WPIAL AA GIRLS
Oct. 23, 2003

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Quaker Valley            66    1    8    9   20   28   51        21:23      2:39
  2   Mars                     91    4   13   15   25   34   44  142   21:50      1:32
  3   Center                  125    7   18   27   33   40   62   64   22:09      1:42
  4   Riverview               147   11   19   30   35   52   84  123   22:22      1:51
  5   Mohawk                  155    3    6   36   42   68   77   99   22:19      3:07
  6   Ellwood                 204   21   38   39   50   56             22:52      1:41
  7   Shady Side Academy      214    5   16   43   60   90  102  108   22:54      3:50
  8   Greensburg C C          232   10   29   58   63   72   93  109   23:08      2:41
  9   South Park              264   17   26   49   85   87  113  139   23:24      3:04
 10   Southmoreland           281   12   41   45   91   92  137  138   23:29      3:28
 11   O L S H                 304   22   46   73   75   88  125  135   23:40      2:57
 12   Northgate               305   47   48   61   69   80   96  143   23:46      1:14
 13   Frazier                 347   14   67   71   83  112  158  161   24:00      4:02
 14   McGuffey                352   37   53   70   81  111  122  132   24:04      2:54
 15   Washington              371    2   86   89   94  100             24:06      4:55
 16   Brentwood               395   24   76   82  106  107  145        24:25      3:19
 17   Brownsville             405   55   59   74  101  116  127  134   24:30      2:18
 18   Seton - La Salle        432   23   32  110  120  147  155        24:49      5:42
 19   North Catholic          490   57   65  114  118  136  144        25:12      3:15
 20   Fort Cherry             529   31   95  126  128  149  157  160   25:46      5:53
 21   New Brighton            568   78   79  124  133  154             26:09      4:38
 22   Waynesburg Central      584   66  105  117  146  150             26:13      4:37
23*   Beaver Falls            606   54  121  131  148  152  162        26:40      5:29
24*   Beaver                  606   97   98  115  130  166             27:20      8:38
 25   Freedom                 651  103  104  129  151  164             27:36      6:31
 26   Burgettstown            740  119  141  153  159  168             29:42     10:49
 27   Steel Valley            791  140  156  163  165  167             31:07      8:40

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Ellis School
Shenango
Riverside
Vincentian
Neshannock
Ford City
Sewickley Academy
Winchester Thurston
Avonworth
Laurel
Bishop Canevin
Trinity Christian
Burrell
Freeport
Elderton
Valley High
Mt Alvernia
Beth Center

1. Quaker Valley
    1  Julie Dickhans, Sr          19:44    6:22
    8  Grace Kaminski, Fr          21:28    6:55
    9  Claire Shorall, Jr          21:28    6:55
   20  Eryn Correa, Jr             21:52    7:03
   28  Abby Burrelli, Jr           22:23    7:13
   51  Ali Shorall, Jr             23:21    7:32
Time = 1:46:53     Places = 66

2. Mars
    4  Brittany Zaborowski, So     21:05    6:48
   13  Katie Dederer, Jr           21:36    6:58
   15  Brooke Kosar, Sr            21:40    6:59
   25  Ashley Brooks, Sr           22:11    7:09
   34  Kaitlin Thompson, So        22:36    7:17
   44  Meghan Howes, Sr            23:00    7:25
  142  Kyla Ferguson, So           27:06    8:44
Time = 1:49:07     Places = 91

3. Center
    7  Chelsea Hanne, So           21:11    6:50
   18  Kim Slater, Jr              21:48    7:02
   27  Kelly Mehno, Jr             22:20    7:12
   33  Casey Fouse, Sr             22:34    7:17
   40  Kasey Chapla, Fr            22:52    7:23
   62  Christine Slater, Fr        23:49    7:41
   64  Laura Montini, Sr           23:51    7:42
Time = 1:50:43     Places = 125

4. Riverview
   11  Amanda Connell, Sr          21:32    6:57
   19  Chrissy Ostrowski, Fr       21:50    7:02
   30  Tyler Myers, So             22:26    7:14
   35  Leighann Jordan, Jr         22:41    7:19
   52  Marissa Calfe, Sr           23:22    7:32
   84  Natalie Saxon, So           24:43    7:58
  123  Krista Bland, So            26:10    8:26
Time = 1:51:49     Places = 147

5. Mohawk
    3  Anna Hoffman, So            20:51    6:43
    6  Sara Morrison, Sr           21:08    6:49
   36  Meagan Gallgher, Fr         22:44    7:20
   42  Paige Nealer, So            22:57    7:24
   68  Clarissa McMahan, Sr        23:57    7:43
   77  Julianne Nestasie, Fr       24:24    7:52
   99  Jeanine Nestasie, Fr        25:18    8:10
Time = 1:51:34     Places = 155

6. Ellwood
   21  Janet Carson, So            21:53    7:03
   38  Nikki Decaria, Fr           22:46    7:20
   39  Kayla Newton, Fr            22:48    7:21
   50  Jessica Carothers, Sr       23:20    7:31
   56  Beatrice Hand, Fr           23:34    7:36
Time = 1:54:19     Places = 204

7. Shady Side Academy
    5  Katie Roll, Jr              21:06    6:48
   16  Sheila Bhardwaj, So         21:43    7:00
   43  Chrissy Krutz, Jr           22:59    7:25
   60  Leah Schwartz, Fr           23:48    7:40
   90  Jessie Welch, Jr            24:56    8:02
  102  Rima Reddy, So              25:22    8:11
  108  Keally Simpson, Fr          25:30    8:13
Time = 1:54:30     Places = 214

8. Greensburg C C
   10  Andrea Dininno, Jr          21:29    6:56
   29  Maggie Gibson, So           22:24    7:13
   58  Julie Dlugos, Sr            23:44    7:39
   63  Jill Krupey, Fr             23:51    7:41
   72  Amanda Shannon, Sr          24:10    7:48
   93  Carrie Schmizzi, Jr         25:04    8:05
  109  Lauren Donahoe, So          25:35    8:15
Time = 1:55:36     Places = 232

9. South Park
   17  Mindy Klavon, Sr            21:46    7:01
   26  Michelle Hartner, Jr        22:17    7:11
   49  Kristy Heidkamp, So         23:20    7:31
   85  Rachel Boyer, Jr            24:47    7:59
   87  Leanne Weber, Jr            24:49    8:00
  113  Megan Chain, So             25:41    8:17
  139  Megan Glod, Sr              26:56    8:41
Time = 1:56:56     Places = 264

10. Southmoreland
   12  Maria Rendine, Jr           21:32    6:57
   41  Anna Mast, Sr               22:54    7:23
   45  Kelly Bridges, Sr           23:02    7:26
   91  Jorgie Jacobs, Jr           24:58    8:03
   92  Kelsey Moschetti, So        24:59    8:04
  137  Bethany Whoric, Jr          26:54    8:41
  138  Ashleigh Kendi, Jr          26:55    8:41
Time = 1:57:24     Places = 281

11. O L S H
   22  Haley Hinds, Sr             21:54    7:04
   46  Haley Stutz, So             23:11    7:28
   73  Shelly Kocsuta, Jr          24:11    7:48
   75  Marlee Stutz, Fr            24:14    7:49
   88  Emily Canny, Jr             24:51    8:01
  125  Beth Vicenti, Jr            26:13    8:27
  135  Doreen Dinello, Jr          26:46    8:38
Time = 1:58:19     Places = 304

12. Northgate
   47  Kassie Lorey, Jr            23:15    7:30
   48  Vici Cooper, So             23:17    7:30
   61  Emily Gusew, Fr             23:48    7:41
   69  Terry Kujawa, Fr            24:00    7:44
   80  Melissa Voltz, So           24:29    7:54
   96  Angela Merideth, So         25:14    8:08
  143  Rachel Webb, Jr             27:14    8:47
Time = 1:58:47     Places = 305

13. Frazier
   14  Rebecca Leary, So           21:38    6:59
   67  Katie Venneri, Sr           23:56    7:43
   71  Meghan Leary, Fr            24:08    7:47
   83  Heather Priester, Fr        24:40    7:57
  112  Erica Sendek, Jr            25:39    8:16
  158  Shannon Mattix, Fr          29:35    9:33
  161  Ashley Zias, Jr             30:50    9:57
Time = 2:00:00     Places = 347

14. McGuffey
   37  Ashley Kazarick, So         22:45    7:20
   53  Markie Klein, Jr            23:25    7:33
   70  Jen Heberling, Jr           24:00    7:44
   81  Hilary Kazarick, So         24:33    7:55
  111  Megan Wootton, So           25:39    8:16
  122  Heather Duncan, Sr          26:09    8:26
  132  Rachel Hyland, Sr           26:39    8:36
Time = 2:00:20     Places = 352

15. Washington
    2  Ali Briggs, Sr              20:24    6:35
   86  Ashley Standard, So         24:47    7:59
   89  Katie Skaggs, So            24:54    8:02
   94  Bethany Blackhurst, Sr      25:06    8:06
  100  Heather Moore, Sr           25:19    8:10
Time = 2:00:27     Places = 371

16. Brentwood
   24  Dana McKain, Sr             22:09    7:09
   76  Alixanne McGowan, Fr        24:21    7:51
   82  Sam Cavolo, Jr              24:38    7:57
  106  Theresa Marquard, Jr        25:27    8:12
  107  Sonja Mastriano, Sr         25:28    8:13
  145  Ashley Hughes, Jr           27:19    8:49
Time = 2:02:01     Places = 395

17. Brownsville
   55  Amber Jackson, So           23:28    7:34
   59  Melissa Pankratz, So        23:46    7:40
   74  Brittany Merritt, Jr        24:13    7:49
  101  Dana Sassano, Sr            25:20    8:10
  116  Erika Taylor, Jr            25:46    8:19
  127  Jaimie Huston, Jr           26:27    8:32
  134  Lauren Knox, Jr             26:43    8:37
Time = 2:02:30     Places = 405

18. Seton - La Salle
   23  Megan Okeefe, Fr            22:06    7:08
   32  Kaitlyn Black, Fr           22:34    7:17
  110  Stephanie Bojarski, So      25:36    8:15
  120  Karen Okeefe, Sr            26:02    8:24
  147  Julie Cain, Sr              27:47    8:58
  155  Pam Williams, Sr            29:06    9:23
Time = 2:04:03     Places = 432

19. North Catholic
   57  Vicky Samuto, Sr            23:38    7:37
   65  Kaitlin Turnley, Sr         23:54    7:42
  114  Nicky Garman, So            25:42    8:17
  118  Colleen Conneely, Sr        25:55    8:22
  136  Vicky Pagano, Jr            26:52    8:40
  144  Emily Sippel, So            27:16    8:48
Time = 2:05:59     Places = 490

20. Fort Cherry
   31  Aly Brown, Jr               22:30    7:15
   95  Julie Brown, So             25:11    8:07
  126  Brittany Garove, Fr         26:20    8:29
  128  Sarah Weber, Fr             26:28    8:32
  149  Zandra McDonald, Fr         28:22    9:09
  157  Jackie Sanford, Fr          29:22    9:28
  160  Nicole Kovach, Sr           30:35    9:52
Time = 2:08:49     Places = 529

21. New Brighton
   78  Sara Wessel, Fr             24:25    7:53
   79  Shannon Grisnik, Fr         24:25    7:53
  124  Jacey Grant, Fr             26:10    8:26
  133  Ashley Richardson, Sr       26:41    8:36
  154  Heather Flower, Fr          29:03    9:22
Time = 2:10:43     Places = 568

22. Waynesburg Central
   66  Jessie Martin, So           23:55    7:43
  105  Shadoe Martin, Fr           25:24    8:12
  117  Jessica Thompson, So        25:49    8:20
  146  Melissa Behanna, Sr         27:22    8:50
  150  Allison Harding, Jr         28:32    9:12
Time = 2:11:01     Places = 584

23*. Beaver Falls
   54  Cheyenne Hill, So           23:26    7:33
  121  Bonnie Thibodeau, Jr        26:05    8:25
  131  Jenna Mullen, So            26:33    8:34
  148  Caroline Kellogg, So        28:20    9:08
  152  Jelissa Cornelius, Fr       28:55    9:19
  162  Courtney Herdt, Fr          31:17   10:05
Time = 2:13:17     Places = 606

24*. Beaver
   97  Julie Russell, Fr           25:16    8:09
   98  Bethany Hoffman, So         25:17    8:09
  115  Arielle Burlett, Sr         25:44    8:18
  130  Kelly Lancaster, So         26:29    8:32
  166  Diana Tinlin, So            33:54   10:56
Time = 2:16:38     Places = 606

25. Freedom
  103  Megan Goehring, Sr          25:24    8:11
  104  Jessica Stecklein, Jr       25:24    8:11
  129  Kristy Meyers, Jr           26:29    8:32
  151  Sara Marburger, Sr          28:48    9:17
  164  Morgan Sharpless, Jr        31:55   10:17
Time = 2:17:57     Places = 651

26. Burgettstown
  119  Kathy Bielecki, Jr          26:00    8:23
  141  Jamie Petrel, So            27:03    8:44
  153  Melissa Swiger, So          29:00    9:21
  159  Liz Hutchinson, Jr          29:37    9:33
  168  Cindy Yetsick, Sr           36:49   11:52
Time = 2:28:27     Places = 740

27. Steel Valley
  140  Jodie Keenan, Jr            26:56    8:41
  156  Ashley Kondas, Fr           29:09    9:24
  163  Alicia Guckes, Jr           31:28   10:09
  165  Christina Scotillo, So      32:28   10:28
  167  Julia Rodgers, Jr           35:35   11:29
Time = 2:35:35     Places = 791

WPIAL AA GIRLS
Oct. 23, 2003

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Julie Dickhans, Sr          19:44    6:22  Quaker Valley
    2     2  Ali Briggs, Sr              20:24    6:35  Washington
    3     3  Anna Hoffman, So            20:51    6:43  Mohawk
    4     4  Brittany Zaborowski, So     21:05    6:48  Mars
    5     5  Katie Roll, Jr              21:06    6:48  Shady Side Academy
    6     6  Sara Morrison, Sr           21:08    6:49  Mohawk
    7     7  Chelsea Hanne, So           21:11    6:50  Center
    8        Stephanie Williams, Sr      21:26    6:55  Riverside
    9     8  Grace Kaminski, Fr          21:28    6:55  Quaker Valley
   10     9  Claire Shorall, Jr          21:28    6:55  Quaker Valley
   11    10  Andrea Dininno, Jr          21:29    6:56  Greensburg C C
   12    11  Amanda Connell, Sr          21:32    6:57  Riverview
   13    12  Maria Rendine, Jr           21:32    6:57  Southmoreland
   14    13  Katie Dederer, Jr           21:36    6:58  Mars
   15    14  Rebecca Leary, So           21:38    6:59  Frazier
   16    15  Brooke Kosar, Sr            21:40    6:59  Mars
                               7:00 Pace
   17    16  Sheila Bhardwaj, So         21:43    7:00  Shady Side Academy
   18    17  Mindy Klavon, Sr            21:46    7:01  South Park
   19    18  Kim Slater, Jr              21:48    7:02  Center
   20    19  Chrissy Ostrowski, Fr       21:50    7:02  Riverview
   21        Savanah Schweitzer, So      21:50    7:02  Neshannock
   22    20  Eryn Correa, Jr             21:52    7:03  Quaker Valley
   23    21  Janet Carson, So            21:53    7:03  Ellwood
   24    22  Haley Hinds, Sr             21:54    7:04  O L S H
   25    23  Megan Okeefe, Fr            22:06    7:08  Seton - La Salle
   26    24  Dana McKain, Sr             22:09    7:09  Brentwood
   27    25  Ashley Brooks, Sr           22:11    7:09  Mars
   28    26  Michelle Hartner, Jr        22:17    7:11  South Park
   29    27  Kelly Mehno, Jr             22:20    7:12  Center
   30    28  Abby Burrelli, Jr           22:23    7:13  Quaker Valley
   31    29  Maggie Gibson, So           22:24    7:13  Greensburg C C
   32    30  Tyler Myers, So             22:26    7:14  Riverview
   33        Melanie Lutz, So            22:28    7:15  Freeport
   34    31  Aly Brown, Jr               22:30    7:15  Fort Cherry
   35    32  Kaitlyn Black, Fr           22:34    7:17  Seton - La Salle
   36    33  Casey Fouse, Sr             22:34    7:17  Center
   37    34  Kaitlin Thompson, So        22:36    7:17  Mars
   38    35  Leighann Jordan, Jr         22:41    7:19  Riverview
   39        Bonnie Lathom, Jr           22:42    7:19  Riverside
   40    36  Meagan Gallgher, Fr         22:44    7:20  Mohawk
   41    37  Ashley Kazarick, So         22:45    7:20  McGuffey
   42    38  Nikki Decaria, Fr           22:46    7:20  Ellwood
   43    39  Kayla Newton, Fr            22:48    7:21  Ellwood
   44    40  Kasey Chapla, Fr            22:52    7:23  Center
   45    41  Anna Mast, Sr               22:54    7:23  Southmoreland
   46    42  Paige Nealer, So            22:57    7:24  Mohawk
   47    43  Chrissy Krutz, Jr           22:59    7:25  Shady Side Academy
   48        Elizabeth Sanders, So       22:59    7:25  Valley High
   49    44  Meghan Howes, Sr            23:00    7:25  Mars
   50    45  Kelly Bridges, Sr           23:02    7:26  Southmoreland
   51        Anli Herring, Fr            23:04    7:26  Avonworth
   52        Jennifer Stiefel, Sr        23:08    7:28  Riverside
   53    46  Haley Stutz, So             23:11    7:28  O L S H
   54        Kylee E Witchey, Sr         23:13    7:29  Burrell
   55    47  Kassie Lorey, Jr            23:15    7:30  Northgate
   56    48  Vici Cooper, So             23:17    7:30  Northgate
   57    49  Kristy Heidkamp, So         23:20    7:31  South Park
   58    50  Jessica Carothers, Sr       23:20    7:31  Ellwood
   59    51  Ali Shorall, Jr             23:21    7:32  Quaker Valley
   60    52  Marissa Calfe, Sr           23:22    7:32  Riverview
   61    53  Markie Klein, Jr            23:25    7:33  McGuffey
   62    54  Cheyenne Hill, So           23:26    7:33  Beaver Falls
   63    55  Amber Jackson, So           23:28    7:34  Brownsville
   64    56  Beatrice Hand, Fr           23:34    7:36  Ellwood
   65        Laura Winkleblack, Sr       23:34    7:36  Sewickley Academy
   66    57  Vicky Samuto, Sr            23:38    7:37  North Catholic
   67        Sara Bintrim, Fr            23:43    7:39  Laurel
   68    58  Julie Dlugos, Sr            23:44    7:39  Greensburg C C
   69    59  Melissa Pankratz, So        23:46    7:40  Brownsville
   70    60  Leah Schwartz, Fr           23:48    7:40  Shady Side Academy
   71    61  Emily Gusew, Fr             23:48    7:41  Northgate
   72    62  Christine Slater, Fr        23:49    7:41  Center
   73    63  Jill Krupey, Fr             23:51    7:41  Greensburg C C
   74    64  Laura Montini, Sr           23:51    7:42  Center
   75    65  Kaitlin Turnley, Sr         23:54    7:42  North Catholic
   76    66  Jessie Martin, So           23:55    7:43  Waynesburg Central
   77    67  Katie Venneri, Sr           23:56    7:43  Frazier
   78    68  Clarissa McMahan, Sr        23:57    7:43  Mohawk
   79    69  Terry Kujawa, Fr            24:00    7:44  Northgate
   80    70  Jen Heberling, Jr           24:00    7:44  McGuffey
   81    71  Meghan Leary, Fr            24:08    7:47  Frazier
   82    72  Amanda Shannon, Sr          24:10    7:48  Greensburg C C
   83    73  Shelly Kocsuta, Jr          24:11    7:48  O L S H
   84    74  Brittany Merritt, Jr        24:13    7:49  Brownsville
   85    75  Marlee Stutz, Fr            24:14    7:49  O L S H
   86        Beth Bartolomeo, Sr         24:14    7:49  Trinity Christian
   87    76  Alixanne McGowan, Fr        24:21    7:51  Brentwood
   88    77  Julianne Nestasie, Fr       24:24    7:52  Mohawk
   89    78  Sara Wessel, Fr             24:25    7:53  New Brighton
   90    79  Shannon Grisnik, Fr         24:25    7:53  New Brighton
   91        Lindsay Volk, So            24:27    7:53  Avonworth
   92    80  Melissa Voltz, So           24:29    7:54  Northgate
   93    81  Hilary Kazarick, So         24:33    7:55  McGuffey
   94        Kaylee Johns, So            24:36    7:56  Ford City
   95        Vanessa Bintrim, Sr         24:36    7:56  Laurel
   96    82  Sam Cavolo, Jr              24:38    7:57  Brentwood
   97    83  Heather Priester, Fr        24:40    7:57  Frazier
   98    84  Natalie Saxon, So           24:43    7:58  Riverview
   99    85  Rachel Boyer, Jr            24:47    7:59  South Park
  100    86  Ashley Standard, So         24:47    7:59  Washington
                               8:00 Pace
  101    87  Leanne Weber, Jr            24:49    8:00  South Park
  102    88  Emily Canny, Jr             24:51    8:01  O L S H
  103    89  Katie Skaggs, So            24:54    8:02  Washington
  104    90  Jessie Welch, Jr            24:56    8:02  Shady Side Academy
  105    91  Jorgie Jacobs, Jr           24:58    8:03  Southmoreland
  106    92  Kelsey Moschetti, So        24:59    8:04  Southmoreland
  107    93  Carrie Schmizzi, Jr         25:04    8:05  Greensburg C C
  108    94  Bethany Blackhurst, Sr      25:06    8:06  Washington
  109    95  Julie Brown, So             25:11    8:07  Fort Cherry
  110        Lauren Easton, Fr           25:11    8:07  Vincentian
  111    96  Angela Merideth, So         25:14    8:08  Northgate
  112    97  Julie Russell, Fr           25:16    8:09  Beaver
  113    98  Bethany Hoffman, So         25:17    8:09  Beaver
  114    99  Jeanine Nestasie, Fr        25:18    8:10  Mohawk
  115   100  Heather Moore, Sr           25:19    8:10  Washington
  116   101  Dana Sassano, Sr            25:20    8:10  Brownsville
  117        Scott Craig, Fr             25:22    8:11  Elderton
  118   102  Rima Reddy, So              25:22    8:11  Shady Side Academy
  119   103  Megan Goehring, Sr          25:24    8:11  Freedom
  120   104  Jessica Stecklein, Jr       25:24    8:11  Freedom
  121   105  Shadoe Martin, Fr           25:24    8:12  Waynesburg Central
  122   106  Theresa Marquard, Jr        25:27    8:12  Brentwood
  123   107  Sonja Mastriano, Sr         25:28    8:13  Brentwood
  124   108  Keally Simpson, Fr          25:30    8:13  Shady Side Academy
  125   109  Lauren Donahoe, So          25:35    8:15  Greensburg C C
  126        Rebecca White, Sr           25:36    8:15  Beth Center
  127   110  Stephanie Bojarski, So      25:36    8:15  Seton - La Salle
  128        Autumn Wilds, Jr            25:36    8:15  Mt Alvernia
  129   111  Megan Wootton, So           25:39    8:16  McGuffey
  130   112  Erica Sendek, Jr            25:39    8:16  Frazier
  131   113  Megan Chain, So             25:41    8:17  South Park
  132   114  Nicky Garman, So            25:42    8:17  North Catholic
  133   115  Arielle Burlett, Sr         25:44    8:18  Beaver
  134   116  Erika Taylor, Jr            25:46    8:19  Brownsville
  135   117  Jessica Thompson, So        25:49    8:20  Waynesburg Central
  136        Leslie Smith, So            25:51    8:20  Laurel
  137   118  Colleen Conneely, Sr        25:55    8:22  North Catholic
  138   119  Kathy Bielecki, Jr          26:00    8:23  Burgettstown
  139   120  Karen Okeefe, Sr            26:02    8:24  Seton - La Salle
  140        Bhavani Ramesh, Jr          26:03    8:24  Winchester Thurston
  141   121  Bonnie Thibodeau, Jr        26:05    8:25  Beaver Falls
  142        Kaylyn Szymanski, So        26:07    8:25  Ford City
  143   122  Heather Duncan, Sr          26:09    8:26  McGuffey
  144   123  Krista Bland, So            26:10    8:26  Riverview
  145   124  Jacey Grant, Fr             26:10    8:26  New Brighton
  146   125  Beth Vicenti, Jr            26:13    8:27  O L S H
  147   126  Brittany Garove, Fr         26:20    8:29  Fort Cherry
  148   127  Jaimie Huston, Jr           26:27    8:32  Brownsville
  149   128  Sarah Weber, Fr             26:28    8:32  Fort Cherry
  150        Becky Kallo, Jr             26:29    8:32  Winchester Thurston
  151   129  Kristy Meyers, Jr           26:29    8:32  Freedom
  152   130  Kelly Lancaster, So         26:29    8:32  Beaver
  153   131  Jenna Mullen, So            26:33    8:34  Beaver Falls
  154        Heather Kreitzer, Sr        26:35    8:34  Shenango
  155   132  Rachel Hyland, Sr           26:39    8:36  McGuffey
  156   133  Ashley Richardson, Sr       26:41    8:36  New Brighton
  157   134  Lauren Knox, Jr             26:43    8:37  Brownsville
  158   135  Doreen Dinello, Jr          26:46    8:38  O L S H
  159   136  Vicky Pagano, Jr            26:52    8:40  North Catholic
  160   137  Bethany Whoric, Jr          26:54    8:41  Southmoreland
  161   138  Ashleigh Kendi, Jr          26:55    8:41  Southmoreland
  162   139  Megan Glod, Sr              26:56    8:41  South Park
  163   140  Jodie Keenan, Jr            26:56    8:41  Steel Valley
  164   141  Jamie Petrel, So            27:03    8:44  Burgettstown
  165        Laura Weiss, Jr             27:04    8:44  Avonworth
  166   142  Kyla Ferguson, So           27:06    8:44  Mars
  167        Ruth Tynen, Sr              27:06    8:44  Winchester Thurston
  168   143  Rachel Webb, Jr             27:14    8:47  Northgate
  169   144  Emily Sippel, So            27:16    8:48  North Catholic
  170   145  Ashley Hughes, Jr           27:19    8:49  Brentwood
  171   146  Melissa Behanna, Sr         27:22    8:50  Waynesburg Central
  172        Jennifer Carothers, Sr      27:27    8:51  Laurel
  173   147  Julie Cain, Sr              27:47    8:58  Seton - La Salle
                               9:00 Pace
  174        Mindy Snyder, So            28:07    9:04  Bishop Canevin
  175   148  Caroline Kellogg, So        28:20    9:08  Beaver Falls
  176   149  Zandra McDonald, Fr         28:22    9:09  Fort Cherry
  177        Valerie Lewis, Jr           28:25    9:10  Shenango
  178   150  Allison Harding, Jr         28:32    9:12  Waynesburg Central
  179   151  Sara Marburger, Sr          28:48    9:17  Freedom
  180   152  Jelissa Cornelius, Fr       28:55    9:19  Beaver Falls
  181   153  Melissa Swiger, So          29:00    9:21  Burgettstown
  182   154  Heather Flower, Fr          29:03    9:22  New Brighton
  183   155  Pam Williams, Sr            29:06    9:23  Seton - La Salle
  184   156  Ashley Kondas, Fr           29:09    9:24  Steel Valley
  185   157  Jackie Sanford, Fr          29:22    9:28  Fort Cherry
  186   158  Shannon Mattix, Fr          29:35    9:33  Frazier
  187   159  Liz Hutchinson, Jr          29:37    9:33  Burgettstown
  188        Joanna Linzer, Fr           29:59    9:40  Ellis School
  189        Amy Tran, So                30:01    9:41  Winchester Thurston
  190   160  Nicole Kovach, Sr           30:35    9:52  Fort Cherry
  191   161  Ashley Zias, Jr             30:50    9:57  Frazier
                              10:00 Pace
  192   162  Courtney Herdt, Fr          31:17   10:05  Beaver Falls
  193   163  Alicia Guckes, Jr           31:28   10:09  Steel Valley
  194        Sarah Apt, So               31:46   10:15  Ellis School
  195   164  Morgan Sharpless, Jr        31:55   10:17  Freedom
  196   165  Christina Scotillo, So      32:28   10:28  Steel Valley
  197   166  Diana Tinlin, So            33:54   10:56  Beaver
  198        Juliet Janiszewski, Fr      34:04   10:59  Avonworth
                              11:00 Pace
  199   167  Julia Rodgers, Jr           35:35   11:29  Steel Valley
  200   168  Cindy Yetsick, Sr           36:49   11:52  Burgettstown