PA STATE XC AAA GIRLS 5K

Nov. 4, 2006


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Radnor (1)               81    9   12   15   18   27   36  147   19:17        44
  2   Emmaus (11)             102   10   16   22   24   30   41  128   19:26        44
  3   Manheim Township (3)    175   13   14   26   54   68   71   77   19:46      1:23
  4   Wc Henderson (1)        198    3   23   38   61   73  105  115   19:50      1:50
  5   Council Rock North  1   199    2   29   53   56   59   81  116   19:50      1:49
  6   Cumberland Valley (3)   210    8   35   46   57   64   66   70   19:55      1:28
  7   Unionville (1)          237   21   37   44   60   75   82  104   20:05      1:09
  8   Northern York (3)       239    4   20   51   55  109  139  152   19:58      2:21
  9   Latrobe (7)             248    1   43   49   65   90  130  133   20:00      2:20
 10   Upper Dublin (1)        259   32   47   50   63   67  126  136   20:13        42
 11   Chambersburg (3)        266    7   19   52   93   95  135  168   20:03      2:04
 12   Parkland (11)           298   28   33   72   78   87  110  143   20:18      1:06
 13   Cedar Cliff (3)         309    5   62   69   84   89  142  146   20:14      2:02
 14   Mt. Lebanon (7)         310   17   40   76   83   94  100  108   20:19      1:30
 15   North Allegheny (7)     358   45   48   80   86   99  103  121   20:32        52
 16   State College (6)       368   34   39   85   98  112  114  127   20:33      1:20
 17   Pennridge (1)           371   11   42   88  101  129  151  157   20:33      2:42
 18   Seneca Valley (7)       393   25   31   79  120  138  153  161   20:41      2:19
 19   Bradford Area (9)       427    6   91  102  106  122  125  167   20:40      2:46
 20   Allderdice (8)          530   74   92  113  117  134  165  166   21:09      1:16
 21   Honesdale (2)           581   58  119  131  132  141  149  158   21:28      1:43
 22   Meadville (10)          620   96  107  124  137  156  159  160   21:43      2:09
 23   Shikellamy (4)          660   97  111  140  150  162  163  164   22:05      2:40
 24   Girls (12)              678  118  123  144  145  148  154  155   21:56      1:01

Individuals

1. Radnor (1)
  326     9  Liz Milewski, Sr            18:56    6:06
  327    12  Hannah Granger, Sr          19:07    6:10
  330    15  June Farley, Sr             19:18    6:13
  328    18  Kelyn Freedman, Fr          19:24    6:15
  329    27  Shannon Holm, Sr            19:39    6:20
  331    36  Katie Lally, So             19:54    6:25
  333   147  Nicole Eriks, Jr            22:14    7:10
Time = 1:36:22     Places = 81

2. Emmaus (11)
  531    10  Lindsey Graybill, So        19:03    6:08
  534    16  Brianna Faust, Fr           19:19    6:14
  533    22  Melissa Meade, So           19:29    6:17
  532    24  Amanda Faust, Fr            19:34    6:19
  535    30  Kelsey Coates, Fr           19:46    6:22
  536    41  Christina Faust, Fr         20:00    6:27
  537   128  Beth Luff, Sr               21:45    7:01
Time = 1:37:10     Places = 102

3. Manheim Township (3)
  574    13  Lindsay Mullican, So        19:08    6:10
  569    14  Laura Faller, Sr            19:15    6:12
  575    26  Ruthie Rosenberger, So      19:38    6:20
  571    54  Mary McDonnell, Sr          20:16    6:32
  573    68  Allison Spangler, Sr        20:31    6:37
  572    71  Paige Rainear, Sr           20:35    6:38
  570    77  Sarah Frederick, Sr         20:38    6:39
Time = 1:38:47     Places = 175

4. Wc Henderson (1)
  342     3  Carly Hamond, Jr            18:45    6:03
  343    23  Jackie Merrick, Sr          19:32    6:18
  344    38  Anna Pavone, Fr             19:59    6:27
  345    61  Amy Jordan, Sr              20:21    6:34
  346    73  Ragen Rimkis, Sr            20:35    6:38
  348   105  Jeanette Gehrig, So         21:04    6:48
  347   115  Jessica Davis, Sr           21:13    6:50
Time = 1:39:10     Places = 198

5. Council Rock North  1
  334     2  Allison Sikora, Sr          18:31    5:58
  335    29  Karrie Finn, Jr             19:45    6:22
  337    53  Bethanie Kruman, Fr         20:16    6:32
  336    56  Juliann Fricke, So          20:18    6:33
  338    59  Lauren Holck, Sr            20:19    6:33
  339    81  Kelly McHugh, Fr            20:40    6:40
  340   116  Ariele Donahue, Sr          21:15    6:51
Time = 1:39:06     Places = 199

6. Cumberland Valley (3)
  585     8  Paige Anderson, Sr          18:55    6:06
  591    35  Katie Wiechelt, So          19:54    6:25
  586    46  Theresa Burnham, Fr         20:07    6:29
  587    57  Samantha Fickel, Sr         20:18    6:33
  590    64  Darcy McKinleylester, So    20:23    6:34
  588    66  Liz Hill, Sr                20:30    6:37
  589    70  Abby Huber, Sr              20:34    6:38
Time = 1:39:35     Places = 210

7. Unionville (1)
  359    21  Christine Smith, Jr         19:28    6:17
  360    37  Tiffany Garber, Sr          19:57    6:26
  358    44  Tara Hardy, Sr              20:04    6:28
  361    60  Marisa Guerette, Jr         20:21    6:34
  363    75  Kaitlin Carpenter, Jr       20:36    6:39
  364    82  Rachel Bremer, So           20:41    6:40
  362   104  Marianne Dreisbach, So      21:04    6:48
Time = 1:40:23     Places = 237

8. Northern York (3)
  594     4  Rachel Wong, Jr             18:45    6:03
  593    20  Katie Meck, Jr              19:26    6:16
  595    51  Abby Wong, So               20:15    6:32
  597    55  Maegan Boucher, Fr          20:16    6:32
  596   109  Molly Veres, So             21:06    6:48
  598   139  Angie Pettinato, Fr         21:58    7:05
  599   152  Morgan Deluca, Jr           22:49    7:22
Time = 1:39:47     Places = 239

9. Latrobe (7)
  452     1  Natalie Bower, So           18:30    5:58
  457    43  Abby Hewitt, So             20:02    6:28
  451    49  Amanda Binkey, Sr           20:15    6:32
  453    65  Erin Cary, Sr               20:25    6:35
  454    90  Nicole Egan, So             20:50    6:43
  455   130  Emily Fedor, Sr             21:47    7:02
  456   133  Genie Fratto, Fr            21:51    7:03
Time = 1:39:59     Places = 248

10. Upper Dublin (1)
  351    32  Heather Calisto, Sr         19:49    6:23
  350    47  Kelsey Rose, Jr             20:07    6:29
  353    50  Alex Brasington, So         20:15    6:32
  352    63  Dana Lockard, So            20:22    6:34
  354    67  Elizabeth McLaughlin, Fr    20:31    6:37
  355   126  Gina Ranieri, So            21:36    6:58
  357   136  Vicky Gocht, So             21:54    7:04
Time = 1:41:02     Places = 259

11. Chambersburg (3)
  601     7  Sarah Morrison, Sr          18:51    6:05
  602    19  Haley Thomas, So            19:24    6:15
  603    52  Laurie Jones, Fr            20:16    6:32
  605    93  Elizabeth Strickler, So     20:51    6:43
  604    95  Ali Lambert, Jr             20:55    6:45
  606   135  Jen Shields, Jr             21:52    7:03
  607   168  Kayla Stouder, So           25:10    8:07
Time = 1:40:14     Places = 266

12. Parkland (11)
  539    28  Danielle Werley, Sr         19:42    6:21
  540    33  Helen Stanley, So           19:49    6:23
  542    72  Jamie Malinaric, Fr         20:35    6:38
  541    78  Courtney Long, Jr           20:38    6:39
  543    87  Amy Parker, Fr              20:47    6:42
  544   110  Hannah Wolf, Jr             21:07    6:49
  545   143  Jess Eberly, Jr             22:08    7:08
Time = 1:41:29     Places = 298

13. Cedar Cliff (3)
  577     5  Kassie Meholick, Sr         18:47    6:04
  578    62  Melany Sponseller, Jr       20:22    6:34
  581    69  Abby Michaelian, So         20:32    6:37
  579    84  Rachel Lerch, So            20:41    6:40
  580    89  Melanie Bertotto, Fr        20:49    6:43
  583   142  Arielle Boyle, Jr           22:05    7:07
  582   146  Hannah McCauslin, So        22:14    7:10
Time = 1:41:09     Places = 309

14. Mt. Lebanon (7)
  444    17  Samantha Carl, Fr           19:23    6:15
  448    40  Melissa Shaw, Sr            19:59    6:27
  450    76  Amber Wood, Sr              20:36    6:39
  445    83  Katie Hrebinko, Sr          20:41    6:40
  443    94  Lauren Altman, Sr           20:53    6:44
  447   100  Megan Reith, So             20:59    6:46
  449   108  Megan Tramaglini, Jr        21:06    6:48
Time = 1:41:31     Places = 310

15. North Allegheny (7)
  464    45  Jackie Sokulski, Jr         20:06    6:29
  460    48  Lindsay Holdcroft, Fr       20:08    6:30
  459    80  Marissa Butler, Sr          20:40    6:40
  462    86  Dana Preston, So            20:46    6:42
  461    99  Laura Ochs, Jr              20:58    6:46
  466   103  Amber Wetzel, Jr            21:04    6:47
  465   121  Alyssa Tekolste, So         21:29    6:56
Time = 1:42:36     Places = 358

16. State College (6)
  431    34  Edel Crowe, Sr              19:52    6:24
  430    39  Katharine Ward, Sr          19:59    6:27
  432    85  Bethany Maxfield, Sr        20:45    6:41
  436    98  Kayla Swope, So             20:57    6:45
  434   112  Ali Ordway, Jr              21:12    6:50
  433   114  Jessica Hughes, So          21:13    6:50
  435   127  Tirzah Stashko, So          21:43    7:00
Time = 1:42:43     Places = 368

17. Pennridge (1)
  366    11  Sarah Simonetti, Jr         19:06    6:09
  368    42  Nicole Mehlman, So          20:01    6:27
  367    88  Marie McKenna, So           20:49    6:43
  369   101  Jill Kostishion, Jr         21:03    6:47
  370   129  Taryn Christy, Sr           21:47    7:01
  371   151  Gabriella Colkett, Sr       22:47    7:21
  373   157  Janelle Ketterer, So        23:04    7:26
Time = 1:42:43     Places = 371

18. Seneca Valley (7)
  471    25  Megan Powell, So            19:38    6:20
  468    31  Kelly Hahn, Fr              19:48    6:23
  474    79  Emily Wolfarth, Jr          20:39    6:39
  472   120  Joelle Scarnati, So         21:24    6:54
  470   138  Yolien Peeters, Sr          21:57    7:05
  469   153  Lauren McKinney, Fr         22:59    7:25
  473   161  Clara Watson, Sr            23:17    7:31
Time = 1:43:24     Places = 393

19. Bradford Area (9)
  505     6  Sarah Lonzi, Jr             18:48    6:04
  506    91  Renee Cavallaro, Jr         20:50    6:43
  509   102  Liz Keller, Sr              21:03    6:47
  510   106  Paige Ambrose, Jr           21:05    6:48
  507   122  Marissa Buchheit, Fr        21:33    6:57
  508   125  Erica Pascarella, So        21:36    6:58
  511   167  Megan Prosser, Fr           24:42    7:58
Time = 1:43:16     Places = 427

20. Allderdice (8)
  496    74  Beth Gordan, So             20:36    6:38
  495    92  Emma Wettstein, Jr          20:50    6:43
  497   113  Jennifer Bossinger, Sr      21:12    6:50
  498   117  Julie Kundin, Jr            21:16    6:52
  499   134  Hannah Vogel, Sr            21:52    7:03
  501   165  Rachel Reznick, Jr          24:03    7:45
  500   166  Emma Smith, Sr              24:06    7:46
Time = 1:45:44     Places = 530

21. Honesdale (2)
  404    58  Kourtney Brussell, Fr       20:18    6:33
  407   119  Sienna George, So           21:21    6:53
  405   131  Corina Robbins, Fr          21:49    7:02
  406   132  Megan Davis, Fr             21:51    7:03
  408   141  Lucie Henry, So             22:01    7:06
  409   149  Kara Brussell, Fr           22:25    7:14
  410   158  Colette Wilson, Fr          23:06    7:27
Time = 1:47:18     Places = 581

22. Meadville (10)
  518    96  Elesia Wilson, Fr           20:55    6:45
  522   107  Caitlin Hancox, Jr          21:05    6:48
  520   124  Mariah Jensen, Fr           21:35    6:57
  519   137  Abby Schoonover, So         21:54    7:04
  524   156  Bryn Lindeman, So           23:04    7:26
  521   159  Ashley Pipher, Jr           23:08    7:27
  523   160  Teresa Amato, So            23:13    7:29
Time = 1:48:31     Places = 620

23. Shikellamy (4)
  417    97  Jayme Daly, Fr              20:57    6:45
  418   111  Samantha Hulsizer, So       21:10    6:49
  420   140  Lisa Pabon, So              21:58    7:05
  419   150  Brianna Eroh, Jr            22:46    7:20
  422   162  Sarah Lagerman, So          23:37    7:37
  423   163  Chyvonne Rhoads, Jr         23:51    7:41
  421   164  Justina Williams, So        23:56    7:43
Time = 1:50:24     Places = 660

24. Girls (12)
  557   118  Brittany Jackson, Sr        21:21    6:53
  560   123  Amanda Littlejohn, Sr       21:34    6:57
  558   144  Tracy Pinkston, So          22:09    7:08
  559   145  Janee Douglas, Jr           22:14    7:10
  561   148  Candice German, Fr          22:21    7:13
  562   154  Oriana Moore, So            23:01    7:25
  563   155  Mandisa Thomas, So          23:02    7:26
Time = 1:49:37     Places = 678
Top

              TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

  628     1        Neely Spence, Jr                 5:28       11:37    18:07    5:50  Shippensburg (3)
  609     2        Lara Crofford, Sr                5:36       11:36    18:22    5:55  Big Spring (3)
  547     3        Chanelle Price, Jr               5:28       11:37    18:28    5:57  Easton (11)
  452     4     1  Natalie Bower, So                5:29       11:38    18:30    5:58  Latrobe (7)
  334     5     2  Allison Sikora, Sr               5:33       11:37    18:31    5:58  Council Rock North  1
  374     6        Kate Ross, Jr                    5:28       11:38    18:34    5:59  Central Bucks East  1
  488     7        Anna Yoney, Sr                   5:31       11:38    18:35    5:59  Norwin (7)

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

611 8 Marie Lamparter, Sr 5:35 11:46 18:45 6:03 Carlisle (3) 342 9 3 Carly Hamond, Jr 5:36 11:47 18:45 6:03 Wc Henderson (1) 594 10 4 Rachel Wong, Jr 5:30 11:40 18:45 6:03 Northern York (3) 577 11 5 Kassie Meholick, Sr 5:29 11:44 18:47 6:04 Cedar Cliff (3) 505 12 6 Sarah Lonzi, Jr 5:29 11:39 18:48 6:04 Bradford Area (9) 385 13 Kerry Swayne, Sr 5:29 11:40 18:48 6:04 Hatboro-Horsham (1) 613 14 Emily Ballantyne, So 5:33 11:44 18:48 6:04 Dallastown (3) 601 15 7 Sarah Morrison, Sr 5:37 11:49 18:51 6:05 Chambersburg (3) 620 16 Sydney Clark, Jr 5:39 11:48 18:52 6:05 Hempfield (3) 381 17 Hannah Kligman, Sr 5:41 11:51 18:55 6:06 Conestoga (1) 585 18 8 Paige Anderson, Sr 5:32 11:51 18:55 6:06 Cumberland Valley (3) 326 19 9 Liz Milewski, Sr 5:35 11:54 18:56 6:06 Radnor (1) 378 20 Elizabeth Kearins, Sr 5:32 11:57 18:58 6:07 Central Bucks West 1 624 21 Justine Barr, Fr 5:44 11:54 18:58 6:07 Lampeter-Strasburg 3 625 22 Jordan Jenkins, So 5:27 11:43 18:59 6:07 New Oxford (3) 531 23 10 Lindsey Graybill, So 5:45 12:04 19:03 6:08 Emmaus (11) 380 24 Kristina Kubala, Sr 5:37 11:57 19:03 6:08 Coatesville (1) 480 25 Justine Jeroski, Sr 5:34 11:57 19:05 6:09 Franklin Regional (7) 366 26 11 Sarah Simonetti, Jr 5:37 11:58 19:06 6:09 Pennridge (1) 327 27 12 Hannah Granger, Sr 5:35 11:53 19:07 6:10 Radnor (1) 632 28 Kristy Ulrich, Jr 5:36 11:49 19:07 6:10 Susquenita (3) 574 29 13 Lindsay Mullican, So 5:39 11:57 19:08 6:10 Manheim Township (3) 481 30 Andrea Fischione, Sr 5:36 11:59 19:14 6:12 Franklin Regional (7) 569 31 14 Laura Faller, Sr 5:46 12:04 19:15 6:12 Manheim Township (3) 402 32 Alycia Woodruff, Sr 5:42 12:07 19:17 6:13 Wc East (1) 330 33 15 June Farley, Sr 5:43 12:06 19:18 6:13 Radnor (1) 391 34 Conroy Kelsey, Sr :00 12:14 19:18 6:14 Perkiomen Valley (1) 534 35 16 Brianna Faust, Fr 5:44 12:07 19:19 6:14 Emmaus (11) 379 36 Shaniel Chambers, Jr 5:37 12:11 19:20 6:14 Chester (1) 631 37 Jamie McCollum, Sr 5:36 11:52 19:21 6:14 Susquenita (3) 386 38 Natalie Finnerty, Sr 5:40 12:07 19:21 6:14 Marple Newtown (1) 394 39 Becky Kratz, So 5:47 12:08 19:21 6:15 Souderton (1) 444 40 17 Samantha Carl, Fr 5:44 12:14 19:23 6:15 Mt. Lebanon (7) 328 41 18 Kelyn Freedman, Fr 5:42 12:14 19:24 6:15 Radnor (1) 602 42 19 Haley Thomas, So 5:47 12:10 19:24 6:15 Chambersburg (3) 593 43 20 Katie Meck, Jr 5:45 12:04 19:26 6:16 Northern York (3) 359 44 21 Christine Smith, Jr 5:55 12:11 19:28 6:17 Unionville (1) 533 45 22 Melissa Meade, So 5:45 12:07 19:29 6:17 Emmaus (11) 476 46 Kristie Domis, So 5:46 12:07 19:30 6:17 Baldwin (7) 382 47 Marie Thompson, Jr 5:43 12:09 19:30 6:17 Downingtown East (1) 416 48 Rachel Schmalzle, So 5:42 12:11 19:30 6:17 Wallenpaupack (2) 479 49 Rachel Humphrey, Jr 5:32 11:56 19:30 6:17 Fox Chapel (7) 343 50 23 Jackie Merrick, Sr 5:38 12:04 19:32 6:18 Wc Henderson (1) 532 51 24 Amanda Faust, Fr 5:45 12:09 19:34 6:19 Emmaus (11) 478 52 Sarah Grossi, Sr 5:42 12:13 19:35 6:19 Canon-McMillan (7) 633 53 Andrea Weaver, Sr 5:53 12:15 19:37 6:20 West Perry (3) 471 54 25 Megan Powell, So 5:45 12:12 19:38 6:20 Seneca Valley (7) 575 55 26 Ruthie Rosenberger, So 5:49 12:18 19:38 6:20 Manheim Township (3) 329 56 27 Shannon Holm, Sr 5:43 12:14 19:39 6:20 Radnor (1) 539 57 28 Danielle Werley, Sr 5:47 12:19 19:42 6:21 Parkland (11) 491 58 Diana Filtz, Sr 5:31 12:02 19:42 6:21 Penn-Trafford (7) 555 59 Stephanie Bearish, Jr 5:43 12:14 19:43 6:22 Southern Lehigh (11) 489 60 Leslie Kovach, So 5:57 12:27 19:44 6:22 Norwin (7) 335 61 29 Karrie Finn, Jr 5:53 12:23 19:45 6:22 Council Rock North 1 552 62 Margaret Diacont, So 5:44 12:19 19:45 6:22 Nazareth (11) 397 63 Heather Giovagnoli, Jr 5:50 12:26 19:46 6:22 Spring-Ford (1) 535 64 30 Kelsey Coates, Fr 5:48 12:16 19:46 6:22 Emmaus (11) 468 65 31 Kelly Hahn, Fr 5:43 12:19 19:48 6:23 Seneca Valley (7) 622 66 Emma Shank, Fr 5:48 12:15 19:48 6:23 Hershey (3) 351 67 32 Heather Calisto, Sr 5:36 12:18 19:49 6:23 Upper Dublin (1) 540 68 33 Helen Stanley, So 5:49 12:23 19:49 6:23 Parkland (11) 550 69 Hailey Neff, Jr 5:40 12:17 19:49 6:23 Lehighton (11) 487 70 Rachel Umbel, Sr 5:54 12:21 19:51 6:24 Indiana (7) 431 71 34 Edel Crowe, Sr 5:28 12:08 19:52 6:24 State College (6) 629 72 Taylor Ludman, Fr 5:44 12:24 19:53 6:25 Solanco (3) 591 73 35 Katie Wiechelt, So 5:51 12:25 19:54 6:25 Cumberland Valley (3) 331 74 36 Katie Lally, So 5:49 12:23 19:54 6:25 Radnor (1) 485 75 Julie Johnson, So 5:46 12:21 19:55 6:25 Hempfield Area (7) 360 76 37 Tiffany Garber, Sr 5:56 12:26 19:57 6:26 Unionville (1) 383 77 Carolyn Morse, Jr 5:53 12:25 19:57 6:26 Great Valley (1) 384 78 Kristen Golen, Jr 5:53 12:25 19:58 6:26 Great Valley (1) 400 79 Meghan Dietzler, So 5:51 12:31 19:58 6:26 Upper Darby (1) 483 80 Elaina Balouris, Fr 5:43 12:19 19:58 6:26 Hampton (7) 614 81 Wendy Hutchinson, Jr 5:45 12:24 19:58 6:26 Dover (3) 388 82 Tori Perri, Fr 5:39 12:21 19:58 6:26 Mount St Joeseph (1) 399 83 Hannah Johnson, Sr 5:51 12:32 19:58 6:26 Strath Haven (1) 344 84 38 Anna Pavone, Fr 5:47 12:18 19:59 6:27 Wc Henderson (1) 430 85 39 Katharine Ward, Sr 5:43 12:21 19:59 6:27 State College (6) 448 86 40 Melissa Shaw, Sr 5:54 12:28 19:59 6:27 Mt. Lebanon (7) 536 87 41 Christina Faust, Fr 5:49 12:26 20:00 6:27 Emmaus (11) 619 88 Rachel Hutchinson, Sr 5:55 12:29 20:01 6:27 Governor Mifflin (3) 368 89 42 Nicole Mehlman, So 5:52 12:32 20:01 6:27 Pennridge (1) 515 90 Jera Mennetti, Sr 5:57 12:47 20:01 6:27 Punxsutawney (9) 457 91 43 Abby Hewitt, So 5:48 12:22 20:02 6:28 Latrobe (7) 358 92 44 Tara Hardy, Sr 5:56 12:26 20:04 6:28 Unionville (1) 565 93 Mary Morgan, So 5:45 12:20 20:06 6:29 Central (12) 464 94 45 Jackie Sokulski, Jr 5:54 12:32 20:06 6:29 North Allegheny (7) 403 95 Michele Rudolph, Fr 5:52 12:31 20:06 6:29 Wissahickon (1) 586 96 46 Theresa Burnham, Fr 5:47 12:27 20:07 6:29 Cumberland Valley (3) 612 97 Rebecca Brandt, So 5:51 12:35 20:07 6:29 Cedar Crest (3) 350 98 47 Kelsey Rose, Jr 5:36 12:20 20:07 6:29 Upper Dublin (1) 398 99 Catherine Loiselle, Fr 5:55 12:37 20:07 6:29 Strath Haven (1) 460 100 48 Lindsay Holdcroft, Fr 5:46 12:29 20:08 6:30 North Allegheny (7) 516 101 Jessica Duffell, Sr :00 12:35 20:08 6:30 Punxsutawney (9) 486 102 Liz Calabrese, Sr 5:55 12:27 20:09 6:30 Highlands (7) 375 103 Taylor Goldsworthy, Fr 5:51 12:31 20:10 6:30 Central Bucks South 1 392 104 Nolan Ali, Sr 6:00 12:36 20:11 6:30 Perkiomen Valley (1) 477 105 Kelly Best, Sr 6:00 12:39 20:11 6:30 Baldwin (7) 377 106 Shannon Stirdivant, So 5:38 12:21 20:12 6:31 Central Bucks West 1 451 107 49 Amanda Binkey, Sr 6:02 12:47 20:15 6:32 Latrobe (7) 353 108 50 Alex Brasington, So 5:51 12:32 20:15 6:32 Upper Dublin (1) 595 109 51 Abby Wong, So 5:55 12:40 20:15 6:32 Northern York (3) 603 110 52 Laurie Jones, Fr 5:59 12:36 20:16 6:32 Chambersburg (3) 553 111 Hannah Fuller, Fr 5:58 12:42 20:16 6:32 Nazareth (11) 615 112 Beca Aulicino, Jr 5:57 12:41 20:16 6:32 Eastern York (3) 616 113 Morgan Graby, Fr 5:57 12:41 20:16 6:32 Eastern York (3) 337 114 53 Bethanie Kruman, Fr 5:52 12:38 20:16 6:32 Council Rock North 1 571 115 54 Mary McDonnell, Sr 6:02 12:42 20:16 6:32 Manheim Township (3) 597 116 55 Maegan Boucher, Fr 5:56 12:44 20:16 6:32 Northern York (3) 556 117 Megan Pickarski, Jr 5:48 12:28 20:16 6:32 Stroudsburg (11) 475 118 Kim Gray, Sr 6:01 12:44 20:17 6:32 Ambridge (7) 376 119 Emily Chappell, Fr 5:50 12:33 20:17 6:32 Central Bucks South 1 336 120 56 Juliann Fricke, So 5:47 12:38 20:18 6:33 Council Rock North 1 587 121 57 Samantha Fickel, Sr 5:53 12:39 20:18 6:33 Cumberland Valley (3) 404 122 58 Kourtney Brussell, Fr 5:50 12:37 20:18 6:33 Honesdale (2) 338 123 59 Lauren Holck, Sr 5:59 12:41 20:19 6:33 Council Rock North 1 401 124 Rachel Hess, Jr 5:52 12:38 20:20 6:33 Villa Maria Academy 1 413 125 Jessica Koenig, Jr 5:48 12:30 20:20 6:33 Delaware Valley (2) 361 126 60 Marisa Guerette, Jr 6:02 12:34 20:21 6:34 Unionville (1) 345 127 61 Amy Jordan, Sr 5:55 12:41 20:21 6:34 Wc Henderson (1) 551 128 Lily Morgan, So 5:53 12:41 20:21 6:34 Liberty (11) 490 129 Chelsea Hoffman, Jr 6:04 12:42 20:21 6:34 Norwin (7) 617 130 Elicia Anderson, Jr 5:58 12:46 20:22 6:34 Eastern York (3) 578 131 62 Melany Sponseller, Jr 5:41 12:23 20:22 6:34 Cedar Cliff (3) 352 132 63 Dana Lockard, So 5:52 12:35 20:22 6:34 Upper Dublin (1) 492 133 Christine Beazley, Sr 6:05 12:55 20:22 6:34 Peters Township (7) 504 134 Angelica Martinez, Jr 5:56 12:40 20:23 6:34 Schenley (8) 590 135 64 Darcy McKinleylester, So 5:58 12:45 20:23 6:34 Cumberland Valley (3) 610 136 Amanda Raudabaugh, Jr 5:46 12:20 20:25 6:35 Big Spring (3) 453 137 65 Erin Cary, Sr 5:54 12:40 20:25 6:35 Latrobe (7) 549 138 Abigail Dubin-Rhodin, Sr 5:51 12:35 20:27 6:36 Easton (11) 387 139 Crystal Burnick, Sr 5:56 12:46 20:28 6:36 Methacton (1) 588 140 66 Liz Hill, Sr 6:02 12:49 20:30 6:37 Cumberland Valley (3) 494 141 Shaina Sumney, So 5:46 12:38 20:30 6:37 Trinity (7) 354 142 67 Elizabeth McLaughlin, Fr 5:58 12:51 20:31 6:37 Upper Dublin (1) 573 143 68 Allison Spangler, Sr 6:03 12:45 20:31 6:37 Manheim Township (3) 623 144 Brittany Imblum, So 5:56 12:42 20:32 6:37 Hershey (3) 581 145 69 Abby Michaelian, So 5:49 12:43 20:32 6:37 Cedar Cliff (3) 564 146 Rayna Kratchman, So 5:41 12:19 20:32 6:37 Central (12) 618 147 Mary Kane, Sr 6:00 12:54 20:33 6:38 Gettysburg (3) 589 148 70 Abby Huber, Sr 5:47 12:29 20:34 6:38 Cumberland Valley (3) 621 149 Courtney Helm, Jr 5:50 12:44 20:34 6:38 Hempfield (3) 396 150 Samantha Gallagher, Jr 6:01 12:54 20:34 6:38 Springfield (Delco) 1 572 151 71 Paige Rainear, Sr 6:02 12:47 20:35 6:38 Manheim Township (3) 542 152 72 Jamie Malinaric, Fr 6:02 12:50 20:35 6:38 Parkland (11) 346 153 73 Ragen Rimkis, Sr 6:05 12:58 20:35 6:38 Wc Henderson (1) 415 154 Brenae Edwards, Sr 5:55 12:43 20:35 6:38 Hazleton Area (2) 496 155 74 Beth Gordan, So 6:07 12:56 20:36 6:38 Allderdice (8) 627 156 Sam Klunk, Sr 5:44 12:35 20:36 6:39 Red Lion (3) 363 157 75 Kaitlin Carpenter, Jr 6:02 12:45 20:36 6:39 Unionville (1) 450 158 76 Amber Wood, Sr 5:56 12:43 20:36 6:39 Mt. Lebanon (7) 570 159 77 Sarah Frederick, Sr 6:03 12:46 20:38 6:39 Manheim Township (3) 541 160 78 Courtney Long, Jr 6:00 12:53 20:38 6:39 Parkland (11) 484 161 Amber Valimont, Fr 5:37 12:19 20:38 6:39 Hempfield Area (7) 474 162 79 Emily Wolfarth, Jr 5:46 12:43 20:39 6:39 Seneca Valley (7) 554 163 Lauren Cancelliere, So 5:55 12:45 20:39 6:40 Nazareth (11) 548 164 Kaity Krom, Jr 6:02 12:56 20:40 6:40 Easton (11) 459 165 80 Marissa Butler, Sr 6:02 12:53 20:40 6:40 North Allegheny (7) 339 166 81 Kelly McHugh, Fr :00 12:49 20:40 6:40 Council Rock North 1 364 167 82 Rachel Bremer, So 6:05 12:50 20:41 6:40 Unionville (1) 445 168 83 Katie Hrebinko, Sr 6:01 12:51 20:41 6:40 Mt. Lebanon (7) 579 169 84 Rachel Lerch, So 5:59 12:58 20:41 6:40 Cedar Cliff (3) 389 170 Lauren Bond, So 5:59 12:58 20:42 6:41 North Penn (1) 395 171 Kelsey Cameron, So 6:09 13:04 20:43 6:41 Souderton (1) 432 172 85 Bethany Maxfield, Sr 6:03 12:51 20:45 6:41 State College (6) 462 173 86 Dana Preston, So 6:11 13:03 20:46 6:42 North Allegheny (7) 543 174 87 Amy Parker, Fr 6:02 12:55 20:47 6:42 Parkland (11) 367 175 88 Marie McKenna, So 6:03 12:55 20:49 6:43 Pennridge (1) 580 176 89 Melanie Bertotto, Fr 5:59 12:58 20:49 6:43 Cedar Cliff (3) 454 177 90 Nicole Egan, So :00 12:57 20:50 6:43 Latrobe (7) 506 178 91 Renee Cavallaro, Jr 6:02 12:56 20:50 6:43 Bradford Area (9) 495 179 92 Emma Wettstein, Jr 6:01 13:05 20:50 6:43 Allderdice (8) 605 180 93 Elizabeth Strickler, So 6:11 13:03 20:51 6:43 Chambersburg (3) 626 181 Katie Snyder, So 5:54 12:45 20:52 6:44 Palmyra (3) 443 182 94 Lauren Altman, Sr 5:59 12:48 20:53 6:44 Mt. Lebanon (7) 438 183 Kelsey O¹brien, Fr 6:00 12:59 20:53 6:44 Altoona (6) 441 184 Ashley Ott, So 5:58 12:52 20:54 6:44 Hollidaysburg (6) 393 185 Bauman Khyrstina, So 6:05 12:56 20:54 6:44 Perkiomen Valley (1) 604 186 95 Ali Lambert, Jr 6:11 13:05 20:55 6:45 Chambersburg (3) 518 187 96 Elesia Wilson, Fr 5:58 12:58 20:55 6:45 Meadville (10) 390 188 Abby Simons, Sr 6:00 12:59 20:56 6:45 North Penn (1) 417 189 97 Jayme Daly, Fr 6:10 13:07 20:57 6:45 Shikellamy (4) 436 190 98 Kayla Swope, So :00 12:57 20:57 6:45 State College (6) 461 191 99 Laura Ochs, Jr 6:10 13:05 20:58 6:46 North Allegheny (7) 529 192 Katie Spade, Fr 6:01 12:57 20:59 6:46 Warren (10) 447 193 100 Megan Reith, So 6:08 13:03 20:59 6:46 Mt. Lebanon (7) 369 194 101 Jill Kostishion, Jr 6:04 13:11 21:03 6:47 Pennridge (1) 414 195 Kristen Rosser, Jr 6:00 12:53 21:03 6:47 Hazleton Area (2) 509 196 102 Liz Keller, Sr 6:06 13:06 21:03 6:47 Bradford Area (9) 527 197 Gretchen Braymer, Sr 6:05 13:07 21:03 6:47 Strong Vincent (10) 466 198 103 Amber Wetzel, Jr 6:10 13:07 21:04 6:47 North Allegheny (7) 362 199 104 Marianne Dreisbach, So 6:06 13:01 21:04 6:48 Unionville (1) 348 200 105 Jeanette Gehrig, So 6:10 13:09 21:04 6:48 Wc Henderson (1) 513 201 Gwenn Porter, Fr 6:03 13:02 21:05 6:48 Clearfield (9) 510 202 106 Paige Ambrose, Jr 6:07 13:07 21:05 6:48 Bradford Area (9) 522 203 107 Caitlin Hancox, Jr 6:03 13:00 21:05 6:48 Meadville (10) 449 204 108 Megan Tramaglini, Jr 6:00 12:52 21:06 6:48 Mt. Lebanon (7) 596 205 109 Molly Veres, So 6:08 13:11 21:06 6:48 Northern York (3) 544 206 110 Hannah Wolf, Jr 6:08 13:08 21:07 6:49 Parkland (11) 418 207 111 Samantha Hulsizer, So 6:09 13:11 21:10 6:49 Shikellamy (4) 434 208 112 Ali Ordway, Jr 6:04 13:08 21:12 6:50 State College (6) 497 209 113 Jennifer Bossinger, Sr 6:16 13:21 21:12 6:50 Allderdice (8) 433 210 114 Jessica Hughes, So 6:04 13:08 21:13 6:50 State College (6) 347 211 115 Jessica Davis, Sr 6:11 13:08 21:13 6:50 Wc Henderson (1) 340 212 116 Ariele Donahue, Sr 6:14 13:19 21:15 6:51 Council Rock North 1 498 213 117 Julie Kundin, Jr 6:20 13:20 21:16 6:52 Allderdice (8) 630 214 Krista Donsen, So 6:04 13:14 21:18 6:52 South Western (3) 557 215 118 Brittany Jackson, Sr 5:45 12:41 21:21 6:53 Girls (12) 407 216 119 Sienna George, So 6:09 13:15 21:21 6:53 Honesdale (2) 472 217 120 Joelle Scarnati, So 6:12 13:08 21:24 6:54 Seneca Valley (7) 442 218 Caitlin Heller, Jr 6:02 13:10 21:26 6:55 Indian Valley (6) 465 219 121 Alyssa Tekolste, So 6:13 13:23 21:29 6:56 North Allegheny (7) 493 220 Chelsea Sumney, So 5:58 13:05 21:29 6:56 Trinity (7) 507 221 122 Marissa Buchheit, Fr 6:09 13:20 21:33 6:57 Bradford Area (9) 439 222 Ashley Lacy, Sr 6:20 13:40 21:33 6:57 Altoona (6) 560 223 123 Amanda Littlejohn, Sr 6:05 13:19 21:34 6:57 Girls (12) 520 224 124 Mariah Jensen, Fr 6:13 13:21 21:35 6:57 Meadville (10) 508 225 125 Erica Pascarella, So 6:07 13:22 21:36 6:58 Bradford Area (9) 355 226 126 Gina Ranieri, So 6:05 13:18 21:36 6:58 Upper Dublin (1) 514 227 Bethany Feathers, So 6:17 13:27 21:37 6:58 Clearfield (9) 426 228 Kyria Yanoviak, So 6:23 13:31 21:39 6:59 Selinsgrove (4) 567 229 Pam Alva, Sr 5:55 13:14 21:40 6:59 Northeast (12)
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

435 230 127 Tirzah Stashko, So 6:10 13:26 21:43 7:00 State College (6) 537 231 128 Beth Luff, Sr 6:20 13:33 21:45 7:01 Emmaus (11) 412 232 Molly Brown, Jr 6:05 13:24 21:46 7:01 Crestwood (2) 370 233 129 Taryn Christy, Sr 6:08 13:25 21:47 7:01 Pennridge (1) 455 234 130 Emily Fedor, Sr 6:08 13:26 21:47 7:02 Latrobe (7) 405 235 131 Corina Robbins, Fr 6:08 13:24 21:49 7:02 Honesdale (2) 406 236 132 Megan Davis, Fr 6:09 13:30 21:51 7:03 Honesdale (2) 456 237 133 Genie Fratto, Fr 6:13 13:34 21:51 7:03 Latrobe (7) 499 238 134 Hannah Vogel, Sr 6:21 13:36 21:52 7:03 Allderdice (8) 606 239 135 Jen Shields, Jr 6:34 13:49 21:52 7:03 Chambersburg (3) 357 240 136 Vicky Gocht, So 6:13 13:27 21:54 7:04 Upper Dublin (1) 519 241 137 Abby Schoonover, So 6:27 13:47 21:54 7:04 Meadville (10) 517 242 Amanda Wehrle, Sr 6:14 13:37 21:54 7:04 Punxsutawney (9) 530 243 Jessica Nuhfer, Jr 6:18 13:32 21:54 7:04 Warren (10) 470 244 138 Yolien Peeters, Sr 6:20 13:36 21:57 7:05 Seneca Valley (7) 598 245 139 Angie Pettinato, Fr 6:23 13:46 21:58 7:05 Northern York (3) 420 246 140 Lisa Pabon, So 6:13 13:42 21:58 7:05 Shikellamy (4) 408 247 141 Lucie Henry, So 6:18 13:40 22:01 7:06 Honesdale (2) 583 248 142 Arielle Boyle, Jr 6:28 13:55 22:05 7:07 Cedar Cliff (3) 528 249 Anna Dunsworth, So 6:12 13:51 22:07 7:08 Strong Vincent (10) 545 250 143 Jess Eberly, Jr 6:17 13:37 22:08 7:08 Parkland (11) 558 251 144 Tracy Pinkston, So 6:29 14:02 22:09 7:08 Girls (12) 559 252 145 Janee Douglas, Jr 6:15 13:45 22:14 7:10 Girls (12) 582 253 146 Hannah McCauslin, So 6:09 13:32 22:14 7:10 Cedar Cliff (3) 333 254 147 Nicole Eriks, Jr 6:23 13:49 22:14 7:10 Radnor (1) 440 255 Stephanie Herbstritt, Sr 6:20 13:44 22:20 7:12 Bellefonte (6) 561 256 148 Candice German, Fr 6:07 13:40 22:21 7:13 Girls (12) 568 257 Diana Rado, Sr 6:27 13:54 22:21 7:13 Northeast (12) 409 258 149 Kara Brussell, Fr 6:17 13:51 22:25 7:14 Honesdale (2) 429 259 Laura King, So 6:48 14:13 22:43 7:19 Selinsgrove (4) 419 260 150 Brianna Eroh, Jr 6:22 14:08 22:46 7:20 Shikellamy (4) 371 261 151 Gabriella Colkett, Sr 6:28 14:06 22:47 7:21 Pennridge (1) 599 262 152 Morgan Deluca, Jr 6:30 14:07 22:49 7:22 Northern York (3) 469 263 153 Lauren McKinney, Fr 6:39 14:17 22:59 7:25 Seneca Valley (7) 562 264 154 Oriana Moore, So 6:38 14:15 23:01 7:25 Girls (12) 563 265 155 Mandisa Thomas, So 6:34 14:19 23:02 7:26 Girls (12) 566 266 Courtney Potts, Jr 6:30 14:26 23:03 7:26 Central (12) 524 267 156 Bryn Lindeman, So 6:50 14:30 23:04 7:26 Meadville (10) 373 268 157 Janelle Ketterer, So 6:38 14:27 23:04 7:26 Pennridge (1) 410 269 158 Colette Wilson, Fr 6:26 14:16 23:06 7:27 Honesdale (2) 521 270 159 Ashley Pipher, Jr 6:39 14:11 23:08 7:27 Meadville (10) 523 271 160 Teresa Amato, So 6:41 14:30 23:13 7:29 Meadville (10) 425 272 Hollie Schuster, Jr 6:48 14:31 23:15 7:30 Jersey Shore (4) 473 273 161 Clara Watson, Sr 6:43 14:33 23:17 7:31 Seneca Valley (7) 427 274 Kaitlin Hiembach, Fr 6:49 14:32 23:24 7:33 Selinsgrove (4) 428 275 Allissa Hiembach, Jr 6:49 14:36 23:33 7:36 Selinsgrove (4) 422 276 162 Sarah Lagerman, So 6:55 14:52 23:37 7:37 Shikellamy (4) 503 277 Megan Miller, Jr 6:50 14:47 23:45 7:40 Carrick (8) 423 278 163 Chyvonne Rhoads, Jr 6:55 14:53 23:51 7:41 Shikellamy (4) 421 279 164 Justina Williams, So 6:49 14:52 23:56 7:43 Shikellamy (4) 501 280 165 Rachel Reznick, Jr 6:54 14:56 24:03 7:45 Allderdice (8) 500 281 166 Emma Smith, Sr 6:53 14:58 24:06 7:46 Allderdice (8) 526 282 Julie Osmanski, So 6:35 14:44 24:09 7:47 McDowell (10) 511 283 167 Megan Prosser, Fr 6:50 15:15 24:42 7:58 Bradford Area (9)
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

607 284 168 Kayla Stouder, So 6:55 15:23 25:10 8:07 Chambersburg (3) "*" indicates females 284 finishers among Men 127 & Under 284 male finishers 0 female finishers 284 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.