PIAA AA GIRLS
Nov. 1, 2003

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Dallas (2)               49    2    8   10   13   16   17   60   20:30      1:25
  2   Wellsboro (4)            69    5    7   12   22   23   49   88   20:38      1:18
  3   Wyomissing (3)          106    6   19   21   27   33  114  119   20:58      1:34
  4   Gwynedd Mercy (1)       177    9   11   20   46   91   95        21:21      2:19
  5   General McLane (10)     189    3   28   40   51   67   77   84   21:17      2:31
  6   Bishop McDevitt (3)     214   14   37   44   58   61   92  107   21:37      1:07
  7   Elk County Cath (9)     218   18   24   50   57   69  115  118   21:39      1:13
  8   Seneca (10)             223   29   31   35   45   83  109  123   21:42      1:27
  9   Tulpehocken (3)         291   32   47   65   68   79  135        21:57      1:01
 10   Quaker Valley (7)       296   30   39   55   62  110  129        22:02      2:00
 11   Palisades (11)          300    1   34   54   94  117  130        21:51      4:25
 12   Warrior Run (4)         313    4   72   74   81   82   93  127   21:58      2:50
 13   Montrose (2)            320   41   42   52   80  105  139  143   22:08      1:36
 14   Bishop McCort (6)       325   25   43   73   76  108  121  134   22:10      2:05
 15   Central Cambria (6)     329   48   53   64   75   89  104  116   22:10      1:03
 16   Villa Maria (10)        353   15   26   63  124  125  131        22:26      3:04
 17   Mars (7)                424   59   85   86   96   98  103  146   22:40      1:00
 18   Pen Agryl (11)          427   56   71   78  102  120  136  147   22:41      1:50
 19   Riverview (7)           460   36   70  101  111  142  145        23:09      4:07
 20   Bedford Area (5)        474   38   87   99  122  128  137        23:06      2:48
 21   Center (7)              481   66   90  100  112  113  132  138   22:59      1:22
 22   Brookville (9)          602   97  106  126  133  140  141  144   24:01      2:22

1. Dallas (2)
   14     2  Lisa Giacometti, So         19:35    6:19
   18     8  Jamie Stanish, Sr           20:28    6:36
   15    10  Whitney Adams, Sr           20:34    6:38
   16    13  Jessica Jones, Jr           20:51    6:44
   17    16  Kenslie Kerestes, Fr        20:59    6:46
   19    17  Hillary Adams, So           21:01    6:47
   20    60  Robin Razawich, So          22:00    7:06
Time = 1:42:26     Places = 49

2. Wellsboro (4)
   77     5  Caitlin Strahota, Sr        19:53    6:25
   79     7  Dailyn Cooney, So           20:10    6:30
   78    12  Heather Sayre, Fr           20:47    6:42
   81    22  Emily Osgood, So            21:09    6:49
   80    23  Renee Rogers, Jr            21:11    6:50
   82    49  Mallory Mosher, So          21:46    7:01
   83    88  Trisha Rumsey, Fr           22:47    7:21
Time = 1:43:09     Places = 69

3. Wyomissing (3)
   40     6  Ashley Iwanowski, Sr        19:54    6:25
   43    19  Sami Hamsher, So            21:04    6:48
   41    21  Jess Schlegel, Jr           21:07    6:49
   45    27  Samantha Allen, Fr          21:15    6:51
   44    33  Sarah Helinek, So           21:28    6:55
   42   114  Mallory Zintak, Jr          23:29    7:34
   46   119  Elise Johnston, Sr          23:44    7:39
Time = 1:44:46     Places = 106

4. Gwynedd Mercy (1)
    4     9  Kahki Mealey, Jr            20:31    6:37
    2    11  Caitlin McEldrew, So        20:35    6:38
    3    20  Kelley McGrath, Sr          21:06    6:48
    1    46  Jessica Drewicz, Fr         21:43    7:00
    8    91  Chrissy Zataveski, Jr       22:49    7:22
    7    95  Carolyn Roberts, Sr         22:54    7:23
Time = 1:46:42     Places = 177

5. General McLane (10)
  231     3  Lindsay Petty, So           19:37    6:19
  232    28  Kaitlyn Zimmerly, Fr        21:15    6:51
  234    40  Claire Everhart, So         21:35    6:57
  235    51  Sarah Shinn, So             21:50    7:02
  233    67  Ashley Osterberg, Sr        22:07    7:08
  236    77  Julie Marshall, Jr          22:22    7:13
  237    84  Jamie Shinn, Sr             22:43    7:20
Time = 1:46:22     Places = 189

6. Bishop McDevitt (3)
   55    14  Chelsea Lacko, So           20:54    6:44
   54    37  Jessica Cook, Sr            21:30    6:56
   56    44  Whitney Bradley, Sr         21:41    6:59
   57    58  Abby Chabitnoy, Jr          21:58    7:05
   58    61  Christina Viglietta, So     22:00    7:06
   60    92  Leslie Latze, So            22:50    7:22
   59   107  Beth Slaybaugh, Jr          23:15    7:30
Time = 1:48:02     Places = 214

7. Elk County Cath (9)
  190    18  Sandy Newell, So            21:02    6:47
  191    24  Maureen Newell, Jr          21:13    6:50
  192    50  Erica Hoffman, Sr           21:46    7:01
  193    57  Erica Brazinski, So         21:57    7:05
  194    69  Jessica Crowe, So           22:14    7:10
  196   115  Kate Ehrensberger, Sr       23:33    7:36
  195   118  Megan Goetz, So             23:43    7:39
Time = 1:48:11     Places = 218

8. Seneca (10)
  225    29  Rachel Luden, So            21:16    6:52
  223    31  Mary Jacquel, So            21:21    6:53
  224    35  Lisa Brozewicz, Sr          21:29    6:56
  226    45  Audrey Cyphert, Jr          21:43    7:00
  227    83  Jasmine Shinko, Fr          22:42    7:19
  229   109  Alison Tippen, Sr           23:19    7:31
  228   123  Shirley Hill, So            23:54    7:42
Time = 1:48:29     Places = 223

9. Tulpehocken (3)
   48    32  Brandi Light, Sr            21:23    6:54
   51    47  Talesha Karish, So          21:44    7:00
   52    65  Vanessa Manheck, So         22:04    7:07
   50    68  Ashleigh Dunlap, So         22:11    7:09
   49    79  Cortney Thomas, Jr          22:24    7:13
   53   135  Megan Siegfried, Fr         24:45    7:59
Time = 1:49:44     Places = 291

10. Quaker Valley (7)
  141    30  Claire Shorall, Jr          21:20    6:53
  139    39  Julie Dickhans, Sr          21:34    6:57
  142    55  Eryn Correa, Jr             21:55    7:04
  140    62  Grace Kaminski, Fr          22:03    7:07
  144   110  Ali Shorall, Jr             23:20    7:31
  143   129  Abby Burrelli, Jr           24:25    7:52
Time = 1:50:11     Places = 296

11. Palisades (11)
  254     1  Christa Plummer, Sr         19:18    6:13
  256    34  Allison Rahtes, Jr          21:29    6:56
  257    54  Niki Pasquarella, So        21:53    7:03
  258    94  Samantha Carr, So           22:52    7:22
  259   117  Deanna Wresics, Jr          23:42    7:39
  255   130  Jessica Moninghoff, Sr      24:26    7:53
Time = 1:49:11     Places = 300

12. Warrior Run (4)
   87     4  Shannon Hoffman, Jr         19:53    6:25
   88    72  Allison Moore, Jr           22:17    7:11
   84    74  Erin Fisher, Sr             22:19    7:12
   89    81  Allison Fisher, Fr          22:41    7:19
   85    82  Katie Campbell, Sr          22:42    7:19
   91    93  Elise Fitzgerald, Fr        22:52    7:22
   86   127  Aleshia Bone, Sr            24:12    7:48
Time = 1:49:50     Places = 313

13. Montrose (2)
   22    41  Krista Deriancho, Sr        21:35    6:58
   24    42  Jeanne Roszel, Jr           21:36    6:58
   23    52  Tara Chiarella, Fr          21:51    7:03
   25    80  Courtney Groll, Jr          22:26    7:14
   26   105  Ashley Johnson, Sr          23:11    7:29
   27   139  Emily Merrill, Fr           24:54    8:02
   28   143  Erica Smith, So             25:49    8:19
Time = 1:50:37     Places = 320

14. Bishop McCort (6)
  127    25  Shannon Yingling, So        21:14    6:51
  123    43  Brianne Constable, Sr       21:36    6:58
  122    73  Leann Cascino, Sr           22:18    7:12
  126    76  Lauren Crum, Jr             22:22    7:13
  124   108  Candace Hay, Sr             23:18    7:31
  125   121  Kim Seidel, Sr              23:46    7:40
  121   134  Megan Amrhein, Sr           24:39    7:57
Time = 1:50:46     Places = 325

15. Central Cambria (6)
  118    48  Sara Hand, Fr               21:45    7:01
  116    53  Jamie Illig, Sr             21:52    7:03
  113    64  Brooke Ridgeley, Jr         22:04    7:07
  117    75  Krista Sossong, Jr          22:21    7:12
  119    89  Marya Markovich, Fr         22:48    7:21
  115   104  Beth Phillips, Sr           23:09    7:28
  114   116  Elizabeth Rummel, Sr        23:38    7:37
Time = 1:50:48     Places = 329

16. Villa Maria (10)
  218    15  Jennifer Grant, Sr          20:58    6:46
  216    26  Leigh Szoszorek, So         21:14    6:51
  219    63  Jenna Fatica, Fr            22:04    7:07
  217   124  Olga Bugera, Jr             23:55    7:43
  220   125  Yuliya Bugera, Jr           24:01    7:45
  222   131  Ashley Toale, Jr            24:33    7:55
Time = 1:52:10     Places = 353

17. Mars (7)
  147    59  Brooke Kosar, Sr            21:59    7:05
  152    85  Katie Dederer, Jr           22:45    7:20
  146    86  Brittany Zaborowski, So     22:46    7:20
  149    96  Kaitlin Thompson, So        22:54    7:23
  150    98  Meghan Howes, Sr            22:58    7:24
  148   103  Ashley Brooks, Sr           23:07    7:27
  151   146  Kyla Ferguson, So           26:56    8:41
Time = 1:53:19     Places = 424

18. Pen Agryl (11)
  268    56  Angela Sabatino, Fr         21:56    7:04
  263    71  Amanda Farace, Jr           22:16    7:11
  262    78  Corinne Barabas, Sr         22:23    7:13
  265   102  Holly Pinkerton, Jr         23:07    7:27
  267   120  Nicole Pezzino, Fr          23:45    7:40
  264   136  Stephanie Kramer, Jr        24:48    8:00
  266   147  Alyssa Miller, So           27:02    8:43
Time = 1:53:24     Places = 427

19. Riverview (7)
  162    36  Amanda Connell, Sr          21:29    6:56
  163    70  Chrissy Ostrowski, Fr       22:15    7:10
  165   101  Leighann Jordan, Jr         23:06    7:27
  164   111  Tyler Myers, So             23:21    7:32
  168   142  Krista Bland, So            25:35    8:15
  169   145  Christi Dezort, Sr          26:39    8:36
Time = 1:55:45     Places = 460

20. Bedford Area (5)
  102    38  Ashley Wilson, So           21:31    6:56
  103    87  Melanie Zack, So            22:46    7:20
  105    99  Kasey Whisel, Sr            23:02    7:26
  104   122  Nicole Grimes, Jr           23:52    7:42
  106   128  Kristy Fisher, Jr           24:19    7:51
  107   137  Becky Miller, Fr            24:51    8:01
Time = 1:55:28     Places = 474

21. Center (7)
  154    66  Chelsea Hanne, So           22:05    7:07
  155    90  Kim Slater, Jr              22:49    7:21
  156   100  Kelly Mehno, Jr             23:06    7:27
  157   112  Casey Fouse, Sr             23:26    7:34
  158   113  Kasey Chapla, Fr            23:27    7:34
  160   132  Laura Montini, Sr           24:35    7:56
  159   138  Christine Slater, Fr        24:52    8:01
Time = 1:54:51     Places = 481

22. Brookville (9)
  198    97  Katie Turnbull, So          22:56    7:24
  200   106  Nicole Roseman, Fr          23:12    7:29
  199   126  Jenna Reitz, Jr             24:04    7:46
  201   133  Jessica Swonger, Fr         24:38    7:57
  203   140  Becky Dinger, So            25:17    8:09
  204   141  Amanda Burley, Fr           25:28    8:13
  202   144  Valerie Heigel, Jr          26:18    8:29
Time = 2:00:05     Places = 602

PIAA AA GIRLS
Nov. 1, 2003

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

   70     1        Adriene Beltz, Sr           19:03    6:09  Hamburg (3)
  254     2     1  Christa Plummer, Sr         19:18    6:13  Palisades (11)
   30     3        Jessica Squier, Jr          19:28    6:17  Elk Lake (2)
   97     4        Amber Hackenberg, Sr        19:31    6:18  Middleburg (4)
  244     5        Nichole Smith, So           19:33    6:18  Mercer (10)
   14     6     2  Lisa Giacometti, So         19:35    6:19  Dallas (2)
  231     7     3  Lindsay Petty, So           19:37    6:19  General McLane (10)
   12     8        Lynn Morelli, Jr            19:38    6:20  St. Basil (1)
   11     9        Christine Morelli, Fr       19:39    6:20  St. Basil (1)
   95    10        Tricia Learn, Jr            19:41    6:21  Mansfield (4)
   39    11        Meaghan Robbins, Sr         19:44    6:22  Western Wayne (2)
   87    12     4  Shannon Hoffman, Jr         19:53    6:25  Warrior Run (4)
   77    13     5  Caitlin Strahota, Sr        19:53    6:25  Wellsboro (4)
   40    14     6  Ashley Iwanowski, Sr        19:54    6:25  Wyomissing (3)
  239    15        Aryn Gruneisen, Jr          19:55    6:25  Fairview (10)
  245    16        Beth Tafomirovich, Fr       19:55    6:25  Mercer (10)
  189    17        Ali Briggs, Sr              19:56    6:26  Washington (7)
   73    18        Kristen Groff, Jr           19:56    6:26  Lancaster Mennon. (3)
  278    19        Alexa Griffiths, Fr         19:57    6:26  Tamaqua (11)
  130    20        Sonja Hinish, Sr            20:03    6:28  Bishop Guilfoyle (6)
  243    21        Amy Henegan, Fr             20:04    6:28  Jamestown (10)
  241    22        Kara Morris, Jr             20:05    6:28  Hickory (10)
   79    23     7  Dailyn Cooney, So           20:10    6:30  Wellsboro (4)
  242    24        Sarah Gill, Sr              20:11    6:30  Hickory (10)
   10    25        Kathleen Davies, Fr         20:24    6:35  St. Basil (1)
  248    26        Courtney Rankin, Jr         20:27    6:36  Titusville (10)
   18    27     8  Jamie Stanish, Sr           20:28    6:36  Dallas (2)
   65    28        Kyleigh Millhouse, Sr       20:30    6:37  Boiling Springs (3)
   71    29        Stacey Keller, Jr           20:30    6:37  H-Burg Christian (3)
    4    30     9  Kahki Mealey, Jr            20:31    6:37  Gwynedd Mercy (1)
   15    31    10  Whitney Adams, Sr           20:34    6:38  Dallas (2)
    2    32    11  Caitlin McEldrew, So        20:35    6:38  Gwynedd Mercy (1)
  246    33        Stephanie Genis, Jr         20:36    6:38  Sharon (10)
   67    34        Katie Shelley, Fr           20:36    6:38  Columbia (3)
  274    35        Lauren Clifford, Sr         20:40    6:40  Notre Dame Gp (11)
   99    36        Elisabeth Hennip, Sr        20:40    6:40  N E. Bradford (4)
   98    37        Megan Crossett, Jr          20:42    6:40  Mifflinburg (4)
  273    38        Dana Stellar, So            20:42    6:41  N Western Lehigh (11)
  247    39        Erin Crammer-Hart, Sr       20:43    6:41  Slippery Rock (10)
   76    40        Chelsea Brett, Fr           20:43    6:41  Trinity (3)
  270    41        Krystyn Fenon, Sr           20:44    6:41  Lehighton (11)
   78    42    12  Heather Sayre, Fr           20:47    6:42  Wellsboro (4)
  272    43        Katelyn Maccready, Jr       20:51    6:43  Nativity B V M (11)
   16    44    13  Jessica Jones, Jr           20:51    6:44  Dallas (2)
    9    45        Joanna Marlow, Sr           20:53    6:44  New Hope Solebury (1)
  133    46        Katie Weko, Sr              20:53    6:44  Juniata Valley (6)
   55    47    14  Chelsea Lacko, So           20:54    6:44  Bishop McDevitt (3)
  101    48        Rebekah Schrader, Jr        20:55    6:45  Towanda (4)
  218    49    15  Jennifer Grant, Sr          20:58    6:46  Villa Maria (10)
   17    50    16  Kenslie Kerestes, Fr        20:59    6:46  Dallas (2)
   19    51    17  Hillary Adams, So           21:01    6:47  Dallas (2)
  271    52        Kayla Felty, Sr             21:01    6:47  Nativity B V M (11)
  190    53    18  Sandy Newell, So            21:02    6:47  Elk County Cath (9)
   43    54    19  Sami Hamsher, So            21:04    6:48  Wyomissing (3)
    3    55    20  Kelley McGrath, Sr          21:06    6:48  Gwynedd Mercy (1)
  253    56        Anne Watson, Fr             21:06    6:48  Youngsville (10)
   41    57    21  Jess Schlegel, Jr           21:07    6:49  Wyomissing (3)
  132    58        Nikki Stuller, Fr           21:08    6:49  Central (6)
  252    59        Alicia Wismar, Jr           21:09    6:49  Youngsville (10)
   81    60    22  Emily Osgood, So            21:09    6:49  Wellsboro (4)
  185    61        Katie Roll, Jr              21:10    6:49  Shady Side Acad. (7)
  206    62        Molly Smathers, Jr          21:10    6:50  Clarion (9)
   80    63    23  Renee Rogers, Jr            21:11    6:50  Wellsboro (4)
  177    64        Anna Hoffman, So            21:11    6:50  Mohawk (7)
   64    65        Molly Ritter, Jr            21:12    6:50  Biglerville (3)
  191    66    24  Maureen Newell, Jr          21:13    6:50  Elk County Cath (9)
  277    67        Gina Manbeck, So            21:13    6:51  Shenandoah Valley (11
  127    68    25  Shannon Yingling, So        21:14    6:51  Bishop McCort (6)
  216    69    26  Leigh Szoszorek, So         21:14    6:51  Villa Maria (10)
   94    70        Erin Schonefelder, Fr       21:14    6:51  Lewisburg (4)
   45    71    27  Samantha Allen, Fr          21:15    6:51  Wyomissing (3)
   62    72        Courtney Blantz, Fr         21:15    6:51  Annville-Cleona (3)
  232    73    28  Kaitlyn Zimmerly, Fr        21:15    6:51  General McLane (10)
   74    74        Lindsey Shertzer, Fr        21:16    6:51  Lancaster Mennon. (3)
  225    75    29  Rachel Luden, So            21:16    6:52  Seneca (10)
   93    76        Katie Reidinger, Jr         21:17    6:52  Danville (4)
  141    77    30  Claire Shorall, Jr          21:20    6:53  Quaker Valley (7)
   92    78        Megan Peterson, So          21:21    6:53  Canton (4)
  223    79    31  Mary Jacquel, So            21:21    6:53  Seneca (10)
   48    80    32  Brandi Light, Sr            21:23    6:54  Tulpehocken (3)
   13    81        Faye Korich, Jr             21:23    6:54  Springfield (Mc) (1)
  188    82        Maria Rendine, Jr           21:25    6:54  Southmoreland (7)
   75    83        Brittany Dechert, Jr        21:25    6:54  Northern Lebanon (3)
  250    84        Laura Koller, Fr            21:26    6:55  Titusville (10)
  240    85        Natalie Rambish, So         21:26    6:55  Fairview (10)
   44    86    33  Sarah Helinek, So           21:28    6:55  Wyomissing (3)
   72    87        Laura Mohler, Sr            21:28    6:55  Kutztown (3)
  256    88    34  Allison Rahtes, Jr          21:29    6:56  Palisades (11)
  224    89    35  Lisa Brozewicz, Sr          21:29    6:56  Seneca (10)
  162    90    36  Amanda Connell, Sr          21:29    6:56  Riverview (7)
   66    91        Katie Cornwell, Sr          21:30    6:56  Christian Of York (3)
   54    92    37  Jessica Cook, Sr            21:30    6:56  Bishop McDevitt (3)
  251    93        Nicole Shingledecker, Fr    21:31    6:56  West Middlesex (10)
   68    94        Kristin Stromberg, Fr       21:31    6:56  Delone Catholic (3)
  102    95    38  Ashley Wilson, So           21:31    6:56  Bedford Area (5)
   37    96        Erin Byrne, Sr              21:32    6:57  Scranton Prep (2)
  137    97        Danielle Pozun, Jr          21:32    6:57  Westmont Hilltop (6)
  181    98        Stephanie Williams, Sr      21:34    6:57  Riverside (7)
  139    99    39  Julie Dickhans, Sr          21:34    6:57  Quaker Valley (7)
  234   100    40  Claire Everhart, So         21:35    6:57  General McLane (10)
   69   101        Samantha Korczykowski, Fr   21:35    6:58  Fleetwood (3)
   22   102    41  Krista Deriancho, Sr        21:35    6:58  Montrose (2)
   24   103    42  Jeanne Roszel, Jr           21:36    6:58  Montrose (2)
  123   104    43  Brianne Constable, Sr       21:36    6:58  Bishop McCort (6)
   36   105        Kelcey Cole, Fr             21:37    6:58  Lake Lehman (2)
  138   106        Kaitlyn Urban, Jr           21:38    6:58  Westmont Hilltop (6)
  129   107        Allison Cherry, Sr          21:39    6:59  Bellwood Antis (6)
  276   108        Amanda Brown, So            21:39    6:59  Schuylkill Haven (11)
   56   109    44  Whitney Bradley, Sr         21:41    6:59  Bishop McDevitt (3)
                               7:00 Pace
  100   110        Mimi Bacon, Sr              21:42    7:00  N E. Bradford (4)
  226   111    45  Audrey Cyphert, Jr          21:43    7:00  Seneca (10)
    1   112    46  Jessica Drewicz, Fr         21:43    7:00  Gwynedd Mercy (1)
  249   113        Cindy Stephens, Sr          21:43    7:00  Titusville (10)
   51   114    47  Talesha Karish, So          21:44    7:00  Tulpehocken (3)
  118   115    48  Sara Hand, Fr               21:45    7:01  Central Cambria (6)
   82   116    49  Mallory Mosher, So          21:46    7:01  Wellsboro (4)
  214   117        Ali Mertsock, So            21:46    7:01  Oswayo Valley (9)
  192   118    50  Erica Hoffman, Sr           21:46    7:01  Elk County Cath (9)
  235   119    51  Sarah Shinn, So             21:50    7:02  General McLane (10)
   23   120    52  Tara Chiarella, Fr          21:51    7:03  Montrose (2)
   34   121        Cecelia Clarke, Jr          21:51    7:03  Dunmore (2)
  178   122        Sara Morrison, Sr           21:52    7:03  Mohawk (7)
  116   123    53  Jamie Illig, Sr             21:52    7:03  Central Cambria (6)
  257   124    54  Niki Pasquarella, So        21:53    7:03  Palisades (11)
   63   125        Ellen Larson, So            21:53    7:03  Bermudian Springs (3)
  135   126        Cassie Niebel, Jr           21:54    7:04  Penns Valley (6)
  142   127    55  Eryn Correa, Jr             21:55    7:04  Quaker Valley (7)
  268   128    56  Angela Sabatino, Fr         21:56    7:04  Pen Agryl (11)
  193   129    57  Erica Brazinski, So         21:57    7:05  Elk County Cath (9)
  136   130        Kendra Foor, Jr             21:58    7:05  Penns Valley (6)
   57   131    58  Abby Chabitnoy, Jr          21:58    7:05  Bishop McDevitt (3)
  147   132    59  Brooke Kosar, Sr            21:59    7:05  Mars (7)
   20   133    60  Robin Razawich, So          22:00    7:06  Dallas (2)
   58   134    61  Christina Viglietta, So     22:00    7:06  Bishop McDevitt (3)
  211   135        Amy Gladd, Fr               22:02    7:06  Moniteau (9)
  184   136        Sheila Bhardwaj, So         22:03    7:07  Shady Side Acad. (7)
  140   137    62  Grace Kaminski, Fr          22:03    7:07  Quaker Valley (7)
  219   138    63  Jenna Fatica, Fr            22:04    7:07  Villa Maria (10)
  113   139    64  Brooke Ridgeley, Jr         22:04    7:07  Central Cambria (6)
   52   140    65  Vanessa Manheck, So         22:04    7:07  Tulpehocken (3)
  134   141        Heather Lezanic, Fr         22:05    7:07  Marion Center (6)
  154   142    66  Chelsea Hanne, So           22:05    7:07  Center (7)
   31   143        Elizabeth Jones, Sr         22:06    7:08  Bishop Hannan (2)
  233   144    67  Ashley Osterberg, Sr        22:07    7:08  General McLane (10)
  131   145        Emily Rose, Sr              22:07    7:08  Bishop Guilfoyle (6)
   96   146        Clarissa Correll, Jr        22:08    7:08  Mansfield (4)
  275   147        Sophie O'Connell, Jr        22:08    7:08  Saucon Valley (11)
  186   148        Mindy Klavon, Sr            22:09    7:08  South Park (7)
  171   149        Janet Carson, So            22:09    7:09  Ellwood City (7)
   50   150    68  Ashleigh Dunlap, So         22:11    7:09  Tulpehocken (3)
  174   151        Melanie Lutz, So            22:14    7:10  Freeport (7)
  194   152    69  Jessica Crowe, So           22:14    7:10  Elk County Cath (9)
  163   153    70  Chrissy Ostrowski, Fr       22:15    7:10  Riverview (7)
  215   154        Tiffany Corle, Fr           22:15    7:11  Union (9)
  263   155    71  Amanda Farace, Jr           22:16    7:11  Pen Agryl (11)
   88   156    72  Allison Moore, Jr           22:17    7:11  Warrior Run (4)
  175   157        Andrea Dininno, Jr          22:18    7:11  Greensburg C C (7)
  122   158    73  Leann Cascino, Sr           22:18    7:12  Bishop McCort (6)
   84   159    74  Erin Fisher, Sr             22:19    7:12  Warrior Run (4)
  209   160        Lynn Hartman, Jr            22:20    7:12  Kane (9)
  117   161    75  Krista Sossong, Jr          22:21    7:12  Central Cambria (6)
  126   162    76  Lauren Crum, Jr             22:22    7:13  Bishop McCort (6)
  236   163    77  Julie Marshall, Jr          22:22    7:13  General McLane (10)
  109   164        Megan Elder, Fr             22:23    7:13  Berlin Bro Valley (5)
  262   165    78  Corinne Barabas, Sr         22:23    7:13  Pen Agryl (11)
   49   166    79  Cortney Thomas, Jr          22:24    7:13  Tulpehocken (3)
   25   167    80  Courtney Groll, Jr          22:26    7:14  Montrose (2)
   32   168        Caroline Byron, Jr          22:28    7:15  Bishop Hoban (2)
   38   169        Elicia Hickey, So           22:35    7:17  Scranton Prep (2)
  170   170        Dana McKain, Sr             22:36    7:17  Brentwood (7)
  210   171        Genny Davis, Jr             22:37    7:18  Karns City (9)
   89   172    81  Allison Fisher, Fr          22:41    7:19  Warrior Run (4)
   85   173    82  Katie Campbell, Sr          22:42    7:19  Warrior Run (4)
  227   174    83  Jasmine Shinko, Fr          22:42    7:19  Seneca (10)
  182   175        Kaitlyn Black, Fr           22:43    7:19  Seton - La Salle (7)
  237   176    84  Jamie Shinn, Sr             22:43    7:20  General McLane (10)
  152   177    85  Katie Dederer, Jr           22:45    7:20  Mars (7)
  146   178    86  Brittany Zaborowski, So     22:46    7:20  Mars (7)
  103   179    87  Melanie Zack, So            22:46    7:20  Bedford Area (5)
  179   180        Savanah Schweitzer, So      22:46    7:21  Neshannock (7)
   83   181    88  Trisha Rumsey, Fr           22:47    7:21  Wellsboro (4)
  119   182    89  Marya Markovich, Fr         22:48    7:21  Central Cambria (6)
  155   183    90  Kim Slater, Jr              22:49    7:21  Center (7)
    8   184    91  Chrissy Zataveski, Jr       22:49    7:22  Gwynedd Mercy (1)
   60   185    92  Leslie Latze, So            22:50    7:22  Bishop McDevitt (3)
  213   186        Christie Kerschner, Sr      22:51    7:22  Northen Potter (9)
   91   187    93  Elise Fitzgerald, Fr        22:52    7:22  Warrior Run (4)
  258   188    94  Samantha Carr, So           22:52    7:22  Palisades (11)
  173   189        Rebecca Leary, So           22:52    7:23  Frazier (7)
    7   190    95  Carolyn Roberts, Sr         22:54    7:23  Gwynedd Mercy (1)
  149   191    96  Kaitlin Thompson, So        22:54    7:23  Mars (7)
  198   192    97  Katie Turnbull, So          22:56    7:24  Brookville (9)
   33   193        Katrina Rinehimer, So       22:56    7:24  Blue Ridge (2)
  187   194        Michelle Hartner, Jr        22:57    7:24  South Park (7)
  150   195    98  Meghan Howes, Sr            22:58    7:24  Mars (7)
  172   196        Aly Brown, Jr               23:00    7:25  Fort Cherry (7)
  208   197        Elly Thompson, Jr           23:01    7:25  Johnsonburg (9)
  105   198    99  Kasey Whisel, Sr            23:02    7:26  Bedford Area (5)
  279   199        Ashley Stanek, Jr           23:03    7:26  Tamaqua (11)
  156   200   100  Kelly Mehno, Jr             23:06    7:27  Center (7)
  165   201   101  Leighann Jordan, Jr         23:06    7:27  Riverview (7)
  265   202   102  Holly Pinkerton, Jr         23:07    7:27  Pen Agryl (11)
  148   203   103  Ashley Brooks, Sr           23:07    7:27  Mars (7)
  183   204        Megan Okeefe, Fr            23:08    7:28  Seton - La Salle (7)
  115   205   104  Beth Phillips, Sr           23:09    7:28  Central Cambria (6)
   26   206   105  Ashley Johnson, Sr          23:11    7:29  Montrose (2)
  200   207   106  Nicole Roseman, Fr          23:12    7:29  Brookville (9)
   59   208   107  Beth Slaybaugh, Jr          23:15    7:30  Bishop McDevitt (3)
  124   209   108  Candace Hay, Sr             23:18    7:31  Bishop McCort (6)
  229   210   109  Alison Tippen, Sr           23:19    7:31  Seneca (10)
  144   211   110  Ali Shorall, Jr             23:20    7:31  Quaker Valley (7)
  207   212        Becky Magrini, Sr           23:20    7:32  Clarion (9)
  164   213   111  Tyler Myers, So             23:21    7:32  Riverview (7)
  157   214   112  Casey Fouse, Sr             23:26    7:34  Center (7)
  158   215   113  Kasey Chapla, Fr            23:27    7:34  Center (7)
  176   216        Maggie Gibson, So           23:28    7:34  Greensburg C C (7)
   35   217        Coryinna Yenchak, Fr        23:28    7:34  Hanover Area (2)
   42   218   114  Mallory Zintak, Jr          23:29    7:34  Wyomissing (3)
  110   219        Sarah Fyock, Jr             23:31    7:35  Chestnut Ridge (5)
  196   220   115  Kate Ehrensberger, Sr       23:33    7:36  Elk County Cath (9)
  114   221   116  Elizabeth Rummel, Sr        23:38    7:37  Central Cambria (6)
  212   222        Nikki Stiner, Fr            23:41    7:38  Moniteau (9)
  259   223   117  Deanna Wresics, Jr          23:42    7:39  Palisades (11)
  195   224   118  Megan Goetz, So             23:43    7:39  Elk County Cath (9)
   46   225   119  Elise Johnston, Sr          23:44    7:39  Wyomissing (3)
  267   226   120  Nicole Pezzino, Fr          23:45    7:40  Pen Agryl (11)
  125   227   121  Kim Seidel, Sr              23:46    7:40  Bishop McCort (6)
  104   228   122  Nicole Grimes, Jr           23:52    7:42  Bedford Area (5)
  228   229   123  Shirley Hill, So            23:54    7:42  Seneca (10)
  217   230   124  Olga Bugera, Jr             23:55    7:43  Villa Maria (10)
  220   231   125  Yuliya Bugera, Jr           24:01    7:45  Villa Maria (10)
  199   232   126  Jenna Reitz, Jr             24:04    7:46  Brookville (9)
   86   233   127  Aleshia Bone, Sr            24:12    7:48  Warrior Run (4)
  106   234   128  Kristy Fisher, Jr           24:19    7:51  Bedford Area (5)
  143   235   129  Abby Burrelli, Jr           24:25    7:52  Quaker Valley (7)
  255   236   130  Jessica Moninghoff, Sr      24:26    7:53  Palisades (11)
  222   237   131  Ashley Toale, Jr            24:33    7:55  Villa Maria (10)
  160   238   132  Laura Montini, Sr           24:35    7:56  Center (7)
  201   239   133  Jessica Swonger, Fr         24:38    7:57  Brookville (9)
  121   240   134  Megan Amrhein, Sr           24:39    7:57  Bishop McCort (6)
  180   241        Haley Hinds, Sr             24:42    7:58  O L S H (7)
   53   242   135  Megan Siegfried, Fr         24:45    7:59  Tulpehocken (3)
                               8:00 Pace
  264   243   136  Stephanie Kramer, Jr        24:48    8:00  Pen Agryl (11)
  107   244   137  Becky Miller, Fr            24:51    8:01  Bedford Area (5)
  159   245   138  Christine Slater, Fr        24:52    8:01  Center (7)
   27   246   139  Emily Merrill, Fr           24:54    8:02  Montrose (2)
  111   247        Jessica Edmenson, Jr        24:57    8:03  Chestnut Ridge (5)
  112   248        Christina Edmenson, Jr      25:10    8:07  Chestnut Ridge (5)
  203   249   140  Becky Dinger, So            25:17    8:09  Brookville (9)
  204   250   141  Amanda Burley, Fr           25:28    8:13  Brookville (9)
  168   251   142  Krista Bland, So            25:35    8:15  Riverview (7)
   28   252   143  Erica Smith, So             25:49    8:19  Montrose (2)
  202   253   144  Valerie Heigel, Jr          26:18    8:29  Brookville (9)
  169   254   145  Christi Dezort, Sr          26:39    8:36  Riverview (7)
  151   255   146  Kyla Ferguson, So           26:56    8:41  Mars (7)
  266   256   147  Alyssa Miller, So           27:02    8:43  Pen Agryl (11)