PIAA XC STATE MEET AA GIRLS 5K

Nov. 5, 2005

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Dallas (2)              153    8   12   24   37   72   75   88   20:32      2:05
  2   Lanc. Mennonite (3)     163    2    6   32   53   70  146  148   20:28      2:32
  3   Gwynedd Mercy (1)       190    9   40   43   48   50   76  103   20:49      1:26
  4   Tulpehocken (3)         205   16   19   27   69   74  105  112   20:55      1:25
  5   Slippery Rock (10)      206   25   31   47   51   52   57  119   21:00        36
  6   Central Cambria (6)     239    1   18   56   77   87  113  163   20:51      3:00
  7   Villa Maria (10)        245   39   42   45   55   64  120  123   21:10        34
  8   Wellsboro (4)           286    5   29   62   94   96   99  136   21:11      2:41
  9   Blue Ridge (2)          287   34   46   63   66   78   89  126   21:20        58
 10   Danville (4)            292    4   44   79   81   84   92  140   21:11      2:27
 11   Ellwood City (7)        295   14   15   60  100  106  137  138   21:17      2:17
 12   Greensburg Cc (7)       301   20   36   68   86   91  101  167   21:22      1:31
 13   Riverview (7)           308   33   54   59   65   97  154  158   21:26      1:23
 14   Bedford (5)             320   10   30   82   83  115  151  159   21:21      2:39
 15   Tamaqua Area (11)       339   11   28   71  102  127  131  133   21:28      2:59
 16   York Suburban (3)       348    3   58   80   93  114  144        21:25      3:06
 17   Carver E & S (12)       386    7   26  108  117  128  141  161   21:37      3:24
 18   Union City (10)         411   17   41   85  121  147  156  166   21:53      3:16
 19   Oswayo Valley (9)       426   13   22  116  125  150  162  164   21:56      3:45
 20   N. W. Lehigh (11)       453   35   90   95  111  122  139  160   22:01      1:55
 21   Quaker Valley(7)        466   67   73  107  109  110  149  157   22:06        55
 22   Bishop McCort (6)       468   23   38  130  134  143  153  155   22:12      2:52
 23   Lake Lehman (2)         470   49   61  104  124  132  135  165   22:08      1:50
 24   Elk County Cath (9)     508   21   98  118  129  142  145  152   22:21      2:53

Individuals

1. Dallas (2)
    8  Hillary Adams, Sr           19:34    6:19
   12  Lisa Giacometti, Sr         19:56    6:26
   24  Jill Nutche, Sr             20:37    6:39
   37  Kenslie Kerestes, Jr        20:53    6:44
   72  Erin Delaney, So            21:39    6:59
   75  Kasia Szulborski, So        21:42    7:00
   88  Katie Gilligan, Jr          21:56    7:04
Time = 1:42:37     Places = 153

2. Lanc. Mennonite (3)
    2  Lindsey Shertzer, Jr        19:06    6:10
    6  Katie Ruth, So              19:30    6:17
   32  Lisa Wingard, So            20:47    6:42
   53  Ally Brown, Fr              21:17    6:52
   70  Katelyn Rittenhouse, Fr     21:38    6:58
  146  Izzy Hoffer, Fr             23:30    7:35
  148  Courtney Augsburger, Sr     23:33    7:36
Time = 1:42:17     Places = 163

3. Gwynedd Mercy (1)
    9  Liz Kearins, Jr             19:45    6:22
   40  Taylor Bumpas, 9            20:58    6:46
   43  Kelly McEldrew, So          21:02    6:47
   48  Jill Buck, Jr               21:10    6:49
   50  Caitlin McEldrew, Sr        21:11    6:50
   76  Erin Mee, So                21:43    7:00
  103  Cristina Kramer, So         22:14    7:10
Time = 1:44:03     Places = 190

4. Tulpehocken (3)
   16  Asleigh Dunlap, Sr          20:16    6:32
   19  Hilary Nykwest, So          20:24    6:35
   27  Stacey Manbeck, So          20:40    6:40
   69  Crystal Zerbe, Fr           21:34    6:57
   74  Vanessa Manbeck, Sr         21:41    6:59
  105  Kara Pendleton, So          22:21    7:13
  112  Mallory Ketterer, So        22:28    7:15
Time = 1:44:33     Places = 205

5. Slippery Rock (10)
   25  Jill Laux, Sr               20:38    6:39
   31  Calley Bridges, So          20:45    6:41
   47  Brittany Lyons, Jr          21:09    6:49
   51  Sarah Thompson, Sr          21:13    6:50
   52  Andrea Shaffer, Fr          21:14    6:51
   57  Sarah Opp, So               21:21    6:53
  119  Janelle Hartzell, Sr        22:40    7:19
Time = 1:44:57     Places = 206

6. Central Cambria (6)
    1  Carly Seymour, So           18:56    6:06
   18  Annie Cekada, Fr            20:17    6:32
   56  Sara Hand, Jr               21:20    6:53
   77  Ali Maruca, Fr              21:44    7:01
   87  Mary Ann Kokus, So          21:55    7:04
  113  Marya Markovich, Jr         22:29    7:15
  163  Christine Lewis, Jr         24:50    8:01
Time = 1:44:11     Places = 239

7. Villa Maria (10)
   39  Erin Hedidecker, Sr         20:56    6:45
   42  Hanna Vicary, So            21:02    6:47
   45  Leigh Szoszorek, Sr         21:04    6:48
   55  Jenna Krause, Fr            21:18    6:52
   64  Jenna Fatica, Jr            21:30    6:56
  120  Sara Newell, So             22:41    7:19
  123  Katie Patterson, Fr         22:46    7:20
Time = 1:45:48     Places = 245

8. Wellsboro (4)
    5  Heather Sayre, Jr           19:30    6:17
   29  Emily Osgood, Sr            20:43    6:41
   62  Katelin Peropat, So         21:26    6:55
   94  Trisha Rumsey, Jr           22:05    7:07
   96  Julian Guelig, Fr           22:10    7:09
   99  Julie Heichel, Fr           22:12    7:09
  136  Mallory Mosher, Sr          23:05    7:26
Time = 1:45:51     Places = 286

9. Blue Ridge (2)
   34  Meghan Lewis, Fr            20:48    6:42
   46  Janelle Collins, So         21:06    6:48
   63  Katrina Rinehimer, Sr       21:28    6:55
   66  Beth Stone, Jr              21:31    6:56
   78  Laurie Hall, Jr             21:46    7:01
   89  Courtney Gordon, Fr         21:57    7:05
  126  Becky Stone, Jr             22:52    7:22
Time = 1:46:37     Places = 287

10. Danville (4)
    4  Mary Brady, Sr              19:25    6:16
   44  Ashley Leberfinger, Sr      21:03    6:47
   79  Caitlin Cavanaugh, So       21:46    7:01
   81  Kaelah Smeltzer, Fr         21:48    7:02
   84  Ryann Kishbaugh, Sr         21:52    7:03
   92  Torie Levan, Fr             22:02    7:06
  140  Sarah Erb, Jr               23:15    7:30
Time = 1:45:52     Places = 292

11. Ellwood City (7)
   14  Janet Carson, Sr            20:08    6:29
   15  Bethany Walker, So          20:15    6:32
   60  Beth Roitz, Fr              21:25    6:54
  100  Raesha St. John, So         22:13    7:10
  106  Katie Roitz, Fr             22:24    7:13
  137  Kayla Newton, Jr            23:07    7:27
  138  Nikki Decaria, Jr           23:08    7:28
Time = 1:46:23     Places = 295

12. Greensburg Cc (7)
   20  Talia Vallano, Sr           20:29    6:36
   36  Hannah Lash, Fr             20:52    6:44
   68  Jill Krupey, Jr             21:33    6:57
   86  Vincenza Pimpenella, So     21:55    7:04
   91  Maggie Gibson, Sr           21:59    7:05
  101  Sarah Lammert, Fr           22:14    7:10
  167  Kaitlyn Johnson, Fr         25:30    8:13
Time = 1:46:46     Places = 301

13. Riverview (7)
   33  Allison Garda, So           20:48    6:42
   54  Becky Craig, Fr             21:17    6:52
   59  Tyler Myers, Sr             21:24    6:54
   65  Chrissy Ostrowski, Jr       21:31    6:56
   97  Lindsay Scotena, Jr         22:10    7:09
  154  Natalie French, So          23:51    7:41
  158  Samantha McCelland, Fr      24:21    7:51
Time = 1:47:08     Places = 308

14. Bedford (5)
   10  Ashley Wilson, Sr           19:51    6:24
   30  Brittany Beland, Jr         20:43    6:41
   82  Richelle Lashley, So        21:49    7:02
   83  Valerie Mehle, Jr           21:50    7:03
  115  Brooke Smith, Sr            22:30    7:15
  151  Marissa Buterbaugh, Jr      23:47    7:40
  159  Melanie Zack, Sr            24:22    7:52
Time = 1:46:43     Places = 320

15. Tamaqua Area (11)
   11  Alexa Griffiths, Jr         19:55    6:25
   28  Katie Hartman, Sr           20:41    6:40
   71  Shannon Hoben, Jr           21:38    6:59
  102  Diana Thomas, Jr            22:14    7:10
  127  Catherine Kabana, Fr        22:54    7:23
  131  Erika Barron, Jr            22:59    7:25
  133  Juli Hadesty, Jr            23:00    7:25
Time = 1:47:20     Places = 339

16. York Suburban (3)
    3  Emily Perina, Jr            19:25    6:16
   58  Julie Riese, Fr             21:21    6:53
   80  Stevi Laird, Fr             21:46    7:01
   93  Jenna Tomevi, So            22:03    7:07
  114  Emily Kranias, So           22:30    7:15
  144  Katie Johnescu, So          23:28    7:34
Time = 1:47:04     Places = 348

17. Carver E & S (12)
    7  Lavaughn Jones, Jr          19:33    6:18
   26  Syeeda Gee, So              20:39    6:39
  108  Benita Taylor, So           22:25    7:14
  117  Breyonna Spriggs, Fr        22:33    7:16
  128  Ashley Ligon, Jr            22:57    7:24
  141  Sherece Bailey, So          23:19    7:31
  161  Ceira Warren-Jackson, So    24:30    7:54
Time = 1:48:05     Places = 386

18. Union City (10)
   17  Hannah Day, Fr              20:17    6:32
   41  Sashia Brumagin, Fr         20:59    6:46
   85  Mandi Thomas, Jr            21:53    7:03
  121  Heather Hunter, Fr          22:42    7:19
  147  Sarah Williams, Fr          23:33    7:36
  156  Jenny Holes, Fr             24:16    7:50
  166  Allison Coe, Fr             25:14    8:08
Time = 1:49:21     Places = 411

19. Oswayo Valley (9)
   13  Ali Mertsock, Sr            20:00    6:27
   22  Erin Taylor, So             20:35    6:38
  116  Linley Taylor, Jr           22:31    7:16
  125  Sadie Cole, Fr              22:50    7:22
  150  Tiarra Milliken, Sr         23:44    7:39
  162  Noelle Saulter, Sr          24:42    7:58
  164  Brittney Johnston, Fr       24:53    8:01
Time = 1:49:38     Places = 426

20. N. W. Lehigh (11)
   35  Dana Stellar, Sr            20:49    6:43
   90  Lindsay Herman, Fr          21:57    7:05
   95  Kelsey Hallingstad, So      22:08    7:08
  111  Natalie Herman, Jr          22:28    7:15
  122  Karissa Bollinger, Fr       22:44    7:20
  139  Krystina Green, Jr          23:13    7:29
  160  Karissa Hermany, So         24:28    7:54
Time = 1:50:04     Places = 453

21. Quaker Valley(7)
   67  Emily Fogel, Jr             21:32    6:57
   73  Grace Kaminski, Jr          21:40    6:59
  107  Cassie Corcoran, Jr         22:25    7:14
  109  Keally Cristiano, Fr        22:26    7:14
  110  Becky Dooley, Jr            22:27    7:14
  149  Lucy Gross, Jr              23:37    7:37
  157  Eliza O'Reilly, Fr          24:21    7:51
Time = 1:50:28     Places = 466

22. Bishop McCort (6)
   23  Shannon Yingling, Sr        20:36    6:39
   38  Kelsi Yingling, Fr          20:55    6:45
  130  Alicia Formica, So          22:59    7:25
  134  Leah Yingling, Fr           23:01    7:25
  143  Alicia Lichvar, Jr          23:27    7:34
  153  Kara Yingling, So           23:48    7:41
  155  Kate Hutchinson, Jr         24:07    7:47
Time = 1:50:57     Places = 468

23. Lake Lehman (2)
   49  Marina Orrson, Fr           21:10    6:50
   61  Sarah Austin, So            21:25    6:54
  104  Jessica Callahan, Sr        22:15    7:11
  124  Courtney Matus, So          22:49    7:21
  132  Kelcey Cole, Jr             22:59    7:25
  135  Loren Roderick, Sr          23:03    7:26
  165  Victoria Posatko, Jr        25:03    8:05
Time = 1:50:37     Places = 470

24. Elk County Cath (9)
   21  Sandy Newell, Sr            20:34    6:38
   98  Rachel Gregory, Sr          22:11    7:09
  118  Erica Brazinski, Sr         22:37    7:18
  129  Chelsea Bloam, Jr           22:58    7:24
  142  Jessica Crowe, Sr           23:27    7:34
  145  Lauren Resch, So            23:29    7:34
  152  Lindsay Hoffman, Fr         23:47    7:40
Time = 1:51:45     Places = 508
Top

        TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Carly Seymour, So                5:47       11:45    18:56    6:06  Central Cambria (6)
    2        Laren Zarger, Fr                 6:12       12:11    18:57    6:07  Harborcreek (10)
    3     2  Lindsey Shertzer, Jr             6:14       12:17    19:06    6:10  Lanc. Mennonite (3)
    4        Beth Lambright, So               6:12       12:11    19:10    6:11  Christopher Dock (1)
    5        Rachel Erny, So                  6:17       12:25    19:18    6:13  Brentwood (7)
    6        Melissa Smith, So                6:16       12:26    19:24    6:15  Mercer (10)
    7        Kara Millhouse, So               6:16       12:25    19:25    6:16  Boiling Springs (3)
    8     3  Emily Perina, Jr                 6:18       12:26    19:25    6:16  York Suburban (3)
    9        Shatievah Lewis, So              6:19       12:25    19:25    6:16  Hs For Human Svcs (12
   10     4  Mary Brady, Sr                   6:25       12:30    19:25    6:16  Danville (4)
   11        Chelsea Brett, Jr                6:18       12:28    19:26    6:16  Trinity (3)
   12        Katie Shelley, Jr                6:17       12:29    19:30    6:17  Columbia (3)
   13     5  Heather Sayre, Jr                6:32       12:35    19:30    6:17  Wellsboro (4)
   14     6  Katie Ruth, So                   6:17       12:25    19:30    6:17  Lanc. Mennonite (3)
   15     7  Lavaughn Jones, Jr               6:07       12:20    19:33    6:18  Carver E & S (12)
   16     8  Hillary Adams, Sr                6:12       12:26    19:34    6:19  Dallas (2)
   17        Elicia Anderson, So              6:18       12:27    19:37    6:19  Eastern York (3)
   18        Stephanie Fulmer, So             6:19       12:31    19:37    6:19  St Pius X (1)
   19     9  Liz Kearins, Jr                  6:19       12:39    19:45    6:22  Gwynedd Mercy (1)
   20    10  Ashley Wilson, Sr                6:17       12:41    19:51    6:24  Bedford (5)
   21        Alyssa Namey, So                 6:22       12:37    19:53    6:25  Hanover Area (2)
   22        Kathleen Davies, Jr              6:24       12:53    19:53    6:25  St Basil (1)
   23    11  Alexa Griffiths, Jr              6:22       12:44    19:55    6:25  Tamaqua Area (11)
   24    12  Lisa Giacometti, Sr              6:15       12:35    19:56    6:26  Dallas (2)
   25        Kristy Ulrich, So                6:25       12:42    20:00    6:27  Susquenita (3)
   26    13  Ali Mertsock, Sr                 6:29       12:53    20:00    6:27  Oswayo Valley (9)
   27        Katelyn Baldys, Jr               6:19       12:48    20:03    6:28  South Williamsport (4
   28        Lindsey Hollenshead, Jr          6:25       12:48    20:03    6:28  James Buchanan (3)
   29        Sarah Strayer, So                6:24       12:48    20:06    6:29  Forest Hills (6)
   30    14  Janet Carson, Sr                 6:33       12:47    20:08    6:29  Ellwood City (7)
   31        Jessica Swonger, Jr              6:33       12:55    20:11    6:30  Brookville (9)
   32        Beth Tatomirovich, Jr            6:29       12:47    20:13    6:31  Mercer (10)
   33        Taylor Seitzinger, Fr            6:23       12:47    20:13    6:31  Hamburg (3)
   34        Kerry Campbell, Fr               6:30       13:00    20:14    6:31  Trinity (3)
   35    15  Bethany Walker, So               6:33       12:50    20:15    6:32  Ellwood City (7)
   36    16  Asleigh Dunlap, Sr               6:24       12:55    20:16    6:32  Tulpehocken (3)
   37    17  Hannah Day, Fr                   6:23       12:44    20:17    6:32  Union City (10)
   38    18  Annie Cekada, Fr                 6:30       12:55    20:17    6:32  Central Cambria (6)
   39        Joanna Duffey, Sr                6:32       13:01    20:19    6:33  Christopher Dock (1)
   40        Mary Kate Breese, Fr             6:39       12:57    20:21    6:34  Mercer (10)
   41        Beca Aulicino, So                6:36       13:04    20:22    6:34  Eastern York (3)
   42        Bethany Gunther, So              6:35       13:04    20:23    6:34  St Pius X (1)
   43        Hannah Hunt, So                  6:34       12:59    20:23    6:34  Avonworth (7)
   44        Janessa Benn, Fr                 6:32       13:04    20:23    6:34  Ellis School (7)
   45    19  Hilary Nykwest, So               6:20       12:46    20:24    6:35  Tulpehocken (3)
   46        Morgan Swartz, Fr                6:37       13:00    20:25    6:35  West Middlesex (10)
   47        Melanie Lutz, Sr                 6:29       13:06    20:27    6:36  Freeport (7)
   48        Kacey Gibson, So                 5:56       12:08    20:28    6:36  Neshannock (7)
   49        Tristen Rankin, Sr               6:52       13:22    20:29    6:36  Redbank Valley (9)
   50    20  Talia Vallano, Sr                6:36       13:06    20:29    6:36  Greensburg Cc (7)
   51        Hailey Neff, So                   :00       13:03    20:32    6:37  Lehighton (11)
   52        Beth Walker, Fr                  6:45       13:09    20:34    6:38  Sayre (4)
   53    21  Sandy Newell, Sr                 6:24       12:57    20:34    6:38  Elk County Cath (9)
   54        Mercedes Cummings, Fr            6:40       13:06    20:35    6:38  Corry (10)
   55    22  Erin Taylor, So                  6:39       13:15    20:35    6:38  Oswayo Valley (9)
   56    23  Shannon Yingling, Sr             6:22       13:03    20:36    6:39  Bishop McCort (6)
   57        Jamie McCollum, Jr               6:24       12:59    20:36    6:39  Susquenita (3)
   58    24  Jill Nutche, Sr                  6:45       13:12    20:37    6:39  Dallas (2)
   59    25  Jill Laux, Sr                    6:44       13:16    20:38    6:39  Slippery Rock (10)
   60    26  Syeeda Gee, So                   6:29       13:09    20:39    6:39  Carver E & S (12)
   61        Rachel Owens, So                 6:46       13:19    20:39    6:40  Elk Lake (2)
   62    27  Stacey Manbeck, So               6:34       13:06    20:40    6:40  Tulpehocken (3)
   63    28  Katie Hartman, Sr                6:28       13:05    20:41    6:40  Tamaqua Area (11)
   64    29  Emily Osgood, Sr                 6:51       13:22    20:43    6:41  Wellsboro (4)
   65    30  Brittany Beland, Jr              6:35       13:10    20:43    6:41  Bedford (5)
   66        Blaire Colley, So                6:42       13:20    20:44    6:41  Smethport (9)
   67    31  Calley Bridges, So               6:38       13:13    20:45    6:41  Slippery Rock (10)
   68        Julie Pierret, So                6:48       13:16    20:45    6:41  Saegertown (10)
   69    32  Lisa Wingard, So                 6:44       13:25    20:47    6:42  Lanc. Mennonite (3)
   70    33  Allison Garda, So                6:30       12:54    20:48    6:42  Riverview (7)
   71    34  Meghan Lewis, Fr                 6:44       13:18    20:48    6:42  Blue Ridge (2)
   72        Niki Pasquarella, Sr             6:40       13:17    20:49    6:43  Palisades (11)
   73    35  Dana Stellar, Sr                 6:29       13:01    20:49    6:43  N. W. Lehigh (11)
   74    36  Hannah Lash, Fr                  6:33       13:02    20:52    6:44  Greensburg Cc (7)
   75    37  Kenslie Kerestes, Jr             6:28       13:08    20:53    6:44  Dallas (2)
   76        Kristin Stromberg, Jr            6:32       13:14    20:53    6:44  Delone Catholic (3)
   77        Kiah Hardcastle, Fr              6:46       13:23    20:53    6:44  Lewisburg (4)
   78        Ellen Squier, So                 6:46       13:20    20:54    6:45  Elk Lake (2)
   79    38  Kelsi Yingling, Fr               6:55       13:24    20:55    6:45  Bishop McCort (6)
   80        Catie Messick, So                6:38       13:16    20:56    6:45  Palmerton (11)
   81    39  Erin Hedidecker, Sr              6:34       13:15    20:56    6:45  Villa Maria (10)
   82        Tara Chiarella, Jr               6:45       13:28    20:56    6:45  Montrose (2)
   83    40  Taylor Bumpas, 9                 6:39       13:15    20:58    6:46  Gwynedd Mercy (1)
   84        Caitlin Murphy, So               6:35       13:19    20:58    6:46  Minersville (11)
   85        Natalie Miller, Jr               6:46       13:19    20:58    6:46  Meyersdale (5)
   86        Sara Klinvex, So                 6:37       13:15    20:58    6:46  Avonworth (7)
   87        Mary Jacquel, Sr                 6:39       13:22    20:58    6:46  Seneca (10)
   88    41  Sashia Brumagin, Fr              6:27       13:01    20:59    6:46  Union City (10)
   89        Emily Ingle, Sr                  6:35       13:24    21:00    6:46  Tyrone Area (6)
   90        Katie Levandoski, Fr             6:45       13:20    21:01    6:47  Wyoming Seminary (2)
   91        Nicolette Miller, So             6:38       13:21    21:01    6:47  Wyomissing (3)
   92        Stacie Stevenson, Jr             6:45       13:22    21:01    6:47  Titusville (10)
   93        Martine Ventello, So             6:50       13:34    21:01    6:47  Towanda (4)
   94        Jenny Senko, So                  6:52       13:33    21:02    6:47  Cranberry (9)
   95    42  Hanna Vicary, So                 6:37       13:16    21:02    6:47  Villa Maria (10)
   96    43  Kelly McEldrew, So               6:25       13:15    21:02    6:47  Gwynedd Mercy (1)
   97    44  Ashley Leberfinger, Sr           6:49       13:23    21:03    6:47  Danville (4)
   98        Jessica Guianen, Fr              6:40       13:20    21:03    6:47  North Clarion (9)
   99    45  Leigh Szoszorek, Sr              6:48       13:29    21:04    6:48  Villa Maria (10)
  100        Ashley Payung, Fr                6:38       13:33    21:05    6:48  Saucon Valley (11)
  101        Stacy Meitzer, Sr                6:40       13:26    21:05    6:48  Athens (4)
  102    46  Janelle Collins, So              6:54       13:28    21:06    6:48  Blue Ridge (2)
  103        Emma Kostiak, So                 6:38       13:20    21:07    6:49  Carbondale Area (2)
  104        Dani Williams, Jr                6:36       13:22    21:08    6:49  Bishop Guilfoyle (6)
  105        Chelsea Hanne, Sr                6:48       13:26    21:09    6:49  Center (7)
  106        Grace Brier, So                  6:45       13:32    21:09    6:49  Scranton Prep (2)
  107    47  Brittany Lyons, Jr               6:48       13:30    21:09    6:49  Slippery Rock (10)
  108    48  Jill Buck, Jr                    6:37       13:19    21:10    6:49  Gwynedd Mercy (1)
  109    49  Marina Orrson, Fr                6:52       13:29    21:10    6:50  Lake Lehman (2)
  110        Victoria Pottieger, So           6:45       13:25    21:10    6:50  Wyomissing (3)
  111    50  Caitlin McEldrew, Sr             6:44       13:29    21:11    6:50  Gwynedd Mercy (1)
  112    51  Sarah Thompson, Sr               6:48       13:33    21:13    6:50  Slippery Rock (10)
  113        Kirsten Knappenberger, Sr        6:42       13:33    21:14    6:51  Freeport (7)
  114    52  Andrea Shaffer, Fr               6:46       13:28    21:14    6:51  Slippery Rock (10)
  115        Kristen Prazenica, Jr            6:53       13:38    21:15    6:51  Freeport (7)
  116        Maria Shepas, So                 6:49       13:21    21:15    6:51  Waynesburg Cntrl (7)
  117        Kelli Weatherby, Fr              6:40       13:21    21:17    6:52  West Middlesex (10)
  118    53  Ally Brown, Fr                   6:51       13:40    21:17    6:52  Lanc. Mennonite (3)
  119    54  Becky Craig, Fr                  6:58       13:35    21:17    6:52  Riverview (7)
  120        Emily Hoobler, So                6:37       13:33    21:18    6:52  Lakeview (10)
  121    55  Jenna Krause, Fr                 6:45       13:30    21:18    6:52  Villa Maria (10)
  122    56  Sara Hand, Jr                    6:48       13:37    21:20    6:53  Central Cambria (6)
  123    57  Sarah Opp, So                    6:51         :00    21:21    6:53  Slippery Rock (10)
  124    58  Julie Riese, Fr                  7:04       13:46    21:21    6:53  York Suburban (3)
  125        Megan Peterson, Sr               6:50       13:34    21:22    6:53  Canton (4)
  126        Amanda Kuhl, Fr                  6:43       13:33    21:24    6:54  Hanover Area (2)
  127    59  Tyler Myers, Sr                  6:58       13:41    21:24    6:54  Riverview (7)
  128    60  Beth Roitz, Fr                   7:02       13:46    21:25    6:54  Ellwood City (7)
  129        Deanna Mulicka, Jr               6:42       13:33    21:25    6:54  Saucon Valley (11)
  130    61  Sarah Austin, So                 6:46         :00    21:25    6:54  Lake Lehman (2)
  131    62  Katelin Peropat, So              6:55       13:44    21:26    6:55  Wellsboro (4)
  132        Jaleeca Jacobs, Sr               6:56       13:45    21:26    6:55  Bodine (12)
  133        Kara Styles, So                  6:48       13:36    21:27    6:55  Forest Hills (6)
  134    63  Katrina Rinehimer, Sr            6:49       13:39    21:28    6:55  Blue Ridge (2)
  135        Sara Alfano, Sr                  6:55       13:47    21:28    6:55  Scranton Prep (2)
  136    64  Jenna Fatica, Jr                 6:44       13:27    21:30    6:56  Villa Maria (10)
  137    65  Chrissy Ostrowski, Jr            7:00       13:41    21:31    6:56  Riverview (7)
  138    66  Beth Stone, Jr                   6:49       13:38    21:31    6:56  Blue Ridge (2)
  139        Jamie Carbohn, Sr                6:45       13:34    21:32    6:57  Hanover Area (2)
  140        Alisha Jordon, Fr                6:51       13:37    21:32    6:57  Penns Valley (6)
  141    67  Emily Fogel, Jr                  7:07       13:54    21:32    6:57  Quaker Valley(7)
  142        Samantha Cudo, Fr                6:51       13:43    21:32    6:57  Montrose (2)
  143    68  Jill Krupey, Jr                  7:02       13:50    21:33    6:57  Greensburg Cc (7)
  144    69  Crystal Zerbe, Fr                6:51       13:38    21:34    6:57  Tulpehocken (3)
  145        Danielle Brooks, So              6:50       13:40    21:35    6:57  Williamsburg (6)
  146    70  Katelyn Rittenhouse, Fr          6:45       13:34    21:38    6:58  Lanc. Mennonite (3)
  147        Biana McDevitt, Jr               6:43       13:44    21:38    6:58  Palisades (11)
  148    71  Shannon Hoben, Jr                6:55       13:42    21:38    6:59  Tamaqua Area (11)
  149        Anita Boyd, So                   6:54       13:44    21:39    6:59  Laurel Valley (6)
  150    72  Erin Delaney, So                 6:53       13:46    21:39    6:59  Dallas (2)
  151        Maggie Wissler, Fr               6:52       13:56    21:40    6:59  Brentwood (7)
  152    73  Grace Kaminski, Jr               7:08       13:57    21:40    6:59  Quaker Valley(7)
  153    74  Vanessa Manbeck, Sr              6:58       13:54    21:41    6:59  Tulpehocken (3)

Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

154 75 Kasia Szulborski, So 6:50 13:44 21:42 7:00 Dallas (2) 155 Sara Keas, Fr 7:00 13:54 21:43 7:00 Conneaut Lake (10) 156 Leesha George, So 7:04 13:57 21:43 7:00 Sharon (10) 157 76 Erin Mee, So 7:01 13:54 21:43 7:00 Gwynedd Mercy (1) 158 77 Ali Maruca, Fr 6:48 13:41 21:44 7:01 Central Cambria (6) 159 Nikki Becich, Fr 6:53 13:51 21:44 7:01 Sewickley Academy (7) 160 Bryanna Learn, So 6:59 13:42 21:45 7:01 Mansfield (4) 161 Alaina Kennedy, So 6:58 13:55 21:45 7:01 Brookville (9) 162 78 Laurie Hall, Jr 7:03 13:57 21:46 7:01 Blue Ridge (2) 163 79 Caitlin Cavanaugh, So 6:35 12:36 21:46 7:01 Danville (4) 164 80 Stevi Laird, Fr 7:04 13:54 21:46 7:01 York Suburban (3) 165 Erin Schoenfelder, Jr 6:58 13:48 21:47 7:01 Lewisburg (4) 166 Abby Brier, Sr 6:56 13:56 21:47 7:01 Dunmore (2) 167 Jessica Campbell, So 6:57 13:58 21:47 7:01 Troy (4) 168 81 Kaelah Smeltzer, Fr 7:05 13:57 21:48 7:02 Danville (4) 169 82 Richelle Lashley, So 6:56 14:02 21:49 7:02 Bedford (5) 170 83 Valerie Mehle, Jr 6:57 13:55 21:50 7:03 Bedford (5) 171 Penny Bradley, Fr 6:55 13:48 21:51 7:03 Lakeview (10) 172 84 Ryann Kishbaugh, Sr 7:00 13:55 21:52 7:03 Danville (4) 173 85 Mandi Thomas, Jr 6:52 13:54 21:53 7:03 Union City (10) 174 Alyssa Tewksbury, Jr 6:44 13:47 21:55 7:04 Wyalusing (4) 175 86 Vincenza Pimpenella, So 7:02 13:53 21:55 7:04 Greensburg Cc (7) 176 87 Mary Ann Kokus, So 7:01 14:08 21:55 7:04 Central Cambria (6) 177 Erika Coffey, So 6:44 13:51 21:56 7:04 Brownsville (7) 178 88 Katie Gilligan, Jr 7:00 14:01 21:56 7:04 Dallas (2) 179 89 Courtney Gordon, Fr 7:03 14:07 21:57 7:05 Blue Ridge (2) 180 90 Lindsay Herman, Fr 6:59 14:01 21:57 7:05 N. W. Lehigh (11) 181 Nicole Chickey, So 6:58 14:07 21:59 7:05 Bethlehem Cath (1) 182 91 Maggie Gibson, Sr 7:01 14:02 21:59 7:05 Greensburg Cc (7) 183 Mollie Knauss, Jr 6:58 13:51 21:59 7:05 Eastern Lebanon (3) 184 Allison Eanes, So 7:02 14:04 22:00 7:06 Westmont Hilltop (6) 185 92 Torie Levan, Fr 6:52 13:58 22:02 7:06 Danville (4) 186 Jasmine Jacobs, Sr 7:11 14:15 22:03 7:07 Bodine (12) 187 93 Jenna Tomevi, So 7:03 13:58 22:03 7:07 York Suburban (3) 188 Catherine Gallagher, Sr 7:17 14:16 22:04 7:07 Bishop Hafey (2) 189 Michelle Zilavy, Fr 7:03 14:06 22:04 7:07 Riverside (7) 190 Jeanette Mosier, So 7:06 14:02 22:05 7:07 Kane (9) 191 94 Trisha Rumsey, Jr 7:09 14:05 22:05 7:07 Wellsboro (4) 192 Sinead Miller, So 7:03 14:01 22:06 7:08 South Park (7) 193 95 Kelsey Hallingstad, So 7:04 14:07 22:08 7:08 N. W. Lehigh (11) 194 Megan Lutz, So 6:57 14:05 22:09 7:09 Venango Catholic (9) 195 Juliet Smith, So 7:01 13:56 22:10 7:09 Freedom Area (7) 196 96 Julian Guelig, Fr 7:06 14:09 22:10 7:09 Wellsboro (4) 197 97 Lindsay Scotena, Jr 7:18 14:14 22:10 7:09 Riverview (7) 198 98 Rachel Gregory, Sr 7:08 14:08 22:11 7:09 Elk County Cath (9) 199 99 Julie Heichel, Fr 7:11 14:15 22:12 7:09 Wellsboro (4) 200 Meghan Moore, Fr 7:06 14:19 22:12 7:09 Kane (9) 201 Elicia Hickey, Sr 7:06 14:09 22:12 7:10 Scranton Prep (2) 202 100 Raesha St. John, So 7:19 14:24 22:13 7:10 Ellwood City (7) 203 101 Sarah Lammert, Fr 7:11 14:14 22:14 7:10 Greensburg Cc (7) 204 Emma Vonkiel, So 6:47 13:55 22:14 7:10 Kutztown (3) 205 102 Diana Thomas, Jr 7:05 14:08 22:14 7:10 Tamaqua Area (11) 206 103 Cristina Kramer, So 6:54 14:11 22:14 7:10 Gwynedd Mercy (1) 207 104 Jessica Callahan, Sr 6:59 14:03 22:15 7:11 Lake Lehman (2) 208 Sarah Davis, Jr 6:51 13:57 22:21 7:12 Lakeview (10) 209 105 Kara Pendleton, So 7:03 14:16 22:21 7:13 Tulpehocken (3) 210 106 Katie Roitz, Fr 7:12 14:17 22:24 7:13 Ellwood City (7) 211 107 Cassie Corcoran, Jr 7:08 14:12 22:25 7:14 Quaker Valley(7) 212 108 Benita Taylor, So 6:53 14:13 22:25 7:14 Carver E & S (12) 213 109 Keally Cristiano, Fr 7:10 14:18 22:26 7:14 Quaker Valley(7) 214 Mary Munion, So 7:06 14:21 22:26 7:14 Meyersdale (5) 215 110 Becky Dooley, Jr 7:08 14:13 22:27 7:14 Quaker Valley(7) 216 111 Natalie Herman, Jr 7:04 14:14 22:28 7:15 N. W. Lehigh (11) 217 Kayla Weaver, Sr 7:17 14:17 22:28 7:15 Bishop Hafey (2) 218 112 Mallory Ketterer, So 7:04 14:11 22:28 7:15 Tulpehocken (3) 219 113 Marya Markovich, Jr 7:02 14:16 22:29 7:15 Central Cambria (6) 220 114 Emily Kranias, So 7:04 14:18 22:30 7:15 York Suburban (3) 221 115 Brooke Smith, Sr 7:08 14:18 22:30 7:15 Bedford (5) 222 116 Linley Taylor, Jr 7:15 14:27 22:31 7:16 Oswayo Valley (9) 223 Katie Turnbull, Sr 6:58 14:19 22:32 7:16 Brookville (9) 224 Christina Messner, So :00 14:24 22:32 7:16 Saucon Valley (11) 225 Chealse Brallier, Jr 7:10 14:17 22:33 7:16 Northern Bedford (5) 226 117 Breyonna Spriggs, Fr 7:03 14:22 22:33 7:16 Carver E & S (12) 227 118 Erica Brazinski, Sr 7:10 14:23 22:37 7:18 Elk County Cath (9) 228 Crista Lezanic, Fr 7:07 14:23 22:37 7:18 Marion Center (6) 229 Anna Watt-Morris, So 7:09 14:23 22:38 7:18 Ellis School (7) 230 Lauren Fouse, So 7:19 14:40 22:38 7:18 Center (7) 231 119 Janelle Hartzell, Sr 6:59 14:25 22:40 7:19 Slippery Rock (10) 232 120 Sara Newell, So 7:17 14:31 22:41 7:19 Villa Maria (10) 233 121 Heather Hunter, Fr 7:01 14:17 22:42 7:19 Union City (10) 234 Stephanie Baun, Jr 7:07 14:24 22:43 7:20 Marion Center (6) 235 122 Karissa Bollinger, Fr 7:05 14:25 22:44 7:20 N. W. Lehigh (11) 236 Amanda Brown, Sr 7:07 14:22 22:44 7:20 Schuylkill Haven (11) 237 123 Katie Patterson, Fr 7:08 14:22 22:46 7:20 Villa Maria (10) 238 Kristi Heidkamp, Sr 7:22 14:33 22:48 7:21 South Park (7) 239 124 Courtney Matus, So 7:07 14:27 22:49 7:21 Lake Lehman (2) 240 125 Sadie Cole, Fr 7:26 14:38 22:50 7:22 Oswayo Valley (9) 241 126 Becky Stone, Jr 7:11 14:35 22:52 7:22 Blue Ridge (2) 242 127 Catherine Kabana, Fr 7:18 14:29 22:54 7:23 Tamaqua Area (11) 243 128 Ashley Ligon, Jr 7:04 14:27 22:57 7:24 Carver E & S (12) 244 129 Chelsea Bloam, Jr 7:11 14:32 22:58 7:24 Elk County Cath (9) 245 130 Alicia Formica, So 7:21 14:38 22:59 7:25 Bishop McCort (6) 246 131 Erika Barron, Jr 7:30 14:54 22:59 7:25 Tamaqua Area (11) 247 132 Kelcey Cole, Jr 7:23 14:39 22:59 7:25 Lake Lehman (2) 248 133 Juli Hadesty, Jr 7:18 14:32 23:00 7:25 Tamaqua Area (11) 249 134 Leah Yingling, Fr 7:06 14:38 23:01 7:25 Bishop McCort (6) 250 135 Loren Roderick, Sr 7:23 14:40 23:03 7:26 Lake Lehman (2) 251 136 Mallory Mosher, Sr 7:15 14:43 23:05 7:26 Wellsboro (4) 252 137 Kayla Newton, Jr 7:22 14:44 23:07 7:27 Ellwood City (7) 253 138 Nikki Decaria, Jr 7:12 14:37 23:08 7:28 Ellwood City (7) 254 139 Krystina Green, Jr 7:21 :00 23:13 7:29 N. W. Lehigh (11) 255 140 Sarah Erb, Jr 7:24 14:50 23:15 7:30 Danville (4) 256 141 Sherece Bailey, So 7:01 :00 23:19 7:31 Carver E & S (12) 257 Christina Nelson, Jr 7:20 14:51 23:20 7:31 Masterman (12) 258 142 Jessica Crowe, Sr 7:16 14:51 23:27 7:34 Elk County Cath (9) 259 143 Alicia Lichvar, Jr 7:22 14:49 23:27 7:34 Bishop McCort (6) 260 144 Katie Johnescu, So 7:19 14:41 23:28 7:34 York Suburban (3) 261 145 Lauren Resch, So 7:25 :00 23:29 7:34 Elk County Cath (9) 262 146 Izzy Hoffer, Fr 7:18 14:50 23:30 7:35 Lanc. Mennonite (3) 263 147 Sarah Williams, Fr 7:23 14:41 23:33 7:36 Union City (10) 264 148 Courtney Augsburger, Sr 7:16 14:52 23:33 7:36 Lanc. Mennonite (3) 265 Rochelle Hill, So 7:23 :00 23:35 7:36 Hs For Human Svcs (12 266 149 Lucy Gross, Jr 7:17 :00 23:37 7:37 Quaker Valley(7) 267 150 Tiarra Milliken, Sr 7:24 :00 23:44 7:39 Oswayo Valley (9) 268 151 Marissa Buterbaugh, Jr 7:25 :00 23:47 7:40 Bedford (5) 269 152 Lindsay Hoffman, Fr 7:24 :00 23:47 7:40 Elk County Cath (9) 270 153 Kara Yingling, So 7:21 :00 23:48 7:41 Bishop McCort (6) 271 154 Natalie French, So 7:51 :00 23:51 7:41 Riverview (7) 272 155 Kate Hutchinson, Jr 7:29 :00 24:07 7:47 Bishop McCort (6) 273 156 Jenny Holes, Fr 7:52 :00 24:16 7:50 Union City (10) 274 Johnna Zona, Fr 7:43 :00 24:18 7:50 Shenango (7) 275 157 Eliza O'Reilly, Fr 7:22 :00 24:21 7:51 Quaker Valley(7) 276 158 Samantha McCelland, Fr 7:51 :00 24:21 7:51 Riverview (7) 277 159 Melanie Zack, Sr 7:41 :00 24:22 7:52 Bedford (5) 278 160 Karissa Hermany, So 7:36 :00 24:28 7:54 N. W. Lehigh (11) 279 161 Ceira Warren-Jackson, So 7:35 :00 24:30 7:54 Carver E & S (12) 280 Lynette Allison, So 7:32 :00 24:39 7:57 Chestnut Ridge (5) 281 162 Noelle Saulter, Sr 7:53 :00 24:42 7:58 Oswayo Valley (9)
Pace: 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

282 163 Christine Lewis, Jr 7:41 :00 24:50 8:01 Central Cambria (6) 283 164 Brittney Johnston, Fr 7:45 :00 24:53 8:01 Oswayo Valley (9) 284 165 Victoria Posatko, Jr 7:49 :00 25:03 8:05 Lake Lehman (2) 285 Nicole Berkebile, Jr 7:48 :00 25:06 8:06 Windber Area (5) 286 166 Allison Coe, Fr 8:00 :00 25:14 8:08 Union City (10) 287 167 Kaitlyn Johnson, Fr 8:05 :00 25:30 8:13 Greensburg Cc (7)
Top

Return to home page.