WPIAL AAA GIRLS 5K

Oct. 25, 2007


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Greater Latrobe         163    1    8   36   52   66  108  136   20:15      2:21
  2   Mt. Lebanon             170   11   12   45   46   56   75   90   20:28      1:22
  3   North Allegheny         172   19   33   35   42   43   59   71   20:32        55
  4   Norwin                  193    3   14   47   61   68   69  120   20:28      2:02
  5   Fox Chapel              207    6   25   30   51   95  100  128   20:34      2:15
  6   Pine Richland           265   23   32   53   72   85  162  183   20:54      1:26
  7   North Hills             277   26   44   55   74   78   86  181   21:01      1:11
  8   Peters Township         318    5   48   54   93  118  203  204   21:00      2:42
  9   Greensburg Salem        329   17   20   88   92  112  188  248   21:01      2:06
 10   Trinity                 357   10   24   50  135  138  166  169   21:07      2:45
 11   Hempfield Area          383    7   41  104  115  116  168  187   21:14      2:24
 12   Seneca Valley Hs        385    4   31   94  117  139  182        21:11      3:11
 13   Oakland Catholic        417   22   28   79  142  146  152  163   21:24      2:31
 14   West Allegheny Hs       427   16   81   87  109  134  143  151   21:25      2:31
 15   Moon Area               473   34   82   91  129  137  144  177   21:39      1:52
 16   Hampton                 496    2   21  155  158  160  174        21:29      3:44
 17   Knoch                   507   18   37   62  171  219  225  259   21:46      4:17
 18   Indiana                 562    9   76  132  170  175  186  254   21:52      3:31
 19   Butler                  575   84  105  111  114  161  164  179   22:01      1:20
 20   Gateway                 607   70  106  121  154  156  157  192   22:08      1:29
 21   Mars                    613   64  119  127  150  153  185  214   22:09      1:33
 22   Blackhawk               616   15   27  123  213  238  247        22:07      4:45
23*   Kiski Area              677   49  102  130  189  207  218        22:28      2:52
24*   Shaler Area             677   38   63   67  246  263  297        22:42      5:01
 25   Montour                 681   13   40  196  211  221  251        22:28      4:28
 26   Bethel Park             721  110  140  147  148  176  208  229   22:34      1:17
 27   Franklin Regional Hs    732   98  124  125  190  195  235  268   22:38      1:53
 28   Plum                    735   96  145  149  165  180  193  200   22:38      1:33
 29   Baldwin                 743   29   60  212  220  222  223  224   22:46      3:52
 30   Laurel Highlands        764   73  113  126  215  237  245  252   22:48      3:09
 31   Upper St. Clair         766   39   65  133  260  269  302  303   23:10      5:13
 32   Uniontown               832   83  131  191  197  230  240  255   23:03      2:51
 33   Penntrafford            867   80  141  201  202  243  265  267   23:13      3:09
 34   Ringgold                941  107  122  217  239  256  257  293   23:34      3:19
 35   Woodland Hills          969   57  173  198  266  275  285        24:08      5:47
 36   Canon-McMillan          973  103  172  184  242  272  299        23:51      4:32
 37   Hopewell                984   89  101  234  279  281  296        24:27      5:44
 38   Ambridge               1001   97  205  227  228  244             23:46      2:54
 39   Chartiers Valley       1041  159  199  206  236  241  249  258   23:52      1:47
 40   Elizabeth Forward      1078   77  194  253  271  283  291  301   24:47      6:03
 41   Albert Gallatin        1138   58  209  277  289  305             26:17     10:27
 42   Thomas Jefferson       1155  178  216  226  231  304             25:09      6:29
 43   Highlands              1174  167  210  250  273  274  280  294   24:57      3:40
 44   West Mifflin           1235   99  264  284  290  298             26:18      6:45
 45   Keystone Oaks          1302  232  233  262  287  288  292  295   25:58      3:28
 46   Yough                  1367  261  270  276  278  282  286  300   26:41      1:45

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Connellsville
Derry Area Hs
McKeesport Area
Penn Hills

Individuals


1. Greater Latrobe
    1  Natalie Bower, Jr*          18:51    6:05
    8  Mary Jo Jakubek, So*        19:36    6:19
   36  Nicole Egan, Jr*            20:35    6:38
   52  Caitlin Egan, Fr*           21:02    6:47
   66  Genie Fratto, So*           21:12    6:50
  108  Abby Hewitt, Jr*            21:54    7:04
  136  Valerie Dunlap, Fr*         22:22    7:13
Time = 1:41:15     Places = 163


2. Mt. Lebanon
   11  Samantha Carl, So*          19:43    6:22
   12  Megan Tramaglini, Sr*       19:45    6:22
   45  Anne McGinty, Jr*           20:53    6:44
   46  Taylor Linaburg, So*        20:54    6:44
   56  Marie Barcic, So*           21:05    6:48
   75  Jennifer Challburg, So*     21:25    6:54
   90  Kristen Connelly, Sr*       21:40    6:59
Time = 1:42:19     Places = 170


3. North Allegheny
   19  Ali Greco, Fr*              19:57    6:26
   33  Sydney Micucci, Fr*         20:27    6:36
   35  Jackie Sokulski, Sr*        20:33    6:38
   42  Dana Preston, Jr*           20:51    6:44
   43  Katie Schmiech, Jr*         20:52    6:44
   59  Laura Ochs, Sr*             21:09    6:49
   71  Alyssa Tekolste, Jr*        21:19    6:52
Time = 1:42:40     Places = 172


4. Norwin
    3  Leslie Kovach, Jr*          19:11    6:11
   14  Jenna Gigliotti, Fr*        19:47    6:23
   47  Shelby Haitz, So*           20:57    6:45
   61  Kelly Pavlic, So*           21:10    6:50
   68  Sarah Waszyn, Fr*           21:13    6:50
   69  Chelsea Hoffman, Sr*        21:16    6:52
  120  Stephanie Chapman, Sr*      22:02    7:06
Time = 1:42:16     Places = 193

5. Fox Chapel
    6  Rachel Humphrey, Sr*        19:29    6:17
   25  Miranda Chang, Fr*          20:12    6:31
   30  Laura Humphrey, So*         20:24    6:35
   51  Sally Emery, Jr*            21:02    6:47
   95  Julie Campbell, Sr*         21:44    7:01
  100  Lauren Tesauro, Jr*         21:46    7:01
  128  Taylor Hersh, So*           22:09    7:09
Time = 1:42:49     Places = 207

6. Pine Richland
   23  Emily Wobb, Jr*             20:06    6:29
   32  Emily Reinhart, So*         20:26    6:35
   53  Allison Regan, Jr*          21:03    6:47
   72  Jeana Schwerer, Sr*         21:21    6:53
   85  Val Vogt, Sr*               21:31    6:56
  162  Dara Stavor, Sr*            22:51    7:22
  183  Kelly Flaherty, Jr*         23:20    7:32
Time = 1:44:26     Places = 265

7. North Hills
   26  Marie McIntyre, Sr*         20:17    6:32
   44  Regina Sencak, Fr*          20:53    6:44
   55  Jacie Shields, Fr*          21:05    6:48
   74  Mollie Hebda, Sr*           21:23    6:54
   78  Hilary Milnes, Jr*          21:27    6:55
   86  Megan Hebda, Sr*            21:32    6:57
  181  Emily Enzerra, So*          23:19    7:31
Time = 1:45:02     Places = 277

8. Peters Township
    5  Kayla Keddal, So*           19:17    6:13
   48  Jeacey Robinson, Sr*        20:57    6:45
   54  Melissa Zuccarini, So*      21:04    6:48
   93  Hannah Yingling, Sr*        21:43    7:00
  118  Sara Taylor, Sr*            21:59    7:05
  203  Bridget Stasenko, Jr*       23:46    7:40
  204  Michele Bittner, Sr*        23:47    7:40
Time = 1:44:59     Places = 318

9. Greensburg Salem
   17  Samantha Bower, Sr*         19:50    6:24
   20  Stefanie Davis, Fr*         19:58    6:26
   88  Rachel Wright, So*          21:37    6:58
   92  Arianna Mognet, Jr*         21:42    7:00
  112  Noelle Blank, Sr*           21:56    7:04
  188  Sara Orr, Fr*               23:30    7:35
  248  Theresa Todaro, So*         24:46    7:59
Time = 1:45:01     Places = 329

10. Trinity
   10  Chelsea Sumney, Jr*         19:42    6:21
   24  Shaina Sumney, Jr*          20:07    6:29
   50  Jessica Zimak, So*          21:00    6:46
  135  Elizabeth Mocniak, Fr*      22:21    7:12
  138  Ashley Russell, Sr*         22:26    7:14
  166  Amanda Faro, So*            22:54    7:23
  169  Melissa Poach, So*          22:55    7:23
Time = 1:45:35     Places = 357

11. Hempfield Area
    7  Amber Valimont, So*         19:34    6:19
   41  Julie Johnson, Jr*          20:47    6:42
  104  Bre Paul, So*               21:51    7:03
  115  Jenn Gregory, So*           21:58    7:05
  116  Jenna Talamo, Jr*           21:58    7:05
  168  Brenna Hogan, Sr*           22:54    7:23
  187  Amber Stahl, Sr*            23:25    7:33
Time = 1:46:06     Places = 383

12. Seneca Valley Hs
    4  Megan Powell, Jr*           19:17    6:13
   31  Emily Wolfarth, Sr*         20:26    6:35
   94  Joelle Scarnati, Jr*        21:43    7:00
  117  Lauren McKinney, So*        21:59    7:05
  139  Megan Peaco, Fr*            22:28    7:15
  182  Brianna Sucharski, Fr*      23:19    7:31
Time = 1:45:51     Places = 385

13. Oakland Catholic
   22  Marissa Polk, Fr*           20:05    6:29
   28  Julia Anselmo, Jr*          20:22    6:34
   79  Michaela Mozley, Fr*        21:28    6:55
  142  Brittany Mitlo, So*         22:32    7:16
  146  Danielle Mrdjenovich, So*   22:35    7:17
  152  Angela Donatelli, So*       22:44    7:20
  163  Rachel Dzombak, Sr*         22:53    7:23
Time = 1:47:00     Places = 417

14. West Allegheny Hs
   16  Leslie Wood, Jr*            19:49    6:23
   81  Lindsay Rosso, Sr*          21:29    6:56
   87  Emily Stewart, So*          21:32    6:57
  109  Katie Kisow, Sr*            21:54    7:04
  134  Brianna Polen, Sr*          22:19    7:12
  143  Shannon Messner, Jr*        22:33    7:16
  151  Alyssa Horvath, So*         22:42    7:19
Time = 1:47:02     Places = 427

15. Moon Area
   34  Kristen Ray, Fr*            20:33    6:38
   82  Natalie Corso, So*          21:29    6:56
   91  Paige Bedner, So*           21:42    7:00
  129  Katie Mulvaney, Sr*         22:09    7:09
  137  Kaity Ripple, So*           22:24    7:13
  144  Ashley Herbert, Sr*         22:35    7:17
  177  Elizabeth Hatton, Sr*       23:12    7:29
Time = 1:48:15     Places = 473

16. Hampton
    2  Elaina Balouris, So*        19:05    6:09
   21  Lauren McGaughey, Jr*       20:00    6:27
  155  Jessica Usner, So*          22:45    7:20
  158  Allison McDermott, Fr*      22:46    7:20
  160  Katherine Baker, So*        22:49    7:21
  174  Julie Holesh, Jr*           23:07    7:27
Time = 1:47:22     Places = 496

17. Knoch
   18  Jolene Kunkel, Fr*          19:52    6:24
   37  Alyssa Kunkel, Jr*          20:41    6:40
   62  Shannon Evanchec, Fr*       21:10    6:50
  171  Dana McCarren, Sr*          22:59    7:25
  219  Kayla Davis, Sr*            24:09    7:47
  225  Sarah Robb, Jr*             24:17    7:50
  259  Caitlin Miller, So*         25:15    8:08
Time = 1:48:50     Places = 507

18. Indiana
    9  Jean Bujdos, Fr*            19:37    6:20
   76  Emily Coleman, Sr*          21:25    6:54
  132  Sara Angelo, Sr*            22:11    7:09
  170  Maggie Reeger, Fr*          22:59    7:25
  175  Amanda Bell, Jr*            23:08    7:27
  186  Becky Doran, Sr*            23:24    7:33
  254  Lisa Kopczyk, Jr*           25:07    8:06
Time = 1:49:18     Places = 562

19. Butler
   84  Ashton Dolan, Fr*           21:31    6:56
  105  Ashley King, Jr*            21:52    7:03
  111  Gretchen Geibel, Fr*        21:56    7:04
  114  Trisha Brandt, Fr*          21:57    7:05
  161  Rachel Ferguson, So*        22:50    7:22
  164  Deanna Dieterich, Sr*       22:53    7:23
  179  Ashley Crawford, Fr*        23:17    7:31
Time = 1:50:04     Places = 575

20. Gateway
   70  Lauren Wagener, Sr*         21:17    6:52
  106  Marissa Gogniat, Fr*        21:53    7:03
  121  Mara Polnar, Jr*            22:03    7:07
  154  Hannah Kendig, Jr*          22:45    7:20
  156  Susan Gogniat, Jr*          22:45    7:20
  157  Lindsay Kane, Fr*           22:45    7:20
  192  Ellen Parker, Fr*           23:36    7:36
Time = 1:50:40     Places = 607

21. Mars
   64  Samantha Brandon, So*       21:11    6:50
  119  Gabri Pierre, So*           22:00    7:06
  127  Lauren Pecor, Sr*           22:08    7:08
  150  Michelle Perri, So*         22:42    7:19
  153  Brynn Workman, Jr*          22:44    7:20
  185  Chloe Pierre, Sr*           23:21    7:32
  214  Amanda Hardt, Jr*           24:01    7:45
Time = 1:50:43     Places = 613

22. Blackhawk
   15  Becky Penneau, So*          19:48    6:23
   27  Angelica Peck, Fr*          20:17    6:32
  123  Laura Bly, Jr*              22:05    7:07
  213  Alexis McCowin, Jr*         23:55    7:43
  238  Melissa Mouser, Jr*         24:32    7:55
  247  Morgan Desmond, So*         24:45    7:59
Time = 1:50:34     Places = 616

23*. Kiski Area
   49  Madison Rumon, Fr*          20:58    6:46
  102  Fawn Armagost, So*          21:50    7:02
  130  Falyn Ritter, Fr*           22:10    7:09
  189  Emily Rowley, Jr*           23:33    7:36
  207  Stephanie Wesoloski, Fr*    23:50    7:41
  218  Kayla Diller, Fr*           24:08    7:47
Time = 1:52:18     Places = 677

24*. Shaler Area
   38  Jessica Zozos, Sr*          20:42    6:41
   63  Heather Wakeley, So*        21:10    6:50
   67  Alexa Little, Fr*           21:12    6:50
  246  Delaney Demasi, Fr*         24:41    7:58
  263  Amanda Lyle, Sr*            25:43    8:18
  297  Collette Spillane, Sr*      28:14    9:06
Time = 1:53:27     Places = 677

25. Montour
   13  Stephanie Bonk, Sr*         19:45    6:22
   40  Nicole Cieslak, So*         20:46    6:42
  196  Mallory Mitchell, Sr*       23:39    7:38
  211  Jaspreet Kaur, Sr*          23:54    7:43
  221  McKenna Holland, So*        24:13    7:49
  251  Ashley Ziccardi, So*        24:56    8:02
Time = 1:52:16     Places = 681

26. Bethel Park
  110  Blaire Volbers, Sr*         21:55    7:04
  140  Jessa Koch, Sr*             22:29    7:15
  147  Veronica Urbanik, Fr*       22:37    7:18
  148  Andrea Schaeffer, Jr*       22:40    7:19
  176  Carrie Murrer, Sr*          23:11    7:29
  208  Maggie Barr, Jr*            23:50    7:41
  229  Becki Bogan, Jr*            24:19    7:51
Time = 1:52:49     Places = 721

27. Franklin Regional Hs
   98  Nora Zidian, So*            21:46    7:01
  124  Rachel Leftwich, So*        22:06    7:08
  125  Megan Cala, Fr*             22:06    7:08
  190  Meghan Little, Sr*          23:33    7:36
  195  Sarah Novak, Jr*            23:38    7:37
  235  Lisa Slippy, Sr*            24:26    7:53
  268  Jennifer Dietrich, Fr*      25:54    8:21
Time = 1:53:08     Places = 732

28. Plum
   96  Kara Weichler, Sr*          21:45    7:01
  145  Julianne Pekny, Fr*         22:35    7:17
  149  Emily Ofstun, Jr*           22:40    7:19
  165  Amanda Mazzenga, Sr*        22:54    7:23
  180  Brittany Amori, Jr*         23:18    7:31
  193  Nicole Nicolette, Jr*       23:36    7:37
  200  Kristen Tomaro, Jr*         23:44    7:39
Time = 1:53:09     Places = 735

29. Baldwin
   29  Kristie Domis, Jr*          20:22    6:34
   60  Jen Haffner, Jr*            21:10    6:49
  212  Lexie Kowatch, Jr*          23:54    7:43
  220  Allysa Cauley, Jr*          24:10    7:48
  222  Christine Benaiah, Sr*      24:13    7:49
  223  Kristin Zamborsky, Jr*      24:13    7:49
  224  Patty Ward, Sr*             24:17    7:50
Time = 1:53:47     Places = 743

30. Laurel Highlands
   73  Jordyn Hartsek, Jr*         21:22    6:53
  113  Hanna Yauger, Sr*           21:57    7:05
  126  Cassie Wallace, Sr*         22:07    7:08
  215  Meredith Ulmer, So*         24:04    7:46
  237  Aliana Vignali, Jr*         24:31    7:54
  245  Denise Martin, Sr*          24:40    7:57
  252  Bethany Mehall, So*         25:01    8:04
Time = 1:53:59     Places = 764

31. Upper St. Clair
   39  Carolyn Vespa, So*          20:46    6:42
   65  Sarah Walters-Slezak, So*   21:11    6:50
  133  Amy Anderson, So*           22:17    7:11
  260  Allison Lease, Sr*          25:39    8:16
  269  Maeve Klutch, Jr*           25:58    8:22
  302  Carolyn Rogers, So*         29:27    9:30
  303  Emily Bonessi, Fr*          29:41    9:34
Time = 1:55:48     Places = 766

32. Uniontown
   83  Colleen O'Neil, Jr*         21:30    6:56
  131  Michelle Naymick, Sr*       22:10    7:09
  191  Stacy Lloyd, Sr*            23:35    7:36
  197  Jen Naymick, So*            23:39    7:38
  230  Carene Rhodes, Fr*          24:20    7:51
  240  Laura Swanson, Sr*          24:34    7:55
  255  Sarah Martucci, Jr*         25:07    8:06
Time = 1:55:12     Places = 832

33. Penntrafford
   80  Sarah Loughner, So*         21:29    6:56
  141  Taylor Ryan, Fr*            22:29    7:15
  201  Kali Nedley, Sr*            23:45    7:39
  202  Lauren Mori, Sr*            23:45    7:39
  243  Molly Cooper, Fr*           24:37    7:56
  265  Lindsey Mori, Sr*           25:51    8:20
  267  Sara Cooper, Sr*            25:52    8:20
Time = 1:56:02     Places = 867

34. Ringgold
  107  Loren Cortopassi, Sr*       21:53    7:04
  122  Jackie Barner, So*          22:04    7:07
  217  Jessica Russell, Sr*        24:08    7:47
  239  Lacey Kazior, Fr*           24:33    7:55
  256  Jessica Barner, Sr*         25:12    8:07
  257  Jehna Lander, So*           25:13    8:08
  293  Melany Smith, Sr*           28:02    9:02
Time = 1:57:49     Places = 941

35. Woodland Hills
   57  Caity Jozwiak, Fr*          21:07    6:49
  173  Paula Countouris, Sr*       23:06    7:27
  198  Allie Solomon, Jr*          23:40    7:38
  266  Angela Silvio, So*          25:51    8:20
  275  Martina Johnston, So*       26:54    8:40
  285  Madeline Moyta, So*         27:35    8:54
Time = 2:00:37     Places = 969

36. Canon-McMillan
  103  Brianna Iannarelli, Fr*     21:51    7:03
  172  Jamie Kretz, Sr*            23:03    7:26
  184  Megan Dick, Fr*             23:21    7:32
  242  Kayla Ward, So*             24:37    7:56
  272  Makena Haney, So*           26:22    8:30
  299  Selina Progar, So*          28:46    9:17
Time = 1:59:13     Places = 973

37. Hopewell
   89  Lindsay Erath, So*          21:39    6:59
  101  Natalee Bufalini, Sr*       21:47    7:01
  234  Cassandra August, Fr*       24:23    7:52
  279  Jennifer Meinhardt, Jr*     27:07    8:45
  281  Michelle Wolf, So*          27:23    8:50
  296  Kelly Osterrieder, Sr*      28:14    9:06
Time = 2:02:15     Places = 984

38. Ambridge
   97  Lauren Sittler, Sr*         21:45    7:01
  205  Lisa Fudrich, Fr*           23:48    7:40
  227  Kate Sittler, Fr*           24:19    7:50
  228  Megan Bauer, So*            24:19    7:51
  244  Allison Causey, So*         24:38    7:57
Time = 1:58:47     Places = 1001

39. Chartiers Valley
  159  Ashley Slifko, Sr*          22:48    7:21
  199  Melissa Defelice, Sr*       23:42    7:39
  206  Emily Cartier, So*          23:48    7:41
  236  Jenna Carnahan, Jr*         24:28    7:53
  241  Jackie Hackett, So*         24:35    7:56
  249  Amy Fiorentini, Jr*         24:46    7:59
  258  Michelle Rohal, So*         25:14    8:08
Time = 1:59:19     Places = 1041

40. Elizabeth Forward
   77  Dana Hyde, Jr*              21:26    6:55
  194  Megan Pastore, So*          23:37    7:37
  253  Julia Urbanski, Sr*         25:03    8:05
  271  Meghan Stefanko, Jr*        26:22    8:30
  283  Taylor Diperna, Jr*         27:29    8:52
  291  Meghan Ulmer, Sr*           27:58    9:01
  301  Patty Shaffer, Jr*          29:13    9:25
Time = 2:03:55     Places = 1078

41. Albert Gallatin
   58  Tiffany Blosser, Sr*        21:08    6:49
  209  Stephanie Ardabell, Jr*     23:50    7:41
  277  Jordan Reagen, Jr*          27:02    8:43
  289  Katie Vandyke, So*          27:53    9:00
  305  Becca Plisko, Jr*           31:34   10:11
Time = 2:11:25     Places = 1138

42. Thomas Jefferson
  178  Sarah Holden, Jr*           23:14    7:30
  216  Toni Moeslein, Sr*          24:07    7:47
  226  Ali Szemanski, So*          24:18    7:50
  231  Lauren Davic, Jr*           24:20    7:51
  304  Nicole Temasik, Fr*         29:43    9:35
Time = 2:05:41     Places = 1155

43. Highlands
  167  Lauren Williams, Jr*        22:54    7:23
  210  Kelly Williams, Fr*         23:51    7:42
  250  Samantha Walters, Fr*       24:52    8:01
  273  Madison Hummel, Fr*         26:33    8:34
  274  Sarah Paz, Fr*              26:34    8:34
  280  Alexis Petrosky, Jr*        27:14    8:47
  294  Bewthany Misera, Sr*        28:05    9:03
Time = 2:04:43     Places = 1174

44. West Mifflin
   99  Lauren Lucaks, Fr*          21:46    7:01
  264  Jen Vargo, So*              25:49    8:19
  284  Kelsey Lucas, So*           27:31    8:52
  290  Akaisha Yancy, Sr*          27:57    9:01
  298  Ashley Van Dillan, So*      28:30    9:11
Time = 2:11:30     Places = 1235

45. Keystone Oaks
  232  Lisa Roth, Sr*              24:21    7:51
  233  Krista Sloan, Jr*           24:22    7:51
  262  Jamie Piotrowski, So*       25:43    8:18
  287  Meggie Piotrowski, Sr*      27:38    8:55
  288  Rosemary Johns, Fr*         27:48    8:58
  292  Rachel Altemara, Fr*        27:59    9:02
  295  Kim Seskey, Sr*             28:12    9:06
Time = 2:09:50     Places = 1302

46. Yough
  261  Denise Babilya, Fr*         25:41    8:17
  270  Alicia Pytlak, Jr*          26:19    8:29
  276  Amber Seanor, Jr*           26:54    8:40
  278  Chelsea Buylla, Jr*         27:04    8:44
  282  Grace Smor, Sr*             27:25    8:51
  286  Jennifer Cyktor, Jr*        27:36    8:54
  300  Jenna Johnstone, Jr*        28:57    9:20
Time = 2:13:21     Places = 1367
Top

        TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Natalie Bower, Jr*               5:50       12:01    18:51    6:05  Greater Latrobe
    2     2  Elaina Balouris, So*             5:57       12:09    19:05    6:09  Hampton
    3     3  Leslie Kovach, Jr*               5:58       12:09    19:11    6:11  Norwin
    4     4  Megan Powell, Jr*                6:12       12:19    19:17    6:13  Seneca Valley Hs
    5     5  Kayla Keddal, So*                6:01       12:19    19:17    6:13  Peters Township
    6     6  Rachel Humphrey, Sr*             5:58       12:16    19:29    6:17  Fox Chapel
    7     7  Amber Valimont, So*              5:55       12:19    19:34    6:19  Hempfield Area
    8     8  Mary Jo Jakubek, So*             6:09       12:31    19:36    6:19  Greater Latrobe
    9     9  Jean Bujdos, Fr*                 6:19       12:35    19:37    6:20  Indiana
   10    10  Chelsea Sumney, Jr*              6:01       12:25    19:42    6:21  Trinity
   11    11  Samantha Carl, So*               6:08       12:36    19:43    6:22  Mt. Lebanon
   12    12  Megan Tramaglini, Sr*            6:10       12:32    19:45    6:22  Mt. Lebanon
   13    13  Stephanie Bonk, Sr*              6:09       12:34    19:45    6:22  Montour
   14    14  Jenna Gigliotti, Fr*             6:11       12:37    19:47    6:23  Norwin
   15    15  Becky Penneau, So*               6:17       12:36    19:48    6:23  Blackhawk
   16    16  Leslie Wood, Jr*                 6:17       12:39    19:49    6:23  West Allegheny Hs
   17    17  Samantha Bower, Sr*              6:13       12:38    19:50    6:24  Greensburg Salem
   18    18  Jolene Kunkel, Fr*               6:10       12:35    19:52    6:24  Knoch
   19    19  Ali Greco, Fr*                   6:20       12:46    19:57    6:26  North Allegheny
   20    20  Stefanie Davis, Fr*              6:24       12:48    19:58    6:26  Greensburg Salem
   21    21  Lauren McGaughey, Jr*            6:18       12:47    20:00    6:27  Hampton
   22    22  Marissa Polk, Fr*                6:03       12:45    20:05    6:29  Oakland Catholic
   23    23  Emily Wobb, Jr*                  6:14       12:46    20:06    6:29  Pine Richland
   24    24  Shaina Sumney, Jr*               6:08       12:38    20:07    6:29  Trinity
   25    25  Miranda Chang, Fr*               6:32       13:05    20:12    6:31  Fox Chapel
   26    26  Marie McIntyre, Sr*              6:17       12:51    20:17    6:32  North Hills
   27    27  Angelica Peck, Fr*               6:18       12:58    20:17    6:32  Blackhawk
   28    28  Julia Anselmo, Jr*               6:18       12:53    20:22    6:34  Oakland Catholic
   29    29  Kristie Domis, Jr*               6:21       12:57    20:22    6:34  Baldwin
   30    30  Laura Humphrey, So*              6:10       12:47    20:24    6:35  Fox Chapel
   31    31  Emily Wolfarth, Sr*              6:21       13:04    20:26    6:35  Seneca Valley Hs
   32    32  Emily Reinhart, So*              6:27       13:06    20:26    6:35  Pine Richland
   33    33  Sydney Micucci, Fr*              6:23       13:05    20:27    6:36  North Allegheny
   34    34  Kristen Ray, Fr*                 6:27       13:09    20:33    6:38  Moon Area
   35    35  Jackie Sokulski, Sr*             6:12       12:54    20:33    6:38  North Allegheny
   36    36  Nicole Egan, Jr*                 6:24       13:02    20:35    6:38  Greater Latrobe
   37    37  Alyssa Kunkel, Jr*              13:05       13:05    20:41    6:40  Knoch
   38    38  Jessica Zozos, Sr*               6:33       13:12    20:42    6:41  Shaler Area
   39    39  Carolyn Vespa, So*               6:50       13:19    20:46    6:42  Upper St. Clair
   40    40  Nicole Cieslak, So*              6:20       13:05    20:46    6:42  Montour
   41    41  Julie Johnson, Jr*               6:11       12:58    20:47    6:42  Hempfield Area
   42    42  Dana Preston, Jr*                6:29       13:08    20:51    6:44  North Allegheny
   43    43  Katie Schmiech, Jr*              6:28       13:11    20:52    6:44  North Allegheny
   44    44  Regina Sencak, Fr*               6:25       13:17    20:53    6:44  North Hills
   45    45  Anne McGinty, Jr*                6:37       13:20    20:53    6:44  Mt. Lebanon
   46    46  Taylor Linaburg, So*             6:39       13:24    20:54    6:44  Mt. Lebanon
   47    47  Shelby Haitz, So*                6:26       13:27    20:57    6:45  Norwin
   48    48  Jeacey Robinson, Sr*             6:20       13:12    20:57    6:45  Peters Township
   49    49  Madison Rumon, Fr*               6:28       13:21    20:58    6:46  Kiski Area
   50    50  Jessica Zimak, So*              13:13       13:13    21:00    6:46  Trinity
   51    51  Sally Emery, Jr*                 6:39       13:35    21:02    6:47  Fox Chapel
   52    52  Caitlin Egan, Fr*                6:44       13:30    21:02    6:47  Greater Latrobe
   53    53  Allison Regan, Jr*               6:36       13:22    21:03    6:47  Pine Richland
   54    54  Melissa Zuccarini, So*           6:22       13:14    21:04    6:48  Peters Township
   55    55  Jacie Shields, Fr*               6:43       13:34    21:05    6:48  North Hills
   56    56  Marie Barcic, So*                6:38       13:33    21:05    6:48  Mt. Lebanon
   57    57  Caity Jozwiak, Fr*               6:30       13:21    21:07    6:49  Woodland Hills
   58    58  Tiffany Blosser, Sr*             6:31       13:19    21:08    6:49  Albert Gallatin
   59    59  Laura Ochs, Sr*                  6:34       13:20    21:09    6:49  North Allegheny
   60    60  Jen Haffner, Jr*                 6:32       13:29    21:10    6:49  Baldwin
   61    61  Kelly Pavlic, So*                6:24       13:22    21:10    6:50  Norwin
   62    62  Shannon Evanchec, Fr*            6:36       13:32    21:10    6:50  Knoch
   63    63  Heather Wakeley, So*             6:28       13:25    21:10    6:50  Shaler Area
   64    64  Samantha Brandon, So*            6:41       13:29    21:11    6:50  Mars
   65    65  Sarah Walters-Slezak, So*        6:49       13:29    21:11    6:50  Upper St. Clair
   66    66  Genie Fratto, So*                6:45       13:36    21:12    6:50  Greater Latrobe
   67    67  Alexa Little, Fr*                6:39       13:33    21:12    6:50  Shaler Area
   68    68  Sarah Waszyn, Fr*                6:33       13:28    21:13    6:50  Norwin
   69    69  Chelsea Hoffman, Sr*             6:41       13:30    21:16    6:52  Norwin
   70    70  Lauren Wagener, Sr*              6:33       13:24    21:17    6:52  Gateway
   71    71  Alyssa Tekolste, Jr*             6:36       13:39    21:19    6:52  North Allegheny
   72    72  Jeana Schwerer, Sr*              6:34       13:34    21:21    6:53  Pine Richland
   73    73  Jordyn Hartsek, Jr*              6:25       13:15    21:22    6:53  Laurel Highlands
   74    74  Mollie Hebda, Sr*                6:45       13:31    21:23    6:54  North Hills
   75    75  Jennifer Challburg, So*          6:40       13:41    21:25    6:54  Mt. Lebanon
   76    76  Emily Coleman, Sr*               6:41       13:37    21:25    6:54  Indiana
   77    77  Dana Hyde, Jr*                   6:44       13:38    21:26    6:55  Elizabeth Forward
   78    78  Hilary Milnes, Jr*               6:54       13:48    21:27    6:55  North Hills
   79        Megan Haftl, Jr*                 6:30       13:32    21:28    6:55  Penn Hills
   80    79  Michaela Mozley, Fr*             6:52       13:45    21:28    6:55  Oakland Catholic
   81    80  Sarah Loughner, So*              6:48       13:43    21:29    6:56  Penntrafford
   82    81  Lindsay Rosso, Sr*               6:39       13:37    21:29    6:56  West Allegheny Hs
   83    82  Natalie Corso, So*               6:36       13:43    21:29    6:56  Moon Area
   84    83  Colleen O'Neil, Jr*              6:35       13:31    21:30    6:56  Uniontown
   85    84  Ashton Dolan, Fr*                6:43       13:42    21:31    6:56  Butler
   86    85  Val Vogt, Sr*                    6:45       13:40    21:31    6:56  Pine Richland
   87    86  Megan Hebda, Sr*                 6:59       13:48    21:32    6:57  North Hills
   88    87  Emily Stewart, So*               6:43       13:45    21:32    6:57  West Allegheny Hs
   89    88  Rachel Wright, So*               6:46       13:45    21:37    6:58  Greensburg Salem
   90    89  Lindsay Erath, So*               6:26       13:30    21:39    6:59  Hopewell
   91    90  Kristen Connelly, Sr*            6:34       13:36    21:40    6:59  Mt. Lebanon

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

92 91 Paige Bedner, So* 6:30 13:58 21:42 7:00 Moon Area 93 92 Arianna Mognet, Jr* 6:55 13:55 21:42 7:00 Greensburg Salem 94 93 Hannah Yingling, Sr* 6:52 13:53 21:43 7:00 Peters Township 95 94 Joelle Scarnati, Jr* 6:36 13:34 21:43 7:00 Seneca Valley Hs 96 95 Julie Campbell, Sr* 6:33 13:42 21:44 7:01 Fox Chapel 97 96 Kara Weichler, Sr* 6:56 14:03 21:45 7:01 Plum 98 97 Lauren Sittler, Sr* 6:45 13:53 21:45 7:01 Ambridge 99 98 Nora Zidian, So* 6:48 13:53 21:46 7:01 Franklin Regional Hs 100 99 Lauren Lucaks, Fr* 6:47 13:54 21:46 7:01 West Mifflin 101 100 Lauren Tesauro, Jr* 6:49 13:53 21:46 7:01 Fox Chapel 102 101 Natalee Bufalini, Sr* 6:47 13:49 21:47 7:01 Hopewell 103 102 Fawn Armagost, So* 6:46 13:54 21:50 7:02 Kiski Area 104 Crystal Sherlock, Sr* 6:46 13:59 21:51 7:03 McKeesport Area 105 103 Brianna Iannarelli, Fr* 7:02 14:05 21:51 7:03 Canon-McMillan 106 104 Bre Paul, So* 6:59 14:05 21:51 7:03 Hempfield Area 107 105 Ashley King, Jr* 6:48 13:55 21:52 7:03 Butler 108 106 Marissa Gogniat, Fr* 6:43 13:53 21:53 7:03 Gateway 109 107 Loren Cortopassi, Sr* 6:54 14:00 21:53 7:04 Ringgold 110 108 Abby Hewitt, Jr* 6:19 13:09 21:54 7:04 Greater Latrobe 111 109 Katie Kisow, Sr* 6:44 13:52 21:54 7:04 West Allegheny Hs 112 110 Blaire Volbers, Sr* 6:55 13:58 21:55 7:04 Bethel Park 113 111 Gretchen Geibel, Fr* 7:02 14:11 21:56 7:04 Butler 114 112 Noelle Blank, Sr* 6:24 13:38 21:56 7:04 Greensburg Salem 115 113 Hanna Yauger, Sr* 7:06 14:17 21:57 7:05 Laurel Highlands 116 114 Trisha Brandt, Fr* 6:54 14:06 21:57 7:05 Butler 117 115 Jenn Gregory, So* 6:51 14:00 21:58 7:05 Hempfield Area 118 116 Jenna Talamo, Jr* 6:51 14:02 21:58 7:05 Hempfield Area 119 117 Lauren McKinney, So* 7:02 14:11 21:59 7:05 Seneca Valley Hs 120 118 Sara Taylor, Sr* 6:53 14:02 21:59 7:05 Peters Township 121 119 Gabri Pierre, So* 6:52 13:54 22:00 7:06 Mars 122 120 Stephanie Chapman, Sr* 6:53 14:02 22:02 7:06 Norwin 123 121 Mara Polnar, Jr* 6:35 13:47 22:03 7:07 Gateway 124 122 Jackie Barner, So* 6:54 14:01 22:04 7:07 Ringgold 125 123 Laura Bly, Jr* 6:57 14:10 22:05 7:07 Blackhawk 126 124 Rachel Leftwich, So* 6:55 14:10 22:06 7:08 Franklin Regional Hs 127 125 Megan Cala, Fr* 6:57 14:10 22:06 7:08 Franklin Regional Hs 128 126 Cassie Wallace, Sr* 6:40 14:04 22:07 7:08 Laurel Highlands 129 127 Lauren Pecor, Sr* 7:06 14:09 22:08 7:08 Mars 130 128 Taylor Hersh, So* 6:51 14:05 22:09 7:09 Fox Chapel 131 129 Katie Mulvaney, Sr* 7:03 14:14 22:09 7:09 Moon Area 132 130 Falyn Ritter, Fr* 6:50 14:10 22:10 7:09 Kiski Area 133 131 Michelle Naymick, Sr* 7:03 14:10 22:10 7:09 Uniontown 134 132 Sara Angelo, Sr* 14:02 14:02 22:11 7:09 Indiana 135 133 Amy Anderson, So* 7:07 14:25 22:17 7:11 Upper St. Clair 136 134 Brianna Polen, Sr* 6:58 14:20 22:19 7:12 West Allegheny Hs 137 135 Elizabeth Mocniak, Fr* 7:16 14:23 22:21 7:12 Trinity 138 136 Valerie Dunlap, Fr* 7:00 14:13 22:22 7:13 Greater Latrobe 139 137 Kaity Ripple, So* 6:52 14:19 22:24 7:13 Moon Area 140 138 Ashley Russell, Sr* 6:52 14:04 22:26 7:14 Trinity 141 139 Megan Peaco, Fr* 7:17 14:32 22:28 7:15 Seneca Valley Hs 142 140 Jessa Koch, Sr* 7:00 14:14 22:29 7:15 Bethel Park 143 141 Taylor Ryan, Fr* 7:07 14:22 22:29 7:15 Penntrafford 144 142 Brittany Mitlo, So* 7:07 14:30 22:32 7:16 Oakland Catholic 145 143 Shannon Messner, Jr* 6:56 14:20 22:33 7:16 West Allegheny Hs 146 144 Ashley Herbert, Sr* 7:01 14:25 22:35 7:17 Moon Area 147 145 Julianne Pekny, Fr* 7:22 14:34 22:35 7:17 Plum 148 146 Danielle Mrdjenovich, So* 7:02 14:28 22:35 7:17 Oakland Catholic 149 147 Veronica Urbanik, Fr* 7:03 14:28 22:37 7:18 Bethel Park 150 148 Andrea Schaeffer, Jr* 7:04 14:27 22:40 7:19 Bethel Park 151 149 Emily Ofstun, Jr* 7:22 14:34 22:40 7:19 Plum 152 150 Michelle Perri, So* 7:08 14:28 22:42 7:19 Mars 153 151 Alyssa Horvath, So* 6:54 14:15 22:42 7:19 West Allegheny Hs 154 152 Angela Donatelli, So* 7:23 14:37 22:44 7:20 Oakland Catholic 155 153 Brynn Workman, Jr* 7:18 14:31 22:44 7:20 Mars 156 154 Hannah Kendig, Jr* 6:51 14:12 22:45 7:20 Gateway 157 155 Jessica Usner, So* 7:18 14:34 22:45 7:20 Hampton 158 156 Susan Gogniat, Jr* 6:49 14:14 22:45 7:20 Gateway 159 157 Lindsay Kane, Fr* 7:13 14:35 22:45 7:20 Gateway 160 158 Allison McDermott, Fr* 7:10 14:32 22:46 7:20 Hampton 161 159 Ashley Slifko, Sr* 7:18 14:34 22:48 7:21 Chartiers Valley 162 160 Katherine Baker, So* 7:09 14:27 22:49 7:21 Hampton 163 161 Rachel Ferguson, So* 7:03 14:26 22:50 7:22 Butler 164 162 Dara Stavor, Sr* 7:08 14:30 22:51 7:22 Pine Richland 165 April Shultz, Jr* 7:10 14:38 22:52 7:22 Connellsville 166 163 Rachel Dzombak, Sr* 7:05 14:29 22:53 7:23 Oakland Catholic 167 164 Deanna Dieterich, Sr* 7:04 14:34 22:53 7:23 Butler 168 165 Amanda Mazzenga, Sr* 7:21 14:40 22:54 7:23 Plum 169 166 Amanda Faro, So* 7:02 14:33 22:54 7:23 Trinity 170 167 Lauren Williams, Jr* 7:10 14:31 22:54 7:23 Highlands 171 168 Brenna Hogan, Sr* 7:23 14:45 22:54 7:23 Hempfield Area 172 169 Melissa Poach, So* 7:10 14:36 22:55 7:23 Trinity 173 170 Maggie Reeger, Fr* 7:17 14:41 22:59 7:25 Indiana 174 171 Dana McCarren, Sr* 7:09 14:41 22:59 7:25 Knoch 175 172 Jamie Kretz, Sr* 7:18 14:47 23:03 7:26 Canon-McMillan 176 173 Paula Countouris, Sr* 6:58 14:31 23:06 7:27 Woodland Hills 177 174 Julie Holesh, Jr* 7:19 14:42 23:07 7:27 Hampton 178 175 Amanda Bell, Jr* 7:16 14:44 23:08 7:27 Indiana 179 176 Carrie Murrer, Sr* 7:13 14:46 23:11 7:29 Bethel Park 180 177 Elizabeth Hatton, Sr* 7:14 14:46 23:12 7:29 Moon Area 181 178 Sarah Holden, Jr* 7:16 14:50 23:14 7:30 Thomas Jefferson 182 179 Ashley Crawford, Fr* 7:14 14:56 23:17 7:31 Butler 183 180 Brittany Amori, Jr* 7:18 14:37 23:18 7:31 Plum 184 181 Emily Enzerra, So* 7:05 14:44 23:19 7:31 North Hills 185 182 Brianna Sucharski, Fr* 7:19 15:00 23:19 7:31 Seneca Valley Hs 186 183 Kelly Flaherty, Jr* 7:08 14:52 23:20 7:32 Pine Richland 187 184 Megan Dick, Fr* 7:17 14:39 23:21 7:32 Canon-McMillan 188 185 Chloe Pierre, Sr* 7:09 14:43 23:21 7:32 Mars 189 186 Becky Doran, Sr* 7:17 14:55 23:24 7:33 Indiana 190 187 Amber Stahl, Sr* 7:23 14:51 23:25 7:33 Hempfield Area 191 188 Sara Orr, Fr* 7:26 15:10 23:30 7:35 Greensburg Salem 192 189 Emily Rowley, Jr* 7:21 14:59 23:33 7:36 Kiski Area 193 190 Meghan Little, Sr* 7:28 15:34 23:33 7:36 Franklin Regional Hs 194 191 Stacy Lloyd, Sr* 7:22 14:58 23:35 7:36 Uniontown 195 192 Ellen Parker, Fr* 15:11 15:11 23:36 7:36 Gateway 196 193 Nicole Nicolette, Jr* 7:26 15:06 23:36 7:37 Plum 197 194 Megan Pastore, So* 7:24 15:09 23:37 7:37 Elizabeth Forward 198 195 Sarah Novak, Jr* 7:30 15:15 23:38 7:37 Franklin Regional Hs 199 196 Mallory Mitchell, Sr* 7:18 15:02 23:39 7:38 Montour 200 197 Jen Naymick, So* 7:29 15:09 23:39 7:38 Uniontown 201 198 Allie Solomon, Jr* 7:31 15:08 23:40 7:38 Woodland Hills 202 199 Melissa Defelice, Sr* 7:25 15:08 23:42 7:39 Chartiers Valley 203 200 Kristen Tomaro, Jr* 7:27 15:11 23:44 7:39 Plum 204 201 Kali Nedley, Sr* 7:32 15:09 23:45 7:39 Penntrafford 205 202 Lauren Mori, Sr* 7:33 15:09 23:45 7:39 Penntrafford 206 203 Bridget Stasenko, Jr* 7:30 15:08 23:46 7:40 Peters Township 207 204 Michele Bittner, Sr* 7:26 15:06 23:47 7:40 Peters Township 208 205 Lisa Fudrich, Fr* 7:35 15:21 23:48 7:40 Ambridge 209 206 Emily Cartier, So* 7:29 15:14 23:48 7:41 Chartiers Valley 210 207 Stephanie Wesoloski, Fr* 7:23 15:19 23:50 7:41 Kiski Area 211 208 Maggie Barr, Jr* 7:15 15:01 23:50 7:41 Bethel Park 212 209 Stephanie Ardabell, Jr* 7:39 15:05 23:50 7:41 Albert Gallatin 213 210 Kelly Williams, Fr* 7:33 15:19 23:51 7:42 Highlands 214 211 Jaspreet Kaur, Sr* 7:21 15:10 23:54 7:43 Montour 215 212 Lexie Kowatch, Jr* 7:30 15:14 23:54 7:43 Baldwin 216 213 Alexis McCowin, Jr* 7:25 15:13 23:55 7:43 Blackhawk 217 214 Amanda Hardt, Jr* 7:30 15:14 24:01 7:45 Mars 218 215 Meredith Ulmer, So* 7:35 15:27 24:04 7:46 Laurel Highlands 219 216 Toni Moeslein, Sr* 7:25 15:27 24:07 7:47 Thomas Jefferson 220 217 Jessica Russell, Sr* 7:28 15:24 24:08 7:47 Ringgold 221 218 Kayla Diller, Fr* 7:31 15:19 24:08 7:47 Kiski Area 222 219 Kayla Davis, Sr* 7:17 15:12 24:09 7:47 Knoch 223 220 Allysa Cauley, Jr* 7:21 15:20 24:10 7:48 Baldwin 224 221 McKenna Holland, So* 7:17 15:19 24:13 7:49 Montour 225 222 Christine Benaiah, Sr* 7:10 15:13 24:13 7:49 Baldwin 226 223 Kristin Zamborsky, Jr* 7:22 15:23 24:13 7:49 Baldwin 227 Kayla Booher, Jr* 7:57 16:02 24:16 7:49 Connellsville 228 224 Patty Ward, Sr* 7:38 15:25 24:17 7:50 Baldwin 229 225 Sarah Robb, Jr* 7:17 15:22 24:17 7:50 Knoch 230 226 Ali Szemanski, So* 7:37 15:28 24:18 7:50 Thomas Jefferson 231 227 Kate Sittler, Fr* 7:37 15:36 24:19 7:50 Ambridge 232 228 Megan Bauer, So* 7:37 15:31 24:19 7:51 Ambridge 233 229 Becki Bogan, Jr* 7:28 15:26 24:19 7:51 Bethel Park 234 230 Carene Rhodes, Fr* 7:29 15:18 24:20 7:51 Uniontown 235 231 Lauren Davic, Jr* 7:22 15:16 24:20 7:51 Thomas Jefferson 236 232 Lisa Roth, Sr* 7:44 15:39 24:21 7:51 Keystone Oaks 237 233 Krista Sloan, Jr* 7:44 15:39 24:22 7:51 Keystone Oaks 238 234 Cassandra August, Fr* 7:40 15:31 24:23 7:52 Hopewell 239 Jackie Huff, Sr* 7:29 15:28 24:23 7:52 Derry Area Hs 240 235 Lisa Slippy, Sr* 7:42 15:41 24:26 7:53 Franklin Regional Hs 241 236 Jenna Carnahan, Jr* 7:38 15:36 24:28 7:53 Chartiers Valley 242 237 Aliana Vignali, Jr* 7:38 15:44 24:31 7:54 Laurel Highlands 243 238 Melissa Mouser, Jr* 7:34 15:30 24:32 7:55 Blackhawk 244 239 Lacey Kazior, Fr* 7:50 15:52 24:33 7:55 Ringgold 245 240 Laura Swanson, Sr* 7:46 15:50 24:34 7:55 Uniontown 246 241 Jackie Hackett, So* 7:50 15:47 24:35 7:56 Chartiers Valley 247 242 Kayla Ward, So* 7:45 15:48 24:37 7:56 Canon-McMillan 248 243 Molly Cooper, Fr* 7:32 15:46 24:37 7:56 Penntrafford 249 244 Allison Causey, So* 7:38 15:40 24:38 7:57 Ambridge 250 245 Denise Martin, Sr* 7:35 15:37 24:40 7:57 Laurel Highlands 251 246 Delaney Demasi, Fr* 8:03 16:00 24:41 7:58 Shaler Area 252 247 Morgan Desmond, So* 7:34 15:43 24:45 7:59 Blackhawk 253 248 Theresa Todaro, So* 7:36 15:43 24:46 7:59 Greensburg Salem 254 249 Amy Fiorentini, Jr* 7:50 16:02 24:46 7:59 Chartiers Valley
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

255 Brittany Joe, Sr* 7:46 15:48 24:50 8:01 Derry Area Hs 256 250 Samantha Walters, Fr* 7:59 15:57 24:52 8:01 Highlands 257 251 Ashley Ziccardi, So* 7:27 15:43 24:56 8:02 Montour 258 252 Bethany Mehall, So* 7:41 16:05 25:01 8:04 Laurel Highlands 259 253 Julia Urbanski, Sr* 7:18 15:26 25:03 8:05 Elizabeth Forward 260 254 Lisa Kopczyk, Jr* 8:07 16:11 25:07 8:06 Indiana 261 255 Sarah Martucci, Jr* 7:49 15:58 25:07 8:06 Uniontown 262 256 Jessica Barner, Sr* 7:49 16:07 25:12 8:07 Ringgold 263 257 Jehna Lander, So* 7:52 16:08 25:13 8:08 Ringgold 264 258 Michelle Rohal, So* 7:51 16:06 25:14 8:08 Chartiers Valley 265 259 Caitlin Miller, So* 7:30 15:56 25:15 8:08 Knoch 266 Lyndzi Flanders, Jr* 7:58 16:03 25:23 8:11 Connellsville 267 260 Allison Lease, Sr* 7:39 16:11 25:39 8:16 Upper St. Clair 268 261 Denise Babilya, Fr* 8:16 16:35 25:41 8:17 Yough 269 262 Jamie Piotrowski, So* 8:06 16:35 25:43 8:18 Keystone Oaks 270 263 Amanda Lyle, Sr* 8:05 16:25 25:43 8:18 Shaler Area 271 264 Jen Vargo, So* 7:36 15:58 25:49 8:19 West Mifflin 272 265 Lindsey Mori, Sr* 8:20 16:37 25:51 8:20 Penntrafford 273 266 Angela Silvio, So* 8:12 16:45 25:51 8:20 Woodland Hills 274 267 Sara Cooper, Sr* 8:20 16:37 25:52 8:20 Penntrafford 275 268 Jennifer Dietrich, Fr* 8:15 16:33 25:54 8:21 Franklin Regional Hs 276 269 Maeve Klutch, Jr* 8:03 16:36 25:58 8:22 Upper St. Clair 277 270 Alicia Pytlak, Jr* 8:24 16:55 26:19 8:29 Yough 278 271 Meghan Stefanko, Jr* 8:14 16:49 26:22 8:30 Elizabeth Forward 279 272 Makena Haney, So* 8:05 16:44 26:22 8:30 Canon-McMillan 280 273 Madison Hummel, Fr* 8:30 17:14 26:33 8:34 Highlands 281 274 Sarah Paz, Fr* 8:26 17:17 26:34 8:34 Highlands 282 275 Martina Johnston, So* 8:19 17:11 26:54 8:40 Woodland Hills 283 276 Amber Seanor, Jr* 8:36 17:22 26:54 8:40 Yough 284 277 Jordan Reagen, Jr* 8:40 17:33 27:02 8:43 Albert Gallatin 285 278 Chelsea Buylla, Jr* 8:04 16:54 27:04 8:44 Yough 286 279 Jennifer Meinhardt, Jr* 8:11 17:17 27:07 8:45 Hopewell 287 280 Alexis Petrosky, Jr* 8:32 17:34 27:14 8:47 Highlands 288 281 Michelle Wolf, So* 8:25 17:26 27:23 8:50 Hopewell 289 282 Grace Smor, Sr* 8:21 17:16 27:25 8:51 Yough 290 283 Taylor Diperna, Jr* 8:49 17:37 27:29 8:52 Elizabeth Forward 291 284 Kelsey Lucas, So* 8:18 17:20 27:31 8:52 West Mifflin 292 285 Madeline Moyta, So* 8:24 17:30 27:35 8:54 Woodland Hills 293 286 Jennifer Cyktor, Jr* 8:27 17:22 27:36 8:54 Yough 294 287 Meggie Piotrowski, Sr* 8:38 17:38 27:38 8:55 Keystone Oaks 295 288 Rosemary Johns, Fr* 8:44 17:47 27:48 8:58 Keystone Oaks
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

296 289 Katie Vandyke, So* 9:03 18:11 27:53 9:00 Albert Gallatin 297 290 Akaisha Yancy, Sr* 8:40 18:05 27:57 9:01 West Mifflin 298 291 Meghan Ulmer, Sr* 8:42 17:51 27:58 9:01 Elizabeth Forward 299 292 Rachel Altemara, Fr* 8:44 17:48 27:59 9:02 Keystone Oaks 300 293 Melany Smith, Sr* 8:25 17:47 28:02 9:02 Ringgold 301 294 Bewthany Misera, Sr* 8:58 18:21 28:05 9:03 Highlands 302 295 Kim Seskey, Sr* 8:44 17:55 28:12 9:06 Keystone Oaks 303 296 Kelly Osterrieder, Sr* 8:48 18:13 28:14 9:06 Hopewell 304 297 Collette Spillane, Sr* 8:21 17:47 28:14 9:06 Shaler Area 305 Nicole Kerin, Jr* 8:38 17:59 28:25 9:10 Derry Area Hs 306 Johnna Dwire, So* 8:52 18:33 28:28 9:11 Derry Area Hs 307 298 Ashley Van Dillan, So* 8:50 18:18 28:30 9:11 West Mifflin 308 Ashley Moyer, Jr* 9:01 18:48 28:45 9:16 Connellsville 309 299 Selina Progar, So* 9:06 18:38 28:46 9:17 Canon-McMillan 310 300 Jenna Johnstone, Jr* 9:05 18:29 28:57 9:20 Yough 311 301 Patty Shaffer, Jr* 9:00 18:59 29:13 9:25 Elizabeth Forward 312 302 Carolyn Rogers, So* 9:11 18:50 29:27 9:30 Upper St. Clair 313 303 Emily Bonessi, Fr* 9:05 18:49 29:41 9:34 Upper St. Clair 314 304 Nicole Temasik, Fr* 9:12 18:55 29:43 9:35 Thomas Jefferson
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

315 305 Becca Plisko, Jr* 9:04 19:45 31:34 10:11 Albert Gallatin "*" indicates females 60 finishers among Women 1 & Under 79 finishers among Women 2 - 2 86 finishers among Women 3 - 3 90 finishers among Women 4 - 4 0 male finishers 315 female finishers 315 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.