PA STATE XC AAA GIRLS 5K
Nov. 6, 2004

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Unionville (1)           86    1   12   20   23   30   91   98   19:49      1:05
  2   Parkland (11)           197    2   22   32   65   76   97  114   20:20      1:58
  3   W Chester Henderson 1   206   24   25   44   54   59   80  135   20:33        55
  4   Allentown C C (11)      213   18   28   34   45   88  134  142   20:30      1:26
  5   Cedar Cliff (3)         237   10   43   55   62   67   72   86   20:39      1:25
  6   Chambersburg (3)        257    8   19   53   85   92   95  147   20:36      1:51
  7   North Allegheny (7)     259   15   35   56   71   82  101  120   20:41      1:30
  8   Mt. Lebanon (7)         267   27   41   48   68   83   87   89   20:46      1:08
  9   Cumberland Valley (3)   281    6   26   69   81   99  102  154   20:41      2:03
 10   Hazleton Area (2)       291   11   14   29  108  129  144  157   20:42      2:33
 11   Hatboro Horsham (1)     295    5   49   60   75  106  110  128   20:48      2:09
 12   Council Rock N (1)      319    9   47   73   94   96  109  140   20:52      1:54
 13   State College (6)       325   21   31   50  104  119  123  148   20:57      2:00
 14   Strath Haven (1)        333   42   51   58   79  103  115  149   21:03      1:00
 15   Northern York (3)       343    3   33   61  105  141  153        20:57      3:08
16*   Upper Dublin (1)        367   17   40   66  111  133  136  138   21:06      2:26
17*   Hershey (3)             367    4   63   64   93  143  150  152   21:05      3:12
 18   General McLane (10)     379   36   57   74  100  112  127  166   21:10      1:20
 19   Penn Trafford (7)       391    7   13   77  139  155  160  163   21:16      3:58
 20   Oakland Catholic (7)    415   16   46  113  116  124  146  158   21:18      2:20
 21   Bradford (9)            440   37   78   90  117  118  125  130   21:24      1:31
 22   Allderdice (8)          443   38   39   84  131  151  159  161   21:31      2:29
 23   Central (12)            482   52   70  107  121  132  137  145   21:36      1:24
 24   Williamsport (4)        730  122  126  156  162  164  165  167   23:31      3:24

1. Unionville (1)
    1  Katie Thaeder, Sr           19:09    6:10
   12  Christine Smith, Fr         19:42    6:21
   20  Tara Hardy, So              20:00    6:27
   23  Kat Beck, Sr                20:03    6:28
   30  Kalyn McDonough, Fr         20:13    6:31
   91  Danielle Ferree, Fr         21:21    6:53
   98  Samantha Schneider, Sr      21:31    6:56
Time = 1:39:05     Places = 86

2. Parkland (11)
    2  Erin Roberts, Jr            19:11    6:11
   22  Katie Stepp, Sr             20:03    6:28
   32  Emma Stanley, Sr            20:14    6:32
   65  Kristin Knouse, Jr          21:01    6:47
   76  Jess Eberly, Fr             21:09    6:49
   97  Danielle Werley, So         21:29    6:56
  114  Chloe Costigan-Humes, Sr    21:47    7:02
Time = 1:41:36     Places = 197

3. W Chester Henderson 1
   24  Marissa Murtaugh, Sr        20:03    6:28
   25  Megan Durkee, Jr            20:04    6:28
   44  Karen Farkas, So            20:43    6:41
   54  Danielle Tuccio, Sr         20:56    6:45
   59  Jackie Merrick, So          20:58    6:46
   80  Julie Matthews, Jr          21:15    6:51
  135  Ragen Rinkis, So            22:23    7:13
Time = 1:42:42     Places = 206

4. Allentown C C (11)
   18  Marcie Sobrinski, Jr        19:55    6:25
   28  Maureen Watson, Jr          20:09    6:30
   34  Meghan Burns, Jr            20:19    6:33
   45  Heather Gribb, Jr           20:44    6:41
   88  Colleen O'Neill, Sr         21:20    6:53
  134  Kathryn Markowitz, Jr       22:20    7:12
  142  Alyssa Wert, So             22:33    7:16
Time = 1:42:26     Places = 213

5. Cedar Cliff (3)
   10  Janelle Young, Sr           19:37    6:20
   43  Caitlin Wood, Sr            20:42    6:41
   55  Kassandra Meholick, So      20:57    6:45
   62  Jessica Shuman, Jr          20:59    6:46
   67  Lauren Tucci, Jr            21:02    6:47
   72  Katherine Topalian, Sr      21:05    6:48
   86  Melanie Sponseller, Fr      21:18    6:52
Time = 1:43:15     Places = 237

6. Chambersburg (3)
    8  Sarah Morrison, So          19:33    6:18
   19  Brooke Jacobs, So           19:56    6:26
   53  Samantha Jones, Sr          20:54    6:44
   85  Regina Heiser, Sr           21:17    6:52
   92  Sarah Osterman, Jr          21:23    6:54
   95  Ali Lambert, Fr             21:26    6:55
  147  Jen Wetzel, Sr              22:49    7:22
Time = 1:43:00     Places = 257

7. North Allegheny (7)
   15  Kelley O'Brien, Jr          19:46    6:23
   35  Michelle Diez, Jr           20:23    6:34
   56  Lindsay Schmiedel, Sr       20:57    6:45
   71  Mia Ficerai, So             21:05    6:48
   82  Jackie Sokulski, Fr         21:16    6:51
  101  Laura Ochs, Fr              21:35    6:58
  120  Sarah Ledonne, Jr           22:03    7:07
Time = 1:43:25     Places = 259

8. Mt. Lebanon (7)
   27  Katie Hrebinko, So          20:08    6:30
   41  Bella Smiga, Jr             20:35    6:38
   48  Jessie Winschel, Sr         20:47    6:42
   68  Kristen Connelly, Fr        21:03    6:47
   83  Carlie Latus, Sr            21:16    6:51
   87  Hannah Sholder, Sr          21:19    6:53
   89  Melissa Shaw, So            21:21    6:53
Time = 1:43:47     Places = 267

9. Cumberland Valley (3)
    6  Abby Huber, So              19:30    6:17
   26  Paige Anderson, So          20:05    6:29
   69  Samantha Fickel, So         21:04    6:48
   81  Jaime Hillman, So           21:15    6:51
   99  Sarah Frenette, Jr          21:33    6:57
  102  Liz Hill, So                21:35    6:58
  154  Emily Harlan, Fr            23:26    7:33
Time = 1:43:26     Places = 281

10. Hazleton Area (2)
   11  Brenae Edwards, So          19:42    6:21
   14  Maria Monks, Jr             19:45    6:22
   29  Amanda Radishofski, So      20:11    6:31
  108  Noelle Andrasi, Jr          21:39    6:59
  129  Marissa Dudeck, Fr          22:15    7:10
  144  Ashley Carsia, Jr           22:41    7:19
  157  Tara Swett, So              23:43    7:39
Time = 1:43:30     Places = 291

11. Hatboro Horsham (1)
    5  Kerry Swayne, So            19:29    6:17
   49  Theresa Gould, Jr           20:49    6:43
   60  Sarah Baker, So             20:59    6:46
   75  Brittany Sullivan, So       21:07    6:49
  106  Caitlin Klass, Sr           21:37    6:58
  110  Laura Staples, Fr           21:40    6:59
  128  Casey Rowley, Sr            22:14    7:10
Time = 1:44:00     Places = 295

12. Council Rock N (1)
    9  Layson Sikora, So           19:35    6:19
   47  Emily Kruman, Sr            20:46    6:42
   73  Lauren Houlk, So            21:06    6:48
   94  Lisa Ierubino, Sr           21:26    6:55
   96  Heather Van Doren, Sr       21:28    6:55
  109  Arielle Donohue, So         21:40    6:59
  140  Tara McAllister, Sr         22:28    7:15
Time = 1:44:19     Places = 319

13. State College (6)
   21  Katharine Ward, So          20:02    6:27
   31  Katie Gallagher, Sr         20:14    6:31
   50  Rachel Thor, Fr             20:53    6:44
  104  Meghan Mason, Sr            21:36    6:58
  119  Ali Ordway, Fr              22:01    7:06
  123  Katie Kisenwether, Sr       22:08    7:08
  148  Becky Greenwald, Jr         22:55    7:23
Time = 1:44:43     Places = 325

14. Strath Haven (1)
   42  Lisa Vienneau, Jr           20:36    6:39
   51  Kristen Kildea, Jr          20:54    6:44
   58  Molly Carroll, Sr           20:58    6:46
   79  Shay Dickson, Jr            21:12    6:50
  103  Hannah Johnson, So          21:35    6:58
  115  Alexis Kendus, Sr           21:49    7:02
  149  Kathleen Magerr, Sr         22:56    7:24
Time = 1:45:14     Places = 333

15. Northern York (3)
    3  Katie Meck, Fr              19:23    6:15
   33  Lydia Wong, Jr              20:17    6:32
   61  Emily Cope, Jr              20:59    6:46
  105  Rachel Wong, Fr             21:37    6:58
  141  Amy Backel, Sr              22:31    7:16
  153  Christina Ulrich, So        23:06    7:27
Time = 1:44:45     Places = 343

16*. Upper Dublin (1)
   17  Heather Calisto, So         19:54    6:25
   40  Lauren Bowles, Sr           20:33    6:38
   66  Nadia McMillan, Jr          21:01    6:47
  111  Jarlene Choy, Sr            21:43    7:00
  133  Nichole Smith, Jr           22:19    7:12
  136  Rebecca Mims, Jr            22:24    7:13
  138  Heather McMillan, Jr        22:25    7:14
Time = 1:45:29     Places = 367

17*. Hershey (3)
    4  Sam Macmillan, Fr           19:23    6:15
   63  Becca Macneill, Sr          21:01    6:47
   64  Kate Hallock, Jr            21:01    6:47
   93  Nataz Fistrovic, So         21:24    6:54
  143  Sarah Warren, Sr            22:35    7:17
  150  Alex Pawlush, Sr            22:57    7:24
  152  Marci Wills, Jr             23:04    7:26
Time = 1:45:22     Places = 367

18. General McLane (10)
   36  Lindsay Petri, Jr           20:25    6:35
   57  Katlin Zimmerly, So         20:58    6:46
   74  Hillary Weismiller, Fr      21:07    6:48
  100  Julie Marshall, Sr          21:34    6:57
  112  Sarah Shinn, Jr             21:44    7:01
  127  Claire Everhart, Jr         22:11    7:09
  166  Sarah Schulz, So            27:53    9:00
Time = 1:45:46     Places = 379

19. Penn Trafford (7)
    7  Maranie Staab, Jr           19:31    6:17
   13  Diane Filtz, So             19:45    6:22
   77  Lenora Candee, Fr           21:09    6:49
  139  Kristen Staab, So           22:27    7:14
  155  Holly Kistler, Sr           23:28    7:34
  160  Megan Heibel, So            24:07    7:47
  163  Trina Cicco, So             24:24    7:52
Time = 1:46:17     Places = 391

20. Oakland Catholic (7)
   16  Molly Goldcamp, So          19:49    6:23
   46  Amanda Sedlack, So          20:46    6:42
  113  Mary Hamilton, Jr           21:47    7:01
  116  Erica Prosser, So           21:59    7:05
  124  Danielle Sedlack, Jr        22:08    7:08
  146  Colleen Hartbauer, So       22:48    7:21
  158  Gillian Henker, So          23:55    7:43
Time = 1:46:26     Places = 415

21. Bradford (9)
   37  Sarah Lonzi, Fr             20:30    6:36
   78  Paige Ambrose, Fr           21:10    6:49
   90  Steph Kresge, Sr            21:21    6:53
  117  Carrie Grandy, Sr           22:00    7:06
  118  Colleen Vecellio, Sr        22:01    7:06
  125  Kate Walter, Sr             22:08    7:08
  130  Renee Cavallaro, Fr         22:15    7:10
Time = 1:46:59     Places = 440

22. Allderdice (8)
   38  Lara Nagle, Sr              20:31    6:37
   39  Sassi Kerpedjieva, Jr       20:33    6:38
   84  Clara Finley, Jr            21:16    6:52
  131  Jennifer Bossinger, So      22:16    7:11
  151  Liana Knezevich, Jr         23:00    7:25
  159  Lucy Ainsman, Fr            24:05    7:46
  161  Myra Awodey, Sr             24:08    7:47
Time = 1:47:34     Places = 443

23. Central (12)
   52  Tya Carodine, Jr            20:54    6:44
   70  Catherine Brew, Sr          21:05    6:48
  107  Ann Weiss, Fr               21:39    6:59
  121  Beth Pinard, Sr             22:05    7:07
  132  Akilah Dorsey, Sr           22:17    7:11
  137  Liz Craighead, Sr           22:25    7:14
  145  Gen Philidonis, Jr          22:43    7:19
Time = 1:47:58     Places = 482

24. Williamsport (4)
  122  Sammy Colvin, Sr            22:06    7:08
  126  Georgie Strait, So          22:10    7:09
  156  Michelle Creveling, So      23:33    7:36
  162  Brandi Schira, Sr           24:15    7:49
  164  Larissa Walker, Jr          25:30    8:13
  165  Katya Shatto, Jr            26:09    8:26
  167  Haley Lorson, Jr            30:52    9:57
Time = 1:57:33     Places = 730

PA STATE XC AAA GIRLS 5K
Nov. 6, 2004

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Katie Thaeder, Sr           19:09    6:10  Unionville (1)
    2     2  Erin Roberts, Jr            19:11    6:11  Parkland (11)
    3        Kaycee Shaffer, Jr          19:17    6:13  West Allegheny (7)
    4        Annie Wilson, Sr            19:18    6:13  Wissahickon (1)
    5        Andrea Florida, Sr          19:21    6:14  Muhlenberg (3)
    6     3  Katie Meck, Fr              19:23    6:15  Northern York (3)
    7     4  Sam Macmillan, Fr           19:23    6:15  Hershey (3)
    8        Lindsey Scheller, Jr        19:29    6:17  Shikellamy (4)
    9     5  Kerry Swayne, So            19:29    6:17  Hatboro Horsham (1)
   10     6  Abby Huber, So              19:30    6:17  Cumberland Valley (3)
   11     7  Maranie Staab, Jr           19:31    6:17  Penn Trafford (7)
   12     8  Sarah Morrison, So          19:33    6:18  Chambersburg (3)
   13        Kristina Reed, Jr           19:34    6:19  Upper Perkiomen (1)
   14        Elizabeth Brickley, Jr      19:34    6:19  Greater Latrobe (7)
   15        Marie Lamparter, So         19:35    6:19  Carlisle (3)
   16     9  Layson Sikora, So           19:35    6:19  Council Rock N (1)
   17        Alycia Woodruff, So         19:35    6:19  West Chester East (1)
   18        Joanna Horstmann, Sr        19:36    6:19  Downingtown West (1)
   19        Justine Jeroski, So         19:37    6:19  Franklin Regional (7)
   20    10  Janelle Young, Sr           19:37    6:20  Cedar Cliff (3)
   21        Darcy McDonald, Sr          19:38    6:20  Warwick (3)
   22    11  Brenae Edwards, So          19:42    6:21  Hazleton Area (2)
   23    12  Christine Smith, Fr         19:42    6:21  Unionville (1)
   24    13  Diane Filtz, So             19:45    6:22  Penn Trafford (7)
   25    14  Maria Monks, Jr             19:45    6:22  Hazleton Area (2)
   26    15  Kelley O'Brien, Jr          19:46    6:23  North Allegheny (7)
   27    16  Molly Goldcamp, So          19:49    6:23  Oakland Catholic (7)
   28        Lexa Gass, Jr               19:49    6:23  Moon (7)
   29        Natalie Ginnerty, So        19:52    6:24  Marple Newtown (1)
   30    17  Heather Calisto, So         19:54    6:25  Upper Dublin (1)
   31    18  Marcie Sobrinski, Jr        19:55    6:25  Allentown C C (11)
   32    19  Brooke Jacobs, So           19:56    6:26  Chambersburg (3)
   33        Julia Somers, Sr            19:58    6:26  Haverford (1)
   34        Jessica Hunter, Jr          19:58    6:26  Wallenpaupack Area (2
   35        Sarah Grossi, So            19:59    6:27  Canon-McMillan (7)
   36    20  Tara Hardy, So              20:00    6:27  Unionville (1)
   37        Laura Blaesser, Jr          20:01    6:27  Oxford (1)
   38    21  Katharine Ward, So          20:02    6:27  State College (6)
   39    22  Katie Stepp, Sr             20:03    6:28  Parkland (11)
   40        Serita Lachesis, Sr         20:03    6:28  Wissahickon (1)
   41    23  Kat Beck, Sr                20:03    6:28  Unionville (1)
   42        Lara Crofford, So           20:03    6:28  Big Spring (3)
   43    24  Marissa Murtaugh, Sr        20:03    6:28  W Chester Henderson 1
   44    25  Megan Durkee, Jr            20:04    6:28  W Chester Henderson 1
   45    26  Paige Anderson, So          20:05    6:29  Cumberland Valley (3)
   46        Angela Borealo, Jr          20:08    6:29  Easton (11)
   47    27  Katie Hrebinko, So          20:08    6:30  Mt. Lebanon (7)
   48    28  Maureen Watson, Jr          20:09    6:30  Allentown C C (11)
   49        Hannah Kligman, So          20:10    6:30  Conestoga (1)
   50        Andrea Fischione, So        20:11    6:30  Franklin Regional (7)
   51        Michelle Crowe, Jr          20:11    6:31  Meadville (10)
   52    29  Amanda Radishofski, So      20:11    6:31  Hazleton Area (2)
   53        Nicole Falcaro, Sr          20:11    6:31  Delaware Valley (2)
   54        Shanon Holm, So             20:12    6:31  Radnor (1)
   55        Liz Milewski, Jr            20:12    6:31  Radnor (1)
   56        Rachel Hull, Jr             20:12    6:31  Hempfield (3)
   57        Kelly Cline, Sr             20:13    6:31  Sun Valley (1)
   58    30  Kalyn McDonough, Fr         20:13    6:31  Unionville (1)
   59    31  Katie Gallagher, Sr         20:14    6:31  State College (6)
   60    32  Emma Stanley, Sr            20:14    6:32  Parkland (11)
   61        Kristen Galen, Fr           20:16    6:32  Great Valley (1)
   62    33  Lydia Wong, Jr              20:17    6:32  Northern York (3)
   63    34  Meghan Burns, Jr            20:19    6:33  Allentown C C (11)
   64        Julie Karaszkiewicz, Sr     20:19    6:33  Garnet Valley (1)
   65        Allyson Sheehan, Jr         20:21    6:34  Baldwin (7)
   66    35  Michelle Diez, Jr           20:23    6:34  North Allegheny (7)
   67    36  Lindsay Petri, Jr           20:25    6:35  General McLane (10)
   68        Tiffany Kulp, Sr            20:26    6:35  Pennridge (1)
   69        Katherine Danga-Storm, Jr   20:27    6:36  Liberty (11)
   70        Angelica Martinez, Fr       20:28    6:36  Schenley (8)
   71        Lisa Taranto, Sr            20:28    6:36  West Allegheny (7)
   72        Kerrigan Smith, Jr          20:28    6:36  Red Land (3)
   73        Lisa Delorenzo, So          20:29    6:36  Gateway (7)
   74        Marissa Umbel, Sr           20:29    6:36  Indiana (7)
   75        Sarah Burd, Sr              20:29    6:36  Hampton (7)
   76    37  Sarah Lonzi, Fr             20:30    6:36  Bradford (9)
   77        Jessica Zozos, Fr           20:30    6:37  Shaler (7)
   78        Amanda Raudabaugh, Fr       20:30    6:37  Big Spring (3)
   79        Allli Andreyko, Jr          20:31    6:37  Upper Merion (1)
   80    38  Lara Nagle, Sr              20:31    6:37  Allderdice (8)
   81    39  Sassi Kerpedjieva, Jr       20:33    6:38  Allderdice (8)
   82    40  Lauren Bowles, Sr           20:33    6:38  Upper Dublin (1)
   83    41  Bella Smiga, Jr             20:35    6:38  Mt. Lebanon (7)
   84        Nikki Antoszewski, Jr       20:35    6:38  Hampton (7)
   85    42  Lisa Vienneau, Jr           20:36    6:39  Strath Haven (1)
   86        Ariel Fuentes, Fr           20:37    6:39  Easton (11)
   87        Jenielle Hunt, Jr           20:37    6:39  North Hills (7)
   88        Cheryl Dingman, Sr          20:40    6:40  North Penn (1)
   89        Kelly Miller, So            20:40    6:40  Conestoga Valley (3)
   90        Kristina Kubala, So         20:41    6:40  Coatesville (1)
   91    43  Caitlin Wood, Sr            20:42    6:41  Cedar Cliff (3)
   92    44  Karen Farkas, So            20:43    6:41  W Chester Henderson 1
   93        Marie McIntyre, Fr          20:43    6:41  North Hills (7)
   94    45  Heather Gribb, Jr           20:44    6:41  Allentown C C (11)
   95    46  Amanda Sedlack, So          20:46    6:42  Oakland Catholic (7)
   96        Sam Klunk, So               20:46    6:42  Red Lion (3)
   97        Bernadette Dacosta, So      20:46    6:42  Emmaus (11)
   98    47  Emily Kruman, Sr            20:46    6:42  Council Rock N (1)
   99    48  Jessie Winschel, Sr         20:47    6:42  Mt. Lebanon (7)
  100    49  Theresa Gould, Jr           20:49    6:43  Hatboro Horsham (1)
  101        Liz Dalton, Sr              20:49    6:43  Conestoga (1)
  102        Juli Hutchings, Fr          20:50    6:43  Avon Grove (1)
  103        Shala Simms, Sr             20:50    6:43  Upper Darby (1)
  104        Stephanie Harp, Jr          20:50    6:43  Hollidaysburg (6)
  105        Meredith Beaton, Sr         20:50    6:43  Twin Valley (3)
  106        Lisa Dehaan, Jr             20:51    6:43  Downingtown East (1)
  107        Alyssa Defazio, Sr          20:52    6:44  Wilson (3)
  108        Erin Matyus, Sr             20:53    6:44  Liberty (11)
  109    50  Rachel Thor, Fr             20:53    6:44  State College (6)
  110    51  Kristen Kildea, Jr          20:54    6:44  Strath Haven (1)
  111    52  Tya Carodine, Jr            20:54    6:44  Central (12)
  112    53  Samantha Jones, Sr          20:54    6:44  Chambersburg (3)
  113    54  Danielle Tuccio, Sr         20:56    6:45  W Chester Henderson 1
  114        Meg Ecker, Fr               20:56    6:45  Penn Manor (3)
  115        Brittany Long, Sr           20:56    6:45  Perkiomen Valley (1)
  116        Brenna Brucker, Sr          20:56    6:45  Bethel Park (7)
  117    55  Kassandra Meholick, So      20:57    6:45  Cedar Cliff (3)
  118        Ashley Ferraro, Sr          20:57    6:45  Erie Central (10)
  119    56  Lindsay Schmiedel, Sr       20:57    6:45  North Allegheny (7)
  120        Laura Gausmann, Sr          20:58    6:46  West York (3)
  121    57  Katlin Zimmerly, So         20:58    6:46  General McLane (10)
  122    58  Molly Carroll, Sr           20:58    6:46  Strath Haven (1)
  123    59  Jackie Merrick, So          20:58    6:46  W Chester Henderson 1
  124    60  Sarah Baker, So             20:59    6:46  Hatboro Horsham (1)
  125        Missy Koebel, Sr            20:59    6:46  Norristown (1)
  126    61  Emily Cope, Jr              20:59    6:46  Northern York (3)
  127    62  Jessica Shuman, Jr          20:59    6:46  Cedar Cliff (3)
  128        Lindsay Shutta, So          21:00    6:46  Liberty (11)
  129        Faith Anderson, Jr          21:00    6:46  Dover (3)
  130    63  Becca Macneill, Sr          21:01    6:47  Hershey (3)
  131    64  Kate Hallock, Jr            21:01    6:47  Hershey (3)
  132    65  Kristin Knouse, Jr          21:01    6:47  Parkland (11)
  133        Katerina Smilarova, So      21:01    6:47  Pleasant Valley (11)
  134    66  Nadia McMillan, Jr          21:01    6:47  Upper Dublin (1)
  135    67  Lauren Tucci, Jr            21:02    6:47  Cedar Cliff (3)
  136        Ashley Leland, Jr           21:02    6:47  Wyoming Valley W (2)
  137    68  Kristen Connelly, Fr        21:03    6:47  Mt. Lebanon (7)
  138        Jaime Singer, So            21:03    6:47  Ephrata (3)
  139        Rachel Hutchinson, So       21:03    6:47  Governor Mifflin (3)
  140    69  Samantha Fickel, So         21:04    6:48  Cumberland Valley (3)
  141    70  Catherine Brew, Sr          21:05    6:48  Central (12)
  142    71  Mia Ficerai, So             21:05    6:48  North Allegheny (7)
  143    72  Katherine Topalian, Sr      21:05    6:48  Cedar Cliff (3)
  144    73  Lauren Houlk, So            21:06    6:48  Council Rock N (1)
  145    74  Hillary Weismiller, Fr      21:07    6:48  General McLane (10)
  146    75  Brittany Sullivan, So       21:07    6:49  Hatboro Horsham (1)
  147        Kim Wenger, Fr              21:07    6:49  Great Valley (1)
  148    76  Jess Eberly, Fr             21:09    6:49  Parkland (11)
  149    77  Lenora Candee, Fr           21:09    6:49  Penn Trafford (7)
  150    78  Paige Ambrose, Fr           21:10    6:49  Bradford (9)
  151        Kelly Wiedwald, Sr          21:10    6:49  Wyoming Valley W (2)
  152        Lauren Bowers, So           21:10    6:50  Conestoga Valley (3)
  153        Janette Adams, Sr           21:11    6:50  Pocono Mntn West 11
  154    79  Shay Dickson, Jr            21:12    6:50  Strath Haven (1)
  155        Jessica Duffell, So         21:13    6:50  Punxsutawney (9)
  156        Kathryn Fitzgerald, Sr      21:14    6:51  Upper St. Clair (7)
  157        Gretchen Braymer, So        21:14    6:51  Strong Vincent (10)
  158        Allison Ehret, Fr           21:14    6:51  Exeter Township (3)
  159    80  Julie Matthews, Jr          21:15    6:51  W Chester Henderson 1
  160    81  Jaime Hillman, So           21:15    6:51  Cumberland Valley (3)
  161    82  Jackie Sokulski, Fr         21:16    6:51  North Allegheny (7)
  162    83  Carlie Latus, Sr            21:16    6:51  Mt. Lebanon (7)
  163    84  Clara Finley, Jr            21:16    6:52  Allderdice (8)
  164    85  Regina Heiser, Sr           21:17    6:52  Chambersburg (3)
  165        Alicia Harbold, So          21:17    6:52  Ephrata (3)
  166    86  Melanie Sponseller, Fr      21:18    6:52  Cedar Cliff (3)
  167        Alicia Montalband, Sr       21:19    6:52  William Tennent (1)
  168    87  Hannah Sholder, Sr          21:19    6:53  Mt. Lebanon (7)
  169    88  Colleen O'Neill, Sr         21:20    6:53  Allentown C C (11)
  170        Colleen Gavigan, So         21:20    6:53  Abington Heights (2)
  171        Celesta Fahl, Sr            21:20    6:53  Easton (11)
  172    89  Melissa Shaw, So            21:21    6:53  Mt. Lebanon (7)
  173    90  Steph Kresge, Sr            21:21    6:53  Bradford (9)
  174    91  Danielle Ferree, Fr         21:21    6:53  Unionville (1)
  175        Katie McClernand, Sr        21:23    6:54  Mt. Saint Joseph (1)
  176    92  Sarah Osterman, Jr          21:23    6:54  Chambersburg (3)
  177        Kate Giere, Jr              21:23    6:54  Downingtown East (1)
  178    93  Nataz Fistrovic, So         21:24    6:54  Hershey (3)
  179        Stephanie Evans, Sr         21:25    6:54  Pottsville (11)
  180        Meagan Crossett, Sr         21:25    6:54  Mifflinburg (4)
  181    94  Lisa Ierubino, Sr           21:26    6:55  Council Rock N (1)
  182    95  Ali Lambert, Fr             21:26    6:55  Chambersburg (3)
  183        Megan Lins, Jr              21:26    6:55  Governor Mifflin (3)
  184    96  Heather Van Doren, Sr       21:28    6:55  Council Rock N (1)
  185    97  Danielle Werley, So         21:29    6:56  Parkland (11)
  186        Rachel Humphrey, Fr         21:30    6:56  Fox Chapel (7)
  187        Jera Mennetti, So           21:30    6:56  Punxsutawney (9)
  188        Carly Brickett, Jr          21:30    6:56  Baldwin (7)
  189        Priscilla Jennings, Sr      21:31    6:56  Solanco (3)
  190    98  Samantha Schneider, Sr      21:31    6:56  Unionville (1)
  191        Sara Smith, Sr              21:32    6:57  Warren (10)
  192    99  Sarah Frenette, Jr          21:33    6:57  Cumberland Valley (3)
  193   100  Julie Marshall, Sr          21:34    6:57  General McLane (10)
  194   101  Laura Ochs, Fr              21:35    6:58  North Allegheny (7)
  195   102  Liz Hill, So                21:35    6:58  Cumberland Valley (3)
  196        Jennifer McLean, Jr         21:35    6:58  Daniel Boone (3)
  197   103  Hannah Johnson, So          21:35    6:58  Strath Haven (1)
  198   104  Meghan Mason, Sr            21:36    6:58  State College (6)
  199        Rayna James, So             21:36    6:58  Girls (12)
  200   105  Rachel Wong, Fr             21:37    6:58  Northern York (3)
  201   106  Caitlin Klass, Sr           21:37    6:58  Hatboro Horsham (1)
  202        Ashley Minnick, Sr          21:38    6:59  Somerset (6)
  203        Monica Duffell, Jr          21:38    6:59  Punxsutawney (9)
  204   107  Ann Weiss, Fr               21:39    6:59  Central (12)
  205   108  Noelle Andrasi, Jr          21:39    6:59  Hazleton Area (2)
  206   109  Arielle Donohue, So         21:40    6:59  Council Rock N (1)
  207   110  Laura Staples, Fr           21:40    6:59  Hatboro Horsham (1)
  208        Anna Aagenes, Jr            21:40    6:59  Central Bucks W (1)
                               7:00 Pace
  209        Brittney Kanach, So         21:42    7:00  Pottsgrove (1)
  210        Erin Zellers, Sr            21:42    7:00  Red Lion (3)
  211   111  Jarlene Choy, Sr            21:43    7:00  Upper Dublin (1)
  212   112  Sarah Shinn, Jr             21:44    7:01  General McLane (10)
  213        Andrea Weaver, So           21:45    7:01  West Perry (3)
  214   113  Mary Hamilton, Jr           21:47    7:01  Oakland Catholic (7)
  215   114  Chloe Costigan-Humes, Sr    21:47    7:02  Parkland (11)
  216   115  Alexis Kendus, Sr           21:49    7:02  Strath Haven (1)
  217        Melissa Garman, Fr          21:54    7:04  Altoona (6)
  218        Brittany Jackson, So        21:58    7:05  Girls (12)
  219        Melissa Vignetti, Sr        21:59    7:05  Peters Township (7)
  220   116  Erica Prosser, So           21:59    7:05  Oakland Catholic (7)
  221   117  Carrie Grandy, Sr           22:00    7:06  Bradford (9)
  222   118  Colleen Vecellio, Sr        22:01    7:06  Bradford (9)
  223   119  Ali Ordway, Fr              22:01    7:06  State College (6)
  224   120  Sarah Ledonne, Jr           22:03    7:07  North Allegheny (7)
  225   121  Beth Pinard, Sr             22:05    7:07  Central (12)
  226   122  Sammy Colvin, Sr            22:06    7:08  Williamsport (4)
  227        Meghan Butters, Fr          22:08    7:08  Meadville (10)
  228   123  Katie Kisenwether, Sr       22:08    7:08  State College (6)
  229   124  Danielle Sedlack, Jr        22:08    7:08  Oakland Catholic (7)
  230   125  Kate Walter, Sr             22:08    7:08  Bradford (9)
  231        Vanessa Cutts, Sr           22:09    7:09  Altoona (6)
  232   126  Georgie Strait, So          22:10    7:09  Williamsport (4)
  233        Amanda Potorti, So          22:11    7:09  Indian Valley (6)
  234   127  Claire Everhart, Jr         22:11    7:09  General McLane (10)
  235   128  Casey Rowley, Sr            22:14    7:10  Hatboro Horsham (1)
  236   129  Marissa Dudeck, Fr          22:15    7:10  Hazleton Area (2)
  237   130  Renee Cavallaro, Fr         22:15    7:10  Bradford (9)
  238   131  Jennifer Bossinger, So      22:16    7:11  Allderdice (8)
  239   132  Akilah Dorsey, Sr           22:17    7:11  Central (12)
  240   133  Nichole Smith, Jr           22:19    7:12  Upper Dublin (1)
  241   134  Kathryn Markowitz, Jr       22:20    7:12  Allentown C C (11)
  242   135  Ragen Rinkis, So            22:23    7:13  W Chester Henderson 1
  243   136  Rebecca Mims, Jr            22:24    7:13  Upper Dublin (1)
  244   137  Liz Craighead, Sr           22:25    7:14  Central (12)
  245   138  Heather McMillan, Jr        22:25    7:14  Upper Dublin (1)
  246   139  Kristen Staab, So           22:27    7:14  Penn Trafford (7)
  247   140  Tara McAllister, Sr         22:28    7:15  Council Rock N (1)
  248        Callie Thuma, Jr            22:29    7:15  Schenley (8)
  249   141  Amy Backel, Sr              22:31    7:16  Northern York (3)
  250   142  Alyssa Wert, So             22:33    7:16  Allentown C C (11)
  251   143  Sarah Warren, Sr            22:35    7:17  Hershey (3)
  252        Chelsea Bailey, So          22:41    7:19  Dubois (9)
  253   144  Ashley Carsia, Jr           22:41    7:19  Hazleton Area (2)
  254   145  Gen Philidonis, Jr          22:43    7:19  Central (12)
  255   146  Colleen Hartbauer, So       22:48    7:21  Oakland Catholic (7)
  256   147  Jen Wetzel, Sr              22:49    7:22  Chambersburg (3)
  257        Hailey Cunningham, Fr       22:50    7:22  St. Marys (9)
  258        Katie Barclay, Fr           22:53    7:23  Jersey Shore (4)
  259   148  Becky Greenwald, Jr         22:55    7:23  State College (6)
  260   149  Kathleen Magerr, Sr         22:56    7:24  Strath Haven (1)
  261   150  Alex Pawlush, Sr            22:57    7:24  Hershey (3)
  262   151  Liana Knezevich, Jr         23:00    7:25  Allderdice (8)
  263   152  Marci Wills, Jr             23:04    7:26  Hershey (3)
  264        Diana Rado (Rabo), So       23:06    7:27  Northeast (12)
  265   153  Christina Ulrich, So        23:06    7:27  Northern York (3)
  266        Alissa Heimbach, Fr         23:12    7:29  Selinsgrove (4)
  267   154  Emily Harlan, Fr            23:26    7:33  Cumberland Valley (3)
  268        Bethany Young, Sr           23:28    7:34  Jersey Shore (4)
  269   155  Holly Kistler, Sr           23:28    7:34  Penn Trafford (7)
  270   156  Michelle Creveling, So      23:33    7:36  Williamsport (4)
  271   157  Tara Swett, So              23:43    7:39  Hazleton Area (2)
  272   158  Gillian Henker, So          23:55    7:43  Oakland Catholic (7)
  273   159  Lucy Ainsman, Fr            24:05    7:46  Allderdice (8)
  274   160  Megan Heibel, So            24:07    7:47  Penn Trafford (7)
  275   161  Myra Awodey, Sr             24:08    7:47  Allderdice (8)
  276        Pam Alva, Jr                24:09    7:47  Northeast (12)
  277   162  Brandi Schira, Sr           24:15    7:49  Williamsport (4)
  278   163  Trina Cicco, So             24:24    7:52  Penn Trafford (7)
  279        Rochelle Hill, Fr           24:26    7:53  Gratz (12)
                               8:00 Pace
  280   164  Larissa Walker, Jr          25:30    8:13  Williamsport (4)
  281   165  Katya Shatto, Jr            26:09    8:26  Williamsport (4)
                               9:00 Pace
  282   166  Sarah Schulz, So            27:53    9:00  General McLane (10)
  283   167  Haley Lorson, Jr            30:52    9:57  Williamsport (4)