WPIAL AAA GIRLS 5K

Oct. 29, 2009


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Norwin                  112    1   10   21   39   41   52  108   19:36      1:56
  2   North Hills             178    2    5   28   44   99  126  161   19:49      2:46
  3   North Allegheny         191   27   32   33   49   50   63   93   20:14        42
  4   Butler                  222   16   24   46   62   74   75   76   20:17      1:24
  5   Oakland Catholic        229    6   12   53   54  104  173  177   20:11      2:29
  6   Hempfield Area Hs       270    9   19   51   64  127  157  167   20:23      2:40
  7   Fox Chapel              275   18   47   48   57  105  118  125   20:32      1:47
  8   Knoch                   295   29   56   58   61   91  201  216   20:39      1:18
  9   Mt. Lebanon             311   30   31   68   70  112  142  152   20:37      1:33
 10   Bethel Park             316   13   37   67   82  117  184  195   20:37      2:08
 11   Franklin Regional Hs    333   20   36   78   83  116  182  193   20:43      1:56
 12   Greater Latrobe         334   17   38   40  103  136  140  145   20:42      2:21
 13   Canon-McMillan          365   45   60   72   90   98  155  256   20:55        56
 14   Hampton                 370    3   65   89  102  111  147  158   20:41      2:53
 15   Upper St. Clair         372   11   69   73  109  110  119  190   20:48      2:08
 16   Moon Area               405   34   55   87   97  132  144  160   21:02      1:43
 17   Pine Richland           452   42   43   88  128  151  163  217   21:12      1:50
 18   Gateway                 563   25   71  133  156  178  257  269   21:31      2:49
 19   Peters Township         575    7   59  168  169  172  188  213   21:28      3:36
 20   Mars                    603   85  106  134  137  141  174  200   21:41        55
 21   Indiana                 617   15   26  186  192  198  211  236   21:43      3:40
 22   Kiski Area              631   92  101  129  130  179  187  206   21:47      1:27
23*   Seneca Valley Hs        638   35  131  143  164  165  181  199   21:48      2:19
24*   Chartiers Valley        638   14   86  153  189  196  209  225   21:48      3:38
 25   Penn Trafford Hs        677  100  107  115  170  185  238  242   21:57      1:32
 26   Greensburg Salem        683   95  124  135  154  175  180  223   21:58      1:18
 27   Shaler Area             695   96  121  122  159  197  228  240   22:03      1:49
 28   Trinity                 763   22  114  146  230  251             22:31      5:18
 29   Plum                    792  120  138  139  191  204             22:24      1:41
 30   Blackhawk               810    4    8  254  268  276             23:22      8:56
 31   West Allegheny Hs       884   66  162  210  220  226  250  259   22:52      3:13
 32   Laurel Highlands        889   79  148  214  221  227  241  243   22:55      3:01
 33   Uniontown               914   81  183  194  219  237  248  273   23:00      3:15
 34   Derry Area Hs           923   77   80  208  277  281  283        24:23      7:36
 35   Hopewell                928   23  149  232  245  279  280        23:48      8:23
 36   Baldwin                 936   84  171  202  235  244  266  278   23:10      3:30
 37   Montour                1031  150  207  212  215  247  249  252   23:29      2:35
 38   Ringgold               1052   94  176  233  274  275             24:33      6:02
 39   West Mifflin           1058  113  203  224  258  260  264        23:54      3:54
 40   Yough                  1106  166  205  234  246  255  265  272   23:59      2:39
 41   McKeesport Area        1150  123  229  253  261  284             25:20      8:43
 42   Ambridge               1253  218  239  262  263  271             25:09      2:58
 43   Connellsville          1272  222  231  267  270  282             25:49      4:49

Individuals


1. Norwin
  834     1  Jenna Gigliotti, Jr*        18:26    5:57
  836    10  Jenna Kuhn, So*             19:12    6:11
  832    21  Shelby Haitz, Sr*           19:44    6:22
  837    39  Abby Pristas, Fr*           20:18    6:33
  835    41  Autumn Greba, So*           20:22    6:34
  833    52  Tara Kemp, Sr*              20:35    6:38
  830   108  Shannon Abraham, Sr*        21:26    6:55
Time = 1:37:59     Places = 112


2. North Hills
  805     2  Margo Malone, So*           18:36    6:00
  806     5  Shannon Malone, Fr*         18:50    6:04
  800    28  Emily Enzerra, Sr*          19:53    6:25
  803    44  Jacie Shields, Jr*          20:26    6:35
  802    99  Regina Sencak, Jr*          21:21    6:53
  799   126  Felicia Bane, Sr*           21:47    7:01
  804   161  Lauren Wonderly, Jr*        22:25    7:14
Time = 1:39:05     Places = 178


3. North Allegheny
  784    27  Ali Greco, Jr*              19:53    6:25
  789    32  Alex Gambill, Fr*           20:01    6:27
  783    33  Halley Bayer, Jr*           20:08    6:30
  786    49  Eleni Mermigas, Jr*         20:33    6:38
  785    50  Kelley Harrington, Jr*      20:34    6:38
  788    63  Gabrielle Borza, Fr*        20:43    6:41
  787    93  Lizzie Appleton, So*        21:14    6:51
Time = 1:41:07     Places = 191


4. Butler
  188    16  Danica Snyder, Jr*          19:32    6:18
  187    24  Ashton Dolan, Jr*           19:48    6:23
  184    46  Katresa Savisky, Sr*        20:27    6:36
  185    62  Trisha Brandt, Jr*          20:43    6:41
  183    74  Rachel Ferguson, Sr*        20:56    6:45
  186    75  Ashley Crawford, Jr*        20:56    6:45
  190    76  Alexis Swiergol, Fr*        20:57    6:45
Time = 1:41:24     Places = 222

5. Oakland Catholic
  841     6  Marissa Polk, Jr*           18:55    6:06
  843    12  Charlotte Lampenfeld, So*   19:21    6:14
  840    53  Michaela Mozley, Jr*        20:35    6:38
  845    54  Maggie Devine, Fr*          20:37    6:39
  842   104  Alex Enion, So*             21:24    6:54
  839   173  Danielle Mrdjenovich, Sr*   22:35    7:17
  838   177  Angela Donatelli, Sr*       22:40    7:18
Time = 1:40:51     Places = 229

6. Hempfield Area Hs
  514     9  Amber Valimont, Sr*         19:09    6:10
  517    19  Maddie Fiaschetti, Fr*      19:40    6:21
  519    51  Bryanna Nalevanko, Fr*      20:34    6:38
  513    64  Bre Paul, Sr*               20:44    6:41
  515   127  Bailey Pinto, Jr*           21:48    7:02
  512   157  Jenn Gregory, Sr*           22:20    7:12
  516   167  Meaghan Hipple, So*         22:33    7:16
Time = 1:41:54     Places = 270

7. Fox Chapel
  354    18  Miranda Chang, Jr*          19:38    6:20
  355    47  Emma Altmeyer, So*          20:28    6:36
  357    48  Katie Meisner, Fr*          20:32    6:37
  353    57  Laura Humphrey, Sr*         20:40    6:40
  352   105  Taylor Hersh, Sr*           21:25    6:54
  358   118  Amanda Todd, Fr*            21:37    6:58
  351   125  Allyson Campbell, Sr*       21:45    7:01
Time = 1:42:40     Places = 275

8. Knoch
  613    29  Emilee Hertweck, So*        19:57    6:26
  610    56  Jolene Kunkel, Jr*          20:39    6:40
  611    58  Cristina Corigliano, So*    20:41    6:40
  609    61  Shannon Evanchec, Jr*       20:43    6:41
  615    91  Katie Jones, Fr*            21:14    6:51
  614   201  Val Travis, So*             23:14    7:30
  608   216  Nikki Binnie, Sr*           23:39    7:37
Time = 1:43:11     Places = 295

9. Mt. Lebanon
  744    30  Julie Kocjancic, Fr*        19:57    6:26
  745    31  Katie Walsh, Fr*            19:58    6:26
  743    68  Shannon Moorhead, Jr*       20:47    6:42
  738    70  Marie Barcic, Sr*           20:51    6:43
  739   112  Samantha Carl, Sr*          21:30    6:56
  742   142  Claire Lingley, Jr*         22:03    7:07
  740   152  Chelsea Dowling, Sr*        22:12    7:10
Time = 1:43:01     Places = 311

10. Bethel Park
   97    13  Hillary Boxheimer, So*      19:29    6:17
  100    37  Kelsey Metheny, So*         20:11    6:30
  102    67  Amanda Ruschel, Fr*         20:47    6:42
   99    82  Shannon Marstellar, So*     21:04    6:48
  101   117  Marla Vaughn, So*           21:36    6:58
   96   184  Veronica Urbanik, Jr*       22:53    7:23
   98   195  Sarah Howley, So*           23:05    7:27
Time = 1:43:05     Places = 316

11. Franklin Regional Hs
  371    20  Leah Schott, Jr*            19:41    6:21
  372    36  Kaitlyn Figurelli, Fr*      20:11    6:30
  367    78  Rachel Leftwich, Sr*        21:01    6:47
  369    83  Megan Cala, Jr*             21:07    6:49
  373   116  Allison Holcombe, Fr*       21:36    6:58
  368   182  Nora Zidian, Sr*            22:46    7:20
  370   193  Julia Luczkow, Jr*          23:05    7:27
Time = 1:43:34     Places = 333

12. Greater Latrobe
  454    17  Hanna Green, Fr*            19:36    6:19
  448    38  Genie Fratto, Sr*           20:14    6:32
  453    40  Mary Fratto, Fr*            20:20    6:33
  452   103  Jen Brown, So*              21:23    6:54
  450   136  Caitlin Egan, Jr*           21:57    7:05
  455   140  Kasey Paul, Fr*             21:59    7:05
  451   145  Alex Brant, So*             22:07    7:08
Time = 1:43:29     Places = 334

13. Canon-McMillan
  205    45  Erica Regoli, So*           20:26    6:35
  204    60  Dulce Miller, So*           20:42    6:40
  202    72  Brianna Iannarelli, Jr*     20:53    6:44
  200    90  Makena Haney, Sr*           21:11    6:50
  203    98  Brittany McCall, Jr*        21:21    6:53
  207   155  Elizabeth Mansfield, Fr*    22:17    7:11
  201   256  Kayla Ward, Sr*             25:14    8:08
Time = 1:44:32     Places = 365

14. Hampton
  497     3  Elaina Balouris, Sr*        18:37    6:00
  502    65  Emily Rabenold, So*         20:44    6:41
  500    89  Audra Sawyer, Jr*           21:11    6:50
  498   102  Jessica Usner, Sr*          21:23    6:54
  499   111  Laura Kelly, So*            21:29    6:56
  503   147  Emily Arnold, Fr*           22:10    7:09
  496   158  Katherine Baker, Sr*        22:22    7:13
Time = 1:43:22     Places = 370

15. Upper St. Clair
 1240    11  Betsey Erlanger, Fr*        19:21    6:14
 1237    69  Carolyn Vespa, Sr*          20:49    6:43
 1242    73  Helena Zatawski, Fr*        20:55    6:45
 1235   109  Amy Anderson, Sr*           21:27    6:55
 1241   110  Leah Griffith, Fr*          21:28    6:55
 1238   119  Sarah Walters-Slezak, Sr*   21:38    6:58
 1239   190  Grace Rubright, So*         23:02    7:26
Time = 1:43:58     Places = 372

16. Moon Area
  723    34  Kristen Ray, Jr*            20:08    6:30
  727    55  Dani Lewis, Fr*             20:39    6:39
  721    87  Paige Bedner, Sr*           21:10    6:49
  726    97  Sarah Haslett, Fr*          21:21    6:53
  722   132  Rachel Morris, Jr*          21:50    7:03
  724   144  Kaitlin Cider, Fr*          22:06    7:08
  725   160  Kara Dinofrio, Fr*          22:25    7:14
Time = 1:45:06     Places = 405

17. Pine Richland
  917    42  Emma Walker, Fr*            20:22    6:34
  913    43  Isabel Ahrendt, Jr*         20:26    6:35
  912    88  Emily Reinhart, Sr*         21:11    6:50
  915   128  Liz Thomson, So*            21:48    7:02
  916   151  Avery Wengler, So*          22:12    7:09
  911   163  Sophie Charansol, Sr*       22:27    7:15
  914   217  Hannah Bowman, So*          23:40    7:38
Time = 1:45:57     Places = 452

18. Gateway
  425    25  Marissa Gogniat, Jr*        19:52    6:24
  427    71  Amanda Estok, So*           20:53    6:44
  429   133  Kaitlin Piper, So*          21:51    7:03
  426   156  Sophia Erb, So*             22:19    7:12
  424   178  Andi Heasley, Sr*           22:41    7:19
  428   257  Christina O'Malley, So*     25:15    8:09
  431   269  Roni Kuster, Fr*            26:16    8:28
Time = 1:47:33     Places = 563

19. Peters Township
  895     7  Kayla Keddal, Sr*           18:59    6:07
  902    59  Kenzie Stepanik, So*        20:41    6:40
  897   168  Laura Crummie-Ducarme, Jr*  22:33    7:16
  896   169  Melissa Zuccarini, Sr*      22:33    7:16
  900   172  Natalie Krewin, So*         22:34    7:17
  901   188  Amanda Moore, So*           22:57    7:24
  898   213  Jillian Debolt, Jr*         23:31    7:35
Time = 1:47:19     Places = 575

20. Mars
  661    85  Maggie McChesney, Fr*       21:07    6:49
  655   106  Samantha Brandon, Sr*       21:25    6:54
  662   134  Phoebe Pierre, Fr*          21:53    7:03
  657   137  Gabri Pierre, Sr*           21:58    7:05
  656   141  Michelle Perri, Sr*         22:02    7:06
  658   174  Carly Clark, Jr*            22:36    7:17
  660   200  Elizabeth Parsons, So*      23:13    7:29
Time = 1:48:22     Places = 603

21. Indiana
  549    15  Ronnie Bujdos, So*          19:30    6:17
  546    26  Jean Bujdos, Jr*            19:52    6:24
  548   186  Maggie Bingaman, So*        22:56    7:24
  547   192  Sarah Krummert, Jr*         23:05    7:26
  552   198  Katie Browe, Fr*            23:10    7:28
  545   211  Liz Coleman, Sr*            23:29    7:34
  550   236  Melissa Graham, So*         24:16    7:49
Time = 1:48:31     Places = 617

22. Kiski Area
  584    92  Jessica Collins, So*        21:14    6:51
  583   101  Madison Rumon, Jr*          21:22    6:53
  585   129  Jennifer Harold, So*        21:49    7:02
  581   130  Kylie Jackson, Jr*          21:49    7:02
  578   179  Brynn Aljoe, Sr*            22:41    7:19
  579   187  Fawn Armagost, Sr*          22:56    7:24
  582   206  Falyn Ritter, Jr*           23:23    7:32
Time = 1:48:52     Places = 631

23*. Seneca Valley Hs
 1017    35  Erin Lopresti, Sr*          20:10    6:30
 1018   131  Lauren McKinney, Sr*        21:50    7:02
 1024   143  Emily Seibert, Fr*          22:05    7:07
 1020   164  Ally Zezinka, Sr*           22:28    7:15
 1022   165  Liz Buechele, So*           22:29    7:15
 1019   181  Grace Saluga, Sr*           22:44    7:20
 1023   199  Kristen McKinney, So*       23:11    7:29
Time = 1:49:00     Places = 638

24*. Chartiers Valley
  237    14  Alex Coyne, Fr*             19:30    6:17
  230    86  Anna Carik, Sr*             21:09    6:49
  233   153  Brittany White, Sr*         22:13    7:10
  234   189  Lauren Gothe, Jr*           23:01    7:25
  235   196  Britt-Marie Westover, Jr*   23:07    7:27
  232   209  Michelle Rohal, Sr*         23:26    7:33
  236   225  Angie Scarfone, So*         23:56    7:43
Time = 1:48:58     Places = 638

25. Penn Trafford Hs
  881   100  Emily Dempsey, So*          21:22    6:53
  879   107  Sarah Loughner, Sr*         21:25    6:54
  882   115  Bethany Filtz, So*          21:34    6:57
  884   170  Jessica Dowell, Fr*         22:34    7:17
  886   185  Chelsia Poole, Fr*          22:53    7:23
  880   238  Cassie Barker, So*          24:24    7:52
  883   242  Abigail Burkardt, Fr*       24:28    7:53
Time = 1:49:45     Places = 677

26. Greensburg Salem
  486    95  Shaina Contic, Fr*          21:20    6:53
  482   124  Rachel Wright, Sr*          21:44    7:00
  480   135  Creanna Conley-Martin, Sr*  21:55    7:04
  481   154  Theresa Todaro, Sr*         22:16    7:11
  485   175  Ashley Pierce, So*          22:37    7:18
  483   180  Stefanie Davis, Jr*         22:41    7:19
  484   223  Sara Orr, Jr*               23:55    7:43
Time = 1:49:50     Places = 683

27. Shaler Area
 1082    96  Alexa Little, Jr*           21:20    6:53
 1083   121  Meagen Carter, So*          21:40    6:59
 1078   122  Heather Wakeley, Sr*        21:41    6:59
 1085   159  Allison Spagnoletti, Fr*    22:25    7:14
 1079   197  Hannah Delancey, Jr*        23:09    7:28
 1081   228  Haley Kleinhample, Jr*      24:03    7:45
 1084   240  Elizabeth Shields, So*      24:27    7:53
Time = 1:50:13     Places = 695

28. Trinity
 1203    22  Jessica Zimak, Sr*          19:47    6:23
 1202   114  Melissa Poach, Sr*          21:30    6:56
 1206   146  Carley Weiss, So*           22:08    7:08
 1204   230  Elizabeth Mocniak, Jr*      24:05    7:46
 1205   251  Breanna Staggers, So*       25:04    8:05
Time = 1:52:33     Places = 763

29. Plum
  940   120  Courtney Liberatore, Fr*    21:39    6:59
  939   138  Stephanie Tomaro, So*       21:58    7:05
  938   139  Lizzy Addison, So*          21:59    7:05
  941   191  Mia Pietropola, Fr*         23:03    7:26
  936   204  Julianne Pekny, Jr*         23:19    7:31
Time = 1:51:57     Places = 792

30. Blackhawk
  124     4  Angelica Peck, Jr*          18:46    6:03
  122     8  Rebecca Penneau, Sr*        19:04    6:09
  121   254  Morgan Desmond, Sr*         25:09    8:06
  126   268  Emily Harrington, Fr*       26:09    8:26
  123   276  Nina Rizos, Sr*             27:42    8:56
Time = 1:56:48     Places = 810

31. West Allegheny Hs
 1294    66  Barb Lesko, So*             20:45    6:41
 1293   162  Allie Gloor, So*            22:27    7:14
 1296   210  Torrey Reaghard, Fr*        23:28    7:34
 1290   220  Alyssa Horvath, Sr*         23:43    7:39
 1291   226  Abby Hudak, Sr*             23:58    7:44
 1292   250  Dominique Gerlach, So*      25:01    8:04
 1289   259  Marissa Bishop, Sr*         25:23    8:11
Time = 1:54:18     Places = 884

32. Laurel Highlands
  646    79  Elli Monaghan, Fr*          21:02    6:47
  643   148  Brandi Liptock, So*         22:11    7:09
  645   214  Rebecca Felix, Fr*          23:31    7:35
  639   221  Anna Howard, Sr*            23:47    7:40
  640   227  Amanda Parker, Jr*          24:02    7:45
  644   241  Alexis Zawlensky, So*       24:27    7:53
  641   243  Lauren Shull, Jr*           24:36    7:56
Time = 1:54:32     Places = 889

33. Uniontown
 1226    81  Julie Friend, Fr*           21:03    6:47
 1221   183  Caycee Guthrie, Jr*         22:50    7:22
 1220   194  Jen Naymick, Sr*            23:05    7:27
 1225   219  Rachel Diamond, Fr*         23:42    7:38
 1223   237  Carene Rhodes, Jr*          24:18    7:50
 1224   248  Violet Kern, So*            24:54    8:02
 1222   273  Jessica Reddington, Jr*     26:49    8:39
Time = 1:54:56     Places = 914

34. Derry Area Hs
  278    77  Hannah Scipio, Jr*          20:57    6:45
  281    80  Alyssa Palenchar, So*       21:02    6:47
  280   208  Amber Hauser, So*           23:26    7:33
  275   277  Amber Hoffer, Sr*           27:54    9:00
  277   281  Sarah Stemmler, Sr*         28:33    9:13
  276   283  Danielle Kerin, Sr*         29:47    9:36
Time = 2:01:51     Places = 923

35. Hopewell
  530    23  Lindsay Erath, Sr*          19:48    6:23
  529   149  Olivia Bonavita, Sr*        22:11    7:09
  531   232  Samantha Fisher, Sr*        24:10    7:48
  533   245  Cassandra August, Jr*       24:38    7:57
  532   279  Michelle Wolf, Sr*          28:10    9:05
  536   280  Natalee Hixenbaugh, Fr*     28:27    9:10
Time = 1:58:56     Places = 928

36. Baldwin
   64    84  Juliana Fortunato, Fr*      21:07    6:49
   61   171  Taylor Mozurak, So*         22:34    7:17
   60   202  Angela McCarthy, Jr*        23:16    7:30
   63   235  Ashey Czerniewski, Fr*      24:15    7:49
   65   244  Raquelle Reinheimer, Fr*    24:37    7:56
   66   266  Nicole Wilkinson, Fr*       25:47    8:19
   62   278  Maura Bacik, Fr*            28:03    9:03
Time = 1:55:47     Places = 936

37. Montour
  705   150  Nicole Cieslak, Sr*         22:12    7:09
  706   207  Ashley Ziccardi, Sr*        23:25    7:33
  712   212  Marsha Stamatakis, Fr*      23:29    7:34
  710   215  Nicole Graham, Fr*          23:32    7:35
  711   247  Joan Stamatakis, Fr*        24:46    7:59
  708   249  Emily Pavilonas, Jr*        25:00    8:04
  707   252  Hattie Parent, Jr*          25:05    8:05
Time = 1:57:23     Places = 1031

38. Ringgold
  969    94  Jackie Barner, Sr*          21:18    6:52
  971   176  Lacey Kazior, Jr*           22:39    7:18
  976   233  Josie Schmidt, Fr*          24:10    7:48
  975   274  Jamie Klebanski, Fr*        27:19    8:49
  972   275  Katie Murray, Jr*           27:20    8:49
Time = 2:02:45     Places = 1052

39. West Mifflin
 1306   113  Brittany Fagan, So*         21:30    6:56
 1307   203  Justine Fuga, So*           23:18    7:31
 1308   224  Thea Lucas, So*             23:55    7:43
 1305   258  Jenn Vargo, Sr*             25:21    8:11
 1310   260  Abbie Kulhanek, Fr*         25:24    8:11
 1311   264  Courtney McCartan, Fr*      25:32    8:14
Time = 1:59:26     Places = 1058

40. Yough
 1368   166  Tessa Conville, So*         22:31    7:16
 1372   205  Emily Campbell, Fr*         23:20    7:31
 1369   234  Maddy Cook, So*             24:14    7:49
 1371   246  Hannah Balko, Fr*           24:39    7:57
 1365   255  Denise Babilya, Jr*         25:10    8:07
 1367   265  Leah Marshall, Jr*          25:43    8:18
 1366   272  Sadie Flower, Jr*           26:43    8:37
Time = 1:59:53     Places = 1106

41. McKeesport Area
  682   123  Kelli Haselhoff, So*        21:41    7:00
  678   229  Reita Kline, Sr*            24:04    7:46
  681   253  Jenna Smith, Jr*            25:08    8:06
  679   261  Carly Pollock, Sr*          25:26    8:12
  677   284  Lydia Kinkaid, Sr*          30:23    9:48
Time = 2:06:40     Places = 1150

42. Ambridge
   27   218  Laren Silverwright, Fr*     23:40    7:38
   22   239  Allison Causey, Sr*         24:24    7:52
   23   262  Brittany Stocks, Jr*        25:30    8:14
   24   263  Erin Causey, Fr*            25:31    8:14
   21   271  Megan Bauer, Sr*            26:38    8:35
Time = 2:05:42     Places = 1253

43. Connellsville
  264   222  Kensey Durst, So*           23:54    7:42
  266   231  Anna Murphy, So*            24:07    7:47
  263   267  Brittany Witt, Sr*          25:57    8:22
  262   270  Samantha Virgillo, Sr*      26:23    8:30
  265   282  Alexis Miller, So*          28:43    9:16
Time = 2:09:01     Places = 1272
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

  834     1     1  Jenna Gigliotti, Jr*        18:26    5:57  Norwin

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

805 2 2 Margo Malone, So* 18:36 6:00 North Hills 497 3 3 Elaina Balouris, Sr* 18:37 6:00 Hampton 124 4 4 Angelica Peck, Jr* 18:46 6:03 Blackhawk 806 5 5 Shannon Malone, Fr* 18:50 6:04 North Hills 841 6 6 Marissa Polk, Jr* 18:55 6:06 Oakland Catholic 895 7 7 Kayla Keddal, Sr* 18:59 6:07 Peters Township 122 8 8 Rebecca Penneau, Sr* 19:04 6:09 Blackhawk 514 9 9 Amber Valimont, Sr* 19:09 6:10 Hempfield Area Hs 836 10 10 Jenna Kuhn, So* 19:12 6:11 Norwin 1240 11 11 Betsey Erlanger, Fr* 19:21 6:14 Upper St. Clair 843 12 12 Charlotte Lampenfeld, So* 19:21 6:14 Oakland Catholic 291 13 Braelyn Tracey, Fr* 19:25 6:16 Elizabeth Forward 97 14 13 Hillary Boxheimer, So* 19:29 6:17 Bethel Park 237 15 14 Alex Coyne, Fr* 19:30 6:17 Chartiers Valley 549 16 15 Ronnie Bujdos, So* 19:30 6:17 Indiana 188 17 16 Danica Snyder, Jr* 19:32 6:18 Butler 454 18 17 Hanna Green, Fr* 19:36 6:19 Greater Latrobe 354 19 18 Miranda Chang, Jr* 19:38 6:20 Fox Chapel 517 20 19 Maddie Fiaschetti, Fr* 19:40 6:21 Hempfield Area Hs 371 21 20 Leah Schott, Jr* 19:41 6:21 Franklin Regional Hs 832 22 21 Shelby Haitz, Sr* 19:44 6:22 Norwin 1203 23 22 Jessica Zimak, Sr* 19:47 6:23 Trinity 530 24 23 Lindsay Erath, Sr* 19:48 6:23 Hopewell 187 25 24 Ashton Dolan, Jr* 19:48 6:23 Butler 425 26 25 Marissa Gogniat, Jr* 19:52 6:24 Gateway 546 27 26 Jean Bujdos, Jr* 19:52 6:24 Indiana 784 28 27 Ali Greco, Jr* 19:53 6:25 North Allegheny 800 29 28 Emily Enzerra, Sr* 19:53 6:25 North Hills 613 30 29 Emilee Hertweck, So* 19:57 6:26 Knoch 744 31 30 Julie Kocjancic, Fr* 19:57 6:26 Mt. Lebanon 745 32 31 Katie Walsh, Fr* 19:58 6:26 Mt. Lebanon 789 33 32 Alex Gambill, Fr* 20:01 6:27 North Allegheny 783 34 33 Halley Bayer, Jr* 20:08 6:30 North Allegheny 723 35 34 Kristen Ray, Jr* 20:08 6:30 Moon Area 1017 36 35 Erin Lopresti, Sr* 20:10 6:30 Seneca Valley Hs 372 37 36 Kaitlyn Figurelli, Fr* 20:11 6:30 Franklin Regional Hs 100 38 37 Kelsey Metheny, So* 20:11 6:30 Bethel Park 448 39 38 Genie Fratto, Sr* 20:14 6:32 Greater Latrobe 837 40 39 Abby Pristas, Fr* 20:18 6:33 Norwin 453 41 40 Mary Fratto, Fr* 20:20 6:33 Greater Latrobe 835 42 41 Autumn Greba, So* 20:22 6:34 Norwin 917 43 42 Emma Walker, Fr* 20:22 6:34 Pine Richland 913 44 43 Isabel Ahrendt, Jr* 20:26 6:35 Pine Richland 803 45 44 Jacie Shields, Jr* 20:26 6:35 North Hills 205 46 45 Erica Regoli, So* 20:26 6:35 Canon-McMillan 184 47 46 Katresa Savisky, Sr* 20:27 6:36 Butler 355 48 47 Emma Altmeyer, So* 20:28 6:36 Fox Chapel 357 49 48 Katie Meisner, Fr* 20:32 6:37 Fox Chapel 786 50 49 Eleni Mermigas, Jr* 20:33 6:38 North Allegheny 785 51 50 Kelley Harrington, Jr* 20:34 6:38 North Allegheny 519 52 51 Bryanna Nalevanko, Fr* 20:34 6:38 Hempfield Area Hs 833 53 52 Tara Kemp, Sr* 20:35 6:38 Norwin 840 54 53 Michaela Mozley, Jr* 20:35 6:38 Oakland Catholic 845 55 54 Maggie Devine, Fr* 20:37 6:39 Oakland Catholic 727 56 55 Dani Lewis, Fr* 20:39 6:39 Moon Area 610 57 56 Jolene Kunkel, Jr* 20:39 6:40 Knoch 353 58 57 Laura Humphrey, Sr* 20:40 6:40 Fox Chapel 611 59 58 Cristina Corigliano, So* 20:41 6:40 Knoch 902 60 59 Kenzie Stepanik, So* 20:41 6:40 Peters Township 204 61 60 Dulce Miller, So* 20:42 6:40 Canon-McMillan 609 62 61 Shannon Evanchec, Jr* 20:43 6:41 Knoch 185 63 62 Trisha Brandt, Jr* 20:43 6:41 Butler 788 64 63 Gabrielle Borza, Fr* 20:43 6:41 North Allegheny 513 65 64 Bre Paul, Sr* 20:44 6:41 Hempfield Area Hs 502 66 65 Emily Rabenold, So* 20:44 6:41 Hampton 1294 67 66 Barb Lesko, So* 20:45 6:41 West Allegheny Hs 102 68 67 Amanda Ruschel, Fr* 20:47 6:42 Bethel Park 743 69 68 Shannon Moorhead, Jr* 20:47 6:42 Mt. Lebanon 1237 70 69 Carolyn Vespa, Sr* 20:49 6:43 Upper St. Clair 738 71 70 Marie Barcic, Sr* 20:51 6:43 Mt. Lebanon 427 72 71 Amanda Estok, So* 20:53 6:44 Gateway 202 73 72 Brianna Iannarelli, Jr* 20:53 6:44 Canon-McMillan 1242 74 73 Helena Zatawski, Fr* 20:55 6:45 Upper St. Clair 183 75 74 Rachel Ferguson, Sr* 20:56 6:45 Butler 186 76 75 Ashley Crawford, Jr* 20:56 6:45 Butler 190 77 76 Alexis Swiergol, Fr* 20:57 6:45 Butler 278 78 77 Hannah Scipio, Jr* 20:57 6:45 Derry Area Hs 367 79 78 Rachel Leftwich, Sr* 21:01 6:47 Franklin Regional Hs 646 80 79 Elli Monaghan, Fr* 21:02 6:47 Laurel Highlands 281 81 80 Alyssa Palenchar, So* 21:02 6:47 Derry Area Hs 1226 82 81 Julie Friend, Fr* 21:03 6:47 Uniontown 99 83 82 Shannon Marstellar, So* 21:04 6:48 Bethel Park 369 84 83 Megan Cala, Jr* 21:07 6:49 Franklin Regional Hs 64 85 84 Juliana Fortunato, Fr* 21:07 6:49 Baldwin 661 86 85 Maggie McChesney, Fr* 21:07 6:49 Mars 230 87 86 Anna Carik, Sr* 21:09 6:49 Chartiers Valley 721 88 87 Paige Bedner, Sr* 21:10 6:49 Moon Area 912 89 88 Emily Reinhart, Sr* 21:11 6:50 Pine Richland 500 90 89 Audra Sawyer, Jr* 21:11 6:50 Hampton 200 91 90 Makena Haney, Sr* 21:11 6:50 Canon-McMillan 615 92 91 Katie Jones, Fr* 21:14 6:51 Knoch 584 93 92 Jessica Collins, So* 21:14 6:51 Kiski Area 787 94 93 Lizzie Appleton, So* 21:14 6:51 North Allegheny 1352 95 Gwen Miller, Sr* 21:15 6:51 Woodland Hills 969 96 94 Jackie Barner, Sr* 21:18 6:52 Ringgold 486 97 95 Shaina Contic, Fr* 21:20 6:53 Greensburg Salem 1082 98 96 Alexa Little, Jr* 21:20 6:53 Shaler Area 726 99 97 Sarah Haslett, Fr* 21:21 6:53 Moon Area 203 100 98 Brittany McCall, Jr* 21:21 6:53 Canon-McMillan 802 101 99 Regina Sencak, Jr* 21:21 6:53 North Hills 881 102 100 Emily Dempsey, So* 21:22 6:53 Penn Trafford Hs 583 103 101 Madison Rumon, Jr* 21:22 6:53 Kiski Area 498 104 102 Jessica Usner, Sr* 21:23 6:54 Hampton 452 105 103 Jen Brown, So* 21:23 6:54 Greater Latrobe 842 106 104 Alex Enion, So* 21:24 6:54 Oakland Catholic 352 107 105 Taylor Hersh, Sr* 21:25 6:54 Fox Chapel 655 108 106 Samantha Brandon, Sr* 21:25 6:54 Mars 879 109 107 Sarah Loughner, Sr* 21:25 6:54 Penn Trafford Hs 830 110 108 Shannon Abraham, Sr* 21:26 6:55 Norwin 1235 111 109 Amy Anderson, Sr* 21:27 6:55 Upper St. Clair 1241 112 110 Leah Griffith, Fr* 21:28 6:55 Upper St. Clair 499 113 111 Laura Kelly, So* 21:29 6:56 Hampton 739 114 112 Samantha Carl, Sr* 21:30 6:56 Mt. Lebanon 1306 115 113 Brittany Fagan, So* 21:30 6:56 West Mifflin 1202 116 114 Melissa Poach, Sr* 21:30 6:56 Trinity 1356 117 Caitlin Jozwiak, Jr* 21:30 6:56 Woodland Hills 882 118 115 Bethany Filtz, So* 21:34 6:57 Penn Trafford Hs 1193 119 Lia Meden, Fr* 21:36 6:58 Thomas Jefferson 373 120 116 Allison Holcombe, Fr* 21:36 6:58 Franklin Regional Hs 101 121 117 Marla Vaughn, So* 21:36 6:58 Bethel Park 358 122 118 Amanda Todd, Fr* 21:37 6:58 Fox Chapel 1238 123 119 Sarah Walters-Slezak, Sr* 21:38 6:58 Upper St. Clair 940 124 120 Courtney Liberatore, Fr* 21:39 6:59 Plum 1083 125 121 Meagen Carter, So* 21:40 6:59 Shaler Area 1078 126 122 Heather Wakeley, Sr* 21:41 6:59 Shaler Area
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

682 127 123 Kelli Haselhoff, So* 21:41 7:00 McKeesport Area 482 128 124 Rachel Wright, Sr* 21:44 7:00 Greensburg Salem 351 129 125 Allyson Campbell, Sr* 21:45 7:01 Fox Chapel 799 130 126 Felicia Bane, Sr* 21:47 7:01 North Hills 515 131 127 Bailey Pinto, Jr* 21:48 7:02 Hempfield Area Hs 915 132 128 Liz Thomson, So* 21:48 7:02 Pine Richland 585 133 129 Jennifer Harold, So* 21:49 7:02 Kiski Area 581 134 130 Kylie Jackson, Jr* 21:49 7:02 Kiski Area 1018 135 131 Lauren McKinney, Sr* 21:50 7:02 Seneca Valley Hs 722 136 132 Rachel Morris, Jr* 21:50 7:03 Moon Area 429 137 133 Kaitlin Piper, So* 21:51 7:03 Gateway 662 138 134 Phoebe Pierre, Fr* 21:53 7:03 Mars 480 139 135 Creanna Conley-Martin, Sr* 21:55 7:04 Greensburg Salem 450 140 136 Caitlin Egan, Jr* 21:57 7:05 Greater Latrobe 657 141 137 Gabri Pierre, Sr* 21:58 7:05 Mars 939 142 138 Stephanie Tomaro, So* 21:58 7:05 Plum 938 143 139 Lizzy Addison, So* 21:59 7:05 Plum 455 144 140 Kasey Paul, Fr* 21:59 7:05 Greater Latrobe 656 145 141 Michelle Perri, Sr* 22:02 7:06 Mars 742 146 142 Claire Lingley, Jr* 22:03 7:07 Mt. Lebanon 1024 147 143 Emily Seibert, Fr* 22:05 7:07 Seneca Valley Hs 724 148 144 Kaitlin Cider, Fr* 22:06 7:08 Moon Area 451 149 145 Alex Brant, So* 22:07 7:08 Greater Latrobe 1206 150 146 Carley Weiss, So* 22:08 7:08 Trinity 503 151 147 Emily Arnold, Fr* 22:10 7:09 Hampton 643 152 148 Brandi Liptock, So* 22:11 7:09 Laurel Highlands 529 153 149 Olivia Bonavita, Sr* 22:11 7:09 Hopewell 705 154 150 Nicole Cieslak, Sr* 22:12 7:09 Montour 916 155 151 Avery Wengler, So* 22:12 7:09 Pine Richland 740 156 152 Chelsea Dowling, Sr* 22:12 7:10 Mt. Lebanon 233 157 153 Brittany White, Sr* 22:13 7:10 Chartiers Valley 481 158 154 Theresa Todaro, Sr* 22:16 7:11 Greensburg Salem 207 159 155 Elizabeth Mansfield, Fr* 22:17 7:11 Canon-McMillan 426 160 156 Sophia Erb, So* 22:19 7:12 Gateway 512 161 157 Jenn Gregory, Sr* 22:20 7:12 Hempfield Area Hs 496 162 158 Katherine Baker, Sr* 22:22 7:13 Hampton 1085 163 159 Allison Spagnoletti, Fr* 22:25 7:14 Shaler Area 725 164 160 Kara Dinofrio, Fr* 22:25 7:14 Moon Area 804 165 161 Lauren Wonderly, Jr* 22:25 7:14 North Hills 1293 166 162 Allie Gloor, So* 22:27 7:14 West Allegheny Hs 911 167 163 Sophie Charansol, Sr* 22:27 7:15 Pine Richland 1020 168 164 Ally Zezinka, Sr* 22:28 7:15 Seneca Valley Hs 1022 169 165 Liz Buechele, So* 22:29 7:15 Seneca Valley Hs 1368 170 166 Tessa Conville, So* 22:31 7:16 Yough 516 171 167 Meaghan Hipple, So* 22:33 7:16 Hempfield Area Hs 897 172 168 Laura Crummie-Ducarme, Jr* 22:33 7:16 Peters Township 896 173 169 Melissa Zuccarini, Sr* 22:33 7:16 Peters Township 884 174 170 Jessica Dowell, Fr* 22:34 7:17 Penn Trafford Hs 61 175 171 Taylor Mozurak, So* 22:34 7:17 Baldwin 900 176 172 Natalie Krewin, So* 22:34 7:17 Peters Township 839 177 173 Danielle Mrdjenovich, Sr* 22:35 7:17 Oakland Catholic 658 178 174 Carly Clark, Jr* 22:36 7:17 Mars 485 179 175 Ashley Pierce, So* 22:37 7:18 Greensburg Salem 971 180 176 Lacey Kazior, Jr* 22:39 7:18 Ringgold 838 181 177 Angela Donatelli, Sr* 22:40 7:18 Oakland Catholic 424 182 178 Andi Heasley, Sr* 22:41 7:19 Gateway 578 183 179 Brynn Aljoe, Sr* 22:41 7:19 Kiski Area 483 184 180 Stefanie Davis, Jr* 22:41 7:19 Greensburg Salem 1019 185 181 Grace Saluga, Sr* 22:44 7:20 Seneca Valley Hs 368 186 182 Nora Zidian, Sr* 22:46 7:20 Franklin Regional Hs 1221 187 183 Caycee Guthrie, Jr* 22:50 7:22 Uniontown 96 188 184 Veronica Urbanik, Jr* 22:53 7:23 Bethel Park 886 189 185 Chelsia Poole, Fr* 22:53 7:23 Penn Trafford Hs 548 190 186 Maggie Bingaman, So* 22:56 7:24 Indiana 579 191 187 Fawn Armagost, Sr* 22:56 7:24 Kiski Area 901 192 188 Amanda Moore, So* 22:57 7:24 Peters Township 234 193 189 Lauren Gothe, Jr* 23:01 7:25 Chartiers Valley 526 194 Kelli Williams, Jr* 23:02 7:26 Highlands 1239 195 190 Grace Rubright, So* 23:02 7:26 Upper St. Clair 941 196 191 Mia Pietropola, Fr* 23:03 7:26 Plum 547 197 192 Sarah Krummert, Jr* 23:05 7:26 Indiana 370 198 193 Julia Luczkow, Jr* 23:05 7:27 Franklin Regional Hs 1220 199 194 Jen Naymick, Sr* 23:05 7:27 Uniontown 98 200 195 Sarah Howley, So* 23:05 7:27 Bethel Park 235 201 196 Britt-Marie Westover, Jr* 23:07 7:27 Chartiers Valley 1079 202 197 Hannah Delancey, Jr* 23:09 7:28 Shaler Area 552 203 198 Katie Browe, Fr* 23:10 7:28 Indiana 1023 204 199 Kristen McKinney, So* 23:11 7:29 Seneca Valley Hs 660 205 200 Elizabeth Parsons, So* 23:13 7:29 Mars 614 206 201 Val Travis, So* 23:14 7:30 Knoch 60 207 202 Angela McCarthy, Jr* 23:16 7:30 Baldwin 1307 208 203 Justine Fuga, So* 23:18 7:31 West Mifflin 936 209 204 Julianne Pekny, Jr* 23:19 7:31 Plum 1372 210 205 Emily Campbell, Fr* 23:20 7:31 Yough 582 211 206 Falyn Ritter, Jr* 23:23 7:32 Kiski Area 706 212 207 Ashley Ziccardi, Sr* 23:25 7:33 Montour 280 213 208 Amber Hauser, So* 23:26 7:33 Derry Area Hs 232 214 209 Michelle Rohal, Sr* 23:26 7:33 Chartiers Valley 1296 215 210 Torrey Reaghard, Fr* 23:28 7:34 West Allegheny Hs 545 216 211 Liz Coleman, Sr* 23:29 7:34 Indiana 712 217 212 Marsha Stamatakis, Fr* 23:29 7:34 Montour 898 218 213 Jillian Debolt, Jr* 23:31 7:35 Peters Township 645 219 214 Rebecca Felix, Fr* 23:31 7:35 Laurel Highlands 710 220 215 Nicole Graham, Fr* 23:32 7:35 Montour 525 221 Samantha Walters, Jr* 23:38 7:37 Highlands 608 222 216 Nikki Binnie, Sr* 23:39 7:37 Knoch 914 223 217 Hannah Bowman, So* 23:40 7:38 Pine Richland 27 224 218 Laren Silverwright, Fr* 23:40 7:38 Ambridge 1225 225 219 Rachel Diamond, Fr* 23:42 7:38 Uniontown 1290 226 220 Alyssa Horvath, Sr* 23:43 7:39 West Allegheny Hs 639 227 221 Anna Howard, Sr* 23:47 7:40 Laurel Highlands 264 228 222 Kensey Durst, So* 23:54 7:42 Connellsville 484 229 223 Sara Orr, Jr* 23:55 7:43 Greensburg Salem 1308 230 224 Thea Lucas, So* 23:55 7:43 West Mifflin 236 231 225 Angie Scarfone, So* 23:56 7:43 Chartiers Valley 1291 232 226 Abby Hudak, Sr* 23:58 7:44 West Allegheny Hs 640 233 227 Amanda Parker, Jr* 24:02 7:45 Laurel Highlands 1081 234 228 Haley Kleinhample, Jr* 24:03 7:45 Shaler Area 678 235 229 Reita Kline, Sr* 24:04 7:46 McKeesport Area 1204 236 230 Elizabeth Mocniak, Jr* 24:05 7:46 Trinity 266 237 231 Anna Murphy, So* 24:07 7:47 Connellsville 531 238 232 Samantha Fisher, Sr* 24:10 7:48 Hopewell 976 239 233 Josie Schmidt, Fr* 24:10 7:48 Ringgold 1369 240 234 Maddy Cook, So* 24:14 7:49 Yough 63 241 235 Ashey Czerniewski, Fr* 24:15 7:49 Baldwin 550 242 236 Melissa Graham, So* 24:16 7:49 Indiana 1223 243 237 Carene Rhodes, Jr* 24:18 7:50 Uniontown 880 244 238 Cassie Barker, So* 24:24 7:52 Penn Trafford Hs 22 245 239 Allison Causey, Sr* 24:24 7:52 Ambridge 1084 246 240 Elizabeth Shields, So* 24:27 7:53 Shaler Area 644 247 241 Alexis Zawlensky, So* 24:27 7:53 Laurel Highlands 883 248 242 Abigail Burkardt, Fr* 24:28 7:53 Penn Trafford Hs 641 249 243 Lauren Shull, Jr* 24:36 7:56 Laurel Highlands 65 250 244 Raquelle Reinheimer, Fr* 24:37 7:56 Baldwin 533 251 245 Cassandra August, Jr* 24:38 7:57 Hopewell 1371 252 246 Hannah Balko, Fr* 24:39 7:57 Yough 711 253 247 Joan Stamatakis, Fr* 24:46 7:59 Montour
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

1224 254 248 Violet Kern, So* 24:54 8:02 Uniontown 708 255 249 Emily Pavilonas, Jr* 25:00 8:04 Montour 1292 256 250 Dominique Gerlach, So* 25:01 8:04 West Allegheny Hs 1205 257 251 Breanna Staggers, So* 25:04 8:05 Trinity 707 258 252 Hattie Parent, Jr* 25:05 8:05 Montour 681 259 253 Jenna Smith, Jr* 25:08 8:06 McKeesport Area 121 260 254 Morgan Desmond, Sr* 25:09 8:06 Blackhawk 1365 261 255 Denise Babilya, Jr* 25:10 8:07 Yough 201 262 256 Kayla Ward, Sr* 25:14 8:08 Canon-McMillan 428 263 257 Christina O'Malley, So* 25:15 8:09 Gateway 1305 264 258 Jenn Vargo, Sr* 25:21 8:11 West Mifflin 1289 265 259 Marissa Bishop, Sr* 25:23 8:11 West Allegheny Hs 1310 266 260 Abbie Kulhanek, Fr* 25:24 8:11 West Mifflin 679 267 261 Carly Pollock, Sr* 25:26 8:12 McKeesport Area 23 268 262 Brittany Stocks, Jr* 25:30 8:14 Ambridge 24 269 263 Erin Causey, Fr* 25:31 8:14 Ambridge 1311 270 264 Courtney McCartan, Fr* 25:32 8:14 West Mifflin 1367 271 265 Leah Marshall, Jr* 25:43 8:18 Yough 66 272 266 Nicole Wilkinson, Fr* 25:47 8:19 Baldwin 11 273 Savannah Ardabell, So* 25:57 8:22 Albert Gallatin 263 274 267 Brittany Witt, Sr* 25:57 8:22 Connellsville 126 275 268 Emily Harrington, Fr* 26:09 8:26 Blackhawk 1354 276 Anna Greene, Jr* 26:11 8:26 Woodland Hills 431 277 269 Roni Kuster, Fr* 26:16 8:28 Gateway 262 278 270 Samantha Virgillo, Sr* 26:23 8:30 Connellsville 21 279 271 Megan Bauer, Sr* 26:38 8:35 Ambridge 1366 280 272 Sadie Flower, Jr* 26:43 8:37 Yough 1222 281 273 Jessica Reddington, Jr* 26:49 8:39 Uniontown 870 282 Jessica Hessom, Jr* 27:12 8:46 Penn Hills 975 283 274 Jamie Klebanski, Fr* 27:19 8:49 Ringgold 972 284 275 Katie Murray, Jr* 27:20 8:49 Ringgold 8 285 Courtney Tennant, Sr* 27:26 8:51 Albert Gallatin 123 286 276 Nina Rizos, Sr* 27:42 8:56 Blackhawk
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

275 287 277 Amber Hoffer, Sr* 27:54 9:00 Derry Area Hs 62 288 278 Maura Bacik, Fr* 28:03 9:03 Baldwin 532 289 279 Michelle Wolf, Sr* 28:10 9:05 Hopewell 536 290 280 Natalee Hixenbaugh, Fr* 28:27 9:10 Hopewell 277 291 281 Sarah Stemmler, Sr* 28:33 9:13 Derry Area Hs 265 292 282 Alexis Miller, So* 28:43 9:16 Connellsville 1355 293 Kathryn Greene, Jr* 29:16 9:26 Woodland Hills 276 294 283 Danielle Kerin, Sr* 29:47 9:36 Derry Area Hs 677 295 284 Lydia Kinkaid, Sr* 30:23 9:48 McKeesport Area "*" indicates females 67 finishers among Women 1 & Under 71 finishers among Women 2 - 2 73 finishers among Women 3 - 3 84 finishers among Women 4 - 4 0 male finishers 295 female finishers 295 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.