WPIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS GIRLS AA

SLIPPERY ROCK, PA

Oct. 25, 2012

SUNNY

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Quaker Valley            65    3    6   15   18   23   43   51    21:01    1:34
  2 Uniontown Area           67    1    4   13   19   30   80   82    20:52    2:38
  3 Knoch                   110   14   16   20   24   36   69   92    21:38    1:03
 4* Moon Area               121    5    9   32   35   40   42   76    21:34    2:00
 5* West Allegheny          121    2   10   33   37   39   49   72    21:28    2:48
  6 Freeport Area           145    7   11   34   45   48   53   81    21:51    2:10
  7 Mars Area               179   21   25   26   47   60   65  101    22:18    1:48
  8 South Fayette           255   31   38   46   67   73   87   99    22:53    1:43
  9 Beaver Area             360   41   66   74   89   90   91   95    23:38    1:42
 10 South Park              363   55   57   62   93   96  103  119    23:44    1:23
 11 Greensburg Salem        375   12   44   83  111  125  142  173    23:43    4:42
 12 Indiana Area            407   27   61   64  126  129  179         24:08    4:05
 13 Highlands               430   58   77   79  104  112              24:12    1:44
 14 Thomas Jefferson        480   54   59   85   86  196  207         25:15    8:31
 15 Riverside               494   17   78  107  122  170              25:04    7:47
 16 New Castle              517   22   88  110  146  151  152         25:08    6:04
 17 Montour                 525   29  106  116  121  153  159  194    25:06    5:51
 18 Elizabeth Forward       532   28   63  115  155  171  191         25:37    7:22
 19 Yough                   551   68  100  117  132  134  150  174    25:12    2:32
 20 McGuffey                560   52   56  120  147  185  195  199    26:00    7:54
 21 Waynesburg Central      588   50  108  123  140  167  206         25:50    6:14
 22 Southmoreland           596    8  114  145  149  180  182  187    26:11    9:52
 23 Kittanning              625   94  105  128  144  154  158  163    26:01    3:38
 24 Keystone Oaks           635   71  130  131  135  168  197  198    26:15    5:32
 25 Ambridge Area           647   97  109  138  139  164  186         26:14    4:24
 26 Derry Area              670  102  113  136  157  162  166  172    26:35    3:59
 27 Blackhawk               684   70  118  143  148  205              27:39   11:09
 28 Central Valley          733   75  137  160  169  192  202  203    27:52    7:26
 29 Ellwood City            743   98  124  127  193  201              28:04    8:07
 30 Brownsville Area        746   84  141  161  176  184              28:01    6:54
 31 Hopewell                806  133  156  165  175  177  181  183    28:43    4:03
 32 Steel Valley            945  178  188  189  190  200  204         31:12    2:01

Incomplete Teams: West Mifflin
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE



1. Quaker Valley
    3  Rachel Skolnekovich, Sr    20:06    6:29
    6  Hannah Bablak, Fr          20:27    6:36
   15  Ashley McKendry, Jr        21:18    6:52
   18  Abby Rausch, Sr            21:32    6:57
   23  Lauren Ferris, Sr          21:40    6:59
   43  Mary Grace Beson, Jr       22:34    7:17
   51  Caroline Westwood, So      22:57    7:24
Total Time = 1:45:01     Total Places = 65


2. Uniontown Area
    1  Julie Friend, Sr           19:23    6:15
    4  Julie Gerber, Jr           20:14    6:31
   13  Rachel Diamond, Sr         21:10    6:49
   19  Jade Bellotti, So          21:35    6:57
   30  Paige Tibbe, Sr            22:00    7:06
   80  Alexis Wivell, Fr          23:58    7:44
   82  Katie Burgess, Jr          23:59    7:44
Total Time = 1:44:19     Total Places = 67


3. Knoch
   14  Abby Jones, Fr             21:16    6:51
   16  Mandi Moxie, Fr            21:21    6:53
   20  Tena Pettit, Sr            21:35    6:58
   24  Mandy Hunt, Fr             21:43    7:00
   36  Ashlyn Carlsson, So        22:18    7:12
   69  Lauren Karenbaeur, Fr      23:40    7:38
   92  Katie Jones, Sr            24:16    7:50
Total Time = 1:48:10     Total Places = 110

4*. Moon Area
    5  Madison Marince, Sr        20:26    6:35
    9  Isabelle Marsh, So         20:47    6:42
   32  Elisabeth DeNardo, So      22:03    7:07
   35  Maddie Bell, Sr            22:08    7:08
   40  Dani Lewis, Sr             22:26    7:14
   42  Kylie Nickles, Sr          22:28    7:15
   76  Laura Stewart, Fr          23:55    7:43
Total Time = 1:47:48     Total Places = 121

5*. West Allegheny
    2  Alexis O'Shea, So          19:37    6:20
   10  Adelle Collins, Sr         20:54    6:44
   33  Jessica Crider, Fr         22:05    7:07
   37  Danna Heh, So              22:20    7:12
   39  Milena Donne, Sr           22:25    7:14
   49  Rebecca Lawrence, So       22:51    7:22
   72  Catherine Roberts, Jr      23:43    7:39
Total Time = 1:47:19     Total Places = 121

6. Freeport Area
    7  Kayla Zboran, Sr           20:40    6:40
   11  Rebecca Dudek, Jr          20:59    6:46
   34  Rachael Kubeldis, Sr       22:07    7:08
   45  Hayley Davis, Jr           22:41    7:19
   48  Nicole Miller, Sr          22:50    7:22
   53  Laura Will, Jr             23:07    7:27
   81  Katie Hill, Fr             23:58    7:44
Total Time = 1:49:15     Total Places = 145

7. Mars Area
   21  Maggie McChesney, Sr       21:36    6:58
   25  Shannon McChesney, So      21:45    7:01
   26  Jessica Monberg, Fr        21:55    7:04
   47  Amanda Alikhani, Jr        22:48    7:21
   60  Liz Smialek, Fr            23:24    7:33
   65  Reilly Butler, So          23:31    7:35
  101  Sydney Cole, So            24:42    7:58
Total Time = 1:51:26     Total Places = 179

8. South Fayette
   31  Morgan Gimigliano, So      22:01    7:06
   38  Sydney Lerda, Fr           22:22    7:13
   46  Brittany Rees, Sr          22:42    7:19
   67  Rachel Sherbondy, Sr       23:35    7:36
   73  Katie Maloney, Jr          23:44    7:39
   87  Joelle Darby, Sr           24:04    7:46
   99  Taylor Timmons, So         24:41    7:58
Total Time = 1:54:22     Total Places = 255

9. Beaver Area
   41  Marisa Tonkovich, Sr       22:27    7:14
   66  Emily Forner, So           23:32    7:35
   74  Carly Koza, Sr             23:51    7:41
   89  Alexa DiPietrantonio, Jr   24:09    7:47
   90  Danielle Migdal, Sr        24:09    7:47
   91  Jackie Dinsmore, Sr        24:10    7:48
   95  Breanna Boeh, Fr           24:26    7:53
Total Time = 1:58:06     Total Places = 360

10. South Park
   55  Tara Monfredi, Sr          23:10    7:28
   57  Julie Vietmeier, Sr        23:12    7:29
   62  Lyndsey Ohm, Jr            23:26    7:33
   93  Felcia Felix, Jr           24:20    7:51
   96  Hannah Rigby, Fr           24:32    7:55
  103  Shannon Mihoces, Sr        24:44    7:59
  119  Mariah Kasey, Fr           25:34    8:15
Total Time = 1:58:37     Total Places = 363

11. Greensburg Salem
   12  Laura Rosner, Jr           21:08    6:49
   44  Shaina Contic, Sr          22:39    7:18
   83  Sarah Kolar, Jr            24:00    7:44
  111  Olivia Berry, Sr           25:01    8:04
  125  Megan Taylor, Sr           25:50    8:20
  142  Courtney Wright, Sr        26:32    8:33
  173  Leah Kappel, Fr            29:40    9:34
Total Time = 1:58:35     Total Places = 375

12. Indiana Area
   27  Kacey Raible, Fr           21:57    7:05
   61  Katie Browe, Sr            23:24    7:33
   64  Taylor Thomas, So          23:29    7:34
  126  Lauren Keith, So           25:51    8:20
  129  Jessica Lenze, Fr          26:01    8:23
  179  Ally Peters, Fr            30:17    9:46
Total Time = 2:00:40     Total Places = 407

13. Highlands
   58  Kelly Jenniches, Sr        23:18    7:31
   77  Lane Landry, So            23:56    7:43
   79  Keeli Landry, So           23:57    7:43
  104  Elizabeth Bond, So         24:45    7:59
  112  Keeli Lewis, Fr            25:02    8:04
Total Time = 2:00:56     Total Places = 430

14. Thomas Jefferson
   54  Marie Miller, Jr           23:09    7:28
   59  Emma Volk, So              23:19    7:31
   85  Lia Meden, Sr              24:03    7:45
   86  Alyssa Arnold, Sr          24:04    7:46
  196  Niki Schmitt, Sr           31:39   10:12
  207  Alyssa Gephart, Jr         35:23   11:25
Total Time = 2:06:11     Total Places = 480

15. Riverside
   17  Jessica Kelosky, Jr        21:31    6:56
   78  Emily Kolhman, Jr          23:57    7:43
  107  Kelsey Calve, Sr           24:52    8:01
  122  Brittany Lutz, Sr          25:42    8:17
  170  Candace Hicks, Sr          29:17    9:27
Total Time = 2:05:17     Total Places = 494

16. New Castle
   22  Andrea Lansdowne, Jr       21:37    6:58
   88  Caitlin Adams, Fr          24:09    7:47
  110  Rebecca Paul, Jr           24:57    8:03
  146  Rachel McNickle, Fr        27:18    8:48
  151  Gabby Matarazzo, Sr        27:41    8:56
  152  Natalie Smith, Fr          27:44    8:57
Total Time = 2:05:40     Total Places = 517

17. Montour
   29  Kaitlin Cruny, So          22:00    7:06
  106  Taylor Celich, So          24:48    8:00
  116  Emily Vandyke, Jr          25:18    8:09
  121  Christine Shine, Fr        25:37    8:16
  153  Joan Stamatakis, Sr        27:50    8:59
  159  Abbie Butter, So           28:31    9:12
  194  Marsha Stamatakis, Sr      31:27   10:08
Total Time = 2:05:30     Total Places = 525

18. Elizabeth Forward
   28  Braelyn Tracey, Sr         21:57    7:05
   63  Rachel Pell, Jr            23:28    7:34
  115  Samantha Studvick, Sr      25:14    8:08
  155  Cecelia Lee Hauser, Jr     28:07    9:04
  171  Abigail Bartrug, So        29:18    9:27
  191  Savanah Nodd, Fr           31:19   10:06
Total Time = 2:08:02     Total Places = 532

19. Yough
   68  Hannah Balko, Sr           23:39    7:38
  100  Emily Campbell, Sr         24:42    7:58
  117  Molly Hildenbrand, Sr      25:24    8:11
  132  Tammie Neyman, Jr          26:07    8:25
  134  Madison Nestor, Fr         26:11    8:27
  150  Tiffany Nestor, Sr         27:39    8:55
  174  Gloria Pytlak, Sr          29:48    9:37
Total Time = 2:05:59     Total Places = 551

20. McGuffey
   52  Mara McBride, Jr           23:00    7:25
   56  Casey Bamberger, Jr        23:11    7:29
  120  Allison Lindley, So        25:35    8:15
  147  Kelly McCosby, Sr          27:22    8:50
  185  Ashley Coyle, So           30:54    9:58
  195  Samantha Bonus, Fr         31:37   10:12
  199  Jessica Baker, Jr          31:57   10:18
Total Time = 2:10:00     Total Places = 560

21. Waynesburg Central
   50  Danielle Jacobs, Sr        22:56    7:24
  108  Allyson Younken, Jr        24:54    8:02
  123  Lindsee Zimmer, Fr         25:48    8:19
  140  Richelle Tharp, Sr         26:23    8:30
  167  Mikaylin Shields, Jr       29:10    9:24
  206  Brooke Horton, Fr          35:12   11:21
Total Time = 2:09:09     Total Places = 588

22. Southmoreland
    8  Riley Beistel, Fr          20:43    6:41
  114  Rikki Brown, Jr            25:10    8:07
  145  Cindy Saveri, Jr           26:55    8:41
  149  Maria Garolowich, Sr       27:33    8:53
  180  Kelsey Kuhns, Jr           30:34    9:52
  182  Jamie Ellenberger, Jr      30:45    9:55
  187  Sara Brown, Jr             31:04   10:01
Total Time = 2:10:53     Total Places = 596

23. Kittanning
   94  Emily Kutch, Jr            24:25    7:53
  105  Allie Hepner, Jr           24:47    7:59
  128  Alaina Thomas, So          25:59    8:23
  144  Sarah Dunn, So             26:53    8:40
  154  Kelly Risch, Sr            28:03    9:03
  158  Noelle Lemons, Sr          28:25    9:10
  163  Cassie Clouse, So          28:52    9:19
Total Time = 2:10:04     Total Places = 625

24. Keystone Oaks
   71  Lauren Ragan, Fr           23:41    7:38
  130  Maryah Agurs, Fr           26:04    8:24
  131  Danielle Super, Fr         26:04    8:24
  135  Elizabeth Boyle, So        26:13    8:27
  168  Elizabeth Flaherty, Jr     29:12    9:25
  197  Jillian Welch, Jr          31:55   10:18
  198  Brittany Winkowski, Jr     31:56   10:18
Total Time = 2:11:12     Total Places = 635

25. Ambridge Area
   97  Madison Padgett, So        24:37    7:56
  109  Veronica Ammer, So         24:55    8:02
  138  Laren Silverwright, Sr     26:18    8:29
  139  Miranda Penn, Jr           26:19    8:29
  164  Erin Causey, Sr            29:00    9:21
  186  Amanda Lyon, Jr            31:03   10:01
Total Time = 2:11:08     Total Places = 647

26. Derry Area
  102  Delanie Vasil, Fr          24:43    7:58
  113  Skylar Vasil, So           25:02    8:04
  136  Stephanie Polinsky, Fr     26:14    8:28
  157  Katie Grimm, Jr            28:14    9:06
  162  Cristen Scifo, Jr          28:42    9:15
  166  Gina Johnston, So          29:08    9:24
  172  Krystalyn Martin, Jr       29:26    9:29
Total Time = 2:12:54     Total Places = 670

27. Blackhawk
   70  Brianna Bennett, So        23:40    7:38
  118  Noelle Marousis, So        25:30    8:13
  143  Brittany Hemer, Sr         26:44    8:37
  148  Anne Lichius, So           27:32    8:53
  205  Gabrielle Ziegler, Fr      34:49   11:14
Total Time = 2:18:14     Total Places = 684

28. Central Valley
   75  Amanda Scala, So           23:54    7:43
  137  Danica Depenhart, Sr       26:16    8:28
  160  Kellie Shuster, Sr         28:38    9:14
  169  Bronte' Lucci, Sr          29:14    9:26
  192  Adri Gradisek, Sr          31:20   10:06
  202  Brooke Karlheim, Sr        32:57   10:38
  203  Amber Karlheim, Sr         32:59   10:38
Total Time = 2:19:20     Total Places = 733

29. Ellwood City
   98  Mallory Angelucci, Fr      24:38    7:56
  124  Abigail Horton, Sr         25:49    8:19
  127  Paige Mason, Fr            25:51    8:20
  193  Goldie Bookamer, Fr        31:20   10:06
  201  Janelle Fox, Fr            32:44   10:34
Total Time = 2:20:20     Total Places = 743

30. Brownsville Area
   84  Kara Rohlf, So             24:00    7:44
  141  Tabitha Ziggler, Sr        26:26    8:32
  161  Carmen Peton, Fr           28:41    9:15
  176  Evan Peffer, Fr            30:05    9:42
  184  Kately Victor, Fr          30:54    9:58
Total Time = 2:20:04     Total Places = 746

31. Hopewell
  133  Brianna Minnick, Jr        26:07    8:25
  156  Ava Jodikinos, Fr          28:14    9:06
  165  Lauren Trimbler, Fr        29:03    9:22
  175  Hayley Misiuda, So         30:00    9:40
  177  Dejah Braggs, Fr           30:09    9:44
  181  Mary Jane Houston, Fr      30:40    9:54
  183  Charlotte Coulter, Fr      30:48    9:56
Total Time = 2:23:31     Total Places = 806

32. Steel Valley
  178  Leyla Phouthavong, Jr      30:15    9:45
  188  Tu Duc Ho, Sr              31:09   10:03
  189  Ally Ferson, So            31:09   10:03
  190  Morgan Churilla, Sr        31:15   10:05
  200  Ruffing Amanda, So         32:15   10:24
  204  Jessica Chau               34:36   11:09
Total Time = 2:36:00     Total Places = 945
        TEAM                                  1M         1.9M       FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

1 1 Julie Friend, Sr 6:15 12:05 19:23 6:15 Uniontown Area 2 2 Alexis O'Shea, So 6:15 12:05 19:37 6:20 West Allegheny 3 3 Rachel Skolnekovich, Sr 6:24 12:36 20:06 6:29 Quaker Valley 4 4 Julie Gerber, Jr 6:25 12:40 20:14 6:31 Uniontown Area 5 5 Madison Marince, Sr 6:25 12:45 20:26 6:35 Moon Area 6 6 Hannah Bablak, Fr 6:27 12:44 20:27 6:36 Quaker Valley 7 7 Kayla Zboran, Sr 6:18 12:46 20:40 6:40 Freeport Area 8 8 Riley Beistel, Fr 6:31 12:53 20:43 6:41 Southmoreland 9 9 Isabelle Marsh, So 6:28 12:47 20:47 6:42 Moon Area 10 10 Adelle Collins, Sr 6:29 12:59 20:54 6:44 West Allegheny 11 11 Rebecca Dudek, Jr 6:24 12:48 20:59 6:46 Freeport Area 12 12 Laura Rosner, Jr 6:39 13:10 21:08 6:49 Greensburg Salem 13 13 Rachel Diamond, Sr 6:51 13:22 21:10 6:49 Uniontown Area 14 14 Abby Jones, Fr 6:30 13:10 21:16 6:51 Knoch 15 15 Ashley McKendry, Jr 6:49 13:22 21:18 6:52 Quaker Valley 16 16 Mandi Moxie, Fr 6:47 13:21 21:21 6:53 Knoch 17 17 Jessica Kelosky, Jr 6:40 13:23 21:31 6:56 Riverside 18 18 Abby Rausch, Sr 6:49 13:21 21:32 6:57 Quaker Valley 19 19 Jade Bellotti, So 6:51 13:22 21:35 6:57 Uniontown Area 20 20 Tena Pettit, Sr 6:45 13:25 21:35 6:58 Knoch 21 21 Maggie McChesney, Sr 6:34 13:13 21:36 6:58 Mars Area 22 22 Andrea Lansdowne, Jr 6:40 13:23 21:37 6:58 New Castle 23 23 Lauren Ferris, Sr 6:49 13:22 21:40 6:59 Quaker Valley


Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

24 24 Mandy Hunt, Fr 6:37 13:23 21:43 7:00 Knoch 25 25 Shannon McChesney, So 6:39 13:30 21:45 7:01 Mars Area 26 26 Jessica Monberg, Fr 6:50 13:37 21:55 7:04 Mars Area 27 27 Kacey Raible, Fr 6:39 13:37 21:57 7:05 Indiana Area 28 28 Braelyn Tracey, Sr 6:28 13:07 21:57 7:05 Elizabeth Forward 29 29 Kaitlin Cruny, So 6:33 13:29 22:00 7:06 Montour 30 30 Paige Tibbe, Sr 7:00 13:47 22:00 7:06 Uniontown Area 31 31 Morgan Gimigliano, So 6:46 13:26 22:01 7:06 South Fayette 32 32 Elisabeth DeNardo, So 6:50 13:31 22:03 7:07 Moon Area 33 33 Jessica Crider, Fr 6:48 13:37 22:05 7:07 West Allegheny 34 34 Rachael Kubeldis, Sr 6:51 13:42 22:07 7:08 Freeport Area 35 35 Maddie Bell, Sr 6:50 13:32 22:08 7:08 Moon Area 36 36 Ashlyn Carlsson, So 6:59 14:03 22:18 7:12 Knoch 37 37 Danna Heh, So 6:46 13:36 22:20 7:12 West Allegheny 38 38 Sydney Lerda, Fr 6:52 13:53 22:22 7:13 South Fayette 39 39 Milena Donne, Sr 6:47 13:51 22:25 7:14 West Allegheny 40 40 Dani Lewis, Sr 6:51 13:53 22:26 7:14 Moon Area 41 41 Marisa Tonkovich, Sr 6:54 13:40 22:27 7:14 Beaver Area 42 42 Kylie Nickles, Sr 6:48 13:48 22:28 7:15 Moon Area 43 43 Mary Grace Beson, Jr 6:52 13:36 22:34 7:17 Quaker Valley 44 44 Shaina Contic, Sr 6:42 13:31 22:39 7:18 Greensburg Salem 45 45 Hayley Davis, Jr 7:06 14:05 22:41 7:19 Freeport Area 46 46 Brittany Rees, Sr 6:51 13:59 22:42 7:19 South Fayette 47 47 Amanda Alikhani, Jr 7:06 14:07 22:48 7:21 Mars Area 48 48 Nicole Miller, Sr 7:22 14:24 22:50 7:22 Freeport Area 49 49 Rebecca Lawrence, So 6:45 13:55 22:51 7:22 West Allegheny 50 50 Danielle Jacobs, Sr 6:50 14:03 22:56 7:24 Waynesburg Central 51 51 Caroline Westwood, So 7:03 14:11 22:57 7:24 Quaker Valley 52 52 Mara McBride, Jr 7:11 14:23 23:00 7:25 McGuffey 53 53 Laura Will, Jr 7:21 14:26 23:07 7:27 Freeport Area 54 54 Marie Miller, Jr 6:58 14:12 23:09 7:28 Thomas Jefferson 55 55 Tara Monfredi, Sr 6:45 14:02 23:10 7:28 South Park 56 56 Casey Bamberger, Jr 7:22 14:28 23:11 7:29 McGuffey 57 57 Julie Vietmeier, Sr 6:53 14:13 23:12 7:29 South Park 58 58 Kelly Jenniches, Sr 7:00 14:13 23:18 7:31 Highlands 59 59 Emma Volk, So 6:58 14:13 23:19 7:31 Thomas Jefferson 60 60 Liz Smialek, Fr 6:50 14:07 23:24 7:33 Mars Area 61 61 Katie Browe, Sr 7:24 14:36 23:24 7:33 Indiana Area 62 62 Lyndsey Ohm, Jr 7:19 14:34 23:26 7:33 South Park 63 63 Rachel Pell, Jr 6:51 14:21 23:28 7:34 Elizabeth Forward 64 64 Taylor Thomas, So 7:20 14:38 23:29 7:34 Indiana Area 65 65 Reilly Butler, So 6:56 14:23 23:31 7:35 Mars Area 66 66 Emily Forner, So 7:20 14:48 23:32 7:35 Beaver Area 67 67 Rachel Sherbondy, Sr 7:13 14:35 23:35 7:36 South Fayette 68 68 Hannah Balko, Sr 7:23 14:26 23:39 7:38 Yough 69 69 Lauren Karenbaeur, Fr 6:57 14:23 23:40 7:38 Knoch 70 70 Brianna Bennett, So 7:38 14:51 23:40 7:38 Blackhawk 71 71 Lauren Ragan, Fr 7:08 14:40 23:41 7:38 Keystone Oaks 72 72 Catherine Roberts, Jr 7:03 14:34 23:43 7:39 West Allegheny 73 73 Katie Maloney, Jr 7:15 14:37 23:44 7:39 South Fayette 74 74 Carly Koza, Sr 7:18 14:36 23:51 7:41 Beaver Area 75 75 Amanda Scala, So 7:16 14:33 23:54 7:43 Central Valley 76 76 Laura Stewart, Fr 7:19 14:42 23:55 7:43 Moon Area 77 77 Lane Landry, So 7:29 14:49 23:56 7:43 Highlands 78 78 Emily Kolhman, Jr 7:33 14:52 23:57 7:43 Riverside 79 79 Keeli Landry, So 7:29 14:49 23:57 7:43 Highlands 80 80 Alexis Wivell, Fr 7:10 14:52 23:58 7:44 Uniontown Area 81 81 Katie Hill, Fr 7:36 15:03 23:58 7:44 Freeport Area 82 82 Katie Burgess, Jr 7:41 15:07 23:59 7:44 Uniontown Area 83 83 Sarah Kolar, Jr 7:21 14:41 24:00 7:44 Greensburg Salem 84 84 Kara Rohlf, So 7:15 14:50 24:00 7:44 Brownsville Area 85 85 Lia Meden, Sr 7:26 14:55 24:03 7:45 Thomas Jefferson 86 86 Alyssa Arnold, Sr 7:38 15:17 24:04 7:46 Thomas Jefferson 87 87 Joelle Darby, Sr 7:09 14:38 24:04 7:46 South Fayette 88 88 Caitlin Adams, Fr 7:17 14:54 24:09 7:47 New Castle 89 89 Alexa DiPietrantonio, Jr 7:34 15:05 24:09 7:47 Beaver Area 90 90 Danielle Migdal, Sr 7:31 14:58 24:09 7:47 Beaver Area 91 91 Jackie Dinsmore, Sr 7:33 14:59 24:10 7:48 Beaver Area 92 92 Katie Jones, Sr 7:20 14:59 24:16 7:50 Knoch 93 93 Felcia Felix, Jr 7:21 14:51 24:20 7:51 South Park 94 94 Emily Kutch, Jr 7:08 14:51 24:25 7:53 Kittanning 95 95 Breanna Boeh, Fr 7:24 14:53 24:26 7:53 Beaver Area 96 96 Hannah Rigby, Fr 7:27 15:08 24:32 7:55 South Park 97 97 Madison Padgett, So 7:38 15:24 24:37 7:56 Ambridge Area 98 98 Mallory Angelucci, Fr 7:53 15:31 24:38 7:56 Ellwood City 99 99 Taylor Timmons, So 7:30 15:12 24:41 7:58 South Fayette 100 100 Emily Campbell, Sr 7:33 15:16 24:42 7:58 Yough 101 101 Sydney Cole, So 7:36 15:25 24:42 7:58 Mars Area 102 102 Delanie Vasil, Fr 7:32 15:21 24:43 7:58 Derry Area 103 103 Shannon Mihoces, Sr 7:47 15:34 24:44 7:59 South Park 104 104 Elizabeth Bond, So 7:42 15:14 24:45 7:59 Highlands 105 105 Allie Hepner, Jr 7:52 15:29 24:47 7:59 Kittanning
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

106 106 Taylor Celich, So 7:33 15:27 24:48 8:00 Montour 107 107 Kelsey Calve, Sr 7:46 15:31 24:52 8:01 Riverside 108 108 Allyson Younken, Jr 7:37 15:18 24:54 8:02 Waynesburg Central 109 109 Veronica Ammer, So 7:58 15:22 24:55 8:02 Ambridge Area 110 110 Rebecca Paul, Jr 7:43 15:27 24:57 8:03 New Castle 111 111 Olivia Berry, Sr 7:51 15:34 25:01 8:04 Greensburg Salem 112 112 Keeli Lewis, Fr 8:04 15:44 25:02 8:04 Highlands 113 113 Skylar Vasil, So 7:35 15:35 25:02 8:04 Derry Area 114 114 Rikki Brown, Jr 7:50 15:36 25:10 8:07 Southmoreland 115 115 Samantha Studvick, Sr 7:28 15:25 25:14 8:08 Elizabeth Forward 116 116 Emily Vandyke, Jr 7:54 15:45 25:18 8:09 Montour 117 117 Molly Hildenbrand, Sr 7:39 15:39 25:24 8:11 Yough 118 118 Noelle Marousis, So 7:58 15:50 25:30 8:13 Blackhawk 119 119 Mariah Kasey, Fr 7:36 15:54 25:34 8:15 South Park 120 120 Allison Lindley, So 8:25 16:22 25:35 8:15 McGuffey 121 121 Christine Shine, Fr 7:54 15:44 25:37 8:16 Montour 122 122 Brittany Lutz, Sr 8:14 16:09 25:42 8:17 Riverside 123 123 Lindsee Zimmer, Fr 7:53 16:04 25:48 8:19 Waynesburg Central 124 124 Abigail Horton, Sr 7:52 15:37 25:49 8:19 Ellwood City 125 125 Megan Taylor, Sr 7:56 16:00 25:50 8:20 Greensburg Salem 126 126 Lauren Keith, So 8:05 16:02 25:51 8:20 Indiana Area 127 127 Paige Mason, Fr 8:02 15:57 25:51 8:20 Ellwood City 128 Abbie Kulhanek, Sr 7:53 15:58 25:57 8:22 West Mifflin 129 128 Alaina Thomas, So 8:01 16:07 25:59 8:23 Kittanning 130 129 Jessica Lenze, Fr 8:01 16:21 26:01 8:23 Indiana Area 131 130 Maryah Agurs, Fr 8:19 16:31 26:04 8:24 Keystone Oaks 132 131 Danielle Super, Fr 8:21 16:32 26:04 8:24 Keystone Oaks 133 132 Tammie Neyman, Jr 8:07 16:08 26:07 8:25 Yough 134 133 Brianna Minnick, Jr 8:08 16:21 26:07 8:25 Hopewell 135 134 Madison Nestor, Fr 8:08 16:18 26:11 8:27 Yough 136 135 Elizabeth Boyle, So 8:20 16:32 26:13 8:27 Keystone Oaks 137 136 Stephanie Polinsky, Fr 7:45 15:56 26:14 8:28 Derry Area 138 137 Danica Depenhart, Sr 8:00 16:09 26:16 8:28 Central Valley 139 138 Laren Silverwright, Sr 7:41 16:38 26:18 8:29 Ambridge Area 140 139 Miranda Penn, Jr 8:26 16:38 26:19 8:29 Ambridge Area 141 Courtney McCartan, Sr 8:04 16:10 26:21 8:30 West Mifflin 142 140 Richelle Tharp, Sr 8:03 16:01 26:23 8:30 Waynesburg Central 143 141 Tabitha Ziggler, Sr 7:59 16:19 26:26 8:32 Brownsville Area 144 142 Courtney Wright, Sr 8:03 16:08 26:32 8:33 Greensburg Salem 145 143 Brittany Hemer, Sr 8:07 16:32 26:44 8:37 Blackhawk 146 Katrina Exton, Jr 8:06 16:32 26:49 8:39 West Mifflin 147 144 Sarah Dunn, So 8:10 16:35 26:53 8:40 Kittanning 148 145 Cindy Saveri, Jr 8:02 16:17 26:55 8:41 Southmoreland 149 146 Rachel McNickle, Fr 8:05 16:44 27:18 8:48 New Castle 150 147 Kelly McCosby, Sr 9:02 17:38 27:22 8:50 McGuffey 151 148 Anne Lichius, So 8:54 17:50 27:32 8:53 Blackhawk 152 149 Maria Garolowich, Sr 8:10 16:48 27:33 8:53 Southmoreland 153 150 Tiffany Nestor, Sr 8:32 17:08 27:39 8:55 Yough 154 151 Gabby Matarazzo, Sr 8:17 16:58 27:41 8:56 New Castle 155 152 Natalie Smith, Fr 8:17 16:58 27:44 8:57 New Castle 156 153 Joan Stamatakis, Sr 7:56 16:41 27:50 8:59 Montour
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

157 154 Kelly Risch, Sr 8:39 17:13 28:03 9:03 Kittanning 158 155 Cecelia Lee Hauser, Jr 8:32 17:20 28:07 9:04 Elizabeth Forward 159 156 Ava Jodikinos, Fr 8:25 17:01 28:14 9:06 Hopewell 160 157 Katie Grimm, Jr 8:44 17:22 28:14 9:06 Derry Area 161 158 Noelle Lemons, Sr 8:39 17:51 28:25 9:10 Kittanning 162 159 Abbie Butter, So 8:32 17:31 28:31 9:12 Montour 163 160 Kellie Shuster, Sr 8:13 17:12 28:38 9:14 Central Valley 164 161 Carmen Peton, Fr 9:02 17:55 28:41 9:15 Brownsville Area 165 162 Cristen Scifo, Jr 8:34 17:19 28:42 9:15 Derry Area 166 163 Cassie Clouse, So 8:30 17:33 28:52 9:19 Kittanning 167 164 Erin Causey, Sr 8:40 18:05 29:00 9:21 Ambridge Area 168 165 Lauren Trimbler, Fr 8:50 18:01 29:03 9:22 Hopewell 169 166 Gina Johnston, So 8:54 18:08 29:08 9:24 Derry Area 170 167 Mikaylin Shields, Jr 8:59 17:54 29:10 9:24 Waynesburg Central 171 168 Elizabeth Flaherty, Jr 8:56 18:06 29:12 9:25 Keystone Oaks 172 169 Bronte' Lucci, Sr 8:34 17:52 29:14 9:26 Central Valley 173 170 Candace Hicks, Sr 8:39 17:53 29:17 9:27 Riverside 174 171 Abigail Bartrug, So 9:05 18:03 29:18 9:27 Elizabeth Forward 175 172 Krystalyn Martin, Jr 8:55 18:11 29:26 9:29 Derry Area 176 173 Leah Kappel, Fr 8:49 18:02 29:40 9:34 Greensburg Salem 177 174 Gloria Pytlak, Sr 8:55 18:13 29:48 9:37 Yough 178 175 Hayley Misiuda, So 8:15 17:38 30:00 9:40 Hopewell 179 176 Evan Peffer, Fr 9:11 18:31 30:05 9:42 Brownsville Area 180 177 Dejah Braggs, Fr 8:54 18:29 30:09 9:44 Hopewell 181 178 Leyla Phouthavong, Jr 9:14 18:52 30:15 9:45 Steel Valley 182 179 Ally Peters, Fr 9:05 18:35 30:17 9:46 Indiana Area 183 180 Kelsey Kuhns, Jr 9:10 18:49 30:34 9:52 Southmoreland 184 181 Mary Jane Houston, Fr 9:09 19:08 30:40 9:54 Hopewell 185 182 Jamie Ellenberger, Jr 9:21 18:53 30:45 9:55 Southmoreland 186 183 Charlotte Coulter, Fr 9:03 18:45 30:48 9:56 Hopewell 187 184 Kately Victor, Fr 9:39 19:21 30:54 9:58 Brownsville Area 188 185 Ashley Coyle, So 9:30 19:26 30:54 9:58 McGuffey
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

189 186 Amanda Lyon, Jr 9:18 19:22 31:03 10:01 Ambridge Area 190 187 Sara Brown, Jr 9:52 19:39 31:04 10:01 Southmoreland 191 188 Tu Duc Ho, Sr 9:19 19:14 31:09 10:03 Steel Valley 192 189 Ally Ferson, So 9:47 19:25 31:09 10:03 Steel Valley 193 190 Morgan Churilla, Sr 9:46 19:43 31:15 10:05 Steel Valley 194 191 Savanah Nodd, Fr 9:29 19:21 31:19 10:06 Elizabeth Forward 195 192 Adri Gradisek, Sr 9:19 19:23 31:20 10:06 Central Valley 196 193 Goldie Bookamer, Fr 8:53 18:58 31:20 10:06 Ellwood City 197 194 Marsha Stamatakis, Sr 9:24 19:35 31:27 10:08 Montour 198 195 Samantha Bonus, Fr 9:30 19:47 31:37 10:12 McGuffey 199 196 Niki Schmitt, Sr 10:05 19:55 31:39 10:12 Thomas Jefferson 200 197 Jillian Welch, Jr 10:11 19:54 31:55 10:18 Keystone Oaks 201 198 Brittany Winkowski, Jr 9:52 19:55 31:56 10:18 Keystone Oaks 202 199 Jessica Baker, Jr 9:43 19:27 31:57 10:18 McGuffey 203 200 Ruffing Amanda, So 9:54 20:10 32:15 10:24 Steel Valley 204 201 Janelle Fox, Fr 9:42 19:47 32:44 10:34 Ellwood City 205 202 Brooke Karlheim, Sr 9:42 20:17 32:57 10:38 Central Valley 206 203 Amber Karlheim, Sr 9:48 20:22 32:59 10:38 Central Valley
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

207 204 Jessica Chau 9:14 22:06 34:36 11:09 Steel Valley 208 205 Gabrielle Ziegler, Fr 10:22 21:26 34:49 11:14 Blackhawk 209 206 Brooke Horton, Fr 10:33 21:28 35:12 11:21 Waynesburg Central 210 207 Alyssa Gephart, Jr 9:37 21:01 35:23 11:25 Thomas Jefferson 48 finishers among Women Under 2 42 finishers among Women 2 - 2 48 finishers among Women 3 - 3 71 finishers among Women 4 - 4 1 finishers among Females (no age given) 0 male finishers 210 female finishers 210 total finishers

Return to home page.