WPIAL XC CHAMPiONSHIP
Slippery Rock University
AAA GIRLS
Oct. 26, 2000

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   North Allegheny         112    3   11   23   34   41   66   85   20:48      1:51
  2   Hampton                 145    5   15   36   42   47   83   86   21:04      1:43
  3   Seneca Valley           172    6    7   50   54   55   56   90   21:12      1:48
  4   Laurel Highlands        222   25   39   44   45   69  128  151   21:36      1:25
  5   West Allegheny          281    8   30   63   65  115  159  175   21:48      2:53
 6*   Bethel Park             282   19   53   67   71   72  101  116   21:56      1:37
 7*   Greensburg Salem        282   18   22   48   96   98  103  152   21:48      2:08
  8   Gateway                 302   13   20   51   95  123  125  130   21:54      2:51
  9   Mt. Lebanon             312   33   52   62   81   84  170  220   22:04      1:20
 10   Norwin                  315    9   24   32  124  126  189        21:53      3:04
 11   Butler                  388   46   60   73   87  122  135  141   22:26      1:41
 12   Baldwin                 431   31   70   93  108  129  145  167   22:34      2:25
 13   Plum                    439   38   77   92  105  127  133        22:39      2:01
 14   Hempfield               447    1   59   97  112  178  192        22:21      5:23
 15   Moon                    470   35   75  100  107  153  179  210   22:48      2:51
 16   North Hills             484   14   82  117  132  139  143        22:48      3:17
 17   Peters Township         490    2   99  110  137  142  160  180   22:41      4:31
 18   Pine-Richland           532   10   29  118  168  207  233  252   22:57      4:58
 19   Greater Latrobe         540   26  102  119  146  147  154  161   23:07      3:08
 20   Upper St. Clair         541   58   76   91  134  182  185  195   23:06      2:38
 21   Franklin Regional       579   16  106  114  150  193  200        23:14      4:18
 22   Woodland Hills          594   21   64   78  206  225  226        23:23      5:16
 23   Montour                 621   40   74  138  183  186  230  258   23:27      3:18
 24   Highlands               666   79   89  155  171  172  204  234   23:38      1:53
 25   Derry                   686    4   80  148  188  266             24:21     10:40
 26   Oakland Catholic        716  104  120  140  149  203  218  254   23:58      2:13
27*   Fox Chapel              720   28  121  158  190  223  236        23:55      5:00
28*   Kiski                   720   68   94  157  164  237             24:07      4:40
 29   West Mifflin            732   27  144  174  176  211  212  261   23:54      4:36
 30   Penn Hills              758   12  109  177  191  269             24:57     11:01
 31   Canon-McMillan          762   37   43  208  232  242             24:26      5:46
 32   Keystone Oaks           782   17   49  194  259  263  271  276   25:25      9:43
 33   Thomas Jefferson        790   61  113  165  213  238  244  249   24:27      4:55
 34   Chartiers Valley        852   57  111  216  227  241  250  275   24:51      5:09
35*   Penn Trafford           881   88  162  205  209  217  224        24:43      3:08
36*   Connellsville           881  131  169  184  196  201             24:36      1:41
 37   Indiana                1015  181  187  197  221  229             25:21      1:39
 38   Shaler                 1035  163  166  231  235  240  247  274   25:44      2:50
 39   Knoch                  1065  156  199  222  243  245  246  256   26:00      3:07
 40   Blackhawk              1084  136  219  228  239  262  267  272   26:34      6:14
 41   Kittanning             1180  198  214  251  257  260             27:22      4:03
 42   Ringgold               1201  202  215  255  264  265  270        28:03      5:09
 43   Yough                  1215  173  248  253  268  273             28:56      8:41

1. North Allegheny
    3  Stephanie Madia, Jr         19:43    6:21
   11  Caitlin Jones, Jr           20:33    6:38
   23  Amy Ruffolo, Fr             20:54    6:44
   34  Michelle Dragun, So         21:18    6:52
   41  Kelly Knable, Fr            21:33    6:57
   66  Katie Bolen, So             22:12    7:10
   85  Anna Bishop, Jr             22:34    7:17
Time = 1:43:59     Places = 112

2. Hampton
    5  Kate Pinta, Jr              20:03    6:28
   15  Meghan Vidt, Jr             20:37    6:39
   36  Jessica Price, Jr           21:22    6:53
   42  Julianna Reed, So           21:34    6:57
   47  Alicia Winters, Jr          21:45    7:01
   83  Kate McLaughlin, So         22:33    7:16
   86  Liz Bender, Jr              22:34    7:17
Time = 1:45:19     Places = 145

3. Seneca Valley
    6  Ruth Mick, Jr               20:10    6:30
    7  Susan Fletcher, Fr          20:10    6:30
   50  Katie Koch, So              21:49    7:02
   54  Brittany Cully, Fr          21:54    7:04
   55  Alaina Ambrose, So          21:58    7:05
   56  Jenna Gostkowski, Jr        22:00    7:06
   90  Megan Gilliland, Sr         22:40    7:19
Time = 1:45:59     Places = 172

4. Laurel Highlands
   25  Michol Monaghan, So         20:56    6:45
   39  Kara Williams, Sr           21:30    6:56
   44  Deena Blanc, So             21:36    6:58
   45  Elleree Keilbach, Jr        21:39    6:59
   69  Corey Siebart, Sr           22:20    7:12
  128  Leigh Smitley, Sr           23:30    7:35
  151  Jesse Evans, Fr             24:09    7:47
Time = 1:47:59     Places = 222

5. West Allegheny
    8  Christine Taranto, So       20:23    6:34
   30  Lauren Shaffer, Sr          21:05    6:48
   63  Autumn Shaffer, So          22:07    7:08
   65  Erin Walk, Jr               22:10    7:09
  115  Mandi Britton, Fr           23:16    7:30
  159  Brandy Lucarini, Jr         24:15    7:49
  175  Julie Snyder, Fr            24:25    7:53
Time = 1:48:58     Places = 281

6*. Bethel Park
   19  Erin Schnatterly, Sr        20:46    6:42
   53  Beth Kauffman, So           21:53    7:04
   67  Jess Silay, So              22:14    7:10
   71  Kate Mietzkowski, Sr        22:22    7:13
   72  Eva Garon, Sr               22:23    7:13
  101  Kelli Meyer, So             22:57    7:24
  116  Lynn Stinson, Fr            23:16    7:30
Time = 1:49:36     Places = 282

7*. Greensburg Salem
   18  Suzy Bossart, So            20:45    6:41
   22  Alaina Skillings, Fr        20:52    6:44
   48  Alyssa Bishop, Sr           21:46    7:01
   96  Annie Barber, Jr            22:47    7:21
   98  Darla Steel, Sr             22:52    7:22
  103  Beth Lawrence, Fr           23:00    7:25
  152  Audrye Burdette, Sr         24:10    7:47
Time = 1:48:59     Places = 282

8. Gateway
   13  Carly Labuff, Jr            20:36    6:39
   20  Michelle Flynn, Sr          20:47    6:42
   51  Katelyn Fleishman, So       21:52    7:03
   95  Richelle Williams, Sr       22:47    7:21
  123  Sara Labuff, So             23:26    7:33
  125  Miryah Stubenbort, Jr       23:28    7:34
  130  Alexa Williams, Fr          23:35    7:36
Time = 1:49:26     Places = 302

9. Mt. Lebanon
   33  Lauren Wood, Fr             21:14    6:51
   52  Caroline Puglio, Fr         21:52    7:03
   62  Kellie Costello, Sr         22:06    7:08
   81  Dara Ewing, Sr              22:32    7:16
   84  Jen Taylor, Jr              22:34    7:17
  170  Becky Dietrich, Jr          24:23    7:52
  220  Amy Fehr, Jr                25:55    8:21
Time = 1:50:16     Places = 312

10. Norwin
    9  Sarah Melton, Sr            20:25    6:35
   24  Elizabeth Graham, Jr        20:55    6:45
   32  Natalie Rothrauff, Sr       21:10    6:50
  124  Jenette Ulyas, So           23:27    7:34
  126  Pam Deguffroy, Fr           23:28    7:34
  189  Jackie Megrey, Fr           24:51    8:01
Time = 1:49:23     Places = 315

11. Butler
   46  Kristen Henry, So           21:43    7:00
   60  Danielle Painter, Jr        22:04    7:07
   73  Leisl Soergel, Fr           22:25    7:14
   87  Crystal Grigorovich, Jr     22:35    7:17
  122  Julia Thrower, Sr           23:24    7:33
  135  Sara Flatt, Jr              23:44    7:39
  141  Diana Coyle, Sr             24:00    7:44
Time = 1:52:10     Places = 388

12. Baldwin
   31  Elena Hoellein, Sr          21:06    6:48
   70  Whitney Walander, So        22:21    7:13
   93  Jessie Brickett, So         22:44    7:20
  108  Beth Koenig, Jr             23:10    7:28
  129  Caitlyn Mooney, Jr          23:30    7:35
  145  Julia Edwards, Sr           24:04    7:46
  167  Jessica Sciulli, Jr         24:20    7:51
Time = 1:52:49     Places = 431

13. Plum
   38  Chrissy Miller, Jr          21:28    6:55
   77  Michelle Fisher, Sr         22:30    7:15
   92  Kim Wittig, So              22:43    7:19
  105  Leanna Stitt, Fr            23:07    7:27
  127  Kelly Tomko, So             23:29    7:34
  133  Lisa Dugan, So              23:41    7:38
Time = 1:53:15     Places = 439

14. Hempfield
    1  Lauren Bricker, So          19:08    6:10
   59  Elena Resovich, Jr          22:01    7:06
   97  Leah Saunders, So           22:51    7:22
  112  Katie Maline, So            23:15    7:30
  178  Lindsay Thompson, Jr        24:30    7:54
  192  Karen Thomas, Sr            24:57    8:03
Time = 1:51:44     Places = 447

15. Moon
   35  Jessica Caggiano, So        21:21    6:53
   75  Alexis Haglund, Jr          22:27    7:14
  100  Samantha Howard, Fr         22:55    7:23
  107  Breanna Gaudio, So          23:09    7:28
  153  Sarah Oravetz, Jr           24:11    7:48
  179  Angela Rose, Sr             24:31    7:55
  210  Kristi Waha, Jr             25:36    8:15
Time = 1:54:00     Places = 470

16. North Hills
   14  Christin McNamara, Sr       20:37    6:39
   82  Kristen Bork, So            22:33    7:16
  117  Amy Jones, Sr               23:17    7:30
  132  Sarah Jodzis, So            23:40    7:38
  139  Stacey Schuster, So         23:53    7:42
  143  Shelley Lowe, Jr            24:01    7:45
Time = 1:53:58     Places = 484

17. Peters Township
    2  Jessica Perry, Jr           19:30    6:17
   99  Michelle Corkum, So         22:54    7:23
  110  Heather Groll, So           23:11    7:28
  137  Emily Caudill, Sr           23:49    7:41
  142  Sara Roberts, Jr            24:01    7:45
  160  Sonal Kemkar, Sr            24:16    7:50
  180  Jennilyn Tuta, Sr           24:36    7:56
Time = 1:53:23     Places = 490

18. Pine-Richland
   10  Jessica Anderson, Jr        20:31    6:37
   29  Lynde Judson, Sr            21:05    6:48
  118  Tara Fagan, So              23:20    7:31
  168  Lynn Ann Lemcke, Fr         24:21    7:51
  207  Jamie Frey, Fr              25:29    8:13
  233  Jessica Wobb, Sr            26:29    8:32
  252  Amy Young, So               27:54    9:00
Time = 1:54:43     Places = 532

19. Greater Latrobe
   26  Amy Egan, So                21:00    6:46
  102  Dawn Markiewicz, Jr         22:59    7:25
  119  Katie Hauser, Fr            23:21    7:32
  146  Amanda Hewitt, Fr           24:05    7:46
  147  Katie Hennessy, Sr          24:08    7:47
  154  Laura Fedor, So             24:11    7:48
  161  Marlena Sprung, Fr          24:16    7:50
Time = 1:55:31     Places = 540

20. Upper St. Clair
   58  Taryn Duff, Fr              22:01    7:06
   76  Emily Hunter, Sr            22:27    7:14
   91  Michaelene Weimer, So       22:42    7:19
  134  Kristin Petrini, So         23:41    7:38
  182  Vanessa Piqueira, So        24:38    7:57
  185  Devon Duff, Sr              24:47    7:59
  195  Mae Hignett, Fr             25:05    8:05
Time = 1:55:27     Places = 541

21. Franklin Regional
   16  Ann Gagliardi, Jr           20:41    6:40
  106  Julie Thomas, So            23:08    7:28
  114  Meghan Kasun, Jr            23:15    7:30
  150  Natalie Armstrong, So       24:09    7:47
  193  Nyki Deninno, Sr            24:59    8:03
  200  Megan McShea, Jr            25:15    8:09
Time = 1:56:09     Places = 579

22. Woodland Hills
   21  Jamie McKinley, Fr          20:49    6:43
   64  Sheresa McCauley, So        22:08    7:08
   78  Lauren Walter, Jr           22:31    7:16
  206  Julie Damico, Jr            25:25    8:12
  225  Joy Riley, Sr               26:04    8:24
  226  Deanna Gattrell, So         26:07    8:25
Time = 1:56:55     Places = 594

23. Montour
   40  Leigh Ciofani, Sr           21:30    6:56
   74  Ashley Kirk, So             22:26    7:14
  138  Kelly Costanzo, So          23:52    7:42
  183  Christine Gallagher, Jr     24:39    7:57
  186  Liz Roberts, Sr             24:48    8:00
  230  Jess Lypson, Jr             26:23    8:30
  258  Val Taslov, Sr              28:58    9:21
Time = 1:57:14     Places = 621

24. Highlands
   79  Joan Chase, So              22:31    7:16
   89  Stacey Demento, Sr          22:37    7:18
  155  Lauren Miller, Sr           24:12    7:48
  171  Lauren Myers, Sr            24:24    7:52
  172  Ashley Glover, Jr           24:24    7:52
  204  Theresa Kort, Sr            25:22    8:11
  234  Darcy Johns, So             26:31    8:33
Time = 1:58:06     Places = 666

25. Derry
    4  Kayla Matrunick, Sr         19:47    6:23
   80  Jen Evans, So               22:32    7:16
  148  Jamie Flowers, Sr           24:08    7:47
  188  Claire Reintgen, Fr         24:51    8:01
  266  Jodi Smith                  30:26    9:49
Time = 2:01:41     Places = 686

26. Oakland Catholic
  104  Kristy Hartbauer, So        23:05    7:27
  120  Christiana Lackner, So      23:23    7:32
  140  Erin Zwier, Sr              23:58    7:44
  149  Anne Nemeth, So             24:08    7:47
  203  Julie Golofski, Jr          25:18    8:09
  218  Ashley Kuzmanko, Sr         25:45    8:18
  254  Caitlin Lear, Fr            28:27    9:10
Time = 1:59:50     Places = 716

27*. Fox Chapel
   28  Ashley Musci, Jr            21:03    6:47
  121  Amie Hack, Sr               23:23    7:33
  158  Becky Fortune, So           24:14    7:49
  190  Nivedita Sahu, So           24:52    8:01
  223  Eszter Bardi, So            26:02    8:24
  236  Karen Steinhoff, Jr         26:39    8:36
Time = 1:59:32     Places = 720

28*. Kiski
   68  Tara Mohamed, Jr            22:19    7:12
   94  Tasha Wheatley, So          22:46    7:20
  157  Lindsay Pierce, Jr          24:14    7:49
  164  Melissa Fogel, Jr           24:18    7:50
  237  Heather Conroy, Jr          26:59    8:42
Time = 2:00:34     Places = 720

29. West Mifflin
   27  Deanna Tarwacki, Sr         21:01    6:47
  144  Amanda Conrad, So           24:02    7:45
  174  Kaitlyn Mihaly, So          24:24    7:52
  176  Erin Walendziewicz, Fr      24:27    7:53
  211  Jamie Jubak, Fr             25:36    8:15
  212  Jen Hornyak, Fr             25:37    8:16
  261  Erika Martin, Fr            29:50    9:37
Time = 1:59:28     Places = 732

30. Penn Hills
   12  Nicole Gartner, Sr          20:35    6:38
  109  Michelle Cyprowski, Jr      23:10    7:28
  177  Jamie Kahn, So              24:29    7:54
  191  Elise Woomer, Fr            24:54    8:02
  269  Stephanie Falletta, So      31:35   10:11
Time = 2:04:43     Places = 758

31. Canon-McMillan
   37  Lauren Kretz, Sr            21:27    6:55
   43  Danielle Blonar, Sr         21:36    6:58
  208  Heather Knupp, So           25:32    8:14
  232  Ashley Paul, Fr             26:24    8:31
  242  Laura Donovan, Jr           27:13    8:47
Time = 2:02:10     Places = 762

32. Keystone Oaks
   17  Katy Makstutis, Jr          20:41    6:40
   49  Taryn Gibson, So            21:49    7:02
  194  Adrianne Grand, Fr          25:04    8:05
  259  Tracey Beck, So             29:05    9:23
  263  Erin Kmick, Sr              30:24    9:48
  271  Heather Neuman, So          31:42   10:13
  276  Jackie Virgi, Sr            35:12   11:21
Time = 2:07:01     Places = 782

33. Thomas Jefferson
   61  Mary Zettl, Sr              22:05    7:07
  113  Debbie Barrett, So          23:15    7:30
  165  Stephanie Smith, So         24:19    7:50
  213  Jessica Peconi, Fr          25:38    8:16
  238  Erin Carpenter, So          27:00    8:42
  244  Emily Pisula, Sr            27:17    8:48
  249  Jenny Schmidt, Jr           27:43    8:56
Time = 2:02:14     Places = 790

34. Chartiers Valley
   57  Lauren Boehm, Jr            22:01    7:06
  111  Nina Zinger, Jr             23:14    7:29
  216  Marnie Kaplan, Sr           25:43    8:18
  227  Naomi Bondy, Jr             26:08    8:26
  241  Stefani Penn, So            27:09    8:45
  250  Megan Conroy, So            27:46    8:57
  275  Rachel Losego, Jr           33:29   10:48
Time = 2:04:13     Places = 852

35*. Penn Trafford
   88  Natalie Lemme, Fr           22:36    7:17
  162  Kate Hollabaugh, Jr         24:17    7:50
  205  Diana Robinson, Jr          25:24    8:11
  209  Jen Moore, So               25:34    8:15
  217  Kim Duran, Jr               25:44    8:18
  224  Jessica Spehar, Jr          26:03    8:24
Time = 2:03:33     Places = 881

36*. Connellsville
  131  Shannon Kovack, Fr          23:35    7:36
  169  Christine Wingrove, Sr      24:22    7:52
  184  Fawn Guiher, Sr             24:42    7:58
  196  Jenn Salandra, Sr           25:07    8:06
  201  Megan Harper, Sr            25:16    8:09
Time = 2:03:00     Places = 881

37. Indiana
  181  Rachel Jones, Jr            24:36    7:56
  187  Kristen Moreau, Fr          24:50    8:01
  197  Betsy Kealey, Sr            25:07    8:06
  221  Jody Allison, So            25:57    8:22
  229  Kayla Gaydosh, Sr           26:15    8:28
Time = 2:06:44     Places = 1015

38. Shaler
  163  Suzanne Fries, Fr           24:18    7:50
  166  Jamie Szramowski, So        24:19    7:51
  231  Krista Ziegler, So          26:23    8:31
  235  Nikki Navarro, Sr           26:32    8:33
  240  Laura Bonicky, Fr           27:07    8:45
  247  Kelly Rakowski, So          27:27    8:51
  274  Kara Gilbert, Jr            33:17   10:44
Time = 2:08:37     Places = 1035

39. Knoch
  156  Rachel Fertelmes, Fr        24:13    7:49
  199  Pam Passarelli, Sr          25:12    8:08
  222  Kelly Detzel, Fr            25:57    8:22
  243  Hillary McCarren, Fr        27:17    8:48
  245  Jessica Mondani, Sr         27:20    8:49
  246  Karen Lang, Sr              27:20    8:49
  256  Anne Kamarcik, Fr           28:46    9:17
Time = 2:09:58     Places = 1065

40. Blackhawk
  136  Ashleigh Peck, Fr           23:47    7:40
  219  Rachel Yount, Sr            25:47    8:19
  228  Leslie Petrik, Jr           26:14    8:28
  239  Kettie Matehny, Sr          27:00    8:43
  262  Karen Bauthier, Jr          30:01    9:41
  267  Amanda Rohm, Sr             31:34   10:11
  272  Beth Petrik, Sr             32:00   10:19
Time = 2:12:48     Places = 1084

41. Kittanning
  198  Alison Altman, Sr           25:09    8:06
  214  Lindsay Kuchta, Sr          25:41    8:17
  251  Christie Hika, So           27:52    8:59
  257  Abby Greenbaum, Fr          28:55    9:20
  260  Terra Baum, So              29:11    9:25
Time = 2:16:46     Places = 1180

42. Ringgold
  202  Cathy Lauer, Jr             25:17    8:09
  215  Corry Calderone, So         25:42    8:17
  255  Maggie Macfarlane, Fr       28:29    9:11
  264  Nicole Alexander, Fr        30:25    9:48
  265  Becky Myers, Fr             30:25    9:49
  270  Brittany Schaeffer, Fr      31:38   10:12
Time = 2:20:15     Places = 1201

43. Yough
  173  Erin Boyd, Sr               24:24    7:52
  248  Elanna Konat, Fr            27:33    8:53
  253  Sara Kluse, Sr              28:06    9:04
  268  Debbie Bobich, Fr           31:35   10:11
  273  Salina Leyk, Fr             33:04   10:40
Time = 2:24:40     Places = 1215
WPIAL XC CHAMPiONSHIP AAA GIRLS Oct. 26, 2000
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Lauren Bricker, So          19:08    6:10  Hempfield
    2     2  Jessica Perry, Jr           19:30    6:17  Peters Township
    3     3  Stephanie Madia, Jr         19:43    6:21  North Allegheny
    4     4  Kayla Matrunick, Sr         19:47    6:23  Derry
    5     5  Kate Pinta, Jr              20:03    6:28  Hampton
    6     6  Ruth Mick, Jr               20:10    6:30  Seneca Valley
    7     7  Susan Fletcher, Fr          20:10    6:30  Seneca Valley
    8     8  Christine Taranto, So       20:23    6:34  West Allegheny
    9     9  Sarah Melton, Sr            20:25    6:35  Norwin
   10    10  Jessica Anderson, Jr        20:31    6:37  Pine-Richland
   11    11  Caitlin Jones, Jr           20:33    6:38  North Allegheny
   12    12  Nicole Gartner, Sr          20:35    6:38  Penn Hills
   13    13  Carly Labuff, Jr            20:36    6:39  Gateway
   14    14  Christin McNamara, Sr       20:37    6:39  North Hills
   15    15  Meghan Vidt, Jr             20:37    6:39  Hampton
   16    16  Ann Gagliardi, Jr           20:41    6:40  Franklin Regional
   17    17  Katy Makstutis, Jr          20:41    6:40  Keystone Oaks
   18    18  Suzy Bossart, So            20:45    6:41  Greensburg Salem
   19    19  Erin Schnatterly, Sr        20:46    6:42  Bethel Park
   20    20  Michelle Flynn, Sr          20:47    6:42  Gateway
   21    21  Jamie McKinley, Fr          20:49    6:43  Woodland Hills
   22    22  Alaina Skillings, Fr        20:52    6:44  Greensburg Salem
   23    23  Amy Ruffolo, Fr             20:54    6:44  North Allegheny
   24    24  Elizabeth Graham, Jr        20:55    6:45  Norwin
   25    25  Michol Monaghan, So         20:56    6:45  Laurel Highlands
   26    26  Amy Egan, So                21:00    6:46  Greater Latrobe
   27    27  Deanna Tarwacki, Sr         21:01    6:47  West Mifflin
   28    28  Ashley Musci, Jr            21:03    6:47  Fox Chapel
   29    29  Lynde Judson, Sr            21:05    6:48  Pine-Richland
   30    30  Lauren Shaffer, Sr          21:05    6:48  West Allegheny
   31    31  Elena Hoellein, Sr          21:06    6:48  Baldwin
   32    32  Natalie Rothrauff, Sr       21:10    6:50  Norwin
   33    33  Lauren Wood, Fr             21:14    6:51  Mt. Lebanon
   34    34  Michelle Dragun, So         21:18    6:52  North Allegheny
   35    35  Jessica Caggiano, So        21:21    6:53  Moon
   36    36  Jessica Price, Jr           21:22    6:53  Hampton
   37    37  Lauren Kretz, Sr            21:27    6:55  Canon-McMillan
   38    38  Chrissy Miller, Jr          21:28    6:55  Plum
   39    39  Kara Williams, Sr           21:30    6:56  Laurel Highlands
   40    40  Leigh Ciofani, Sr           21:30    6:56  Montour
   41    41  Kelly Knable, Fr            21:33    6:57  North Allegheny
   42    42  Julianna Reed, So           21:34    6:57  Hampton
   43    43  Danielle Blonar, Sr         21:36    6:58  Canon-McMillan
   44    44  Deena Blanc, So             21:36    6:58  Laurel Highlands
   45    45  Elleree Keilbach, Jr        21:39    6:59  Laurel Highlands
                               7:00 Pace
   46    46  Kristen Henry, So           21:43    7:00  Butler
   47    47  Alicia Winters, Jr          21:45    7:01  Hampton
   48    48  Alyssa Bishop, Sr           21:46    7:01  Greensburg Salem
   49    49  Taryn Gibson, So            21:49    7:02  Keystone Oaks
   50    50  Katie Koch, So              21:49    7:02  Seneca Valley
   51    51  Katelyn Fleishman, So       21:52    7:03  Gateway
   52    52  Caroline Puglio, Fr         21:52    7:03  Mt. Lebanon
   53    53  Beth Kauffman, So           21:53    7:04  Bethel Park
   54    54  Brittany Cully, Fr          21:54    7:04  Seneca Valley
   55    55  Alaina Ambrose, So          21:58    7:05  Seneca Valley
   56    56  Jenna Gostkowski, Jr        22:00    7:06  Seneca Valley
   57    57  Lauren Boehm, Jr            22:01    7:06  Chartiers Valley
   58    58  Taryn Duff, Fr              22:01    7:06  Upper St. Clair
   59    59  Elena Resovich, Jr          22:01    7:06  Hempfield
   60    60  Danielle Painter, Jr        22:04    7:07  Butler
   61    61  Mary Zettl, Sr              22:05    7:07  Thomas Jefferson
   62    62  Kellie Costello, Sr         22:06    7:08  Mt. Lebanon
   63    63  Autumn Shaffer, So          22:07    7:08  West Allegheny
   64    64  Sheresa McCauley, So        22:08    7:08  Woodland Hills
   65    65  Erin Walk, Jr               22:10    7:09  West Allegheny
   66    66  Katie Bolen, So             22:12    7:10  North Allegheny
   67    67  Jess Silay, So              22:14    7:10  Bethel Park
   68    68  Tara Mohamed, Jr            22:19    7:12  Kiski
   69    69  Corey Siebart, Sr           22:20    7:12  Laurel Highlands
   70    70  Whitney Walander, So        22:21    7:13  Baldwin
   71    71  Kate Mietzkowski, Sr        22:22    7:13  Bethel Park
   72    72  Eva Garon, Sr               22:23    7:13  Bethel Park
   73    73  Leisl Soergel, Fr           22:25    7:14  Butler
   74    74  Ashley Kirk, So             22:26    7:14  Montour
   75    75  Alexis Haglund, Jr          22:27    7:14  Moon
   76    76  Emily Hunter, Sr            22:27    7:14  Upper St. Clair
   77    77  Michelle Fisher, Sr         22:30    7:15  Plum
   78    78  Lauren Walter, Jr           22:31    7:16  Woodland Hills
   79    79  Joan Chase, So              22:31    7:16  Highlands
   80    80  Jen Evans, So               22:32    7:16  Derry
   81    81  Dara Ewing, Sr              22:32    7:16  Mt. Lebanon
   82    82  Kristen Bork, So            22:33    7:16  North Hills
   83    83  Kate McLaughlin, So         22:33    7:16  Hampton
   84    84  Jen Taylor, Jr              22:34    7:17  Mt. Lebanon
   85    85  Anna Bishop, Jr             22:34    7:17  North Allegheny
   86    86  Liz Bender, Jr              22:34    7:17  Hampton
   87    87  Crystal Grigorovich, Jr     22:35    7:17  Butler
   88    88  Natalie Lemme, Fr           22:36    7:17  Penn Trafford
   89    89  Stacey Demento, Sr          22:37    7:18  Highlands
   90    90  Megan Gilliland, Sr         22:40    7:19  Seneca Valley
   91    91  Michaelene Weimer, So       22:42    7:19  Upper St. Clair
   92    92  Kim Wittig, So              22:43    7:19  Plum
   93    93  Jessie Brickett, So         22:44    7:20  Baldwin
   94    94  Tasha Wheatley, So          22:46    7:20  Kiski
   95    95  Richelle Williams, Sr       22:47    7:21  Gateway
   96    96  Annie Barber, Jr            22:47    7:21  Greensburg Salem
   97    97  Leah Saunders, So           22:51    7:22  Hempfield
   98    98  Darla Steel, Sr             22:52    7:22  Greensburg Salem
   99    99  Michelle Corkum, So         22:54    7:23  Peters Township
  100        Kelly Swain, So             22:55    7:23  Northgate
  101   100  Samantha Howard, Fr         22:55    7:23  Moon
  102   101  Kelli Meyer, So             22:57    7:24  Bethel Park
  103   102  Dawn Markiewicz, Jr         22:59    7:25  Greater Latrobe
  104   103  Beth Lawrence, Fr           23:00    7:25  Greensburg Salem
  105   104  Kristy Hartbauer, So        23:05    7:27  Oakland Catholic
  106   105  Leanna Stitt, Fr            23:07    7:27  Plum
  107   106  Julie Thomas, So            23:08    7:28  Franklin Regional
  108   107  Breanna Gaudio, So          23:09    7:28  Moon
  109   108  Beth Koenig, Jr             23:10    7:28  Baldwin
  110   109  Michelle Cyprowski, Jr      23:10    7:28  Penn Hills
  111   110  Heather Groll, So           23:11    7:28  Peters Township
  112        Amy Lucy, Sr                23:13    7:29  Uniontown
  113   111  Nina Zinger, Jr             23:14    7:29  Chartiers Valley
  114   112  Katie Maline, So            23:15    7:30  Hempfield
  115   113  Debbie Barrett, So          23:15    7:30  Thomas Jefferson
  116   114  Meghan Kasun, Jr            23:15    7:30  Franklin Regional
  117   115  Mandi Britton, Fr           23:16    7:30  West Allegheny
  118   116  Lynn Stinson, Fr            23:16    7:30  Bethel Park
  119   117  Amy Jones, Sr               23:17    7:30  North Hills
  120   118  Tara Fagan, So              23:20    7:31  Pine-Richland
  121   119  Katie Hauser, Fr            23:21    7:32  Greater Latrobe
  122   120  Christiana Lackner, So      23:23    7:32  Oakland Catholic
  123   121  Amie Hack, Sr               23:23    7:33  Fox Chapel
  124   122  Julia Thrower, Sr           23:24    7:33  Butler
  125   123  Sara Labuff, So             23:26    7:33  Gateway
  126   124  Jenette Ulyas, So           23:27    7:34  Norwin
  127   125  Miryah Stubenbort, Jr       23:28    7:34  Gateway
  128   126  Pam Deguffroy, Fr           23:28    7:34  Norwin
  129   127  Kelly Tomko, So             23:29    7:34  Plum
  130   128  Leigh Smitley, Sr           23:30    7:35  Laurel Highlands
  131   129  Caitlyn Mooney, Jr          23:30    7:35  Baldwin
  132   130  Alexa Williams, Fr          23:35    7:36  Gateway
  133   131  Shannon Kovack, Fr          23:35    7:36  Connellsville
  134   132  Sarah Jodzis, So            23:40    7:38  North Hills
  135   133  Lisa Dugan, So              23:41    7:38  Plum
  136   134  Kristin Petrini, So         23:41    7:38  Upper St. Clair
  137        Genna Doerenberger, Jr      23:42    7:38  Northgate
  138   135  Sara Flatt, Jr              23:44    7:39  Butler
  139   136  Ashleigh Peck, Fr           23:47    7:40  Blackhawk
  140   137  Emily Caudill, Sr           23:49    7:41  Peters Township
  141   138  Kelly Costanzo, So          23:52    7:42  Montour
  142   139  Stacey Schuster, So         23:53    7:42  North Hills
  143   140  Erin Zwier, Sr              23:58    7:44  Oakland Catholic
  144   141  Diana Coyle, Sr             24:00    7:44  Butler
  145   142  Sara Roberts, Jr            24:01    7:45  Peters Township
  146   143  Shelley Lowe, Jr            24:01    7:45  North Hills
  147   144  Amanda Conrad, So           24:02    7:45  West Mifflin
  148   145  Julia Edwards, Sr           24:04    7:46  Baldwin
  149   146  Amanda Hewitt, Fr           24:05    7:46  Greater Latrobe
  150        Rachel Padak, Sr            24:06    7:46  Hopewell
  151   147  Katie Hennessy, Sr          24:08    7:47  Greater Latrobe
  152   148  Jamie Flowers, Sr           24:08    7:47  Derry
  153   149  Anne Nemeth, So             24:08    7:47  Oakland Catholic
  154   150  Natalie Armstrong, So       24:09    7:47  Franklin Regional
  155   151  Jesse Evans, Fr             24:09    7:47  Laurel Highlands
  156   152  Audrye Burdette, Sr         24:10    7:47  Greensburg Salem
  157   153  Sarah Oravetz, Jr           24:11    7:48  Moon
  158   154  Laura Fedor, So             24:11    7:48  Greater Latrobe
  159   155  Lauren Miller, Sr           24:12    7:48  Highlands
  160   156  Rachel Fertelmes, Fr        24:13    7:49  Knoch
  161   157  Lindsay Pierce, Jr          24:14    7:49  Kiski
  162   158  Becky Fortune, So           24:14    7:49  Fox Chapel
  163   159  Brandy Lucarini, Jr         24:15    7:49  West Allegheny
  164   160  Sonal Kemkar, Sr            24:16    7:50  Peters Township
  165   161  Marlena Sprung, Fr          24:16    7:50  Greater Latrobe
  166   162  Kate Hollabaugh, Jr         24:17    7:50  Penn Trafford
  167   163  Suzanne Fries, Fr           24:18    7:50  Shaler
  168   164  Melissa Fogel, Jr           24:18    7:50  Kiski
  169   165  Stephanie Smith, So         24:19    7:50  Thomas Jefferson
  170   166  Jamie Szramowski, So        24:19    7:51  Shaler
  171   167  Jessica Sciulli, Jr         24:20    7:51  Baldwin
  172   168  Lynn Ann Lemcke, Fr         24:21    7:51  Pine-Richland
  173   169  Christine Wingrove, Sr      24:22    7:52  Connellsville
  174   170  Becky Dietrich, Jr          24:23    7:52  Mt. Lebanon
  175   171  Lauren Myers, Sr            24:24    7:52  Highlands
  176   172  Ashley Glover, Jr           24:24    7:52  Highlands
  177   173  Erin Boyd, Sr               24:24    7:52  Yough
  178   174  Kaitlyn Mihaly, So          24:24    7:52  West Mifflin
  179   175  Julie Snyder, Fr            24:25    7:53  West Allegheny
  180   176  Erin Walendziewicz, Fr      24:27    7:53  West Mifflin
  181   177  Jamie Kahn, So              24:29    7:54  Penn Hills
  182   178  Lindsay Thompson, Jr        24:30    7:54  Hempfield
  183   179  Angela Rose, Sr             24:31    7:55  Moon
  184        Scarlett Graham, So         24:33    7:55  Uniontown
  185   180  Jennilyn Tuta, Sr           24:36    7:56  Peters Township
  186   181  Rachel Jones, Jr            24:36    7:56  Indiana
  187   182  Vanessa Piqueira, So        24:38    7:57  Upper St. Clair
  188   183  Christine Gallagher, Jr     24:39    7:57  Montour
  189   184  Fawn Guiher, Sr             24:42    7:58  Connellsville
  190   185  Devon Duff, Sr              24:47    7:59  Upper St. Clair
                               8:00 Pace
  191   186  Liz Roberts, Sr             24:48    8:00  Montour
  192   187  Kristen Moreau, Fr          24:50    8:01  Indiana
  193   188  Claire Reintgen, Fr         24:51    8:01  Derry
  194   189  Jackie Megrey, Fr           24:51    8:01  Norwin
  195   190  Nivedita Sahu, So           24:52    8:01  Fox Chapel
  196   191  Elise Woomer, Fr            24:54    8:02  Penn Hills
  197   192  Karen Thomas, Sr            24:57    8:03  Hempfield
  198   193  Nyki Deninno, Sr            24:59    8:03  Franklin Regional
  199   194  Adrianne Grand, Fr          25:04    8:05  Keystone Oaks
  200   195  Mae Hignett, Fr             25:05    8:05  Upper St. Clair
  201   196  Jenn Salandra, Sr           25:07    8:06  Connellsville
  202   197  Betsy Kealey, Sr            25:07    8:06  Indiana
  203   198  Alison Altman, Sr           25:09    8:06  Kittanning
  204        Sara Kovach, Fr             25:10    8:07  Uniontown
  205   199  Pam Passarelli, Sr          25:12    8:08  Knoch
  206   200  Megan McShea, Jr            25:15    8:09  Franklin Regional
  207   201  Megan Harper, Sr            25:16    8:09  Connellsville
  208   202  Cathy Lauer, Jr             25:17    8:09  Ringgold
  209   203  Julie Golofski, Jr          25:18    8:09  Oakland Catholic
  210   204  Theresa Kort, Sr            25:22    8:11  Highlands
  211   205  Diana Robinson, Jr          25:24    8:11  Penn Trafford
  212   206  Julie Damico, Jr            25:25    8:12  Woodland Hills
  213   207  Jamie Frey, Fr              25:29    8:13  Pine-Richland
  214   208  Heather Knupp, So           25:32    8:14  Canon-McMillan
  215   209  Jen Moore, So               25:34    8:15  Penn Trafford
  216   210  Kristi Waha, Jr             25:36    8:15  Moon
  217   211  Jamie Jubak, Fr             25:36    8:15  West Mifflin
  218   212  Jen Hornyak, Fr             25:37    8:16  West Mifflin
  219   213  Jessica Peconi, Fr          25:38    8:16  Thomas Jefferson
  220   214  Lindsay Kuchta, Sr          25:41    8:17  Kittanning
  221   215  Corry Calderone, So         25:42    8:17  Ringgold
  222   216  Marnie Kaplan, Sr           25:43    8:18  Chartiers Valley
  223   217  Kim Duran, Jr               25:44    8:18  Penn Trafford
  224   218  Ashley Kuzmanko, Sr         25:45    8:18  Oakland Catholic
  225   219  Rachel Yount, Sr            25:47    8:19  Blackhawk
  226        Ashley Ashby, Sr            25:54    8:21  Trinity
  227   220  Amy Fehr, Jr                25:55    8:21  Mt. Lebanon
  228   221  Jody Allison, So            25:57    8:22  Indiana
  229   222  Kelly Detzel, Fr            25:57    8:22  Knoch
  230   223  Eszter Bardi, So            26:02    8:24  Fox Chapel
  231   224  Jessica Spehar, Jr          26:03    8:24  Penn Trafford
  232   225  Joy Riley, Sr               26:04    8:24  Woodland Hills
  233   226  Deanna Gattrell, So         26:07    8:25  Woodland Hills
  234   227  Naomi Bondy, Jr             26:08    8:26  Chartiers Valley
  235   228  Leslie Petrik, Jr           26:14    8:28  Blackhawk
  236   229  Kayla Gaydosh, Sr           26:15    8:28  Indiana
  237   230  Jess Lypson, Jr             26:23    8:30  Montour
  238   231  Krista Ziegler, So          26:23    8:31  Shaler
  239   232  Ashley Paul, Fr             26:24    8:31  Canon-McMillan
  240   233  Jessica Wobb, Sr            26:29    8:32  Pine-Richland
  241   234  Darcy Johns, So             26:31    8:33  Highlands
  242   235  Nikki Navarro, Sr           26:32    8:33  Shaler
  243   236  Karen Steinhoff, Jr         26:39    8:36  Fox Chapel
  244   237  Heather Conroy, Jr          26:59    8:42  Kiski
  245   238  Erin Carpenter, So          27:00    8:42  Thomas Jefferson
  246   239  Kettie Matehny, Sr          27:00    8:43  Blackhawk
  247        Erin Maitz, So              27:03    8:43  Ambridge
  248   240  Laura Bonicky, Fr           27:07    8:45  Shaler
  249   241  Stefani Penn, So            27:09    8:45  Chartiers Valley
  250   242  Laura Donovan, Jr           27:13    8:47  Canon-McMillan
  251   243  Hillary McCarren, Fr        27:17    8:48  Knoch
  252   244  Emily Pisula, Sr            27:17    8:48  Thomas Jefferson
  253   245  Jessica Mondani, Sr         27:20    8:49  Knoch
  254   246  Karen Lang, Sr              27:20    8:49  Knoch
  255   247  Kelly Rakowski, So          27:27    8:51  Shaler
  256        E B. Anderson, Sr           27:30    8:52  Trinity
  257   248  Elanna Konat, Fr            27:33    8:53  Yough
  258        Lauren Madison, Fr          27:40    8:55  Uniontown
  259   249  Jenny Schmidt, Jr           27:43    8:56  Thomas Jefferson
  260   250  Megan Conroy, So            27:46    8:57  Chartiers Valley
  261   251  Christie Hika, So           27:52    8:59  Kittanning
                               9:00 Pace
  262   252  Amy Young, So               27:54    9:00  Pine-Richland
  263   253  Sara Kluse, Sr              28:06    9:04  Yough
  264        Rachael Hammond, So         28:11    9:05  Northgate
  265   254  Caitlin Lear, Fr            28:27    9:10  Oakland Catholic
  266   255  Maggie Macfarlane, Fr       28:29    9:11  Ringgold
  267        Kelly Murdock, Sr           28:35    9:13  Trinity
  268   256  Anne Kamarcik, Fr           28:46    9:17  Knoch
  269   257  Abby Greenbaum, Fr          28:55    9:20  Kittanning
  270   258  Val Taslov, Sr              28:58    9:21  Montour
  271   259  Tracey Beck, So             29:05    9:23  Keystone Oaks
  272   260  Terra Baum, So              29:11    9:25  Kittanning
  273   261  Erika Martin, Fr            29:50    9:37  West Mifflin
  274        Bridget Nolan, So           29:57    9:40  Northgate
  275   262  Karen Bauthier, Jr          30:01    9:41  Blackhawk
  276   263  Erin Kmick, Sr              30:24    9:48  Keystone Oaks
  277   264  Nicole Alexander, Fr        30:25    9:48  Ringgold
  278   265  Becky Myers, Fr             30:25    9:49  Ringgold
  279   266  Jodi Smith                  30:26    9:49  Derry
                              10:00 Pace
  280   267  Amanda Rohm, Sr             31:34   10:11  Blackhawk
  281   268  Debbie Bobich, Fr           31:35   10:11  Yough
  282   269  Stephanie Falletta, So      31:35   10:11  Penn Hills
  283   270  Brittany Schaeffer, Fr      31:38   10:12  Ringgold
  284   271  Heather Neuman, So          31:42   10:13  Keystone Oaks
  285   272  Beth Petrik, Sr             32:00   10:19  Blackhawk
  286        Rayna Martin, So            32:44   10:33  Ambridge
  287   273  Salina Leyk, Fr             33:04   10:40  Yough
  288   274  Kara Gilbert, Jr            33:17   10:44  Shaler
  289   275  Rachel Losego, Jr           33:29   10:48  Chartiers Valley
                              11:00 Pace
  290   276  Jackie Virgi, Sr            35:12   11:21  Keystone Oaks