Stewart, So        22:09    7:09
   98  Mackenzie Tressler, So     22:38    7:18
  112  Rachel Fiaschetti, Fr      22:47    7:21
Total Time = 1:47:29     Total Places = 252

8. Kiski Area
   15  Megan Aller, Fr            20:21    6:34
   18  Lauren Smeltzer, So        20:27    6:36
   34  Stephanie Lednak, So       20:59    6:46
   89  Letizia Collini, Fr        22:24    7:14
  131  Jayne Hohman, Fr           23:17    7:31
  135  Abby Frech, Fr             23:25    7:33
Total Time = 1:47:27     Total Places = 287

9. Butler
   38  Alexis Swiergol, Sr        21:05    6:48
   50  Tori Sawhney, Sr           21:32    6:57
   57  Kelsee Callihan, Fr        21:42    7:00
   63  Amanda Wiest, Jr           21:59    7:05
   95  Holly Keefer, Jr           22:36    7:17
  169  Margaret Calvert, So       25:16    8:09
  173  Rachel Konieczny, Sr       25:41    8:17
Total Time = 1:48:52     Total Places = 303

10. Laurel Highlands
   35  Bristyn Yanick, Fr         20:59    6:46
   36  Mariah Custer, So          20:59    6:46
   37  Elli Monaghan, Sr          20:59    6:46
   85  Anne Rice, Jr              22:19    7:12
  114  Emily Rice, Jr             22:53    7:23
Total Time = 1:48:07     Total Places = 307

11. Franklin Regional
    8  Kaitlyn Figurelli, Sr      19:46    6:23
   30  Danielle Vensel, Sr        20:52    6:44
   54  Katja Kochvar, Fr          21:38    6:59
  108  Hayley Grajewski, Jr       22:45    7:20
  113  Grace Pekarcik, Fr         22:48    7:21
  152  Brianca Li, So             24:28    7:53
  158  Allison Holcombe, Sr       24:42    7:58
Total Time = 1:47:47     Total Places = 313

12. Upper Saint Clair
    5  Betsy Erlanger, Sr         19:29    6:17
   59  Leah Griffith, Sr          21:53    7:03
   69  Angelica Lucas, Jr         22:07    7:08
   77  Sarah Douglass, So         22:15    7:11
  123  Kay Subosits, Sr           23:07    7:27
  127  Madison Lindsay, Jr        23:11    7:29
  145  Stephanie Vighetti, So     23:52    7:42
Total Time = 1:48:49     Total Places = 333

13. Greater Latrobe
   13  Hanna Green, Sr            20:15    6:32
   53  Mary Fratto, Sr            21:37    6:58
   66  Cassidy Schultheis, Sr     22:04    7:07
  102  Casey Columbus, Sr         22:41    7:19
  132  Kasey Paul, Sr             23:21    7:32
  144  Taylor Klasnic, So         23:49    7:41
  154  Janine Schomer, So         24:31    7:54
Total Time = 1:49:56     Total Places = 366

14. Fox Chapel Area
   64  Sonia Appasamy, So         22:01    7:06
   68  Greta Altmeyer, So         22:06    7:08
   74  Mary Humphrey, Fr          22:13    7:10
   86  Maura Whelan, Fr           22:21    7:12
   97  Angelin Lucas, Fr          22:37    7:18
  105  Erin Curry, Fr             22:44    7:20
  177  Emme Germanos, Fr          25:49    8:20
Total Time = 1:51:17     Total Places = 389

15. Oakland Catholic
   17  Sophia Means, Jr           20:25    6:35
   51  MaKenzie Zeh, So           21:33    6:57
   91  Emma Anselmo, Jr           22:25    7:14
  121  Addysen McEvoy, So         23:04    7:26
  130  Maggie Devine, Sr          23:15    7:30
  143  Emma Doerfler, Jr          23:44    7:39
  160  Bridget Devine, Sr         24:44    7:58
Total Time = 1:50:41     Total Places = 410

16. Taylor Allderdice
   39  Kerianne Hensel, Jr        21:05    6:48
   49  Emma Paytas, Jr            21:28    6:55
   81  Maive Bellios-Fees, Fr     22:17    7:11
  118  Meredith Tipper, So        22:56    7:24
  129  Karina Stotz, Fr           23:12    7:29
  151  Cyd Johnson, Jr            24:11    7:48
  161  Jamie Rubin, Fr            24:48    8:00
Total Time = 1:50:56     Total Places = 416

17. Peters Township
   32  Kylie Knavish, Jr          20:55    6:45
   62  Rebecca Flaugher, Jr       21:59    7:05
  107  Erin Pakela, So            22:45    7:20
  110  McKenna Hammer, Sr         22:46    7:20
  120  Delaney Wehn, So           23:03    7:26
  159  Isabelle Stasenko, So      24:42    7:58
  184  Bri Spalaris, Fr           26:15    8:28
Total Time = 1:51:25     Total Places = 431

18. Baldwin
   28  Ashley Czerniewski, Sr     20:47    6:42
   76  Alexandra Barr, Fr         22:14    7:10
  100  Alicia Mastroianni, Jr     22:40    7:18
  115  Erica Koenig, Fr           22:53    7:23
  146  Annie Chester, Sr          23:55    7:43
  156  Maura Bacik, Sr            24:39    7:57
  168  Megan Varney, Jr           25:06    8:06
Total Time = 1:52:27     Total Places = 465

19. Norwin
   61  Abby Pristas, Sr           21:58    7:05
   83  Hannah Rusinko, Fr         22:18    7:11
   92  Cameryn Grudowski, So      22:27    7:14
  125  Julia Rosso, Jr            23:08    7:28
  141  Rebecca Rohac, Jr          23:39    7:38
  149  Rebecca Peters, Jr         24:02    7:45
  155  Lacey Aley, Sr             24:32    7:55
Total Time = 1:53:28     Total Places = 502

20. Penn Trafford
   27  Chelsia Poole, Sr          20:47    6:42
   65  Sarah Taylor, Jr           22:03    7:07
   88  Julia Wimer, Sr            22:23    7:13
  163  Delaney Cooper, So         24:53    8:01
  167  Nicole Patterson, Sr       25:03    8:05
  171  Nicole Loeliger, Sr        25:33    8:14
  181  Kelly Matoney, So          25:59    8:23
Total Time = 1:55:07     Total Places = 510

21. Trinity (7)
   52  Danielle Frank, Fr         21:35    6:57
   58  Sarah Urso, Jr             21:49    7:02
  104  Rachel Urso, Fr            22:44    7:20
  119  Kelly Korpus, Jr           22:56    7:24
  178  Kelli Lucas, So            25:50    8:20
  186  Makayla Plants, So         26:20    8:29
Total Time = 1:54:51     Total Places = 511

22. Bethel Park
   16  Amanda Ruschel, Sr         20:25    6:35
  117  Claire Makowski, Fr        22:55    7:23
  122  Jess Ruschel, Sr           23:04    7:26
  126  Madaleine Boucher, So      23:11    7:28
  134  Courtney Conway, So        23:25    7:33
  139  Stephanie Cobb, Sr         23:38    7:37
  166  Maria Capozzi, Fr          25:02    8:04
Total Time = 1:52:58     Total Places = 515

23. Ringgold
   47  Kirsten McMichael, So      21:21    6:53
   78  Janika Hutton, Fr          22:16    7:11
   84  Angelica Brennfleck, So    22:18    7:11
  157  Samantha Middlemiss, Sr    24:39    7:57
  162  Amber Matthews, Fr         24:50    8:00
  170  Jamie Klebanski, Sr        25:18    8:09
  172  Johna Gibson, So           25:38    8:16
Total Time = 1:55:21     Total Places = 528

24. Canon-McMillan
   80  Madison Grudi, Jr          22:16    7:11
   90  Elizabeth Mansfield, Sr    22:24    7:14
   99  Kyleigh Higie, Jr          22:39    7:18
  111  Moriah Sivavec, Jr         22:47    7:21
  179  Julianna Yarosh, So        25:52    8:21
  187  Natasha Kraniak, Sr        26:28    8:32
Total Time = 1:55:57     Total Places = 559

25. Plum
   60  Gina Valotta, Sr           21:54    7:04
  109  Jordan Rupp, Sr            22:46    7:20
  140  Ana Benitez, Fr            23:39    7:37
  142  Chrissy Joyce, Jr          23:42    7:39
  147  Mia Pietropola, Sr         23:56    7:43
  153  Abby Sebunia, So           24:30    7:54
  164  Courtney Liberatore, Sr    24:55    8:02
Total Time = 1:55:55     Total Places = 598

26. Shaler Area
    1  Brianna Schwartz, So       18:32    5:59
  128  Catherine Strout, So       23:11    7:29
  148  Kayleigh Isacco, So        23:59    7:44
  165  Allison Spagnoletti, Sr    24:57    8:03
  175  Megan George, Jr           25:45    8:18
  182  Holly Shearin, Jr          26:03    8:24
Total Time = 1:56:22     Total Places = 617

27. Gateway
   82  Tamisha Williams, Jr       22:17    7:11
  137  Katie Heasley, Fr          23:35    7:36
  138  Ricki Kapp, So             23:36    7:37
  150  Tameka Williams, Jr        24:04    7:45
  176  Maria Reynolds, Fr         25:46    8:19
  189  Margaux Wilson, Fr         29:49    9:37
Total Time = 1:59:16     Total Places = 683

28. Chartiers Valley
   94  Jordyn Hackett, Sr         22:33    7:16
  133  Alexis Byers, Fr           23:23    7:32
  174  Jesse Browne, Sr           25:45    8:18
  180  April Bittner, Sr          25:53    8:21
  183  Natalie Vol, Fr            26:15    8:28
  185  Leanna Pietracatello, So   26:15    8:28
  188  Lauren Bittner, So         28:12    9:06
Total Time = 2:03:46     Total Places = 764
        TEAM                                  1M         1.9M       FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

1 1 Brianna Schwartz, So 6:00 11:39 18:32 5:59 Shaler Area


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

2 2 Mary Malone, Jr 6:01 11:46 18:56 6:06 North Hills 3 3 Jillian Hunsberger, Jr 6:02 11:56 19:17 6:13 Mount Lebanon 4 4 Kelsey Potts, Fr 5:59 11:56 19:20 6:14 Mount Lebanon 5 5 Betsy Erlanger, Sr 6:03 12:02 19:29 6:17 Upper Saint Clair 6 6 Julie Kocjancic, Sr 6:06 12:14 19:42 6:21 Mount Lebanon 7 7 Audrey Gordon, Jr 6:04 12:06 19:44 6:22 Mount Lebanon 8 8 Kaitlyn Figurelli, Sr 6:10 12:15 19:46 6:23 Franklin Regional 9 9 Madeleine Davison, Fr 6:11 12:09 19:46 6:23 North Allegheny 10 10 Caroline Bojarski, Jr 6:10 12:12 19:47 6:23 North Allegheny 11 11 Sabrina Palmieri, So 6:12 12:24 20:05 6:29 North Hills 12 12 Laure Neugebauer-Wagner, So 6:12 12:33 20:13 6:31 Hampton 13 13 Hanna Green, Sr 6:05 12:25 20:15 6:32 Greater Latrobe 14 14 Matti Davis, Sr 6:22 12:39 20:20 6:33 Pine-Richland 15 15 Megan Aller, Fr 6:24 12:36 20:21 6:34 Kiski Area 16 16 Amanda Ruschel, Sr 6:08 12:28 20:25 6:35 Bethel Park 17 17 Sophia Means, Jr 6:31 12:49 20:25 6:35 Oakland Catholic 18 18 Lauren Smeltzer, So 6:21 12:38 20:27 6:36 Kiski Area 19 19 Morgan Ansell, So 6:19 12:41 20:27 6:36 Hempfield Area 20 20 Clare Brown, Jr 6:27 12:50 20:30 6:37 North Hills 21 21 Gina Alm, Jr 6:05 12:44 20:36 6:38 Hampton 22 22 Caitlyn Carmody, Jr 6:40 12:56 20:37 6:39 North Allegheny 23 23 Caroline Cwalina, Jr 6:40 12:56 20:39 6:39 North Allegheny 24 24 Paige Suvick, Fr 6:23 12:45 20:39 6:40 Pine-Richland 25 25 Maddie Fiaschetti, Sr 6:25 12:42 20:42 6:41 Hempfield Area 26 26 Lauren Sauer, Fr 6:35 12:57 20:45 6:41 Seneca Valley 27 27 Chelsia Poole, Sr 6:23 12:57 20:47 6:42 Penn Trafford 28 28 Ashley Czerniewski, Sr 6:35 13:00 20:47 6:42 Baldwin 29 29 Callie Gunzenhauser, Jr 6:22 12:52 20:49 6:43 Mount Lebanon 30 30 Danielle Vensel, Sr 6:25 12:57 20:52 6:44 Franklin Regional 31 31 Caitlyn Janeda, Jr 6:29 12:59 20:53 6:44 North Hills 32 32 Kylie Knavish, Jr 6:27 12:57 20:55 6:45 Peters Township 33 33 Alex Gambill, Sr 6:41 13:00 20:58 6:46 North Allegheny 34 34 Stephanie Lednak, So 6:43 13:14 20:59 6:46 Kiski Area 35 35 Bristyn Yanick, Fr 6:26 12:45 20:59 6:46 Laurel Highlands 36 36 Mariah Custer, So 6:25 12:44 20:59 6:46 Laurel Highlands 37 37 Elli Monaghan, Sr 6:26 12:44 20:59 6:46 Laurel Highlands 38 38 Alexis Swiergol, Sr 6:19 12:56 21:05 6:48 Butler 39 39 Kerianne Hensel, Jr 6:32 12:53 21:05 6:48 Taylor Allderdice 40 40 Kim Goehring, Sr 6:44 13:13 21:11 6:50 North Allegheny 41 41 Grace Tandon, Fr 6:23 12:57 21:12 6:50 Mount Lebanon 42 42 Katie Lutz, So 6:36 13:08 21:13 6:50 Seneca Valley 43 43 Gabby Scherer, Jr 6:36 13:15 21:16 6:51 Hampton 44 44 Alex Rode, Sr 6:35 13:13 21:17 6:52 North Hills 45 45 Maty Zeckzer, So 6:43 13:23 21:18 6:52 Seneca Valley 46 46 Emily Arnold, Sr 6:31 13:09 21:20 6:53 Hampton 47 47 Kirsten McMichael, So 6:32 13:03 21:21 6:53 Ringgold 48 48 Kelsey Neff, Jr 6:41 13:14 21:26 6:55 North Allegheny 49 49 Emma Paytas, Jr 6:33 13:03 21:28 6:55 Taylor Allderdice 50 50 Tori Sawhney, Sr 6:38 13:26 21:32 6:57 Butler 51 51 MaKenzie Zeh, So 6:32 13:07 21:33 6:57 Oakland Catholic 52 52 Danielle Frank, Fr 6:44 13:33 21:35 6:57 Trinity (7) 53 53 Mary Fratto, Sr 6:26 13:04 21:37 6:58 Greater Latrobe 54 54 Katja Kochvar, Fr 6:51 13:35 21:38 6:59 Franklin Regional 55 55 Gabrielle Romeo, Jr 6:30 13:23 21:39 6:59 Pine-Richland 56 56 Angela Mignanelli, Jr 6:50 13:30 21:41 6:59 Seneca Valley
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

57 57 Kelsee Callihan, Fr 6:34 13:23 21:42 7:00 Butler 58 58 Sarah Urso, Jr 6:52 13:36 21:49 7:02 Trinity (7) 59 59 Leah Griffith, Sr 6:41 13:34 21:53 7:03 Upper Saint Clair 60 60 Gina Valotta, Sr 6:51 13:38 21:54 7:04 Plum 61 61 Abby Pristas, Sr 6:25 13:11 21:58 7:05 Norwin 62 62 Rebecca Flaugher, Jr 6:39 13:34 21:59 7:05 Peters Township 63 63 Amanda Wiest, Jr 6:51 13:38 21:59 7:05 Butler 64 64 Sonia Appasamy, So 6:41 13:37 22:01 7:06 Fox Chapel Area 65 65 Sarah Taylor, Jr 6:24 12:51 22:03 7:07 Penn Trafford 66 66 Cassidy Schultheis, Sr 6:46 13:37 22:04 7:07 Greater Latrobe 67 67 Tessa Helble, Sr 6:47 13:35 22:05 7:07 Hempfield Area 68 68 Greta Altmeyer, So 6:50 13:47 22:06 7:08 Fox Chapel Area 69 69 Angelica Lucas, Jr 6:32 13:37 22:07 7:08 Upper Saint Clair 70 70 Bryanna Nalevanko, Sr 6:54 13:44 22:08 7:08 Hempfield Area 71 71 Meaghen Stewart, So 6:52 13:56 22:09 7:09 Hempfield Area 72 72 Stephanie Zentz, Sr 6:53 13:40 22:12 7:10 Pine-Richland 73 73 Margo Dolgos, Jr 6:48 13:39 22:12 7:10 Pine-Richland 74 74 Mary Humphrey, Fr 6:32 13:33 22:13 7:10 Fox Chapel Area 75 75 Katelyn Walsh, Sr 6:38 13:27 22:14 7:10 Mount Lebanon 76 76 Alexandra Barr, Fr 6:49 13:42 22:14 7:10 Baldwin 77 77 Sarah Douglass, So 6:47 13:52 22:15 7:11 Upper Saint Clair 78 78 Janika Hutton, Fr 6:51 13:53 22:16 7:11 Ringgold 79 79 Emma Sledge, Fr 6:40 13:38 22:16 7:11 Seneca Valley 80 80 Madison Grudi, Jr 6:39 13:33 22:16 7:11 Canon-McMillan 81 81 Maive Bellios-Fees, Fr 6:54 13:46 22:17 7:11 Taylor Allderdice 82 82 Tamisha Williams, Jr 6:47 13:47 22:17 7:11 Gateway 83 83 Hannah Rusinko, Fr 7:09 13:59 22:18 7:11 Norwin 84 84 Angelica Brennfleck, So 7:05 13:58 22:18 7:11 Ringgold 85 85 Anne Rice, Jr 6:55 13:52 22:19 7:12 Laurel Highlands 86 86 Maura Whelan, Fr 6:55 13:42 22:21 7:12 Fox Chapel Area 87 87 Lauren Hanna, So 6:50 13:45 22:22 7:13 Hampton 88 88 Julia Wimer, Sr 6:50 13:41 22:23 7:13 Penn Trafford 89 89 Letizia Collini, Fr 6:44 13:47 22:24 7:14 Kiski Area 90 90 Elizabeth Mansfield, Sr 7:01 13:57 22:24 7:14 Canon-McMillan 91 91 Emma Anselmo, Jr 6:49 13:55 22:25 7:14 Oakland Catholic 92 92 Cameryn Grudowski, So 6:53 13:54 22:27 7:14 Norwin 93 93 Tara O'Toole, So 7:07 13:59 22:30 7:15 North Hills 94 94 Jordyn Hackett, Sr 6:53 13:56 22:33 7:16 Chartiers Valley 95 95 Holly Keefer, Jr 6:48 13:44 22:36 7:17 Butler 96 96 Maria Lecce, Jr 6:52 13:51 22:36 7:17 Seneca Valley 97 97 Angelin Lucas, Fr 7:01 14:05 22:37 7:18 Fox Chapel Area 98 98 Mackenzie Tressler, So 6:58 13:59 22:38 7:18 Hempfield Area 99 99 Kyleigh Higie, Jr 7:06 14:04 22:39 7:18 Canon-McMillan 100 100 Alicia Mastroianni, Jr 6:55 13:50 22:40 7:18 Baldwin 101 101 Gillian Ahrendt, Sr 6:54 13:50 22:40 7:19 Pine-Richland 102 102 Casey Columbus, Sr 6:59 14:03 22:41 7:19 Greater Latrobe 103 103 Emily Seibert, Sr 6:35 13:38 22:43 7:19 Seneca Valley 104 104 Rachel Urso, Fr 7:18 14:15 22:44 7:20 Trinity (7) 105 105 Erin Curry, Fr 6:51 13:53 22:44 7:20 Fox Chapel Area 106 106 Maura Flaherty, Fr 6:52 13:47 22:44 7:20 Pine-Richland 107 107 Erin Pakela, So 7:03 14:04 22:45 7:20 Peters Township 108 108 Hayley Grajewski, Jr 7:01 14:07 22:45 7:20 Franklin Regional 109 109 Jordan Rupp, Sr 7:04 14:09 22:46 7:20 Plum 110 110 McKenna Hammer, Sr 7:01 14:14 22:46 7:20 Peters Township 111 111 Moriah Sivavec, Jr 7:15 14:13 22:47 7:21 Canon-McMillan 112 112 Rachel Fiaschetti, Fr 6:48 13:44 22:47 7:21 Hempfield Area 113 113 Grace Pekarcik, Fr 7:11 14:10 22:48 7:21 Franklin Regional 114 114 Emily Rice, Jr 6:48 13:49 22:53 7:23 Laurel Highlands 115 115 Erica Koenig, Fr 6:54 13:55 22:53 7:23 Baldwin 116 116 Nicole Luchansky, Jr 7:02 14:08 22:54 7:23 Hampton 117 117 Claire Makowski, Fr 7:08 14:10 22:55 7:23 Bethel Park 118 118 Meredith Tipper, So 6:52 13:57 22:56 7:24 Taylor Allderdice 119 119 Kelly Korpus, Jr 6:59 14:02 22:56 7:24 Trinity (7) 120 120 Delaney Wehn, So 7:08 14:13 23:03 7:26 Peters Township 121 121 Addysen McEvoy, So 7:10 14:09 23:04 7:26 Oakland Catholic 122 122 Jess Ruschel, Sr 7:08 14:22 23:04 7:26 Bethel Park 123 123 Kay Subosits, Sr 7:03 14:09 23:07 7:27 Upper Saint Clair 124 124 Sydney Wolff, So 7:07 14:07 23:07 7:27 North Hills 125 125 Julia Rosso, Jr 6:59 14:02 23:08 7:28 Norwin 126 126 Madaleine Boucher, So 7:08 14:21 23:11 7:28 Bethel Park 127 127 Madison Lindsay, Jr 6:53 14:11 23:11 7:29 Upper Saint Clair 128 128 Catherine Strout, So 7:06 14:16 23:11 7:29 Shaler Area 129 129 Karina Stotz, Fr 7:06 14:13 23:12 7:29 Taylor Allderdice 130 130 Maggie Devine, Sr 7:10 14:27 23:15 7:30 Oakland Catholic 131 Mariah Rumble, Sr 7:07 14:23 23:15 7:30 Penn Hills 132 131 Jayne Hohman, Fr 7:16 14:31 23:17 7:31 Kiski Area 133 132 Kasey Paul, Sr 6:53 14:12 23:21 7:32 Greater Latrobe 134 133 Alexis Byers, Fr 7:21 14:29 23:23 7:32 Chartiers Valley 135 134 Courtney Conway, So 6:56 14:19 23:25 7:33 Bethel Park 136 135 Abby Frech, Fr 7:17 14:34 23:25 7:33 Kiski Area 137 136 Maggie Bauman, So 7:02 14:24 23:26 7:33 Hampton 138 137 Katie Heasley, Fr 7:05 14:18 23:35 7:36 Gateway 139 138 Ricki Kapp, So 7:16 14:38 23:36 7:37 Gateway 140 139 Stephanie Cobb, Sr 6:50 14:23 23:38 7:37 Bethel Park 141 140 Ana Benitez, Fr 7:01 13:54 23:39 7:37 Plum 142 141 Rebecca Rohac, Jr 7:00 14:21 23:39 7:38 Norwin 143 142 Chrissy Joyce, Jr 7:04 14:35 23:42 7:39 Plum 144 143 Emma Doerfler, Jr 7:02 14:22 23:44 7:39 Oakland Catholic 145 144 Taylor Klasnic, So 7:06 14:34 23:49 7:41 Greater Latrobe 146 145 Stephanie Vighetti, So 7:19 14:43 23:52 7:42 Upper Saint Clair 147 146 Annie Chester, Sr 7:22 14:47 23:55 7:43 Baldwin 148 147 Mia Pietropola, Sr 7:19 14:46 23:56 7:43 Plum 149 148 Kayleigh Isacco, So 7:06 14:37 23:59 7:44 Shaler Area 150 149 Rebecca Peters, Jr 7:20 14:52 24:02 7:45 Norwin 151 150 Tameka Williams, Jr 7:20 14:45 24:04 7:45 Gateway 152 151 Cyd Johnson, Jr 7:34 15:00 24:11 7:48 Taylor Allderdice 153 152 Brianca Li, So 7:20 14:59 24:28 7:53 Franklin Regional 154 153 Abby Sebunia, So 7:31 15:00 24:30 7:54 Plum 155 154 Janine Schomer, So 7:28 15:02 24:31 7:54 Greater Latrobe 156 155 Lacey Aley, Sr 7:29 15:17 24:32 7:55 Norwin 157 Emily Strohm, Jr 7:37 15:09 24:37 7:56 McKeesport Area 158 156 Maura Bacik, Sr 7:43 15:15 24:39 7:57 Baldwin 159 157 Samantha Middlemiss, Sr 7:51 15:25 24:39 7:57 Ringgold 160 158 Allison Holcombe, Sr 7:12 14:54 24:42 7:58 Franklin Regional 161 159 Isabelle Stasenko, So 7:23 15:02 24:42 7:58 Peters Township 162 160 Bridget Devine, Sr 7:22 15:06 24:44 7:58 Oakland Catholic
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

163 161 Jamie Rubin, Fr 7:23 15:03 24:48 8:00 Taylor Allderdice 164 162 Amber Matthews, Fr 7:30 15:21 24:50 8:00 Ringgold 165 163 Delaney Cooper, So 7:39 15:20 24:53 8:01 Penn Trafford 166 164 Courtney Liberatore, Sr 6:54 14:39 24:55 8:02 Plum 167 165 Allison Spagnoletti, Sr 7:40 15:21 24:57 8:03 Shaler Area 168 Liz Trump, So 7:18 15:12 24:58 8:03 Albert Gallatin 169 166 Maria Capozzi, Fr 7:15 15:09 25:02 8:04 Bethel Park 170 167 Nicole Patterson, Sr 7:42 15:23 25:03 8:05 Penn Trafford 171 168 Megan Varney, Jr 7:43 15:24 25:06 8:06 Baldwin 172 Zeleena Kearney, Jr 7:52 15:47 25:06 8:06 Penn Hills 173 169 Margaret Calvert, So 7:21 15:20 25:16 8:09 Butler 174 Kaitlyn Podlogar, Fr 7:50 15:36 25:18 8:09 Albert Gallatin 175 170 Jamie Klebanski, Sr 7:46 15:30 25:18 8:09 Ringgold 176 171 Nicole Loeliger, Sr 8:11 16:02 25:33 8:14 Penn Trafford 177 172 Johna Gibson, So 7:42 15:36 25:38 8:16 Ringgold 178 173 Rachel Konieczny, Sr 7:24 15:28 25:41 8:17 Butler 179 174 Jesse Browne, Sr 7:43 15:56 25:45 8:18 Chartiers Valley 180 175 Megan George, Jr 7:43 15:43 25:45 8:18 Shaler Area 181 176 Maria Reynolds, Fr 8:03 16:00 25:46 8:19 Gateway 182 177 Emme Germanos, Fr 7:22 15:39 25:49 8:20 Fox Chapel Area 183 178 Kelli Lucas, So 7:50 15:47 25:50 8:20 Trinity (7) 184 179 Julianna Yarosh, So 7:52 16:01 25:52 8:21 Canon-McMillan 185 180 April Bittner, Sr 8:06 16:09 25:53 8:21 Chartiers Valley 186 181 Kelly Matoney, So 7:50 16:04 25:59 8:23 Penn Trafford 187 182 Holly Shearin, Jr 7:41 15:44 26:03 8:24 Shaler Area 188 183 Natalie Vol, Fr 7:42 15:50 26:15 8:28 Chartiers Valley 189 184 Bri Spalaris, Fr 7:39 16:01 26:15 8:28 Peters Township 190 185 Leanna Pietracatello, So 8:07 16:14 26:15 8:28 Chartiers Valley 191 186 Makayla Plants, So 7:50 16:07 26:20 8:29 Trinity (7) 192 Haylie Eutsey, Sr 8:07 16:33 26:25 8:31 Connellsville Area 193 187 Natasha Kraniak, Sr 7:49 16:03 26:28 8:32 Canon-McMillan 194 Sydney Piotrowski, Jr 8:35 16:48 26:45 8:38 McKeesport Area 195 Rachel Miller, Jr 7:55 16:18 26:51 8:40 Connellsville Area 196 Nevia Orsini, Sr 8:25 16:46 27:24 8:50 Penn Hills
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

197 188 Lauren Bittner, So 8:37 17:12 28:12 9:06 Chartiers Valley 198 Aaliyah Bailey, Jr 8:41 17:37 28:41 9:15 Penn Hills 199 Melea Mascolio, Fr 8:51 17:55 29:10 9:24 Connellsville Area 200 189 Margaux Wilson, Fr 9:16 18:31 29:49 9:37 Gateway 201 Tara Moore, So 9:12 18:27 30:39 9:53 Albert Gallatin
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

202 Megan Kulenovic, So 9:34 19:45 32:28 10:28 Albert Gallatin
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | Top

203 Elizabeth Maglicco, Sr 10:26 20:52 41:38 13:26 McKeesport Area 42 finishers among Women Under 2 49 finishers among Women 2 - 2 53 finishers among Women 3 - 3 59 finishers among Women 4 - 4 0 male finishers 203 female finishers 203 total finishers

Return to home page.