PIAA STATE XC CHAMPIONSHIP -- GIRLS AA

HERSHEY PARK

Nov. 3, 2012

COOL
Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Palmyra (3)              91    5    6   17   23   40   61   69    20:08    1:03
  2 Dallas (2)               94    1   11   19   20   43   48   50    20:05    1:37
  3 Holy Redeemer (2)       121    2    3    9   34   73  108  134    20:09    2:14
  4 Villa Maria (10)        151    8   26   30   31   56   72   85    20:27    1:22
  5 York Suburban (3)       166   14   16   22   46   68   75   78    20:36    1:24
  6 Danville (4)            191   10   32   36   53   60   62   83    20:40    1:24
  7 Archbishop Wood (12)    228   25   39   45   54   65   74   80    20:54    1:01
  8 Uniontown Area (7)      259    4   12   71   81   91   96  121    20:59    2:41
  9 Northwestern Lehigh 1   268   13   27   28   99  101  102  111    21:11    2:33
 10 Gwynedd Mercy (1)       282   18   44   67   76   77   94  103    21:10    1:27
 11 Knoch (7)               294   35   55   57   63   84   87  132    21:11    1:16
 12 Wyomissing (3)          305   24   29   64   93   95  115  138    21:23    2:03
 13 Punxsutawney (9)        315   37   38   66   82   92  105  137    21:21    1:34
 14 Quaker Valley (7)       340   33   42   86   89   90  118  119    21:29    1:33
 15 Saint Basil (1)         357   15   51   79   98  114  116  125    21:44    3:06
 16 Hickory (10)            381   41   49   70   97  124  127  129    21:53    2:59
 17 Allentown C C (11)      418    7   59  107  117  128  131  133    22:13    4:10
 18 Somerset Area (5)       430   21   88  100  109  112  113  130    22:11    2:50
 19 Selinsgrove (4)         444   52   58  104  110  120  135  140    22:17    2:27
 20 Archbishop Prendergas   524   47  106  122  123  126  136  139    22:58    2:53
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Palmyra (3)
  276     5  Maria Tukis, So            19:40    6:20
  279     6  Miranda Salvo, So          19:43    6:21
  277    17  Olivia Farabaugh, Sr       20:12    6:31
  278    23  Laura Duquette, Sr         20:21    6:34
  280    40  Devin Strynkowski, Jr      20:42    6:41
  281    61  Katie Keck, Fr             21:15    6:51
  282    69  Mariah Ricci, Sr           21:30    6:56
Total Time = 1:40:36     Total Places = 91

2. Dallas (2)
  258     1  Regan Rome, Jr             19:14    6:12
  261    11  Ally Rome, Fr              19:51    6:24
  259    19  Bryanna Dissinger, Jr      20:14    6:31
  260    20  Lindsey Oremus, So         20:15    6:32
  262    43  Katie Metcalf, Sr          20:51    6:43
  263    48  Maggie Fannick, Jr         20:57    6:45
  264    50  Allison Grose, Sr          20:59    6:46
Total Time = 1:40:23     Total Places = 94

3. Holy Redeemer (2)
  251     2  Marissa Durako, Sr         19:21    6:15
  250     3  Rachel Sowinski, Sr        19:24    6:15
  252     9  Cassandra Gill, Sr         19:48    6:23
  253    34  Melissa Cruz, Sr           20:34    6:38
  254    73  Jenna Nitowski, Sr         21:35    6:58
  255   108  Sara Mirra, Jr             22:57    7:24
  256   134  Olivia Greer, Fr           24:12    7:48
Total Time = 1:40:41     Total Places = 121

4. Villa Maria (10)
  405     8  Bernadette Prichard, Fr    19:45    6:22
  406    26  Grace Trucilla, So         20:24    6:35
  407    30  Claire Brown, Fr           20:29    6:36
  408    31  Alison Carson, So          20:30    6:37
  410    56  Kim Demjanenko, Sr         21:07    6:49
  409    72  Catie Cacchione, So        21:32    6:56
  411    85  Rebecca Easly, Sr          21:51    7:03
Total Time = 1:42:14     Total Places = 151

5. York Suburban (3)
  284    14  Olivia Gettle, Fr          20:07    6:29
  285    16  Emma Leik, Fr              20:12    6:31
  286    22  Samantha Gehly, Sr         20:19    6:33
  287    46  Lauren Shrader, Jr         20:55    6:45
  290    68  Rachelle Walker, So        21:30    6:56
  288    75  Danielle Cardone, So       21:35    6:58
  289    78  Kimberly Hall, Jr          21:41    7:00
Total Time = 1:43:00     Total Places = 166

6. Danville (4)
  315    10  Mackenzie Jones, Fr        19:51    6:24
  316    32  Sara Turner, Jr            20:31    6:37
  317    36  Emily Haney, Jr            20:41    6:40
  318    53  Katelyn Maffei, Fr         21:02    6:47
  321    60  Mikayla Plafcan, So        21:14    6:51
  320    62  Maddy Messa, Fr            21:16    6:52
  319    83  Hannah Maize, So           21:48    7:02
Total Time = 1:43:17     Total Places = 191

7. Archbishop Wood (12)
  458    25  Kasey Brown, Jr            20:24    6:35
  459    39  Megan Connell, Jr          20:42    6:41
  457    45  Katie Bowren, Fr           20:54    6:44
  463    54  Casey Ortiz, Jr            21:04    6:47
  464    65  Erin Young, Fr             21:24    6:54
  460    74  Katie Connell, Jr          21:35    6:58
  461    80  Jessica Cosenza, Sr        21:44    7:01
Total Time = 1:44:26     Total Places = 228

8. Uniontown Area (7)
  362     4  Julie Friend, Sr           19:32    6:18
  363    12  Julie Gerber, Jr           19:52    6:24
  364    71  Rachel Diamond, Sr         21:31    6:56
  365    81  Jade Bellotti, So          21:45    7:01
  366    91  Paige Tibbe, Sr            22:13    7:10
  367    96  Alexis Wivell, Fr          22:27    7:14
  368   121  Katie Burgess, Jr          23:29    7:34
Total Time = 1:44:52     Total Places = 259

9. Northwestern Lehigh 1
  431    13  Haley Yost, Jr             19:59    6:27
  433    27  Carly Pierce, So           20:27    6:36
  432    28  Rachele Cerrone, So        20:27    6:36
  435    99  Erin Ondush, Sr            22:31    7:16
  434   101  Zoe Strickland, Fr         22:31    7:16
  436   102  Katrina Hartman, Sr        22:33    7:16
  437   111  Lauren Alden, Sr           23:04    7:26
Total Time = 1:45:53     Total Places = 268

10. Gwynedd Mercy (1)
  224    18  Emma Keenan, Sr            20:13    6:31
  228    44  Allie Flint, Jr            20:51    6:44
  229    67  Emily DeGrandpre, So       21:27    6:55
  225    76  Tara Webster, Fr           21:39    6:59
  226    77  Sydney Hirokawa, So        21:40    6:59
  231    94  Caroline Dennin, Fr        22:23    7:13
  227   103  Sally McDonough, So        22:43    7:19
Total Time = 1:45:48     Total Places = 282

11. Knoch (7)
  369    35  Abby Jones, Fr             20:35    6:38
  370    55  Mandi Moxie, Fr            21:05    6:48
  371    57  Tena Pettit, Sr            21:07    6:49
  372    63  Mandy Hunt, Fr             21:17    6:52
  373    84  Ashlyn Carlsson, So        21:50    7:02
  374    87  Lauren Karenbaeur, Fr      21:54    7:04
  375   132  Katie Jones, Sr            24:03    7:45
Total Time = 1:45:52     Total Places = 294

12. Wyomissing (3)
  292    24  Devi Jagadesan, Jr         20:21    6:34
  293    29  June Chiango, Sr           20:28    6:36
  294    64  Tina Bowers, Jr            21:22    6:53
  295    93  Sarah Hetrich, Sr          22:22    7:13
  297    95  Brigid Moser, Sr           22:24    7:14
  296   115  Colleen Cameron, Jr        23:16    7:30
  299   138  Isabelle Tietbohl, So      24:52    8:01
Total Time = 1:46:55     Total Places = 305

13. Punxsutawney (9)
  393    37  Alexis Young, Sr           20:41    6:40
  392    38  Juliann Boddorf, Jr        20:41    6:40
  395    66  Korinne Young, Fr          21:24    6:54
  394    82  Ala Small, So              21:45    7:01
  396    92  Kaston Mohney, So          22:14    7:10
  397   105  Marissa Greenblatt, So     22:49    7:21
  398   137  Elissa Hill, So            24:52    8:01
Total Time = 1:46:43     Total Places = 315

14. Quaker Valley (7)
  354    33  Rachel Skolnekovich, Sr    20:34    6:38
  355    42  Hannah Bablak, Fr          20:48    6:42
  358    86  Lauren Ferris, Sr          21:53    7:03
  357    89  Abby Rausch, Sr            22:06    7:08
  356    90  Ashley McKendry, Jr        22:07    7:08
  360   118  Caroline Westwood, So      23:26    7:34
  359   119  Mary Grace Beson, Jr       23:26    7:34
Total Time = 1:47:25     Total Places = 340

15. Saint Basil (1)
  232    15  Megan McGarrity, Sr        20:09    6:30
  233    51  Valerie Santangelo, Sr     21:00    6:46
  236    79  Katie Cassidy, Sr          21:44    7:00
  234    98  Maria Santangelo, So       22:30    7:15
  239   114  Elizabeth Donahue, So      23:15    7:30
  235   116  Kiersten Moylan, Sr        23:16    7:30
  238   125  Meghan Reilly, Sr          23:48    7:40
Total Time = 1:48:36     Total Places = 357

16. Hickory (10)
  414    41  Lexi Bible, Fr             20:45    6:42
  413    49  Jackie Abraham, So         20:58    6:46
  415    70  Haley Boyd, Fr             21:31    6:56
  416    97  Bailey Brown, Jr           22:30    7:15
  419   124  Paige Brown, So            23:44    7:39
  418   127  Jordyn Kalp, So            23:50    7:41
  417   129  Ciara Sonoga, Sr           23:53    7:42
Total Time = 1:49:25     Total Places = 381

17. Allentown C C (11)
  439     7  Colleen Daday, Fr          19:43    6:22
  440    59  Madison Elliott, Sr        21:13    6:51
  441   107  Katie Twigg, Sr            22:56    7:24
  442   117  Colleen Kochanasz, Jr      23:19    7:31
  445   128  Nikki Standsbury, Jr       23:53    7:42
  443   131  Aleia Boccardi, Sr         24:03    7:45
  444   133  Katie Dinardo, Sr          24:03    7:45
Total Time = 1:51:02     Total Places = 418

18. Somerset Area (5)
  341    21  Haylee Rohrer, Fr          20:17    6:32
  342    88  Jane Woy, Fr               22:05    7:07
  343   100  Lexi Overcash, Jr          22:31    7:16
  345   109  Anna Chan, Jr              22:58    7:24
  344   112  Caroline Heckman, Jr       23:06    7:27
  347   113  Liz Brunelli, So           23:11    7:28
  346   130  Chloe Battista, Jr         24:00    7:44
Total Time = 1:50:55     Total Places = 430

19. Selinsgrove (4)
  324    52  Bri Carnathan, Jr          21:01    6:47
  323    58  Kelsey Ulrich, Sr          21:08    6:49
  325   104  Victoria Doll, Sr          22:44    7:20
  326   110  Gabby Reed, Sr             23:03    7:26
  328   120  Rachael Laubscher, Jr      23:28    7:34
  327   135  Serena Kantz, Jr           24:14    7:49
  329   140  Amy King, Jr               25:23    8:11
Total Time = 1:51:22     Total Places = 444

20. Archbishop Prendergas
  468    47  Lauren Lamoureux, Sr       20:56    6:45
  469   106  Brehon O'Dea, Sr           22:52    7:23
  470   122  Veronica Parkinson, Sr     23:33    7:36
  465   123  Sara Dever, Sr             23:43    7:39
  467   126  Kelly Hanlon, Sr           23:48    7:41
  466   136  Robyn Gannon, Jr           24:27    7:53
  471   139  Alyssa Steele, Jr          24:54    8:02
Total Time = 1:54:50     Total Places = 524
              TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

404 1 Adair Gennocro, Sr 5:34 11:39 19:00 6:08 St. Marys Area (9) 455 2 Elizabeth Chikotas, Jr 5:41 11:57 19:08 6:10 Saucon Valley (11) 258 3 1 Regan Rome, Jr 5:32 11:47 19:14 6:12 Dallas (2) 251 4 2 Marissa Durako, Sr 5:51 12:12 19:21 6:15 Holy Redeemer (2) 250 5 3 Rachel Sowinski, Sr 5:34 12:01 19:24 6:15 Holy Redeemer (2) 268 6 Summer Hill, Sr 5:45 12:13 19:30 6:17 Honesdale (2) 362 7 4 Julie Friend, Sr 5:54 12:12 19:32 6:18 Uniontown Area (7) 390 8 Alexis O'Shea, So 5:39 12:10 19:37 6:20 West Allegheny (7) 276 9 5 Maria Tukis, So 5:45 12:17 19:40 6:20 Palmyra (3) 279 10 6 Miranda Salvo, So 5:51 12:24 19:43 6:21 Palmyra (3) 439 11 7 Colleen Daday, Fr 5:42 12:10 19:43 6:22 Allentown C C (11) 405 12 8 Bernadette Prichard, Fr 5:39 12:14 19:45 6:22 Villa Maria (10) 252 13 9 Cassandra Gill, Sr 5:38 12:10 19:48 6:23 Holy Redeemer (2) 340 14 Treicy Cedeno, Fr 5:39 12:15 19:50 6:24 Shikellamy (4) 269 15 Kaitlyn Lewis, So 5:45 12:19 19:50 6:24 North Pocono (2) 303 16 Lillie Brown, Sr 5:50 12:28 19:51 6:24 Boiling Springs (3) 315 17 10 Mackenzie Jones, Fr 5:47 12:27 19:51 6:24 Danville (4) 261 18 11 Ally Rome, Fr 5:50 12:23 19:51 6:24 Dallas (2) 363 19 12 Julie Gerber, Jr 5:55 12:30 19:52 6:24 Uniontown Area (7) 308 20 Shannon Cruz, Sr 5:49 12:23 19:55 6:25 Lancaster Catholic -3 306 21 Kayla White, So 6:04 12:39 19:55 6:25 Kennard Dale (3) 274 22 Maggie Toczko, Fr 5:52 12:23 19:57 6:26 Tunkhannock (2) 304 23 Kirsetn Lebo, Jr 5:52 12:28 19:57 6:26 Conrad Weiser (3) 429 24 Sarah Kupniewski, Sr 5:46 12:25 19:58 6:26 Mercyhurst Prep (10) 431 25 13 Haley Yost, Jr 6:03 12:29 19:59 6:27 Northwestern Lehigh 1 301 26 Emily Joyce, Sr 5:53 12:28 20:02 6:28 Big Spring (3) 243 27 Veronica Wheeler, Jr 5:57 12:37 20:04 6:28 Nazareth Academy (1) 456 28 Sydney Brannon, Fr 5:59 12:32 20:05 6:29 Wilson Area (11) 284 29 14 Olivia Gettle, Fr 5:54 12:36 20:07 6:29 York Suburban (3) 232 30 15 Megan McGarrity, Sr 5:41 12:19 20:09 6:30 Saint Basil (1) 285 31 16 Emma Leik, Fr 5:54 12:39 20:12 6:31 York Suburban (3) 277 32 17 Olivia Farabaugh, Sr 5:51 12:32 20:12 6:31 Palmyra (3) 224 33 18 Emma Keenan, Sr 5:48 12:29 20:13 6:31 Gwynedd Mercy (1) 259 34 19 Bryanna Dissinger, Jr 5:49 12:27 20:14 6:31 Dallas (2) 305 35 Angel Barber, So 5:50 12:38 20:14 6:32 East Pennsboro (3) 260 36 20 Lindsey Oremus, So 5:45 12:25 20:15 6:32 Dallas (2) 341 37 21 Haylee Rohrer, Fr 5:52 12:35 20:17 6:32 Somerset Area (5) 286 38 22 Samantha Gehly, Sr 5:55 12:45 20:19 6:33 York Suburban (3) 385 39 Madison Marince, Sr 6:01 12:51 20:21 6:34 Moon Area (7) 278 40 23 Laura Duquette, Sr 5:59 12:43 20:21 6:34 Palmyra (3) 292 41 24 Devi Jagadesan, Jr 5:49 12:34 20:21 6:34 Wyomissing (3) 378 42 Kayla Zboran, Sr 5:53 12:39 20:23 6:34 Freeport Area (7) 458 43 25 Kasey Brown, Jr 5:58 12:48 20:24 6:35 Archbishop Wood (12) 406 44 26 Grace Trucilla, So 5:51 12:40 20:24 6:35 Villa Maria (10) 433 45 27 Carly Pierce, So 6:05 12:50 20:27 6:36 Northwestern Lehigh 1 432 46 28 Rachele Cerrone, So 6:10 13:03 20:27 6:36 Northwestern Lehigh 1 293 47 29 June Chiango, Sr 5:56 12:44 20:28 6:36 Wyomissing (3) 407 48 30 Claire Brown, Fr 5:50 12:44 20:29 6:36 Villa Maria (10) 302 49 Sara Miller, Sr 5:54 12:38 20:29 6:36 Bishop McDevitt (3) 408 50 31 Alison Carson, So 6:06 12:53 20:30 6:37 Villa Maria (10) 316 51 32 Sara Turner, Jr 5:59 12:49 20:31 6:37 Danville (4) 351 52 Kacie Erb, Sr 5:57 12:45 20:33 6:38 Forrest Hills (6) 354 53 33 Rachel Skolnekovich, Sr 5:55 12:47 20:34 6:38 Quaker Valley (7) 253 54 34 Melissa Cruz, Sr 6:11 12:56 20:34 6:38 Holy Redeemer (2) 369 55 35 Abby Jones, Fr 5:53 12:44 20:35 6:38 Knoch (7) 240 56 Molly Davies, Sr 5:42 12:32 20:35 6:38 Lower Moreland (1) 312 57 Jessica Thies, Sr 6:00 12:54 20:40 6:40 Schuylkill Valley (3) 317 58 36 Emily Haney, Jr 5:58 12:49 20:41 6:40 Danville (4) 393 59 37 Alexis Young, Sr 6:10 13:00 20:41 6:40 Punxsutawney (9) 392 60 38 Juliann Boddorf, Jr 6:13 13:06 20:41 6:40 Punxsutawney (9) 309 61 Rosemary Tuzzino, Fr 6:00 12:54 20:42 6:41 Lancaster Catholic -3 459 62 39 Megan Connell, Jr 5:52 12:46 20:42 6:41 Archbishop Wood (12) 280 63 40 Devin Strynkowski, Jr 6:02 13:01 20:42 6:41 Palmyra (3) 270 64 Tara Johnson, Fr 6:07 13:02 20:44 6:41 Pittston Area (2) 414 65 41 Lexi Bible, Fr 5:57 12:47 20:45 6:42 Hickory (10) 355 66 42 Hannah Bablak, Fr 5:59 12:56 20:48 6:42 Quaker Valley (7) 314 67 Emily Dethlefs, Jr 5:53 12:50 20:49 6:43 Trinity (3) 383 68 Shannon McChesney, So 6:02 12:57 20:50 6:43 Mars Area (7) 262 69 43 Katie Metcalf, Sr 5:55 12:50 20:51 6:43 Dallas (2) 228 70 44 Allie Flint, Jr 6:00 12:50 20:51 6:44 Gwynedd Mercy (1) 472 71 Rachel Flynn, Sr 6:15 13:14 20:53 6:44 Archbishop Carroll -1 247 72 Lydia Keiper, Sr 6:01 12:54 20:54 6:44 Upper Perkiomen (1) 457 73 45 Katie Bowren, Fr 5:58 12:57 20:54 6:44 Archbishop Wood (12) 391 74 Adelle Collins, Sr 6:09 13:04 20:55 6:45 West Allegheny (7) 287 75 46 Lauren Shrader, Jr 6:03 13:03 20:55 6:45 York Suburban (3) 310 76 Chloe Mattilio, Sr 6:11 13:04 20:55 6:45 Lancaster Menn (3) 379 77 Rebecca Dudek, Jr 6:06 12:59 20:55 6:45 Freeport Area (7) 468 78 47 Lauren Lamoureux, Sr 5:58 12:57 20:56 6:45 Archbishop Prendergas 263 79 48 Maggie Fannick, Jr 5:57 12:51 20:57 6:45 Dallas (2) 413 80 49 Jackie Abraham, So 5:57 12:51 20:58 6:46 Hickory (10) 264 81 50 Allison Grose, Sr 6:00 13:00 20:59 6:46 Dallas (2) 424 82 Maddie Thrasher, So 5:59 13:00 21:00 6:46 Greenville (10) 233 83 51 Valerie Santangelo, Sr 5:58 12:57 21:00 6:46 Saint Basil (1) 245 84 Allie Monyak, Sr 6:01 12:58 21:01 6:47 Pope John Paul Ii (1) 425 85 Hanna Sanford, Fr 5:55 12:55 21:01 6:47 Grove City (10) 324 86 52 Bri Carnathan, Jr 6:10 13:05 21:01 6:47 Selinsgrove (4) 273 87 Emily Carr, So 5:58 12:59 21:02 6:47 Scranton Prep (2) 430 88 Taylor Pletz, So 5:46 12:46 21:02 6:47 Mercyhurst Prep (10) 318 89 53 Katelyn Maffei, Fr 6:06 13:08 21:02 6:47 Danville (4) 463 90 54 Casey Ortiz, Jr 6:03 13:04 21:04 6:47 Archbishop Wood (12) 453 91 Erika Edwards, Sr 6:10 13:07 21:04 6:48 Notre Dame Gp (11) 370 92 55 Mandi Moxie, Fr 6:11 13:09 21:05 6:48 Knoch (7) 382 93 Maggie McChesney, Sr 6:02 12:57 21:05 6:48 Mars Area (7) 380 94 Laura Rosner, Jr 6:08 13:05 21:07 6:49 Greensburg Salem (7) 410 95 56 Kim Demjanenko, Sr 6:05 13:11 21:07 6:49 Villa Maria (10) 371 96 57 Tena Pettit, Sr 6:10 13:07 21:07 6:49 Knoch (7) 422 97 Morgan Price, So 5:58 13:06 21:08 6:49 General McLane (10) 350 98 Carrie Baker, Sr 6:01 13:09 21:08 6:49 Bedford (5) 323 99 58 Kelsey Ulrich, Sr 6:10 13:05 21:08 6:49 Selinsgrove (4) 423 100 Bethany Evankovich, Fr 6:04 13:12 21:09 6:49 General McLane (10) 249 101 Meridith Twomey, Fr 6:05 13:06 21:11 6:50 Villa Joseph Marie (1 275 102 Erin Rome, So 6:15 13:16 21:11 6:50 Tunkhannock (2) 313 103 Hannah Beatty, Jr 6:03 13:09 21:11 6:50 Schuylkill Valley (3) 440 104 59 Madison Elliott, Sr 6:13 13:18 21:13 6:51 Allentown C C (11) 321 105 60 Mikayla Plafcan, So 6:07 13:09 21:14 6:51 Danville (4) 272 106 Kate Reilly, Fr 6:09 13:15 21:14 6:51 Scranton Prep (2) 266 107 Allison Kachel, Jr 6:07 13:13 21:15 6:51 Crestwood (2) 281 108 61 Katie Keck, Fr 6:14 13:19 21:15 6:51 Palmyra (3) 320 109 62 Maddy Messa, Fr 6:06 13:12 21:16 6:52 Danville (4) 428 110 Libby Volna, Jr 6:04 13:13 21:17 6:52 Meadville (10) 352 111 Jordan Wiser, Fr 6:14 13:15 21:17 6:52 Tyrone Area (6) 372 112 63 Mandy Hunt, Fr 6:13 13:12 21:17 6:52 Knoch (7) 242 113 Taylor McElwee, Jr 6:01 13:02 21:18 6:52 Merion Mercy (1) 427 114 Mary Jaskowak, Jr 6:03 13:12 21:18 6:52 Grove City (10) 331 115 Allison Graham, Fr 6:03 13:10 21:19 6:52 Lewisburg (4) 335 116 Sarah Lemon, So 6:06 13:09 21:20 6:53 Mifflinburg (4) 307 117 Madeline Short, Jr 6:17 13:21 21:21 6:53 Kutztown Area (3) 452 118 Katie Downing, Sr 6:08 13:06 21:21 6:53 Notre Dame Gp (11) 271 119 Catherine Lombardo, Sr 6:01 13:02 21:21 6:53 Pittston Area (2) 294 120 64 Tina Bowers, Jr 6:09 13:12 21:22 6:53 Wyomissing (3) 241 121 Caroline Harmon, So 6:05 13:09 21:23 6:54 Lower Moreland (1) 464 122 65 Erin Young, Fr 6:14 13:25 21:24 6:54 Archbishop Wood (12) 395 123 66 Korinne Young, Fr 6:27 13:29 21:24 6:54 Punxsutawney (9) 389 124 Riley Beistel, Fr 6:22 13:27 21:25 6:54 Southmoreland (7) 476 125 Danae Colston, So 6:04 13:14 21:26 6:55 Engineering & Science 229 126 67 Emily DeGrandpre, So 6:15 13:14 21:27 6:55 Gwynedd Mercy (1) 381 127 Kacey Raible, Fr 6:12 13:22 21:27 6:55 Indiana Area (7) 386 128 Isabelle Marsh, So 6:11 13:19 21:27 6:55 Moon Area (7) 349 129 Emilee Fierro, Fr 5:59 13:05 21:28 6:55 Bedford (5) 290 130 68 Rachelle Walker, So 6:11 13:20 21:30 6:56 York Suburban (3) 282 131 69 Mariah Ricci, Sr 6:14 13:19 21:30 6:56 Palmyra (3) 415 132 70 Haley Boyd, Fr 6:14 13:26 21:31 6:56 Hickory (10) 364 133 71 Rachel Diamond, Sr 6:14 13:17 21:31 6:56 Uniontown Area (7) 377 134 Braelyn Tracey, Sr 6:17 13:22 21:31 6:56 Elizabeth Forward (7) 409 135 72 Catie Cacchione, So 6:08 13:14 21:32 6:56 Villa Maria (10) 338 136 Katie Hurley, Sr 6:12 13:17 21:33 6:57 Sayre (4) 421 137 Kahla Kemick, Sr 6:17 13:24 21:33 6:57 Franklin (10) 426 138 Katie Jaskowak, Fr 6:08 13:23 21:33 6:57 Grove City (10) 248 139 Jamie Ciuta, So 6:16 13:22 21:34 6:57 Upper Perkiomen (1) 254 140 73 Jenna Nitowski, Sr 6:32 13:42 21:35 6:58 Holy Redeemer (2) 460 141 74 Katie Connell, Jr 6:12 13:23 21:35 6:58 Archbishop Wood (12) 288 142 75 Danielle Cardone, So 6:09 13:19 21:35 6:58 York Suburban (3) 246 143 Michelle White, Sr 6:12 13:12 21:36 6:58 Springfield Twp 450 144 Abby Warner, Jr 6:19 13:27 21:38 6:59 North Schuylkill (11) 225 145 76 Tara Webster, Fr 6:04 13:14 21:39 6:59 Gwynedd Mercy (1) 300 146 Rachel Crane, Jr 6:08 13:32 21:39 6:59 Bermudian Springs (3) 226 147 77 Sydney Hirokawa, So 6:01 13:13 21:40 6:59 Gwynedd Mercy (1) 388 148 Jessica Kelosky, Jr 6:14 13:26 21:41 6:59 Riverside (7)


Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

289 149 78 Kimberly Hall, Jr 6:10 13:20 21:41 7:00 York Suburban (3) 402 150 Courtney Smith, Sr 6:28 13:36 21:42 7:00 Clearfield Area (9) 236 151 79 Katie Cassidy, Sr 6:02 13:21 21:44 7:00 Saint Basil (1) 461 152 80 Jessica Cosenza, Sr 6:17 13:32 21:44 7:01 Archbishop Wood (12) 449 153 Emily Oldt, Sr 6:19 13:30 21:45 7:01 Lehighton (11) 365 154 81 Jade Bellotti, So 6:15 13:22 21:45 7:01 Uniontown Area (7) 394 155 82 Ala Small, So 6:28 13:41 21:45 7:01 Punxsutawney (9) 311 156 Olivia Bover, Sr 6:07 13:22 21:46 7:01 Oley Valley (3) 401 157 Claire Mikesell, Fr 6:29 13:45 21:47 7:01 Clearfield Area (9) 319 158 83 Hannah Maize, So 6:10 13:25 21:48 7:02 Danville (4) 373 159 84 Ashlyn Carlsson, So 6:17 13:35 21:50 7:02 Knoch (7) 447 160 Sarah Brooks, So 6:21 13:34 21:51 7:03 Blue Mountain (11) 384 161 Jessica Monberg, Fr 6:24 13:42 21:51 7:03 Mars Area (7) 411 162 85 Rebecca Easly, Sr 6:17 13:34 21:51 7:03 Villa Maria (10) 358 163 86 Lauren Ferris, Sr 6:24 13:42 21:53 7:03 Quaker Valley (7) 374 164 87 Lauren Karenbaeur, Fr 6:16 13:33 21:54 7:04 Knoch (7) 403 165 Kristi Fox, So 6:32 13:49 21:55 7:04 Clearfield Area (9) 353 166 Hannah Dorian, Jr 6:09 13:23 21:57 7:05 Westmont Hilltop (6) 342 167 88 Jane Woy, Fr 6:25 13:46 22:05 7:07 Somerset Area (5) 357 168 89 Abby Rausch, Sr 6:24 13:42 22:06 7:08 Quaker Valley (7) 356 169 90 Ashley McKendry, Jr 6:23 13:42 22:07 7:08 Quaker Valley (7) 336 170 Kaylee Long, Fr 6:13 13:40 22:08 7:08 Milton Area (4) 400 171 Riley Crissman, Fr 6:15 13:41 22:10 7:09 Bradford Area (9) 244 172 Elle Wisot, Sr 6:28 13:51 22:11 7:09 Octorara (1) 387 173 Andrea Lansdowne, Jr 6:12 13:39 22:12 7:10 New Castle (7) 366 174 91 Paige Tibbe, Sr 6:21 13:42 22:13 7:10 Uniontown Area (7) 396 175 92 Kaston Mohney, So 6:30 13:51 22:14 7:10 Punxsutawney (9) 295 176 93 Sarah Hetrich, Sr 6:31 13:52 22:22 7:13 Wyomissing (3) 231 177 94 Caroline Dennin, Fr 6:15 13:39 22:23 7:13 Gwynedd Mercy (1) 448 178 Courtney Capper, Jr 6:23 13:54 22:23 7:13 Jim Thorpe (11) 297 179 95 Brigid Moser, Sr 6:32 13:51 22:24 7:14 Wyomissing (3) 367 180 96 Alexis Wivell, Fr 6:21 13:42 22:27 7:14 Uniontown Area (7) 416 181 97 Bailey Brown, Jr 6:22 13:53 22:30 7:15 Hickory (10) 234 182 98 Maria Santangelo, So 6:24 13:54 22:30 7:15 Saint Basil (1) 435 183 99 Erin Ondush, Sr 6:33 14:03 22:31 7:16 Northwestern Lehigh 1 343 184 100 Lexi Overcash, Jr 6:35 14:05 22:31 7:16 Somerset Area (5) 434 185 101 Zoe Strickland, Fr 6:32 14:00 22:31 7:16 Northwestern Lehigh 1 436 186 102 Katrina Hartman, Sr 6:40 14:06 22:33 7:16 Northwestern Lehigh 1 337 187 Mel Hartley, Sr 6:18 13:58 22:39 7:18 Milton Area (4) 267 188 Paige Antall, Sr 6:21 14:04 22:40 7:19 Hanover Area (2) 227 189 103 Sally McDonough, So 6:30 14:10 22:43 7:19 Gwynedd Mercy (1) 325 190 104 Victoria Doll, Sr 6:40 14:11 22:44 7:20 Selinsgrove (4) 339 191 Molly O'Hara, Sr 6:39 14:09 22:46 7:21 Sayre (4) 397 192 105 Marissa Greenblatt, So 6:40 14:04 22:49 7:21 Punxsutawney (9) 469 193 106 Brehon O'Dea, Sr 6:35 14:17 22:52 7:23 Archbishop Prendergas 441 194 107 Katie Twigg, Sr 6:23 14:16 22:56 7:24 Allentown C C (11) 255 195 108 Sara Mirra, Jr 6:39 14:16 22:57 7:24 Holy Redeemer (2) 345 196 109 Anna Chan, Jr 6:37 14:16 22:58 7:24 Somerset Area (5) 326 197 110 Gabby Reed, Sr 6:31 14:12 23:03 7:26 Selinsgrove (4) 437 198 111 Lauren Alden, Sr 6:47 14:24 23:04 7:26 Northwestern Lehigh 1 344 199 112 Caroline Heckman, Jr 6:36 14:20 23:06 7:27 Somerset Area (5) 347 200 113 Liz Brunelli, So 6:46 14:23 23:11 7:28 Somerset Area (5) 451 201 Angelica Bertola, Jr 6:37 14:23 23:12 7:29 Notre Dame (E S) (11) 239 202 114 Elizabeth Donahue, So 6:44 14:30 23:15 7:30 Saint Basil (1) 333 203 Katie Edwards, Jr 6:24 14:21 23:15 7:30 Lewisburg (4) 296 204 115 Colleen Cameron, Jr 6:42 14:30 23:16 7:30 Wyomissing (3) 235 205 116 Kiersten Moylan, Sr 6:25 14:18 23:16 7:30 Saint Basil (1) 442 206 117 Colleen Kochanasz, Jr 6:45 14:26 23:19 7:31 Allentown C C (11) 480 207 Katherine Hunt, Jr 6:39 14:24 23:21 7:32 Science Leadership 1 475 208 Richan Goodman, Sr 6:33 14:23 23:24 7:33 Capa (12) 360 209 118 Caroline Westwood, So 6:49 14:33 23:26 7:34 Quaker Valley (7) 359 210 119 Mary Grace Beson, Jr 6:49 14:34 23:26 7:34 Quaker Valley (7) 328 211 120 Rachael Laubscher, Jr 6:46 14:37 23:28 7:34 Selinsgrove (4) 368 212 121 Katie Burgess, Jr 6:44 14:33 23:29 7:34 Uniontown Area (7) 470 213 122 Veronica Parkinson, Sr 6:41 14:31 23:33 7:36 Archbishop Prendergas 465 214 123 Sara Dever, Sr 6:55 15:06 23:43 7:39 Archbishop Prendergas 419 215 124 Paige Brown, So 6:49 14:43 23:44 7:39 Hickory (10) 238 216 125 Meghan Reilly, Sr 6:44 14:37 23:48 7:40 Saint Basil (1) 467 217 126 Kelly Hanlon, Sr 6:48 14:47 23:48 7:41 Archbishop Prendergas 418 218 127 Jordyn Kalp, So 6:48 14:41 23:50 7:41 Hickory (10) 445 219 128 Nikki Standsbury, Jr 6:55 14:48 23:53 7:42 Allentown C C (11) 417 220 129 Ciara Sonoga, Sr 6:50 14:45 23:53 7:42 Hickory (10) 346 221 130 Chloe Battista, Jr 6:54 15:02 24:00 7:44 Somerset Area (5) 473 222 Maureen McCann, So 6:53 15:07 24:02 7:45 Archbishop Carroll -1 443 223 131 Aleia Boccardi, Sr 6:55 14:52 24:03 7:45 Allentown C C (11) 375 224 132 Katie Jones, Sr 6:45 14:47 24:03 7:45 Knoch (7) 444 225 133 Katie Dinardo, Sr 6:55 14:53 24:03 7:45 Allentown C C (11) 474 226 Abby Cocco, So 6:53 15:06 24:10 7:48 Archbishop Carroll -1 256 227 134 Olivia Greer, Fr 6:47 14:46 24:12 7:48 Holy Redeemer (2) 327 228 135 Serena Kantz, Jr 6:51 15:03 24:14 7:49 Selinsgrove (4) 332 229 Megan Wright, Sr 6:39 14:52 24:17 7:50 Lewisburg (4) 466 230 136 Robyn Gannon, Jr 6:59 15:07 24:27 7:53 Archbishop Prendergas 334 231 Jessica Penn, So 6:40 14:49 24:30 7:54 Lewisburg (4) 478 232 Anna Benecke, Jr 6:53 15:18 24:46 7:59 Lansdale Catholic (12 477 233 Hanna Beck, Fr 6:53 15:17 24:46 7:59 Lansdale Catholic (12
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

398 234 137 Elissa Hill, So 7:10 15:31 24:52 8:01 Punxsutawney (9) 299 235 138 Isabelle Tietbohl, So 7:10 15:31 24:52 8:01 Wyomissing (3) 471 236 139 Alyssa Steele, Jr 6:55 15:15 24:54 8:02 Archbishop Prendergas 479 237 Sarena Shuman, Jr 6:54 15:31 25:09 8:07 Science Leadership 1 329 238 140 Amy King, Jr 6:57 15:29 25:23 8:11 Selinsgrove (4) 481 239 Imani Harris-Quillen, Sr 7:00 15:47 26:14 8:28 Swenson Arts & Tech ( 47 finishers among Women Under 2 49 finishers among Women 2 - 2 59 finishers among Women 3 - 3 84 finishers among Women 4 & Up 0 male finishers 239 female finishers 239 total finishers

Return to home page.