WPIAL AAA GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP

COOPERS LAKE

Oct. 27, 2011

RAIN, RAIN AND MORE RAIN
Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 North Hills              46    1    2    4   16   23   69   91    20:08    1:34
  2 Mount Lebanon           137    9   11   12   43   62   92  161    21:04    1:28
  3 North Allegheny         156   21   27   33   34   41   53   61    21:14    0:38
  4 Pine-Richland           223   19   30   37   60   77   79   90    21:34    1:31
  5 Hempfield Area (7)      235    5   25   40   67   98  102  110    21:34    2:32
  6 Seneca Valley           261   39   45   48   57   72  146  147    21:48    0:43
  7 Bethel Park             285    7   10   20  104  144  160  170    21:43    3:07
  8 Mars Area               319   31   50   63   70  105  114  118    22:03    1:46
  9 Oakland Catholic        329    3   55   76   96   99  135  151    21:55    3:07
 10 Norwin                  350   13   42   51  116  128  149  177    22:06    2:43
 11 Kiski Area              403   36   38   52  120  157  173  210    22:17    2:30
12* Laurel Highlands        423   22   73   86  108  134  178  230    22:28    2:29
13* West Allegheny          423   24   26   81  139  153  192  205    22:21    2:46
 14 Moon Area               439   18   78   82  119  142  162  176    22:31    2:40
 15 Upper Saint Clair       446   28   65   87  129  137  179  189    22:32    2:24
 16 Hampton                 455   46   93  100  107  109  123  150    22:39    1:19
 17 Butler                  476   29   75   83  133  156  186  217    22:39    2:42
 18 Greater Latrobe         505   15  111  121  126  132  143  154    22:45    2:39
 19 Uniontown Area          547   14   35  165  166  167  172  196    22:50    3:17
 20 Franklin Regional       563    6   64  124  175  194  199  213    22:58    4:24
 21 Baldwin                 566   32   56   74  200  204  219  231    23:09    4:02
 22 Chartiers Valley        584   49   95  122  125  193  207  252    23:10    3:04
 23 Canon-McMillan          620   84   97  131  145  163  232         23:17    1:23
 24 Fox Chapel Area         623   89   94  101  158  181  182  191    23:18    1:50
 25 Peters Township         656   68  113  152  159  164  171  195    23:21    1:49
 26 Gateway                 673   71  112  115  141  234  243  246    23:43    4:29
 27 Greensburg Salem        690   54   58  130  206  242  255         23:55    5:13
 28 Penn Trafford           707   44   66  127  220  250  264  269    24:05    5:44
 29 Indiana Area            715   80  103  155  180  197  208  214    23:42    2:26
 30 Plum                    723  106  136  138  169  174  187  201    23:39    1:17
 31 Shaler Area             730    8   85  198  218  221  227  235    23:59    5:31
 32 Trinity                 805   59  117  188  216  225  229         24:20    4:11
 33 Knoch                   821   47   88  212  226  248  256  262    24:40    5:35
 34 Ringgold                901   17  190  202  245  247  251         25:02    6:26
 35 Central Valley         1021  148  185  215  233  240  259  260    25:33    3:18
 36 West Mifflin           1091  140  203  224  261  263  267  270    26:19    4:57
 37 Yough                  1116  168  223  228  244  253  258  265    26:15    3:31
 38 Montour                1135  184  222  236  239  254  257         26:25    3:02
 39 Thomas Jefferson       1147  183  209  238  249  268              26:58    5:56
 40 Penn Hills             1226  211  237  241  266  271              29:02   10:33

Incomplete Teams: Albert Gallatin, Blackhawk, Connellsville Area, Elizabeth Forward
Highlands, Hopewell, McKeesport Area, New Castle, Woodland Hills
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE



1. North Hills
    1  Margo Malone, Sr           19:25    6:16
    2  Shannon Malone, Jr         19:26    6:16
    4  Mary Malone, So            20:00    6:27
   16  Caitlyn Janeda, So         20:48    6:42
   23  Clare Brown, So            20:59    6:46
   69  Alex Rode, So              22:11    7:09
   91  Sabrina Palmieri, Fr       22:40    7:19
Total Time = 1:40:36     Total Places = 46


2. Mount Lebanon
    9  Callie Gunzenhauser, So    20:33    6:38
   11  Julie Kocjancic, Jr        20:36    6:39
   12  Jillian Hunsberger, So     20:36    6:39
   43  Audrey Gordon, So          21:37    6:58
   62  Katelyn Walsh, Jr          22:00    7:06
   92  Julia Staltari, So         22:41    7:19
  161  Sierra Van Dijk, Fr        23:50    7:41
Total Time = 1:45:20     Total Places = 137


3. North Allegheny
   21  Madeline Nellis, Jr        20:58    6:46
   27  Alex Gambill, Jr           21:03    6:47
   33  Shannon Wagner, Sr         21:14    6:51
   34  Bret Serbin, So            21:18    6:52
   41  Caitlyn Carmody, So        21:35    6:58
   53  Lizzie Appleton, Sr        21:50    7:02
   61  Kim Goehring, Jr           21:58    7:05
Total Time = 1:46:07     Total Places = 156


4. Pine-Richland
   19  Jasmine Clark, Sr          20:54    6:44
   30  Matti Davis, Jr            21:10    6:50
   37  Natalie Regan, Sr          21:21    6:53
   60  Hannah Bowman, Sr          21:58    7:05
   77  Kimberly Jokl, Sr          22:25    7:14
   79  Monica Papulak, Fr         22:27    7:14
   90  Gillian Ahrendt, Jr        22:40    7:19
Total Time = 1:47:46     Total Places = 223

5. Hempfield Area (7)
    5  Morgan Ansell, Fr          20:18    6:33
   25  Madison Fiaschetti, Jr     21:01    6:47
   40  Mackenzie Tressler, Fr     21:32    6:57
   67  Brianna Gaudi, So          22:09    7:09
   98  Bryanna Nalevanko, Jr      22:50    7:22
  102  Meaghan Stewart, Fr        22:54    7:23
  110  Meghan Hipple, Sr          23:00    7:25
Total Time = 1:47:48     Total Places = 235

6. Seneca Valley
   39  Taryn Latsko, So           21:31    6:56
   45  Katie Lutz, Fr             21:38    6:59
   48  Emily Seibert, Jr          21:44    7:01
   57  Kristen McKinney, Jr       21:52    7:03
   72  Becky Paine, So            22:14    7:10
  146  Maty Zeckzer, Fr           23:40    7:38
  147  Michelle Botyrius, Sr      23:41    7:38
Total Time = 1:48:57     Total Places = 261

7. Bethel Park
    7  Kelsey Metheny, Sr         20:30    6:37
   10  Amanda Ruschel, Jr         20:35    6:38
   20  Hillary Boxheimer, Sr      20:56    6:45
  104  Shannon Marstellar, Sr     22:56    7:24
  144  Jess Ruschel, Jr           23:36    7:37
  160  Margaret Kovalchick, So    23:49    7:41
  170  Stephanie Cobb, Jr         24:06    7:46
Total Time = 1:48:31     Total Places = 285

8. Mars Area
   31  Maggie McChesney, Jr       21:12    6:50
   50  Shannon McChesney, Fr      21:46    7:01
   63  Reilly Butler, Fr          22:05    7:07
   70  Salina Smialek, Sr         22:12    7:10
  105  Amanda Alikhani, So        22:57    7:24
  114  Bethany Catanzaro, So      23:03    7:26
  118  Maria Monberg, So          23:09    7:28
Total Time = 1:50:11     Total Places = 319

9. Oakland Catholic
    3  Charlotte Lampenfeld, Sr   19:43    6:22
   55  Sophia Means, So           21:50    7:02
   76  MaKenzie Zeh, Fr           22:23    7:13
   96  Maggie Devine, Jr          22:48    7:21
   99  Alexia Namestnick, So      22:50    7:22
  135  Emma Anselmo, So           23:28    7:34
  151  Maria Derenzo, Fr          23:44    7:39
Total Time = 1:49:32     Total Places = 329

10. Norwin
   13  Autumn Greba, Sr           20:39    6:40
   42  Abby Pristas, Jr           21:36    6:58
   51  Lindsey Dawson, So         21:47    7:01
  116  Jenna Kuhn, Sr             23:07    7:27
  128  Sarah Kerr, So             23:22    7:32
  149  Rebecca Peters, So         23:42    7:39
  177  Lacey Aley, Jr             24:21    7:51
Total Time = 1:50:28     Total Places = 350

11. Kiski Area
   36  Jessica Collins, Sr        21:19    6:52
   38  Lauren Smeltzer, Fr        21:22    6:53
   52  Morgan Kiebler, So         21:47    7:02
  120  Stephanie Lednak, Fr       23:11    7:28
  157  Claire Murray, Sr          23:48    7:40
  173  Allison Guggenheimer, Sr   24:12    7:48
  210  Samantha Nepsa, So         25:31    8:14
Total Time = 1:51:25     Total Places = 403

12*. Laurel Highlands
   22  Mariah Custer, Fr          20:59    6:46
   73  Elli Monaghan, Jr          22:18    7:11
   86  Emily Rice, So             22:35    7:17
  108  Melissa McCann, So         22:59    7:25
  134  Anne Rice, So              23:27    7:34
  178  Marissa Deichart, Fr       24:24    7:52
  230  Audrey Kopich, Fr          26:30    8:33
Total Time = 1:52:16     Total Places = 423

13*. West Allegheny
   24  Adelle Collins, Jr         21:00    6:46
   26  Alexis O'Shea, Fr          21:01    6:47
   81  Danna Heh, Fr              22:31    7:16
  139  Torrey Reaghard, Jr        23:29    7:34
  153  Allie Gloor, Sr            23:45    7:40
  192  Rebecca Lawrence, Fr       24:46    7:59
  205  Catherine Roberts, So      25:20    8:10
Total Time = 1:51:45     Total Places = 423

14. Moon Area
   18  Maddie Marince, Jr         20:53    6:44
   78  Dani Lewis, Jr             22:26    7:14
   82  Kylie Nickles, Jr          22:32    7:16
  119  Erika Beddings, Jr         23:11    7:28
  142  Isabelle Marsh, Fr         23:33    7:36
  162  Maddie Bell, Jr            23:50    7:41
  176  Kara DiNofrio, Jr          24:21    7:51
Total Time = 1:52:32     Total Places = 439

15. Upper Saint Clair
   28  Betsy Erlanger, Jr         21:05    6:48
   65  Leah Griffith, Jr          22:07    7:08
   87  Angelica Lucas, So         22:36    7:17
  129  Gina Petito, So            23:23    7:33
  137  Madison Lindsay, So        23:29    7:34
  179  Stephanie Vighetti, Fr     24:25    7:52
  189  Sarah Burton, So           24:42    7:58
Total Time = 1:52:37     Total Places = 446

16. Hampton
   46  Gina Alm, So               21:41    7:00
   93  Laure Neugebauer-Wagner, Fr
                                   22:43    7:20
  100  Emily Rabenold, Sr         22:51    7:22
  107  Lauren Hanna, Fr           22:58    7:24
  109  Maggie Bauman, Fr          23:00    7:25
  123  Caroline Lefler, Sr        23:13    7:29
  150  Laura Kelly, Sr            23:42    7:39
Total Time = 1:53:11     Total Places = 455

17. Butler
   29  Holly Keefer, So           21:06    6:48
   75  Tori Sawhney, Jr           22:22    7:13
   83  Alexis Swiergol, Jr        22:32    7:16
  133  Emily McDonald, Fr         23:27    7:34
  156  Olivia Swiergol, Sr        23:48    7:40
  186  Rachel Konieczny, Jr       24:40    7:57
  217  Margaret Calvert, Fr       25:47    8:19
Total Time = 1:53:13     Total Places = 476

18. Greater Latrobe
   15  Hanna Green, Jr            20:47    6:42
  111  Katie Slivko, So           23:01    7:25
  121  Jill Cline, Fr             23:12    7:29
  126  Katie Stallings, So        23:20    7:32
  132  Alex Brant, Sr             23:26    7:33
  143  Jen Brown, Sr              23:33    7:36
  154  Cassidy Schultheis, Jr     23:46    7:40
Total Time = 1:53:44     Total Places = 505

19. Uniontown Area
   14  Julie Friend, Jr           20:46    6:42
   35  Julie Gerber, So           21:19    6:52
  165  Paige Tibbe, Jr            24:01    7:45
  166  Morgan Martin, So          24:01    7:45
  167  Rachel Diamond, Jr         24:03    7:45
  172  Jade Bellotti, Fr          24:08    7:47
  196  Kayla Goodwin, Sr          24:51    8:01
Total Time = 1:54:07     Total Places = 547

20. Franklin Regional
    6  Kaitlyn Figurelli, Jr      20:26    6:35
   64  Danielle Vensel, Jr        22:06    7:08
  124  Allison Holcombe, Jr       23:13    7:29
  175  Ashton Keeports, So        24:17    7:50
  194  Joni Fleming, Sr           24:50    8:00
  199  Rachel Carretta, So        25:03    8:05
  213  Kristen Siegel             25:41    8:17
Total Time = 1:54:50     Total Places = 563

21. Baldwin
   32  Ashley Czerniewski, Jr     21:14    6:51
   56  Julie Fortunato, Jr        21:51    7:03
   74  Alicia Mastrianni, So      22:20    7:12
  200  Katelyn Balaschak, So      25:05    8:05
  204  Meghan Varney, So          25:15    8:09
  219  Vivianne Mazzocco, Sr      25:53    8:21
  231  Maura Bacik, Jr            26:36    8:35
Total Time = 1:55:43     Total Places = 566

22. Chartiers Valley
   49  Tylar Miller, Fr           21:45    7:01
   95  Jordyn Hackett, Jr         22:44    7:20
  122  Jackie Stewart, Jr         23:13    7:29
  125  Angie Scarfone, Sr         23:17    7:31
  193  Jesse Browne, Jr           24:49    8:00
  207  April Bittner, Jr          25:23    8:11
  252  Lauren Rosato, Sr          27:33    8:53
Total Time = 1:55:46     Total Places = 584

23. Canon-McMillan
   84  Erica Regoli, Sr           22:34    7:16
   97  Madison Grudi, So          22:49    7:22
  131  Moriah Sivavec, So         23:25    7:33
  145  Elizabeth Mansfield, Jr    23:39    7:38
  163  Kyleigh Higie, So          23:57    7:43
  232  Natasha Kraniak, Jr        26:39    8:36
Total Time = 1:56:21     Total Places = 620

24. Fox Chapel Area
   89  Sonia Appasamy, Fr         22:39    7:18
   94  Katie Meisner, Jr          22:44    7:20
  101  Maddy Mulert, Sr           22:52    7:22
  158  Greta Altmeyer, Fr         23:48    7:41
  181  Sarah Ogren, Sr            24:28    7:54
  182  Elizabeth Bianchini, Fr    24:30    7:54
  191  Marisa Acevedo, So         24:46    7:59
Total Time = 1:56:29     Total Places = 623

25. Peters Township
   68  Erin Pakela, Fr            22:09    7:09
  113  Kenzie Stepanik, Sr        23:02    7:26
  152  Rebecca Flaugher, So       23:45    7:39
  159  Delaney Wehn, Fr           23:49    7:41
  164  Marisa McKnight, Sr        23:58    7:44
  171  Isabelle Stasenko, Fr      24:07    7:47
  195  McKenna Hammer, Jr         24:50    8:01
Total Time = 1:56:42     Total Places = 656

26. Gateway
   71  Sara Strittmatter, So      22:13    7:10
  112  Tameka Williams, So        23:02    7:26
  115  Tamisha Williams, So       23:06    7:27
  141  Taylor Margolis-Quealy, Fr 23:31    7:35
  234  Gabby Kuster, Sr           26:42    8:37
  243  Sydney Gabriel, Fr         27:04    8:44
  246  Sophia Erb, Sr             27:16    8:48
Total Time = 1:58:33     Total Places = 673

27. Greensburg Salem
   54  Laura Rosner, So           21:50    7:02
   58  Shaina Contic, Jr          21:55    7:04
  130  Mariah DeChicchis, Fr      23:25    7:33
  206  Sarah Kolar, So            25:22    8:11
  242  Gabrielle Walton, So       27:03    8:43
  255  Megan Taylor, Jr           27:48    8:58
Total Time = 1:59:32     Total Places = 690

28. Penn Trafford
   44  Chelsia Poole, Jr          21:37    6:58
   66  Emily Dempsey, Sr          22:09    7:08
  127  Sarah Taylor, So           23:20    7:32
  220  Bethany Filtz, Sr          25:56    8:22
  250  Delaney Cooper, Fr         27:21    8:49
  264  Kelly Matone, Fr           28:42    9:15
  269  Abby Cunningham, Fr        31:15   10:05
Total Time = 2:00:21     Total Places = 707

29. Indiana Area
   80  Veronica Bujdos, Sr        22:28    7:15
  103  Melissa Graham, Sr         22:55    7:23
  155  Maggie Bingaman, Sr        23:47    7:40
  180  Shannon Smith, Sr          24:27    7:53
  197  Becky Wilson, Sr           24:53    8:02
  208  Taylor Thomas, Fr          25:29    8:13
  214  Beth Kopczyk, Sr           25:42    8:17
Total Time = 1:58:28     Total Places = 715

30. Plum
  106  Liz Addison, Sr            22:58    7:24
  136  Gina Valotta, Jr           23:28    7:34
  138  Courtney Liberatore, Jr    23:29    7:34
  169  Mia Pietropola, Jr         24:06    7:46
  174  Abby Sebunia, Fr           24:14    7:49
  187  Stephanie Tomaro, Sr       24:41    7:58
  201  Chrissy Joyce, So          25:07    8:06
Total Time = 1:58:12     Total Places = 723

31. Shaler Area
    8  Brianna Schwartz, Fr       20:31    6:37
   85  Meagan Carter, Sr          22:34    7:17
  198  Megan George, So           25:00    8:04
  218  Holly Shearin, So          25:48    8:19
  221  Allison Spagnoletti, So    26:01    8:23
  227  Catherine Strout, Fr       26:12    8:27
  235  Isacco Kayleigh, Fr        26:46    8:38
Total Time = 1:59:52     Total Places = 730

32. Trinity
   59  Kelly Korpus, So           21:57    7:05
  117  Sarah Urso, So             23:08    7:28
  188  Kelli Lucas, Fr            24:42    7:58
  216  Andrea Mamula, Fr          25:43    8:18
  225  Makayla Plants, Fr         26:07    8:25
  229  Emily Smith, Fr            26:27    8:32
Total Time = 2:01:36     Total Places = 805

33. Knoch
   47  Emilee Hertweck, Sr        21:42    7:00
   88  Tena Pettit, Jr            22:37    7:18
  212  Katie Jones, Jr            25:36    8:15
  226  Tess Haverstick, Sr        26:08    8:26
  248  Valeria Travis, Sr         27:17    8:48
  256  Kayla Mickey, So           27:49    8:58
  262  Megan Daugherty, Sr        28:24    9:10
Total Time = 2:03:20     Total Places = 821

34. Ringgold
   17  Kirsten McMichael, Fr      20:51    6:43
  190  Johna Gibson, Fr           24:44    7:58
  202  Samantha Middlemiss, Jr    25:10    8:07
  245  Jamie Klebanski, Jr        27:10    8:46
  247  Gabrielle Kortyna, Jr      27:17    8:48
  251  Josie Schmidt, Jr          27:23    8:50
Total Time = 2:05:09     Total Places = 901

35. Central Valley
  148  Marissa Mott, Sr           23:41    7:38
  185  Samantha Thompson, Sr      24:39    7:57
  215  Nicole Kostosky, Sr        25:43    8:17
  233  Dani Depenhart, Jr         26:41    8:36
  240  Bronte' Lucci, Jr          26:59    8:42
  259  Sarah Lafond, Sr           28:00    9:02
  260  Adri Gradisek, Jr          28:15    9:06
Total Time = 2:07:41     Total Places = 1021

36. West Mifflin
  140  Brittany Fagan, Sr         23:30    7:35
  203  Abbie Kulhanek, Jr         25:12    8:08
  224  Justine Fuga, Sr           26:04    8:24
  261  Abby Boytos, Sr            28:21    9:09
  263  Courtney McCartan, Jr      28:27    9:11
  267  Katrina Exton, Fr          30:21    9:47
  270  Chelsie O'Dea, Fr          31:55   10:18
Total Time = 2:11:33     Total Places = 1091

37. Yough
  168  Tessa Conville, Sr         24:05    7:46
  223  Emily Campbell, Jr         26:03    8:24
  228  Maddy Cook, Sr             26:23    8:31
  244  Hannah Balko, Jr           27:09    8:45
  253  Molly Hildenbrand, Jr      27:36    8:54
  258  Gloria Pytlak, Jr          27:55    9:00
  265  Lizzy Sever, So            29:23    9:28
Total Time = 2:11:15     Total Places = 1116

38. Montour
  184  Taylor Celich, Fr          24:37    7:56
  222  Nicole Graham, Jr          26:03    8:24
  236  Ashley Fratto, Jr          26:49    8:39
  239  Joan Stamatakis, Jr        26:57    8:41
  254  Leslie Pekular, Jr         27:39    8:55
  257  Abbie Butter, Fr           27:49    8:58
Total Time = 2:12:03     Total Places = 1135

39. Thomas Jefferson
  183  Alyssa Arnold, Jr          24:36    7:56
  209  Lia Meden, Jr              25:30    8:13
  238  Marie Miller, So           26:56    8:41
  249  Hannah Holden, So          27:18    8:48
  268  Alyssa Gephart, So         30:31    9:50
Total Time = 2:14:49     Total Places = 1147

40. Penn Hills
  211  Mariah Rumble, Jr          25:35    8:15
  237  Aaliyah Bailey, So         26:52    8:40
  241  Zeleena Kearney, So        27:02    8:43
  266  Andrea Johnson, Jr         29:35    9:33
  271  Madison Hartke, Jr         36:07   11:39
Total Time = 2:25:10     Total Places = 1226
        TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

1 1 Margo Malone, Sr 6:04 12:21 19:25 6:16 North Hills 2 2 Shannon Malone, Jr 6:08 12:23 19:26 6:16 North Hills 3 3 Charlotte Lampenfeld, Sr 6:08 12:30 19:43 6:22 Oakland Catholic 4 4 Mary Malone, So 6:10 12:36 20:00 6:27 North Hills 5 5 Morgan Ansell, Fr 6:09 12:47 20:18 6:33 Hempfield Area (7) 6 6 Kaitlyn Figurelli, Jr 6:15 12:54 20:26 6:35 Franklin Regional 7 7 Kelsey Metheny, Sr 6:18 13:01 20:30 6:37 Bethel Park 8 8 Brianna Schwartz, Fr 6:15 12:54 20:31 6:37 Shaler Area 9 9 Callie Gunzenhauser, So 6:13 12:57 20:33 6:38 Mount Lebanon 10 10 Amanda Ruschel, Jr 6:18 12:59 20:35 6:38 Bethel Park 11 11 Julie Kocjancic, Jr 6:21 13:03 20:36 6:39 Mount Lebanon 12 12 Jillian Hunsberger, So 6:17 12:59 20:36 6:39 Mount Lebanon 13 13 Autumn Greba, Sr 6:15 12:55 20:39 6:40 Norwin 14 14 Julie Friend, Jr 6:15 12:50 20:46 6:42 Uniontown Area 15 15 Hanna Green, Jr 6:22 13:08 20:47 6:42 Greater Latrobe 16 16 Caitlyn Janeda, So 6:30 13:12 20:48 6:42 North Hills 17 17 Kirsten McMichael, Fr 6:24 13:04 20:51 6:43 Ringgold 18 18 Maddie Marince, Jr 6:27 13:16 20:53 6:44 Moon Area 19 19 Jasmine Clark, Sr 6:23 13:07 20:54 6:44 Pine-Richland 20 20 Hillary Boxheimer, Sr 6:22 13:16 20:56 6:45 Bethel Park 21 21 Madeline Nellis, Jr 6:23 13:16 20:58 6:46 North Allegheny 22 22 Mariah Custer, Fr 6:16 13:10 20:59 6:46 Laurel Highlands 23 23 Clare Brown, So 6:29 13:18 20:59 6:46 North Hills 24 24 Adelle Collins, Jr 6:28 13:16 21:00 6:46 West Allegheny 25 25 Madison Fiaschetti, Jr 6:27 13:14 21:01 6:47 Hempfield Area (7) 26 26 Alexis O'Shea, Fr 6:18 13:06 21:01 6:47 West Allegheny 27 27 Alex Gambill, Jr 6:33 13:23 21:03 6:47 North Allegheny 28 28 Betsy Erlanger, Jr 6:26 13:17 21:05 6:48 Upper Saint Clair 29 29 Holly Keefer, So 6:25 13:17 21:06 6:48 Butler 30 30 Matti Davis, Jr 6:24 13:17 21:10 6:50 Pine-Richland 31 31 Maggie McChesney, Jr 6:28 13:18 21:12 6:50 Mars Area 32 32 Ashley Czerniewski, Jr 6:43 13:32 21:14 6:51 Baldwin 33 33 Shannon Wagner, Sr 6:23 13:15 21:14 6:51 North Allegheny 34 34 Bret Serbin, So 6:42 13:34 21:18 6:52 North Allegheny 35 35 Julie Gerber, So 6:27 13:27 21:19 6:52 Uniontown Area 36 36 Jessica Collins, Sr 6:32 13:34 21:19 6:52 Kiski Area 37 37 Natalie Regan, Sr 6:23 13:27 21:21 6:53 Pine-Richland 38 38 Lauren Smeltzer, Fr 6:33 13:35 21:22 6:53 Kiski Area 39 39 Taryn Latsko, So 6:33 13:38 21:31 6:56 Seneca Valley 40 40 Mackenzie Tressler, Fr 6:36 13:42 21:32 6:57 Hempfield Area (7) 41 41 Caitlyn Carmody, So 6:30 13:33 21:35 6:58 North Allegheny 42 42 Abby Pristas, Jr 6:34 13:34 21:36 6:58 Norwin 43 43 Audrey Gordon, So 6:37 13:43 21:37 6:58 Mount Lebanon 44 44 Chelsia Poole, Jr 6:29 13:40 21:37 6:58 Penn Trafford 45 45 Katie Lutz, Fr 6:42 13:44 21:38 6:59 Seneca Valley


Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

46 46 Gina Alm, So 6:33 13:42 21:41 7:00 Hampton 47 47 Emilee Hertweck, Sr 6:35 13:42 21:42 7:00 Knoch 48 48 Emily Seibert, Jr 6:35 13:38 21:44 7:01 Seneca Valley 49 49 Tylar Miller, Fr 6:46 13:49 21:45 7:01 Chartiers Valley 50 50 Shannon McChesney, Fr 6:42 13:44 21:46 7:01 Mars Area 51 51 Lindsey Dawson, So 6:45 13:52 21:47 7:01 Norwin 52 52 Morgan Kiebler, So 6:32 13:39 21:47 7:02 Kiski Area 53 53 Lizzie Appleton, Sr 6:39 13:49 21:50 7:02 North Allegheny 54 54 Laura Rosner, So 6:49 13:51 21:50 7:02 Greensburg Salem 55 55 Sophia Means, So 6:41 13:49 21:50 7:02 Oakland Catholic 56 56 Julie Fortunato, Jr 6:48 13:50 21:51 7:03 Baldwin 57 57 Kristen McKinney, Jr 6:47 13:55 21:52 7:03 Seneca Valley 58 58 Shaina Contic, Jr 6:59 14:00 21:55 7:04 Greensburg Salem 59 59 Kelly Korpus, So 6:50 13:56 21:57 7:05 Trinity 60 60 Hannah Bowman, Sr 6:35 13:47 21:58 7:05 Pine-Richland 61 61 Kim Goehring, Jr 6:42 13:45 21:58 7:05 North Allegheny 62 62 Katelyn Walsh, Jr 6:40 13:52 22:00 7:06 Mount Lebanon 63 63 Reilly Butler, Fr 6:46 13:59 22:05 7:07 Mars Area 64 64 Danielle Vensel, Jr 6:51 13:58 22:06 7:08 Franklin Regional 65 65 Leah Griffith, Jr 6:40 13:52 22:07 7:08 Upper Saint Clair 66 66 Emily Dempsey, Sr 6:41 13:57 22:09 7:08 Penn Trafford 67 67 Brianna Gaudi, So 6:47 14:05 22:09 7:09 Hempfield Area (7) 68 68 Erin Pakela, Fr 6:52 14:06 22:09 7:09 Peters Township 69 69 Alex Rode, So 6:50 14:06 22:11 7:09 North Hills 70 70 Salina Smialek, Sr 6:46 13:54 22:12 7:10 Mars Area 71 71 Sara Strittmatter, So 6:50 14:06 22:13 7:10 Gateway 72 72 Becky Paine, So 6:48 13:59 22:14 7:10 Seneca Valley 73 73 Elli Monaghan, Jr 6:38 13:57 22:18 7:11 Laurel Highlands 74 74 Alicia Mastrianni, So 6:44 13:54 22:20 7:12 Baldwin 75 75 Tori Sawhney, Jr 6:56 14:15 22:22 7:13 Butler 76 76 MaKenzie Zeh, Fr 6:45 14:06 22:23 7:13 Oakland Catholic 77 77 Kimberly Jokl, Sr 6:52 14:13 22:25 7:14 Pine-Richland 78 78 Dani Lewis, Jr 7:02 14:21 22:26 7:14 Moon Area 79 79 Monica Papulak, Fr 6:57 14:14 22:27 7:14 Pine-Richland 80 80 Veronica Bujdos, Sr 6:38 13:40 22:28 7:15 Indiana Area 81 81 Danna Heh, Fr 6:46 14:13 22:31 7:16 West Allegheny 82 82 Kylie Nickles, Jr 7:00 14:19 22:32 7:16 Moon Area 83 83 Alexis Swiergol, Jr 6:41 14:06 22:32 7:16 Butler 84 84 Erica Regoli, Sr 6:57 14:18 22:34 7:16 Canon-McMillan 85 85 Meagan Carter, Sr 6:44 14:11 22:34 7:17 Shaler Area 86 86 Emily Rice, So 6:40 14:07 22:35 7:17 Laurel Highlands 87 87 Angelica Lucas, So 6:41 13:57 22:36 7:17 Upper Saint Clair 88 88 Tena Pettit, Jr 6:57 14:22 22:37 7:18 Knoch 89 89 Sonia Appasamy, Fr 7:01 14:19 22:39 7:18 Fox Chapel Area 90 90 Gillian Ahrendt, Jr 6:54 14:13 22:40 7:19 Pine-Richland 91 91 Sabrina Palmieri, Fr 6:56 14:16 22:40 7:19 North Hills 92 92 Julia Staltari, So 7:01 14:21 22:41 7:19 Mount Lebanon 93 93 Laure Neugebauer-Wagner, Fr 6:46 14:14 22:43 7:20 Hampton 94 94 Katie Meisner, Jr 7:04 14:23 22:44 7:20 Fox Chapel Area 95 95 Jordyn Hackett, Jr 7:00 14:27 22:44 7:20 Chartiers Valley 96 96 Maggie Devine, Jr 6:55 14:22 22:48 7:21 Oakland Catholic 97 97 Madison Grudi, So 6:57 14:27 22:49 7:22 Canon-McMillan 98 98 Bryanna Nalevanko, Jr 6:59 14:31 22:50 7:22 Hempfield Area (7) 99 99 Alexia Namestnick, So 6:56 14:22 22:50 7:22 Oakland Catholic 100 100 Emily Rabenold, Sr 6:21 13:46 22:51 7:22 Hampton 101 101 Maddy Mulert, Sr 7:02 14:24 22:52 7:22 Fox Chapel Area 102 102 Meaghan Stewart, Fr 7:10 14:38 22:54 7:23 Hempfield Area (7) 103 103 Melissa Graham, Sr 7:11 14:39 22:55 7:23 Indiana Area 104 104 Shannon Marstellar, Sr 6:57 14:18 22:56 7:24 Bethel Park 105 105 Amanda Alikhani, So 6:58 14:29 22:57 7:24 Mars Area 106 106 Liz Addison, Sr 7:02 14:31 22:58 7:24 Plum 107 107 Lauren Hanna, Fr 7:06 14:21 22:58 7:24 Hampton 108 108 Melissa McCann, So 7:00 14:27 22:59 7:25 Laurel Highlands 109 109 Maggie Bauman, Fr 7:03 14:30 23:00 7:25 Hampton 110 110 Meghan Hipple, Sr 6:53 14:29 23:00 7:25 Hempfield Area (7) 111 111 Katie Slivko, So 7:00 14:26 23:01 7:25 Greater Latrobe 112 112 Tameka Williams, So 7:07 14:32 23:02 7:26 Gateway 113 113 Kenzie Stepanik, Sr 7:04 14:37 23:02 7:26 Peters Township 114 114 Bethany Catanzaro, So 6:54 14:28 23:03 7:26 Mars Area 115 115 Tamisha Williams, So 7:12 14:39 23:06 7:27 Gateway 116 116 Jenna Kuhn, Sr 6:19 15:01 23:07 7:27 Norwin 117 117 Sarah Urso, So 7:17 14:53 23:08 7:28 Trinity 118 118 Maria Monberg, So 7:03 14:42 23:09 7:28 Mars Area 119 119 Erika Beddings, Jr 7:08 14:41 23:11 7:28 Moon Area 120 120 Stephanie Lednak, Fr 6:59 14:31 23:11 7:28 Kiski Area 121 121 Jill Cline, Fr 7:05 14:40 23:12 7:29 Greater Latrobe 122 122 Jackie Stewart, Jr 7:02 14:30 23:13 7:29 Chartiers Valley 123 123 Caroline Lefler, Sr 7:14 14:42 23:13 7:29 Hampton 124 124 Allison Holcombe, Jr 7:05 14:35 23:13 7:29 Franklin Regional 125 125 Angie Scarfone, Sr 7:09 14:45 23:17 7:31 Chartiers Valley 126 126 Katie Stallings, So 7:08 14:40 23:20 7:32 Greater Latrobe 127 127 Sarah Taylor, So 7:14 14:45 23:20 7:32 Penn Trafford 128 128 Sarah Kerr, So 7:09 14:54 23:22 7:32 Norwin 129 129 Gina Petito, So 7:15 14:57 23:23 7:33 Upper Saint Clair 130 130 Mariah DeChicchis, Fr 7:07 14:47 23:25 7:33 Greensburg Salem 131 131 Moriah Sivavec, So 7:23 14:57 23:25 7:33 Canon-McMillan 132 132 Alex Brant, Sr 7:13 14:49 23:26 7:33 Greater Latrobe 133 133 Emily McDonald, Fr 7:02 14:44 23:27 7:34 Butler 134 134 Anne Rice, So 7:03 14:50 23:27 7:34 Laurel Highlands 135 135 Emma Anselmo, So 7:19 15:04 23:28 7:34 Oakland Catholic 136 136 Gina Valotta, Jr 7:07 14:48 23:28 7:34 Plum 137 137 Madison Lindsay, So 7:14 14:48 23:29 7:34 Upper Saint Clair 138 138 Courtney Liberatore, Jr 7:06 14:47 23:29 7:34 Plum 139 139 Torrey Reaghard, Jr 7:08 14:49 23:29 7:34 West Allegheny 140 140 Brittany Fagan, Sr 7:24 14:58 23:30 7:35 West Mifflin 141 141 Taylor Margolis-Quealy, Fr 7:26 15:07 23:31 7:35 Gateway 142 142 Isabelle Marsh, Fr 6:58 14:20 23:33 7:36 Moon Area 143 143 Jen Brown, Sr 7:10 14:47 23:33 7:36 Greater Latrobe 144 Hannah Abraham, 9 7:10 14:50 23:35 7:36 Albert Gallatin 145 144 Jess Ruschel, Jr 7:08 14:56 23:36 7:37 Bethel Park 146 145 Elizabeth Mansfield, Jr 7:04 14:52 23:39 7:38 Canon-McMillan 147 146 Maty Zeckzer, Fr 7:14 15:03 23:40 7:38 Seneca Valley 148 147 Michelle Botyrius, Sr 7:16 14:57 23:41 7:38 Seneca Valley 149 148 Marissa Mott, Sr 7:20 15:09 23:41 7:38 Central Valley 150 149 Rebecca Peters, So 7:15 15:10 23:42 7:39 Norwin 151 150 Laura Kelly, Sr 7:15 14:54 23:42 7:39 Hampton 152 151 Maria Derenzo, Fr 7:15 15:01 23:44 7:39 Oakland Catholic 153 Rachel Pell, So 7:18 14:58 23:44 7:39 Elizabeth Forward 154 152 Rebecca Flaugher, So 7:13 15:02 23:45 7:39 Peters Township 155 153 Allie Gloor, Sr 7:12 14:56 23:45 7:40 West Allegheny 156 154 Cassidy Schultheis, Jr 7:05 14:46 23:46 7:40 Greater Latrobe 157 155 Maggie Bingaman, Sr 7:20 15:04 23:47 7:40 Indiana Area 158 156 Olivia Swiergol, Sr 7:07 14:55 23:48 7:40 Butler 159 157 Claire Murray, Sr 7:24 15:10 23:48 7:40 Kiski Area 160 158 Greta Altmeyer, Fr 7:25 15:11 23:48 7:41 Fox Chapel Area 161 159 Delaney Wehn, Fr 7:16 14:59 23:49 7:41 Peters Township 162 160 Margaret Kovalchick, So 7:16 14:57 23:49 7:41 Bethel Park 163 161 Sierra Van Dijk, Fr 7:18 15:20 23:50 7:41 Mount Lebanon 164 162 Maddie Bell, Jr 7:48 15:21 23:50 7:41 Moon Area 165 163 Kyleigh Higie, So 7:25 15:11 23:57 7:43 Canon-McMillan 166 164 Marisa McKnight, Sr 7:18 15:04 23:58 7:44 Peters Township 167 165 Paige Tibbe, Jr 7:21 15:16 24:01 7:45 Uniontown Area 168 166 Morgan Martin, So 7:24 15:15 24:01 7:45 Uniontown Area 169 167 Rachel Diamond, Jr 7:21 15:13 24:03 7:45 Uniontown Area 170 168 Tessa Conville, Sr 7:22 15:05 24:05 7:46 Yough 171 169 Mia Pietropola, Jr 7:19 15:13 24:06 7:46 Plum 172 170 Stephanie Cobb, Jr 7:00 14:55 24:06 7:46 Bethel Park 173 171 Isabelle Stasenko, Fr 7:17 15:12 24:07 7:47 Peters Township 174 172 Jade Bellotti, Fr 7:24 15:18 24:08 7:47 Uniontown Area 175 173 Allison Guggenheimer, Sr 7:26 15:16 24:12 7:48 Kiski Area 176 174 Abby Sebunia, Fr 7:18 15:16 24:14 7:49 Plum 177 175 Ashton Keeports, So 7:24 15:15 24:17 7:50 Franklin Regional 178 176 Kara DiNofrio, Jr 7:34 15:37 24:21 7:51 Moon Area 179 177 Lacey Aley, Jr 7:15 14:43 24:21 7:51 Norwin 180 178 Marissa Deichart, Fr 7:28 15:28 24:24 7:52 Laurel Highlands 181 179 Stephanie Vighetti, Fr 7:43 15:35 24:25 7:52 Upper Saint Clair 182 180 Shannon Smith, Sr 7:40 15:34 24:27 7:53 Indiana Area 183 181 Sarah Ogren, Sr 7:32 15:29 24:28 7:54 Fox Chapel Area 184 Rachel Miller, So 7:32 15:26 24:29 7:54 Connellsville Area 185 182 Elizabeth Bianchini, Fr 7:39 15:34 24:30 7:54 Fox Chapel Area 186 Brianna Bennett, Fr 7:33 15:33 24:30 7:54 Blackhawk 187 Kelly Jenniches, Jr 7:31 15:38 24:32 7:55 Highlands 188 183 Alyssa Arnold, Jr 7:55 15:51 24:36 7:56 Thomas Jefferson 189 184 Taylor Celich, Fr 7:26 15:33 24:37 7:56 Montour 190 185 Samantha Thompson, Sr 7:56 15:46 24:39 7:57 Central Valley 191 186 Rachel Konieczny, Jr 7:22 15:28 24:40 7:57 Butler 192 187 Stephanie Tomaro, Sr 7:29 15:30 24:41 7:58 Plum 193 Janice Novacek, Sr 7:37 15:45 24:41 7:58 Hopewell 194 188 Kelli Lucas, Fr 7:39 15:40 24:42 7:58 Trinity 195 189 Sarah Burton, So 7:39 15:42 24:42 7:58 Upper Saint Clair 196 190 Johna Gibson, Fr 7:40 15:46 24:44 7:58 Ringgold 197 191 Marisa Acevedo, So 7:22 15:30 24:46 7:59 Fox Chapel Area 198 192 Rebecca Lawrence, Fr 6:38 14:50 24:46 7:59 West Allegheny
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

199 193 Jesse Browne, Jr 7:38 15:44 24:49 8:00 Chartiers Valley 200 194 Joni Fleming, Sr 7:32 15:39 24:50 8:00 Franklin Regional 201 195 McKenna Hammer, Jr 7:22 15:26 24:50 8:01 Peters Township 202 196 Kayla Goodwin, Sr 7:36 15:41 24:51 8:01 Uniontown Area 203 197 Becky Wilson, Sr 7:29 15:39 24:53 8:02 Indiana Area 204 198 Megan George, So 7:38 15:41 25:00 8:04 Shaler Area 205 199 Rachel Carretta, So 7:33 15:43 25:03 8:05 Franklin Regional 206 200 Katelyn Balaschak, So 7:38 15:48 25:05 8:05 Baldwin 207 201 Chrissy Joyce, So 7:14 15:32 25:07 8:06 Plum 208 202 Samantha Middlemiss, Jr 7:46 15:49 25:10 8:07 Ringgold 209 Anna Murphy, Sr 7:34 15:58 25:11 8:07 Connellsville Area 210 203 Abbie Kulhanek, Jr 7:36 15:44 25:12 8:08 West Mifflin 211 204 Meghan Varney, So 7:49 15:57 25:15 8:09 Baldwin 212 205 Catherine Roberts, So 7:31 15:40 25:20 8:10 West Allegheny 213 206 Sarah Kolar, So 7:43 15:56 25:22 8:11 Greensburg Salem 214 207 April Bittner, Jr 7:56 16:09 25:23 8:11 Chartiers Valley 215 208 Taylor Thomas, Fr 7:41 15:58 25:29 8:13 Indiana Area 216 209 Lia Meden, Jr 7:44 15:50 25:30 8:13 Thomas Jefferson 217 210 Samantha Nepsa, So 7:51 16:08 25:31 8:14 Kiski Area 218 211 Mariah Rumble, Jr 7:59 16:27 25:35 8:15 Penn Hills 219 212 Katie Jones, Jr 7:36 16:09 25:36 8:15 Knoch 220 213 Kristen Siegel 7:26 16:01 25:41 8:17 Franklin Regional 221 214 Beth Kopczyk, Sr 7:53 16:25 25:42 8:17 Indiana Area 222 215 Nicole Kostosky, Sr 7:52 16:13 25:43 8:17 Central Valley 223 216 Andrea Mamula, Fr 7:55 16:23 25:43 8:18 Trinity 224 217 Margaret Calvert, Fr 7:58 16:31 25:47 8:19 Butler 225 218 Holly Shearin, So 7:54 16:14 25:48 8:19 Shaler Area 226 Rebecca Paul, So 8:04 16:29 25:50 8:20 New Castle 227 Andrea Landsdowne, So 8:05 16:30 25:50 8:20 New Castle 228 219 Vivianne Mazzocco, Sr 8:10 16:38 25:53 8:21 Baldwin 229 220 Bethany Filtz, Sr 7:57 16:22 25:56 8:22 Penn Trafford 230 221 Allison Spagnoletti, So 8:09 16:30 26:01 8:23 Shaler Area 231 222 Nicole Graham, Jr 8:08 16:37 26:03 8:24 Montour 232 223 Emily Campbell, Jr 8:07 16:51 26:03 8:24 Yough 233 224 Justine Fuga, Sr 7:50 16:16 26:04 8:24 West Mifflin 234 225 Makayla Plants, Fr 7:55 16:23 26:07 8:25 Trinity 235 226 Tess Haverstick, Sr 7:45 16:18 26:08 8:26 Knoch 236 227 Catherine Strout, Fr 7:58 16:31 26:12 8:27 Shaler Area 237 Emily Strohm, So 8:30 17:02 26:22 8:30 McKeesport Area 238 228 Maddy Cook, Sr 7:37 16:27 26:23 8:31 Yough 239 229 Emily Smith, Fr 8:15 16:50 26:27 8:32 Trinity 240 230 Audrey Kopich, Fr 7:47 16:30 26:30 8:33 Laurel Highlands 241 231 Maura Bacik, Jr 8:03 16:41 26:36 8:35 Baldwin 242 232 Natasha Kraniak, Jr 7:50 16:44 26:39 8:36 Canon-McMillan 243 233 Dani Depenhart, Jr 8:22 17:03 26:41 8:36 Central Valley 244 234 Gabby Kuster, Sr 7:54 16:34 26:42 8:37 Gateway 245 235 Isacco Kayleigh, Fr 8:14 16:57 26:46 8:38 Shaler Area 246 236 Ashley Fratto, Jr 8:12 17:05 26:49 8:39 Montour 247 237 Aaliyah Bailey, So 8:22 17:18 26:52 8:40 Penn Hills 248 238 Marie Miller, So 8:16 17:08 26:56 8:41 Thomas Jefferson 249 239 Joan Stamatakis, Jr 8:20 17:06 26:57 8:41 Montour 250 240 Bronte' Lucci, Jr 8:26 17:16 26:59 8:42 Central Valley 251 241 Zeleena Kearney, So 8:30 17:34 27:02 8:43 Penn Hills 252 242 Gabrielle Walton, So 8:07 17:04 27:03 8:43 Greensburg Salem 253 243 Sydney Gabriel, Fr 8:18 17:14 27:04 8:44 Gateway 254 244 Hannah Balko, Jr 8:46 17:28 27:09 8:45 Yough 255 245 Jamie Klebanski, Jr 8:28 17:21 27:10 8:46 Ringgold 256 246 Sophia Erb, Sr 7:35 16:19 27:16 8:48 Gateway 257 247 Gabrielle Kortyna, Jr 8:16 17:07 27:17 8:48 Ringgold 258 248 Valeria Travis, Sr 8:32 17:29 27:17 8:48 Knoch 259 249 Hannah Holden, So 8:45 17:29 27:18 8:48 Thomas Jefferson 260 250 Delaney Cooper, Fr 8:23 17:15 27:21 8:49 Penn Trafford 261 251 Josie Schmidt, Jr 8:27 17:45 27:23 8:50 Ringgold 262 252 Lauren Rosato, Sr 8:25 17:37 27:33 8:53 Chartiers Valley 263 253 Molly Hildenbrand, Jr 8:33 17:36 27:36 8:54 Yough 264 254 Leslie Pekular, Jr 8:29 17:35 27:39 8:55 Montour 265 Vanessa Turner, So 8:31 17:34 27:41 8:56 New Castle 266 255 Megan Taylor, Jr 8:41 17:40 27:48 8:58 Greensburg Salem 267 256 Kayla Mickey, So 8:36 17:43 27:49 8:58 Knoch 268 257 Abbie Butter, Fr 8:28 17:35 27:49 8:58 Montour
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

269 258 Gloria Pytlak, Jr 8:47 17:52 27:55 9:00 Yough 270 Brianna Minnick, So 9:02 18:00 28:00 9:02 Hopewell 271 259 Sarah Lafond, Sr 8:26 17:44 28:00 9:02 Central Valley 272 Elizabeth Withers, So 8:49 18:03 28:07 9:04 Woodland Hills 273 Haylie Eutsey, Jr 8:48 18:18 28:13 9:06 Connellsville Area 274 260 Adri Gradisek, Jr 8:45 17:58 28:15 9:06 Central Valley 275 Megan Kulenovic, Fr 8:44 17:55 28:18 9:08 Albert Gallatin 276 261 Abby Boytos, Sr 8:36 17:48 28:21 9:09 West Mifflin 277 262 Megan Daugherty, Sr 8:55 18:07 28:24 9:10 Knoch 278 263 Courtney McCartan, Jr 8:54 18:08 28:27 9:11 West Mifflin 279 Meagan Ekas, Jr 8:37 18:02 28:31 9:12 Highlands 280 264 Kelly Matone, Fr 8:39 18:05 28:42 9:15 Penn Trafford 281 265 Lizzy Sever, So 8:58 18:36 29:23 9:28 Yough 282 266 Andrea Johnson, Jr 8:52 18:25 29:35 9:33 Penn Hills 283 Hayley Misiuda, Fr 9:08 18:46 29:51 9:37 Hopewell 284 267 Katrina Exton, Fr 8:40 19:00 30:21 9:47 West Mifflin 285 268 Alyssa Gephart, So 8:53 18:51 30:31 9:50 Thomas Jefferson
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

286 269 Abby Cunningham, Fr 9:09 19:24 31:15 10:05 Penn Trafford 287 270 Chelsie O'Dea, Fr 10:04 20:36 31:55 10:18 West Mifflin 288 Cecelia Lee Hauser, So 9:32 20:14 32:11 10:23 Elizabeth Forward
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | Top

289 271 Madison Hartke, Jr 10:48 22:58 36:07 11:39 Penn Hills 60 finishers among Women Under 2 78 finishers among Women 2 - 2 85 finishers among Women 3 - 3 64 finishers among Women 4 - 4 1 finishers among Women 5 & Up 1 finishers among Females (no age given) 0 male finishers 289 female finishers 289 total finishers Dual Meet Scores North Hills 39 wins Mount Lebanon 38 wins North Allegheny 36 wins Pine-Richland 36 wins Hempfield Area (7) 35 wins Bethel Park 34 wins Seneca Valley 33 wins Mars Area 32 wins Oakland Catholic 32 wins Norwin 30 wins Kiski Area 28 wins Laurel Highlands 28 wins Hampton 27 wins Moon Area 26 wins West Allegheny 25 wins Upper Saint Clair 24 wins Greater Latrobe 24 wins Butler 22 wins Uniontown Area 19 wins Canon-McMillan 18 wins Chartiers Valley 18 wins Fox Chapel Area 18 wins Baldwin 18 wins Peters Township 17 wins Franklin Regional 17 wins Gateway 13 wins Plum 13 wins Shaler Area 12 wins Indiana Area 12 wins Greensburg Salem 11 wins Trinity 9 wins Penn Trafford 8 wins Central Valley 6 wins Knoch 6 wins Ringgold 6 wins Yough 4 wins Montour 3 wins West Mifflin 2 wins Thomas Jefferson 1 wins Penn Hills 0 wins

Return to home page.