WPIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
AAA GIRLS
Oct. 25, 2001

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD
  1   North Allegheny         114    2   13   17   39   43   69   70   20:36      2:01
  2   Mt Lebanon              123   12   19   22   29   41   85  100   20:49      1:03
  3   Hempfield               159    1   30   31   35   62   78  104   20:52      2:38
  4   Greensburg Salem        169    7    9   10   46   97  106  170   20:55      2:09
  5   Hampton                 176   11   20   40   51   54   56   72   21:10      1:30
  6   Gateway                 216   14   24   44   63   71  114  150   21:19      1:38
  7   Peters Township         259    3   28   42   57  129  140  174   21:25      3:21
  8   Bethel Park             292   36   50   53   67   86  133  231   21:45      1:01
  9   Seneca Valley           296    8   33   52   58  145  180  221   21:40      3:15
 10   Montour                 321   26   66   68   79   82  102  141   21:48      1:17
 11   Plum                    360   25   49   84   99  103  130  178   21:54      1:36
 12   West Allegheny          393    4   83   90   91  125  153  181   21:55      3:14
 13   North Hills             419   64   73   74   98  110  137  192   22:12        45
 14   Kiski Area              439   18   59   77  139  146  154  184   22:17      2:51
 15   Baldwin                 441   38   80   96  107  120  147  187   22:14      1:37
 16   Moon                    477   23   45  117  144  148  183  196   22:24      2:45
 17   Butler                  513   75   87   88  127  136  165  197   22:34      1:09
 18   Norwin                  547   21   60  113  171  182  210        22:39      3:18
 19   Canon-McMillan          560   32   95  105  121  207  227  256   22:42      3:39
 20   Penn Trafford           609   93   94  132  134  156  157  193   22:55      1:19
 21   Latrobe                 627   16  123  143  166  179  214  243   22:57      3:32
 22   Indiana                 637   48  118  122  164  185  220        23:04      2:28
23*   Woodland Hills          666   47  115  142  168  194  242        23:12      2:44
24*   Laurel Highlands        666    5   37  152  232  240  249        23:09      5:37
 25   Oakland Catholic        678   81  124  135  138  200  257  279   23:14      2:23
 26   Franklin Regional       692    6  112  176  186  212  237  238   23:06      4:45
 27   Shaler                  764   27  160  169  195  213  226  252   23:31      3:50
 28   West Mifflin            787   89  149  159  172  218             23:39      2:38
 29   Derry                   836   34  151  191  225  235  248  253   23:54      4:23
 30   Connellsville           856   92  163  173  204  224  268        23:54      2:43
 31   Upper St. Clair         873   55  188  205  206  219  258  262   24:02      3:08
 32   Ambridge                878   61  116  189  251  261  264  288   24:21      4:51
 33   Pine-Richland           891  101  162  177  201  250  269  287   24:09      3:46
 34   Fox Chapel              894  126  128  203  208  229  244        24:08      2:09
 35   Ringgold                927  131  158  199  216  223  247  267   24:13      1:51
 36   Chartiers Valley       1000  109  111  239  266  275  282        25:09      5:24
 37   Keystone Oaks          1037   15  190  272  277  283  284        26:03      9:22
 38   Thomas Jefferson       1048  108  198  241  246  255  274        24:58      3:44
 39   Northgate              1051   76  209  228  260  278             25:21      6:03
 40   Uniontown              1057  167  175  222  234  259             24:57      2:43
 41   Elizabeth Forward      1076  155  211  215  230  265  271  273   25:04      3:14
 42   Knoch                  1111  119  202  233  276  281  285        25:53      5:45
 43   Albert Gallatin        1129   65  245  263  270  286             26:28      8:17
 44   Highlands              1148  161  217  236  254  280             25:47      4:55
INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Blackhawk
Penn Hills
Kittanning
Yough
McGuffey
McKeesport
1. North Allegheny
    2  Stephanie Madia, Sr         19:24    6:15
   13  Amy Ruffolo, So             20:24    6:35
   17  Caitlin Jones, Sr           20:29    6:36
   39  Allison Borza, Fr           21:19    6:52
   43  Kelly Knable, So            21:24    6:54
   69  Katie Bolen, Jr             21:58    7:05
   70  Anna Bishop, Sr             22:01    7:06
Time = 1:42:59     Places = 114
2. Mt Lebanon
   12  Jessie Winschel, Fr         20:20    6:33
   19  Lauren Wood, So             20:39    6:40
   22  Casey Depsquale, Jr         20:46    6:42
   29  Blair Kurtz, Jr             20:59    6:46
   41  Hannah Sholder, Fr          21:23    6:54
   85  Bridget Alex, So            22:13    7:10
  100  Jen Taylor, Sr              22:22    7:13
Time = 1:44:04     Places = 123
3. Hempfield
    1  Lauren Bricker, Jr          19:15    6:13
   30  Alexa Talamo, So            21:00    6:46
   31  Dani Hurd, Fr               21:02    6:47
   35  Laura Magnuson, So          21:12    6:50
   62  Elena Resovich, Sr          21:52    7:03
   78  Ashley Poole, Sr            22:07    7:08
  104  Lindsay Thompson, Sr        22:27    7:14
Time = 1:44:20     Places = 159
4. Greensburg Salem
    7  Annie Barber, Sr            20:11    6:30
    9  Suzy Bossart, Jr            20:15    6:32
   10  Alaina Skillings, So        20:16    6:32
   46  Beth Lawrence, So           21:35    6:57
   97  Jamie McQuaide, Sr          22:20    7:12
  106  Megan Syner, Jr             22:34    7:17
  170  Whitney Anderson, Sr        23:54    7:42
Time = 1:44:34     Places = 169
5. Hampton
   11  Kate Pinta, Sr              20:17    6:32
   20  Candace Coholich, So        20:43    6:41
   40  Jessica Price, Sr           21:20    6:53
   51  Emily Deet, So              21:41    7:00
   54  Meghan Vidt, Sr             21:47    7:01
   56  Sarah Burd, Fr              21:48    7:02
   72  Alicia Winters, Sr          22:04    7:07
Time = 1:45:47     Places = 176
6. Gateway
   14  Katelyn Fleishman, Jr       20:25    6:35
   24  Carly Labuff, Sr            20:49    6:43
   44  Catherine Kendig, Sr        21:26    6:55
   63  Rachel Wiesenbach, Fr       21:53    7:03
   71  Sara Labuff, Jr             22:03    7:07
  114  Alexa Williams, So          22:42    7:19
  150  Priscilla Myco, Sr          23:34    7:36
Time = 1:46:34     Places = 216
7. Peters Township
    3  Jessica Perry, Sr           19:46    6:22
   28  Melissa Vignetti, Fr        20:58    6:46
   42  Michelle Corkum, Jr         21:24    6:54
   57  Jackie Schaefer, Jr         21:49    7:02
  129  Beth Hopta, So              23:06    7:27
  140  Kelly Lacey, So             23:19    7:31
  174  Heather Groll, Jr           23:57    7:43
Time = 1:47:02     Places = 259
8. Bethel Park
   36  Rebecca Carmassi, So        21:13    6:50
   50  Brenna Brucker, Fr          21:40    6:59
   53  Bethany Kauffman, Jr        21:43    7:00
   67  Kate Vaughan, Fr            21:54    7:04
   86  Jess Silay, Jr              22:14    7:10
  133  Bridget Sedlock, So         23:09    7:28
  231  Annie Gray, Sr              25:20    8:10
Time = 1:48:42     Places = 292
9. Seneca Valley
    8  Ruth Mick, Sr               20:14    6:32
   33  Brittany Cully, So          21:03    6:47
   52  Alaina Ambrose, Jr          21:42    7:00
   58  Jenna Gostkowski, Sr        21:50    7:03
  145  Anne Fuchs, Jr              23:29    7:34
  180  Courtney Yun, Sr            24:00    7:44
  221  Katie Ladesic, Fr           24:56    8:02
Time = 1:48:17     Places = 296
10. Montour
   26  Ashley Kirk, Jr             20:52    6:44
   66  Andrea Snyder, Fr           21:54    7:04
   68  Aleana Kuhn, Fr             21:58    7:05
   79  Kelly Costanzo, Jr          22:07    7:08
   82  Sarah Kulik, So             22:09    7:09
  102  Sara Dinardo, So            22:24    7:13
  141  Jess Taslov, Fr             23:21    7:32
Time = 1:48:59     Places = 321
11. Plum
   25  Chrissy Miller, Sr          20:50    6:43
   49  Rachel Twigg, Fr            21:39    6:59
   84  Val Vandzura, So            22:12    7:10
   99  Lisa Dugan, Jr              22:22    7:13
  103  Heather Zielonka, Jr        22:25    7:14
  130  Diane Sujansky, Jr          23:07    7:27
  178  Leanna Stitt, So            23:59    7:44
Time = 1:49:27     Places = 360
12. West Allegheny
    4  Christine Taranto, Jr       19:49    6:24
   83  Erin Walk, Sr               22:09    7:09
   90  Megan Teachout, Fr          22:15    7:11
   91  Mandie Britton, So          22:16    7:11
  125  Lisa Taranto, Fr            23:03    7:26
  153  Rebecca Schneeberger, So    23:36    7:36
  181  Glenna Kramer, So           24:01    7:45
Time = 1:49:31     Places = 393
13. North Hills
   64  Mindy Miller, Fr            21:53    7:03
   73  Brittany Pierce, Fr         22:04    7:07
   74  Katie Bork, So              22:05    7:07
   98  Kristin Bork, Jr            22:20    7:12
  110  Alicia McCune, Fr           22:38    7:18
  137  Sarah Jodzis, Jr            23:14    7:30
  192  Angela Galioto, Jr          24:18    7:50
Time = 1:50:58     Places = 419
14. Kiski Area
   18  Tara Mohamed, Sr            20:39    6:39
   59  Tasha Wheatley, Jr          21:51    7:03
   77  Emily Lion, Jr              22:06    7:08
  139  Kara Shirley, Jr            23:18    7:31
  146  Nicole Arick, Fr            23:29    7:34
  154  Callie Martin, Fr           23:36    7:37
  184  Melissa Fogel, Sr           24:03    7:45
Time = 1:51:22     Places = 439
15. Baldwin
   38  Beth Koenig, Sr             21:16    6:52
   80  Caitlyn Mooney, Sr          22:08    7:08
   96  Jessica Brickett, Jr        22:20    7:12
  107  Jessica Farnish, Fr         22:34    7:17
  120  Jessica Sciulli, Sr         22:53    7:23
  147  Kim Kicielinski, Sr         23:30    7:35
  187  Whitney Wallander, Jr       24:09    7:47
Time = 1:51:10     Places = 441
16. Moon
   23  Samantha Howard, So         20:46    6:42
   45  Jessica Caggiano, Jr        21:30    6:56
  117  Sarah Oravetz, Sr           22:47    7:21
  144  Liz Mowl, Sr                23:27    7:34
  148  Alexis Haglund, Sr          23:31    7:35
  183  Diana Norden, Fr            24:02    7:45
  196  Kristi Waha, Sr             24:24    7:52
Time = 1:52:00     Places = 477
17. Butler
   75  Crystal Grigorovich, Sr     22:05    7:07
   87  Danielle Painter, Sr        22:14    7:10
   88  Sarah Barnes, So            22:14    7:10
  127  Bethann Rosenbauer, Jr      23:05    7:26
  136  Leisl Soergel, So           23:13    7:29
  165  Kristen Henry, Jr           23:49    7:41
  197  Sara Flatt, Sr              24:25    7:52
Time = 1:52:50     Places = 513
18. Norwin
   21  Elizabeth Graham, Sr        20:44    6:41
   60  Amy Gaska, Jr               21:52    7:03
  113  Natalie Glunt, Fr           22:42    7:19
  171  Colleen Cherepko, Sr        23:54    7:43
  182  Natalie Shoff, So           24:01    7:45
  210  Jenette Ulyas, Jr           24:44    7:59
Time = 1:53:12     Places = 547
19. Canon-McMillan
   32  Taryn Gibson, Jr            21:02    6:47
   95  Heather Knupp, Jr           22:19    7:12
  105  Bethie Murdock, Sr          22:33    7:16
  121  Cassie Johnston, Fr         22:55    7:23
  207  Ashley Paul, So             24:41    7:57
  227  Krystle Eleamos, Jr         25:09    8:07
  256  Ashley Knestrick, Fr        26:21    8:30
Time = 1:53:29     Places = 560
20. Penn Trafford
   93  Lia Nigro, Jr               22:18    7:11
   94  Natalie Lemme, So           22:19    7:12
  132  Kate Hollabaugh, Sr         23:09    7:28
  134  Diana Robinson, Sr          23:11    7:29
  156  Kim Duran, Sr               23:37    7:37
  157  Jen Moore, Jr               23:37    7:37
  193  Julie Reisz, Jr             24:21    7:51
Time = 1:54:31     Places = 609
21. Latrobe
   16  Amy Egan, Jr                20:28    6:36
  123  Christine Gettemy, Fr       23:01    7:25
  143  Ashley Bower, So            23:25    7:33
  166  Amy Kolling, So             23:50    7:41
  179  Lauren Bosco, So            24:00    7:44
  214  Amanda Hewitt, So           24:46    7:59
  243  Katie Hauser, So            25:48    8:19
Time = 1:54:42     Places = 627
22. Indiana
   48  Marissa Umbel, Fr           21:39    6:59
  118  Abby Miller, Jr             22:50    7:22
  122  Jenna Hunter, Fr            22:57    7:24
  164  Gina Piccolini, Fr          23:48    7:40
  185  Rachel Jones, Sr            24:06    7:46
  220  Kristen Moreau, So          24:56    8:02
Time = 1:55:18     Places = 637
23*. Woodland Hills
   47  Jamie McKinley, So          21:38    6:58
  115  Elizabeth Zido, Fr          22:45    7:20
  142  Lauren Walter, Sr           23:24    7:33
  168  Deanna Gattrell, Jr         23:52    7:42
  194  Elysia Curley, Jr           24:21    7:51
  242  Julie Damico, Sr            25:37    8:16
Time = 1:55:57     Places = 666
24*. Laurel Highlands
    5  Michol Monaghan, Jr         19:59    6:27
   37  Elleree Keilbach, Sr        21:15    6:51
  152  Danielle Lapresta, So       23:35    7:36
  232  Val Stutler, Fr             25:20    8:10
  240  Beth Belch, Jr              25:36    8:15
  249  Stephanie Smith, So         26:08    8:26
Time = 1:55:43     Places = 666
25. Oakland Catholic
   81  Anne Nemeth, Jr             22:08    7:08
  124  Kristy Hartbauer, Jr        23:02    7:26
  135  Meg Laufman, Jr             23:12    7:29
  138  Christiana Lackner, Jr      23:15    7:30
  200  Julie Golofski, Sr          24:31    7:54
  257  Brittany Flaherty, Fr       26:30    8:33
  279  Heather Hahn, Jr            28:27    9:11
Time = 1:56:06     Places = 678
26. Franklin Regional
    6  Ann Gagliardi, Sr           20:01    6:27
  112  Meghan Kasun, Sr            22:38    7:18
  176  Megan McShea, Sr            23:57    7:43
  186  Liz Fabis, Fr               24:07    7:47
  212  Natalie Armstrong, Jr       24:46    7:59
  237  Julie Thomas, Jr            25:34    8:15
  238  Laura Truxal, Sr            25:35    8:15
Time = 1:55:28     Places = 692
27. Shaler
   27  Kristen Walker, Fr          20:57    6:45
  160  Jamie Szramowski, Jr        23:40    7:38
  169  Nicole Carter, So           23:52    7:42
  195  Robin Monteverde, Fr        24:22    7:52
  213  Darcy Kubicsek, Fr          24:46    7:59
  226  Suzanne Fries, So           25:05    8:05
  252  Kelly Rakowski, Jr          26:12    8:27
Time = 1:57:35     Places = 764
28. West Mifflin
   89  Erin Walendziewicz, So      22:15    7:10
  149  Rachel Potosnak, Fr         23:32    7:35
  159  Jen Hornyak, So             23:39    7:38
  172  Amanda Conrad, Jr           23:54    7:43
  218  Julia Spicuzza, Fr          24:52    8:01
Time = 1:58:11     Places = 787
29. Derry
   34  Jennifer Evans, Jr          21:08    6:49
  151  Claire Reintgen, So         23:34    7:36
  191  Faye Ann Freeman, Jr        24:17    7:50
  225  Kelly Eaglehouse, So        25:01    8:04
  235  Becky Galley, Fr            25:31    8:14
  248  Sara Reintgen, Sr           26:03    8:24
  253  Lara Kelly, Sr              26:15    8:28
Time = 1:59:29     Places = 836
30. Connellsville
   92  Shannon Kovack, So          22:18    7:11
  163  Lauren McCormick, Fr        23:42    7:39
  173  Molly Mullaney, Fr          23:55    7:43
  204  Christine Salandra, Jr      24:37    7:56
  224  Brit Mancini, Fr            25:00    8:04
  268  Stacy Irwin, Fr             27:16    8:47
Time = 1:59:30     Places = 856
31. Upper St. Clair
   55  Taryn Duff, So              21:47    7:02
  188  Anna Nicholson-Hutt, So     24:12    7:48
  205  Ashley Sullivan, Fr         24:37    7:56
  206  Julie Poljak, So            24:40    7:57
  219  Marie Nicholson-Hutt, Sr    24:55    8:02
  258  Corey Duff, So              26:32    8:33
  262  Gail Banaszak, Sr           26:46    8:38
Time = 2:00:09     Places = 873
32. Ambridge
   61  Ashley Solyan, Fr           21:52    7:03
  116  Kelly Beeman, Fr            22:46    7:20
  189  Jillian Berenbrok, Fr       24:15    7:49
  251  Mallory Nelson, So          26:09    8:26
  261  Sarah Berenbrok, Sr         26:42    8:37
  264  Jessica Beeman, Sr          26:50    8:39
  288  Melissa Wolfe, Fr           32:14   10:24
Time = 2:01:42     Places = 878
33. Pine-Richland
  101  Rachel Orler, Jr            22:23    7:13
  162  Tara Fagan, Jr              23:42    7:38
  177  Lynn Lemcke, So             23:59    7:44
  201  Diana Skoutelas, Fr         24:34    7:55
  250  Jamie Squarcia, Sr          26:09    8:26
  269  Amy Baylor, So              27:17    8:48
  287  Heather Faix, Jr            30:27    9:49
Time = 2:00:44     Places = 891
34. Fox Chapel
  126  Catherine Bilkey, Fr        23:03    7:26
  128  Becky Fortune, Jr           23:06    7:27
  203  Lauren Minton, Fr           24:35    7:56
  208  Emma Tedeschi, So           24:42    7:58
  229  Erin Mathis, Sr             25:11    8:07
  244  Amiee Pellish, Fr           25:49    8:20
Time = 2:00:36     Places = 894
35. Ringgold
  131  Ashley Campbell, Fr         23:08    7:28
  158  Jessica Heilman, Fr         23:39    7:38
  199  Cathy Lauer, Sr             24:28    7:53
  216  Brittany Massare, Sr        24:52    8:01
  223  Carrie Ellenberger, Jr      24:58    8:03
  247  Corry Calderone, Jr         26:02    8:24
  267  Renee Dunseath, Jr          27:00    8:42
Time = 2:01:03     Places = 927
36. Chartiers Valley
  109  Lauren Boehm, Sr            22:38    7:18
  111  Nina Zinger, Sr             22:38    7:18
  239  Stef Penn, Jr               25:35    8:15
  266  Naomi Bondy, Sr             26:51    8:40
  275  Rachel Losego, Sr           28:01    9:02
  282  Lindsay McIntosh, So        29:08    9:24
Time = 2:05:41     Places = 1000
37. Keystone Oaks
   15  Katy Makstutis, Sr          20:26    6:35
  190  Adrianne Grand, So          24:15    7:49
  272  Tracey Beck, Jr             27:40    8:55
  277  Mallory Hodson, So          28:06    9:04
  283  Kari Cooper, So             29:47    9:36
  284  Heather Neuman, Jr          29:48    9:37
Time = 2:10:12     Places = 1037
38. Thomas Jefferson
  108  Debbie Barrett, Jr          22:35    7:17
  198  Stafanie Ries, Jr           24:26    7:53
  241  Jessica Peconi, So          25:36    8:15
  246  Erin Carpenter, Jr          25:55    8:21
  255  Sarah Carlins, Fr           26:19    8:29
  274  Jenni Schmidt, Sr           27:57    9:01
Time = 2:04:49     Places = 1048
39. Northgate
   76  Kelly Swain, Jr             22:05    7:07
  209  Randi Espy, So              24:42    7:58
  228  Kassie Lorey, Fr            25:09    8:07
  260  Rachel Hammond, Jr          26:40    8:36
  278  Sarah Brazell, So           28:08    9:04
Time = 2:06:43     Places = 1051
40. Uniontown
  167  Jill Monahan, So            23:51    7:42
  175  Christy Cesarino, Sr        23:57    7:43
  222  Rebecca Geisel, Fr          24:58    8:03
  234  Sara Kovach, So             25:24    8:11
  259  Nicole Wasil, Fr            26:34    8:34
Time = 2:04:43     Places = 1057
41. Elizabeth Forward
  155  Sydney Garcia, Sr           23:37    7:37
  211  Jessica Plummer, So         24:45    7:59
  215  Nicole Demarco, So          24:50    8:01
  230  Kara Nowark, Sr             25:15    8:09
  265  Kelly Donaldson, Sr         26:51    8:39
  271  Claire Pinney, Fr           27:36    8:54
  273  Katie Meek, So              27:52    8:59
Time = 2:05:16     Places = 1076
42. Knoch
  119  Rachel Fertelmes, So        22:51    7:22
  202  Kelly Detzel, So            24:35    7:56
  233  Hilary McCarren, So         25:21    8:10
  276  Karen Lares, Jr             28:03    9:03
  281  Anne Kamarchik, So          28:35    9:13
  285  Lauren McGinni, Sr          30:02    9:41
Time = 2:09:23     Places = 1111
43. Albert Gallatin
   65  Holly Whoolery, Sr          21:53    7:04
  245  Erin Wright, Sr             25:52    8:21
  263  Alex Cuppett, Jr            26:47    8:38
  270  Megan Bowers, Fr            27:36    8:54
  286  Justine Lipniskas, Fr       30:10    9:44
Time = 2:12:17     Places = 1129
44. Highlands
  161  Kristen Stanga, Fr          23:40    7:38
  217  Heather Brubaker, So        24:52    8:01
  236  Trisha Denny, Jr            25:32    8:14
  254  Carrie Naviglia, Sr         26:18    8:29
  280  Maggie Baird, So            28:35    9:13
Time = 2:08:55     Places = 1148
WPIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
AAA GIRLS
Oct. 25, 2001
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM
    1     1  Lauren Bricker, Jr          19:15    6:13  Hempfield
    2     2  Stephanie Madia, Sr         19:24    6:15  North Allegheny
    3     3  Jessica Perry, Sr           19:46    6:22  Peters Township
    4     4  Christine Taranto, Jr       19:49    6:24  West Allegheny
    5     5  Michol Monaghan, Jr         19:59    6:27  Laurel Highlands
    6     6  Ann Gagliardi, Sr           20:01    6:27  Franklin Regional
    7     7  Annie Barber, Sr            20:11    6:30  Greensburg Salem
    8     8  Ruth Mick, Sr               20:14    6:32  Seneca Valley
    9     9  Suzy Bossart, Jr            20:15    6:32  Greensburg Salem
   10    10  Alaina Skillings, So        20:16    6:32  Greensburg Salem
   11    11  Kate Pinta, Sr              20:17    6:32  Hampton
   12    12  Jessie Winschel, Fr         20:20    6:33  Mt Lebanon
   13    13  Amy Ruffolo, So             20:24    6:35  North Allegheny
   14    14  Katelyn Fleishman, Jr       20:25    6:35  Gateway
   15    15  Katy Makstutis, Sr          20:26    6:35  Keystone Oaks
   16    16  Amy Egan, Jr                20:28    6:36  Latrobe
   17    17  Caitlin Jones, Sr           20:29    6:36  North Allegheny
   18    18  Tara Mohamed, Sr            20:39    6:39  Kiski Area
   19    19  Lauren Wood, So             20:39    6:40  Mt Lebanon
   20    20  Candace Coholich, So        20:43    6:41  Hampton
   21    21  Elizabeth Graham, Sr        20:44    6:41  Norwin
   22    22  Casey Depsquale, Jr         20:46    6:42  Mt Lebanon
   23    23  Samantha Howard, So         20:46    6:42  Moon
   24    24  Carly Labuff, Sr            20:49    6:43  Gateway
   25    25  Chrissy Miller, Sr          20:50    6:43  Plum
   26    26  Ashley Kirk, Jr             20:52    6:44  Montour
   27    27  Kristen Walker, Fr          20:57    6:45  Shaler
   28    28  Melissa Vignetti, Fr        20:58    6:46  Peters Township
   29    29  Blair Kurtz, Jr             20:59    6:46  Mt Lebanon
   30    30  Alexa Talamo, So            21:00    6:46  Hempfield
   31    31  Dani Hurd, Fr               21:02    6:47  Hempfield
   32    32  Taryn Gibson, Jr            21:02    6:47  Canon-McMillan
   33    33  Brittany Cully, So          21:03    6:47  Seneca Valley
   34    34  Jennifer Evans, Jr          21:08    6:49  Derry
   35    35  Laura Magnuson, So          21:12    6:50  Hempfield
   36    36  Rebecca Carmassi, So        21:13    6:50  Bethel Park
   37    37  Elleree Keilbach, Sr        21:15    6:51  Laurel Highlands
   38    38  Beth Koenig, Sr             21:16    6:52  Baldwin
   39    39  Allison Borza, Fr           21:19    6:52  North Allegheny
   40    40  Jessica Price, Sr           21:20    6:53  Hampton
   41    41  Hannah Sholder, Fr          21:23    6:54  Mt Lebanon
   42    42  Michelle Corkum, Jr         21:24    6:54  Peters Township
   43    43  Kelly Knable, So            21:24    6:54  North Allegheny
   44    44  Catherine Kendig, Sr        21:26    6:55  Gateway
   45    45  Jessica Caggiano, Jr        21:30    6:56  Moon
   46    46  Beth Lawrence, So           21:35    6:57  Greensburg Salem
   47    47  Jamie McKinley, So          21:38    6:58  Woodland Hills
   48    48  Marissa Umbel, Fr           21:39    6:59  Indiana
   49    49  Rachel Twigg, Fr            21:39    6:59  Plum
   50    50  Brenna Brucker, Fr          21:40    6:59  Bethel Park
                               7:00 Pace
   51    51  Emily Deet, So              21:41    7:00  Hampton
   52    52  Alaina Ambrose, Jr          21:42    7:00  Seneca Valley
   53    53  Bethany Kauffman, Jr        21:43    7:00  Bethel Park
   54    54  Meghan Vidt, Sr             21:47    7:01  Hampton
   55    55  Taryn Duff, So              21:47    7:02  Upper St. Clair
   56    56  Sarah Burd, Fr              21:48    7:02  Hampton
   57    57  Jackie Schaefer, Jr         21:49    7:02  Peters Township
   58    58  Jenna Gostkowski, Sr        21:50    7:03  Seneca Valley
   59    59  Tasha Wheatley, Jr          21:51    7:03  Kiski Area
   60    60  Amy Gaska, Jr               21:52    7:03  Norwin
   61    61  Ashley Solyan, Fr           21:52    7:03  Ambridge
   62    62  Elena Resovich, Sr          21:52    7:03  Hempfield
   63    63  Rachel Wiesenbach, Fr       21:53    7:03  Gateway
   64    64  Mindy Miller, Fr            21:53    7:03  North Hills
   65    65  Holly Whoolery, Sr          21:53    7:04  Albert Gallatin
   66    66  Andrea Snyder, Fr           21:54    7:04  Montour
   67    67  Kate Vaughan, Fr            21:54    7:04  Bethel Park
   68    68  Aleana Kuhn, Fr             21:58    7:05  Montour
   69    69  Katie Bolen, Jr             21:58    7:05  North Allegheny
   70    70  Anna Bishop, Sr             22:01    7:06  North Allegheny
   71    71  Sara Labuff, Jr             22:03    7:07  Gateway
   72    72  Alicia Winters, Sr          22:04    7:07  Hampton
   73    73  Brittany Pierce, Fr         22:04    7:07  North Hills
   74    74  Katie Bork, So              22:05    7:07  North Hills
   75    75  Crystal Grigorovich, Sr     22:05    7:07  Butler
   76    76  Kelly Swain, Jr             22:05    7:07  Northgate
   77    77  Emily Lion, Jr              22:06    7:08  Kiski Area
   78    78  Ashley Poole, Sr            22:07    7:08  Hempfield
   79    79  Kelly Costanzo, Jr          22:07    7:08  Montour
   80    80  Caitlyn Mooney, Sr          22:08    7:08  Baldwin
   81    81  Anne Nemeth, Jr             22:08    7:08  Oakland Catholic
   82    82  Sarah Kulik, So             22:09    7:09  Montour
   83    83  Erin Walk, Sr               22:09    7:09  West Allegheny
   84    84  Val Vandzura, So            22:12    7:10  Plum
   85    85  Bridget Alex, So            22:13    7:10  Mt Lebanon
   86    86  Jess Silay, Jr              22:14    7:10  Bethel Park
   87    87  Danielle Painter, Sr        22:14    7:10  Butler
   88    88  Sarah Barnes, So            22:14    7:10  Butler
   89    89  Erin Walendziewicz, So      22:15    7:10  West Mifflin
   90    90  Megan Teachout, Fr          22:15    7:11  West Allegheny
   91    91  Mandie Britton, So          22:16    7:11  West Allegheny
   92    92  Shannon Kovack, So          22:18    7:11  Connellsville
   93    93  Lia Nigro, Jr               22:18    7:11  Penn Trafford
   94    94  Natalie Lemme, So           22:19    7:12  Penn Trafford
   95    95  Heather Knupp, Jr           22:19    7:12  Canon-McMillan
   96    96  Jessica Brickett, Jr        22:20    7:12  Baldwin
   97    97  Jamie McQuaide, Sr          22:20    7:12  Greensburg Salem
   98    98  Kristin Bork, Jr            22:20    7:12  North Hills
   99    99  Lisa Dugan, Jr              22:22    7:13  Plum
  100   100  Jen Taylor, Sr              22:22    7:13  Mt Lebanon
  101   101  Rachel Orler, Jr            22:23    7:13  Pine-Richland
  102   102  Sara Dinardo, So            22:24    7:13  Montour
  103   103  Heather Zielonka, Jr        22:25    7:14  Plum
  104   104  Lindsay Thompson, Sr        22:27    7:14  Hempfield
  105   105  Bethie Murdock, Sr          22:33    7:16  Canon-McMillan
  106   106  Megan Syner, Jr             22:34    7:17  Greensburg Salem
  107   107  Jessica Farnish, Fr         22:34    7:17  Baldwin
  108   108  Debbie Barrett, Jr          22:35    7:17  Thomas Jefferson
  109   109  Lauren Boehm, Sr            22:38    7:18  Chartiers Valley
  110   110  Alicia McCune, Fr           22:38    7:18  North Hills
  111   111  Nina Zinger, Sr             22:38    7:18  Chartiers Valley
  112   112  Meghan Kasun, Sr            22:38    7:18  Franklin Regional
  113   113  Natalie Glunt, Fr           22:42    7:19  Norwin
  114   114  Alexa Williams, So          22:42    7:19  Gateway
  115   115  Elizabeth Zido, Fr          22:45    7:20  Woodland Hills
  116   116  Kelly Beeman, Fr            22:46    7:20  Ambridge
  117   117  Sarah Oravetz, Sr           22:47    7:21  Moon
  118   118  Abby Miller, Jr             22:50    7:22  Indiana
  119   119  Rachel Fertelmes, So        22:51    7:22  Knoch
  120   120  Jessica Sciulli, Sr         22:53    7:23  Baldwin
  121   121  Cassie Johnston, Fr         22:55    7:23  Canon-McMillan
  122   122  Jenna Hunter, Fr            22:57    7:24  Indiana
  123   123  Christine Gettemy, Fr       23:01    7:25  Latrobe
  124   124  Kristy Hartbauer, Jr        23:02    7:26  Oakland Catholic
  125   125  Lisa Taranto, Fr            23:03    7:26  West Allegheny
  126   126  Catherine Bilkey, Fr        23:03    7:26  Fox Chapel
  127   127  Bethann Rosenbauer, Jr      23:05    7:26  Butler
  128   128  Becky Fortune, Jr           23:06    7:27  Fox Chapel
  129   129  Beth Hopta, So              23:06    7:27  Peters Township
  130   130  Diane Sujansky, Jr          23:07    7:27  Plum
  131   131  Ashley Campbell, Fr         23:08    7:28  Ringgold
  132   132  Kate Hollabaugh, Sr         23:09    7:28  Penn Trafford
  133   133  Bridget Sedlock, So         23:09    7:28  Bethel Park
  134        Cg19201                     23:09    7:28  
  135   134  Diana Robinson, Sr          23:11    7:29  Penn Trafford
  136   135  Meg Laufman, Jr             23:12    7:29  Oakland Catholic
  137   136  Leisl Soergel, So           23:13    7:29  Butler
  138   137  Sarah Jodzis, Jr            23:14    7:30  North Hills
  139   138  Christiana Lackner, Jr      23:15    7:30  Oakland Catholic
  140   139  Kara Shirley, Jr            23:18    7:31  Kiski Area
  141   140  Kelly Lacey, So             23:19    7:31  Peters Township
  142   141  Jess Taslov, Fr             23:21    7:32  Montour
  143   142  Lauren Walter, Sr           23:24    7:33  Woodland Hills
  144   143  Ashley Bower, So            23:25    7:33  Latrobe
  145   144  Liz Mowl, Sr                23:27    7:34  Moon
  146   145  Anne Fuchs, Jr              23:29    7:34  Seneca Valley
  147   146  Nicole Arick, Fr            23:29    7:34  Kiski Area
  148   147  Kim Kicielinski, Sr         23:30    7:35  Baldwin
  149   148  Alexis Haglund, Sr          23:31    7:35  Moon
  150   149  Rachel Potosnak, Fr         23:32    7:35  West Mifflin
  151   150  Priscilla Myco, Sr          23:34    7:36  Gateway
  152   151  Claire Reintgen, So         23:34    7:36  Derry
  153   152  Danielle Lapresta, So       23:35    7:36  Laurel Highlands
  154   153  Rebecca Schneeberger, So    23:36    7:36  West Allegheny
  155   154  Callie Martin, Fr           23:36    7:37  Kiski Area
  156   155  Sydney Garcia, Sr           23:37    7:37  Elizabeth Forward
  157   156  Kim Duran, Sr               23:37    7:37  Penn Trafford
  158   157  Jen Moore, Jr               23:37    7:37  Penn Trafford
  159   158  Jessica Heilman, Fr         23:39    7:38  Ringgold
  160   159  Jen Hornyak, So             23:39    7:38  West Mifflin
  161   160  Jamie Szramowski, Jr        23:40    7:38  Shaler
  162   161  Kristen Stanga, Fr          23:40    7:38  Highlands
  163   162  Tara Fagan, Jr              23:42    7:38  Pine-Richland
  164   163  Lauren McCormick, Fr        23:42    7:39  Connellsville
  165        Jennifer Wirginis, So       23:46    7:40  McKeesport
  166   164  Gina Piccolini, Fr          23:48    7:40  Indiana
  167   165  Kristen Henry, Jr           23:49    7:41  Butler
  168   166  Amy Kolling, So             23:50    7:41  Latrobe
  169   167  Jill Monahan, So            23:51    7:42  Uniontown
  170   168  Deanna Gattrell, Jr         23:52    7:42  Woodland Hills
  171   169  Nicole Carter, So           23:52    7:42  Shaler
  172   170  Whitney Anderson, Sr        23:54    7:42  Greensburg Salem
  173   171  Colleen Cherepko, Sr        23:54    7:43  Norwin
  174   172  Amanda Conrad, Jr           23:54    7:43  West Mifflin
  175   173  Molly Mullaney, Fr          23:55    7:43  Connellsville
  176   174  Heather Groll, Jr           23:57    7:43  Peters Township
  177   175  Christy Cesarino, Sr        23:57    7:43  Uniontown
  178   176  Megan McShea, Sr            23:57    7:43  Franklin Regional
  179   177  Lynn Lemcke, So             23:59    7:44  Pine-Richland
  180   178  Leanna Stitt, So            23:59    7:44  Plum
  181   179  Lauren Bosco, So            24:00    7:44  Latrobe
  182   180  Courtney Yun, Sr            24:00    7:44  Seneca Valley
  183   181  Glenna Kramer, So           24:01    7:45  West Allegheny
  184   182  Natalie Shoff, So           24:01    7:45  Norwin
  185   183  Diana Norden, Fr            24:02    7:45  Moon
  186   184  Melissa Fogel, Sr           24:03    7:45  Kiski Area
  187   185  Rachel Jones, Sr            24:06    7:46  Indiana
  188   186  Liz Fabis, Fr               24:07    7:47  Franklin Regional
  189   187  Whitney Wallander, Jr       24:09    7:47  Baldwin
  190        Jamie Kahn, Jr              24:11    7:48  Penn Hills
  191   188  Anna Nicholson-Hutt, So     24:12    7:48  Upper St. Clair
  192        Julia Fraser, So            24:12    7:48  Penn Hills
  193   189  Jillian Berenbrok, Fr       24:15    7:49  Ambridge
  194   190  Adrianne Grand, So          24:15    7:49  Keystone Oaks
  195   191  Faye Ann Freeman, Jr        24:17    7:50  Derry
  196   192  Angela Galioto, Jr          24:18    7:50  North Hills
  197   193  Julie Reisz, Jr             24:21    7:51  Penn Trafford
  198   194  Elysia Curley, Jr           24:21    7:51  Woodland Hills
  199   195  Robin Monteverde, Fr        24:22    7:52  Shaler
  200   196  Kristi Waha, Sr             24:24    7:52  Moon
  201   197  Sara Flatt, Sr              24:25    7:52  Butler
  202   198  Stafanie Ries, Jr           24:26    7:53  Thomas Jefferson
  203        Michelle Cyprowski, Sr      24:28    7:53  Penn Hills
  204   199  Cathy Lauer, Sr             24:28    7:53  Ringgold
  205   200  Julie Golofski, Sr          24:31    7:54  Oakland Catholic
  206   201  Diana Skoutelas, Fr         24:34    7:55  Pine-Richland
  207   202  Kelly Detzel, So            24:35    7:56  Knoch
  208   203  Lauren Minton, Fr           24:35    7:56  Fox Chapel
  209        Liz Kokonaski, Fr           24:36    7:56  Yough
  210   204  Christine Salandra, Jr      24:37    7:56  Connellsville
  211   205  Ashley Sullivan, Fr         24:37    7:56  Upper St. Clair
  212        Ashleigh Peck, So           24:38    7:57  Blackhawk
  213   206  Julie Poljak, So            24:40    7:57  Upper St. Clair
  214   207  Ashley Paul, So             24:41    7:57  Canon-McMillan
  215   208  Emma Tedeschi, So           24:42    7:58  Fox Chapel
  216   209  Randi Espy, So              24:42    7:58  Northgate
  217   210  Jenette Ulyas, Jr           24:44    7:59  Norwin
  218   211  Jessica Plummer, So         24:45    7:59  Elizabeth Forward
  219   212  Natalie Armstrong, Jr       24:46    7:59  Franklin Regional
  220   213  Darcy Kubicsek, Fr          24:46    7:59  Shaler
  221   214  Amanda Hewitt, So           24:46    7:59  Latrobe
                               8:00 Pace
  222   215  Nicole Demarco, So          24:50    8:01  Elizabeth Forward
  223   216  Brittany Massare, Sr        24:52    8:01  Ringgold
  224   217  Heather Brubaker, So        24:52    8:01  Highlands
  225   218  Julia Spicuzza, Fr          24:52    8:01  West Mifflin
  226   219  Marie Nicholson-Hutt, Sr    24:55    8:02  Upper St. Clair
  227   220  Kristen Moreau, So          24:56    8:02  Indiana
  228   221  Katie Ladesic, Fr           24:56    8:02  Seneca Valley
  229   222  Rebecca Geisel, Fr          24:58    8:03  Uniontown
  230   223  Carrie Ellenberger, Jr      24:58    8:03  Ringgold
  231   224  Brit Mancini, Fr            25:00    8:04  Connellsville
  232   225  Kelly Eaglehouse, So        25:01    8:04  Derry
  233   226  Suzanne Fries, So           25:05    8:05  Shaler
  234   227  Krystle Eleamos, Jr         25:09    8:07  Canon-McMillan
  235   228  Kassie Lorey, Fr            25:09    8:07  Northgate
  236   229  Erin Mathis, Sr             25:11    8:07  Fox Chapel
  237   230  Kara Nowark, Sr             25:15    8:09  Elizabeth Forward
  238   231  Annie Gray, Sr              25:20    8:10  Bethel Park
  239   232  Val Stutler, Fr             25:20    8:10  Laurel Highlands
  240   233  Hilary McCarren, So         25:21    8:10  Knoch
  241   234  Sara Kovach, So             25:24    8:11  Uniontown
  242   235  Becky Galley, Fr            25:31    8:14  Derry
  243   236  Trisha Denny, Jr            25:32    8:14  Highlands
  244   237  Julie Thomas, Jr            25:34    8:15  Franklin Regional
  245   238  Laura Truxal, Sr            25:35    8:15  Franklin Regional
  246   239  Stef Penn, Jr               25:35    8:15  Chartiers Valley
  247   240  Beth Belch, Jr              25:36    8:15  Laurel Highlands
  248   241  Jessica Peconi, So          25:36    8:15  Thomas Jefferson
  249   242  Julie Damico, Sr            25:37    8:16  Woodland Hills
  250        Leslie Petrick, Sr          25:42    8:17  Blackhawk
  251   243  Katie Hauser, So            25:48    8:19  Latrobe
  252   244  Amiee Pellish, Fr           25:49    8:20  Fox Chapel
  253   245  Erin Wright, Sr             25:52    8:21  Albert Gallatin
  254   246  Erin Carpenter, Jr          25:55    8:21  Thomas Jefferson
  255   247  Corry Calderone, Jr         26:02    8:24  Ringgold
  256   248  Sara Reintgen, Sr           26:03    8:24  Derry
  257   249  Stephanie Smith, So         26:08    8:26  Laurel Highlands
  258   250  Jamie Squarcia, Sr          26:09    8:26  Pine-Richland
  259   251  Mallory Nelson, So          26:09    8:26  Ambridge
  260        Rachel Hyland, So           26:11    8:27  McGuffey
  261   252  Kelly Rakowski, Jr          26:12    8:27  Shaler
  262   253  Lara Kelly, Sr              26:15    8:28  Derry
  263   254  Carrie Naviglia, Sr         26:18    8:29  Highlands
  264   255  Sarah Carlins, Fr           26:19    8:29  Thomas Jefferson
  265   256  Ashley Knestrick, Fr        26:21    8:30  Canon-McMillan
  266   257  Brittany Flaherty, Fr       26:30    8:33  Oakland Catholic
  267   258  Corey Duff, So              26:32    8:33  Upper St. Clair
  268   259  Nicole Wasil, Fr            26:34    8:34  Uniontown
  269   260  Rachel Hammond, Jr          26:40    8:36  Northgate
  270   261  Sarah Berenbrok, Sr         26:42    8:37  Ambridge
  271   262  Gail Banaszak, Sr           26:46    8:38  Upper St. Clair
  272   263  Alex Cuppett, Jr            26:47    8:38  Albert Gallatin
  273   264  Jessica Beeman, Sr          26:50    8:39  Ambridge
  274   265  Kelly Donaldson, Sr         26:51    8:39  Elizabeth Forward
  275   266  Naomi Bondy, Sr             26:51    8:40  Chartiers Valley
  276   267  Renee Dunseath, Jr          27:00    8:42  Ringgold
  277   268  Stacy Irwin, Fr             27:16    8:47  Connellsville
  278        Shannon Tokar, Jr           27:17    8:48  McGuffey
  279   269  Amy Baylor, So              27:17    8:48  Pine-Richland
  280   270  Megan Bowers, Fr            27:36    8:54  Albert Gallatin
  281   271  Claire Pinney, Fr           27:36    8:54  Elizabeth Forward
  282   272  Tracey Beck, Jr             27:40    8:55  Keystone Oaks
  283   273  Katie Meek, So              27:52    8:59  Elizabeth Forward
                               9:00 Pace
  284   274  Jenni Schmidt, Sr           27:57    9:01  Thomas Jefferson
  285   275  Rachel Losego, Sr           28:01    9:02  Chartiers Valley
  286        Karen Bauthier, Sr          28:02    9:02  Blackhawk
  287   276  Karen Lares, Jr             28:03    9:03  Knoch
  288   277  Mallory Hodson, So          28:06    9:04  Keystone Oaks
  289        Holly Crissman, Sr          28:08    9:04  Kittanning
  290   278  Sarah Brazell, So           28:08    9:04  Northgate
  291        Jenny Heberling, Fr         28:15    9:07  McGuffey
  292   279  Heather Hahn, Jr            28:27    9:11  Oakland Catholic
  293   280  Maggie Baird, So            28:35    9:13  Highlands
  294   281  Anne Kamarchik, So          28:35    9:13  Knoch
  295        Sage Bowser, Jr             28:39    9:14  Blackhawk
  296        Debbie Bobich, So           28:49    9:18  Yough
  297   282  Lindsay McIntosh, So        29:08    9:24  Chartiers Valley
  298   283  Kari Cooper, So             29:47    9:36  Keystone Oaks
  299   284  Heather Neuman, Jr          29:48    9:37  Keystone Oaks
  300   285  Lauren McGinni, Sr          30:02    9:41  Knoch
  301   286  Justine Lipniskas, Fr       30:10    9:44  Albert Gallatin
  302   287  Heather Faix, Jr            30:27    9:49  Pine-Richland
  303        Stephanie Falletta, Jr      30:42    9:54  Penn Hills
                              10:00 Pace
  304   288  Melissa Wolfe, Fr           32:14   10:24  Ambridge