WPIAL XC CHAMPIONSHIP
Slippery Rock University
AA GIRLS
Oct. 26, 2000

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Ellwood City             71    3    7   16   22   23   49   76   22:21      1:26
  2   Quaker Valley            79    1   10   14   24   30   33   61   22:25      2:56
  3   O L S H                 127    8   26   27   28   38   43   44   23:11      1:49
  4   Brownsville             133   11   13   19   35   55   63  102   23:11      2:34
  5   Shenango                267    6   17   65   68  111  119  159   24:21      5:27
  6   Center Area             270   41   46   56   57   70  130  146   24:37      1:19
  7   Riverside               292   12   32   45   75  128  151        24:44      5:47
  8   Mars                    322   37   40   71   85   89  115  131   24:58      2:19
  9   Greensburg C C          331   25   58   74   81   93   95  103   25:05      3:07
 10   Washington              349   18   21   86   92  132             25:15      5:42
 11   Burgettstown            367   39   62   73   96   97  109        25:25      2:38
 12   Brentwood               370    9   48   77  100  136  137  156   25:28      6:38
 13   Ellis School            375   31   66   69   99  110  123        25:31      3:24
 14   North Catholic          379   50   54   64   94  117  118  140   25:36      2:58
 15   Southmoreland           402    4   78   88  112  120  124  149   25:37      6:03
 16   Sewickley Academy       411   51   82   83   87  108             25:45      2:29
 17   Neshannock              420   29   36   91  121  143  154        26:09      5:58
 18   Beaver                  426    5   67   98  114  142             26:02      7:47
 19   Mohawk                  432   15   84  101  105  127             26:00      5:29
 20   Fort Cherry             447   20   47  107  125  148  152  158   26:22      7:14
 21   Shady Side Academy      448   52   59   72  126  139  141        26:20      4:23
 22   Avella                  467   34   53   79  144  157             27:00      7:40
 23   Seton - Lasalle         492    2  106  116  133  135  150  155   26:30      7:27
 24   Chartiers Houston       503   42   90  104  122  145  147        26:53      5:31
 25   McGuffey                516   60   80  113  129  134  138  153   26:54      3:37

1. Ellwood City
    3  Jen Ramsey, So              21:29    6:56
    7  Jessica Corothers, Fr       21:56    7:04
   16  Kristin Downing, Sr         22:38    7:18
   22  Sharla Dimase, Jr           22:49    7:21
   23  Marlie Dimase, So           22:55    7:23
   49  Jennifer Corothers, Fr      24:27    7:53
   76  Lauren Downing, Fr          25:35    8:15
Time = 1:51:45     Places = 71

2. Quaker Valley
    1  Maxine Markfield, So        20:38    6:39
   10  Elissa Olimpi, Jr           22:08    7:08
   14  Barbie Grove, Jr            22:34    7:17
   24  Sarah Metzger, Jr           23:12    7:29
   30  Kristen Erny, Jr            23:33    7:36
   33  Teah Donegan, Jr            23:42    7:39
   61  Katie Tomana, So            24:54    8:02
Time = 1:52:03     Places = 79

3. O L S H
    8  Melissa Brantley, So        22:01    7:06
   26  Maureen Zivic, Jr           23:19    7:31
   27  Cameron Brantley, So        23:21    7:32
   28  Lindsay Snak, So            23:26    7:33
   38  Katie Jarocki, So           23:49    7:41
   43  Colleen Mangan, Sr          24:03    7:45
   44  Katie Purcell, Jr           24:05    7:46
Time = 1:55:55     Places = 127

4. Brownsville
   11  Julie Kromer, So            22:11    7:09
   13  Holly Peters, Jr            22:26    7:14
   19  Angela Fraley, So           22:47    7:21
   35  Dana Sassano, Fr            23:46    7:40
   55  Lindsay Frazier, Jr         24:44    7:59
   63  Rachael Bruschi, Sr         24:57    8:03
  102  Jill McClelland, So         26:47    8:38
Time = 1:55:51     Places = 133

5. Shenango
    6  Rashelle Glass, So          21:41    7:00
   17  Landree Fleming, So         22:42    7:19
   65  Heather Kreitzer, So        25:05    8:05
   68  Shena Cavallo, So           25:11    8:07
  111  Stephanie Matthews, So      27:08    8:45
  119  Christina Cilli, Sr         27:32    8:53
  159  Jessica Griffith, Jr        33:30   10:48
Time = 2:01:45     Places = 267

6. Center Area
   41  Casey Fouse, Fr             23:57    7:43
   46  Lyndley Dmitsak, Jr         24:14    7:49
   56  Leah Farrow, So             24:48    8:00
   57  Courtney Janectic, Jr       24:50    8:01
   70  Rachel Dugan, Sr            25:16    8:09
  130  Sheena Dimatteo, So         28:18    9:08
  146  Stefaniedibiagio, Jr        29:40    9:34
Time = 2:03:03     Places = 270

7. Riverside
   12  Stephanie Williams, Fr      22:19    7:12
   32  Kearsten Dwyer, So          23:39    7:38
   45  Jennifer Stiefel, Fr        24:07    7:47
   75  Jessica Rodgers, Fr         25:30    8:13
  128  Jackie Chrobak, Sr          28:06    9:04
  151  Kelsey Pollock, Jr          30:24    9:48
Time = 2:03:39     Places = 292

8. Mars
   37  Brook Kosar, Fr             23:49    7:41
   40  Emily Suter, Fr             23:53    7:42
   71  Cara Santillo, Jr           25:17    8:09
   85  Elizabeth Rabold, So        25:43    8:18
   89  Laura Barton, Sr            26:08    8:26
  115  Krystal Handlovic, Fr       27:20    8:49
  131  Amanda Trapp, Jr            28:25    9:10
Time = 2:04:48     Places = 322

9. Greensburg C C
   25  Alyssa Tomsey, So           23:14    7:30
   58  Monica Firment, Jr          24:51    8:01
   74  Megan Graziano, Sr          25:20    8:10
   81  Mary Gornick, Fr            25:40    8:17
   93  Brenda Steib, Jr            26:20    8:30
   95  Lindsay Olenick, Jr         26:29    8:32
  103  Jessica Marsh, So           26:48    8:39
Time = 2:05:24     Places = 331

10. Washington
   18  Abby Tarr, So               22:45    7:20
   21  Ali Briggs, Fr              22:48    7:21
   86  Amy Mainwaring, So          25:53    8:21
   92  Anna Beck, Jr               26:20    8:30
  132  Stephanie Weber, Jr         28:27    9:10
Time = 2:06:11     Places = 349

11. Burgettstown
   39  Amber Platek, Jr            23:52    7:42
   62  Kelly Meek, Jr              24:55    8:02
   73  Mandi Ward, So              25:19    8:10
   96  Lesley Fogle, Fr            26:30    8:33
   97  Niki Zalaznik, So           26:30    8:33
  109  Tustin Casey, So            27:00    8:42
Time = 2:07:04     Places = 367

12. Brentwood
    9  Dana McKain, Fr             22:02    7:06
   48  Tatiana Mastriano, Jr       24:25    7:52
   77  Julie Bench, Sr             25:36    8:15
  100  Kelly Farrell, Sr           26:39    8:36
  136  Kelli Flannigan, Sr         28:39    9:15
  137  Olivia Marquard, Sr         28:41    9:15
  156  Laura Winker, Jr            31:07   10:02
Time = 2:07:19     Places = 370

13. Ellis School
   31  Annie Gitomer, So           23:37    7:37
   66  Shellie Handelsman, So      25:08    8:06
   69  Meg Havern, Fr              25:15    8:09
   99  Andrea Cutruzzula, Jr       26:35    8:35
  110  Kate Quinlin, Jr            27:01    8:43
  123  Rema Hord, Jr               27:44    8:57
Time = 2:07:35     Places = 375

14. North Catholic
   50  Vicky Samuto, Fr            24:28    7:53
   54  Leigh Dicicco, Jr           24:40    7:57
   64  Emily Petrack, Jr           25:03    8:05
   94  Jen Burwinkel, Sr           26:25    8:31
  117  Fran Lamb, Jr               27:25    8:51
  118  Emily Gaffney, Jr           27:30    8:52
  140  Cora-Leigh Garman, Jr       29:06    9:23
Time = 2:08:00     Places = 379

15. Southmoreland
    4  Julie Wisniewski, Jr        21:38    6:59
   78  Heather Imel, So            25:38    8:16
   88  Kelly Bridges, Fr           25:59    8:23
  112  Ashlie Madison, Jr          27:09    8:45
  120  Emily Millslagle, So        27:40    8:55
  124  Carolyn Potochnick, So      27:45    8:57
  149  Beth Wisniewski, Fr         30:05    9:42
Time = 2:08:02     Places = 402

16. Sewickley Academy
   51  Katelin Zaluski, Jr         24:28    7:54
   82  Chelsey Champ, Jr           25:41    8:17
   83  Laura Park, Jr              25:41    8:17
   87  Liz Wanschock, Jr           25:56    8:22
  108  Laura Pontzer, Jr           26:57    8:41
Time = 2:08:42     Places = 411

17. Neshannock
   29  Katie Acker, Jr             23:30    7:35
   36  Lindsey Digia, So           23:49    7:41
   91  Katie Movic, So             26:18    8:29
  121  Alissa Dialesandro, Jr      27:41    8:56
  143  Tammy Barnes, Sr            29:27    9:30
  154  Alexandra Haas, Sr          30:46    9:55
Time = 2:10:42     Places = 420

18. Beaver
    5  Beth Carland, Sr            21:39    6:59
   67  Kerrie Shontz, Jr           25:10    8:07
   98  Patricia Wengryn, So        26:35    8:34
  114  Marta Hoffman, Jr           27:18    8:48
  142  Stephanie Lang, Sr          29:26    9:29
Time = 2:10:06     Places = 426

19. Mohawk
   15  Sara Morrison, Fr           22:35    7:17
   84  Elyse Luketic, So           25:43    8:17
  101  Kristin Fouse, Jr           26:43    8:37
  105  Aubrey Jonas, Fr            26:54    8:40
  127  Vanessa Book, So            28:04    9:03
Time = 2:09:56     Places = 432

20. Fort Cherry
   20  Raelynn Miles, Sr           22:47    7:21
   47  Shannon Speakman, Sr        24:16    7:50
  107  Maura Holmes, Jr            26:56    8:41
  125  Holly Milliner, So          27:52    8:59
  148  Kylie Runtas, So            30:01    9:41
  152  Angie Jacobs, Sr            30:28    9:49
  158  Samantha Sanford, So        32:22   10:26
Time = 2:11:50     Places = 447

21. Shady Side Academy
   52  Meghan Orie, So             24:34    7:55
   59  Charlene Ong, Jr            24:52    8:01
   72  Sophie Vandergrift, Fr      25:18    8:09
  126  Valli Muthappan, Sr         27:56    9:01
  139  Laura Buchanan, Sr          28:57    9:20
  141  Renee Balog, Sr             29:18    9:27
Time = 2:11:37     Places = 448

22. Avella
   34  Maggie Farrer, Jr           23:45    7:40
   53  Lindsay McConnell, Fr       24:37    7:56
   79  Lisa Mitchell, Fr           25:39    8:16
  144  Allyson Yukevich, Sr        29:32    9:31
  157  Becki Yanosko, Jr           31:25   10:08
Time = 2:14:56     Places = 467

23. Seton - Lasalle
    2  Ann Mazur, So               21:10    6:49
  106  Laura Reidy, Jr             26:55    8:41
  116  Julie Cain, Fr              27:22    8:50
  133  Melissa Giordano, Fr        28:27    9:10
  135  Tammy Terlecki, Fr          28:36    9:13
  150  Dena Kepics, Jr             30:21    9:47
  155  Missy Jones, Jr             30:56    9:59
Time = 2:12:27     Places = 492

24. Chartiers Houston
   42  Tami Romano, Jr             24:03    7:45
   90  Missy Stanish, Sr           26:15    8:28
  104  Connie Jones, Jr            26:52    8:40
  122  Jessica Brigich, So         27:41    8:56
  145  Laura Steiner, Sr           29:33    9:32
  147  Cassidy Bauer, Sr           29:46    9:36
Time = 2:14:22     Places = 503

25. McGuffey
   60  Stephanie Hrutkay, So       24:53    8:02
   80  Jessica Boyda, Sr           25:40    8:16
  113  Jessica Burger, So          27:17    8:48
  129  Ashley Sanderson, So        28:13    9:06
  134  Callie Chapman, Jr          28:29    9:11
  138  Rachel Hyland, Fr           28:43    9:16
  153  Sarah Nadalin, So           30:35    9:52
Time = 2:14:30     Places = 516
WPIAL XC CHAMPiONSHIP AA GIRLS Oct. 26, 2000
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Maxine Markfield, So        20:38    6:39  Quaker Valley
    2     2  Ann Mazur, So               21:10    6:49  Seton - Lasalle
    3     3  Jen Ramsey, So              21:29    6:56  Ellwood City
    4     4  Julie Wisniewski, Jr        21:38    6:59  Southmoreland
    5     5  Beth Carland, Sr            21:39    6:59  Beaver
                               7:00 Pace
    6     6  Rashelle Glass, So          21:41    7:00  Shenango
    7     7  Jessica Corothers, Fr       21:56    7:04  Ellwood City
    8     8  Melissa Brantley, So        22:01    7:06  O L S H
    9     9  Dana McKain, Fr             22:02    7:06  Brentwood
   10    10  Elissa Olimpi, Jr           22:08    7:08  Quaker Valley
   11    11  Julie Kromer, So            22:11    7:09  Brownsville
   12    12  Stephanie Williams, Fr      22:19    7:12  Riverside
   13        Melinda Klavon, Fr          22:24    7:13  South Park
   14    13  Holly Peters, Jr            22:26    7:14  Brownsville
   15        Jessica Sarver, Sr          22:29    7:15  Freeport
   16    14  Barbie Grove, Jr            22:34    7:17  Quaker Valley
   17    15  Sara Morrison, Fr           22:35    7:17  Mohawk
   18    16  Kristin Downing, Sr         22:38    7:18  Ellwood City
   19    17  Landree Fleming, So         22:42    7:19  Shenango
   20    18  Abby Tarr, So               22:45    7:20  Washington
   21    19  Angela Fraley, So           22:47    7:21  Brownsville
   22    20  Raelynn Miles, Sr           22:47    7:21  Fort Cherry
   23    21  Ali Briggs, Fr              22:48    7:21  Washington
   24    22  Sharla Dimase, Jr           22:49    7:21  Ellwood City
   25    23  Marlie Dimase, So           22:55    7:23  Ellwood City
   26        Samantha Naples, Jr         23:09    7:28  Union
   27    24  Sarah Metzger, Jr           23:12    7:29  Quaker Valley
   28    25  Alyssa Tomsey, So           23:14    7:30  Greensburg C C
   29    26  Maureen Zivic, Jr           23:19    7:31  O L S H
   30    27  Cameron Brantley, So        23:21    7:32  O L S H
   31    28  Lindsay Snak, So            23:26    7:33  O L S H
   32    29  Katie Acker, Jr             23:30    7:35  Neshannock
   33    30  Kristen Erny, Jr            23:33    7:36  Quaker Valley
   34    31  Annie Gitomer, So           23:37    7:37  Ellis School
   35    32  Kearsten Dwyer, So          23:39    7:38  Riverside
   36    33  Teah Donegan, Jr            23:42    7:39  Quaker Valley
   37    34  Maggie Farrer, Jr           23:45    7:40  Avella
   38    35  Dana Sassano, Fr            23:46    7:40  Brownsville
   39    36  Lindsey Digia, So           23:49    7:41  Neshannock
   40    37  Brook Kosar, Fr             23:49    7:41  Mars
   41    38  Katie Jarocki, So           23:49    7:41  O L S H
   42    39  Amber Platek, Jr            23:52    7:42  Burgettstown
   43    40  Emily Suter, Fr             23:53    7:42  Mars
   44        Amanda Connell, Fr          23:54    7:43  Riverview
   45    41  Casey Fouse, Fr             23:57    7:43  Center Area
   46    42  Tami Romano, Jr             24:03    7:45  Chartiers Houston
   47    43  Colleen Mangan, Sr          24:03    7:45  O L S H
   48        Autumn Chrobak, Sr          24:03    7:45  Laurel
   49    44  Katie Purcell, Jr           24:05    7:46  O L S H
   50    45  Jennifer Stiefel, Fr        24:07    7:47  Riverside
   51    46  Lyndley Dmitsak, Jr         24:14    7:49  Center Area
   52    47  Shannon Speakman, Sr        24:16    7:50  Fort Cherry
   53        Rachel Thomas, So           24:17    7:50  Geibel
   54    48  Tatiana Mastriano, Jr       24:25    7:52  Brentwood
   55        Nicole Ciufi, Fr            24:27    7:53  Vincentian Academy
   56    49  Jennifer Corothers, Fr      24:27    7:53  Ellwood City
   57    50  Vicky Samuto, Fr            24:28    7:53  North Catholic
   58        Alexis Stock, Sr            24:28    7:53  Geibel
   59    51  Katelin Zaluski, Jr         24:28    7:54  Sewickley Academy
   60        Renee Stanczak, Sr          24:33    7:55  Beaver Falls
   61    52  Meghan Orie, So             24:34    7:55  Shady Side Academy
   62    53  Lindsay McConnell, Fr       24:37    7:56  Avella
   63        Dana Reither, So            24:39    7:57  South Park
   64    54  Leigh Dicicco, Jr           24:40    7:57  North Catholic
   65        Katie Kerr, Fr              24:42    7:58  Vincentian Academy
   66    55  Lindsay Frazier, Jr         24:44    7:59  Brownsville
                               8:00 Pace
   67    56  Leah Farrow, So             24:48    8:00  Center Area
   68    57  Courtney Janectic, Jr       24:50    8:01  Center Area
   69    58  Monica Firment, Jr          24:51    8:01  Greensburg C C
   70    59  Charlene Ong, Jr            24:52    8:01  Shady Side Academy
   71    60  Stephanie Hrutkay, So       24:53    8:02  McGuffey
   72    61  Katie Tomana, So            24:54    8:02  Quaker Valley
   73    62  Kelly Meek, Jr              24:55    8:02  Burgettstown
   74    63  Rachael Bruschi, Sr         24:57    8:03  Brownsville
   75    64  Emily Petrack, Jr           25:03    8:05  North Catholic
   76    65  Heather Kreitzer, So        25:05    8:05  Shenango
   77    66  Shellie Handelsman, So      25:08    8:06  Ellis School
   78    67  Kerrie Shontz, Jr           25:10    8:07  Beaver
   79    68  Shena Cavallo, So           25:11    8:07  Shenango
   80    69  Meg Havern, Fr              25:15    8:09  Ellis School
   81    70  Rachel Dugan, Sr            25:16    8:09  Center Area
   82    71  Cara Santillo, Jr           25:17    8:09  Mars
   83    72  Sophie Vandergrift, Fr      25:18    8:09  Shady Side Academy
   84    73  Mandi Ward, So              25:19    8:10  Burgettstown
   85    74  Megan Graziano, Sr          25:20    8:10  Greensburg C C
   86    75  Jessica Rodgers, Fr         25:30    8:13  Riverside
   87    76  Lauren Downing, Fr          25:35    8:15  Ellwood City
   88    77  Julie Bench, Sr             25:36    8:15  Brentwood
   89    78  Heather Imel, So            25:38    8:16  Southmoreland
   90    79  Lisa Mitchell, Fr           25:39    8:16  Avella
   91    80  Jessica Boyda, Sr           25:40    8:16  McGuffey
   92    81  Mary Gornick, Fr            25:40    8:17  Greensburg C C
   93    82  Chelsey Champ, Jr           25:41    8:17  Sewickley Academy
   94    83  Laura Park, Jr              25:41    8:17  Sewickley Academy
   95    84  Elyse Luketic, So           25:43    8:17  Mohawk
   96    85  Elizabeth Rabold, So        25:43    8:18  Mars
   97        Jessica Witchey, Sr         25:49    8:19  Burrell
   98    86  Amy Mainwaring, So          25:53    8:21  Washington
   99        Bonnie Schultz, Jr          25:55    8:22  Steel Valley
  100    87  Liz Wanschock, Jr           25:56    8:22  Sewickley Academy
  101        Kelly Ferchak, Jr           25:57    8:22  Steel Valley
  102    88  Kelly Bridges, Fr           25:59    8:23  Southmoreland
  103        Erika Dixon, Fr             26:00    8:23  South Park
  104        Michele Kvernmo, Jr         26:03    8:24  South Side
  105    89  Laura Barton, Sr            26:08    8:26  Mars
  106    90  Missy Stanish, Sr           26:15    8:28  Chartiers Houston
  107    91  Katie Movic, So             26:18    8:29  Neshannock
  108    92  Anna Beck, Jr               26:20    8:30  Washington
  109    93  Brenda Steib, Jr            26:20    8:30  Greensburg C C
  110    94  Jen Burwinkel, Sr           26:25    8:31  North Catholic
  111    95  Lindsay Olenick, Jr         26:29    8:32  Greensburg C C
  112    96  Lesley Fogle, Fr            26:30    8:33  Burgettstown
  113    97  Niki Zalaznik, So           26:30    8:33  Burgettstown
  114        Stefanie Kroll, So          26:34    8:34  Freedom
  115    98  Patricia Wengryn, So        26:35    8:34  Beaver
  116    99  Andrea Cutruzzula, Jr       26:35    8:35  Ellis School
  117   100  Kelly Farrell, Sr           26:39    8:36  Brentwood
  118        Heather Barth, So           26:40    8:36  South Park
  119   101  Kristin Fouse, Jr           26:43    8:37  Mohawk
  120   102  Jill McClelland, So         26:47    8:38  Brownsville
  121   103  Jessica Marsh, So           26:48    8:39  Greensburg C C
  122   104  Connie Jones, Jr            26:52    8:40  Chartiers Houston
  123   105  Aubrey Jonas, Fr            26:54    8:40  Mohawk
  124   106  Laura Reidy, Jr             26:55    8:41  Seton - Lasalle
  125   107  Maura Holmes, Jr            26:56    8:41  Fort Cherry
  126   108  Laura Pontzer, Jr           26:57    8:41  Sewickley Academy
  127   109  Tustin Casey, So            27:00    8:42  Burgettstown
  128   110  Kate Quinlin, Jr            27:01    8:43  Ellis School
  129   111  Stephanie Matthews, So      27:08    8:45  Shenango
  130   112  Ashlie Madison, Jr          27:09    8:45  Southmoreland
  131        Ashley Richardson, So       27:11    8:46  New Brighton
  132   113  Jessica Burger, So          27:17    8:48  McGuffey
  133   114  Marta Hoffman, Jr           27:18    8:48  Beaver
  134   115  Krystal Handlovic, Fr       27:20    8:49  Mars
  135   116  Julie Cain, Fr              27:22    8:50  Seton - Lasalle
  136   117  Fran Lamb, Jr               27:25    8:51  North Catholic
  137   118  Emily Gaffney, Jr           27:30    8:52  North Catholic
  138   119  Christina Cilli, Sr         27:32    8:53  Shenango
  139        Erica Livingstone, So       27:38    8:55  Frazier
  140        Julia Lawrence, Jr          27:39    8:55  Serra
  141   120  Emily Millslagle, So        27:40    8:55  Southmoreland
  142   121  Alissa Dialesandro, Jr      27:41    8:56  Neshannock
  143   122  Jessica Brigich, So         27:41    8:56  Chartiers Houston
  144   123  Rema Hord, Jr               27:44    8:57  Ellis School
  145   124  Carolyn Potochnick, So      27:45    8:57  Southmoreland
  146   125  Holly Milliner, So          27:52    8:59  Fort Cherry
                               9:00 Pace
  147   126  Valli Muthappan, Sr         27:56    9:01  Shady Side Academy
  148   127  Vanessa Book, So            28:04    9:03  Mohawk
  149   128  Jackie Chrobak, Sr          28:06    9:04  Riverside
  150        Ashley Stanciu, Sr          28:08    9:04  Riverview
  151   129  Ashley Sanderson, So        28:13    9:06  McGuffey
  152   130  Sheena Dimatteo, So         28:18    9:08  Center Area
  153   131  Amanda Trapp, Jr            28:25    9:10  Mars
  154   132  Stephanie Weber, Jr         28:27    9:10  Washington
  155   133  Melissa Giordano, Fr        28:27    9:10  Seton - Lasalle
  156   134  Callie Chapman, Jr          28:29    9:11  McGuffey
  157   135  Tammy Terlecki, Fr          28:36    9:13  Seton - Lasalle
  158   136  Kelli Flannigan, Sr         28:39    9:15  Brentwood
  159   137  Olivia Marquard, Sr         28:41    9:15  Brentwood
  160   138  Rachel Hyland, Fr           28:43    9:16  McGuffey
  161        Alma Rebottini, So          28:47    9:17  Frazier
  162        Melissa Lambert, So         28:51    9:18  Freedom
  163        Katie Selby, Jr             28:54    9:19  Beaver Falls
  164   139  Laura Buchanan, Sr          28:57    9:20  Shady Side Academy
  165        Krystal Prosky, So          29:06    9:23  Riverview
  166   140  Cora-Leigh Garman, Jr       29:06    9:23  North Catholic
  167        Megan Goehring, Fr          29:17    9:27  Freedom
  168   141  Renee Balog, Sr             29:18    9:27  Shady Side Academy
  169   142  Stephanie Lang, Sr          29:26    9:29  Beaver
  170        Autumn Thiboeau, Sr         29:27    9:30  Beaver Falls
  171   143  Tammy Barnes, Sr            29:27    9:30  Neshannock
  172   144  Allyson Yukevich, Sr        29:32    9:31  Avella
  173   145  Laura Steiner, Sr           29:33    9:32  Chartiers Houston
  174   146  Stefaniedibiagio, Jr        29:40    9:34  Center Area
  175   147  Cassidy Bauer, Sr           29:46    9:36  Chartiers Houston
  176   148  Kylie Runtas, So            30:01    9:41  Fort Cherry
  177        Gina Rearick, Fr            30:03    9:41  Elderton
  178   149  Beth Wisniewski, Fr         30:05    9:42  Southmoreland
  179   150  Dena Kepics, Jr             30:21    9:47  Seton - Lasalle
  180   151  Kelsey Pollock, Jr          30:24    9:48  Riverside
  181   152  Angie Jacobs, Sr            30:28    9:49  Fort Cherry
  182   153  Sarah Nadalin, So           30:35    9:52  McGuffey
  183   154  Alexandra Haas, Sr          30:46    9:55  Neshannock
  184   155  Missy Jones, Jr             30:56    9:59  Seton - Lasalle
                              10:00 Pace
  185        Richelle Bohon, Fr          30:59   10:00  New Brighton
  186   156  Laura Winker, Jr            31:07   10:02  Brentwood
  187   157  Becki Yanosko, Jr           31:25   10:08  Avella
  188        Sara Marburger, Fr          31:31   10:10  Freedom
  189        Andrea Woroszylo, So        31:50   10:16  New Brighton
  190        Fallon Stitler, Jr          31:54   10:17  Elderton
  191        Michelle Williams, So       32:21   10:26  Laurel
  192   158  Samantha Sanford, So        32:22   10:26  Fort Cherry
  193        Anne Koenig, Fr             32:23   10:27  Riverview
  194   159  Jessica Griffith, Jr        33:30   10:48  Shenango
                              11:00 Pace
  195        Jackie Murtha, Fr           34:53   11:15  Vincentian Academy