PIAA XC STATE MEET AAA GIRLS 5K

Nov. 5, 2005

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Greater Latrobe (7)     117    2   11   13   15   76   84   86   19:27      1:58
  2   Allentown Cc (11)       149    7   23   30   41   48   51  117   19:47      1:23
  3   Chambersburg (3)        194    1   37   38   40   78   79  160   19:57      2:08
  4   North Allegheny (7)     197   10   20   31   59   77   88  105   19:59      1:41
  5   Radnor (1)              199    3    4   21   46  125  155  159   19:55      3:05
  6   Cumberland Valley (3)   246    8   36   50   67   85  106  122   20:11      2:05
  7   Mt. Lebanon (7)         251   32   47   55   57   60   96  104   20:18        38
  8   Easton Area (11)        262    9   54   61   65   73  102  144   20:15      1:47
 9*   Unionville (1)          268   33   42   52   58   83   92  123   20:23      1:08
10*   Northern York (3)       268    5   18   27  108  110  146  157   20:15      2:37
 11   Upper Dublin (1)        287   12   34   62   70  109  111  133   20:22      2:19
 12   Governor Mifflin (3)    300   19   28   74   80   99  132  134   20:29      1:43
 13   General McLane (10)     303   14   56   63   81   89  124  138   20:27      1:56
 14   Wc Henderson (1)        309   29   39   53   87  101  130        20:32      1:28
 15   Manheim Township (3)    331   25   43   72   91  100  142  158   20:37      1:33
16*   Strath Haven (1)        389   22   69   82   97  119  121  145   20:53      2:08
17*   Seneca Valley (7)       389   24   45   95   98  127  163  164   20:52      2:15
 18   Allderdice (8)          453   35   64   93  126  135  139  153   21:10      2:21
 19   Central (12)            456   26   44  112  118  156  162  166   21:24      3:49
 20   Hazleton Area (2)       467   66   75   90  107  129  149  154   21:12      1:27
 21   Central Bucks W. (1)    468   49   71   94  113  141  143  148   21:17      2:13
 22   Shikellamy (4)          492    6   68  120  137  161  165  167   21:37      5:27
 23   State College (6)       495   17  103  116  128  131  136  140   21:18      2:40
 24   Bradford (9)            542   16  114  115  147  150  151  152   21:38      3:38

Individuals

1. Greater Latrobe (7)
    2  Natalie Bower, Fr           18:51    6:05
   11  Liz Brickley, Sr            19:10    6:11
   13  Carly Petrarca, Sr          19:11    6:11
   15  Megan Lordi, Sr             19:14    6:12
   76  Caitlin Hewitt, Sr          20:48    6:43
   84  Abby Hewitt, Fr             21:03    6:47
   86  Erin Cary, Jr               21:04    6:48
Time = 1:37:11     Places = 117

2. Allentown Cc (11)
    7  Marcie Sobrinski, Sr        18:57    6:06
   23  Meghan Burns, Sr            19:43    6:21
   30  Maureen Watson, Sr          19:51    6:24
   41  Kathryn Markowitz, Sr       20:06    6:29
   48  Megan Kinsella, Fr          20:19    6:33
   51  Heather Gribb, Sr           20:22    6:34
  117  Katrina Leickel, Sr         21:45    7:01
Time = 1:38:54     Places = 149

3. Chambersburg (3)
    1  Sarah Morrison, Jr          18:46    6:03
   37  Cecelia Forshee, Fr         20:00    6:27
   38  Haley Thomas, Fr            20:01    6:27
   40  Brooke Jacobs, Jr           20:05    6:28
   78  Ali Lambert, So             20:54    6:44
   79  Sarah Osterman, Sr          20:55    6:45
  160  Elizabeth Strickler, Fr     24:03    7:45
Time = 1:39:44     Places = 194

4. North Allegheny (7)
   10  Kelley O'Brien, Sr          19:08    6:10
   20  Dana Preston, Fr            19:38    6:20
   31  Michelle Diez, Sr           19:51    6:24
   59  Sarah Ledonne, Sr           20:28    6:36
   77  Marissa Butler, Jr          20:49    6:43
   88  Jackie Sokulski, So         21:05    6:48
  105  Laura Ochs, So              21:20    6:53
Time = 1:39:53     Places = 197

5. Radnor (1)
    3  Shannon Holme, Jr           18:52    6:05
    4  Katie Lally, Fr             18:52    6:05
   21  June Farley, Jr             19:41    6:21
   46  Liz Milewski, Jr            20:15    6:32
  125  Amanda Bridges, Sr          21:56    7:05
  155  Claire Mahoney, So          23:25    7:33
  159  Nicole Erkis, Sr            24:02    7:45
Time = 1:39:35     Places = 199

6. Cumberland Valley (3)
    8  Paige Anderson, Jr          18:59    6:07
   36  Katie Wiechelt, Fr          19:59    6:26
   50  Sarah Frenette, Sr          20:20    6:33
   67  Abby Huber, Jr              20:36    6:38
   85  Darcy McLester, Fr          21:03    6:47
  106  Megan Vandenhengel, Sr      21:24    6:54
  122  Liz Hill, Jr                21:55    7:04
Time = 1:40:54     Places = 246

7. Mt. Lebanon (7)
   32  Zaritza Petrova, Sr         19:52    6:24
   47  Lisa Watson, So             20:19    6:33
   55  Katie Hrebinko, Jr          20:24    6:35
   57  Bella Smiga, Sr             20:27    6:36
   60  Melissa Shaw, Jr            20:29    6:36
   96  Meghan Russell, Sr          21:13    6:51
  104  Megan Tramaglini, So        21:19    6:52
Time = 1:41:28     Places = 251

8. Easton Area (11)
    9  Chanelle Price, So          19:01    6:08
   54  Abbie Dubin-Rhodin, Jr      20:23    6:35
   61  Katy Krom, So               20:30    6:37
   65  Ariel Fuentes, So           20:33    6:38
   73  Angela Borealo, Sr          20:47    6:42
  102  Rachel Leskosky, So         21:19    6:52
  144  Annette Schafer, So         22:38    7:18
Time = 1:41:12     Places = 262

9*. Unionville (1)
   33  Eman Abdel-Lane, Fr         19:54    6:25
   42  Kalyn McDonough, So         20:07    6:29
   52  Tiffany Garber, Jr          20:22    6:34
   58  Tara Hardy, Jr              20:28    6:36
   83  Amanda Welch, Jr            21:01    6:47
   92  Lyndsey Ratasiewicz, Jr     21:08    6:49
  123  Jenna Bush, Jr              21:55    7:04
Time = 1:41:51     Places = 268

10*. Northern York (3)
    5  Katie Meck, So              18:53    6:05
   18  Lydia Wong, Sr              19:32    6:18
   27  Rachel Wong, So             19:50    6:24
  108  Emily Cope, Sr              21:29    6:56
  110  Abby Wong, Fr               21:29    6:56
  146  Molly Veres, Fr             22:44    7:20
  157  Jocelyn McCreary, Sr        23:38    7:37
Time = 1:41:11     Places = 268

11. Upper Dublin (1)
   12  Heather Calisto, Jr         19:10    6:11
   34  Nadia McMillan, Sr          19:55    6:25
   62  Dana Lockard, Fr            20:32    6:37
   70  Alexandrea McMillan, Sr     20:42    6:40
  109  Nicole Smith, Sr            21:29    6:56
  111  Kelsey Rose, So             21:31    6:56
  133  Becky Lee, Jr               22:08    7:08
Time = 1:41:46     Places = 287

12. Governor Mifflin (3)
   19  Lindsay Topper, Fr          19:35    6:19
   28  Molly Mitchell, Fr          19:51    6:24
   74  Amanda Detwiler, Fr         20:47    6:42
   80  Rachel Hutchinson, Jr       20:56    6:45
   99  Alyssa Rittenhouse, Sr      21:17    6:52
  132  Sarah Spatz, Sr             22:07    7:08
  134  Megan Lins, Sr              22:11    7:09
Time = 1:42:24     Places = 300

13. General McLane (10)
   14  Lindsay Petri, Sr           19:11    6:11
   56  Sarah Shinn, Sr             20:27    6:36
   63  Claire Everhart, Sr         20:33    6:38
   81  Hilary Weismiller, Jr       20:57    6:45
   89  Katlin Zimmerly, Jr         21:06    6:48
  124  Sarah Schulz, Jr            21:56    7:04
  138  Elisa Grant, Fr             22:20    7:12
Time = 1:42:12     Places = 303

14. Wc Henderson (1)
   29  Amy Jordan, Jr              19:51    6:24
   39  Megan Durkee, Sr            20:04    6:28
   53  Jackie Merrick, Jr          20:23    6:34
   87  Ragen Rimkir, Jr            21:05    6:48
  101  Jessica Davis, Jr           21:18    6:52
  130  Diandra Pratt, Sr           22:02    7:06
Time = 1:42:38     Places = 309

15. Manheim Township (3)
   25  Ruth Rosenberger, Fr        19:45    6:22
   43  Laura Faller, Jr            20:10    6:30
   72  Katie Calhoun, Sr           20:46    6:42
   91  Caitlin March, So           21:07    6:49
  100  Monica Miller, So           21:17    6:52
  142  Allison Spangler, Jr        22:33    7:16
  158  Jenna Robertson, Sr         23:43    7:39
Time = 1:43:05     Places = 331

16*. Strath Haven (1)
   22  Lisa Vienneau, Sr           19:42    6:21
   69  Kristen Kildea, Sr          20:41    6:40
   82  Hannah Johnson, Jr          20:59    6:46
   97  Alice Vienneau, So          21:16    6:51
  119  Elunnai Hickock, Sr         21:49    7:02
  121  Shay Dickson, Sr            21:54    7:04
  145  Marie Siwicki, Jr           22:43    7:19
Time = 1:44:25     Places = 389

17*. Seneca Valley (7)
   24  Megan Powell, Fr            19:43    6:21
   45  Kelsey Sullivan, Sr         20:12    6:31
   95  Emily Wolfarth, So          21:13    6:50
   98  Joelle Scarnati, Fr         21:16    6:51
  127  Yolien Peeters, Jr          21:58    7:05
  163  Nicole Kostkoski, So        24:53    8:01
  164  Lauren Bezier, Sr           25:20    8:10
Time = 1:44:20     Places = 389

18. Allderdice (8)
   35  Sassi Kerpedjieva, Sr       19:55    6:25
   64  Beth Gordon, Fr             20:33    6:38
   93  Clara Finley, Sr            21:09    6:49
  126  Liana Knezevich, Sr         21:58    7:05
  135  Emma Wettstein, So          22:16    7:11
  139  Jennifer Bossinger, Jr      22:22    7:13
  153  Shira Levenson, Jr          23:12    7:29
Time = 1:45:49     Places = 453

19. Central (12)
   26  Rayna Kratchman, Fr         19:47    6:23
   44  Mary Morgan, Fr             20:11    6:30
  112  Tya Carodine, Sr            21:38    6:58
  118  Anne Weisse, So             21:49    7:02
  156  Esther Adeyemi, Sr          23:36    7:37
  162  Gen Philipponis, Sr         24:47    8:00
  166  Courtney Potts, So          26:00    8:23
Time = 1:46:59     Places = 456

20. Hazleton Area (2)
   66  Amanda Radishofski, Jr      20:34    6:38
   75  Kristen Rosser, So          20:47    6:42
   90  Maria Monks, Sr             21:07    6:49
  107  Brenae Edwards, Jr          21:28    6:55
  129  Noelle Andrasi, Sr          22:01    7:06
  149  Ashley Carsia, Sr           22:51    7:22
  154  Toni White, Jr              23:15    7:30
Time = 1:45:56     Places = 467

21. Central Bucks W. (1)
   49  Anna Aagenes, Sr            20:20    6:33
   71  Claire Smith, Sr            20:42    6:41
   94  Shannon Stirdivant, Fr      21:11    6:50
  113  Laura Gundry, Fr            21:40    6:59
  141  Bethanne Schlotter, Jr      22:32    7:16
  143  Kelsey Dochelli, Fr         22:38    7:18
  148  Ashley Neuman, Sr           22:49    7:22
Time = 1:46:23     Places = 468

22. Shikellamy (4)
    6  Lindsey Scheller, Sr        18:55    6:06
   68  Lorin Blessing, Sr          20:36    6:39
  120  Samantha Hulsizer, Fr       21:52    7:03
  137  Rachel Scheller, Fr         22:19    7:12
  161  Brianna Eroh, So            24:22    7:51
  165  Abby Brouse, So             25:24    8:12
  167  Courtney Cydis, So          27:07    8:45
Time = 1:48:02     Places = 492

23. State College (6)
   17  Katherine Ward, Jr          19:25    6:16
  103  Ali Ordway, So              21:19    6:52
  116  Becky Greenwald, Sr         21:45    7:01
  128  Edel Crowe, Jr              21:59    7:05
  131  Bethany Wigfield, Fr        22:05    7:07
  136  Michelle Raney, Sr          22:16    7:11
  140  Amy Gaetano, Jr             22:29    7:15
Time = 1:46:30     Places = 495

24. Bradford (9)
   16  Sarah Lonzi, So             19:14    6:12
  114  Paige Ambrose, So           21:40    6:59
  115  Renee Cavallaro, So         21:42    7:00
  147  Erica Pascarella, Fr        22:45    7:20
  150  Sam Cota-Robles, Jr         22:52    7:22
  151  Sarah Trumbull, Sr          22:55    7:24
  152  Liz Keller, Jr              23:05    7:27
Time = 1:48:10     Places = 542
Top

        TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

    1        Liz Costello, Sr                 6:02       11:46    18:18    5:54  Conestoga (1)

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

2 Lara Crofford, Jr 6:11 12:03 18:40 6:01 Big Spring (3) 3 1 Sarah Morrison, Jr 6:03 12:04 18:46 6:03 Chambersburg (3) 4 2 Natalie Bower, Fr 6:06 12:01 18:51 6:05 Greater Latrobe (7) 5 3 Shannon Holme, Jr 6:06 12:05 18:52 6:05 Radnor (1) 6 4 Katie Lally, Fr 6:06 12:03 18:52 6:05 Radnor (1) 7 5 Katie Meck, So 6:06 12:04 18:53 6:05 Northern York (3) 8 Natalie Finnerty, Jr 6:08 12:08 18:54 6:06 Marple Newtown (1) 9 6 Lindsey Scheller, Sr 6:06 12:06 18:55 6:06 Shikellamy (4) 10 Alycia Woodruff, Jr 6:12 12:22 18:56 6:06 West Chester East (1) 11 Allison Sikora, Jr 6:11 12:05 18:56 6:06 Council Rock N. (1) 12 7 Marcie Sobrinski, Sr 6:07 12:06 18:57 6:06 Allentown Cc (11) 13 Jessica Zozos, So 6:08 12:07 18:57 6:07 Shaler Area (7) 14 8 Paige Anderson, Jr 6:05 12:04 18:59 6:07 Cumberland Valley (3) 15 Kate Ross, So 6:05 12:07 19:00 6:08 Central Bucks E. (1) 16 9 Chanelle Price, So 6:02 11:52 19:01 6:08 Easton Area (11) 17 Rachel Umbel, Jr 6:13 12:11 19:02 6:08 Indiana (7) 18 Kassie Meholick, Jr 6:06 12:14 19:05 6:09 Cedar Cliff (3) 19 10 Kelley O'Brien, Sr 6:28 12:21 19:08 6:10 North Allegheny (7) 20 Maranie Staab, Sr 6:12 12:13 19:09 6:11 Penn Trafford (7) 21 11 Liz Brickley, Sr 6:09 12:04 19:10 6:11 Greater Latrobe (7) 22 12 Heather Calisto, Jr 6:08 12:11 19:10 6:11 Upper Dublin (1) 23 13 Carly Petrarca, Sr 6:09 12:07 19:11 6:11 Greater Latrobe (7) 24 14 Lindsay Petri, Sr 6:12 12:12 19:11 6:11 General McLane (10) 25 Justine Jeroski, Jr :00 12:17 19:13 6:12 Franklin Regional (7) 26 15 Megan Lordi, Sr 6:10 12:12 19:14 6:12 Greater Latrobe (7) 27 16 Sarah Lonzi, So 6:11 12:14 19:14 6:12 Bradford (9) 28 17 Katherine Ward, Jr 6:05 12:10 19:25 6:16 State College (6) 29 Hannah Kligman, Jr 6:13 12:17 19:27 6:16 Conestoga (1) 30 Amanda Raudabaugh, So 6:12 12:25 19:29 6:17 Big Spring (3) 31 18 Lydia Wong, Sr 6:12 12:28 19:32 6:18 Northern York (3) 32 Kathryn Danga-Storm, Sr 6:14 12:25 19:33 6:18 Liberty (11) 33 Andrea Fischione, Jr 6:20 12:32 19:34 6:18 Franklin Regional (7) 34 19 Lindsay Topper, Fr 6:08 12:17 19:35 6:19 Governor Mifflin (3) 35 Jenielle Hunt, Sr 6:17 12:34 19:37 6:19 North Hills (7) 36 Nicole Knowles, Jr 6:26 12:43 19:37 6:20 Great Valley (1) 37 20 Dana Preston, Fr :00 12:34 19:38 6:20 North Allegheny (7) 38 Noelle Blank, So 6:13 12:27 19:40 6:21 Greensburg Salem (7) 39 21 June Farley, Jr 6:23 12:37 19:41 6:21 Radnor (1) 40 22 Lisa Vienneau, Sr 6:16 12:33 19:42 6:21 Strath Haven (1) 41 23 Meghan Burns, Sr 6:13 12:28 19:43 6:21 Allentown Cc (11) 42 Angelica Martinez, So 6:18 12:38 19:43 6:21 Schenley (8) 43 24 Megan Powell, Fr 6:14 12:32 19:43 6:21 Seneca Valley (7) 44 25 Ruth Rosenberger, Fr 6:20 12:25 19:45 6:22 Manheim Township (3) 45 Sarah Simonetti, So 6:10 12:28 19:46 6:22 Pennridge (1) 46 26 Rayna Kratchman, Fr 6:22 12:29 19:47 6:23 Central (12) 47 Brittany Jackson, Jr 6:24 12:41 19:48 6:23 Girls (12) 48 Rachel Humphrey, So 6:14 12:26 19:49 6:23 Fox Chapel (7) 49 Lindsay Shutta, Jr 6:16 12:39 19:50 6:24 Liberty (11) 50 27 Rachel Wong, So 6:11 12:28 19:50 6:24 Northern York (3) 51 Rachel Hull, Sr 6:25 12:43 19:50 6:24 Hempfield (3) 52 28 Molly Mitchell, Fr 6:16 12:32 19:51 6:24 Governor Mifflin (3) 53 29 Amy Jordan, Jr 6:30 12:53 19:51 6:24 Wc Henderson (1) 54 30 Maureen Watson, Sr 6:23 12:48 19:51 6:24 Allentown Cc (11) 55 31 Michelle Diez, Sr 6:26 12:33 19:51 6:24 North Allegheny (7) 56 Erika Carranza, Fr 6:09 12:20 19:51 6:24 Hempfield Area (7) 57 Rachel Schmalzle, Fr 6:26 12:42 19:51 6:24 Wallenpaupack (2) 58 32 Zaritza Petrova, Sr 6:16 12:36 19:52 6:24 Mt. Lebanon (7) 59 Kristin Reed, Sr 6:09 12:33 19:52 6:24 Upper Perkiomen (1) 60 33 Eman Abdel-Lane, Fr 6:40 12:53 19:54 6:25 Unionville (1) 61 34 Nadia McMillan, Sr 6:39 12:45 19:55 6:25 Upper Dublin (1) 62 Lisa Delorenzo, Jr 6:17 12:43 19:55 6:25 Gateway (7) 63 35 Sassi Kerpedjieva, Sr 6:37 12:54 19:55 6:25 Allderdice (8) 64 Kate Reinhart, Jr 6:19 12:41 19:56 6:26 Pine Richland (7) 65 Jordan Jenkins, Fr 6:09 12:32 19:58 6:26 New Oxford (3) 66 36 Katie Wiechelt, Fr 6:27 12:46 19:59 6:26 Cumberland Valley (3) 67 37 Cecelia Forshee, Fr 6:21 12:44 20:00 6:27 Chambersburg (3) 68 38 Haley Thomas, Fr 6:22 12:41 20:01 6:27 Chambersburg (3) 69 Melissa Meade, Fr 6:12 12:38 20:03 6:28 Emmaus (11) 70 Samantha Bower, So 6:21 12:42 20:03 6:28 Greensburg Salem (7) 71 39 Megan Durkee, Sr 6:25 12:38 20:04 6:28 Wc Henderson (1) 72 40 Brooke Jacobs, Jr 6:19 12:42 20:05 6:28 Chambersburg (3) 73 Meg Ecker, So 6:35 13:00 20:05 6:29 Penn Manor (3) 74 Marci Wills, Sr 6:12 12:39 20:06 6:29 Hershey (3) 75 41 Kathryn Markowitz, Sr 6:15 12:40 20:06 6:29 Allentown Cc (11) 76 42 Kalyn McDonough, So 6:35 12:53 20:07 6:29 Unionville (1) 77 Khyrstina Bauman, Fr 6:26 12:45 20:08 6:29 Perkiomen Valley (1) 78 Amanda Potorti, Jr 6:18 12:49 20:08 6:30 Indian Valley (6) 79 Lexa Gass, Sr 6:31 12:50 20:09 6:30 Moon Area (7) 80 Jessica Hunter, Sr 6:12 12:36 20:10 6:30 Wallenpaupack (2) 81 43 Laura Faller, Jr 6:31 12:53 20:10 6:30 Manheim Township (3) 82 44 Mary Morgan, Fr 6:26 12:49 20:11 6:30 Central (12) 83 Sarah Grossi, Jr 6:22 13:03 20:11 6:30 Canon-McMillan (7) 84 Kate Hallock, Sr 6:31 12:55 20:11 6:31 Hershey (3) 85 45 Kelsey Sullivan, Sr 6:31 13:00 20:12 6:31 Seneca Valley (7) 86 Kristen Golen, So 6:25 12:41 20:12 6:31 Great Valley (1) 87 Kaitlin Grimm, Sr 6:17 12:46 20:14 6:31 Penn Hills (7) 88 46 Liz Milewski, Jr 6:30 12:56 20:15 6:32 Radnor (1) 89 Chelsea Hoffman, So 6:35 12:58 20:17 6:32 Norwin (7) 90 Wendy Hutchinson, So 6:28 12:52 20:18 6:33 Dover (3) 91 Darya Hrycenko, Jr 6:38 13:04 20:18 6:33 William Allen (11) 92 Brooke Airey, So 6:29 12:55 20:18 6:33 Neshaminy (1) 93 47 Lisa Watson, So 6:38 13:01 20:19 6:33 Mt. Lebanon (7) 94 48 Megan Kinsella, Fr 6:29 12:58 20:19 6:33 Allentown Cc (11) 95 Bernadette Dacosta, Jr 6:32 12:56 20:19 6:33 Emmaus (11) 96 49 Anna Aagenes, Sr 6:27 12:51 20:20 6:33 Central Bucks W. (1) 97 50 Sarah Frenette, Sr 6:29 12:54 20:20 6:33 Cumberland Valley (3) 98 51 Heather Gribb, Sr 6:23 12:54 20:22 6:34 Allentown Cc (11) 99 52 Tiffany Garber, Jr :00 13:08 20:22 6:34 Unionville (1) 100 53 Jackie Merrick, Jr 6:29 12:56 20:23 6:34 Wc Henderson (1) 101 54 Abbie Dubin-Rhodin, Jr 6:27 13:00 20:23 6:35 Easton Area (11) 102 55 Katie Hrebinko, Jr 6:38 13:01 20:24 6:35 Mt. Lebanon (7) 103 Meghan Lutz, So 6:28 12:49 20:24 6:35 Nazareth Academy (1) 104 Jera Mennetti, Jr 6:36 13:05 20:25 6:35 Punxsutawney (9) 105 Marie Thompson, So 6:25 12:54 20:26 6:35 Downingtown East (1) 106 Diana Filtz, Jr 6:09 12:43 20:26 6:35 Penn Trafford (7) 107 56 Sarah Shinn, Sr 6:42 13:08 20:27 6:36 General McLane (10) 108 Erin Robert, Sr 6:07 12:28 20:27 6:36 Parkland (11) 109 57 Bella Smiga, Sr 6:38 :00 20:27 6:36 Mt. Lebanon (7) 110 58 Tara Hardy, Jr 6:37 13:00 20:28 6:36 Unionville (1) 111 59 Sarah Ledonne, Sr 6:33 13:00 20:28 6:36 North Allegheny (7) 112 Shaniel Chambers, So 6:32 13:12 20:29 6:36 Chester (1) 113 60 Melissa Shaw, Jr 6:41 13:07 20:29 6:36 Mt. Lebanon (7) 114 61 Katy Krom, So 6:38 13:05 20:30 6:37 Easton Area (11) 115 Melinda Liptak, Jr 6:27 13:01 20:30 6:37 Boyertown (1) 116 Lindsey Graybill, Fr 6:35 13:05 20:31 6:37 Emmaus (11) 117 Kate Dahlberg, Sr 6:30 13:02 20:31 6:37 Muhlenberg (3) 118 62 Dana Lockard, Fr 6:30 12:56 20:32 6:37 Upper Dublin (1) 119 Amy Powell, So 6:38 13:03 20:33 6:37 West Chester East (1) 120 63 Claire Everhart, Sr 6:52 13:09 20:33 6:38 General McLane (10) 121 64 Beth Gordon, Fr 6:47 13:14 20:33 6:38 Allderdice (8) 122 65 Ariel Fuentes, So 6:34 13:05 20:33 6:38 Easton Area (11) 123 66 Amanda Radishofski, Jr 6:38 13:06 20:34 6:38 Hazleton Area (2) 124 Meghan Briggs, Sr 6:38 13:10 20:35 6:38 Palmyra (3) 125 67 Abby Huber, Jr 6:13 12:39 20:36 6:38 Cumberland Valley (3) 126 Tereza Jarnik, So 6:33 13:01 20:36 6:39 Abington (1) 127 68 Lorin Blessing, Sr 6:45 13:10 20:36 6:39 Shikellamy (4) 128 Lauren Holck, Jr 6:34 13:07 20:36 6:39 Council Rock N. (1) 129 Katie Snyder, Fr 6:43 13:11 20:37 6:39 Palmyra (3) 130 Julia Anselmo, Fr 6:30 13:01 20:37 6:39 Oakland Cathlolic (7) 131 Kasha Kultys, Sr 6:26 12:59 20:39 6:40 Wyoming Valley W. (2) 132 69 Kristen Kildea, Sr 6:42 13:14 20:41 6:40 Strath Haven (1) 133 70 Alexandrea McMillan, Sr 6:40 13:09 20:42 6:40 Upper Dublin (1) 134 Kristina Kubala, Jr 6:24 12:55 20:42 6:40 Coatesville (1) 135 Katherine Silveus, Sr 6:37 13:07 20:42 6:41 Pennsbury (1) 136 71 Claire Smith, Sr 6:32 13:14 20:42 6:41 Central Bucks W. (1) 137 Jeana Kolson, Sr 6:37 13:05 20:42 6:41 Ridley (1) 138 Alicia Harbold, Jr 6:34 13:08 20:44 6:41 Ephrata (3) 139 Jennifer Schofield, So 6:18 12:53 20:44 6:41 North Penn (1) 140 Natazia Fistrovic, Jr :00 13:11 20:45 6:41 Hershey (3) 141 72 Katie Calhoun, Sr 6:34 13:07 20:46 6:42 Manheim Township (3) 142 Stephanie Bonk, So 6:33 13:19 20:47 6:42 Montour (7) 143 Kerry Swayne, Jr 6:08 12:32 20:47 6:42 Hatboro Horsham (1) 144 73 Angela Borealo, Sr 6:32 13:11 20:47 6:42 Easton Area (11) 145 74 Amanda Detwiler, Fr 6:31 13:09 20:47 6:42 Governor Mifflin (3) 146 75 Kristen Rosser, So 6:30 12:59 20:47 6:42 Hazleton Area (2) 147 76 Caitlin Hewitt, Sr 6:34 13:02 20:48 6:43 Greater Latrobe (7) 148 77 Marissa Butler, Jr 6:37 13:10 20:49 6:43 North Allegheny (7) 149 Katie Rudolph, Jr 6:25 13:00 20:51 6:43 Wissahickon (1) 150 78 Ali Lambert, So 6:25 13:06 20:54 6:44 Chambersburg (3) 151 Daniells Werley, Jr 6:38 13:23 20:55 6:45 Parkland (11) 152 79 Sarah Osterman, Sr 6:47 13:24 20:55 6:45 Chambersburg (3) 153 80 Rachel Hutchinson, Jr 6:36 13:14 20:56 6:45 Governor Mifflin (3) 154 Jessica Duffell, Jr 6:39 13:12 20:57 6:45 Punxsutawney (9) 155 81 Hilary Weismiller, Jr 6:52 13:24 20:57 6:45 General McLane (10) 156 Megan Boehret, So :00 13:22 20:58 6:46 Williamsport (4) 157 82 Hannah Johnson, Jr 6:44 13:21 20:59 6:46 Strath Haven (1) 158 Jess Eberly, So 6:42 :00 21:00 6:46 Parkland (11) 159 Brittany Zaborowski, Sr 6:36 13:24 21:00 6:46 Mars (7) 160 83 Amanda Welch, Jr 6:51 13:25 21:01 6:47 Unionville (1) 161 Kellyn Wright, Sr 6:37 13:24 21:03 6:47 Coatesville (1) 162 84 Abby Hewitt, Fr 6:37 13:13 21:03 6:47 Greater Latrobe (7) 163 85 Darcy McLester, Fr 6:47 13:24 21:03 6:47 Cumberland Valley (3) 164 86 Erin Cary, Jr 6:34 13:14 21:04 6:48 Greater Latrobe (7) 165 Lauren Leon, Fr 6:42 13:25 21:04 6:48 Liberty (11) 166 87 Ragen Rimkir, Jr 6:49 13:32 21:05 6:48 Wc Henderson (1) 167 88 Jackie Sokulski, So 6:42 13:26 21:05 6:48 North Allegheny (7) 168 89 Katlin Zimmerly, Jr 6:38 13:17 21:06 6:48 General McLane (10) 169 90 Maria Monks, Sr 6:40 13:28 21:07 6:49 Hazleton Area (2) 170 91 Caitlin March, So 6:52 13:28 21:07 6:49 Manheim Township (3) 171 92 Lyndsey Ratasiewicz, Jr 6:44 13:21 21:08 6:49 Unionville (1) 172 93 Clara Finley, Sr 6:54 13:35 21:09 6:49 Allderdice (8) 173 94 Shannon Stirdivant, Fr 6:41 13:26 21:11 6:50 Central Bucks W. (1) 174 Lauren Martin, Jr 6:37 13:28 21:11 6:50 Warwick (3) 175 Lauren Bowers, Jr 6:43 13:27 21:12 6:50 Conestoga Valley (3) 176 Michelle Crowe, Sr 6:40 13:27 21:13 6:50 Meadville (10) 177 95 Emily Wolfarth, So 6:42 13:28 21:13 6:50 Seneca Valley (7) 178 96 Meghan Russell, Sr 6:44 13:25 21:13 6:51 Mt. Lebanon (7) 179 Ashley Lacy, Jr 6:49 13:23 21:14 6:51 Altoona Area (6) 180 Mary Kane, Jr 6:40 13:34 21:16 6:51 Gettysburg (3) 181 97 Alice Vienneau, So 6:52 13:41 21:16 6:51 Strath Haven (1) 182 98 Joelle Scarnati, Fr 6:43 13:31 21:16 6:51 Seneca Valley (7) 183 99 Alyssa Rittenhouse, Sr 6:38 13:26 21:17 6:52 Governor Mifflin (3) 184 100 Monica Miller, So 6:58 13:46 21:17 6:52 Manheim Township (3) 185 101 Jessica Davis, Jr 6:51 13:35 21:18 6:52 Wc Henderson (1) 186 102 Rachel Leskosky, So 6:45 13:27 21:19 6:52 Easton Area (11) 187 Sara Harrison, So 6:45 13:27 21:19 6:52 McDowell (10) 188 103 Ali Ordway, So 6:42 13:29 21:19 6:52 State College (6) 189 104 Megan Tramaglini, So 6:43 13:15 21:19 6:52 Mt. Lebanon (7) 190 105 Laura Ochs, So 6:44 13:30 21:20 6:53 North Allegheny (7) 191 Janelle Jesikiewicz, Sr 6:36 13:24 21:23 6:54 Pittston Area (2) 192 106 Megan Vandenhengel, Sr 6:44 13:28 21:24 6:54 Cumberland Valley (3) 193 Jessica Koenig, So 6:33 13:22 21:27 6:55 Delaware Valley (2) 194 Taylor Miller, So 6:42 13:37 21:27 6:55 Red Lion (3) 195 107 Brenae Edwards, Jr 6:43 13:29 21:28 6:55 Hazleton Area (2) 196 Carlie Arbaugh, Fr 6:45 13:39 21:28 6:55 Twin Valley (3) 197 108 Emily Cope, Sr 6:45 13:35 21:29 6:56 Northern York (3) 198 109 Nicole Smith, Sr 6:54 13:47 21:29 6:56 Upper Dublin (1) 199 110 Abby Wong, Fr 6:45 13:31 21:29 6:56 Northern York (3) 200 Mandy Parshall, So 6:46 13:32 21:30 6:56 Northeastern (3) 201 Krista Donsen, Fr 6:50 13:42 21:30 6:56 South Western (3) 202 111 Kelsey Rose, So 6:47 13:38 21:31 6:56 Upper Dublin (1) 203 Kelly McEarhern, Jr 6:47 13:41 21:32 6:57 Central Bucks S. (1) 204 Caitlin Heller, So 6:46 13:35 21:35 6:57 Indian Valley (6) 205 Ashley Ott, Fr 6:47 13:26 21:37 6:58 Hollidaysburg (6) 206 112 Tya Carodine, Sr 6:48 13:47 21:38 6:58 Central (12) 207 Sarah Grove, Fr 6:47 13:35 21:39 6:59 Mercyhurst Prep (10) 208 113 Laura Gundry, Fr 6:58 13:52 21:40 6:59 Central Bucks W. (1) 209 114 Paige Ambrose, So :00 13:43 21:40 6:59 Bradford (9)
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

210 115 Renee Cavallaro, So 6:53 13:43 21:42 7:00 Bradford (9) 211 116 Becky Greenwald, Sr 6:49 13:46 21:45 7:01 State College (6) 212 117 Katrina Leickel, Sr 6:50 13:45 21:45 7:01 Allentown Cc (11) 213 Jes Schaefer, Sr 6:44 13:52 21:48 7:02 Conrad Weiser (3) 214 Melany Sponseller, So 6:51 13:57 21:48 7:02 Cedar Cliff (3) 215 118 Anne Weisse, So 6:52 14:08 21:49 7:02 Central (12) 216 119 Elunnai Hickock, Sr 6:48 13:51 21:49 7:02 Strath Haven (1) 217 Danielle Hautz, Jr 6:44 13:39 21:51 7:03 Selinsgrove (4) 218 120 Samantha Hulsizer, Fr 7:06 14:00 21:52 7:03 Shikellamy (4) 219 121 Shay Dickson, Sr 6:54 13:59 21:54 7:04 Strath Haven (1) 220 Elizabeth Beardsley, Sr 6:48 13:45 21:54 7:04 Warren (10) 221 122 Liz Hill, Jr 6:29 13:51 21:55 7:04 Cumberland Valley (3) 222 Korry Gluczyk, Sr 6:54 14:00 21:55 7:04 Dubois (9) 223 123 Jenna Bush, Jr 6:59 13:59 21:55 7:04 Unionville (1) 224 124 Sarah Schulz, Jr 6:58 13:50 21:56 7:04 General McLane (10) 225 125 Amanda Bridges, Sr 7:00 14:02 21:56 7:05 Radnor (1) 226 Alex Epple, So 6:54 13:58 21:57 7:05 Altoona Area (6) 227 126 Liana Knezevich, Sr 7:00 14:03 21:58 7:05 Allderdice (8) 228 127 Yolien Peeters, Jr 7:03 14:10 21:58 7:05 Seneca Valley (7) 229 128 Edel Crowe, Jr 6:36 13:56 21:59 7:05 State College (6) 230 129 Noelle Andrasi, Sr 6:55 14:01 22:01 7:06 Hazleton Area (2) 231 130 Diandra Pratt, Sr 7:00 14:00 22:02 7:06 Wc Henderson (1) 232 131 Bethany Wigfield, Fr 6:54 13:57 22:05 7:07 State College (6) 233 132 Sarah Spatz, Sr 6:53 13:59 22:07 7:08 Governor Mifflin (3) 234 133 Becky Lee, Jr 6:59 14:13 22:08 7:08 Upper Dublin (1) 235 Malisa Dobson, Jr 6:58 14:01 22:10 7:09 Punxsutawney (9) 236 134 Megan Lins, Sr 7:06 14:12 22:11 7:09 Governor Mifflin (3) 237 Janee Douglas, So 6:53 13:58 22:13 7:10 Girls (12) 238 135 Emma Wettstein, So 7:01 14:13 22:16 7:11 Allderdice (8) 239 136 Michelle Raney, Sr 7:02 14:15 22:16 7:11 State College (6) 240 137 Rachel Scheller, Fr 7:06 14:11 22:19 7:12 Shikellamy (4) 241 138 Elisa Grant, Fr 7:04 14:08 22:20 7:12 General McLane (10) 242 139 Jennifer Bossinger, Jr 6:58 14:03 22:22 7:13 Allderdice (8) 243 140 Amy Gaetano, Jr 7:02 14:13 22:29 7:15 State College (6) 244 141 Bethanne Schlotter, Jr 7:03 14:30 22:32 7:16 Central Bucks W. (1) 245 142 Allison Spangler, Jr 6:59 14:16 22:33 7:16 Manheim Township (3) 246 Michelle Creveling, Jr 6:56 14:07 22:36 7:17 Williamsport (4) 247 143 Kelsey Dochelli, Fr 6:44 13:49 22:38 7:18 Central Bucks W. (1) 248 144 Annette Schafer, So 7:04 14:18 22:38 7:18 Easton Area (11) 249 145 Marie Siwicki, Jr 6:55 14:09 22:43 7:19 Strath Haven (1) 250 Alex Smith, Sr 6:58 14:04 22:44 7:20 Punxsutawney (9) 251 146 Molly Veres, Fr 7:21 14:36 22:44 7:20 Northern York (3) 252 Alissa Heimbach, So 7:15 14:30 22:44 7:20 Selinsgrove (4) 253 147 Erica Pascarella, Fr 7:07 14:24 22:45 7:20 Bradford (9) 254 148 Ashley Neuman, Sr 7:00 14:18 22:49 7:22 Central Bucks W. (1) 255 149 Ashley Carsia, Sr 7:18 :00 22:51 7:22 Hazleton Area (2) 256 150 Sam Cota-Robles, Jr 7:04 14:24 22:52 7:22 Bradford (9) 257 151 Sarah Trumbull, Sr 7:07 14:29 22:55 7:24 Bradford (9) 258 152 Liz Keller, Jr 7:08 14:27 23:05 7:27 Bradford (9) 259 Pamela Alva, Jr 7:09 14:37 23:08 7:28 Northeast (12) 260 153 Shira Levenson, Jr 7:13 14:34 23:12 7:29 Allderdice (8) 261 154 Toni White, Jr 7:20 14:46 23:15 7:30 Hazleton Area (2) 262 Maddy Ede, Fr 7:17 14:48 23:25 7:33 Selinsgrove (4) 263 155 Claire Mahoney, So 7:08 14:47 23:25 7:33 Radnor (1) 264 156 Esther Adeyemi, Sr 7:34 15:12 23:36 7:37 Central (12) 265 157 Jocelyn McCreary, Sr 7:24 14:58 23:38 7:37 Northern York (3) 266 158 Jenna Robertson, Sr 7:29 14:59 23:43 7:39 Manheim Township (3) 267 Marissa Kennedy, Sr 7:09 14:57 24:01 7:45 Girls (12) 268 Diana Rado, Jr 7:41 15:24 24:02 7:45 Northeast (12) 269 159 Nicole Erkis, Sr 7:33 15:25 24:02 7:45 Radnor (1) 270 160 Elizabeth Strickler, Fr 6:48 14:26 24:03 7:45 Chambersburg (3) 271 Courtney Helm, So 6:53 15:46 24:05 7:46 Hempfield (3) 272 161 Brianna Eroh, So 7:32 15:10 24:22 7:51 Shikellamy (4)
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

273 162 Gen Philipponis, Sr 7:50 15:45 24:47 8:00 Central (12) 274 163 Nicole Kostkoski, So 7:39 15:49 24:53 8:01 Seneca Valley (7) 275 164 Lauren Bezier, Sr 7:26 15:43 25:20 8:10 Seneca Valley (7) 276 165 Abby Brouse, So 7:52 15:59 25:24 8:12 Shikellamy (4) 277 166 Courtney Potts, So 8:00 16:22 26:00 8:23 Central (12) 278 Jess Shuman, Sr 6:41 15:47 26:17 8:28 Cedar Cliff (3) 279 167 Courtney Cydis, So 8:20 17:14 27:07 8:45 Shikellamy (4)
Top

Return to home page.