PIAA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - GIRLS AAA

Hershey, PA

Nov. 1, 2014

48 AND CLOUDY
Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Pennsbury (1)            68    1    5   10   23   29   34   52    18:58    2:02
  2 Unionville (1)           73    4    9   12   17   31   50  112    19:10    1:20
  3 Cardinal O'Hara (12)    104    8   20   21   22   33   44   81    19:25    0:53
  4 North Allegheny (7)     149    2   27   28   41   51   83  103    19:32    2:19
  5 Mount Lebanon (7)       175    3   32   36   45   59  116  118    19:43    2:19
  6 Seneca Valley (7)       189   13   16   19   64   77   98  110    19:52    1:46
  7 Wilson (3)              219    6   26   54   63   70   95  131    20:01    1:56
  8 Conestoga (1)           231   18   25   57   65   66   91  111    20:08    1:26
  9 Easton Area (11)        232   24   37   40   60   71   76   79    20:10    1:14
 10 Central Bucks East (1   250   14   43   49   56   88   89   97    20:12    1:59
 11 Carlisle (3)            266   30   48   55   58   75   90   94    20:19    1:04
 12 Great Valley (1)        271   15   47   68   69   72   85  123    20:19    1:35
 13 Chambersburg (3)        279    7   46   53   74   99  105  126    20:20    2:26
 14 State College (6)       310   35   39   67   73   96  108  117    20:35    1:23
 15 Emmaus (11)             340   11   38   92   93  106  119  128    20:40    2:25
 16 Governor Mifflin (3)    346   42   62   78   80   84  101  104    20:45    0:59
 17 Dubois Area (9)         446   61   82   87  107  109  113  121    21:11    1:05
 18 Delaware Valley (2)     551   86  102  114  122  127  129  132    21:48    1:22
 19 Taylor Allderice (8)    584  100  115  120  124  125  130         21:56    0:52
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Pennsbury (1)
    1  Olivia Sargent, Jr         17:48    5:44
    5  Hannah Molloy, Jr          18:36    6:00
   10  Meridith Twomey, Jr        19:07    6:10
   23  Rachel Estey, Fr           19:27    6:16
   29  Maddie Sauer, Jr           19:49    6:23
   34  Erin O'Connell, Sr         19:56    6:26
   52  Bailey Balmer, Jr          20:16    6:32
Total Time = 1:34:47     Total Places = 68

2. Unionville (1)
    4  Olivia Young, Sr           18:32    5:59
    9  Kacie Breeding, Jr         19:03    6:08
   12  Gretchen Mills, Sr         19:09    6:11
   17  Anna Juul, So              19:14    6:12
   31  Elizabeth Edwards, So      19:51    6:24
   50  Leah Talley, Sr            20:15    6:32
  112  Jillian Brislin, So        21:44    7:01
Total Time = 1:35:49     Total Places = 73

3. Cardinal O'Hara (12)
    8  Olivia Arizin, So          19:03    6:08
   20  Grace Mancini, Jr          19:20    6:14
   21  Elizabeth Mancini, Fr      19:21    6:14
   22  Sara Hayes, So             19:26    6:16
   33  Eleanor Mancini, Fr        19:55    6:25
   44  Maura Lyons, So            20:07    6:29
   81  Sara Rankin, Sr            20:58    6:46
Total Time = 1:37:05     Total Places = 104

4. North Allegheny (7)
    2  Madeleine Davison, Jr      17:57    5:47
   27  Madissen Steiner, So       19:40    6:21
   28  Clara Savchik, Fr          19:41    6:21
   41  Kara Daggett, So           20:04    6:28
   51  Erin Keelan, Sr            20:16    6:32
   83  Caroline Silay, Fr         21:04    6:47
  103  Tess Wright, Fr            21:30    6:56
Total Time = 1:37:38     Total Places = 149

5. Mount Lebanon (7)
    3  Kelsey Potts, Jr           18:08    5:51
   32  Grace Tandon, Jr           19:52    6:24
   36  Sadie Saxton, Jr           20:00    6:27
   45  Claire Dougherty, Jr       20:07    6:29
   59  Rory Vigrass, Fr           20:27    6:36
  116  Ellie Meinzer, Sr          21:50    7:02
  118  Frankie Kavalir, Jr        21:53    7:03
Total Time = 1:38:34     Total Places = 175

6. Seneca Valley (7)
   13  Rachel Hensler, So         19:10    6:11
   16  Mariah Mack, Jr            19:13    6:12
   19  Julia Kooser, So           19:20    6:14
   64  Lauren Sauer, Jr           20:40    6:40
   77  Isabelle Biase, So         20:56    6:45
   98  Emma Sledge, Jr            21:23    6:54
  110  Maty Zeckzer, Sr           21:35    6:58
Total Time = 1:39:19     Total Places = 189

7. Wilson (3)
    6  Alison Willingmyre, So     18:48    6:04
   26  Britton Gagliardi, Sr      19:36    6:19
   54  Anne Den Otter, Sr         20:18    6:33
   63  Lindsay Sanger, So         20:35    6:38
   70  Amina Chtourou, Jr         20:44    6:41
   95  Chelsea Lewis, Fr          21:21    6:53
  131  Colleen Russo, So          23:19    7:31
Total Time = 1:40:01     Total Places = 219

8. Conestoga (1)
   18  Annamarie Shultz, Jr       19:16    6:13
   25  Johanna Nasman, Jr         19:36    6:19
   57  Dominique Shultz, Fr       20:22    6:34
   65  Laura Zhang, So            20:41    6:40
   66  Amanda Campbell, Sr        20:41    6:40
   91  Rose Duffy, So             21:17    6:52
  111  Celeste Leon, Jr           21:36    6:58
Total Time = 1:40:36     Total Places = 231

9. Easton Area (11)
   24  Diana Hammerstone, Jr      19:31    6:18
   37  Olivia George, So          20:02    6:28
   40  Alexandra George, Sr       20:03    6:28
   60  Alyssa Repsher, So         20:27    6:36
   71  Katherine Ellmaker, Fr     20:45    6:41
   76  Ellissa Slader, Fr         20:55    6:45
   79  Megan Korn, Jr             20:58    6:46
Total Time = 1:40:48     Total Places = 232

10. Central Bucks East (1
   14  Elizabeth Morris, Sr       19:11    6:11
   43  Jackie Kinkead, Sr         20:06    6:29
   49  Hannah Morris, So          20:11    6:31
   56  Tate Dawson, So            20:20    6:33
   88  Julia Heiges, Jr           21:10    6:49
   89  Caitlin Shewbrooks, Sr     21:12    6:50
   97  Courtney Wentz, Jr         21:22    6:54
Total Time = 1:40:58     Total Places = 250

11. Carlisle (3)
   30  Maddie Kole, Jr            19:49    6:24
   48  Leanza Lopez, Sr           20:09    6:30
   55  Caitlyn Padgett, Jr        20:18    6:33
   58  Haily Midgely, Fr          20:24    6:35
   75  Lauren Clay, So            20:53    6:44
   90  Emma Bateman, Jr           21:14    6:51
   94  Sarah Frick, Jr            21:19    6:52
Total Time = 1:41:33     Total Places = 266

12. Great Valley (1)
   15  Elise Claffey, Sr          19:12    6:12
   47  Tabitha Wismer, Sr         20:08    6:29
   68  Sarah Hipwell, Sr          20:43    6:41
   69  Kayla Beck, So             20:44    6:41
   72  Anna Willig, Jr            20:47    6:42
   85  Emily Meehan, So           21:06    6:48
  123  Kari Lownes, Sr            22:04    7:07
Total Time = 1:41:34     Total Places = 271

13. Chambersburg (3)
    7  Abby Yourkavitch, Fr       19:00    6:08
   46  Cadie Kiser, So            20:07    6:29
   53  Kaylee Mowery, Fr          20:17    6:32
   74  Ally Neidigh, Jr           20:49    6:43
   99  Cassie Essis, Jr           21:26    6:55
  105  Mara Leary, Sr             21:32    6:57
  126  Jen Maxwell, Sr            22:27    7:14
Total Time = 1:41:39     Total Places = 279

14. State College (6)
   35  Natasha Fedkina, Jr        19:59    6:26
   39  Larissa Burka, Sr          20:03    6:28
   67  Sarah Almarzooqi, Jr       20:42    6:40
   73  Cailin Saylor, Fr          20:49    6:43
   96  Julia Neely, Fr            21:21    6:53
  108  Catherine Curtin, So       21:35    6:58
  117  Ellie Mhando, Sr           21:51    7:03
Total Time = 1:42:54     Total Places = 310

15. Emmaus (11)
   11  Abby Dalton, Fr            19:08    6:10
   38  Katie Bacher, Jr           20:02    6:28
   92  Cassidy Leight, Jr         21:17    6:52
   93  Jaclyn Reinbold, Sr        21:18    6:52
  106  Katrina Durrwachter, So    21:33    6:57
  119  Kristen Bray, Sr           22:00    7:06
  128  Sneha Shankar, Jr          22:45    7:20
Total Time = 1:43:18     Total Places = 340

16. Governor Mifflin (3)
   42  Hannah Mansell, Sr         20:06    6:29
   62  Ashlie Kline, So           20:35    6:38
   78  Joi Carter, So             20:57    6:45
   80  Kelly Moyer, Jr            20:58    6:46
   84  Kayla Clark, Fr            21:05    6:48
  101  Julianna Whalen, Sr        21:28    6:55
  104  Nicole Moyer, Jr           21:31    6:56
Total Time = 1:43:41     Total Places = 346

17. Dubois Area (9)
   61  Payton McAninch, Jr        20:30    6:37
   82  Kayla Brennan, Sr          21:02    6:47
   87  Lauren Usaitis, Fr         21:09    6:49
  107  Stephanie Graham, Sr       21:35    6:57
  109  Lyndsey Hewitt, So         21:35    6:58
  113  Brittany Gunsallus, Sr     21:46    7:01
  121  Brittany Bogacki, Sr       22:01    7:06
Total Time = 1:45:51     Total Places = 446

18. Delaware Valley (2)
   86  Vanessa Paolella, So       21:07    6:48
  102  Denali Hutzelmann, So      21:30    6:56
  114  Cathy Li, Sr               21:48    7:02
  122  Payton Padgett, Sr         22:03    7:07
  127  Angelica Gutter, Sr        22:28    7:15
  129  Sarah McDougall, So        23:01    7:25
  132  Kimberly Kubie, So         24:26    7:53
Total Time = 1:48:56     Total Places = 551

19. Taylor Allderice (8)
  100  Meredith Tipper, Sr        21:26    6:55
  115  Maive Bellios-Fees, Jr     21:49    7:02
  120  Dighan Kelly, Jr           22:01    7:06
  124  Abby Paytas, So            22:05    7:07
  125  Elizabeth Smith, So        22:17    7:11
  130  Emma Harvey, So            23:03    7:26
Total Time = 1:49:38     Total Places = 584
        TEAM                                  1M          2M        CLOCK
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME        TIME         TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

1 Brianna Schwartz, Sr 5:26 11:05 17:39 5:41 Shaler Area (7) 2 1 Olivia Sargent, Jr 5:30 11:08 17:48 5:44 Pennsbury (1) 3 2 Madeleine Davison, Jr 5:30 11:09 17:57 5:47 North Allegheny (7) 4 Marissa Sheva, Sr 5:27 11:10 18:05 5:50 Pennridge (1) 5 3 Kelsey Potts, Jr 5:34 11:25 18:08 5:51 Mount Lebanon (7) 6 4 Olivia Young, Sr 5:46 11:38 18:32 5:59 Unionville (1) 7 Alexis O'Shea, Sr 5:33 11:34 18:33 5:59 West Allegheny (7)


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

8 5 Hannah Molloy, Jr 5:31 11:30 18:36 6:00 Pennsbury (1) 9 Brooke Hutton, Fr 5:32 11:33 18:36 6:00 Coatesville (1) 10 Aislinn Devlin, So 5:30 11:31 18:46 6:03 Downingtown West (1) 11 6 Alison Willingmyre, So 5:31 11:39 18:48 6:04 Wilson (3) 12 Mady Clahane, Jr 5:29 11:39 19:00 6:08 Cumberland Valley (3) 13 7 Abby Yourkavitch, Fr 5:37 11:51 19:00 6:08 Chambersburg (3) 14 8 Olivia Arizin, So 5:52 12:10 19:03 6:08 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 15 9 Kacie Breeding, Jr 5:46 11:51 19:03 6:08 Unionville (1) 16 Maddie Villalba, Jr 5:37 11:57 19:07 6:10 Central Bucks West (1 17 10 Meridith Twomey, Jr 5:34 11:53 19:07 6:10 Pennsbury (1) 18 11 Abby Dalton, Fr 5:52 11:57 19:08 6:10 Emmaus (11) 19 12 Gretchen Mills, Sr 5:56 12:03 19:09 6:11 Unionville (1) 20 13 Rachel Hensler, So 5:51 12:03 19:10 6:11 Seneca Valley (7) 21 14 Elizabeth Morris, Sr 5:38 11:53 19:11 6:11 Central Bucks East (1 22 15 Elise Claffey, Sr 5:39 12:01 19:12 6:12 Great Valley (1) 23 16 Mariah Mack, Jr 5:45 11:58 19:13 6:12 Seneca Valley (7) 24 17 Anna Juul, So 5:56 12:03 19:14 6:12 Unionville (1) 25 18 Annamarie Shultz, Jr 5:46 12:03 19:16 6:13 Conestoga (1) 26 Shaina Palmer, Sr 5:50 12:07 19:20 6:14 Freedom (11) 27 Megan Aller, Jr 5:44 12:03 19:20 6:14 Kiski Area (7) 28 19 Julia Kooser, So 5:50 12:03 19:20 6:14 Seneca Valley (7) 29 20 Grace Mancini, Jr 5:52 12:04 19:20 6:14 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 30 21 Elizabeth Mancini, Fr 5:51 12:01 19:21 6:14 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 31 Alex Glasier, Fr 5:50 12:09 19:22 6:15 Owen J. Roberts (1) 32 Raisa Kochmaruk, So 5:51 12:09 19:23 6:15 Liberty (11) 33 Brianna Thomas, Sr 5:43 12:08 19:24 6:15 Hempfield (3) 34 22 Sara Hayes, So 5:52 12:14 19:26 6:16 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 35 23 Rachel Estey, Fr 5:40 11:58 19:27 6:16 Pennsbury (1) 36 Marisa Deichert, Sr 5:53 12:06 19:27 6:16 Laurel Highlands (7) 37 Isabella Fife, Fr 5:46 12:09 19:29 6:17 Jp McCaskey (3) 38 Emma Planck, So 5:43 12:02 19:30 6:17 Downingtown West (1) 39 24 Diana Hammerstone, Jr 5:53 12:13 19:31 6:18 Easton Area (11) 40 Annie Glodek, So 5:50 12:06 19:32 6:18 Perkiomen Valley (1) 41 Dootleen Joseph, So 5:54 12:17 19:34 6:18 Upper Darby (1) 42 Isabel Cardi, So 5:57 12:17 19:34 6:19 Strath Haven (1) 43 Rachel Davalos, Jr 5:58 12:15 19:34 6:19 Pocono Mountain East 44 Ella Breidenstine, Jr 5:54 12:22 19:35 6:19 Lower Dauphin (3) 45 25 Johanna Nasman, Jr 5:46 12:03 19:36 6:19 Conestoga (1) 46 Claire Wolters, Sr 5:53 12:12 19:36 6:19 Strath Haven (1) 47 26 Britton Gagliardi, Sr 5:50 12:17 19:36 6:19 Wilson (3) 48 Morgan Ansell, Sr 5:43 12:04 19:39 6:20 Hempfield Area (7) (7 49 Meseret Hart, Sr 5:49 12:02 19:39 6:20 Southern Lehigh (11) 50 27 Madissen Steiner, So 5:56 12:18 19:40 6:21 North Allegheny (7) 51 Ava Pietrzyk, So 5:49 12:12 19:41 6:21 North Hills (7) 52 28 Clara Savchik, Fr 5:50 12:06 19:41 6:21 North Allegheny (7) 53 Joelle Perelli, Jr 5:51 12:13 19:41 6:21 Northampton (11) 54 Mary Humphrey, Jr 5:48 12:12 19:44 6:22 Fox Chapel Area (7) 55 Kelsei Bixler, So 5:57 12:26 19:45 6:22 Palmyra (3) 56 Phoebe Clowser, Jr 5:53 12:19 19:46 6:23 North Penn (1) 57 Chloe Grzyb, Jr 5:50 12:13 19:48 6:23 Peters Township (7) 58 Maddie Bixler, Sr 5:45 12:07 19:49 6:23 Wc Henderson (1) 59 Lizz Eberhardt, So 5:58 12:24 19:49 6:23 Pleasant Valley (11) 60 29 Maddie Sauer, Jr 5:41 12:15 19:49 6:23 Pennsbury (1) 61 30 Maddie Kole, Jr 6:14 12:33 19:49 6:24 Carlisle (3) 62 Elaine Estes, Sr 6:00 12:26 19:50 6:24 Oxford Area (1) 63 31 Elizabeth Edwards, So 6:06 12:29 19:51 6:24 Unionville (1) 64 Maddie Salek, Fr 5:46 12:15 19:52 6:24 West Allegheny (7) 65 Abby Snyder, Sr 5:51 12:17 19:52 6:24 Daniel Boone (3) 66 32 Grace Tandon, Jr 6:00 12:29 19:52 6:24 Mount Lebanon (7) 67 Morgan Grudi, So 5:51 12:16 19:52 6:24 Canon-McMillan (7) 68 Emily Schumaker, Sr 6:00 12:27 19:54 6:25 Boyertown (1) 69 33 Eleanor Mancini, Fr 5:58 12:25 19:55 6:25 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 70 Danielle Hinish, Jr 5:59 12:26 19:56 6:26 Bethel Park (7) 71 34 Erin O'Connell, Sr 5:41 12:14 19:56 6:26 Pennsbury (1) 72 Michele Daniels, So 5:53 12:17 19:58 6:26 Perkiomen Valley (1) 73 Gabriella Bamford, Fr 5:50 12:15 19:58 6:26 Spring Ford (1) 74 35 Natasha Fedkina, Jr 5:44 12:25 19:59 6:26 State College (6) 75 Marie Rulapaugh, So 5:57 12:30 20:00 6:27 Cumberland Valley (3) 76 36 Sadie Saxton, Jr 6:00 12:28 20:00 6:27 Mount Lebanon (7) 77 37 Olivia George, So 5:56 12:26 20:02 6:28 Easton Area (11) 78 Maria Tukis, Sr 5:59 12:36 20:02 6:28 Palmyra (3) 79 38 Katie Bacher, Jr 6:02 12:17 20:02 6:28 Emmaus (11) 80 39 Larissa Burka, Sr 5:50 12:34 20:03 6:28 State College (6) 81 40 Alexandra George, Sr 5:58 12:34 20:03 6:28 Easton Area (11) 82 41 Kara Daggett, So 6:07 12:35 20:04 6:28 North Allegheny (7) 83 Lotte Black, Jr 5:51 12:15 20:05 6:28 Wissahickon (1) 84 Lucile Ionescu, Sr 6:01 12:35 20:05 6:29 Upper Dublin (1) 85 Jamie Zamrin, Fr 6:08 12:42 20:06 6:29 Cocalico (3) 86 42 Hannah Mansell, Sr 5:49 12:30 20:06 6:29 Governor Mifflin (3) 87 43 Jackie Kinkead, Sr 5:53 12:25 20:06 6:29 Central Bucks East (1 88 44 Maura Lyons, So 5:56 12:33 20:07 6:29 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 89 Michelle Joyce, So 6:04 12:39 20:07 6:29 Stroudsburg (11) 90 45 Claire Dougherty, Jr 5:59 12:26 20:07 6:29 Mount Lebanon (7) 91 46 Cadie Kiser, So 5:57 12:27 20:07 6:29 Chambersburg (3) 92 Skye Christian, Jr 6:05 12:33 20:07 6:29 Red Land (3) 93 47 Tabitha Wismer, Sr 5:57 12:36 20:08 6:29 Great Valley (1) 94 Jen Mickens, Jr 6:05 12:45 20:09 6:30 Pleasant Valley (11) 95 Rachel Valotta, Jr 5:59 12:38 20:09 6:30 Plum (7) 96 48 Leanza Lopez, Sr 6:16 12:44 20:09 6:30 Carlisle (3) 97 49 Hannah Morris, So 6:00 12:35 20:11 6:31 Central Bucks East (1 98 Amanda Kodis, Sr 6:01 12:37 20:12 6:31 Garnet Valley (1) 99 Isabella Marchini, So 5:51 12:22 20:13 6:31 Spring Ford (1) 100 Miranda Salvo, Sr 5:59 12:36 20:15 6:32 Palmyra (3) 101 50 Leah Talley, Sr 6:08 12:41 20:15 6:32 Unionville (1) 102 Maura Henderson, Sr 6:02 12:28 20:15 6:32 Harriton (1) 103 51 Erin Keelan, Sr 6:03 12:33 20:16 6:32 North Allegheny (7) 104 52 Bailey Balmer, Jr 6:07 12:35 20:16 6:32 Pennsbury (1) 105 53 Kaylee Mowery, Fr 6:05 12:45 20:17 6:32 Chambersburg (3) 106 54 Anne Den Otter, Sr 5:48 12:23 20:18 6:33 Wilson (3) 107 Taylor Mahlandt, Jr 5:52 12:42 20:18 6:33 Ephrata (3) 108 Jess Delviscio, Sr 6:09 12:46 20:18 6:33 West Chester Rustin ( 109 Jordan Carvell, Jr 5:55 12:38 20:18 6:33 Ephrata (3) 110 55 Caitlyn Padgett, Jr 6:21 12:54 20:18 6:33 Carlisle (3) 111 56 Tate Dawson, So 6:00 12:39 20:20 6:33 Central Bucks East (1 112 Andrea Castillo, Sr 5:53 12:32 20:21 6:34 Ephrata (3) 113 57 Dominique Shultz, Fr 6:19 13:02 20:22 6:34 Conestoga (1) 114 Tasha Greene, So 6:03 12:51 20:23 6:34 Harriton (1) 115 58 Haily Midgely, Fr 6:21 12:52 20:24 6:35 Carlisle (3) 116 Alyssa Lafave, Jr 5:47 12:34 20:26 6:35 Wallenpaupack (2) 117 59 Rory Vigrass, Fr 6:08 12:48 20:27 6:36 Mount Lebanon (7) 118 Madeline Evans, So 5:55 12:39 20:27 6:36 North Hills (7) 119 60 Alyssa Repsher, So 6:05 12:46 20:27 6:36 Easton Area (11) 120 Ali Valenti, Sr 5:54 12:32 20:27 6:36 North Penn (1) 121 Alyssa Koser, So 6:10 12:54 20:28 6:36 Manheim Township (3) 122 Hannah Weber, Sr 5:55 12:41 20:28 6:36 Williamsport (4) 123 Cara Moyer, Sr 5:56 12:34 20:29 6:36 Parkland (11) 124 61 Payton McAninch, Jr 6:08 12:46 20:30 6:37 Dubois Area (9) 125 Skyler Tomson, Fr 6:05 12:46 20:32 6:37 Franklin Towne Ch. (1 126 Makenzie Hooven, Sr 6:02 12:47 20:33 6:38 Archbishop Ryan (12) 127 Olivia Salerno, So 6:05 12:52 20:35 6:38 Freedom (11) 128 Cortney Johnson, So 6:03 12:48 20:35 6:38 Solanco (3) 129 62 Ashlie Kline, So 6:00 12:44 20:35 6:38 Governor Mifflin (3) 130 Abby Martin, Sr 5:57 12:43 20:35 6:38 Mechanicsburg (3) 131 Karissa Coffield, Jr 6:02 12:39 20:35 6:38 Bethel Park (7) 132 63 Lindsay Sanger, So 6:06 12:49 20:35 6:38 Wilson (3) 133 Lindsey Lord, Fr 6:04 12:53 20:39 6:40 Penn Manor (3) 134 64 Lauren Sauer, Jr 6:10 12:53 20:40 6:40 Seneca Valley (7) 135 65 Laura Zhang, So 6:10 12:55 20:41 6:40 Conestoga (1) 136 66 Amanda Campbell, Sr 6:17 12:59 20:41 6:40 Conestoga (1) 137 Gillian Kasitz, So 6:05 12:52 20:41 6:40 Boyertown (1) 138 67 Sarah Almarzooqi, Jr 5:53 12:36 20:42 6:40 State College (6) 139 68 Sarah Hipwell, Sr 6:03 12:56 20:43 6:41 Great Valley (1) 140 69 Kayla Beck, So 6:07 13:01 20:44 6:41 Great Valley (1) 141 70 Amina Chtourou, Jr 6:10 12:56 20:44 6:41 Wilson (3) 142 71 Katherine Ellmaker, Fr 6:12 12:58 20:45 6:41 Easton Area (11) 143 72 Anna Willig, Jr 6:00 13:00 20:47 6:42 Great Valley (1) 144 Lauren Smeltzer, Sr 6:03 12:51 20:48 6:43 Kiski Area (7) 145 73 Cailin Saylor, Fr 6:11 13:02 20:49 6:43 State College (6) 146 74 Ally Neidigh, Jr 6:15 13:03 20:49 6:43 Chambersburg (3) 147 Amanda Graber, Sr 5:58 12:49 20:50 6:43 Warwick (3) 148 75 Lauren Clay, So 6:24 13:08 20:53 6:44 Carlisle (3) 149 76 Ellissa Slader, Fr 6:07 12:57 20:55 6:45 Easton Area (11) 150 77 Isabelle Biase, So 6:09 13:02 20:56 6:45 Seneca Valley (7) 151 Tara Johnson, Jr 6:09 13:03 20:56 6:45 Pittston Area (2) 152 78 Joi Carter, So 6:03 12:59 20:57 6:45 Governor Mifflin (3) 153 79 Megan Korn, Jr 6:06 12:56 20:58 6:46 Easton Area (11) 154 80 Kelly Moyer, Jr 6:03 12:59 20:58 6:46 Governor Mifflin (3) 155 81 Sara Rankin, Sr 6:01 12:53 20:58 6:46 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 156 82 Kayla Brennan, Sr 6:03 12:56 21:02 6:47 Dubois Area (9) 157 83 Caroline Silay, Fr 6:13 13:07 21:04 6:47 North Allegheny (7) 158 84 Kayla Clark, Fr 6:13 13:11 21:05 6:48 Governor Mifflin (3) 159 85 Emily Meehan, So 6:03 12:54 21:06 6:48 Great Valley (1) 160 86 Vanessa Paolella, So 6:10 13:03 21:07 6:48 Delaware Valley (2) 161 Emma Helstrom, Fr 6:07 13:02 21:07 6:48 Central (12) 162 87 Lauren Usaitis, Fr 6:23 13:24 21:09 6:49 Dubois Area (9) 163 88 Julia Heiges, Jr 6:12 13:07 21:10 6:49 Central Bucks East (1 164 89 Caitlin Shewbrooks, Sr 6:13 13:12 21:12 6:50 Central Bucks East (1 165 90 Emma Bateman, Jr 6:24 13:09 21:14 6:51 Carlisle (3) 166 91 Rose Duffy, So 6:11 13:05 21:17 6:52 Conestoga (1) 167 92 Cassidy Leight, Jr 6:11 13:16 21:17 6:52 Emmaus (11) 168 93 Jaclyn Reinbold, Sr 6:15 13:14 21:18 6:52 Emmaus (11) 169 Emily McBride, Sr 6:02 12:53 21:19 6:52 Manheim Township (3) 170 94 Sarah Frick, Jr 6:24 13:08 21:19 6:52 Carlisle (3) 171 95 Chelsea Lewis, Fr 6:10 13:10 21:21 6:53 Wilson (3) 172 96 Julia Neely, Fr 6:11 13:11 21:21 6:53 State College (6) 173 Colleen Campbell, Sr 6:09 13:10 21:22 6:53 Central Tech (10) 174 97 Courtney Wentz, Jr 6:09 13:13 21:22 6:54 Central Bucks East (1 175 98 Emma Sledge, Jr 6:09 13:15 21:23 6:54 Seneca Valley (7) 176 99 Cassie Essis, Jr 6:14 13:09 21:26 6:55 Chambersburg (3) 177 100 Meredith Tipper, Sr 6:09 13:12 21:26 6:55 Taylor Allderice (8) 178 101 Julianna Whalen, Sr 6:19 13:23 21:28 6:55 Governor Mifflin (3) 179 Deirdre Schmidt, Sr 6:14 13:23 21:28 6:55 Wallenpaupack (2) 180 Amanda Hassinger, Jr 6:09 13:14 21:29 6:56 Mifflin County (6) 181 102 Denali Hutzelmann, So 6:32 13:28 21:30 6:56 Delaware Valley (2) 182 103 Tess Wright, Fr 6:14 13:08 21:30 6:56 North Allegheny (7) 183 104 Nicole Moyer, Jr 6:12 13:18 21:31 6:56 Governor Mifflin (3) 184 105 Mara Leary, Sr 6:21 13:20 21:32 6:57 Chambersburg (3) 185 106 Katrina Durrwachter, So 6:17 13:19 21:33 6:57 Emmaus (11) 186 Laurel Moyer, Sr 6:11 13:17 21:34 6:57 Central Mountain (6) 187 107 Stephanie Graham, Sr 6:24 13:30 21:35 6:57 Dubois Area (9) 188 108 Catherine Curtin, So 6:07 13:16 21:35 6:58 State College (6) 189 109 Lyndsey Hewitt, So 6:17 13:28 21:35 6:58 Dubois Area (9) 190 110 Maty Zeckzer, Sr 6:25 13:39 21:35 6:58 Seneca Valley (7) 191 111 Celeste Leon, Jr 6:14 13:12 21:36 6:58 Conestoga (1) 192 Ali Conrad, Jr 6:23 13:23 21:39 6:59 Altoona Area (6)
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | Top

193 112 Jillian Brislin, So 6:05 12:45 21:44 7:01 Unionville (1) 194 Makenzie Wilkinson, Jr 6:19 13:36 21:45 7:01 Hollidaysburg Area (6 195 113 Brittany Gunsallus, Sr 6:18 13:23 21:46 7:01 Dubois Area (9) 196 114 Cathy Li, Sr 6:32 13:35 21:48 7:02 Delaware Valley (2) 197 115 Maive Bellios-Fees, Jr 6:20 13:29 21:49 7:02 Taylor Allderice (8) 198 116 Ellie Meinzer, Sr 6:24 13:37 21:50 7:02 Mount Lebanon (7) 199 117 Ellie Mhando, Sr 6:14 13:26 21:51 7:03 State College (6) 200 Courtney Sargent, Sr 6:08 13:29 21:52 7:03 Strong Vincent (10) 201 118 Frankie Kavalir, Jr 6:24 13:37 21:53 7:03 Mount Lebanon (7) 202 Kayla Rosas, Fr 6:16 13:30 21:55 7:04 Altoona Area (6) 203 119 Kristen Bray, Sr 6:17 13:27 22:00 7:06 Emmaus (11) 204 120 Dighan Kelly, Jr 6:09 13:22 22:01 7:06 Taylor Allderice (8) 205 121 Brittany Bogacki, Sr 6:25 13:33 22:01 7:06 Dubois Area (9) 206 122 Payton Padgett, Sr 6:20 13:42 22:03 7:07 Delaware Valley (2) 207 123 Kari Lownes, Sr 6:22 13:48 22:04 7:07 Great Valley (1) 208 124 Abby Paytas, So 6:27 13:42 22:05 7:07 Taylor Allderice (8) 209 Haile Martin, Fr 6:16 13:34 22:07 7:08 McDowell (10) 210 125 Elizabeth Smith, So 6:22 13:36 22:17 7:11 Taylor Allderice (8) 211 Ashley Buseck, Sr 6:31 13:52 22:21 7:12 McDowell (10) 212 126 Jen Maxwell, Sr 6:32 13:44 22:27 7:14 Chambersburg (3) 213 127 Angelica Gutter, Sr 6:32 13:50 22:28 7:15 Delaware Valley (2) 214 Kelsey Swantek, Sr 6:22 13:50 22:41 7:19 McDowell (10) 215 128 Sneha Shankar, Jr 6:39 14:07 22:45 7:20 Emmaus (11) 216 Tyshira Murphy, Jr 6:46 14:26 22:51 7:22 Central (12) 217 Megan Kirn, So 6:50 14:30 22:56 7:24 Archbishop Ryan (12) 218 129 Sarah McDougall, So 6:32 14:05 23:01 7:25 Delaware Valley (2) 219 130 Emma Harvey, So 6:47 14:17 23:03 7:26 Taylor Allderice (8) 220 Stephanie Yanochko, Fr 6:11 13:55 23:04 7:26 Hazleton Area (2) 221 131 Colleen Russo, So 6:44 14:31 23:19 7:31 Wilson (3) 222 Grace Smith, Fr 6:26 14:14 23:46 7:40 Obama (8) 223 Ashley Hankins, Jr 7:08 15:14 24:19 7:51 Carrick (8) 224 132 Kimberly Kubie, So 6:55 15:05 24:26 7:53 Delaware Valley (2) 225 Gigi Varlotta, Fr 7:03 15:34 24:44 7:59 Brashear (8) 33 finishers among Women Under 2 57 finishers among Women 2 - 2 65 finishers among Women 3 - 3 70 finishers among Women 4 - 4 0 male finishers 225 female finishers 225 total finishers

Return to home page.