WPIAL FINALS
AAA GIRLS
Oct. 29, 1998

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS                AVG. TIME

  1   North Allegheny          63    3    5   14   15   26   49   65   20:13
  2   Hampton                 143    1   12   20   47   63   96  109   20:38
  3   Seneca Valley           152    7   21   28   39   57   94  100   20:54
  4   Mt Lebanon              175   11   34   36   44   50   52  113   21:03
  5   Hempfield Area          196    4   24   45   56   67   84   98   21:12
  6   Bethel Park             217    8   42   43   58   66   72   95   21:20
  7   Norwin                  237   13   37   48   68   71   90  121   21:29
 8*   Kiski Area              261   16   19   70   75   81   87  124   21:41
 9*   Indiana                 261    2   18   53   78  110  127        21:36
 10   Greater Latrobe         263   10   27   30   89  107  111  122   21:39
 11   Butler                  269   32   41   59   64   73   83  126   21:42
 12   Greensburg Salem        303    6   62   76   77   82  115  117   21:53
 13   Oakland Catholic        324   33   54   60   86   91  103  105   22:01
 14   North Hills             326   31   38   46   99  112  114  119   22:07
 15   Pine-Richland           338   25   35   69  101  108  118  133   22:12
 16   Gateway                 343   17   40   88   92  106  134  136   22:13
 17   Upper St Clair          374    9   79   80  102  104  129        22:25
 18   Peters                  390   22   55   93   97  123  125  132   22:35
 19   Thomas Jefferson        394   23   51   74  116  130  135  138   22:46
 20   Baldwin                 423   29   61   85  120  128  131  137   22:57

1. North Allegheny
    3  Carrie Hucko, Jr*           19:45    6:22
    5  Stephanie Madia, Fr*        19:49    6:24
   14  Stephanie Dishart, Jr*      20:21    6:34
   15  Stephanie Bartos, Jr*       20:24    6:35
   26  Caitlin Jones, Fr*          20:47    6:42
   49  Jessica Grover, So*         21:26    6:55
   65  Anna Bishop, Fr*            22:02    7:06
Time = 1:41:05     Places = 63

2. Hampton
    1  Stacey Vidt, Sr*            18:52    6:05
   12  Alicia Winters, Fr*         20:18    6:33
   20  Maureen Rosinsky, So*       20:38    6:39
   47  Kate Pinta, Fr*             21:25    6:54
   63  Amy Clark, Sr*              21:58    7:05
   96  Jodi Wokutch, Sr*           23:04    7:26
  109  Elisa Schwenninger, Jr*     23:37    7:37
Time = 1:43:09     Places = 143

3. Seneca Valley
    7  Ruth Mick, Fr*              19:59    6:27
   21  Megan Gilliland, So*        20:39    6:40
   28  Kristen Cheman, Jr*         20:48    6:42
   39  Alexandra Yun, Sr*          21:14    6:51
   57  Jenna Gostkowski, Fr*       21:48    7:02
   94  Kelly Geier, Jr*            23:02    7:26
  100  Kristen Fisher, Sr*         23:19    7:31
Time = 1:44:26     Places = 152

4. Mt Lebanon
   11  Mary Hagan, Jr*             20:17    6:32
   34  Kellie Costello, So*        21:03    6:47
   36  Nicole Boiano, Jr*          21:07    6:48
   44  Lauren Evans, So*           21:23    6:54
   50  Meredith Carson, So*        21:26    6:55
   52  Christy Ely, Sr*            21:33    6:57
  113  Julia McDowell, Fr*         23:51    7:41
Time = 1:45:15     Places = 175

5. Hempfield Area
    4  Jen Maline, Jr*             19:48    6:23
   24  Chrissy Pahel, Jr*          20:46    6:42
   45  Jessica Gaffey, Sr*         21:25    6:54
   56  Kylene Kiang, Jr*           21:47    7:02
   67  Lydia Humenycky, Sr*        22:12    7:10
   84  Lauren Manning, Fr*         22:42    7:19
   98  Liz Everrett, Jr*           23:13    7:29
Time = 1:45:56     Places = 196

6. Bethel Park
    8  Mindi Lauterbach, Jr*       20:03    6:28
   42  Erin Schnatterly, So*       21:21    6:53
   43  Katie Mieczkowski, So*      21:22    6:53
   58  Erin Rusch, So*             21:49    7:02
   66  Jackie Graulty, Fr*         22:05    7:07
   72  Christina Gray, Sr*         22:19    7:12
   95  Michaelyn Brunner, Sr*      23:03    7:26
Time = 1:46:39     Places = 217

7. Norwin
   13  Jessica Steck, Jr*          20:18    6:33
   37  Kendra Betz, Jr*            21:12    6:50
   48  Callie Bradley, Jr*         21:26    6:55
   68  Stephanie Turner, Jr*       22:13    7:10
   71  Sarah Como, Jr*             22:17    7:11
   90  Hannah Painter, Jr*         22:53    7:23
  121  Shauna Nobles, So*          24:24    7:52
Time = 1:47:25     Places = 237

8*. Kiski Area
   16  Jessica Mohamed, Jr*        20:33    6:38
   19  Katrina Kozarek, Sr*        20:37    6:39
   70  Joelle Olszewski, Jr*       22:14    7:10
   75  Melissa Fogel, Fr*          22:25    7:14
   81  Michelle Dees, Jr*          22:38    7:18
   87  Katie Ralston, Sr*          22:45    7:20
  124  Ashley Waddell, So*         24:46    7:59
Time = 1:48:25     Places = 261

9*. Indiana
    2  Jessica Pentz, Sr*          19:40    6:21
   18  Nikki Monsilovich, So*      20:36    6:39
   53  Clare Cahalan, Jr*          21:34    6:57
   78  Anne Shick, So*             22:31    7:16
  110  Grace Gatti, Fr*            23:38    7:37
  127  Kayla Gaydosh, So*          24:55    8:02
Time = 1:47:58     Places = 261

10. Greater Latrobe
   10  Erica Klingensmith, Sr*     20:15    6:32
   27  Katie Hennessy, So*         20:47    6:42
   30  Dawn Markiewicz, Fr*        20:54    6:44
   89  Meghan Smith, Jr*           22:48    7:21
  107  Lori Breisinger, Sr*        23:30    7:35
  111  Halina Wloka, So*           23:42    7:39
  122  Georgi Robinson, So*        24:25    7:52
Time = 1:48:12     Places = 263

11. Butler
   32  Andrea Sanko, Jr*           20:58    6:46
   41  Katie Butler, Sr*           21:20    6:53
   59  Erin Convery, So*           21:51    7:03
   64  Danielle Painter, Fr*       22:02    7:06
   73  Erin Rodgers, Sr*           22:20    7:12
   83  Lindsey Milliken, Jr*       22:41    7:19
  126  Crystal Grigorovich, Fr*    24:52    8:01
Time = 1:48:30     Places = 269

12. Greensburg Salem
    6  Rose Anderson, Jr*          19:56    6:26
   62  Sarah Marsh, Sr*            21:58    7:05
   76  Alyssa Bishop, So*          22:26    7:14
   77  Miranda Rocker, Jr*         22:27    7:14
   82  Darla Steel, So*            22:41    7:19
  115  Michelle Platos, Jr*        23:59    7:44
  117  Courtney Youngbauer, Jr*    24:03    7:45
Time = 1:49:25     Places = 303

13. Oakland Catholic
   33  Kate Stewart, Jr*           21:01    6:47
   54  Molly Sullivan, Jr*         21:35    6:58
   60  Amy Hahn, Jr*               21:53    7:03
   86  Witney Pittman, Fr*         22:45    7:20
   91  Rebecca Freyvogel, Jr*      22:54    7:23
  103  Lee Ann Carey, Jr*          23:22    7:32
  105  Kate Williamson, Sr*        23:24    7:33
Time = 1:50:06     Places = 324

14. North Hills
   31  Julia Kish, Jr*             20:55    6:45
   38  Cristin McNamara, So*       21:13    6:50
   46  Vicki Wilson, Sr*           21:25    6:54
   99  Stefanie Davis, So*         23:16    7:30
  112  Shelley Lowe, Fr*           23:44    7:39
  114  Chastin Mazzoleni, Sr*      23:54    7:42
  119  Rebekah Von Stein, Sr*      24:07    7:47
Time = 1:50:31     Places = 326

15. Pine-Richland
   25  Jessica Anderson, Fr*       20:46    6:42
   35  Lynde Judson, So*           21:06    6:48
   69  Meredith Hubbard, Jr*       22:14    7:10
  101  Brieann Artz, Fr*           23:20    7:31
  108  Alysia Cagno, Fr*           23:33    7:36
  118  Polly Cichon, Jr*           24:06    7:46
  133  Debbie Young, Fr*           25:49    8:20
Time = 1:50:57     Places = 338

16. Gateway
   17  Michelle Flynn, So*         20:35    6:38
   40  Carly Labuff, Fr*           21:19    6:52
   88  Julie Grunebach, Sr*        22:47    7:21
   92  Ravina Kullar, Sr*          22:57    7:24
  106  Priscilla Myco, Fr*         23:28    7:34
  134  Miryah Stubenbort, Fr*      25:52    8:21
  136  Jennifer Moss, Jr*          26:05    8:25
Time = 1:51:03     Places = 343

17. Upper St Clair
    9  Katie Totten, Sr*           20:10    6:30
   79  Jill Hecker, Jr*            22:34    7:17
   80  Jessica Leeds, Sr*          22:35    7:17
  102  Kate O'Conner, Sr*          23:21    7:32
  104  Emily Hunter, So*           23:24    7:33
  129  Maria Cardamone, Sr*        25:07    8:06
Time = 1:52:01     Places = 374

18. Peters
   22  Jessica Perry, Fr*          20:42    6:40
   55  Jennilyn Tuta, So*          21:44    7:00
   93  Robin Ruether, Sr*          22:58    7:24
   97  Sara Roberts, Fr*           23:07    7:27
  123  Sonal Kemkar, So*           24:26    7:53
  125  Michelle Jackson, Jr*       24:51    8:01
  132  Becky Lang, So*             25:36    8:15
Time = 1:52:55     Places = 390

19. Thomas Jefferson
   23  Maura Donohue, Sr*          20:45    6:41
   51  Pam Barrett, Sr*            21:27    6:55
   74  Mary Zettl, So*             22:22    7:13
  116  Jill Goslicky, Sr*          24:00    7:44
  130  Pooja Sharma, Sr*           25:14    8:08
  135  Lindsay Schulte, Jr*        26:00    8:23
  138  Becky Hosmer, Jr*           27:17    8:48
Time = 1:53:46     Places = 394

20. Baldwin
   29  Elena Hoellein, So*         20:52    6:44
   61  Lori Rump, Jr*              21:53    7:03
   85  Liz Kienzle, Jr*            22:44    7:20
  120  Shawna Finkbeiner, So*      24:18    7:50
  128  Jesse Helbig, Jr*           24:59    8:04
  131  Christian Walsh, So*        25:22    8:11
  137  Julia Edwards, So*          26:19    8:29
Time = 1:54:45     Places = 423



WPIAL FINALS
AAA GIRLS
Oct. 29, 1998

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Stacey Vidt, Sr*            18:52    6:05  Hampton
    2     2  Jessica Pentz, Sr*          19:40    6:21  Indiana
    3     3  Carrie Hucko, Jr*           19:45    6:22  North Allegheny
    4     4  Jen Maline, Jr*             19:48    6:23  Hempfield Area
    5     5  Stephanie Madia, Fr*        19:49    6:24  North Allegheny
    6        Ann Gagliardi, Fr*          19:54    6:25  Franklin Regional
    7     6  Rose Anderson, Jr*          19:56    6:26  Greensburg Salem
    8     7  Ruth Mick, Fr*              19:59    6:27  Seneca Valley
    9     8  Mindi Lauterbach, Jr*       20:03    6:28  Bethel Park
   10        Erica Suhy, Jr*             20:09    6:30  Elizabeth Forward
   11     9  Katie Totten, Sr*           20:10    6:30  Upper St Clair
   12    10  Erica Klingensmith, Sr*     20:15    6:32  Greater Latrobe
   13    11  Mary Hagan, Jr*             20:17    6:32  Mt Lebanon
   14    12  Alicia Winters, Fr*         20:18    6:33  Hampton
   15    13  Jessica Steck, Jr*          20:18    6:33  Norwin
   16    14  Stephanie Dishart, Jr*      20:21    6:34  North Allegheny
   17    15  Stephanie Bartos, Jr*       20:24    6:35  North Allegheny
   18    16  Jessica Mohamed, Jr*        20:33    6:38  Kiski Area
   19    17  Michelle Flynn, So*         20:35    6:38  Gateway
   20    18  Nikki Monsilovich, So*      20:36    6:39  Indiana
   21    19  Katrina Kozarek, Sr*        20:37    6:39  Kiski Area
   22    20  Maureen Rosinsky, So*       20:38    6:39  Hampton
   23    21  Megan Gilliland, So*        20:39    6:40  Seneca Valley
   24    22  Jessica Perry, Fr*          20:42    6:40  Peters
   25    23  Maura Donohue, Sr*          20:45    6:41  Thomas Jefferson
   26    24  Chrissy Pahel, Jr*          20:46    6:42  Hempfield Area
   27    25  Jessica Anderson, Fr*       20:46    6:42  Pine-Richland
   28    26  Caitlin Jones, Fr*          20:47    6:42  North Allegheny
   29    27  Katie Hennessy, So*         20:47    6:42  Greater Latrobe
   30    28  Kristen Cheman, Jr*         20:48    6:42  Seneca Valley
   31    29  Elena Hoellein, So*         20:52    6:44  Baldwin
   32    30  Dawn Markiewicz, Fr*        20:54    6:44  Greater Latrobe
   33    31  Julia Kish, Jr*             20:55    6:45  North Hills
   34        Eleree Keilbach, Fr*        20:56    6:45  Laurel Highlands
   35    32  Andrea Sanko, Jr*           20:58    6:46  Butler
   36        Erin Ehman, Jr*             20:59    6:46  Derry
   37        Faye Schreffler, Sr*        21:00    6:46  Canon McMillan
   38    33  Kate Stewart, Jr*           21:01    6:47  Oakland Catholic
   39        Jamie Flowers, So*          21:03    6:47  Derry
   40    34  Kellie Costello, So*        21:03    6:47  Mt Lebanon
   41    35  Lynde Judson, So*           21:06    6:48  Pine-Richland
   42    36  Nicole Boiano, Jr*          21:07    6:48  Mt Lebanon
   43    37  Kendra Betz, Jr*            21:12    6:50  Norwin
   44    38  Cristin McNamara, So*       21:13    6:50  North Hills
   45    39  Alexandra Yun, Sr*          21:14    6:51  Seneca Valley
   46    40  Carly Labuff, Fr*           21:19    6:52  Gateway
   47    41  Katie Butler, Sr*           21:20    6:53  Butler
   48    42  Erin Schnatterly, So*       21:21    6:53  Bethel Park
   49    43  Katie Mieczkowski, So*      21:22    6:53  Bethel Park
   50        Carrie Hockensmith, Sr*     21:23    6:54  Penn Trafford
   51    44  Lauren Evans, So*           21:23    6:54  Mt Lebanon
   52    45  Jessica Gaffey, Sr*         21:25    6:54  Hempfield Area
   53    46  Vicki Wilson, Sr*           21:25    6:54  North Hills
   54    47  Kate Pinta, Fr*             21:25    6:54  Hampton
   55    48  Callie Bradley, Jr*         21:26    6:55  Norwin
   56    49  Jessica Grover, So*         21:26    6:55  North Allegheny
   57    50  Meredith Carson, So*        21:26    6:55  Mt Lebanon
   58    51  Pam Barrett, Sr*            21:27    6:55  Thomas Jefferson
   59        Allie McCafferty, So*       21:29    6:56  Fox Chapel
   60    52  Christy Ely, Sr*            21:33    6:57  Mt Lebanon
   61    53  Clare Cahalan, Jr*          21:34    6:57  Indiana
   62    54  Molly Sullivan, Jr*         21:35    6:58  Oakland Catholic
   63        Laura Pritts, Jr*           21:37    6:58  Connellsville
   64        Ashley Masci, Fr*           21:39    6:59  Fox Chapel
                               7:00 Pace
   65        Lauren Walter, Fr*          21:42    7:00  Woodland Hills
   66    55  Jennilyn Tuta, So*          21:44    7:00  Peters
   67    56  Kylene Kiang, Jr*           21:47    7:02  Hempfield Area
   68    57  Jenna Gostkowski, Fr*       21:48    7:02  Seneca Valley
   69    58  Erin Rusch, So*             21:49    7:02  Bethel Park
   70    59  Erin Convery, So*           21:51    7:03  Butler
   71        Danniel Blonar, So*         21:53    7:03  Canon McMillan
   72    60  Amy Hahn, Jr*               21:53    7:03  Oakland Catholic
   73    61  Lori Rump, Jr*              21:53    7:03  Baldwin
   74        Trisha Watson, Sr*          21:56    7:04  Penn Trafford
   75    62  Sarah Marsh, Sr*            21:58    7:05  Greensburg Salem
   76        Melissa Roth, Sr*           21:58    7:05  Knoch
   77    63  Amy Clark, Sr*              21:58    7:05  Hampton
   78        Holly Haines, Sr*           21:59    7:05  Plum
   79        Leigh Smithy, Sr*           22:00    7:06  Laurel Highlands
   80    64  Danielle Painter, Fr*       22:02    7:06  Butler
   81    65  Anna Bishop, Fr*            22:02    7:06  North Allegheny
   82    66  Jackie Graulty, Fr*         22:05    7:07  Bethel Park
   83        Megan Bumngart, Sr*         22:10    7:09  Franklin Regional
   84    67  Lydia Humenycky, Sr*        22:12    7:10  Hempfield Area
   85        Shawna Deville, Jr*         22:13    7:10  West Mifflin
   86    68  Stephanie Turner, Jr*       22:13    7:10  Norwin
   87    69  Meredith Hubbard, Jr*       22:14    7:10  Pine-Richland
   88    70  Joelle Olszewski, Jr*       22:14    7:10  Kiski Area
   89    71  Sarah Como, Jr*             22:17    7:11  Norwin
   90    72  Christina Gray, Sr*         22:19    7:12  Bethel Park
   91        Jenny Porter, Jr*           22:19    7:12  Kittanning
   92        Cory Slebart, So*           22:20    7:12  Laurel Highlands
   93    73  Erin Rodgers, Sr*           22:20    7:12  Butler
   94    74  Mary Zettl, So*             22:22    7:13  Thomas Jefferson
   95    75  Melissa Fogel, Fr*          22:25    7:14  Kiski Area
   96    76  Alyssa Bishop, So*          22:26    7:14  Greensburg Salem
   97    77  Miranda Rocker, Jr*         22:27    7:14  Greensburg Salem
   98        Lauren Krets, So*           22:29    7:15  Canon McMillan
   99    78  Anne Shick, So*             22:31    7:16  Indiana
  100    79  Jill Hecker, Jr*            22:34    7:17  Upper St Clair
  101    80  Jessica Leeds, Sr*          22:35    7:17  Upper St Clair
  102        Stecey Demento, So*         22:36    7:17  Highlands
  103    81  Michelle Dees, Jr*          22:38    7:18  Kiski Area
  104    82  Darla Steel, So*            22:41    7:19  Greensburg Salem
  105    83  Lindsey Milliken, Jr*       22:41    7:19  Butler
  106        Meghan Sweeny, So*          22:42    7:19  Trinity
  107    84  Lauren Manning, Fr*         22:42    7:19  Hempfield Area
  108    85  Liz Kienzle, Jr*            22:44    7:20  Baldwin
  109    86  Witney Pittman, Fr*         22:45    7:20  Oakland Catholic
  110    87  Katie Ralston, Sr*          22:45    7:20  Kiski Area
  111    88  Julie Grunebach, Sr*        22:47    7:21  Gateway
  112    89  Meghan Smith, Jr*           22:48    7:21  Greater Latrobe
  113    90  Hannah Painter, Jr*         22:53    7:23  Norwin
  114    91  Rebecca Freyvogel, Jr*      22:54    7:23  Oakland Catholic
  115    92  Ravina Kullar, Sr*          22:57    7:24  Gateway
  116    93  Robin Ruether, Sr*          22:58    7:24  Peters
  117        Terrah Baldwin, Jr*         22:59    7:25  Blackhawk
  118        Melanie Shulfay, Jr*        23:01    7:25  Ambridge
  119    94  Kelly Geier, Jr*            23:02    7:26  Seneca Valley
  120        Christy Miller, Fr*         23:02    7:26  Plum
  121    95  Michaelyn Brunner, Sr*      23:03    7:26  Bethel Park
  122        Melissa Simpson, Jr*        23:04    7:26  Penn Hills
  123    96  Jodi Wokutch, Sr*           23:04    7:26  Hampton
  124    97  Sara Roberts, Fr*           23:07    7:27  Peters
  125    98  Liz Everrett, Jr*           23:13    7:29  Hempfield Area
  126    99  Stefanie Davis, So*         23:16    7:30  North Hills
  127        Amy Beatty, Jr*             23:16    7:30  Fox Chapel
  128   100  Kristen Fisher, Sr*         23:19    7:31  Seneca Valley
  129   101  Brieann Artz, Fr*           23:20    7:31  Pine-Richland
  130   102  Kate O'Conner, Sr*          23:21    7:32  Upper St Clair
  131   103  Lee Ann Carey, Jr*          23:22    7:32  Oakland Catholic
  132   104  Emily Hunter, So*           23:24    7:33  Upper St Clair
  133   105  Kate Williamson, Sr*        23:24    7:33  Oakland Catholic
  134   106  Priscilla Myco, Fr*         23:28    7:34  Gateway
  135   107  Lori Breisinger, Sr*        23:30    7:35  Greater Latrobe
  136   108  Alysia Cagno, Fr*           23:33    7:36  Pine-Richland
  137   109  Elisa Schwenninger, Jr*     23:37    7:37  Hampton
  138   110  Grace Gatti, Fr*            23:38    7:37  Indiana
  139        Kayla Maturniek, So*        23:40    7:38  Derry
  140   111  Halina Wloka, So*           23:42    7:39  Greater Latrobe
  141   112  Shelley Lowe, Fr*           23:44    7:39  North Hills
  142   113  Julia McDowell, Fr*         23:51    7:41  Mt Lebanon
  143   114  Chastin Mazzoleni, Sr*      23:54    7:42  North Hills
  144   115  Michelle Platos, Jr*        23:59    7:44  Greensburg Salem
  145   116  Jill Goslicky, Sr*          24:00    7:44  Thomas Jefferson
  146   117  Courtney Youngbauer, Jr*    24:03    7:45  Greensburg Salem
  147   118  Polly Cichon, Jr*           24:06    7:46  Pine-Richland
  148   119  Rebekah Von Stein, Sr*      24:07    7:47  North Hills
  149   120  Shawna Finkbeiner, So*      24:18    7:50  Baldwin
  150   121  Shauna Nobles, So*          24:24    7:52  Norwin
  151   122  Georgi Robinson, So*        24:25    7:52  Greater Latrobe
  152   123  Sonal Kemkar, So*           24:26    7:53  Peters
  153        Lindsay Sample, Jr*         24:28    7:54  Moon
  154   124  Ashley Waddell, So*         24:46    7:59  Kiski Area
                               8:00 Pace
  155   125  Michelle Jackson, Jr*       24:51    8:01  Peters
  156   126  Crystal Grigorovich, Fr*    24:52    8:01  Butler
  157   127  Kayla Gaydosh, So*          24:55    8:02  Indiana
  158   128  Jesse Helbig, Jr*           24:59    8:04  Baldwin
  159   129  Maria Cardamone, Sr*        25:07    8:06  Upper St Clair
  160   130  Pooja Sharma, Sr*           25:14    8:08  Thomas Jefferson
  161   131  Christian Walsh, So*        25:22    8:11  Baldwin
  162   132  Becky Lang, So*             25:36    8:15  Peters
  163   133  Debbie Young, Fr*           25:49    8:20  Pine-Richland
  164   134  Miryah Stubenbort, Fr*      25:52    8:21  Gateway
  165   135  Lindsay Schulte, Jr*        26:00    8:23  Thomas Jefferson
  166   136  Jennifer Moss, Jr*          26:05    8:25  Gateway
  167   137  Julia Edwards, So*          26:19    8:29  Baldwin
  168   138  Becky Hosmer, Jr*           27:17    8:48  Thomas Jefferson
"*" indicates females
31 finishers among Women 1 & Under
41 finishers among Women 2 - 2
56 finishers among Women 3 - 3
40 finishers among Women 4 - 4
0 male finishers
168 female finishers
168 total finishers
Home Page *** WPIAL Menu *** 1998 Race Results