PIAA STATE MEET AAA GIRLS

HERSHEY, PA

Nov. 6, 2010


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Pennsbury (1)            81    3   13   17   22   26   30   41    19:37    1:09
  2 W Chester Henderson 1   119    5   16   23   37   38   74   85    19:55    1:13
  3 North Allegheny (7)     154   15   21   31   33   54  109  115    20:11    1:07
  4 State College (6)       215   29   34   44   50   58   63  110    20:30    0:34
  5 Downingtown East (1)    216    9   11   57   69   70  113  127    20:17    1:45
  6 Council Rock North (1   219    1   18   36   76   88  139  150    20:15    2:35
  7 Archbishop Wood (12)    227   19   40   45   52   71  111  118    20:29    1:13
  8 Central Bucks East 1    241    7   10   35   64  125  135         20:19    2:43
  9 Pine-Richland (7)       261   27   42   48   60   84  130  143    20:40    1:01
 10 Cumberland Valley (3)   304    6   55   79   81   83  100  105    20:42    2:05
 11 Liberty (11)            305   25   28   53   97  102  121  134    20:47    1:22
 12 Dallas (2)              314   12   65   66   78   93   99  108    20:44    2:01
 13 Mount Lebanon (7)       332   39   46   47   67  133  145  152    20:53    1:41
 14 Danville (4)            340   20   49   51   96  124  131  138    20:53    2:04
 15 Governor Mifflin (3)    344    4   24   73  101  142  153  162    20:48    3:11
 16 North Hills (7)         345    2   14   59  129  141  154         20:41    3:27
 17 Central York (3)        351    8   56   77   98  112  149  160    20:51    2:25
 18 Lower Dauphin (3)       401   32   43   90  114  122  137  157    21:07    1:33
 19 Manheim Township (3)    418   68   72   80   95  103  116  140    21:12    0:32
 20 Parkland (11)           427   61   62   94  104  106  119  144    21:13    0:41
 21 Cardinal O'Hara (12)    466   82   87   89   91  117  120  132    21:21    0:33
 22 Meadville (10)          566   75   86   92  155  158  159  166    21:51    1:42
 23 Bradford (9)            655  107  126  128  146  148  151  165    22:04    0:59
 24 Allderdice (8)          723  123  136  147  156  161  163  164    22:29    1:21
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Pennsbury (1)
    3  Sara Sargent, So*          18:59    6:07
   13  Ann Herman, Jr*            19:21    6:14
   17  Erica Gray, Fr*            19:42    6:21
   22  Morgan Perry, Sr*          19:57    6:26
   26  Anastasia Diamond, Sr*     20:07    6:29
   30  Elizabeth Wedekind, So*    20:17    6:32
   41  Stephanie Radzinski, So*   20:23    6:34
Total Time = 1:38:04     Total Places = 81

2. W Chester Henderson 1
    5  Janie Augustyn, Jr*        19:08    6:10
   16  Amanda Eisman, Jr*         19:41    6:21
   23  Stephanie Aldrich, So*     20:03    6:28
   37  Leigh Manning-Smith, Sr*   20:21    6:34
   38  Michelle Tracy, Jr*        20:21    6:34
   74  Cayla Rimkis, Sr*          21:05    6:48
   85  Sierra Middleton, Fr*      21:14    6:51
Total Time = 1:39:32     Total Places = 119

3. North Allegheny (7)
   15  Eleni Mermigas, Sr*        19:39    6:20
   21  Alex Gambill, So*          19:55    6:25
   31  Kelly Harrington, Sr*      20:17    6:32
   33  Gabrielle Borza, So*       20:18    6:33
   54  Caroline Cwalina, Fr*      20:46    6:42
  109  Sydney Micucci, Sr*        21:35    6:58
  115  Lizzie Appleton, Jr*       21:43    7:00
Total Time = 1:40:53     Total Places = 154

4. State College (6)
   29  Emma Cousins, Fr*          20:15    6:32
   34  Kathryn McNaughton, Jr*    20:20    6:33
   44  Nora Adams, Jr*            20:29    6:36
   50  Hannah Grubb, So*          20:38    6:39
   58  Anne Balogh, Jr*           20:49    6:43
   63  Tatum DelBosco, So*        20:53    6:44
  110  Hannah Catalano, Fr*       21:35    6:58
Total Time = 1:42:30     Total Places = 215

5. Downingtown East (1)
    9  Katelyn Callaghan, So*     19:17    6:13
   11  Biz Weiler, Jr*            19:20    6:14
   57  Megan Wheeler, Fr*         20:49    6:43
   69  Taylor Carcella, Sr*       20:57    6:45
   70  Sarah Black, Jr*           21:01    6:47
  113  Kayle Bloodgood, So*       21:38    6:58
  127  Anja Weiler, Fr*           21:54    7:04
Total Time = 1:41:22     Total Places = 216

6. Council Rock North (1
    1  Lindsay Rheiner, Sr*       18:42    6:02
   18  Kate Scott, So*            19:49    6:23
   36  Taylor Campbell, Fr*       20:20    6:33
   76  Emma Barbagallo, So*       21:07    6:49
   88  Nicole Van Thuyne, Fr*     21:16    6:52
  139  MaryKate Golding, Sr*      22:14    7:10
  150  Ashlin Kimmel, Sr*         22:35    7:17
Total Time = 1:41:13     Total Places = 219

7. Archbishop Wood (12)
   19  Kasey Brown, Fr*           19:50    6:24
   40  Casey Ortiz, Fr*           20:22    6:34
   45  Kate Connell, Fr*          20:30    6:37
   52  Kate Boligitz, Sr*         20:40    6:40
   71  Kiersten Brown, Sr*        21:02    6:47
  111  Jessica Cosenza, So*       21:37    6:58
  118  Clarolyn Boyse, Fr*        21:47    7:02
Total Time = 1:42:23     Total Places = 227

8. Central Bucks East 1
    7  Jenny Guidera, Sr*         19:11    6:11
   10  Katie Kinkead, Sr*         19:18    6:14
   35  Veronica Eder, So*         20:20    6:33
   64  Louise Huuki, Fr*          20:54    6:44
  125  Sarah Latch, So*           21:53    7:04
  135  Anna Gibson, So*           22:09    7:08
Total Time = 1:41:35     Total Places = 241

9. Pine-Richland (7)
   27  Natalie Regan, Jr*         20:14    6:31
   42  Jasmine Clark, Jr*         20:28    6:36
   48  Matti Davis, So*           20:33    6:38
   60  Isabel Ahrendt, Sr*        20:51    6:43
   84  Hannah Bowman, Jr*         21:14    6:51
  130  Kimberly Jokl, Jr*         21:58    7:05
  143  Kelsey Hillock, Fr*        22:19    7:12
Total Time = 1:43:18     Total Places = 261

10. Cumberland Valley (3)
    6  Leigha Anderson, Sr*       19:09    6:10
   55  Claire Werner, Sr*         20:47    6:42
   79  Carol Strock, So*          21:11    6:50
   81  Krista Nemeth, Sr*         21:12    6:50
   83  Rachel Kidd, So*           21:13    6:51
  100  Laura Barnes, Fr*          21:26    6:55
  105  Eva Karkuff, So*           21:32    6:57
Total Time = 1:43:30     Total Places = 304

11. Liberty (11)
   25  Amy Darlington, Jr*        20:06    6:29
   28  Jess Cygan, Sr*            20:14    6:31
   53  Vrinda Jagota, Sr*         20:44    6:41
   97  Rebecca Tomlin, Jr*        21:24    6:54
  102  Elizabeth Reynolds, Sr*    21:27    6:55
  121  Taylor Valentin, Sr*       21:50    7:02
  134  Abigail Reagan, Jr*        22:04    7:07
Total Time = 1:43:53     Total Places = 305

12. Dallas (2)
   12  Regan Rome, Fr*            19:21    6:14
   65  Lindsay Danko, Sr*         20:54    6:44
   66  Alexis Arnold, Sr*         20:54    6:44
   78  Morgan Gilhooley, So*      21:11    6:50
   93  Taylor Culver, Sr*         21:21    6:53
   99  Katie Kravitz, Sr*         21:26    6:55
  108  Maggie Fannick, Fr*        21:34    6:57
Total Time = 1:43:39     Total Places = 314

13. Mount Lebanon (7)
   39  Katelyn Walsh, So*         20:22    6:34
   46  Jillian Hunsberger, Fr*    20:31    6:37
   47  Callie Gunzenhauser, Fr*   20:33    6:37
   67  Julie Kocjancic, So*       20:56    6:45
  133  Shannon Moorhead, Sr*      22:02    7:06
  145  Julia Staltari, Fr*        22:20    7:12
  152  Ellen Dietrick, Sr*        22:40    7:18
Total Time = 1:44:21     Total Places = 332

14. Danville (4)
   20  Alison Billas, Jr*         19:50    6:24
   49  Ashley Daniels, Sr*        20:37    6:39
   51  Kelsey Williams, Sr*       20:39    6:40
   96  Kate Bassett, Sr*          21:23    6:54
  124  Rachel Magliane, Jr*       21:53    7:03
  131  Kelsey Hess, So*           21:59    7:05
  138  Emily Haney, Fr*           22:13    7:10
Total Time = 1:44:21     Total Places = 340

15. Governor Mifflin (3)
    4  Tessa Mundell, So*         19:08    6:10
   24  Kendall Galvin, Fr*        20:04    6:28
   73  Rebecca Keenan, Jr*        21:04    6:48
  101  Dana Frebel, Jr*           21:27    6:55
  142  Haley Mohn, Jr*            22:19    7:12
  153  Amy Jordan, Jr*            22:42    7:19
  162  Erin Kelly, So*            23:28    7:34
Total Time = 1:44:00     Total Places = 344

16. North Hills (7)
    2  Margo Malone, Jr*          18:49    6:04
   14  Mary Malone, Fr*           19:34    6:18
   59  Regina Sencak, Sr*         20:51    6:43
  129  Alex Rode, So*             21:57    7:05
  141  Clare Brown, Fr*           22:15    7:11
  154  Jacie Shields, Sr*         22:43    7:20
Total Time = 1:43:24     Total Places = 345

17. Central York (3)
    8  Kelsey Ibarra, So*         19:13    6:12
   56  Sammi Stoltzfus, Sr*       20:49    6:43
   77  Megan Lundy, Jr*           21:09    6:49
   98  Allison Jacobs, Sr*        21:24    6:54
  112  Emily Loeffelholz, Fr*     21:37    6:58
  149  Courtney Peterson, Sr*     22:34    7:17
  160  Maddie Warntz, Fr*         23:03    7:26
Total Time = 1:44:11     Total Places = 351

18. Lower Dauphin (3)
   32  Dee Dee Shea, Fr*          20:18    6:33
   43  Jenna Flickinger, Jr*      20:29    6:36
   90  Katie Raudenbush, Jr*      21:18    6:52
  114  Aleiyah Ross, Sr*          21:40    6:59
  122  Mary Cooper, Sr*           21:51    7:03
  137  Caity Reese, Fr*           22:11    7:09
  157  Grace Davis, Jr*           22:46    7:20
Total Time = 1:45:33     Total Places = 401

19. Manheim Township (3)
   68  Jennifer Lackmann, Sr*     20:56    6:45
   72  Caitlin Cloonan, Jr*       21:03    6:47
   80  Kasey Mann, Jr*            21:12    6:50
   95  Abby Ness, Sr*             21:22    6:54
  103  Kayla Robertson, Jr*       21:28    6:55
  116  Megan Leutner, Jr*         21:44    7:01
  140  Brittany Stoll, Jr*        22:15    7:10
Total Time = 1:45:59     Total Places = 418

20. Parkland (11)
   61  Nicole Albertson, So*      20:51    6:43
   62  Kayla Tracy, So*           20:52    6:44
   94  Cassidy Newman, So*        21:22    6:53
  104  Camille Roberts, So*       21:29    6:56
  106  Katy Anthony, Sr*          21:32    6:57
  119  Becca Holko, Sr*           21:48    7:02
  144  Judith Skinker, So*        22:19    7:12
Total Time = 1:46:05     Total Places = 427

21. Cardinal O'Hara (12)
   82  Emily Creighton, Sr*       21:13    6:50
   87  Fiona Egan, Jr*            21:14    6:51
   89  Amy Kelly, Fr*             21:17    6:52
   91  Brittany Boyer, Sr*        21:18    6:52
  117  Nicole Del Grosso, Sr*     21:45    7:01
  120  Julia Del Grosso, Fr*      21:48    7:02
  132  Meghan Hotz, Sr*           22:00    7:06
Total Time = 1:46:45     Total Places = 466

22. Meadville (10)
   75  Libby Volna, Fr*           21:06    6:48
   86  Alicia Weiss, Sr*          21:14    6:51
   92  Heather Ziegler, Jr*       21:21    6:53
  155  Maddy Kassab, Jr*          22:44    7:20
  158  Samantha Whitney, Fr*      22:48    7:21
  159  Antiqua King, Sr*          22:50    7:22
  166  Olivia Raczka, Jr*         25:02    8:04
Total Time = 1:49:11     Total Places = 566

23. Bradford (9)
  107  Myriah Wiseman, Sr*        21:34    6:57
  126  Lauren Bauschard, Sr*      21:54    7:04
  128  Alexandra Szczupak, Sr*    21:56    7:04
  146  Meg Newburg, Fr*           22:23    7:13
  148  Kristen Gardner, Fr*       22:33    7:16
  151  Kacy Huston, Jr*           22:38    7:18
  165  Maddy Forbes, So*          23:57    7:43
Total Time = 1:50:17     Total Places = 655

24. Allderdice (8)
  123  Elizabeth Landis, Jr*      21:53    7:03
  136  Bryn Wallnau, Fr*          22:09    7:09
  147  Marissa Baron, Jr*         22:25    7:14
  156  Olivia Kelly, Fr*          22:45    7:20
  161  Alex DeJong, Jr*           23:13    7:29
  163  Naomi Anderson, Jr*        23:45    7:40
  164  Sydney Dietrick, Jr*       23:51    7:41
Total Time = 1:52:23     Total Places = 723
        TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

1 1 Lindsay Rheiner, Sr* 5:40 11:48 18:42 6:02 Council Rock North (1 2 Paige Stoner, Fr* 5:40 11:47 18:48 6:04 Pottsville Area (11) 3 Hannah Grossman, Jr* 5:42 11:53 18:49 6:04 Strath Haven (1) 4 2 Margo Malone, Jr* 5:37 11:52 18:49 6:04 North Hills (7) 5 Meghan McGovern, Jr* 5:38 11:52 18:57 6:07 North Penn (1) 6 3 Sara Sargent, So* 5:38 11:51 18:59 6:07 Pennsbury (1) 7 Elizabeth Chikotas, Fr* 5:41 11:54 19:00 6:08 Saucon Valley (11) 8 4 Tessa Mundell, So* 5:42 11:59 19:08 6:10 Governor Mifflin (3) 9 5 Janie Augustyn, Jr* 5:42 11:58 19:08 6:10 W Chester Henderson 1 10 6 Leigha Anderson, Sr* 5:37 11:53 19:09 6:10 Cumberland Valley (3) 11 Victoria Gerlach, Jr* 5:38 11:48 19:09 6:10 Pennridge (1) 12 7 Jenny Guidera, Sr* 5:43 11:54 19:11 6:11 Central Bucks East 1 13 8 Kelsey Ibarra, So* 5:42 11:59 19:13 6:12 Central York (3) 14 Maggie Lawrence, Sr* 5:53 12:11 19:14 6:12 Wilson (3) 15 Angelica Peck, Sr* 5:39 12:04 19:15 6:12 Blackhawk (7) 16 Carlyn Evans, Sr* 12:02 19:17 6:13 Downingtown West (1) 17 9 Katelyn Callaghan, So* 5:44 12:09 19:17 6:13 Downingtown East (1) 18 10 Katie Kinkead, Sr* 5:39 11:52 19:18 6:14 Central Bucks East 1 19 11 Biz Weiler, Jr* 5:48 12:08 19:20 6:14 Downingtown East (1) 20 12 Regan Rome, Fr* 5:46 12:03 19:21 6:14 Dallas (2) 21 13 Ann Herman, Jr* 5:44 11:57 19:21 6:14 Pennsbury (1) 22 Charlotte Lampenfeld, Jr* 5:43 12:02 19:26 6:16 Oakland Catholic (7) 23 Lauren Mills, Sr* 5:53 12:12 19:26 6:16 Unionville (1) 24 Julie Friend* 5:53 12:10 19:30 6:17 Uniontown Area (7) 25 Caitlin Perry, Sr* 5:48 12:10 19:31 6:18 Northampton (11) 26 14 Mary Malone, Fr* 5:48 12:12 19:34 6:18 North Hills (7) 27 Morgan Kiebler, Fr* 5:49 12:08 19:34 6:19 Kiski Area (7) 28 15 Eleni Mermigas, Sr* 5:51 12:20 19:39 6:20 North Allegheny (7) 29 16 Amanda Eisman, Jr* 5:44 12:09 19:41 6:21 W Chester Henderson 1 30 17 Erica Gray, Fr* 5:48 12:17 19:42 6:21 Pennsbury (1) 31 Meehan Tess, So* 5:55 12:19 19:43 6:22 Haverford Township 1 32 Betsy Erlanger, So* 5:48 12:19 19:44 6:22 Upper Saint Clair (7) 33 Kara Steinke, Fr* 5:46 12:14 19:45 6:22 Methacton (1) 34 Tessa Barrett, Fr* 5:52 12:14 19:47 6:23 Scranton Prep (2) 35 18 Kate Scott, So* 5:56 12:24 19:49 6:23 Council Rock North (1 36 Kayla Lampe, Sr* 5:52 12:04 19:50 6:24 Bishop Shanahan (1) 37 19 Kasey Brown, Fr* 5:57 12:24 19:50 6:24 Archbishop Wood (12) 38 20 Alison Billas, Jr* 5:45 12:05 19:50 6:24 Danville (4) 39 Katie Rodden, Sr* 5:52 12:15 19:50 6:24 Archbishop Carroll 1 40 Danica Snyder, Sr* 12:19 19:51 6:24 Butler (7) 41 Hanna Green, So* 5:46 12:13 19:52 6:24 Greater Latrobe (7) 42 Rebecca Owens, Fr* 5:44 12:13 19:54 6:25 Wilson (3) 43 Meghan Iatarola, Fr* 5:46 12:18 19:54 6:25 Central Bucks West (1 44 Lainie Smith, Jr* 5:42 12:42 19:55 6:25 Saucon Valley (11) 45 Sarah Brzosteck, So* 5:43 12:09 19:55 6:25 Exeter Township (3) 46 21 Alex Gambill, So* 5:48 12:07 19:55 6:25 North Allegheny (7) 47 Summer Hill, So* 5:49 12:21 19:55 6:25 Honesdale (2) 48 Sophia Meehan, Jr* 5:52 12:21 19:55 6:25 Haverford Township 1 49 22 Morgan Perry, Sr* 5:48 12:14 19:57 6:26 Pennsbury (1) 50 Haleigh Echard, Fr* 5:52 12:26 20:00 6:27 Cedar Crest (3) 51 Mabone Judy, Fr* 5:51 12:26 20:00 6:27 William Tennent (1) 52 23 Stephanie Aldrich, So* 5:58 12:35 20:03 6:28 W Chester Henderson 1 53 24 Kendall Galvin, Fr* 5:51 12:28 20:04 6:28 Governor Mifflin (3) 54 Marissa Polk, Sr* 5:41 12:13 20:04 6:28 Oakland Catholic (7) 55 25 Amy Darlington, Jr* 5:53 12:33 20:06 6:29 Liberty (11) 56 Leah Schott, Sr* 5:49 12:27 20:07 6:29 Franklin Regional (7) 57 26 Anastasia Diamond, Sr* 5:55 12:27 20:07 6:29 Pennsbury (1) 58 Saxon Megan, So* 5:55 12:26 20:09 6:30 Boyertown (1) 59 Francis Loeb, Sr* 6:07 12:35 20:10 6:30 Lower Merion (1) 60 Kirstin Schafer, Sr* 5:52 12:33 20:11 6:30 Crestwood (2) 61 Kaylee Kubisiak, Jr* 6:01 12:37 20:12 6:31 New Oxford (3) 62 Nikki Garns, Fr* 5:45 12:26 20:12 6:31 Greencastle-Antrim (3 63 27 Natalie Regan, Jr* 5:53 12:26 20:14 6:31 Pine-Richland (7) 64 Olivia Esbenshade, So* 5:53 12:35 20:14 6:31 Elizabethtown (3) 65 28 Jess Cygan, Sr* 5:47 12:15 20:14 6:31 Liberty (11) 66 Emily Graber, Sr* 6:01 12:38 20:14 6:31 Warwick (3) 67 Heather Selheimer, Sr* 5:49 12:30 20:15 6:32 North Penn (1) 68 29 Emma Cousins, Fr* 5:52 12:37 20:15 6:32 State College (6) 69 30 Elizabeth Wedekind, So* 6:02 12:37 20:17 6:32 Pennsbury (1) 70 31 Kelly Harrington, Sr* 6:00 12:39 20:17 6:32 North Allegheny (7) 71 Caitlyn Sheva, So* 5:47 12:21 20:17 6:33 Pennridge (1) 72 Hillary Boxheimer, Jr* 5:56 12:36 20:18 6:33 Bethel Park (7) 73 32 Dee Dee Shea, Fr* 5:54 12:31 20:18 6:33 Lower Dauphin (3) 74 33 Gabrielle Borza, So* 5:53 12:29 20:18 6:33 North Allegheny (7) 75 Lily Corsaro, Jr* 5:50 12:30 20:19 6:33 York Suburban (3) 76 McKenzie Doyle, Sr* 6:01 12:42 20:19 6:33 Chambersburg (3) 77 Sami Gehly, So* 6:00 12:37 20:20 6:33 York Suburban (3) 78 34 Kathryn McNaughton, Jr* 12:40 20:20 6:33 State College (6) 79 35 Veronica Eder, So* 6:05 12:40 20:20 6:33 Central Bucks East 1 80 36 Taylor Campbell, Fr* 6:06 12:51 20:20 6:33 Council Rock North (1 81 37 Leigh Manning-Smith, Sr* 5:58 12:36 20:21 6:34 W Chester Henderson 1 82 38 Michelle Tracy, Jr* 5:58 12:36 20:21 6:34 W Chester Henderson 1 83 Catherine Sheffo, Jr* 5:58 12:35 20:21 6:34 DuBois (9) 84 39 Katelyn Walsh, So* 5:56 12:41 20:22 6:34 Mount Lebanon (7) 85 40 Casey Ortiz, Fr* 5:58 12:38 20:22 6:34 Archbishop Wood (12) 86 Sarah Holl, Jr* 5:54 12:34 20:23 6:34 Upper Dublin (1) 87 41 Stephanie Radzinski, So* 6:01 12:38 20:23 6:34 Pennsbury (1) 88 Marella Angello, Jr* 6:07 12:47 20:24 6:35 Boyertown (1) 89 McNally Frances, Sr* 6:06 12:43 20:26 6:35 Springfield (Delco) 1 90 Moyer Caroline, So* 5:55 12:33 20:27 6:35 Great Valley (1) 91 Carly Little, Fr* 5:50 12:34 20:27 6:36 Peters Township (7) 92 42 Jasmine Clark, Jr* 6:03 12:39 20:28 6:36 Pine-Richland (7) 93 43 Jenna Flickinger, Jr* 5:55 12:36 20:29 6:36 Lower Dauphin (3) 94 44 Nora Adams, Jr* 6:00 12:45 20:29 6:36 State College (6) 95 Milea Schall, Sr* 6:08 12:43 20:30 6:36 Punxsutawney (9) 96 45 Kate Connell, Fr* 6:08 12:44 20:30 6:37 Archbishop Wood (12) 97 46 Jillian Hunsberger, Fr* 5:54 12:37 20:31 6:37 Mount Lebanon (7) 98 Mackenzie Nolan, So* 5:57 12:35 20:32 6:37 Hempfield (3) 99 Chang Grace, So* 6:05 12:49 20:32 6:37 Penncrest (1) 100 47 Callie Gunzenhauser, Fr* 5:55 12:41 20:33 6:37 Mount Lebanon (7) 101 48 Matti Davis, So* 6:06 12:43 20:33 6:38 Pine-Richland (7) 102 Emilee Hertweck, Jr* 6:04 12:48 20:35 6:38 Knoch (7) 103 Chelsea Rivenbark, Sr* 12:47 20:35 6:38 Southern Lehigh (11) 104 Mary Fratto, So* 6:02 12:48 20:36 6:38 Greater Latrobe (7) 105 Kaitlyn Figurelli, So* 5:59 12:41 20:36 6:38 Franklin Regional (7) 106 Bizal Kim, Jr* 6:08 12:53 20:36 6:39 Bishop Shanahan (1) 107 Marissa Gogniat* 6:00 12:52 20:37 6:39 Gateway (7) 108 Klebe Maddie, Sr* 6:04 12:48 20:37 6:39 Conestoga (1) 109 49 Ashley Daniels, Sr* 6:01 12:45 20:37 6:39 Danville (4) 110 50 Hannah Grubb, So* 5:59 12:51 20:38 6:39 State College (6) 111 51 Kelsey Williams, Sr* 6:10 12:53 20:39 6:40 Danville (4) 112 Alexis Swiergol, So* 5:55 12:36 20:40 6:40 Butler (7) 113 Sophie Kashurba, Sr* 12:53 20:40 6:40 Somerset (5) 114 52 Kate Boligitz, Sr* 6:13 12:53 20:40 6:40 Archbishop Wood (12) 115 Autumn Greba, Jr* 6:05 12:46 20:42 6:40 Norwin (7) 116 Erin Jaeger, Fr* 6:00 12:47 20:42 6:40 Abington Heights (2) 117 53 Vrinda Jagota, Sr* 6:03 12:48 20:44 6:41 Liberty (11) 118 Sweeney Shannon, Fr* 6:05 12:52 20:45 6:41 Conestoga (1) 119 54 Caroline Cwalina, Fr* 6:01 12:49 20:46 6:42 North Allegheny (7) 120 Madi Faischetti, So* 6:04 12:51 20:46 6:42 Hempfield Area (7) 121 55 Claire Werner, Sr* 6:07 12:53 20:47 6:42 Cumberland Valley (3) 122 Alicia O'Donel, Sr* 6:01 12:52 20:47 6:42 Warwick (3) 123 Mariah Ricci, So* 6:05 12:54 20:48 6:42 Palmyra (3) 124 Lydia Brough, Jr* 6:09 12:51 20:48 6:43 Emmaus H S (11) 125 56 Sammi Stoltzfus, Sr* 6:15 12:57 20:49 6:43 Central York (3) 126 57 Megan Wheeler, Fr* 6:07 12:58 20:49 6:43 Downingtown East (1) 127 58 Anne Balogh, Jr* 6:04 12:52 20:49 6:43 State College (6) 128 Amanda Quaglia, Jr* 5:45 12:28 20:50 6:43 Exeter Township (3) 129 Courtney Group, Fr* 6:06 12:57 20:50 6:43 Chambersburg (3) 130 59 Regina Sencak, Sr* 6:11 12:59 20:51 6:43 North Hills (7) 131 Kate Yoh, Sr* 5:59 12:53 20:51 6:43 Conrad Weiser (3) 132 60 Isabel Ahrendt, Sr* 5:57 12:46 20:51 6:43 Pine-Richland (7) 133 61 Nicole Albertson, So* 5:59 12:46 20:51 6:43 Parkland (11) 134 Kelsey Metheny, Jr* 6:12 13:03 20:52 6:44 Bethel Park (7) 135 Amanda Ruschel, So* 6:12 13:03 20:52 6:44 Bethel Park (7) 136 Alexis Ebersole, Sr* 6:15 13:02 20:52 6:44 Altoona Area (6) 137 Teresa Ortiz, So* 6:03 12:54 20:52 6:44 St. Huberts (12) 138 62 Kayla Tracy, So* 6:16 13:02 20:52 6:44 Parkland (11) 139 63 Tatum DelBosco, So* 5:59 12:40 20:53 6:44 State College (6) 140 64 Louise Huuki, Fr* 6:13 13:06 20:54 6:44 Central Bucks East 1 141 Serletti Lacey, Jr* 6:07 12:43 20:54 6:44 Lower Merion (1) 142 65 Lindsay Danko, Sr* 6:07 13:00 20:54 6:44 Dallas (2) 143 66 Alexis Arnold, Sr* 6:08 12:58 20:54 6:44 Dallas (2) 144 Alexis Young, So* 6:14 13:02 20:54 6:44 Punxsutawney (9) 145 67 Julie Kocjancic, So* 5:57 12:55 20:56 6:45 Mount Lebanon (7) 146 68 Jennifer Lackmann, Sr* 6:11 12:52 20:56 6:45 Manheim Township (3) 147 Stewart Kathleen, Jr* 6:08 13:03 20:57 6:45 Council Rock South 1 148 69 Taylor Carcella, Sr* 6:08 13:01 20:57 6:45 Downingtown East (1) 149 Claire DelCasale, Sr* 6:09 12:55 20:57 6:45 St. Huberts (12) 150 70 Sarah Black, Jr* 6:08 13:01 21:01 6:47 Downingtown East (1) 151 Kelli Steinert, Jr* 6:10 13:02 21:02 6:47 Emmaus H S (11) 152 71 Kiersten Brown, Sr* 6:08 12:54 21:02 6:47 Archbishop Wood (12) 153 72 Caitlin Cloonan, Jr* 6:12 13:03 21:03 6:47 Manheim Township (3) 154 73 Rebecca Keenan, Jr* 6:05 13:01 21:04 6:48 Governor Mifflin (3) 155 Brooke King, Jr* 6:07 13:03 21:05 6:48 Indian Valley (6) 156 74 Cayla Rimkis, Sr* 6:18 13:06 21:05 6:48 W Chester Henderson 1 157 Kaylin Delvecchio, Sr* 6:09 13:03 21:05 6:48 Northern (3) 158 75 Libby Volna, Fr* 6:11 13:09 21:06 6:48 Meadville (10) 159 Lacey Murray, Fr* 6:14 13:08 21:07 6:48 Conneaut Lake (10) 160 Danielle Atkinson, Fr* 6:00 12:53 21:07 6:49 Lancaster Catholic 3 161 76 Emma Barbagallo, So* 6:12 13:02 21:07 6:49 Council Rock North (1 162 77 Megan Lundy, Jr* 6:15 13:11 21:09 6:49 Central York (3) 163 Emma Kemmerer, Jr* 6:14 13:09 21:10 6:50 N W Lehigh (11) 164 78 Morgan Gilhooley, So* 6:13 13:16 21:11 6:50 Dallas (2) 165 79 Carol Strock, So* 6:16 13:10 21:11 6:50 Cumberland Valley (3) 166 80 Kasey Mann, Jr* 13:08 21:12 6:50 Manheim Township (3) 167 81 Krista Nemeth, Sr* 6:14 13:08 21:12 6:50 Cumberland Valley (3) 168 Alexandria Plant, So* 6:09 13:01 21:12 6:50 Wyoming Valley W (2) 169 Liz Snyder, Jr* 6:11 13:02 21:12 6:50 Somerset (5) 170 82 Emily Creighton, Sr* 6:21 13:15 21:13 6:50 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 171 83 Rachel Kidd, So* 6:15 13:10 21:13 6:51 Cumberland Valley (3) 172 84 Hannah Bowman, Jr* 6:06 13:03 21:14 6:51 Pine-Richland (7) 173 85 Sierra Middleton, Fr* 6:17 13:11 21:14 6:51 W Chester Henderson 1 174 86 Alicia Weiss, Sr* 6:14 13:09 21:14 6:51 Meadville (10) 175 87 Fiona Egan, Jr* 6:17 13:11 21:14 6:51 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 176 Shannon Byerly, Sr* 6:19 13:12 21:15 6:51 Punxsutawney (9) 177 88 Nicole Van Thuyne, Fr* 6:11 13:11 21:16 6:52 Council Rock North (1 178 89 Amy Kelly, Fr* 6:10 13:11 21:17 6:52 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 179 Iga Kopiec, Jr* 6:14 13:07 21:17 6:52 John W Hallahan (12) 180 90 Katie Raudenbush, Jr* 6:20 13:19 21:18 6:52 Lower Dauphin (3) 181 Jai Franks, Fr* 6:07 13:08 21:18 6:52 Central (12) 182 91 Brittany Boyer, Sr* 6:22 13:17 21:18 6:52 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 183 Makena Felts, Fr* 6:17 13:16 21:18 6:52 Red Land (3) 184 92 Heather Ziegler, Jr* 6:11 13:10 21:21 6:53 Meadville (10) 185 93 Taylor Culver, Sr* 6:18 13:15 21:21 6:53 Dallas (2) 186 94 Cassidy Newman, So* 6:18 13:20 21:22 6:53 Parkland (11) 187 95 Abby Ness, Sr* 6:23 13:24 21:22 6:54 Manheim Township (3) 188 96 Kate Bassett, Sr* 6:09 13:04 21:23 6:54 Danville (4) 189 97 Rebecca Tomlin, Jr* 6:16 13:24 21:24 6:54 Liberty (11) 190 98 Allison Jacobs, Sr* 6:19 13:23 21:24 6:54 Central York (3) 191 Sasha Peterman, Sr* 6:15 13:10 21:24 6:54 Altoona Area (6) 192 Jasyme McDuffie, Sr* 6:13 13:18 21:26 6:55 Central (12) 193 99 Katie Kravitz, Sr* 6:08 13:12 21:26 6:55 Dallas (2) 194 100 Laura Barnes, Fr* 6:18 13:14 21:26 6:55 Cumberland Valley (3) 195 Abby Labar, Jr* 6:04 13:10 21:26 6:55 Nazareth (11) 196 Laura Duquette, So* 6:07 13:09 21:26 6:55 Palmyra (3) 197 101 Dana Frebel, Jr* 6:13 13:13 21:27 6:55 Governor Mifflin (3) 198 102 Elizabeth Reynolds, Sr* 6:21 13:23 21:27 6:55 Liberty (11) 199 103 Kayla Robertson, Jr* 6:18 13:17 21:28 6:55 Manheim Township (3) 200 104 Camille Roberts, So* 6:17 13:21 21:29 6:56 Parkland (11) 201 Ellis Beardsley, So* 6:12 13:13 21:31 6:56 Warren Area (10) 202 105 Eva Karkuff, So* 6:15 13:11 21:32 6:57 Cumberland Valley (3) 203 106 Katy Anthony, Sr* 6:23 13:22 21:32 6:57 Parkland (11) 204 Katie Manno, Jr* 6:23 13:26 21:32 6:57 McDowell (10) 205 107 Myriah Wiseman, Sr* 6:16 13:19 21:34 6:57 Bradford (9) 206 108 Maggie Fannick, Fr* 6:19 13:10 21:34 6:57 Dallas (2) 207 109 Sydney Micucci, Sr* 6:15 13:11 21:35 6:58 North Allegheny (7) 208 110 Hannah Catalano, Fr* 6:12 13:24 21:35 6:58 State College (6) 209 111 Jessica Cosenza, So* 6:19 13:23 21:37 6:58 Archbishop Wood (12) 210 112 Emily Loeffelholz, Fr* 6:15 13:26 21:37 6:58 Central York (3) 211 Kayla Key, Fr* 6:18 13:21 21:38 6:58 Westinghouse (8) 212 113 Kayle Bloodgood, So* 6:16 13:23 21:38 6:58 Downingtown East (1) 213 114 Aleiyah Ross, Sr* 6:13 13:21 21:40 6:59 Lower Dauphin (3)


Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

214 April Schlusser, Sr* 6:20 13:28 21:42 7:00 Carlisle (3) 215 115 Lizzie Appleton, Jr* 5:57 12:41 21:43 7:00 North Allegheny (7) 216 116 Megan Leutner, Jr* 6:23 13:24 21:44 7:01 Manheim Township (3) 217 117 Nicole Del Grosso, Sr* 6:23 13:20 21:45 7:01 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 218 118 Clarolyn Boyse, Fr* 6:24 13:32 21:47 7:02 Archbishop Wood (12) 219 119 Becca Holko, Sr* 6:25 13:34 21:48 7:02 Parkland (11) 220 120 Julia Del Grosso, Fr* 6:21 13:29 21:48 7:02 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 221 121 Taylor Valentin, Sr* 6:23 13:36 21:50 7:02 Liberty (11) 222 122 Mary Cooper, Sr* 6:20 13:26 21:51 7:03 Lower Dauphin (3) 223 Sarah Wirth, So* 6:10 13:32 21:51 7:03 Williamsport Area (4) 224 123 Elizabeth Landis, Jr* 6:27 13:38 21:53 7:03 Allderdice (8) 225 124 Rachel Magliane, Jr* 6:20 13:28 21:53 7:03 Danville (4) 226 125 Sarah Latch, So* 6:21 13:32 21:53 7:04 Central Bucks East 1 227 126 Lauren Bauschard, Sr* 6:30 13:38 21:54 7:04 Bradford (9) 228 127 Anja Weiler, Fr* 5:56 12:35 21:54 7:04 Downingtown East (1) 229 Alex Leandri, Sr* 6:12 13:25 21:55 7:04 Trinity (3) 230 128 Alexandra Szczupak, Sr* 6:29 13:37 21:56 7:04 Bradford (9) 231 129 Alex Rode, So* 6:14 13:22 21:57 7:05 North Hills (7) 232 130 Kimberly Jokl, Jr* 6:19 13:31 21:58 7:05 Pine-Richland (7) 233 Melissa Perseo, So* 6:24 13:35 21:59 7:05 McDowell (10) 234 131 Kelsey Hess, So* 6:30 13:42 21:59 7:05 Danville (4) 235 132 Meghan Hotz, Sr* 6:22 13:24 22:00 7:06 Cardinal O'Hara (12) 236 Kiana Tucker, So* 6:20 13:37 22:01 7:06 Stroudsburg (11) 237 133 Shannon Moorhead, Sr* 6:08 13:06 22:02 7:06 Mount Lebanon (7) 238 134 Abigail Reagan, Jr* 6:29 13:49 22:04 7:07 Liberty (11) 239 135 Anna Gibson, So* 6:36 13:55 22:09 7:08 Central Bucks East 1 240 136 Bryn Wallnau, Fr* 6:22 13:40 22:09 7:09 Allderdice (8) 241 Brittany Franks, Sr* 6:26 13:37 22:10 7:09 Girls Hs (12) 242 137 Caity Reese, Fr* 6:31 13:51 22:11 7:09 Lower Dauphin (3) 243 138 Emily Haney, Fr* 6:31 13:42 22:13 7:10 Danville (4) 244 139 MaryKate Golding, Sr* 6:24 13:48 22:14 7:10 Council Rock North (1 245 Su_Chip 22:14 7:10 246 140 Brittany Stoll, Jr* 6:30 13:41 22:15 7:10 Manheim Township (3) 247 141 Clare Brown, Fr* 6:27 13:41 22:15 7:11 North Hills (7) 248 Paige Bennett, So* 6:32 13:53 22:17 7:11 Athens Area (4) 249 142 Haley Mohn, Jr* 6:33 13:46 22:19 7:12 Governor Mifflin (3) 250 143 Kelsey Hillock, Fr* 6:19 13:36 22:19 7:12 Pine-Richland (7) 251 144 Judith Skinker, So* 6:32 13:54 22:19 7:12 Parkland (11) 252 145 Julia Staltari, Fr* 6:29 13:53 22:20 7:12 Mount Lebanon (7) 253 Juliann Boddorf, Fr* 6:26 14:08 22:22 7:13 Punxsutawney (9) 254 146 Meg Newburg, Fr* 6:26 13:40 22:23 7:13 Bradford (9) 255 147 Marissa Baron, Jr* 6:27 13:39 22:25 7:14 Allderdice (8) 256 148 Kristen Gardner, Fr* 6:31 14:01 22:33 7:16 Bradford (9) 257 149 Courtney Peterson, Sr* 6:33 14:02 22:34 7:17 Central York (3) 258 150 Ashlin Kimmel, Sr* 6:36 14:00 22:35 7:17 Council Rock North (1 259 151 Kacy Huston, Jr* 6:28 13:50 22:38 7:18 Bradford (9) 260 152 Ellen Dietrick, Sr* 6:29 13:55 22:40 7:18 Mount Lebanon (7) 261 153 Amy Jordan, Jr* 6:27 13:51 22:42 7:19 Governor Mifflin (3) 262 Kelsey Ulrich, So* 6:29 14:03 22:43 7:19 Selinsgrove (4) 263 154 Jacie Shields, Sr* 6:25 13:52 22:43 7:20 North Hills (7) 264 155 Maddy Kassab, Jr* 6:37 14:03 22:44 7:20 Meadville (10) 265 156 Olivia Kelly, Fr* 6:39 14:06 22:45 7:20 Allderdice (8) 266 157 Grace Davis, Jr* 6:31 13:52 22:46 7:20 Lower Dauphin (3) 267 Candice Kratzer, Jr* 6:30 14:05 22:47 7:21 Shikellamy (4) 268 Gina Montgomery, Jr* 6:29 14:09 22:47 7:21 St. Huberts (12) 269 158 Samantha Whitney, Fr* 6:38 14:04 22:48 7:21 Meadville (10) 270 Erin Love, Jr* 6:34 14:15 22:48 7:21 St. Huberts (12) 271 159 Antiqua King, Sr* 6:36 14:04 22:50 7:22 Meadville (10) 272 Amber Key, Jr* 6:33 14:05 22:52 7:22 Westinghouse (8) 273 160 Maddie Warntz, Fr* 6:35 14:12 23:03 7:26 Central York (3) 274 Kayla Bartok, Jr* 6:33 14:20 23:08 7:27 Langley (8) 275 161 Alex DeJong, Jr* 6:38 14:14 23:13 7:29 Allderdice (8) 276 Shelby Barger, So* 6:31 14:10 23:14 7:30 Central (10) 277 Gabby Reed, So* 6:35 14:14 23:17 7:31 Selinsgrove (4) 278 162 Erin Kelly, So* 6:43 14:25 23:28 7:34 Governor Mifflin (3) 279 163 Naomi Anderson, Jr* 6:51 14:43 23:45 7:40 Allderdice (8) 280 164 Sydney Dietrick, Jr* 6:51 14:43 23:51 7:41 Allderdice (8) 281 165 Maddy Forbes, So* 6:49 14:39 23:57 7:43 Bradford (9)
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

282 166 Olivia Raczka, Jr* 6:53 15:05 25:02 8:04 Meadville (10) * indicates females 1 finishers among Males (no age given) 57 finishers among Women Under 2 64 finishers among Women 2 - 2 75 finishers among Women 3 - 3 83 finishers among Women 4 - 4 2 finishers among Females (no age given) 1 male finishers 281 female finishers 282 total finishers

Return to home page.