WPIAL AAA GIRLS
Oct. 23, 2003

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   North Allegheny         136    4   12   30   41   49   67   82   20:27      1:31
  2   West Allegheny          145   14   20   25   40   46   97  115   20:31      1:03
  3   Oakland Catholic        186   16   27   31   37   75  119  154   20:46      1:40
  4   Mt. Lebanon             196   26   32   35   50   53   60  102   20:52        44
  5   Hampton                 249   18   23   42   57  109  138  218   21:01      2:09
  6   Latrobe                 256    8   48   62   66   72   73   98   21:07      1:52
  7   North Hills             271   10   45   68   71   77  121  188   21:12      1:52
  8   Baldwin                 313   15   36   39   96  127  195  224   21:15      2:26
  9   Bethel Park             330    3   24   95  101  107  110  177   21:15      2:45
 10   Peters Township         345   17   21   51  104  152  162  197   21:21      2:53
 11   Canon-McMillan          372   11   47   54   88  172  285  289   21:29      3:18
 12   Plum                    376   28   65   69  106  108  169  198   21:38      1:37
 13   Moon                    407    2   13   74  144  174  204  241   21:26      3:47
 14   Butler                  422   58   64   86   92  122  133  136   21:49      1:04
 15   Kiski Area              462   52   63  100  118  129  142  166   21:55      1:20
 16   Fox Chapel              496   61   84   89  123  139  146  255   22:04      1:20
 17   Montour                 511   55   80  113  128  135  165  173   22:07      1:24
 18   Indiana                 532    1   38  126  180  187  219  223   21:47      4:23
 19   Shaler                  536   79   94  112  114  137  227        22:13        54
 20   Seneca Valley           542    7   34  140  178  183  194  291   21:59      3:32
 21   Greensburg Salem        581    9  111  141  145  175  193  212   22:12      3:23
 22   Connellsville           582    6   81  124  161  210  230        22:12      4:12
 23   Pine-Richland           608   90  103  125  143  147  234        22:27        59
 24   Laurel Highlands        611   70   83  132  155  171  199  239   22:28      1:32
 25   Hempfield               624   33   78  117  190  206  215  245   22:28      3:07
 26   Highlands               629   76   87  120  157  189  201  207   22:29      1:43
 27   Upper St. Clair         632   19   91  130  160  232             22:27      4:25
 28   Gateway                 680   59   99  153  184  185  220  261   22:37      2:02
 29   Franklin Regional       686   22   44  167  211  242  263  264   22:43      4:41
 30   Penn Trafford           696   43  131  148  158  216  217  225   22:44      3:07
 31   Ambridge                839   85  134  156  229  235  265  284   23:19      2:45
 32   Norwin                  899  159  168  181  191  200  202  231   23:21        46
 33   Woodland Hills          915   29  176  213  240  257             23:45      5:08
 34   Thomas Jefferson        976   56  192  233  247  248  271  274   23:59      3:58
 35   Derry Area             1000  164  186  203  221  226  246  273   23:48      1:20
36*   Keystone Oaks          1003  105  170  237  238  253  262  281   24:09      3:19
37*   Penn Hills             1003    5  205  228  279  286             24:59      9:36
 38   Uniontown              1013  116  151  209  267  270  280  282   24:32      4:37
 39   Knoch                  1014  149  150  208  249  258  259  260   24:11      2:52
 40   Ringgold               1106  163  214  236  243  250  266        24:29      2:19
 41   Chartiers Valley       1156   93  254  268  269  272  278  290   25:35      5:03
 42   Blackhawk              1165  179  182  251  276  277  283  287   25:21      4:10
 43   Elizabeth Forward      1170  196  222  244  252  256  275  288   24:51      2:05

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Yough
Trinity
Hopewell

1. North Allegheny
    4  Amy Ruffolo, Sr             19:37    6:19
   12  Kelley O'Brien, So          19:56    6:26
   30  Allie Moravec, Fr           20:41    6:40
   41  Michelle Diez, So           20:56    6:45
   49  Lindsay Schmiedel, Jr       21:07    6:49
   67  Molly Friel, Sr             21:34    6:57
   82  Katie Baxter, Sr            21:52    7:03
Time = 1:42:14     Places = 136

2. West Allegheny
   14  Julie Snyder, Sr            20:02    6:27
   20  Kaycee Shaffer, So          20:08    6:30
   25  Lisa Taranto, Jr            20:26    6:35
   40  Megan Teachout, Jr          20:54    6:44
   46  Ashley Wood, Fr             21:04    6:48
   97  Lauren Rosso, Sr            22:03    7:07
  115  Rebecca Schneeberger, Sr    22:19    7:12
Time = 1:42:32     Places = 145

3. Oakland Catholic
   16  Molly Goldcamp, Fr          20:03    6:28
   27  Erica Prosser, Fr           20:35    6:38
   31  Mary Hamilton, So           20:41    6:40
   37  Amanda Sedlack, Fr          20:50    6:43
   75  Danielle Sedlack, So        21:42    7:00
  119  Gillian Henker, Fr          22:22    7:13
  154  Colleen Hartbauer, Fr       22:58    7:24
Time = 1:43:50     Places = 186

4. Mt. Lebanon
   26  Bella Smiga, So             20:27    6:36
   32  Lauren Wood, Sr             20:45    6:41
   35  Jessie Winschel, Jr         20:48    6:43
   50  Hannah Sholder, Jr          21:07    6:49
   53  Meghan Russell, So          21:11    6:50
   60  Carley Latus, Jr            21:22    6:53
  102  Zoe Lingley, So             22:08    7:08
Time = 1:44:17     Places = 196

5. Hampton
   18  Sarah Burd, Jr              20:06    6:29
   23  Candice Coholich, Sr        20:24    6:35
   42  Nikki Antoszewski, So       21:01    6:47
   57  Emily Deet, Sr              21:18    6:52
  109  Audra O'Rourke, Fr          22:15    7:10
  138  Brittany Katz, Fr           22:42    7:19
  218  Allison McFadden, Sr        24:10    7:47
Time = 1:45:02     Places = 249

6. Latrobe
    8  Liz Brickley, So            19:49    6:23
   48  Lauren Buches, So           21:06    6:48
   62  Caitlin Hewitt, So          21:25    6:54
   66  Christine Gettemy, Jr       21:33    6:57
   72  Amanda Hewitt, Sr           21:41    6:59
   73  Megan Lordi, So             21:42    7:00
   98  Leigh Buches, So            22:06    7:08
Time = 1:45:31     Places = 256

7. North Hills
   10  Jenielle Hunt, So           19:54    6:25
   45  Katie Bork, Sr              21:02    6:47
   68  Jackie Ogden, Fr            21:38    6:58
   71  Mindy Miller, Jr            21:41    6:59
   77  Christie Hebda, Sr          21:45    7:01
  121  Cara Zangaro, Sr            22:22    7:13
  188  Brittany Pierce, Jr         23:25    7:33
Time = 1:45:58     Places = 271

8. Baldwin
   15  Allyson Sheehan, So         20:02    6:28
   36  Julie Yasko, So             20:49    6:43
   39  Carly Brickett, So          20:51    6:43
   96  Kaitlin Yasko, Sr           22:03    7:06
  127  Kelly Best, Fr              22:28    7:15
  195  Erika Little, Fr            23:38    7:37
  224  Erin Walsh, Sr              24:21    7:51
Time = 1:46:11     Places = 313

9. Bethel Park
    3  Kate Vaughan, Jr            19:27    6:16
   24  Brenna Brucker, Jr          20:25    6:35
   95  Erika Scnatterly, Jr        22:02    7:06
  101  Rebecca Carmassi, Sr        22:08    7:08
  107  Emily Milinski, So          22:12    7:10
  110  Karen Vaughn, Sr            22:15    7:10
  177  Lynn Stinson, Sr            23:15    7:30
Time = 1:46:12     Places = 330

10. Peters Township
   17  Christine Beazley, Fr       20:05    6:29
   21  Melissa Vignetti, Jr        20:22    6:34
   51  Erin Long, Jr               21:08    6:49
  104  Kelly Lacey, Sr             22:11    7:09
  152  Allie Schaefer, So          22:58    7:24
  162  Bethany White, Sr           23:04    7:26
  197  Kristen Tuta, So            23:39    7:37
Time = 1:46:42     Places = 345

11. Canon-McMillan
   11  Sarah Grossi, Fr            19:55    6:25
   47  Ashley Paul, Sr             21:05    6:48
   54  Leann Scarmazzi, Jr         21:16    6:52
   88  Anna Nicholson, Sr          21:55    7:04
  172  Charlotte Duane, So         23:12    7:29
  285  Kira Pozonsky, Jr           28:24    9:10
  289  Rachel Tsupros, Fr          31:40   10:13
Time = 1:47:21     Places = 372

12. Plum
   28  Rachel Twigg, Jr            20:36    6:39
   65  Val Vandzura, Sr            21:33    6:57
   69  Jess Youra, Jr              21:39    6:59
  106  Leanna Stitt, Sr            22:12    7:09
  108  Brooke Taylor, So           22:13    7:10
  169  Allison Joyce, So           23:07    7:27
  198  Danielle Wilson, So         23:39    7:38
Time = 1:48:10     Places = 376

13. Moon
    2  Alexa Gass, So              19:26    6:16
   13  Samantha Howard, Sr         20:00    6:27
   74  Laura Gebhard, Jr           21:42    7:00
  144  Bailey Elias, Fr            22:50    7:22
  174  Jaimie Trenney, Fr          23:13    7:29
  204  Karissa Hoover, So          23:50    7:41
  241  Sonie Bubeck, Jr            25:04    8:05
Time = 1:47:08     Places = 407

14. Butler
   58  Jessica Vernon, Fr          21:19    6:52
   64  Leisl Soergel, Sr           21:30    6:56
   86  Sarah Barnes, Sr            21:54    7:04
   92  Molly Evans, Fr             21:59    7:05
  122  Karen Geibel, So            22:22    7:13
  133  Sarah Clouse, Fr            22:39    7:18
  136  Fontaine Graham, Fr         22:41    7:19
Time = 1:49:02     Places = 422

15. Kiski Area
   52  Tanisha Wheatley, Fr        21:10    6:50
   63  Michelle Erb, Fr            21:29    6:56
  100  Callie Martin, Jr           22:07    7:08
  118  Katelyn Kendle, Fr          22:21    7:13
  129  Jena Gardone, So            22:29    7:15
  142  Meaghan Conroy, So          22:48    7:21
  166  Maddalena McDonnell, So     23:05    7:27
Time = 1:49:35     Places = 462

16. Fox Chapel
   61  Lizzie Carrey, Fr           21:23    6:54
   84  Danielle Stewart, Fr        21:53    7:03
   89  Marlee Deluca, So           21:56    7:04
  123  Lauren Minton, Jr           22:23    7:13
  139  Corrie Campbell, So         22:43    7:20
  146  Julie Massarelli, Fr        22:51    7:22
  255  Christina Gumbert, Jr       25:39    8:16
Time = 1:50:17     Places = 496

17. Montour
   55  Jess Taslov, Jr             21:17    6:52
   80  Andrea Snyder, Jr           21:51    7:03
  113  Sarah Kulik, Sr             22:17    7:11
  128  Lauren Demblowski, Jr       22:29    7:15
  135  Aleana Kuhn, Jr             22:41    7:19
  165  Chritine Malzseldt, Jr      23:05    7:27
  173  Kelly Kronk, Sr             23:12    7:29
Time = 1:50:33     Places = 511

18. Indiana
    1  Marrisa Umbel, Jr           19:01    6:08
   38  Rachel Umbel, Fr            20:51    6:43
  126  Danielle Sgro, Jr           22:26    7:14
  180  Natalie Halapin, Sr         23:16    7:30
  187  Chelsea Palmer, So          23:24    7:33
  219  Rose Catlos, Fr             24:12    7:48
  223  Gina Piccolini, Jr          24:20    7:51
Time = 1:48:55     Places = 532

19. Shaler
   79  Abi May, So                 21:48    7:02
   94  Lisa Nickel, So             22:00    7:06
  112  Caitlin Ruane, Fr           22:17    7:11
  114  Kristen Walker, Jr          22:18    7:11
  137  Nicole Carter, Sr           22:42    7:19
  227  Abby Ritter, Sr             24:25    7:52
Time = 1:51:02     Places = 536

20. Seneca Valley
    7  Susan Fletcher, Sr          19:48    6:23
   34  Brittany Cully, Sr          20:46    6:42
  140  Marissa Behning, Fr         22:45    7:20
  178  Lauren Bezier, So           23:15    7:30
  183  Jessica Rinaman, So         23:19    7:31
  194  Emily Velte, Sr             23:38    7:37
  291  Clara Watson, Fr            35:00   11:17
Time = 1:49:51     Places = 542

21. Greensburg Salem
    9  Nikki Bielick, Sr           19:51    6:24
  111  Juliana Hoffelder, So       22:16    7:11
  141  Lauren Kreha, So            22:48    7:21
  145  Lauren Ziegenfus, Jr        22:50    7:22
  175  Jackie Bonanno, So          23:13    7:29
  193  Brittany Fidazzo, Fr        23:36    7:37
  212  Kala Miller, Jr             24:02    7:45
Time = 1:50:57     Places = 581

22. Connellsville
    6  Shannon Kovack, Sr          19:45    6:22
   81  Molly Mullaney, Jr          21:51    7:03
  124  Gabby Carbonara, Fr         22:25    7:14
  161  Heide Halfhill, Fr          23:03    7:26
  210  Mary Beth Giles, Fr         23:57    7:43
  230  Monica Faris, Fr            24:29    7:54
Time = 1:50:59     Places = 582

23. Pine-Richland
   90  Heather Faix, Sr            21:57    7:05
  103  Juileann Pennell, Fr        22:10    7:09
  125  Kate Reinhart, Fr           22:26    7:14
  143  Katie Kane, So              22:48    7:21
  147  Amanda Randazza, Jr         22:55    7:23
  234  Amy Baylor, Sr              24:35    7:56
Time = 1:52:14     Places = 608

24. Laurel Highlands
   70  Rachel Perry, Jr            21:40    6:59
   83  Bethany Work, So            21:52    7:03
  132  Danielle Lapresta, Sr       22:38    7:18
  155  Rachel Chrash, Sr           22:58    7:24
  171  Sarah Workman, Jr           23:11    7:29
  199  Jessi Evans, Sr             23:40    7:38
  239  Lauren Mahoney, Sr          25:01    8:04
Time = 1:52:18     Places = 611

25. Hempfield
   33  Laura Magnuson, Sr          20:46    6:42
   78  Alexa Talamo, Sr            21:46    7:01
  117  Dani Hurd, Jr               22:21    7:12
  190  Randi Naponic, Sr           23:33    7:36
  206  Hillary Godula, Jr          23:52    7:42
  215  Maria Ferry, Jr             24:07    7:47
  245  Erin Toomey, Sr             25:04    8:05
Time = 1:52:17     Places = 624

26. Highlands
   76  Lyndsay Pugh, Fr            21:44    7:01
   87  Kristen Stanga, Jr          21:55    7:04
  120  Lauren Koharchik, So        22:22    7:13
  157  Annie Jonczak, So           22:59    7:25
  189  Terra Brubaker, So          23:26    7:34
  201  Heather Brubaker, Sr        23:46    7:40
  207  Chelsea Trettel, Jr         23:54    7:42
Time = 1:52:24     Places = 629

27. Upper St. Clair
   19  Kathryn Fitzgerald, Jr      20:08    6:29
   91  Melissa Fairgreive, Fr      21:58    7:05
  130  Chelsea Overstreet, Fr      22:36    7:17
  160  Katie Orchowski, So         23:01    7:25
  232  Claire Buechel, Jr          24:33    7:55
Time = 1:52:15     Places = 632

28. Gateway
   59  Amy Lehner, Jr              21:20    6:53
   99  Alex Williams, Sr           22:07    7:08
  153  Lisa Delorenzo, Fr          22:58    7:24
  184  Rachel Wiesenbach, Jr       23:20    7:32
  185  Liz Kendig, Sr              23:21    7:32
  220  Karolina Duskova, So        24:13    7:49
  261  Liz Eichenmiller, So        25:52    8:20
Time = 1:53:04     Places = 680

29. Franklin Regional
   22  Justine Jeroski, Fr         20:23    6:34
   44  Kim Hohlweg, Sr             21:02    6:47
  167  Stephanie Fabis, Fr         23:06    7:27
  211  Liz Fabis, Jr               23:59    7:44
  242  Robin Kitson, Jr            25:04    8:05
  263  Joy Saluga, Sr              25:56    8:22
  264  Laura Wingert, So           26:19    8:29
Time = 1:53:31     Places = 686

30. Penn Trafford
   43  Diana Filtz, Fr             21:01    6:47
  131  Amanda Bluman, So           22:37    7:18
  148  Trina Cicco, Fr             22:55    7:23
  158  Natalie Lemme, Sr           22:59    7:25
  216  Megan Heibel, Fr            24:07    7:47
  217  Heidi Hall, Jr              24:09    7:47
  225  Holly Kistler, Jr           24:23    7:52
Time = 1:53:38     Places = 696

31. Ambridge
   85  Kim Gray, Fr                21:53    7:03
  134  Shauna Marski, So           22:40    7:19
  156  Amy Alberts, Fr             22:58    7:25
  229  Jillian Berenbrok, Jr       24:28    7:53
  235  Kierstin Roofer, So         24:37    7:56
  265  Kati Bain, Jr               26:19    8:29
  284  Kalyn Roofner, So           28:13    9:06
Time = 1:56:35     Places = 839

32. Norwin
  159  Lindsay Nobles, So          23:01    7:25
  168  Nicole McKeone, So          23:07    7:27
  181  Laura Teamann, Jr           23:16    7:30
  191  Kendra Jennette, Jr         23:34    7:36
  200  Natalie Glunt, Jr           23:46    7:40
  202  Kendra Adair, Sr            23:47    7:40
  231  Christina Bortak, Sr        24:31    7:55
Time = 1:56:42     Places = 899

33. Woodland Hills
   29  Jamie McKinley, Sr          20:38    6:39
  176  Elizabeth Zido, Jr          23:13    7:29
  213  Chrystal Thomas, Jr         24:05    7:46
  240  Amy Simon, Jr               25:03    8:05
  257  Sallyjo Guzik, Fr           25:46    8:19
Time = 1:58:44     Places = 915

34. Thomas Jefferson
   56  Lauren Ruffing, Jr          21:18    6:52
  192  Jessica Peconi, Sr          23:36    7:37
  233  Lindsey Zettl, Sr           24:35    7:56
  247  Kaitlin Zettl, Jr           25:09    8:06
  248  Jennifer Zettl, Fr          25:16    8:09
  271  Lindsay Leone, Jr           26:59    8:42
  274  Lindsay Yogan, Jr           27:11    8:46
Time = 1:59:52     Places = 976

35. Derry Area
  164  Jessica Duralia, So         23:04    7:26
  186  Courtney Hayes, So          23:23    7:33
  203  Jenna Stauffer, Jr          23:49    7:41
  221  Maria Agostinone, So        24:18    7:50
  226  Stephanie Flowers, Jr       24:24    7:52
  246  Sunie McCallen, So          25:06    8:06
  273  Maggie McBroom, So          27:08    8:45
Time = 1:58:57     Places = 1000

36*. Keystone Oaks
  105  Nikki Porter, So            22:12    7:09
  170  Rosemary Coombs, So         23:11    7:29
  237  Adrianne Grand, Sr          24:52    8:01
  238  Madeline Moran, So          25:00    8:04
  253  Vicky Huger, So             25:31    8:14
  262  Ali Wyrostek, Sr            25:52    8:21
  281  Meredith Montroy, Jr        28:00    9:02
Time = 2:00:44     Places = 1003

37*. Penn Hills
    5  Kaitlin Grimm, So           19:38    6:20
  205  Julia Fraser, Sr            23:51    7:41
  228  Mary Beth Nedz, Jr          24:26    7:53
  279  Georgette Spencer, Jr       27:45    8:57
  286  Dawn Putteman, So           29:14    9:26
Time = 2:04:52     Places = 1003

38. Uniontown
  116  Jill Monahan, Sr            22:19    7:12
  151  Sara Kovach, Sr             22:57    7:24
  209  Candace Adams, So           23:56    7:43
  267  Ellen Williams, Fr          26:34    8:34
  270  Paula Dahn, Sr              26:56    8:41
  280  Sandy Risha, So             27:54    9:00
  282  Courtney Sanner, So         28:03    9:03
Time = 2:02:40     Places = 1013

39. Knoch
  149  Amber Wilks, So             22:56    7:24
  150  Erin Robb, Sr               22:57    7:24
  208  Rachel Fertelmes, Sr        23:56    7:43
  249  Hilary McCarren, Sr         25:19    8:10
  258  Kelly Detzel, Sr            25:47    8:19
  259  Kristin Robb, So            25:49    8:20
  260  Dana Townsend, Sr           25:51    8:20
Time = 2:00:52     Places = 1014

40. Ringgold
  163  Jessica Patz, So            23:04    7:26
  214  Julie Lytle, Jr             24:06    7:46
  236  Katie Vojtko, Jr            24:49    8:00
  243  Mallory McCormick, So       25:04    8:05
  250  Renee Erbrecht, Sr          25:22    8:11
  266  Britney Radic, So           26:24    8:31
Time = 2:02:23     Places = 1106

41. Chartiers Valley
   93  Kaitlin Witmer, Jr          22:00    7:06
  254  Lindsay McIntosh, Sr        25:32    8:14
  268  Maggie Finegan, So          26:36    8:35
  269  Gina Consoli, So            26:43    8:37
  272  Katelyn Tabone, Fr          27:02    8:43
  278  Robin Bigley, Fr            27:44    8:57
  290  Kelly Conley, Sr            32:59   10:38
Time = 2:07:52     Places = 1156

42. Blackhawk
  179  Sandy Bly, Fr               23:15    7:30
  182  Maegan Connelly, Jr         23:19    7:31
  251  Elizabeth Gilarno, Fr       25:27    8:12
  276  Brittany Black, So          27:19    8:49
  277  Lindsey Trevelline, Sr      27:25    8:50
  283  Hilary Macmanus, Fr         28:04    9:03
  287  Lauren Blum, Sr             29:21    9:28
Time = 2:06:43     Places = 1165

43. Elizabeth Forward
  196  Jessica Plummer, Sr         23:38    7:37
  222  Clair Pinney, Jr            24:20    7:51
  244  Dina Mannarino, So          25:04    8:05
  252  Katie Meek, Sr              25:28    8:13
  256  Angela Dyer, Fr             25:42    8:17
  275  Melissa Cyphert, Sr         27:15    8:47
  288  Becky Houston, So           29:45    9:36
Time = 2:04:11     Places = 1170

WPIAL AAA GIRLS
Oct. 23, 2003

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Marrisa Umbel, Jr           19:01    6:08  Indiana
    2     2  Alexa Gass, So              19:26    6:16  Moon
    3     3  Kate Vaughan, Jr            19:27    6:16  Bethel Park
    4     4  Amy Ruffolo, Sr             19:37    6:19  North Allegheny
    5     5  Kaitlin Grimm, So           19:38    6:20  Penn Hills
    6     6  Shannon Kovack, Sr          19:45    6:22  Connellsville
    7     7  Susan Fletcher, Sr          19:48    6:23  Seneca Valley
    8     8  Liz Brickley, So            19:49    6:23  Latrobe
    9     9  Nikki Bielick, Sr           19:51    6:24  Greensburg Salem
   10    10  Jenielle Hunt, So           19:54    6:25  North Hills
   11    11  Sarah Grossi, Fr            19:55    6:25  Canon-McMillan
   12    12  Kelley O'Brien, So          19:56    6:26  North Allegheny
   13    13  Samantha Howard, Sr         20:00    6:27  Moon
   14    14  Julie Snyder, Sr            20:02    6:27  West Allegheny
   15    15  Allyson Sheehan, So         20:02    6:28  Baldwin
   16    16  Molly Goldcamp, Fr          20:03    6:28  Oakland Catholic
   17    17  Christine Beazley, Fr       20:05    6:29  Peters Township
   18    18  Sarah Burd, Jr              20:06    6:29  Hampton
   19    19  Kathryn Fitzgerald, Jr      20:08    6:29  Upper St. Clair
   20    20  Kaycee Shaffer, So          20:08    6:30  West Allegheny
   21    21  Melissa Vignetti, Jr        20:22    6:34  Peters Township
   22    22  Justine Jeroski, Fr         20:23    6:34  Franklin Regional
   23    23  Candice Coholich, Sr        20:24    6:35  Hampton
   24    24  Brenna Brucker, Jr          20:25    6:35  Bethel Park
   25    25  Lisa Taranto, Jr            20:26    6:35  West Allegheny
   26    26  Bella Smiga, So             20:27    6:36  Mt. Lebanon
   27    27  Erica Prosser, Fr           20:35    6:38  Oakland Catholic
   28    28  Rachel Twigg, Jr            20:36    6:39  Plum
   29    29  Jamie McKinley, Sr          20:38    6:39  Woodland Hills
   30    30  Allie Moravec, Fr           20:41    6:40  North Allegheny
   31    31  Mary Hamilton, So           20:41    6:40  Oakland Catholic
   32    32  Lauren Wood, Sr             20:45    6:41  Mt. Lebanon
   33    33  Laura Magnuson, Sr          20:46    6:42  Hempfield
   34    34  Brittany Cully, Sr          20:46    6:42  Seneca Valley
   35    35  Jessie Winschel, Jr         20:48    6:43  Mt. Lebanon
   36    36  Julie Yasko, So             20:49    6:43  Baldwin
   37    37  Amanda Sedlack, Fr          20:50    6:43  Oakland Catholic
   38    38  Rachel Umbel, Fr            20:51    6:43  Indiana
   39    39  Carly Brickett, So          20:51    6:43  Baldwin
   40    40  Megan Teachout, Jr          20:54    6:44  West Allegheny
   41    41  Michelle Diez, So           20:56    6:45  North Allegheny
   42    42  Nikki Antoszewski, So       21:01    6:47  Hampton
   43    43  Diana Filtz, Fr             21:01    6:47  Penn Trafford
   44    44  Kim Hohlweg, Sr             21:02    6:47  Franklin Regional
   45    45  Katie Bork, Sr              21:02    6:47  North Hills
   46    46  Ashley Wood, Fr             21:04    6:48  West Allegheny
   47    47  Ashley Paul, Sr             21:05    6:48  Canon-McMillan
   48    48  Lauren Buches, So           21:06    6:48  Latrobe
   49    49  Lindsay Schmiedel, Jr       21:07    6:49  North Allegheny
   50    50  Hannah Sholder, Jr          21:07    6:49  Mt. Lebanon
   51    51  Erin Long, Jr               21:08    6:49  Peters Township
   52    52  Tanisha Wheatley, Fr        21:10    6:50  Kiski Area
   53    53  Meghan Russell, So          21:11    6:50  Mt. Lebanon
   54    54  Leann Scarmazzi, Jr         21:16    6:52  Canon-McMillan
   55    55  Jess Taslov, Jr             21:17    6:52  Montour
   56    56  Lauren Ruffing, Jr          21:18    6:52  Thomas Jefferson
   57    57  Emily Deet, Sr              21:18    6:52  Hampton
   58    58  Jessica Vernon, Fr          21:19    6:52  Butler
   59    59  Amy Lehner, Jr              21:20    6:53  Gateway
   60    60  Carley Latus, Jr            21:22    6:53  Mt. Lebanon
   61    61  Lizzie Carrey, Fr           21:23    6:54  Fox Chapel
   62    62  Caitlin Hewitt, So          21:25    6:54  Latrobe
   63    63  Michelle Erb, Fr            21:29    6:56  Kiski Area
   64    64  Leisl Soergel, Sr           21:30    6:56  Butler
   65    65  Val Vandzura, Sr            21:33    6:57  Plum
   66    66  Christine Gettemy, Jr       21:33    6:57  Latrobe
   67    67  Molly Friel, Sr             21:34    6:57  North Allegheny
   68    68  Jackie Ogden, Fr            21:38    6:58  North Hills
   69    69  Jess Youra, Jr              21:39    6:59  Plum
   70    70  Rachel Perry, Jr            21:40    6:59  Laurel Highlands
   71    71  Mindy Miller, Jr            21:41    6:59  North Hills
   72    72  Amanda Hewitt, Sr           21:41    6:59  Latrobe
                               7:00 Pace
   73    73  Megan Lordi, So             21:42    7:00  Latrobe
   74    74  Laura Gebhard, Jr           21:42    7:00  Moon
   75    75  Danielle Sedlack, So        21:42    7:00  Oakland Catholic
   76    76  Lyndsay Pugh, Fr            21:44    7:01  Highlands
   77    77  Christie Hebda, Sr          21:45    7:01  North Hills
   78    78  Alexa Talamo, Sr            21:46    7:01  Hempfield
   79    79  Abi May, So                 21:48    7:02  Shaler
   80    80  Andrea Snyder, Jr           21:51    7:03  Montour
   81    81  Molly Mullaney, Jr          21:51    7:03  Connellsville
   82    82  Katie Baxter, Sr            21:52    7:03  North Allegheny
   83    83  Bethany Work, So            21:52    7:03  Laurel Highlands
   84    84  Danielle Stewart, Fr        21:53    7:03  Fox Chapel
   85    85  Kim Gray, Fr                21:53    7:03  Ambridge
   86    86  Sarah Barnes, Sr            21:54    7:04  Butler
   87    87  Kristen Stanga, Jr          21:55    7:04  Highlands
   88    88  Anna Nicholson, Sr          21:55    7:04  Canon-McMillan
   89    89  Marlee Deluca, So           21:56    7:04  Fox Chapel
   90    90  Heather Faix, Sr            21:57    7:05  Pine-Richland
   91    91  Melissa Fairgreive, Fr      21:58    7:05  Upper St. Clair
   92    92  Molly Evans, Fr             21:59    7:05  Butler
   93    93  Kaitlin Witmer, Jr          22:00    7:06  Chartiers Valley
   94    94  Lisa Nickel, So             22:00    7:06  Shaler
   95    95  Erika Scnatterly, Jr        22:02    7:06  Bethel Park
   96    96  Kaitlin Yasko, Sr           22:03    7:06  Baldwin
   97    97  Lauren Rosso, Sr            22:03    7:07  West Allegheny
   98    98  Leigh Buches, So            22:06    7:08  Latrobe
   99    99  Alex Williams, Sr           22:07    7:08  Gateway
  100   100  Callie Martin, Jr           22:07    7:08  Kiski Area
  101   101  Rebecca Carmassi, Sr        22:08    7:08  Bethel Park
  102   102  Zoe Lingley, So             22:08    7:08  Mt. Lebanon
  103   103  Juileann Pennell, Fr        22:10    7:09  Pine-Richland
  104   104  Kelly Lacey, Sr             22:11    7:09  Peters Township
  105   105  Nikki Porter, So            22:12    7:09  Keystone Oaks
  106   106  Leanna Stitt, Sr            22:12    7:09  Plum
  107   107  Emily Milinski, So          22:12    7:10  Bethel Park
  108   108  Brooke Taylor, So           22:13    7:10  Plum
  109   109  Audra O'Rourke, Fr          22:15    7:10  Hampton
  110   110  Karen Vaughn, Sr            22:15    7:10  Bethel Park
  111   111  Juliana Hoffelder, So       22:16    7:11  Greensburg Salem
  112   112  Caitlin Ruane, Fr           22:17    7:11  Shaler
  113   113  Sarah Kulik, Sr             22:17    7:11  Montour
  114   114  Kristen Walker, Jr          22:18    7:11  Shaler
  115   115  Rebecca Schneeberger, Sr    22:19    7:12  West Allegheny
  116   116  Jill Monahan, Sr            22:19    7:12  Uniontown
  117   117  Dani Hurd, Jr               22:21    7:12  Hempfield
  118   118  Katelyn Kendle, Fr          22:21    7:13  Kiski Area
  119   119  Gillian Henker, Fr          22:22    7:13  Oakland Catholic
  120   120  Lauren Koharchik, So        22:22    7:13  Highlands
  121   121  Cara Zangaro, Sr            22:22    7:13  North Hills
  122   122  Karen Geibel, So            22:22    7:13  Butler
  123   123  Lauren Minton, Jr           22:23    7:13  Fox Chapel
  124   124  Gabby Carbonara, Fr         22:25    7:14  Connellsville
  125   125  Kate Reinhart, Fr           22:26    7:14  Pine-Richland
  126   126  Danielle Sgro, Jr           22:26    7:14  Indiana
  127   127  Kelly Best, Fr              22:28    7:15  Baldwin
  128   128  Lauren Demblowski, Jr       22:29    7:15  Montour
  129   129  Jena Gardone, So            22:29    7:15  Kiski Area
  130   130  Chelsea Overstreet, Fr      22:36    7:17  Upper St. Clair
  131   131  Amanda Bluman, So           22:37    7:18  Penn Trafford
  132   132  Danielle Lapresta, Sr       22:38    7:18  Laurel Highlands
  133   133  Sarah Clouse, Fr            22:39    7:18  Butler
  134   134  Shauna Marski, So           22:40    7:19  Ambridge
  135   135  Aleana Kuhn, Jr             22:41    7:19  Montour
  136   136  Fontaine Graham, Fr         22:41    7:19  Butler
  137   137  Nicole Carter, Sr           22:42    7:19  Shaler
  138   138  Brittany Katz, Fr           22:42    7:19  Hampton
  139   139  Corrie Campbell, So         22:43    7:20  Fox Chapel
  140   140  Marissa Behning, Fr         22:45    7:20  Seneca Valley
  141   141  Lauren Kreha, So            22:48    7:21  Greensburg Salem
  142   142  Meaghan Conroy, So          22:48    7:21  Kiski Area
  143   143  Katie Kane, So              22:48    7:21  Pine-Richland
  144   144  Bailey Elias, Fr            22:50    7:22  Moon
  145   145  Lauren Ziegenfus, Jr        22:50    7:22  Greensburg Salem
  146   146  Julie Massarelli, Fr        22:51    7:22  Fox Chapel
  147        Sidra Chaula, Fr            22:52    7:22  Trinity
  148   147  Amanda Randazza, Jr         22:55    7:23  Pine-Richland
  149   148  Trina Cicco, Fr             22:55    7:23  Penn Trafford
  150   149  Amber Wilks, So             22:56    7:24  Knoch
  151   150  Erin Robb, Sr               22:57    7:24  Knoch
  152   151  Sara Kovach, Sr             22:57    7:24  Uniontown
  153   152  Allie Schaefer, So          22:58    7:24  Peters Township
  154   153  Lisa Delorenzo, Fr          22:58    7:24  Gateway
  155   154  Colleen Hartbauer, Fr       22:58    7:24  Oakland Catholic
  156   155  Rachel Chrash, Sr           22:58    7:24  Laurel Highlands
  157   156  Amy Alberts, Fr             22:58    7:25  Ambridge
  158   157  Annie Jonczak, So           22:59    7:25  Highlands
  159   158  Natalie Lemme, Sr           22:59    7:25  Penn Trafford
  160   159  Lindsay Nobles, So          23:01    7:25  Norwin
  161   160  Katie Orchowski, So         23:01    7:25  Upper St. Clair
  162   161  Heide Halfhill, Fr          23:03    7:26  Connellsville
  163   162  Bethany White, Sr           23:04    7:26  Peters Township
  164   163  Jessica Patz, So            23:04    7:26  Ringgold
  165   164  Jessica Duralia, So         23:04    7:26  Derry Area
  166   165  Chritine Malzseldt, Jr      23:05    7:27  Montour
  167   166  Maddalena McDonnell, So     23:05    7:27  Kiski Area
  168   167  Stephanie Fabis, Fr         23:06    7:27  Franklin Regional
  169   168  Nicole McKeone, So          23:07    7:27  Norwin
  170   169  Allison Joyce, So           23:07    7:27  Plum
  171   170  Rosemary Coombs, So         23:11    7:29  Keystone Oaks
  172   171  Sarah Workman, Jr           23:11    7:29  Laurel Highlands
  173   172  Charlotte Duane, So         23:12    7:29  Canon-McMillan
  174   173  Kelly Kronk, Sr             23:12    7:29  Montour
  175   174  Jaimie Trenney, Fr          23:13    7:29  Moon
  176   175  Jackie Bonanno, So          23:13    7:29  Greensburg Salem
  177   176  Elizabeth Zido, Jr          23:13    7:29  Woodland Hills
  178   177  Lynn Stinson, Sr            23:15    7:30  Bethel Park
  179   178  Lauren Bezier, So           23:15    7:30  Seneca Valley
  180   179  Sandy Bly, Fr               23:15    7:30  Blackhawk
  181   180  Natalie Halapin, Sr         23:16    7:30  Indiana
  182   181  Laura Teamann, Jr           23:16    7:30  Norwin
  183   182  Maegan Connelly, Jr         23:19    7:31  Blackhawk
  184   183  Jessica Rinaman, So         23:19    7:31  Seneca Valley
  185   184  Rachel Wiesenbach, Jr       23:20    7:32  Gateway
  186   185  Liz Kendig, Sr              23:21    7:32  Gateway
  187   186  Courtney Hayes, So          23:23    7:33  Derry Area
  188   187  Chelsea Palmer, So          23:24    7:33  Indiana
  189   188  Brittany Pierce, Jr         23:25    7:33  North Hills
  190   189  Terra Brubaker, So          23:26    7:34  Highlands
  191   190  Randi Naponic, Sr           23:33    7:36  Hempfield
  192   191  Kendra Jennette, Jr         23:34    7:36  Norwin
  193   192  Jessica Peconi, Sr          23:36    7:37  Thomas Jefferson
  194   193  Brittany Fidazzo, Fr        23:36    7:37  Greensburg Salem
  195   194  Emily Velte, Sr             23:38    7:37  Seneca Valley
  196   195  Erika Little, Fr            23:38    7:37  Baldwin
  197   196  Jessica Plummer, Sr         23:38    7:37  Elizabeth Forward
  198   197  Kristen Tuta, So            23:39    7:37  Peters Township
  199   198  Danielle Wilson, So         23:39    7:38  Plum
  200   199  Jessi Evans, Sr             23:40    7:38  Laurel Highlands
  201   200  Natalie Glunt, Jr           23:46    7:40  Norwin
  202   201  Heather Brubaker, Sr        23:46    7:40  Highlands
  203   202  Kendra Adair, Sr            23:47    7:40  Norwin
  204   203  Jenna Stauffer, Jr          23:49    7:41  Derry Area
  205   204  Karissa Hoover, So          23:50    7:41  Moon
  206   205  Julia Fraser, Sr            23:51    7:41  Penn Hills
  207   206  Hillary Godula, Jr          23:52    7:42  Hempfield
  208   207  Chelsea Trettel, Jr         23:54    7:42  Highlands
  209   208  Rachel Fertelmes, Sr        23:56    7:43  Knoch
  210   209  Candace Adams, So           23:56    7:43  Uniontown
  211   210  Mary Beth Giles, Fr         23:57    7:43  Connellsville
  212   211  Liz Fabis, Jr               23:59    7:44  Franklin Regional
  213   212  Kala Miller, Jr             24:02    7:45  Greensburg Salem
  214   213  Chrystal Thomas, Jr         24:05    7:46  Woodland Hills
  215   214  Julie Lytle, Jr             24:06    7:46  Ringgold
  216   215  Maria Ferry, Jr             24:07    7:47  Hempfield
  217   216  Megan Heibel, Fr            24:07    7:47  Penn Trafford
  218   217  Heidi Hall, Jr              24:09    7:47  Penn Trafford
  219   218  Allison McFadden, Sr        24:10    7:47  Hampton
  220   219  Rose Catlos, Fr             24:12    7:48  Indiana
  221   220  Karolina Duskova, So        24:13    7:49  Gateway
  222   221  Maria Agostinone, So        24:18    7:50  Derry Area
  223   222  Clair Pinney, Jr            24:20    7:51  Elizabeth Forward
  224   223  Gina Piccolini, Jr          24:20    7:51  Indiana
  225   224  Erin Walsh, Sr              24:21    7:51  Baldwin
  226   225  Holly Kistler, Jr           24:23    7:52  Penn Trafford
  227   226  Stephanie Flowers, Jr       24:24    7:52  Derry Area
  228   227  Abby Ritter, Sr             24:25    7:52  Shaler
  229   228  Mary Beth Nedz, Jr          24:26    7:53  Penn Hills
  230   229  Jillian Berenbrok, Jr       24:28    7:53  Ambridge
  231   230  Monica Faris, Fr            24:29    7:54  Connellsville
  232   231  Christina Bortak, Sr        24:31    7:55  Norwin
  233   232  Claire Buechel, Jr          24:33    7:55  Upper St. Clair
  234   233  Lindsey Zettl, Sr           24:35    7:56  Thomas Jefferson
  235   234  Amy Baylor, Sr              24:35    7:56  Pine-Richland
  236   235  Kierstin Roofer, So         24:37    7:56  Ambridge
                               8:00 Pace
  237   236  Katie Vojtko, Jr            24:49    8:00  Ringgold
  238   237  Adrianne Grand, Sr          24:52    8:01  Keystone Oaks
  239        Megan Jones, So             24:55    8:02  Trinity
  240        Natalie Morris, Jr          24:56    8:03  Hopewell
  241   238  Madeline Moran, So          25:00    8:04  Keystone Oaks
  242   239  Lauren Mahoney, Sr          25:01    8:04  Laurel Highlands
  243   240  Amy Simon, Jr               25:03    8:05  Woodland Hills
  244   241  Sonie Bubeck, Jr            25:04    8:05  Moon
  245   242  Robin Kitson, Jr            25:04    8:05  Franklin Regional
  246   243  Mallory McCormick, So       25:04    8:05  Ringgold
  247   244  Dina Mannarino, So          25:04    8:05  Elizabeth Forward
  248   245  Erin Toomey, Sr             25:04    8:05  Hempfield
  249   246  Sunie McCallen, So          25:06    8:06  Derry Area
  250   247  Kaitlin Zettl, Jr           25:09    8:06  Thomas Jefferson
  251   248  Jennifer Zettl, Fr          25:16    8:09  Thomas Jefferson
  252   249  Hilary McCarren, Sr         25:19    8:10  Knoch
  253   250  Renee Erbrecht, Sr          25:22    8:11  Ringgold
  254   251  Elizabeth Gilarno, Fr       25:27    8:12  Blackhawk
  255   252  Katie Meek, Sr              25:28    8:13  Elizabeth Forward
  256   253  Vicky Huger, So             25:31    8:14  Keystone Oaks
  257   254  Lindsay McIntosh, Sr        25:32    8:14  Chartiers Valley
  258   255  Christina Gumbert, Jr       25:39    8:16  Fox Chapel
  259   256  Angela Dyer, Fr             25:42    8:17  Elizabeth Forward
  260   257  Sallyjo Guzik, Fr           25:46    8:19  Woodland Hills
  261   258  Kelly Detzel, Sr            25:47    8:19  Knoch
  262   259  Kristin Robb, So            25:49    8:20  Knoch
  263   260  Dana Townsend, Sr           25:51    8:20  Knoch
  264   261  Liz Eichenmiller, So        25:52    8:20  Gateway
  265   262  Ali Wyrostek, Sr            25:52    8:21  Keystone Oaks
  266   263  Joy Saluga, Sr              25:56    8:22  Franklin Regional
  267        Liz Kokonawski, Jr          26:12    8:27  Yough
  268   264  Laura Wingert, So           26:19    8:29  Franklin Regional
  269   265  Kati Bain, Jr               26:19    8:29  Ambridge
  270   266  Britney Radic, So           26:24    8:31  Ringgold
  271   267  Ellen Williams, Fr          26:34    8:34  Uniontown
  272   268  Maggie Finegan, So          26:36    8:35  Chartiers Valley
  273   269  Gina Consoli, So            26:43    8:37  Chartiers Valley
  274   270  Paula Dahn, Sr              26:56    8:41  Uniontown
  275   271  Lindsay Leone, Jr           26:59    8:42  Thomas Jefferson
  276   272  Katelyn Tabone, Fr          27:02    8:43  Chartiers Valley
  277   273  Maggie McBroom, So          27:08    8:45  Derry Area
  278   274  Lindsay Yogan, Jr           27:11    8:46  Thomas Jefferson
  279        Shannon Brody, Jr           27:11    8:46  Thomas Jefferson
  280   275  Melissa Cyphert, Sr         27:15    8:47  Elizabeth Forward
  281   276  Brittany Black, So          27:19    8:49  Blackhawk
  282   277  Lindsey Trevelline, Sr      27:25    8:50  Blackhawk
  283   278  Robin Bigley, Fr            27:44    8:57  Chartiers Valley
  284   279  Georgette Spencer, Jr       27:45    8:57  Penn Hills
  285        Megan McClenathan, So       27:51    8:59  Trinity
                               9:00 Pace
  286   280  Sandy Risha, So             27:54    9:00  Uniontown
  287   281  Meredith Montroy, Jr        28:00    9:02  Keystone Oaks
  288   282  Courtney Sanner, So         28:03    9:03  Uniontown
  289   283  Hilary Macmanus, Fr         28:04    9:03  Blackhawk
  290   284  Kalyn Roofner, So           28:13    9:06  Ambridge
  291   285  Kira Pozonsky, Jr           28:24    9:10  Canon-McMillan
  292   286  Dawn Putteman, So           29:14    9:26  Penn Hills
  293   287  Lauren Blum, Sr             29:21    9:28  Blackhawk
  294   288  Becky Houston, So           29:45    9:36  Elizabeth Forward
                              10:00 Pace
  295   289  Rachel Tsupros, Fr          31:40   10:13  Canon-McMillan
  296   290  Kelly Conley, Sr            32:59   10:38  Chartiers Valley
                              11:00 Pace
  297   291  Clara Watson, Fr            35:00   11:17  Seneca Valley