WPIAL AAA Girls 5K

Oct. 27, 2005

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD


  1   Latrobe                  69    1    4    7   15   42   56   68   19:36      1:41

  2   North Allegheny         114    3   12   25   28   46   76  131   19:52      1:31

  3   Mt. Lebanon             138   11   20   30   34   43   54   61   20:03        57

  4   Seneca Valley           235   14   33   38   72   78  109  144   20:38      1:49
  5   North Hills             314   18   52   67   87   90  100  148   21:03      2:00
  6   Pine Richland           316   23   36   71   91   95  108  157   21:03      2:01
  7   Norwin                  330   17   48   70   89  106  117  137   21:07      2:20
  8   Penntrafford            340    2    6   59  115  158  174  230   20:57      3:56
  9   Greensburg Salem        356   16   26   73  114  127  176        21:08      2:41
 10   West Allegheny          373   49   69   83   84   88  155  177   21:26      1:04
 11   Oakland Cathlolic       374   29   35   65  121  124  128  186   21:12      2:15
12*   Butler                  381   32   55   86  101  107  119  133   21:22      1:56
13*   Fox Chapel              381   19   74   77   85  126  162  171   21:22      2:34
 14   Peters Township         387   37   39   99  102  110             21:23      1:47
 15   Baldwin                 412   44   50   62   66  190  191  249   21:27      3:10
 16   Kiski Area              434   40   75   79  111  129  204  243   21:37      1:57
 17   Hempfield Area          454   10   64   98  136  146  151  166   21:36      3:11
 18   Franklin Regional       498   13   24  143  154  164  178  205   21:40      3:26
 19   Mars                    504    8   93   96  142  165  203  227   21:49      3:37
 20   Gateway                 532   21   94  103  135  179  189        21:58      3:31
 21   Moon Area               575    9   31  168  183  184  209  212   22:00      3:58
22*   Indiana                 583   27   47  153  163  193  195  222   22:05      3:49
23*   Shaler Area             583    5  123  140  145  170  196  197   22:04      3:43
 24   Bethel Park             593   41   82  120  149  201  213  242   22:15      3:32
 25   Ambridge                609   63   81  105  172  188  234        22:18      2:41
 26   Plum                    656   80  118  132  159  167  182        22:29      1:35
 27   Hampton Hs              663   58   60   97  216  232  245        22:41      4:02
 28   Connellsville           703  113  138  141  150  161  208  211   22:41        51
 29   Montour                 705   22  139  152  192  200  229  252   22:39      4:09
 30   Trinity                 737   53  104  156  206  218  246        22:56      3:52
 31   Highlands               749   45  122  180  187  215  244  263   22:53      3:54
 32   Ringgold                839   51  125  210  214  239  255  262   23:26      4:30
 33   Elizabeth Forward       901   57  116  233  235  260  268  270   24:04      6:14
 34   Derry Area              944   92  181  207  228  236  253  269   23:55      3:16
 35   Knoch                   946  147  169  185  220  225  226  240   23:48      2:00
 36   Keystone Oaks           951  130  160  217  221  223  224        23:54      2:16
 37   Laurel Highlands       1012  112  194  199  250  257  266        24:25      4:19
 38   Uniontown              1063  134  202  238  241  248  254  258   24:32      3:02
 39   Chartiers Valley       1121  173  219  231  247  251  264  267   24:47      2:29
 40   Thomas Jefferson       1125  175  198  237  256  259  261  265   25:03      3:24

Individuals


1. Latrobe
    1  Natalie Bower, Fr*          18:51    6:05
    4  Carly Petrarca, Sr*         19:25    6:16
    7  Liz Brickley, Sr*           19:27    6:16
   15  Megan Lordi, Sr*            19:42    6:21
   42  Erin Cary, Jr*              20:32    6:37
   56  Caitlin Hewitt, Sr*         20:52    6:44
   68  Abby Hewitt, Fr*            21:12    6:50
Time = 1:37:56     Places = 69


2. North Allegheny
    3  Kelley O'Brien, Sr*         19:07    6:10
   12  Michelle Diez, Sr*          19:37    6:20
   25  Dana Preston, Fr*           19:58    6:26
   28  Sarah Ledonne, Sr*          20:02    6:28
   46  Marissa Butler, Jr*         20:37    6:39
   76  Laura Ochs, So*             21:26    6:55
  131  Jackie Sokulski, So*        22:31    7:16
Time = 1:39:19     Places = 114


3. Mt. Lebanon
   11  Zaritza Petrova, Sr*        19:36    6:19
   20  Lisa Watson, So*            19:50    6:24
   30  Katie Hrebinko, Jr*         20:06    6:29
   34  Bella Smiga, Sr*            20:11    6:31
   43  Megan Tramaglini, So*       20:32    6:37
   54  Melissa Shaw, Jr*           20:47    6:42
   61  Meghan Russell, Sr*         21:00    6:46
Time = 1:40:13     Places = 138


4. Seneca Valley
   14  Megan Powell, Fr*           19:42    6:21
   33  Kelsey Sullivan, Sr*        20:10    6:30
   38  Emily Wolfarth, So*         20:27    6:36
   72  Joelle Scarnati, Fr*        21:21    6:53
   78  Lauren Bezier, Sr*          21:30    6:56
  109  Yolien Peeters, Jr*         22:06    7:08
  144  Nicole Gostkowski, So*      22:43    7:20
Time = 1:43:09     Places = 235

5. North Hills
   18  Jenielle Hunt, Sr*          19:49    6:23
   52  Marie Mc Intyre, So*        20:45    6:41
   67  Lynn Simonton, Sr*          21:07    6:49
   87  Mollie Hebda, So*           21:47    7:01
   90  Jackie Ogden, Jr*           21:49    7:02
  100  Melanee Wilt, Fr*           22:00    7:06
  148  Megan Hebda, So*            22:49    7:21
Time = 1:45:15     Places = 314

6. Pine Richland
   23  Kate Reinhart, Jr*          19:54    6:25
   36  Suzanne Schwerer, Sr*       20:17    6:32
   71  Julia Hubbard, Sr*          21:20    6:53
   91  Rachel Belz, So*            21:49    7:02
   95  Emily Wobb, Fr*             21:55    7:04
  108  Amelia Mango, Sr*           22:06    7:07
  157  Julieann Pennell, Jr*       23:00    7:25
Time = 1:45:13     Places = 316

7. Norwin
   17  Chelsea Hoffman, So*        19:45    6:22
   48  Leslie Kovach, Fr*          20:41    6:40
   70  Stephanie Chapman, So*      21:17    6:52
   89  Lyndsay Nobles, Sr*         21:48    7:02
  106  Sam Siroky, Jr*             22:04    7:07
  117  Nicole McKeone, Sr*         22:15    7:11
  137  Amanda Brown, Fr*           22:40    7:18
Time = 1:45:33     Places = 330

8. Penntrafford
    2  Diana Filtz, Jr*            19:05    6:09
    6  Maranie Staab, Sr*          19:26    6:16
   59  Kristen Staab, Jr*          20:58    6:46
  115  Lauren Mitsch, Sr*          22:13    7:10
  158  Trina Cicco, Jr*            23:00    7:25
  174  Michelle Close, Jr*         23:14    7:30
  230  Jessica Rohrman, Sr*        24:57    8:03
Time = 1:44:41     Places = 340

9. Greensburg Salem
   16  Noelle Blank, So*           19:43    6:22
   26  Samantha Bower, So*         19:58    6:26
   73  Juliana Hoffelder, Sr*      21:22    6:53
  114  Cassie Steel, Jr*           22:11    7:09
  127  Brittany Fidazzo, Jr*       22:24    7:13
  176  Arianna Mognet, Fr*         23:17    7:30
Time = 1:45:37     Places = 356

10. West Allegheny
   49  Leslie Wood, Fr*            20:44    6:41
   69  Katie Kisow, So*            21:13    6:50
   83  Jessie Thomson, Sr*         21:43    7:00
   84  Lindsay Rosso, So*          21:43    7:00
   88  Shannon Messner, Fr*        21:48    7:02
  155  Brianna Polen, So*          22:57    7:24
  177  Heather Detwiler, Sr*       23:18    7:31
Time = 1:47:08     Places = 373

11. Oakland Cathlolic
   29  Julia Anselmo, Fr*          20:06    6:29
   35  Molly Goldcamp, Jr*         20:12    6:31
   65  Mary Hamilton, Sr*          21:06    6:48
  121  Danielle Sedlack, Sr*       22:17    7:11
  124  Erica Prosser, Jr*          22:21    7:12
  128  Rachel Dzombak, So*         22:25    7:14
  186  Colleen Hartbauer, Jr*      23:38    7:37
Time = 1:46:00     Places = 374

12*. Butler
   32  Jessica Vernon, Jr*         20:10    6:30
   55  Karen Geibel, Sr*           20:47    6:42
   86  Theresa Crispin, Jr*        21:46    7:01
  101  Ashley King, Fr*            22:01    7:06
  107  Sarah Clouse, Jr*           22:05    7:07
  119  Chelsea Cooper, Jr*         22:16    7:11
  133  Elizabeth Graham, Jr*       22:34    7:17
Time = 1:46:47     Places = 381

13*. Fox Chapel
   19  Rachel Humphrey, So*        19:50    6:24
   74  Olivia McManus, Fr*         21:22    6:53
   77  Danielle Stewart, Jr*       21:29    6:56
   85  Lizzie Carey, Jr*           21:44    7:01
  126  Lauren Tesauro, Fr*         22:23    7:13
  162  Corrie Campbell, Sr*        23:03    7:26
  171  Marlee Deluca, Sr*          23:09    7:28
Time = 1:46:46     Places = 381

14. Peters Township
   37  Christine Beazley, Jr*      20:19    6:33
   39  Allie Schaefer, Sr*         20:29    6:36
   99  Katie Nerone, So*           21:59    7:05
  102  Sara Taylor, So*            22:02    7:06
  110  Michele Bittner, So*        22:06    7:08
Time = 1:46:55     Places = 387

15. Baldwin
   44  Kelly Best, Jr*             20:36    6:38
   50  Carly Brickett, Sr*         20:45    6:41
   62  Allison Sheehan, Sr*        21:02    6:47
   66  Kristie Domis, Fr*          21:07    6:48
  190  Anna Hale, So*              23:45    7:40
  191  Alyssa Cauley, Fr*          23:46    7:40
  249  Nicole Vonderau, So*        25:37    8:16
Time = 1:47:12     Places = 412

16. Kiski Area
   40  Meaghan Conroy, Sr*         20:31    6:37
   75  Tanisha Wheatley, Jr*       21:24    6:54
   79  Michelle Erb, Jr*           21:31    6:56
  111  Kaitlin Kimble, Jr*         22:10    7:09
  129  Jena Gardone, Sr*           22:27    7:14
  204  Emily Rowley, Fr*           24:07    7:47
  243  Katelyn Kendle, Jr*         25:26    8:12
Time = 1:48:01     Places = 434

17. Hempfield Area
   10  Erika Carranza, Fr*         19:35    6:19
   64  Julie Johnson, Fr*          21:04    6:48
   98  Amy Pushwa, Fr*             21:59    7:05
  136  Nicki Lesnick, Sr*          22:39    7:18
  146  Amber Stahl, So*            22:46    7:20
  151  Jenny Laskowski, Jr*        22:52    7:22
  166  Brenna Hogan, So*           23:05    7:27
Time = 1:48:00     Places = 454

18. Franklin Regional
   13  Justine Jeroski, Jr*        19:39    6:20
   24  Andrea Fischione, Jr*       19:57    6:26
  143  Julianne Brown, Jr*         22:43    7:19
  154  Kaila Kramer, Fr*           22:56    7:24
  164  Anna Luczkow, So*           23:04    7:26
  178  April Fischione, Fr*        23:20    7:32
  205  Meghan Little, So*          24:09    7:47
Time = 1:48:16     Places = 498

19. Mars
    8  Brittany Zaborowski, Sr*    19:29    6:17
   93  Kaitlin Thompson, Sr*       21:52    7:03
   96  Courtney Moran, So*         21:55    7:04
  142  Chloe Pierre, So*           22:42    7:19
  165  Amara Czech-Thompson, Fr*   23:05    7:27
  203  Beth Pecora, Fr*            24:05    7:46
  227  Jessica Moran, So*          24:50    8:00
Time = 1:49:01     Places = 504

20. Gateway
   21  Lisa Delorenzo, Jr*         19:52    6:24
   94  Hannah Kendig, Fr*          21:54    7:04
  103  Susan Gogniat, Fr*          22:02    7:06
  135  Lauren Wagener, So*         22:38    7:18
  179  Mara Polnar, Fr*            23:22    7:32
  189  Kristi Erin, So*            23:45    7:40
Time = 1:49:46     Places = 532

21. Moon Area
    9  Lexa Gass, Sr*              19:35    6:19
   31  Katie Erb, So*              20:09    6:30
  168  Brittney Story, So*         23:08    7:28
  183  Julia Difiore, Fr*          23:33    7:36
  184  Ashley Herbert, So*         23:33    7:36
  209  Jaimie Trenney, Jr*         24:21    7:51
  212  Brenda Hartman, Jr*         24:25    7:52
Time = 1:49:56     Places = 575

22*. Indiana
   27  Rachel Umbel, Jr*           19:58    6:26
   47  Sara Angelo, Fr*            20:39    6:39
  153  Amanda Bell, Fr*            22:55    7:23
  163  Emily Coleman, So*          23:04    7:26
  193  Whitney Woodward, Sr*       23:47    7:40
  195  Rose Catlos, Jr*            23:53    7:42
  222  Lisa Kopczyk, Fr*           24:44    7:58
Time = 1:50:21     Places = 583

23*. Shaler Area
    5  Jessica Zozos, So*          19:26    6:16
  123  Lisa Nickel, Sr*            22:19    7:12
  140  Abi May, Sr*                22:41    7:19
  145  Caitlin Ruane, Jr*          22:44    7:20
  170  Micki Nickel, Jr*           23:09    7:28
  196  Allison Hoy, Fr*            23:54    7:42
  197  Amanda Lyle, So*            23:56    7:43
Time = 1:50:17     Places = 583

24. Bethel Park
   41  Erika Schnatterly, Sr*      20:32    6:37
   82  Blaire Volbers, So*         21:34    6:57
  120  Kristy Bonettei, Fr*        22:17    7:11
  149  Andrea Schaeffer, Fr*       22:51    7:22
  201  Jessa Koch, So*             24:03    7:45
  213  Dana Capone, So*            24:26    7:53
  242  Blair Koch, Fr*             25:20    8:10
Time = 1:51:15     Places = 593

25. Ambridge
   63  Lauren Sittler, So*         21:02    6:47
   81  Kim Gray, Jr*               21:34    6:57
  105  Sarah Duncan, So*           22:03    7:07
  172  Amy Alberts, Jr*            23:10    7:28
  188  Paige Erwin, So*            23:42    7:39
  234  Mallory Reed, So*           25:03    8:05
Time = 1:51:30     Places = 609

26. Plum
   80  Rachel Frye, So*            21:32    6:57
  118  Amanda Mazzenga, So*        22:15    7:11
  132  Amber Wright, Fr*           22:31    7:16
  159  Kristen Tomaro, Fr*         23:00    7:25
  167  Tammi Bonura, So*           23:07    7:27
  182  Danielle Wilson, Sr*        23:29    7:34
Time = 1:52:24     Places = 656

27. Hampton Hs
   58  Nikki Antoszewski, Sr*      20:57    6:45
   60  Lauren Pankowski, Jr*       20:59    6:46
   97  Rachel Hunkele, Sr*         21:57    7:05
  216  Audra O'Rourke, Jr*         24:33    7:55
  232  Brittany Katz, Jr*          24:59    8:03
  245  Lauren McGaughey, Fr*       25:29    8:13
Time = 1:53:23     Places = 663

28. Connellsville
  113  Julie Burns, So*            22:11    7:09
  138  April Shultz, Fr*           22:40    7:19
  141  Heidi Halfhill, Jr*         22:42    7:19
  150  Mary Beth Giles, Jr*        22:51    7:22
  161  Michelle Rugg, So*          23:01    7:25
  208  Monica Faris, Jr*           24:15    7:49
  211  Leah Williams, Jr*          24:22    7:52
Time = 1:53:24     Places = 703

29. Montour
   22  Stephanie Bonk, So*         19:53    6:25
  139  Kirsten Luzik, So*          22:41    7:19
  152  Mallory Mitchell, So*       22:54    7:23
  192  Catherine Sweitzer, Sr*     23:47    7:40
  200  Emily Booker, So*           24:02    7:45
  229  Traci Judge, Fr*            24:57    8:03
  252  Tara Iorio, Sr*             25:40    8:17
Time = 1:53:14     Places = 705

30. Trinity
   53  Shaina Sumney, Fr*          20:47    6:42
  104  Ashley Russell, So*         22:03    7:07
  156  Sidra Chavla, Jr*           22:59    7:25
  206  Angela Bock, Fr*            24:14    7:49
  218  Meghan Jones, Sr*           24:38    7:57
  246  Alex McCaffrey, So*         25:29    8:13
Time = 1:54:39     Places = 737

31. Highlands
   45  Lindsay Pugh, Jr*           20:36    6:39
  122  Lauren Koharchik, Sr*       22:18    7:12
  180  Jessica Tench, Sr*          23:24    7:33
  187  Lauren Williams, Fr*        23:38    7:37
  215  Annie Jonczak, Sr*          24:30    7:54
  244  Jessica Mark, So*           25:27    8:12
  263  Elyssa Jankowski, Fr*       27:11    8:46
Time = 1:54:24     Places = 749

32. Ringgold
   51  Loren Cortopassi, So*       20:45    6:41
  125  Jessica Russell, So*        22:22    7:13
  210  Jessica Patz, Sr*           24:22    7:51
  214  Sarah Criss, Fr*            24:29    7:54
  239  Erica Schartner, Sr*        25:15    8:08
  255  Lauren Bandi, So*           25:56    8:22
  262  Jessica Barner, So*         27:08    8:45
Time = 1:57:10     Places = 839

33. Elizabeth Forward
   57  Dana Hyde, Fr*              20:54    6:44
  116  Angie Dyer, Jr*             22:14    7:10
  233  Dina Mannarino, Sr*         24:59    8:04
  235  Hilory Holets, So*          25:04    8:05
  260  Heather Fawcett, Jr*        27:07    8:45
  268  Megan Ulmer, So*            28:17    9:07
  270  Brittany Matscherz, Sr*     29:00    9:21
Time = 2:00:16     Places = 901

34. Derry Area
   92  Natalie Wolff, So*          21:51    7:03
  181  Casey Kubistek, Jr*         23:29    7:34
  207  Courtney Hays, Sr*          24:14    7:49
  228  Kelsey Reed, So*            24:51    8:01
  236  Maria Agostinone, Sr*       25:07    8:06
  253  Brittany Joe, So*           25:48    8:19
  269  Jessica Duralia, Sr*        28:34    9:13
Time = 1:59:31     Places = 944

35. Knoch
  147  Alyssa Kunkel, Fr*          22:48    7:21
  169  Amber Wilks, Sr*            23:09    7:28
  185  Dana McCarren, So*          23:37    7:37
  220  Melissa Balsiger, Jr*       24:42    7:58
  225  Nicole Fleishner, Fr*       24:47    7:59
  226  Kayla Davis, So*            24:49    8:00
  240  Kristin Robb, Sr*           25:17    8:09
Time = 1:59:00     Places = 946

36. Keystone Oaks
  130  Emily Bogden, Jr*           22:28    7:15
  160  Lisa Roth, So*              23:01    7:25
  217  Krista Sloan, Fr*           24:36    7:56
  221  Madeline Moran, Sr*         24:42    7:58
  223  Rosemary Coombs, Sr*        24:44    7:59
  224  Ashley Porter, Sr*          24:44    7:59
Time = 1:59:29     Places = 951

37. Laurel Highlands
  112  Hanna Yauger, So*           22:10    7:09
  194  Cassie Wallace, So*         23:50    7:41
  199  Denise Martin, So*          24:01    7:45
  250  Demi Frankhouser, Fr*       25:38    8:16
  257  Lauren Molchan, So*         26:28    8:32
  266  Victoria Nickman, Fr*       27:31    8:52
Time = 2:02:05     Places = 1012

38. Uniontown
  134  Stacy Lloyd, So*            22:35    7:17
  202  Michelle Naymick, So*       24:04    7:46
  238  Laura Swanson, So*          25:09    8:07
  241  Sammy Lenhart, Fr*          25:18    8:10
  248  Ellen Williams, Jr*         25:36    8:15
  254  Maddie Kline, Fr*           25:55    8:21
  258  Brandy Risha, So*           26:34    8:34
Time = 2:02:40     Places = 1063

39. Chartiers Valley
  173  Gina Consoli, Sr*           23:10    7:28
  219  Amy Fiorentini, Fr*         24:39    7:57
  231  Jenna Campalong, So*        24:57    8:03
  247  Haley McLaughlin, So*       25:32    8:14
  251  Melissa Defelice, So*       25:38    8:16
  264  Maria Cuccaro, Sr*          27:24    8:50
  267  Abby Passaro, So*           27:36    8:54
Time = 2:03:55     Places = 1121

40. Thomas Jefferson
  175  Kristi Rizzo, Sr*           23:15    7:30
  198  Natalie Generolovich, Fr*   23:58    7:44
  237  Anna Barrett, Jr*           25:08    8:06
  256  Lauren Davic, Fr*           26:16    8:28
  259  Emily Seelman, Fr*          26:39    8:36
  261  Brook Gawlas, Fr*           27:07    8:45
  265  Nicole Olechowich, Fr*      27:27    8:51
Time = 2:05:15     Places = 1125
Top

        TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Natalie Bower, Fr*               6:23       12:31    18:51    6:05  Latrobe
    2     2  Diana Filtz, Jr*                 6:22       12:31    19:05    6:09  Penntrafford
    3     3  Kelley O'Brien, Sr*              6:24       12:31    19:07    6:10  North Allegheny
    4        Kaitlin Grimm, Sr*               6:23       12:43    19:23    6:15  Penn Hills Hs
    5     4  Carly Petrarca, Sr*              6:24       12:40    19:25    6:16  Latrobe
    6     5  Jessica Zozos, So*               6:23       12:39    19:26    6:16  Shaler Area
    7     6  Maranie Staab, Sr*               6:23       12:41    19:26    6:16  Penntrafford
    8     7  Liz Brickley, Sr*                6:23       12:31    19:27    6:16  Latrobe
    9     8  Brittany Zaborowski, Sr*         6:25       12:44    19:29    6:17  Mars
   10     9  Lexa Gass, Sr*                   6:24       12:45    19:35    6:19  Moon Area
   11    10  Erika Carranza, Fr*              6:24       12:41    19:35    6:19  Hempfield Area
   12    11  Zaritza Petrova, Sr*             6:23       12:46    19:36    6:19  Mt. Lebanon
   13    12  Michelle Diez, Sr*               6:25       12:42    19:37    6:20  North Allegheny
   14    13  Justine Jeroski, Jr*             6:24       12:44    19:39    6:20  Franklin Regional
   15    14  Megan Powell, Fr*                6:32       12:50    19:42    6:21  Seneca Valley
   16    15  Megan Lordi, Sr*                 6:25       12:47    19:42    6:21  Latrobe
   17    16  Noelle Blank, So*                6:26       12:50    19:43    6:22  Greensburg Salem
   18    17  Chelsea Hoffman, So*             6:33       12:53    19:45    6:22  Norwin
   19    18  Jenielle Hunt, Sr*               6:28       13:00    19:49    6:23  North Hills
   20    19  Rachel Humphrey, So*             6:22       12:52    19:50    6:24  Fox Chapel
   21    20  Lisa Watson, So*                 6:32       12:53    19:50    6:24  Mt. Lebanon
   22    21  Lisa Delorenzo, Jr*              6:26       12:55    19:52    6:24  Gateway
   23    22  Stephanie Bonk, So*              6:28       12:55    19:53    6:25  Montour
   24    23  Kate Reinhart, Jr*               6:28       12:58    19:54    6:25  Pine Richland
   25        Sarah Grossi, Jr*                6:26       13:04    19:54    6:25  Canon-McMillan
   26    24  Andrea Fischione, Jr*            6:30       13:00    19:57    6:26  Franklin Regional
   27    25  Dana Preston, Fr*                6:28       12:54    19:58    6:26  North Allegheny
   28    26  Samantha Bower, So*              6:31       12:59    19:58    6:26  Greensburg Salem
   29    27  Rachel Umbel, Jr*                6:23       12:49    19:58    6:26  Indiana
   30    28  Sarah Ledonne, Sr*               6:27       12:58    20:02    6:28  North Allegheny
   31    29  Julia Anselmo, Fr*               6:31       12:59    20:06    6:29  Oakland Cathlolic
   32    30  Katie Hrebinko, Jr*              6:32       12:59    20:06    6:29  Mt. Lebanon
   33    31  Katie Erb, So*                   6:37       13:14    20:09    6:30  Moon Area
   34    32  Jessica Vernon, Jr*              6:41       13:15    20:10    6:30  Butler
   35    33  Kelsey Sullivan, Sr*             6:45       13:16    20:10    6:30  Seneca Valley
   36    34  Bella Smiga, Sr*                 6:32       12:53    20:11    6:31  Mt. Lebanon
   37    35  Molly Goldcamp, Jr*              6:32       13:09    20:12    6:31  Oakland Cathlolic
   38    36  Suzanne Schwerer, Sr*            6:27       13:14    20:17    6:32  Pine Richland
   39    37  Christine Beazley, Jr*           6:28       13:11    20:19    6:33  Peters Township
   40    38  Emily Wolfarth, So*              6:46       13:25    20:27    6:36  Seneca Valley
   41    39  Allie Schaefer, Sr*              6:31       13:18    20:29    6:36  Peters Township
   42    40  Meaghan Conroy, Sr*              6:37       13:24    20:31    6:37  Kiski Area
   43    41  Erika Schnatterly, Sr*           6:39       13:19    20:32    6:37  Bethel Park
   44    42  Erin Cary, Jr*                   6:39       13:20    20:32    6:37  Latrobe
   45    43  Megan Tramaglini, So*            6:35       13:17    20:32    6:37  Mt. Lebanon
   46    44  Kelly Best, Jr*                  6:46       13:29    20:36    6:38  Baldwin
   47    45  Lindsay Pugh, Jr*                6:33       13:16    20:36    6:39  Highlands
   48    46  Marissa Butler, Jr*              6:40       13:22    20:37    6:39  North Allegheny
   49    47  Sara Angelo, Fr*                 6:36       13:24    20:39    6:39  Indiana
   50    48  Leslie Kovach, Fr*               6:33       13:01    20:41    6:40  Norwin
   51    49  Leslie Wood, Fr*                 6:38       13:26    20:44    6:41  West Allegheny
   52    50  Carly Brickett, Sr*              6:31       13:17    20:45    6:41  Baldwin
   53    51  Loren Cortopassi, So*            6:47       13:34    20:45    6:41  Ringgold
   54    52  Marie Mc Intyre, So*             6:45       13:33    20:45    6:41  North Hills
   55    53  Shaina Sumney, Fr*               6:38       13:26    20:47    6:42  Trinity
   56    54  Melissa Shaw, Jr*                6:47       13:34    20:47    6:42  Mt. Lebanon
   57    55  Karen Geibel, Sr*                6:44       13:27    20:47    6:42  Butler
   58    56  Caitlin Hewitt, Sr*              6:39       13:21    20:52    6:44  Latrobe
   59    57  Dana Hyde, Fr*                   6:46       13:37    20:54    6:44  Elizabeth Forward
   60    58  Nikki Antoszewski, Sr*           6:40       13:36    20:57    6:45  Hampton Hs
   61    59  Kristen Staab, Jr*               6:34       13:14    20:58    6:46  Penntrafford
   62    60  Lauren Pankowski, Jr*            6:39       13:32    20:59    6:46  Hampton Hs
   63    61  Meghan Russell, Sr*              6:47       13:40    21:00    6:46  Mt. Lebanon
   64        Melissa Fairgrieve, Jr*          6:42       13:47    21:01    6:47  Upper St. Clair
   65    62  Allison Sheehan, Sr*             6:44       13:33    21:02    6:47  Baldwin
   66    63  Lauren Sittler, So*              6:51       13:44    21:02    6:47  Ambridge
   67    64  Julie Johnson, Fr*               6:45       13:43    21:04    6:48  Hempfield Area
   68    65  Mary Hamilton, Sr*               6:48       13:51    21:06    6:48  Oakland Cathlolic
   69    66  Kristie Domis, Fr*               6:45       13:35    21:07    6:48  Baldwin
   70    67  Lynn Simonton, Sr*               6:49       13:43    21:07    6:49  North Hills
   71    68  Abby Hewitt, Fr*                 6:58       13:50    21:12    6:50  Latrobe
   72    69  Katie Kisow, So*                 6:40       13:38    21:13    6:50  West Allegheny
   73    70  Stephanie Chapman, So*           6:54       13:52    21:17    6:52  Norwin
   74    71  Julia Hubbard, Sr*               6:57       13:58    21:20    6:53  Pine Richland
   75    72  Joelle Scarnati, Fr*             6:57       13:58    21:21    6:53  Seneca Valley
   76    73  Juliana Hoffelder, Sr*           6:44       13:42    21:22    6:53  Greensburg Salem
   77    74  Olivia McManus, Fr*              6:53       13:56    21:22    6:53  Fox Chapel
   78    75  Tanisha Wheatley, Jr*            6:53       13:58    21:24    6:54  Kiski Area
   79    76  Laura Ochs, So*                  6:59       13:57    21:26    6:55  North Allegheny
   80    77  Danielle Stewart, Jr*            6:56       14:00    21:29    6:56  Fox Chapel
   81    78  Lauren Bezier, Sr*               6:52       14:03    21:30    6:56  Seneca Valley
   82    79  Michelle Erb, Jr*                6:59       14:06    21:31    6:56  Kiski Area
   83    80  Rachel Frye, So*                 6:58       14:00    21:32    6:57  Plum
   84    81  Kim Gray, Jr*                    7:16       14:17    21:34    6:57  Ambridge
   85    82  Blaire Volbers, So*              6:50       13:55    21:34    6:57  Bethel Park

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

86 83 Jessie Thomson, Sr* 6:55 14:06 21:43 7:00 West Allegheny 87 84 Lindsay Rosso, So* 6:58 14:06 21:43 7:00 West Allegheny 88 85 Lizzie Carey, Jr* 7:05 14:04 21:44 7:01 Fox Chapel 89 86 Theresa Crispin, Jr* 7:04 14:13 21:46 7:01 Butler 90 87 Mollie Hebda, So* 6:46 14:02 21:47 7:01 North Hills 91 88 Shannon Messner, Fr* 7:02 14:08 21:48 7:02 West Allegheny 92 89 Lyndsay Nobles, Sr* 7:11 14:18 21:48 7:02 Norwin 93 90 Jackie Ogden, Jr* 6:47 13:59 21:49 7:02 North Hills 94 91 Rachel Belz, So* 7:12 14:20 21:49 7:02 Pine Richland 95 92 Natalie Wolff, So* 7:06 14:17 21:51 7:03 Derry Area 96 93 Kaitlin Thompson, Sr* 7:13 14:15 21:52 7:03 Mars 97 94 Hannah Kendig, Fr* 7:13 14:20 21:54 7:04 Gateway 98 Natalee Bufalini, So* 7:20 14:29 21:54 7:04 Hopewell 99 95 Emily Wobb, Fr* 6:48 14:19 21:55 7:04 Pine Richland 100 96 Courtney Moran, So* 7:03 14:16 21:55 7:04 Mars 101 97 Rachel Hunkele, Sr* 7:00 14:18 21:57 7:05 Hampton Hs 102 98 Amy Pushwa, Fr* 7:20 14:29 21:59 7:05 Hempfield Area 103 99 Katie Nerone, So* 7:05 14:23 21:59 7:05 Peters Township 104 100 Melanee Wilt, Fr* 7:07 14:23 22:00 7:06 North Hills 105 101 Ashley King, Fr* 7:12 14:27 22:01 7:06 Butler 106 102 Sara Taylor, So* 7:07 14:17 22:02 7:06 Peters Township 107 103 Susan Gogniat, Fr* 7:10 14:21 22:02 7:06 Gateway 108 104 Ashley Russell, So* 7:14 14:22 22:03 7:07 Trinity 109 105 Sarah Duncan, So* 7:11 14:28 22:03 7:07 Ambridge 110 106 Sam Siroky, Jr* 7:09 14:22 22:04 7:07 Norwin 111 107 Sarah Clouse, Jr* 7:13 14:24 22:05 7:07 Butler 112 108 Amelia Mango, Sr* 7:08 14:22 22:06 7:07 Pine Richland 113 109 Yolien Peeters, Jr* 7:22 14:44 22:06 7:08 Seneca Valley 114 110 Michele Bittner, So* 7:03 14:20 22:06 7:08 Peters Township 115 111 Kaitlin Kimble, Jr* 7:00 14:25 22:10 7:09 Kiski Area 116 112 Hanna Yauger, So* 7:18 14:45 22:10 7:09 Laurel Highlands 117 113 Julie Burns, So* 7:12 14:42 22:11 7:09 Connellsville 118 114 Cassie Steel, Jr* 7:08 14:21 22:11 7:09 Greensburg Salem 119 115 Lauren Mitsch, Sr* 7:16 14:32 22:13 7:10 Penntrafford 120 Mindy Argyle, Sr* 6:52 14:19 22:13 7:10 West Mifflin 121 116 Angie Dyer, Jr* 7:10 14:30 22:14 7:10 Elizabeth Forward 122 Kristine Filiak, So* 7:09 14:32 22:14 7:10 Woodland Hills 123 117 Nicole McKeone, Sr* 7:14 14:27 22:15 7:11 Norwin 124 118 Amanda Mazzenga, So* 7:18 14:33 22:15 7:11 Plum 125 119 Chelsea Cooper, Jr* 7:13 14:26 22:16 7:11 Butler 126 120 Kristy Bonettei, Fr* 7:24 14:35 22:17 7:11 Bethel Park 127 121 Danielle Sedlack, Sr* 7:15 14:36 22:17 7:11 Oakland Cathlolic 128 122 Lauren Koharchik, Sr* 7:18 14:34 22:18 7:12 Highlands 129 123 Lisa Nickel, Sr* 7:19 15:01 22:19 7:12 Shaler Area 130 124 Erica Prosser, Jr* 7:07 14:38 22:21 7:12 Oakland Cathlolic 131 Chelsea Overstreet, Jr* 6:56 14:24 22:21 7:12 Upper St. Clair 132 125 Jessica Russell, So* 7:19 14:35 22:22 7:13 Ringgold 133 126 Lauren Tesauro, Fr* 7:10 14:26 22:23 7:13 Fox Chapel 134 127 Brittany Fidazzo, Jr* 7:17 14:37 22:24 7:13 Greensburg Salem 135 128 Rachel Dzombak, So* 7:17 14:40 22:25 7:14 Oakland Cathlolic 136 129 Jena Gardone, Sr* 7:15 14:37 22:27 7:14 Kiski Area 137 130 Emily Bogden, Jr* 7:21 14:50 22:28 7:15 Keystone Oaks 138 Melissa Mouser, Fr* 7:14 14:34 22:29 7:15 Blackhawk 139 131 Jackie Sokulski, So* 7:13 14:32 22:31 7:16 North Allegheny 140 132 Amber Wright, Fr* 7:18 14:44 22:31 7:16 Plum 141 133 Elizabeth Graham, Jr* 7:14 14:33 22:34 7:17 Butler 142 134 Stacy Lloyd, So* 7:17 14:49 22:35 7:17 Uniontown 143 135 Lauren Wagener, So* 7:14 14:39 22:38 7:18 Gateway 144 136 Nicki Lesnick, Sr* 7:20 14:49 22:39 7:18 Hempfield Area 145 Taylor Chakurda, So* 7:22 14:54 22:39 7:18 Upper St. Clair 146 137 Amanda Brown, Fr* 7:24 15:03 22:40 7:18 Norwin 147 138 April Shultz, Fr* 7:20 14:54 22:40 7:19 Connellsville 148 139 Kirsten Luzik, So* 7:26 14:49 22:41 7:19 Montour 149 140 Abi May, Sr* 7:30 15:08 22:41 7:19 Shaler Area 150 141 Heidi Halfhill, Jr* 7:21 14:49 22:42 7:19 Connellsville 151 142 Chloe Pierre, So* 7:09 14:28 22:42 7:19 Mars 152 143 Julianne Brown, Jr* 7:30 15:00 22:43 7:19 Franklin Regional 153 144 Nicole Gostkowski, So* 7:30 14:54 22:43 7:20 Seneca Valley 154 145 Caitlin Ruane, Jr* 7:23 14:51 22:44 7:20 Shaler Area 155 146 Amber Stahl, So* 7:13 14:40 22:46 7:20 Hempfield Area 156 147 Alyssa Kunkel, Fr* 7:16 14:41 22:48 7:21 Knoch 157 Paula Countouris, So* 7:16 14:55 22:48 7:21 Woodland Hills 158 148 Megan Hebda, So* 7:01 14:28 22:49 7:21 North Hills 159 149 Andrea Schaeffer, Fr* 7:28 14:49 22:51 7:22 Bethel Park 160 150 Mary Beth Giles, Jr* 7:11 14:41 22:51 7:22 Connellsville 161 151 Jenny Laskowski, Jr* 7:34 14:56 22:52 7:22 Hempfield Area 162 152 Mallory Mitchell, So* 7:27 14:50 22:54 7:23 Montour 163 153 Amanda Bell, Fr* 7:41 15:10 22:55 7:23 Indiana 164 154 Kaila Kramer, Fr* 7:30 15:01 22:56 7:24 Franklin Regional 165 155 Brianna Polen, So* 7:28 15:07 22:57 7:24 West Allegheny 166 Jana Clinton, So* 7:26 14:55 22:58 7:24 Penn Hills Hs 167 156 Sidra Chavla, Jr* 7:32 14:56 22:59 7:25 Trinity 168 157 Julieann Pennell, Jr* 7:12 14:47 23:00 7:25 Pine Richland 169 158 Trina Cicco, Jr* 7:32 15:03 23:00 7:25 Penntrafford 170 159 Kristen Tomaro, Fr* 7:27 14:53 23:00 7:25 Plum 171 160 Lisa Roth, So* 7:23 15:04 23:01 7:25 Keystone Oaks 172 161 Michelle Rugg, So* 7:30 15:08 23:01 7:25 Connellsville 173 162 Corrie Campbell, Sr* 7:21 14:58 23:03 7:26 Fox Chapel 174 163 Emily Coleman, So* 7:33 15:09 23:04 7:26 Indiana 175 164 Anna Luczkow, So* 7:34 15:06 23:04 7:26 Franklin Regional 176 165 Amara Czech-Thompson, Fr* 7:25 14:57 23:05 7:27 Mars 177 166 Brenna Hogan, So* 7:23 15:00 23:05 7:27 Hempfield Area 178 167 Tammi Bonura, So* 7:44 15:12 23:07 7:27 Plum 179 168 Brittney Story, So* 7:20 15:01 23:08 7:28 Moon Area 180 169 Amber Wilks, Sr* 7:36 15:16 23:09 7:28 Knoch 181 170 Micki Nickel, Jr* 7:41 15:15 23:09 7:28 Shaler Area 182 171 Marlee Deluca, Sr* 7:19 14:50 23:09 7:28 Fox Chapel 183 172 Amy Alberts, Jr* 7:30 15:13 23:10 7:28 Ambridge 184 173 Gina Consoli, Sr* 7:32 15:07 23:10 7:28 Chartiers Valley 185 Sandy Bly, Jr* 7:31 15:09 23:11 7:29 Blackhawk 186 174 Michelle Close, Jr* 7:35 15:05 23:14 7:30 Penntrafford 187 175 Kristi Rizzo, Sr* 7:25 15:15 23:15 7:30 Thomas Jefferson 188 176 Arianna Mognet, Fr* 7:31 15:05 23:17 7:30 Greensburg Salem 189 177 Heather Detwiler, Sr* 7:29 15:06 23:18 7:31 West Allegheny 190 178 April Fischione, Fr* 7:35 15:14 23:20 7:32 Franklin Regional 191 179 Mara Polnar, Fr* 7:28 15:14 23:22 7:32 Gateway 192 180 Jessica Tench, Sr* 7:36 15:25 23:24 7:33 Highlands 193 181 Casey Kubistek, Jr* 7:37 15:19 23:29 7:34 Derry Area 194 182 Danielle Wilson, Sr* 7:47 15:12 23:29 7:34 Plum 195 183 Julia Difiore, Fr* 7:48 15:30 23:33 7:36 Moon Area 196 184 Ashley Herbert, So* 7:47 15:30 23:33 7:36 Moon Area 197 Maria Tordella, Jr* 7:51 15:34 23:35 7:36 Canon-McMillan 198 185 Dana McCarren, So* 7:44 15:27 23:37 7:37 Knoch 199 186 Colleen Hartbauer, Jr* 7:15 15:11 23:38 7:37 Oakland Cathlolic 200 187 Lauren Williams, Fr* 7:50 15:17 23:38 7:37 Highlands 201 188 Paige Erwin, So* 7:55 15:42 23:42 7:39 Ambridge 202 189 Kristi Erin, So* 7:56 15:33 23:45 7:40 Gateway 203 190 Anna Hale, So* 7:49 15:35 23:45 7:40 Baldwin 204 191 Alyssa Cauley, Fr* 7:46 15:28 23:46 7:40 Baldwin 205 192 Catherine Sweitzer, Sr* 7:51 15:40 23:47 7:40 Montour 206 193 Whitney Woodward, Sr* 7:50 15:32 23:47 7:40 Indiana 207 194 Cassie Wallace, So* 7:37 15:32 23:50 7:41 Laurel Highlands 208 195 Rose Catlos, Jr* 7:31 15:11 23:53 7:42 Indiana 209 196 Allison Hoy, Fr* 7:45 15:34 23:54 7:42 Shaler Area 210 197 Amanda Lyle, So* 7:53 15:39 23:56 7:43 Shaler Area 211 Alexis McCowin, Fr* 7:34 15:44 23:56 7:43 Blackhawk 212 198 Natalie Generolovich, Fr* 7:32 15:24 23:58 7:44 Thomas Jefferson 213 199 Denise Martin, So* 7:50 15:37 24:01 7:45 Laurel Highlands 214 200 Emily Booker, So* 7:39 15:34 24:02 7:45 Montour 215 201 Jessa Koch, So* 7:24 15:10 24:03 7:45 Bethel Park 216 202 Michelle Naymick, So* 7:41 15:48 24:04 7:46 Uniontown 217 203 Beth Pecora, Fr* 7:47 15:43 24:05 7:46 Mars 218 204 Emily Rowley, Fr* 7:57 15:51 24:07 7:47 Kiski Area 219 205 Meghan Little, So* 7:43 15:33 24:09 7:47 Franklin Regional 220 206 Angela Bock, Fr* 7:52 15:56 24:14 7:49 Trinity 221 207 Courtney Hays, Sr* 7:44 15:49 24:14 7:49 Derry Area 222 208 Monica Faris, Jr* 7:50 15:49 24:15 7:49 Connellsville 223 Allie Solomon, Fr* 7:45 15:47 24:18 7:50 Woodland Hills 224 209 Jaimie Trenney, Jr* 7:39 15:40 24:21 7:51 Moon Area 225 210 Jessica Patz, Sr* 7:54 15:54 24:22 7:51 Ringgold 226 211 Leah Williams, Jr* 7:44 15:51 24:22 7:52 Connellsville 227 Sarah Nelson, Fr* 8:04 15:54 24:23 7:52 West Mifflin 228 212 Brenda Hartman, Jr* 7:47 15:46 24:25 7:52 Moon Area 229 213 Dana Capone, So* 8:03 15:49 24:26 7:53 Bethel Park 230 214 Sarah Criss, Fr* 8:02 16:04 24:29 7:54 Ringgold 231 215 Annie Jonczak, Sr* 7:50 15:50 24:30 7:54 Highlands 232 Amber Seanor, Fr* 8:14 16:18 24:31 7:55 Yough 233 216 Audra O'Rourke, Jr* 7:50 15:52 24:33 7:55 Hampton Hs 234 217 Krista Sloan, Fr* 8:21 16:07 24:36 7:56 Keystone Oaks 235 218 Meghan Jones, Sr* 7:53 15:56 24:38 7:57 Trinity 236 219 Amy Fiorentini, Fr* 8:06 16:20 24:39 7:57 Chartiers Valley 237 220 Melissa Balsiger, Jr* 7:48 15:57 24:42 7:58 Knoch 238 221 Madeline Moran, Sr* 8:21 16:06 24:42 7:58 Keystone Oaks 239 222 Lisa Kopczyk, Fr* 8:12 16:17 24:44 7:58 Indiana 240 223 Rosemary Coombs, Sr* 8:02 16:04 24:44 7:59 Keystone Oaks 241 224 Ashley Porter, Sr* 8:21 16:06 24:44 7:59 Keystone Oaks 242 225 Nicole Fleishner, Fr* 7:49 15:57 24:47 7:59 Knoch
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

243 226 Kayla Davis, So* 7:56 16:06 24:49 8:00 Knoch 244 227 Jessica Moran, So* 8:08 16:16 24:50 8:00 Mars 245 228 Kelsey Reed, So* 8:05 16:14 24:51 8:01 Derry Area 246 Maria Gaudio, Sr* 8:03 16:12 24:56 8:03 Upper St. Clair 247 229 Traci Judge, Fr* 7:55 16:09 24:57 8:03 Montour 248 230 Jessica Rohrman, Sr* 7:46 16:05 24:57 8:03 Penntrafford 249 231 Jenna Campalong, So* 8:02 16:34 24:57 8:03 Chartiers Valley 250 Minda Smiley, Fr* 8:06 16:23 24:58 8:03 Canon-McMillan 251 232 Brittany Katz, Jr* 7:52 16:16 24:59 8:03 Hampton Hs 252 233 Dina Mannarino, Sr* 7:55 16:13 24:59 8:04 Elizabeth Forward 253 234 Mallory Reed, So* 8:23 16:32 25:03 8:05 Ambridge 254 235 Hilory Holets, So* 8:01 16:15 25:04 8:05 Elizabeth Forward 255 236 Maria Agostinone, Sr* 8:01 16:15 25:07 8:06 Derry Area 256 237 Anna Barrett, Jr* 7:52 15:48 25:08 8:06 Thomas Jefferson 257 238 Laura Swanson, So* 7:54 16:20 25:09 8:07 Uniontown 258 Crystal Sherlock, So* 8:02 16:21 25:09 8:07 McKeesport Area 259 239 Erica Schartner, Sr* 8:22 16:34 25:15 8:08 Ringgold 260 240 Kristin Robb, Sr* 7:58 16:21 25:17 8:09 Knoch 261 241 Sammy Lenhart, Fr* 8:19 16:48 25:18 8:10 Uniontown 262 242 Blair Koch, Fr* 8:24 16:36 25:20 8:10 Bethel Park 263 243 Katelyn Kendle, Jr* 7:58 16:19 25:26 8:12 Kiski Area 264 244 Jessica Mark, So* 8:19 16:28 25:27 8:12 Highlands 265 245 Lauren McGaughey, Fr* 8:07 16:32 25:29 8:13 Hampton Hs 266 246 Alex McCaffrey, So* 8:11 16:33 25:29 8:13 Trinity 267 247 Haley McLaughlin, So* 8:18 16:37 25:32 8:14 Chartiers Valley 268 248 Ellen Williams, Jr* 8:26 16:51 25:36 8:15 Uniontown 269 249 Nicole Vonderau, So* 8:00 16:41 25:37 8:16 Baldwin 270 250 Demi Frankhouser, Fr* 8:16 16:56 25:38 8:16 Laurel Highlands 271 251 Melissa Defelice, So* 8:22 16:35 25:38 8:16 Chartiers Valley 272 252 Tara Iorio, Sr* 7:59 16:25 25:40 8:17 Montour 273 253 Brittany Joe, So* 8:17 16:50 25:48 8:19 Derry Area 274 254 Maddie Kline, Fr* 8:26 16:51 25:55 8:21 Uniontown 275 255 Lauren Bandi, So* 8:20 16:52 25:56 8:22 Ringgold 276 256 Lauren Davic, Fr* 8:10 16:57 26:16 8:28 Thomas Jefferson 277 Gabrielle Matich, Sr* 8:25 17:07 26:20 8:29 Woodland Hills 278 257 Lauren Molchan, So* 8:13 16:53 26:28 8:32 Laurel Highlands 279 258 Brandy Risha, So* 8:41 17:22 26:34 8:34 Uniontown 280 259 Emily Seelman, Fr* 8:31 17:21 26:39 8:36 Thomas Jefferson 281 Katie Dopkowski, Sr* 9:01 17:50 26:59 8:42 Yough 282 260 Heather Fawcett, Jr* 8:22 17:22 27:07 8:45 Elizabeth Forward 283 261 Brook Gawlas, Fr* 8:40 17:53 27:07 8:45 Thomas Jefferson 284 262 Jessica Barner, So* 8:37 17:41 27:08 8:45 Ringgold 285 263 Elyssa Jankowski, Fr* 8:54 17:58 27:11 8:46 Highlands 286 Missy Conrad, Sr* 8:36 17:56 27:21 8:49 West Mifflin 287 264 Maria Cuccaro, Sr* 8:48 18:00 27:24 8:50 Chartiers Valley 288 265 Nicole Olechowich, Fr* 8:41 17:53 27:27 8:51 Thomas Jefferson 289 266 Victoria Nickman, Fr* 8:18 16:53 27:31 8:52 Laurel Highlands 290 267 Abby Passaro, So* 8:43 18:02 27:36 8:54 Chartiers Valley
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

291 Alicia Pytlak, Fr* 9:07 18:22 28:02 9:02 Yough 292 268 Megan Ulmer, So* 9:06 18:22 28:17 9:07 Elizabeth Forward 293 269 Jessica Duralia, Sr* 9:05 18:33 28:34 9:13 Derry Area 294 270 Brittany Matscherz, Sr* 9:10 18:59 29:00 9:21 Elizabeth Forward
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

295 Stacey Federoff, Sr* 10:23 21:05 32:13 10:24 Yough "*" indicates females 295 finishers among Women 127 & Under 0 male finishers 295 female finishers 295 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.