PA STATE XC AA GIRLS 5K
Nov. 6, 2004

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Saint Basil (1)          88    2   12   13   15   46   71  104   20:12      1:49
  2   Wyomissing (3)          108    1    8   23   27   49   51   56   20:25      1:57
  3   Wellsboro (4)           127   10   17   26   31   43   76  134   20:35      1:15
  4   Dallas (2)              165    5   19   24   35   82  113  116   20:46      2:20
  5   Tulpehocken (3)         191   16   34   41   47   53   57   98   21:02      1:17
  6   York Suburban (3)       226    9   11   14   73  119  147  148   20:59      3:23
  7   Danville (4)            260    7   25   55   67  106  123  132   21:17      2:49
  8   Elk County Catholic 8   292    6   36   75   79   96  101  152   21:23      2:30
  9   Tamaqua (11)            304    4   40   72   85  103  108  135   21:27      2:50
 10   Villa Maria (10)        311   32   58   61   69   91  115  139   21:40      1:17
 11   Quaker Valley (7)       312   45   59   63   64   81   94  125   21:42        49
 12   Hickory (10)            320   33   48   62   66  111  129  140   21:43      1:49
 13   Penns Valley (6)        350   20   44   52  114  120  160  164   21:51      2:48
 14   Youngsville (10)        357   60   68   74   77   78  133  157   21:51        14
 15   Carver Engin. (12)      359   28   29   50  121  131  163  165   21:57      2:50
 16   Westmont Hilltop (6)    405   38   54   92   93  128  156        22:04      2:22
 17   Shadyside Academy (7)   408    3   42   90  136  137  138  145   22:04      4:09
 18   Bedford (5)             422   18   65   89   99  151  155        22:14      4:13
 19   Blue Ridge (2)          425   30   83   84  110  118  146  159   22:11      2:22
 20   Riverview (7)           439   22   39  105  130  143  161  166   22:24      3:37
 21   Center (7)              454   21   80  109  117  127  141  150   22:20      2:51
 22   Scranton Prep (2)       479   87   88   95  102  107  126  144   22:18        28
 23   Palisades (11)          487   70   86   97  112  122  154  158   22:27      1:24
 24   Rocky Grove (9)         552   37  100  124  142  149  153  162   23:04      3:28

1. Saint Basil (1)
    6     2  Christina Morelli, So       19:31    6:18
    7    12  Kathleen Davies, So         19:59    6:27
    1    13  Lynn Morelli, Sr            20:01    6:27
    8    15  Rachel Morelli, Fr          20:11    6:30
    3    46  Kelsey Kohler, Jr           21:20    6:53
    2    71  Laura O'Donnell, Sr         21:52    7:03
    5   104  Kate Conroy, Jr             22:30    7:15
Time = 1:40:59     Places = 88

2. Wyomissing (3)
   64     1  Karen Rogers, Sr            19:28    6:17
   62     8  Nicolette Miller, Fr        19:48    6:23
   65    23  Jess Schlegel, Sr           20:39    6:40
   63    27  Victoria Poteiger, Fr       20:44    6:41
   66    49  Megan Shadduck, Fr          21:25    6:54
   61    51  Sarah Helinek, Jr           21:30    6:56
   67    56  Mallory Zintak, Sr          21:36    6:58
Time = 1:42:03     Places = 108

3. Wellsboro (4)
   91    10  Heather Sayre, So           19:55    6:25
   93    17  Dailyn Cooney, Jr           20:17    6:32
   92    26  Emily Osgood, Jr            20:43    6:41
   94    31  Renee Rogers, Sr            20:50    6:43
   95    43  Katelin Peropat, Fr         21:10    6:49
   96    76  Marla Rice, Sr              21:55    7:04
   97   134  Mallory Mosher, Jr          23:39    7:37
Time = 1:42:53     Places = 127

4. Dallas (2)
   14     5  Lisa Giacometti, Jr         19:43    6:22
   16    19  Jessica Jones, Sr           20:25    6:35
   17    24  Kenslie Kerestes, So        20:41    6:40
   15    35  Hillary Adams, Jr           20:58    6:46
   18    82  Robin Razawich, Jr          22:03    7:07
   20   113  Kasia Szulborski, Fr        22:48    7:21
   19   116  Katie Gilligan, So          23:04    7:26
Time = 1:43:49     Places = 165

5. Tulpehocken (3)
   72    16  Hillary Nykwest, Fr         20:14    6:31
   73    34  Kara Pendelton, Fr          20:56    6:45
   70    41  Stacey Manbeck, Fr          21:08    6:49
   71    47  Vanessa Manbeck, Jr         21:21    6:53
   74    53  Cortney Thomas, Sr          21:31    6:56
   68    57  Ashleigh Dunlap, Jr         21:37    6:58
   69    98  Talasha Karish, Jr          22:19    7:12
Time = 1:45:08     Places = 191

6. York Suburban (3)
   56     9  Emily Perina, So            19:49    6:23
   52    11  Christina Antonopoulos, Sr  19:57    6:26
   53    14  Yianna Antonopoulos, Sr     20:07    6:29
   55    73  Whitney McIntosh, Sr        21:53    7:03
   58   119  Elaine Vanhouwe, So         23:11    7:29
   57   147  Emily Smith, Jr             24:20    7:51
   54   148  Emily Kranias, Fr           24:23    7:52
Time = 1:44:55     Places = 226

7. Danville (4)
   99     7  Mary Brady, Jr              19:47    6:23
  100    25  Katie Reidinger, Sr         20:42    6:40
  101    55  Ryann Kishbaugh, Jr         21:34    6:57
  102    67  Ashley Leberfinger, Jr      21:47    7:02
  103   106  Sarah Erb, So               22:35    7:17
  104   123  Aurora Shirley, Fr          23:15    7:30
  105   132  Jessica Quiery, Fr          23:35    7:36
Time = 1:46:24     Places = 260

8. Elk County Catholic 8
  208     6  Maureen Newell, Sr          19:46    6:23
  209    36  Sandy Newell, Jr            20:59    6:46
  210    75  Chelsea Bloam, So           21:53    7:03
  211    79  Erica Brazinski, Jr         22:00    7:06
  213    96  Rachel Gregory, Jr          22:16    7:11
  212   101  Megan Goetz, Jr             22:23    7:13
  215   152  Kelly Cunningham, Sr        24:36    7:56
Time = 1:46:53     Places = 292

9. Tamaqua (11)
  273     4  Alexa Griffiths, So         19:40    6:20
  275    40  Katie Hartman, Jr           21:07    6:49
  274    72  Ashley Stanek, Sr           21:52    7:03
  276    85  Diana Thomas, So            22:07    7:08
  279   103  Amanda Kane, Sr             22:29    7:15
  278   108  Shannon Hoben, So           22:38    7:18
  277   135  Jessica Baran, Sr           23:39    7:38
Time = 1:47:14     Places = 304

10. Villa Maria (10)
  234    32  Erin Heidecker, Jr          20:55    6:45
  237    58  Hanna Bicary, Fr            21:39    6:59
  236    61  Leigh Szoszorek, Jr         21:46    7:01
  235    69  Whitney Putnam, Jr          21:49    7:02
  239    91  Sara Newell, Fr             22:11    7:09
  238   115  Jenna Fatcia, So            22:58    7:24
  240   139  Ashley Toale, Sr            23:54    7:43
Time = 1:48:18     Places = 311

11. Quaker Valley (7)
  157    45  Eryn Correa, Sr             21:13    6:51
  161    59  Claire Shorall, Sr          21:40    6:59
  156    63  Lucy Gross, Sr              21:47    7:01
  158    64  Cassie Corcoran, So         21:47    7:01
  160    81  Ali Shorall, Sr             22:02    7:06
  159    94  Grace Kaminski, So          22:12    7:09
  162   125  Abby Burrelli, Sr           23:20    7:31
Time = 1:48:27     Places = 312

12. Hickory (10)
  250    33  Kara Morris, Sr             20:55    6:45
  252    48  Christina Woods, So         21:24    6:54
  253    62  Kristen Lucas, Fr           21:46    7:01
  251    66  Lauren Baldarelli, Jr       21:47    7:01
  254   111  Amelia Dilorenzo, Fr        22:44    7:20
  256   129  Andrea Flower, Jr           23:23    7:33
  255   140  Lauren Kilbert, So          24:04    7:46
Time = 1:48:34     Places = 320

13. Penns Valley (6)
  138    20  Cassie Neibel, Sr           20:26    6:35
  139    44  Kendra Foor, Sr             21:10    6:50
  140    52  Anna Kobb, Sr               21:30    6:56
  142   114  Samantha Smith, So          22:54    7:23
  141   120  Cammy Brown, Sr             23:13    7:29
  143   160  Brittany Brooks, Sr         25:22    8:11
  144   164  Kirsten Stoner, Sr          26:19    8:29
Time = 1:49:12     Places = 350

14. Youngsville (10)
  242    60  Anne Watson, So             21:43    7:00
  246    68  Andrea Rose, Fr             21:49    7:02
  245    74  Bethany Dininny, So         21:53    7:03
  243    77  Alicia Wismer, Sr           21:56    7:04
  244    78  Amanda Wismer, Sr           21:56    7:04
  248   133  Maddie Hoover, Fr           23:38    7:37
  247   157  Amanda Battko, So           25:00    8:04
Time = 1:49:15     Places = 357

15. Carver Engin. (12)
  299    28  Lavaughn Jones, So          20:44    6:41
  300    29  Syeeda Gee, Fr              20:44    6:41
  301    50  Benita Taylor, Fr           21:27    6:55
  303   121  Kameesha Worthington, So    23:13    7:29
  302   131  Ashley Ligon, So            23:34    7:36
  304   163  Ina Robinson, Jr            26:14    8:28
  305   165  Catherine Hegarty, Jr       26:24    8:31
Time = 1:49:41     Places = 359

16. Westmont Hilltop (6)
  131    38  Danielle Pozun, Sr          21:01    6:47
  132    54  Deanna Roberts, Sr          21:31    6:56
  135    92  Allison Eanes, Fr           22:11    7:09
  130    93  Cara Pozun, Sr              22:11    7:09
  134   128  Andrea Raven, Jr            23:23    7:32
  136   156  Julia Sheehan, So           24:59    8:03
Time = 1:50:16     Places = 405

17. Shadyside Academy (7)
  180     3  Katie Roll, Sr              19:35    6:19
  181    42  Sheila Bhardwaj, Jr         21:09    6:49
  182    90  Chrissy Krutz, Sr           22:09    7:08
  184   136  Leah Schwartz, So           23:44    7:39
  186   137  Kelsey Olander, Fr          23:44    7:39
  183   138  Julia Rich, So              23:49    7:41
  185   145  Kristen Slinkard, Fr        24:17    7:50
Time = 1:50:20     Places = 408

18. Bedford (5)
  117    18  Ashley Wilson, Jr           20:21    6:34
  118    65  Marissa Buterbaugh, So      21:47    7:01
  119    89  Melanie Zack, Jr            22:08    7:08
  120    99  Brooke Smith, Jr            22:19    7:12
  123   151  Kristy Fisher, Sr           24:33    7:55
  122   155  Nicole Grimes, Sr           24:54    8:02
Time = 1:51:07     Places = 422

19. Blue Ridge (2)
   22    30  Carly Devine, Sr            20:48    6:42
   24    83  Katrina Rinehimer, Jr       22:06    7:08
   23    84  Janelle Collins, Fr         22:06    7:08
   25   110  Alicia Vancott, Sr          22:42    7:19
   26   118  Laurie Hall, So             23:10    7:28
   27   146  Brenda Reed, So             24:19    7:51
   28   159  Jenn Oliver, Sr             25:09    8:06
Time = 1:50:51     Places = 425

20. Riverview (7)
  164    22  Chrissy Ostrowski, So       20:36    6:39
  165    39  Tyler Myers, Jr             21:06    6:48
  166   105  Allison Garda, Fr           22:35    7:17
  167   130  Leighann Jordan, Sr         23:28    7:34
  168   143  Natalie Saxon, Jr           24:13    7:48
  169   161  Lindsay Scatena, So         25:56    8:22
  170   166  Krista Bland, Jr            26:25    8:31
Time = 1:51:56     Places = 439

21. Center (7)
  172    21  Chelsea Hanne, Jr           20:30    6:37
  173    80  Lauren Fouse, Fr            22:01    7:06
  174   109  Carolyn Magnotta, Sr        22:41    7:19
  176   117  Kim Slater, Sr              23:05    7:26
  175   127  Christine Slater, So        23:21    7:32
  178   141  Kasey Chapla, So            24:06    7:46
  177   150  Alexis Sergeant, So         24:33    7:55
Time = 1:51:36     Places = 454

22. Scranton Prep (2)
   30    87  Sarah Alfano, Jr            22:08    7:08
   31    88  Andrea Frantz, So           22:08    7:08
   32    95  Katie Dende, So             22:15    7:11
   29   102  Elicia Hickey, Jr           22:24    7:13
   33   107  Julie Osborne, So           22:35    7:17
   34   126  Grace McGregor, Jr          23:20    7:31
   35   144  Eileen Byrne, Sr            24:15    7:49
Time = 1:51:29     Places = 479

23. Palisades (11)
  281    70  Allison Rantes, Sr          21:50    7:03
  282    86  Niki Pasquarella, Jr        22:07    7:08
  283    97  Ellen Aikens, So            22:18    7:12
  284   112  Samantha Carr, Jr           22:45    7:20
  286   122  Briana McDevitt, So         23:14    7:29
  285   154  Mychelle Kluskiewicz, So    24:49    8:00
  287   158  Alyson Brokaw, So           25:08    8:06
Time = 1:52:12     Places = 487

24. Rocky Grove (9)
  216    37  Alicia Sloss, Sr            21:01    6:47
  218   100  Beth Gadsby, Fr             22:22    7:13
  217   124  Catelynn Bell, Sr           23:17    7:31
  220   142  Emily Berry, Jr             24:11    7:48
  221   149  Alia Incorvia, Fr           24:29    7:54
  222   153  Adrienne Havs, Sr           24:44    7:59
  219   162  Alison Weller, So           26:01    8:23
Time = 1:55:19     Places = 552

PA STATE XC  AA GIRLS 5K
Nov. 6, 2004

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

  190     1        Rachel Erny, Fr             18:50    6:04  Brentwood (7)
   40     2        Jessica Squier, Sr          18:57    6:06  Elk Lake (2)
  203     3        Kacey Gibson, Fr            19:06    6:10  Neshannock (7)
  200     4        Anna Hoffman, Jr            19:22    6:15  Mohawk (7)
   79     5        Katie Shelley, So           19:25    6:16  Columbia (3)
  266     6        Beth Tatomirovich, So       19:25    6:16  Mercer (10)
   80     7        Elicia Anderson, Fr         19:26    6:16  Eastern York (3)
   64     8     1  Karen Rogers, Sr            19:28    6:17  Wyomissing (3)
    6     9     2  Christina Morelli, So       19:31    6:18  Saint Basil (1)
   84    10        Katie Ruth, Fr              19:32    6:18  Lancaster Mennonite 3
  265    11        Nichole Smith, Sr           19:33    6:18  Mercer (10)
  180    12     3  Katie Roll, Sr              19:35    6:19  Shadyside Academy (7)
   78    13        Kara Milhouse, Fr           19:38    6:20  Boiling Springs (3)
  273    14     4  Alexa Griffiths, So         19:40    6:20  Tamaqua (11)
  115    15        Shannon Hoffman, Sr         19:40    6:21  Warrior Run (4)
  111    16        Ashley Shuck, Sr            19:42    6:21  Milton (4)
   14    17     5  Lisa Giacometti, Jr         19:43    6:22  Dallas (2)
  208    18     6  Maureen Newell, Sr          19:46    6:23  Elk County Catholic 8
   99    19     7  Mary Brady, Jr              19:47    6:23  Danville (4)
   62    20     8  Nicolette Miller, Fr        19:48    6:23  Wyomissing (3)
   56    21     9  Emily Perina, So            19:49    6:23  York Suburban (3)
   90    22        Chelsea Brett, So           19:49    6:24  Trinity (3)
    9    23        Beth Lambright, Fr          19:51    6:24  Christopher Dock (1)
  109    24        Tricia Learn, Sr            19:53    6:25  Mansfield (4)
   91    25    10  Heather Sayre, So           19:55    6:25  Wellsboro (4)
   52    26    11  Christina Antonopoulos, Sr  19:57    6:26  York Suburban (3)
    7    27    12  Kathleen Davies, So         19:59    6:27  Saint Basil (1)
    1    28    13  Lynn Morelli, Sr            20:01    6:27  Saint Basil (1)
  259    29        Aryn Gruneisen, Sr          20:05    6:29  Fairview (10)
   13    30        Faye Korich, Sr             20:06    6:29  Springfield Montco  1
   53    31    14  Yianna Antonopoulos, Sr     20:07    6:29  York Suburban (3)
   48    32        Tara Chiarella, So          20:10    6:30  Montrose (2)
  268    33        Mary Kay Bojarski, Jr       20:11    6:30  North East (10)
    8    34    15  Rachel Morelli, Fr          20:11    6:30  Saint Basil (1)
   86    35        Lisa Wingard, Fr            20:12    6:31  Lancaster Mennonite 3
  112    36        Rebekah Schrader, Sr        20:12    6:31  Towanda (4)
  193    37        Janet Carson, Jr            20:13    6:31  Ellwood City (7)
   72    38    16  Hillary Nykwest, Fr         20:14    6:31  Tulpehocken (3)
   93    39    17  Dailyn Cooney, Jr           20:17    6:32  Wellsboro (4)
   77    40        Chelsea Lacko, Jr           20:21    6:34  Bishop  McDevitt (3)
  117    41    18  Ashley Wilson, Jr           20:21    6:34  Bedford (5)
   85    42        Lindsey Shertzer, So        20:22    6:34  Lancaster Mennonite 3
  267    43        Melissa Smith, Fr           20:25    6:35  Mercer (10)
   16    44    19  Jessica Jones, Sr           20:25    6:35  Dallas (2)
  138    45    20  Cassie Neibel, Sr           20:26    6:35  Penns Valley (6)
  230    46        Ali Mertsock, Jr            20:27    6:36  Oswayo Valley (9)
  294    47        Dana Stellar, Jr            20:28    6:36  N W Lehigh  (11)
  270    48        Stephanie Genis, Sr         20:28    6:36  Sharon (10)
  172    49    21  Chelsea Hanne, Jr           20:30    6:37  Center (7)
  258    50        Jenny Bailey, Sr            20:31    6:37  Corry (10)
  192    51        Bethany Walker, Fr          20:35    6:38  Ellwood City (7)
  164    52    22  Chrissy Ostrowski, So       20:36    6:39  Riverview (7)
  264    53        Emily Hoobler, Fr           20:38    6:39  Lakeview (10)
   81    54        Stacey Keller, Sr           20:38    6:39  H-Bur Christian  (3)
   65    55    23  Jess Schlegel, Sr           20:39    6:40  Wyomissing (3)
   17    56    24  Kenslie Kerestes, So        20:41    6:40  Dallas (2)
  100    57    25  Katie Reidinger, Sr         20:42    6:40  Danville (4)
  150    58        Carly Seymour, Fr           20:43    6:41  Central Cambria (6)
   89    59        Kristy Ulrich, Fr           20:43    6:41  Susquenita (3)
   92    60    26  Emily Osgood, Jr            20:43    6:41  Wellsboro (4)
   63    61    27  Victoria Poteiger, Fr       20:44    6:41  Wyomissing (3)
  299    62    28  Lavaughn Jones, So          20:44    6:41  Carver Engin. (12)
  300    63    29  Syeeda Gee, Fr              20:44    6:41  Carver Engin. (12)
  108    64        Caitlyn Jackson, Fr         20:45    6:42  Canton (4)
   76    65        Coutrney Blantz, So         20:45    6:42  Annville-Cleona (3)
   22    66    30  Carly Devine, Sr            20:48    6:42  Blue Ridge (2)
   94    67    31  Renee Rogers, Sr            20:50    6:43  Wellsboro (4)
  110    68        Bryanna Learn, Fr           20:50    6:43  Mansfield (4)
  271    69        Courtney Rankin, Sr         20:52    6:44  Titusville (10)
  229    70        Erin Taylor, Fr             20:53    6:44  Oswayo Valley (9)
   12    71        Stephanie Fulmer, Fr        20:54    6:44  Saint Pius X (1)
  234    72    32  Erin Heidecker, Jr          20:55    6:45  Villa Maria (10)
  250    73    33  Kara Morris, Sr             20:55    6:45  Hickory (10)
   43    74        Alyssa Namey, Fr            20:56    6:45  Hanover Area (2)
   73    75    34  Kara Pendelton, Fr          20:56    6:45  Tulpehocken (3)
  151    76        Sarah Strayer, Fr           20:58    6:46  Forest Hills (6)
   15    77    35  Hillary Adams, Jr           20:58    6:46  Dallas (2)
  209    78    36  Sandy Newell, Jr            20:59    6:46  Elk County Catholic 8
  216    79    37  Alicia Sloss, Sr            21:01    6:47  Rocky Grove (9)
  131    80    38  Danielle Pozun, Sr          21:01    6:47  Westmont Hilltop (6)
  153    81        Anita Boyd, So              21:01    6:47  Laurel Valley (6)
  148    82        Nikki Stuller, So           21:02    6:47  Central (6)
  261    83        Amy Henegan, So             21:02    6:47  Jamestown (10)
  269    84        Mary Jacquel, Jr            21:02    6:47  Seneca (10)
   83    85        Amanda Bieber, So           21:05    6:48  Lancaster Catholic (3
  262    86        Sarah Fry, Jr               21:05    6:48  Jamestown (10)
  165    87    39  Tyler Myers, Jr             21:06    6:48  Riverview (7)
  275    88    40  Katie Hartman, Jr           21:07    6:49  Tamaqua (11)
   39    89        Cecelia Clarke, Sr          21:07    6:49  Dunmore (2)
  113    90        Lauren Borrero, Sr          21:07    6:49  Towanda (4)
  107    91        Megan Peterson, Jr          21:07    6:49  Canton (4)
   70    92    41  Stacey Manbeck, Fr          21:08    6:49  Tulpehocken (3)
  233    93        Eeavin Martin, Fr           21:09    6:49  Venango Catholic (9)
  181    94    42  Sheila Bhardwaj, Jr         21:09    6:49  Shadyside Academy (7)
   95    95    43  Katelin Peropat, Fr         21:10    6:49  Wellsboro (4)
  139    96    44  Kendra Foor, Sr             21:10    6:50  Penns Valley (6)
   10    97        Kate Ross, Fr               21:11    6:50  Gwynedd Mercy (1)
  263    98        Katie Cianci, Fr            21:12    6:50  Kennedy Catholic (10)
  307    99        Jasmine Jacobs, Jr          21:12    6:50  Bodine (12)
  157   100    45  Eryn Correa, Sr             21:13    6:51  Quaker Valley (7)
   88   101        Brittany Dechert, Sr        21:15    6:51  Northern Lebanon (3)
   82   102        Aileen Martin, Jr           21:15    6:51  James Buchanan (3)
  272   103        Laura Koller, So            21:17    6:52  Titusville (10)
  154   104        Emily Ingle, Jr             21:19    6:52  Tyrone Area (6)
  155   105        Olivia Biddle, Fr           21:19    6:53  Williamsburg (6)
    3   106    46  Kelsey Kohler, Jr           21:20    6:53  Saint Basil (1)
   71   107    47  Vanessa Manbeck, Jr         21:21    6:53  Tulpehocken (3)
  146   108        Dani Williams, So           21:22    6:53  Bishop Guilfoyle (6)
  290   109        Kaitlyn Higginson, Sr       21:23    6:54  Bethlehem Cath.  (11)
  252   110    48  Christina Woods, So         21:24    6:54  Hickory (10)
   49   111        Jeanne Roszel, Sr           21:25    6:54  Montrose (2)
   66   112    49  Megan Shadduck, Fr          21:25    6:54  Wyomissing (3)
  116   113        Alyssa Tewksbury, So        21:27    6:55  Wyalusing (4)
  301   114    50  Benita Taylor, Fr           21:27    6:55  Carver Engin. (12)
   61   115    51  Sarah Helinek, Jr           21:30    6:56  Wyomissing (3)
  140   116    52  Anna Kobb, Sr               21:30    6:56  Penns Valley (6)
  232   117        Blaire Colley, Fr           21:30    6:56  Smethport (9)
   74   118    53  Cortney Thomas, Sr          21:31    6:56  Tulpehocken (3)
  260   119        Natalie Rambish, Jr         21:31    6:56  Fairview (10)
  132   120    54  Deanna Roberts, Sr          21:31    6:56  Westmont Hilltop (6)
  147   121        Shannon Yingling, Jr        21:33    6:57  Bishop McCort (6)
  291   122        Caitlin Murphy, Fr          21:34    6:57  Minersville Area (11)
  101   123    55  Ryann Kishbaugh, Jr         21:34    6:57  Danville (4)
   67   124    56  Mallory Zintak, Sr          21:36    6:58  Wyomissing (3)
  289   125        Nicole Chickey, Fr          21:36    6:58  Bethlehem Cath.  (11)
   68   126    57  Ashleigh Dunlap, Jr         21:37    6:58  Tulpehocken (3)
  198   127        Talia Vallano, Jr           21:37    6:58  Greensburg Cc (7)
  237   128    58  Hanna Bicary, Fr            21:39    6:59  Villa Maria (10)
  161   129    59  Claire Shorall, Sr          21:40    6:59  Quaker Valley (7)
  149   130        Heidi Bloomquist, Sr        21:40    6:59  Central (6)
                               7:00 Pace
   37   131        Kaleen Holden, So           21:42    7:00  Bishop Hannan (2)
  242   132    60  Anne Watson, So             21:43    7:00  Youngsville (10)
  296   133        Angela Sabatino, So         21:45    7:01  Pen Argyl (11)
  236   134    61  Leigh Szoszorek, Jr         21:46    7:01  Villa Maria (10)
  253   135    62  Kristen Lucas, Fr           21:46    7:01  Hickory (10)
   45   136        Kelcey Kole, So             21:47    7:01  Lake Lehman (2)
  156   137    63  Lucy Gross, Sr              21:47    7:01  Quaker Valley (7)
  158   138    64  Cassie Corcoran, So         21:47    7:01  Quaker Valley (7)
  118   139    65  Marissa Buterbaugh, So      21:47    7:01  Bedford (5)
  251   140    66  Lauren Baldarelli, Jr       21:47    7:01  Hickory (10)
  297   141        Lisa Wessner, Sr            21:47    7:01  Pine Grove Area (11)
  102   142    67  Ashley Leberfinger, Jr      21:47    7:02  Danville (4)
  197   143        Kirsten Knappenberger, Jr   21:48    7:02  Freeport (7)
  114   144        Jessica Campbell, Fr        21:49    7:02  Troy (4)
  246   145    68  Andrea Rose, Fr             21:49    7:02  Youngsville (10)
  235   146    69  Whitney Putnam, Jr          21:49    7:02  Villa Maria (10)
  191   147        Erika Coffery, Fr           21:49    7:02  Brownsville (7)
  225   148        Katie Turnbull, Jr          21:49    7:02  Brookville (9)
  281   149    70  Allison Rantes, Sr          21:50    7:03  Palisades (11)
    2   150    71  Laura O'Donnell, Sr         21:52    7:03  Saint Basil (1)
  274   151    72  Ashley Stanek, Sr           21:52    7:03  Tamaqua (11)
   55   152    73  Whitney McIntosh, Sr        21:53    7:03  York Suburban (3)
  224   153        Jessica Swonger, So         21:53    7:03  Brookville (9)
  245   154    74  Bethany Dininny, So         21:53    7:03  Youngsville (10)
  210   155    75  Chelsea Bloam, So           21:53    7:03  Elk County Catholic 8
  207   156        Maria Rendine, Sr           21:54    7:04  Southmoreland (7)
   96   157    76  Marla Rice, Sr              21:55    7:04  Wellsboro (4)
   51   158        Erin Hannigan, Fr           21:55    7:04  Wyoming Seminary  (2)
  189   159        Hannah Hunt, Fr             21:55    7:04  Avonworth (7)
  195   160        Melanie Lutz, Jr            21:55    7:04  Freeport (7)
  243   161    77  Alicia Wismer, Sr           21:56    7:04  Youngsville (10)
  244   162    78  Amanda Wismer, Sr           21:56    7:04  Youngsville (10)
  188   163        An-Li Herring, So           21:57    7:05  Avonworth (7)
  211   164    79  Erica Brazinski, Jr         22:00    7:06  Elk County Catholic 8
  173   165    80  Lauren Fouse, Fr            22:01    7:06  Center (7)
  152   166        Jaime Beyer, So             22:02    7:06  Forest Hills (6)
  160   167    81  Ali Shorall, Sr             22:02    7:06  Quaker Valley (7)
   18   168    82  Robin Razawich, Jr          22:03    7:07  Dallas (2)
   46   169        Sarah Austin, Fr            22:04    7:07  Lake Lehman (2)
   42   170        Jamie Carbohn, Sr           22:06    7:08  Hanover Area (2)
   24   171    83  Katrina Rinehimer, Jr       22:06    7:08  Blue Ridge (2)
   23   172    84  Janelle Collins, Fr         22:06    7:08  Blue Ridge (2)
  276   173    85  Diana Thomas, So            22:07    7:08  Tamaqua (11)
  282   174    86  Niki Pasquarella, Jr        22:07    7:08  Palisades (11)
   30   175    87  Sarah Alfano, Jr            22:08    7:08  Scranton Prep (2)
   31   176    88  Andrea Frantz, So           22:08    7:08  Scranton Prep (2)
  119   177    89  Melanie Zack, Jr            22:08    7:08  Bedford (5)
  182   178    90  Chrissy Krutz, Sr           22:09    7:08  Shadyside Academy (7)
   47   179        Courtney Matus, Fr          22:09    7:09  Lake Lehman (2)
  295   180        Marie Tarnowski, Jr         22:10    7:09  Notre Dame Gp (11)
  227   181        Genny Davis, Sr             22:10    7:09  Karns City (9)
  239   182    91  Sara Newell, Fr             22:11    7:09  Villa Maria (10)
  135   183    92  Allison Eanes, Fr           22:11    7:09  Westmont Hilltop (6)
  130   184    93  Cara Pozun, Sr              22:11    7:09  Westmont Hilltop (6)
  159   185    94  Grace Kaminski, So          22:12    7:09  Quaker Valley (7)
   32   186    95  Katie Dende, So             22:15    7:11  Scranton Prep (2)
  213   187    96  Rachel Gregory, Jr          22:16    7:11  Elk County Catholic 8
  194   188        Rebecca Leary, Jr           22:16    7:11  Frazier (7)
  298   189        Amanda Brown, Jr            22:17    7:11  Schuylkill Haven (11)
  283   190    97  Ellen Aikens, So            22:18    7:12  Palisades (11)
   69   191    98  Talasha Karish, Jr          22:19    7:12  Tulpehocken (3)
  120   192    99  Brooke Smith, Jr            22:19    7:12  Bedford (5)
  128   193        Natalie Miller, So          22:20    7:12  Meyersdale (5)
  218   194   100  Beth Gadsby, Fr             22:22    7:13  Rocky Grove (9)
  212   195   101  Megan Goetz, Jr             22:23    7:13  Elk County Catholic 8
   29   196   102  Elicia Hickey, Jr           22:24    7:13  Scranton Prep (2)
  206   197        Michelle Hartner, Sr        22:28    7:15  South Park (7)
  279   198   103  Amanda Kane, Sr             22:29    7:15  Tamaqua (11)
  199   199        Maggie Gibson, Jr           22:29    7:15  Greensburg Cc (7)
    5   200   104  Kate Conroy, Jr             22:30    7:15  Saint Basil (1)
   50   201        Jennifer Lewis, Sr          22:35    7:17  Western Wayne (2)
  166   202   105  Allison Garda, Fr           22:35    7:17  Riverview (7)
  103   203   106  Sarah Erb, So               22:35    7:17  Danville (4)
   33   204   107  Julie Osborne, So           22:35    7:17  Scranton Prep (2)
  278   205   108  Shannon Hoben, So           22:38    7:18  Tamaqua (11)
  174   206   109  Carolyn Magnotta, Sr        22:41    7:19  Center (7)
   25   207   110  Alicia Vancott, Sr          22:42    7:19  Blue Ridge (2)
  254   208   111  Amelia Dilorenzo, Fr        22:44    7:20  Hickory (10)
  284   209   112  Samantha Carr, Jr           22:45    7:20  Palisades (11)
  293   210        Brittany Kuperavage, So     22:45    7:20  Nativity Bvm (11)
   20   211   113  Kasia Szulborski, Fr        22:48    7:21  Dallas (2)
  292   212        Katelyn Maccready, Sr       22:49    7:21  Nativity Bvm (11)
   87   213        Jillian Diegel, So          22:51    7:22  Milton Hershey (3)
  205   214        Megan Okeefe, So            22:52    7:22  Seton (7)
  231   215        Rose Bogdan, Sr             22:53    7:23  Otto-Elded (9)
  142   216   114  Samantha Smith, So          22:54    7:23  Penns Valley (6)
  202   217        Kylie Mitchell, Fr          22:57    7:24  Mohawk (7)
  201   218        Meagan Gallagher, So        22:57    7:24  Mohawk (7)
  238   219   115  Jenna Fatcia, So            22:58    7:24  Villa Maria (10)
   38   220        Kara Kincel, Sr             22:59    7:25  Bishop Hannan (2)
   19   221   116  Katie Gilligan, So          23:04    7:26  Dallas (2)
  176   222   117  Kim Slater, Sr              23:05    7:26  Center (7)
  196   223        Kristen Prazenica, So       23:05    7:27  Freeport (7)
  226   224        Alaina Kennedy, Fr          23:08    7:27  Brookville (9)
   26   225   118  Laurie Hall, So             23:10    7:28  Blue Ridge (2)
   58   226   119  Elaine Vanhouwe, So         23:11    7:29  York Suburban (3)
  141   227   120  Cammy Brown, Sr             23:13    7:29  Penns Valley (6)
  303   228   121  Kameesha Worthington, So    23:13    7:29  Carver Engin. (12)
  286   229   122  Briana McDevitt, So         23:14    7:29  Palisades (11)
  204   230        Shannon Grisnik, So         23:15    7:30  New Brighton (7)
  104   231   123  Aurora Shirley, Fr          23:15    7:30  Danville (4)
  217   232   124  Catelynn Bell, Sr           23:17    7:31  Rocky Grove (9)
  162   233   125  Abby Burrelli, Sr           23:20    7:31  Quaker Valley (7)
   34   234   126  Grace McGregor, Jr          23:20    7:31  Scranton Prep (2)
  175   235   127  Christine Slater, So        23:21    7:32  Center (7)
  134   236   128  Andrea Raven, Jr            23:23    7:32  Westmont Hilltop (6)
  256   237   129  Andrea Flower, Jr           23:23    7:33  Hickory (10)
   44   238        Desiree Finley, Jr          23:24    7:33  Hanover Area (2)
  167   239   130  Leighann Jordan, Sr         23:28    7:34  Riverview (7)
  126   240        Sarah Fuock, Sr             23:28    7:34  Chestnut Ridge (5)
  302   241   131  Ashley Ligon, So            23:34    7:36  Carver Engin. (12)
  308   242        Brooke Tomlinson, So        23:35    7:36  Franklin Towne (12)
  105   243   132  Jessica Quiery, Fr          23:35    7:36  Danville (4)
  248   244   133  Maddie Hoover, Fr           23:38    7:37  Youngsville (10)
   97   245   134  Mallory Mosher, Jr          23:39    7:37  Wellsboro (4)
  277   246   135  Jessica Baran, Sr           23:39    7:38  Tamaqua (11)
  184   247   136  Leah Schwartz, So           23:44    7:39  Shadyside Academy (7)
  186   248   137  Kelsey Olander, Fr          23:44    7:39  Shadyside Academy (7)
  125   249        Christina Edmonson, Sr      23:48    7:41  Chestnut Ridge (5)
  183   250   138  Julia Rich, So              23:49    7:41  Shadyside Academy (7)
  240   251   139  Ashley Toale, Sr            23:54    7:43  Villa Maria (10)
  311   252        Alycia Meccella, Sr         24:01    7:45  Masterman (12)
  255   253   140  Lauren Kilbert, So          24:04    7:46  Hickory (10)
  178   254   141  Kasey Chapla, So            24:06    7:46  Center (7)
  220   255   142  Emily Berry, Jr             24:11    7:48  Rocky Grove (9)
  168   256   143  Natalie Saxon, Jr           24:13    7:48  Riverview (7)
   35   257   144  Eileen Byrne, Sr            24:15    7:49  Scranton Prep (2)
  185   258   145  Kristen Slinkard, Fr        24:17    7:50  Shadyside Academy (7)
   27   259   146  Brenda Reed, So             24:19    7:51  Blue Ridge (2)
   57   260   147  Emily Smith, Jr             24:20    7:51  York Suburban (3)
   54   261   148  Emily Kranias, Fr           24:23    7:52  York Suburban (3)
  221   262   149  Alia Incorvia, Fr           24:29    7:54  Rocky Grove (9)
  127   263        Lynnette Allison, Fr        24:31    7:54  Chestnut Ridge (5)
  177   264   150  Alexis Sergeant, So         24:33    7:55  Center (7)
  123   265   151  Kristy Fisher, Sr           24:33    7:55  Bedford (5)
  215   266   152  Kelly Cunningham, Sr        24:36    7:56  Elk County Catholic 8
  222   267   153  Adrienne Havs, Sr           24:44    7:59  Rocky Grove (9)
                               8:00 Pace
  285   268   154  Mychelle Kluskiewicz, So    24:49    8:00  Palisades (11)
  309   269        Vicki Chan, Sr              24:53    8:01  Masterman (12)
  122   270   155  Nicole Grimes, Sr           24:54    8:02  Bedford (5)
  136   271   156  Julia Sheehan, So           24:59    8:03  Westmont Hilltop (6)
  247   272   157  Amanda Battko, So           25:00    8:04  Youngsville (10)
  287   273   158  Alyson Brokaw, So           25:08    8:06  Palisades (11)
   28   274   159  Jenn Oliver, Sr             25:09    8:06  Blue Ridge (2)
  143   275   160  Brittany Brooks, Sr         25:22    8:11  Penns Valley (6)
  310   276        Alice Cutler, Jr            25:31    8:14  Masterman (12)
   41   277        Abigail Gesecki, Jr         25:38    8:16  Nanticoke  (2)
  169   278   161  Lindsay Scatena, So         25:56    8:22  Riverview (7)
  219   279   162  Alison Weller, So           26:01    8:23  Rocky Grove (9)
  129   280        Nicole Berkebile, So        26:09    8:26  Windber Area (5)
  304   281   163  Ina Robinson, Jr            26:14    8:28  Carver Engin. (12)
  144   282   164  Kirsten Stoner, Sr          26:19    8:29  Penns Valley (6)
  305   283   165  Catherine Hegarty, Jr       26:24    8:31  Carver Engin. (12)
  170   284   166  Krista Bland, Jr            26:25    8:31  Riverview (7)