WPIAL XC CHAMPIONSHIP - BOYS A - 5K

COOPERS LAKE, PA

Oct. 24, 2013

COLD
Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Avonworth               124    4    7   21   42   50   53   64    18:15    1:37
  2 Our Lady Of Sacred He   126   17   18   26   27   38   45   54    18:19    0:43
  3 Winchester Thurston     137   12   13   16   40   56   96         18:21    1:25
  4 Sewickley Academy       154   11   25   28   35   55   84   89    18:30    1:27
  5 Shady Side Academy      162    6   15   23   39   79   87  112    18:30    2:12
  6 Vincentian Academy      171    9   24   29   52   57   76   92    18:35    1:32
  7 Shenango                238   14   20   61   65   78   86  117    18:55    1:57
  8 Northgate               240    8   22   32   85   93  100  105    18:58    2:33
  9 South Side              259    2   44   66   72   75  124  133    18:56    2:47
10* Laurel                  295   31   36   60   69   99  113  118    19:19    1:50
11* Neshannock              295    3   37   47   98  110  134  144    19:20    3:38
 12 Seton-LaSalle           351   30   41   67   77  136  143  160    19:46    3:33
 13 Riverside (7)           372   34   46   63  108  121  125  145    19:53    2:54
 14 Riverview               375   49   51   59   97  119  127  141    19:52    2:26
 15 Burgettstown            380   10   81   83   91  115  128  170    19:49    3:32
 16 Chartiers Houston       391   19   62   94  107  109  167         19:57    2:53
 17 Eden Christian Academ   413    1   48  103  106  155  169         20:06    6:23
 18 Washington              419    5   71   95  111  137  148  156    20:09    4:39
 19 Greensburg Central Ca   456   43   80   90  114  129  147  161    20:22    2:52
 20 Bishop Canevin          521   73  102  104  120  122  123  159    20:46    1:54
 21 Brentwood               532   58   88  116  130  140  146  174    20:55    2:59
 22 Freedom Area (7)        540   33   70  126  149  162  175         21:24    5:49
 23 West Shamokin Hs        614   68  101  142  151  152  157  164    21:42    3:32
 24 Ford City Senior        617   74  131  135  138  139  172         21:38    2:33
 25 Fort Cherry             697   82  132  150  165  168              23:04    5:45
 26 Avella Area             794  153  154  158  163  166  171  173    24:01    1:55

Dual Meet Scores

Avonworth              24 wins
Our Lady Of Sacred He  24 wins
Winchester Thurston    24 wins
Shady Side Academy     22 wins
Sewickley Academy      21 wins
Vincentian Academy     20 wins
Shenango               19 wins
South Side             17 wins
Laurel                 17 wins
Northgate              17 wins
Neshannock             15 wins
Riverside (7)          13 wins
Seton-LaSalle          13 wins
Riverview              12 wins
Burgettstown           11 wins
Chartiers Houston      10 wins
Washington             9 wins
Eden Christian Academ  8 wins
Greensburg Central Ca  8 wins
Bishop Canevin         6 wins
Brentwood              5 wins
Freedom Area (7)       4 wins
Ford City Senior       3 wins
West Shamokin Hs       2 wins
Fort Cherry            1 wins
Avella Area            0 wins
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE



1. Avonworth
   44     4  Adam Joyce, Jr             17:29    5:38
   42     7  Andrew Domencic, Jr        17:39    5:42
   43    21  Colton Fritts, So          18:13    5:52
   39    42  Kenny Baurle, So           18:49    6:04
   40    50  Kyle Crilley, Jr           19:05    6:09
   41    53  Alex Domencic, Fr          19:09    6:10
   45    64  Michael Noethiger, Fr      19:19    6:14
Total Time = 1:31:15     Total Places = 124


2. Our Lady Of Sacred He
  875    17  Nick Kocent, Sr            18:02    5:49
  871    18  Ryder Ballou, Jr           18:03    5:49
  878    26  John Ziegler, So           18:19    5:54
  877    27  Ian Schrenk, Sr            18:24    5:56
  874    38  Jordan Hoffman, So         18:44    6:02
  876    45  Alexander Michalenko, Jr   18:51    6:05
  872    54  Sean Cahalan, So           19:09    6:10
Total Time = 1:31:32     Total Places = 126


3. Winchester Thurston
 1385    12  Ben Littman, Fr            17:49    5:45
 1384    13  Robert Lincoln, Sr         17:50    5:45
 1386    16  Will Loevner, So           18:01    5:48
 1383    40  Landin Delaney, Jr         18:48    6:04
 1380    56  Gabe Brodsky, So           19:14    6:12
 1381    96  Geoffrey Cohen, Fr         20:20    6:33
Total Time = 1:31:42     Total Places = 137

4. Sewickley Academy
 1068    11  Griffin Mackey, Fr         17:47    5:44
 1066    25  Pieter Hansen, Jr          18:18    5:54
 1069    28  Reils O'Neill, Jr          18:31    5:58
 1067    35  Owen Hipwell, Jr           18:39    6:01
 1065    55  Tim Hanlon, Fr             19:13    6:12
 1063    84  Ben Clouse, Fr             19:58    6:26
 1064    89  Wyatt Geller, Jr           20:07    6:29
Total Time = 1:32:28     Total Places = 154

5. Shady Side Academy
 1082     6  Gannon Leech, Fr           17:38    5:41
 1078    15  Connor Colombo, So         17:59    5:48
 1084    23  Zac Prizant, Sr            18:16    5:53
 1079    39  Adam D'Angelo, Sr          18:47    6:03
 1083    79  Max Prizant, Sr            19:49    6:24
 1080    87  Harper Dowd, Jr            20:01    6:27
 1085   112  Rakesh Ravi, Fr            21:07    6:48
Total Time = 1:32:29     Total Places = 162

6. Vincentian Academy
 1293     9  Andrew Koryak, Jr          17:42    5:43
 1295    24  Matt Montanari, Sr         18:16    5:53
 1290    29  Chuck Adams, Fr            18:32    5:59
 1296    52  John Reed, Fr              19:08    6:10
 1297    57  Michael Shannon, Fr        19:14    6:12
 1292    76  Sean Farrell, Fr           19:44    6:22
 1294    92  Nick Lucot, So             20:14    6:31
Total Time = 1:32:52     Total Places = 171

7. Shenango
 1116    14  David Waldschmidt, Sr      17:51    5:45
 1112    20  Andy McCann, Sr            18:11    5:52
 1111    61  Kyle Campbell, So          19:17    6:13
 1117    65  Camron Waters, So          19:27    6:16
 1115    78  Chase Waldschmidt, Fr      19:48    6:23
 1114    86  Devin Ross, Jr             20:01    6:27
 1110   117  Josiah Bupp, So            21:20    6:53
Total Time = 1:34:34     Total Places = 238

8. Northgate
  835     8  Thane Bonnett, Sr          17:42    5:42
  840    22  Tyler Wisniewski, So       18:13    5:53
  834    32  Danny Bonnett, So          18:37    6:00
  838    85  Issac Eames, So            19:59    6:27
  839    93  Eric Forkin, Sr            20:15    6:32
  833   100  Adam Blenk, So             20:28    6:36
  837   105  Dominic Deramo, Sr         20:51    6:43
Total Time = 1:34:46     Total Places = 240

9. South Side
 1166     2  Colten Trimble, Jr         16:57    5:28
 1161    44  James Knoerdel, Jr         18:51    6:05
 1159    66  Brandan Anglemeyer, Fr     19:30    6:17
 1162    72  Jonah Martin, Fr           19:37    6:20
 1160    75  Jared Conti, Fr            19:43    6:22
 1165   124  Trevor Parrish, So         21:34    6:57
 1164   133  Connor O'Keefe, So         21:59    7:05
Total Time = 1:34:38     Total Places = 259

10*. Laurel
  631    31  Bryan Taylor, Jr           18:36    6:00
  627    36  Clint Glenn, Sr            18:41    6:01
  633    60  Austin McClelland, Jr      19:17    6:13
  628    69  Joshua Hassett, Jr         19:34    6:19
  629    99  Alexander Hudak, So        20:26    6:35
  625   113  Jacob Blank, Sr            21:13    6:51
  632   118  Jacob Wright, So           21:20    6:53
Total Time = 1:36:34     Total Places = 295

11*. Neshannock
  764     3  Robbie Kroner, Sr          17:25    5:37
  768    37  Chris Noga, Fr             18:41    6:02
  767    47  Austin Moose, Sr           19:02    6:08
  765    98  Robert Kwiat, Fr           20:26    6:35
  766   110  Dean Lutz, Sr              21:03    6:47
  763   134  Chris Clark, Sr            22:04    7:07
  762   144  Alec Brown, Fr             22:32    7:16
Total Time = 1:36:37     Total Places = 295

12. Seton-LaSalle
 1052    30  Henry Glitz, Sr            18:35    6:00
 1055    41  John Kist, Jr              18:48    6:04
 1049    67  Gavin Ennis, Jr            19:33    6:18
 1050    77  Joseph Farnan, So          19:45    6:22
 1053   136  Bennett Grefenstette, So   22:08    7:08
 1054   143  Brendan Killen, Fr         22:25    7:14
 1048   160  Jordan Denk, Jr            24:17    7:50
Total Time = 1:38:49     Total Places = 351

13. Riverside (7)
 1009    34  Dan Spiker, Sr             18:38    6:00
 1011    46  Sam Zilavy, Sr             18:58    6:07
 1005    63  Nathan Brown, So           19:19    6:14
 1007   108  Brody Mckenna, Jr          20:59    6:46
 1004   121  Hunter Best, Fr            21:31    6:56
 1006   125  Jonah Kingston, Fr         21:36    6:58
 1010   145  Cody Stang, Fr             22:35    7:17
Total Time = 1:39:25     Total Places = 372

14. Riverview
 1020    49  Will Gonsowski, Jr         19:04    6:09
 1025    51  Andrew Zentgraf, Jr        19:06    6:10
 1019    59  Dan Fawcett, So            19:16    6:13
 1021    97  Ben Lazor, So              20:22    6:34
 1024   119  Mike Swenson, Jr           21:29    6:56
 1023   127  Jimmy Munion, Sr           21:39    6:59
 1018   141  Zane Crowell, Jr           22:17    7:11
Total Time = 1:39:17     Total Places = 375

15. Burgettstown
  179    10  Cody Divecchio, So         17:46    5:44
  181    81  Ryan Munko, Sr             19:55    6:25
  175    83  Michael Bandi, Sr          19:56    6:26
  180    91  Dante Marcucci, Fr         20:10    6:30
  176   115  Justin Bendig, Sr          21:17    6:52
  177   128  Wyatt Borsos, Sr           21:40    6:59
  182   170  Luke Revay, So             26:08    8:26
Total Time = 1:39:04     Total Places = 380

16. Chartiers Houston
  237    19  Andrew Rozsas, Sr          18:09    5:51
  235    62  Dominic Provenzano, So     19:18    6:13
  236    94  Pete Provenzano, Sr        20:17    6:33
  238   107  Jared Scott, So            20:59    6:46
  234   109  Josh Kuslock, Fr           21:02    6:47
  239   167  Jordan Webb, So            25:25    8:12
Total Time = 1:39:45     Total Places = 391

17. Eden Christian Academ
  293     1  Carter Smith, Sr           16:46    5:24
  294    48  Noah Walburn, Jr           19:03    6:08
  295   103  Mason Zadan, So            20:31    6:37
  292   106  Andrew Medure, Fr          20:57    6:45
  291   155  Jungjoon Lee, Sr           23:09    7:28
  290   169  Neil Demarco, Jr           26:07    8:25
Total Time = 1:40:26     Total Places = 413

18. Washington
 1308     5  D'Heaven Kelley, Sr        17:31    5:39
 1307    71  Ben Heim, Fr               19:37    6:19
 1306    95  Elijah Frazier, Jr         20:18    6:33
 1310   111  Everett Main, Sr           21:05    6:48
 1312   137  Austin Sperl, So           22:10    7:09
 1313   148  Tom Wadsworth, So          22:40    7:19
 1309   156  Cullen Kennedy, Fr         23:26    7:34
Total Time = 1:40:41     Total Places = 419

19. Greensburg Central Ca
  462    43  Philip Forsythe, Jr        18:50    6:04
  465    80  Vince Mirigliano, Jr       19:52    6:24
  463    90  Jon Frye, So               20:09    6:30
  467   114  Ryan Solomon, Fr           21:16    6:52
  464   129  Alex Gorr, Jr              21:42    7:00
  466   147  James Nassur, Jr           22:38    7:18
  461   161  Caleb Ficerai-Garland, Jr  24:18    7:50
Total Time = 1:41:49     Total Places = 456

20. Bishop Canevin
  123    73  Marty Scanlon, Sr          19:38    6:20
  121   102  Nick Rajakovich, Sr        20:29    6:36
  118   104  Kelly Burgess, Sr          20:39    6:40
  122   120  Kyle Rush, So              21:30    6:56
  119   122  Sean Finn, So              21:31    6:56
  120   123  Justin Gottheld, Sr        21:33    6:57
  124   159  Ryley Tarasi, Fr           24:15    7:49
Total Time = 1:43:47     Total Places = 521

21. Brentwood
  152    58  Brandon Striplin, Sr       19:15    6:12
  153    88  Brendan Way, Sr            20:05    6:28
  150   116  Adam Myers, Jr             21:19    6:52
  151   130  Andrew Stofesky, Sr        21:42    7:00
  147   140  Dave Betz, Jr              22:13    7:10
  148   146  Greg Casey, Sr             22:36    7:17
  149   174  Steve Lukasiewicz, Sr      27:33    8:53
Total Time = 1:44:34     Total Places = 532

22. Freedom Area (7)
  403    33  Danny Conrad, Jr           18:37    6:00
  402    70  Jarrett Boyd, Fr           19:34    6:19
  405   126  Zach Kugel, Jr             21:39    6:59
  408   149  Lane Ward, Sr              22:42    7:19
  406   162  Dane Mathesius, So         24:25    7:53
  404   175  Luke Kiefer, Jr            30:05    9:42
Total Time = 1:46:57     Total Places = 540

23. West Shamokin Hs
 1370    68  Logan Stancombe, So        19:33    6:18
 1369   101  Jordan Stancombe, Fr       20:28    6:36
 1367   142  Brandon Schamburg, Sr      22:19    7:12
 1371   151  Trent Tedesco, Fr          23:02    7:26
 1364   152  Nick Mechling, Jr          23:05    7:27
 1366   157  Tyler Rodgers, Fr          23:35    7:36
 1368   164  Ethan Schantz, Fr          25:00    8:04
Total Time = 1:48:27     Total Places = 614

24. Ford City Senior
  333    74  Nathaniel Sedlacek, Jr     19:39    6:20
  331   131  Jake Opalka, So            21:58    7:05
  329   135  Dakoda Fickes, Sr          22:08    7:08
  328   138  Michael Dobransky, Fr      22:12    7:09
  334   139  Glenn Smathers, So         22:12    7:09
  327   172  Josh Barnett, Sr           26:37    8:35
Total Time = 1:48:09     Total Places = 617

25. Fort Cherry
  347    82  John Gaskill, Sr           19:55    6:25
  350   132  Paul Nimal, Fr             21:58    7:05
  346   150  Caelin Celani, Sr          22:42    7:19
  348   165  Jimmy Kubacki, Sr          25:02    8:04
  343   168  Evan Alrutz, Jr            25:40    8:17
Total Time = 1:55:17     Total Places = 697

26. Avella Area
   28   153  Sam Burns, Jr              23:08    7:27
   33   154  Kevin Painter, Fr          23:08    7:28
   30   158  Garrett Geresti, Fr        23:59    7:44
   29   163  Joe Gagliani, Sr           24:47    7:59
   34   166  Alex Pompe, Fr             25:02    8:04
   35   171  Wade Richards, Fr          26:31    8:33
   31   173  Cameron Gray, Sr           26:47    8:38
Total Time = 2:00:04     Total Places = 794
              TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

293 1 1 Carter Smith, Sr 5:22 10:36 16:46 5:24 Eden Christian Academ 1166 2 2 Colten Trimble, Jr 5:22 10:36 16:57 5:28 South Side 93 3 Domenic Peretta, So 5:29 10:53 17:21 5:36 Beaver Falls 764 4 3 Robbie Kroner, Sr 5:30 10:54 17:25 5:37 Neshannock 44 5 4 Adam Joyce, Jr 5:29 11:05 17:29 5:38 Avonworth 1308 6 5 D'Heaven Kelley, Sr 5:25 10:57 17:31 5:39 Washington 1082 7 6 Gannon Leech, Fr 5:40 11:10 17:38 5:41 Shady Side Academy 42 8 7 Andrew Domencic, Jr 5:36 11:10 17:39 5:42 Avonworth 835 9 8 Thane Bonnett, Sr 5:38 11:10 17:42 5:42 Northgate 1293 10 9 Andrew Koryak, Jr 5:25 10:55 17:42 5:43 Vincentian Academy 179 11 10 Cody Divecchio, So 5:42 11:17 17:46 5:44 Burgettstown 1068 12 11 Griffin Mackey, Fr 5:34 11:08 17:47 5:44 Sewickley Academy 1385 13 12 Ben Littman, Fr 5:34 11:15 17:49 5:45 Winchester Thurston 1384 14 13 Robert Lincoln, Sr 5:33 11:08 17:50 5:45 Winchester Thurston 1116 15 14 David Waldschmidt, Sr 5:35 11:11 17:51 5:45 Shenango 1078 16 15 Connor Colombo, So 5:40 11:14 17:59 5:48 Shady Side Academy 1386 17 16 Will Loevner, So 5:29 11:11 18:01 5:48 Winchester Thurston 875 18 17 Nick Kocent, Sr 5:25 11:09 18:02 5:49 Our Lady Of Sacred He 871 19 18 Ryder Ballou, Jr 5:29 11:11 18:03 5:49 Our Lady Of Sacred He 237 20 19 Andrew Rozsas, Sr 5:43 11:29 18:09 5:51 Chartiers Houston 1112 21 20 Andy McCann, Sr 5:48 11:31 18:11 5:52 Shenango 43 22 21 Colton Fritts, So 5:47 11:34 18:13 5:52 Avonworth 840 23 22 Tyler Wisniewski, So 5:40 11:19 18:13 5:53 Northgate 1253 24 Brendan McGuire, Fr 5:53 11:38 18:14 5:53 Trinity Christian 1084 25 23 Zac Prizant, Sr 5:46 11:29 18:16 5:53 Shady Side Academy 1295 26 24 Matt Montanari, Sr 5:39 11:23 18:16 5:53 Vincentian Academy 1066 27 25 Pieter Hansen, Jr 5:46 11:34 18:18 5:54 Sewickley Academy 878 28 26 John Ziegler, So 5:42 11:31 18:19 5:54 Our Lady Of Sacred He 877 29 27 Ian Schrenk, Sr 5:40 11:35 18:24 5:56 Our Lady Of Sacred He 391 30 Christian Katic, Sr 5:52 11:38 18:26 5:57 Frazier 1069 31 28 Reils O'Neill, Jr 5:47 11:37 18:31 5:58 Sewickley Academy 1290 32 29 Chuck Adams, Fr 5:48 11:38 18:32 5:59 Vincentian Academy


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

1052 33 30 Henry Glitz, Sr 5:55 11:47 18:35 6:00 Seton-LaSalle 631 34 31 Bryan Taylor, Jr 5:54 11:45 18:36 6:00 Laurel 834 35 32 Danny Bonnett, So 5:49 11:42 18:37 6:00 Northgate 403 36 33 Danny Conrad, Jr 5:41 11:41 18:37 6:00 Freedom Area (7) 1009 37 34 Dan Spiker, Sr 5:45 11:38 18:38 6:00 Riverside (7) 1067 38 35 Owen Hipwell, Jr 5:47 11:38 18:39 6:01 Sewickley Academy 627 39 36 Clint Glenn, Sr 5:46 11:38 18:41 6:01 Laurel 768 40 37 Chris Noga, Fr 6:10 11:53 18:41 6:02 Neshannock 874 41 38 Jordan Hoffman, So 5:51 11:45 18:44 6:02 Our Lady Of Sacred He 1079 42 39 Adam D'Angelo, Sr 5:49 11:41 18:47 6:03 Shady Side Academy 1383 43 40 Landin Delaney, Jr 5:40 11:35 18:48 6:04 Winchester Thurston 1055 44 41 John Kist, Jr 5:48 11:42 18:48 6:04 Seton-LaSalle 39 45 42 Kenny Baurle, So 5:50 11:48 18:49 6:04 Avonworth 462 46 43 Philip Forsythe, Jr 5:43 11:37 18:50 6:04 Greensburg Central Ca 1161 47 44 James Knoerdel, Jr 6:04 11:55 18:51 6:05 South Side 876 48 45 Alexander Michalenko, Jr 5:52 11:46 18:51 6:05 Our Lady Of Sacred He 1011 49 46 Sam Zilavy, Sr 6:01 11:59 18:58 6:07 Riverside (7) 767 50 47 Austin Moose, Sr 5:54 11:53 19:02 6:08 Neshannock 294 51 48 Noah Walburn, Jr 6:03 12:04 19:03 6:08 Eden Christian Academ 1020 52 49 Will Gonsowski, Jr 6:00 12:03 19:04 6:09 Riverview 40 53 50 Kyle Crilley, Jr 6:03 12:03 19:05 6:09 Avonworth 1025 54 51 Andrew Zentgraf, Jr 6:05 12:03 19:06 6:10 Riverview 1296 55 52 John Reed, Fr 6:01 11:57 19:08 6:10 Vincentian Academy 41 56 53 Alex Domencic, Fr 6:01 12:03 19:09 6:10 Avonworth 872 57 54 Sean Cahalan, So 5:53 11:59 19:09 6:10 Our Lady Of Sacred He 1065 58 55 Tim Hanlon, Fr 5:58 12:02 19:13 6:12 Sewickley Academy 1380 59 56 Gabe Brodsky, So 6:00 12:06 19:14 6:12 Winchester Thurston 1297 60 57 Michael Shannon, Fr 6:02 12:05 19:14 6:12 Vincentian Academy 152 61 58 Brandon Striplin, Sr 5:54 12:01 19:15 6:12 Brentwood 1019 62 59 Dan Fawcett, So 6:16 12:16 19:16 6:13 Riverview 633 63 60 Austin McClelland, Jr 6:13 12:17 19:17 6:13 Laurel 1111 64 61 Kyle Campbell, So 6:04 12:06 19:17 6:13 Shenango 235 65 62 Dominic Provenzano, So 6:08 12:14 19:18 6:13 Chartiers Houston 1005 66 63 Nathan Brown, So 5:49 11:56 19:19 6:14 Riverside (7) 45 67 64 Michael Noethiger, Fr 5:55 11:55 19:19 6:14 Avonworth 1117 68 65 Camron Waters, So 6:07 12:05 19:27 6:16 Shenango 1159 69 66 Brandan Anglemeyer, Fr 6:27 12:30 19:30 6:17 South Side 87 70 Spencer Alceus, Jr 6:19 12:31 19:32 6:18 Beaver Falls 1049 71 67 Gavin Ennis, Jr 6:04 12:14 19:33 6:18 Seton-LaSalle 1370 72 68 Logan Stancombe, So 6:03 12:13 19:33 6:18 West Shamokin Hs 628 73 69 Joshua Hassett, Jr 6:10 12:17 19:34 6:19 Laurel 402 74 70 Jarrett Boyd, Fr 6:06 12:16 19:34 6:19 Freedom Area (7) 1307 75 71 Ben Heim, Fr 6:08 12:19 19:37 6:19 Washington 1162 76 72 Jonah Martin, Fr 6:26 12:21 19:37 6:20 South Side 123 77 73 Marty Scanlon, Sr 6:05 12:24 19:38 6:20 Bishop Canevin 333 78 74 Nathaniel Sedlacek, Jr 6:17 12:26 19:39 6:20 Ford City Senior 392 79 Nyoah Marteny, Fr 6:10 12:24 19:43 6:21 Frazier 1160 80 75 Jared Conti, Fr 6:25 12:27 19:43 6:22 South Side 1292 81 76 Sean Farrell, Fr 6:17 12:26 19:44 6:22 Vincentian Academy 1050 82 77 Joseph Farnan, So 6:10 12:19 19:45 6:22 Seton-LaSalle 1115 83 78 Chase Waldschmidt, Fr 6:11 12:20 19:48 6:23 Shenango 1083 84 79 Max Prizant, Sr 5:59 12:18 19:49 6:24 Shady Side Academy 465 85 80 Vince Mirigliano, Jr 5:41 11:45 19:52 6:24 Greensburg Central Ca 181 86 81 Ryan Munko, Sr 6:16 12:39 19:55 6:25 Burgettstown 347 87 82 John Gaskill, Sr 6:21 12:30 19:55 6:25 Fort Cherry 175 88 83 Michael Bandi, Sr 6:16 12:36 19:56 6:26 Burgettstown 1063 89 84 Ben Clouse, Fr 6:10 12:32 19:58 6:26 Sewickley Academy 838 90 85 Issac Eames, So 6:20 12:30 19:59 6:27 Northgate 1114 91 86 Devin Ross, Jr 6:24 12:36 20:01 6:27 Shenango 1080 92 87 Harper Dowd, Jr 6:28 12:37 20:01 6:27 Shady Side Academy 153 93 88 Brendan Way, Sr 6:10 12:36 20:05 6:28 Brentwood 1064 94 89 Wyatt Geller, Jr 6:22 12:44 20:07 6:29 Sewickley Academy 463 95 90 Jon Frye, So 6:20 12:42 20:09 6:30 Greensburg Central Ca 180 96 91 Dante Marcucci, Fr 6:19 12:39 20:10 6:30 Burgettstown 1294 97 92 Nick Lucot, So 6:17 12:40 20:14 6:31 Vincentian Academy 839 98 93 Eric Forkin, Sr 5:38 11:36 20:15 6:32 Northgate 236 99 94 Pete Provenzano, Sr 6:15 12:46 20:17 6:33 Chartiers Houston 1306 100 95 Elijah Frazier, Jr 6:17 12:45 20:18 6:33 Washington 1381 101 96 Geoffrey Cohen, Fr 6:24 12:59 20:20 6:33 Winchester Thurston 1021 102 97 Ben Lazor, So 6:37 13:01 20:22 6:34 Riverview 765 103 98 Robert Kwiat, Fr 6:17 12:46 20:26 6:35 Neshannock 629 104 99 Alexander Hudak, So 6:23 12:50 20:26 6:35 Laurel 833 105 100 Adam Blenk, So 6:23 12:48 20:28 6:36 Northgate 1369 106 101 Jordan Stancombe, Fr 6:24 12:48 20:28 6:36 West Shamokin Hs 121 107 102 Nick Rajakovich, Sr 6:23 12:43 20:29 6:36 Bishop Canevin 295 108 103 Mason Zadan, So 6:24 12:53 20:31 6:37 Eden Christian Academ 118 109 104 Kelly Burgess, Sr 6:29 13:05 20:39 6:40 Bishop Canevin 837 110 105 Dominic Deramo, Sr 6:03 12:35 20:51 6:43 Northgate 292 111 106 Andrew Medure, Fr 6:37 13:11 20:57 6:45 Eden Christian Academ 238 112 107 Jared Scott, So 6:52 13:19 20:59 6:46 Chartiers Houston 1007 113 108 Brody Mckenna, Jr 6:48 13:26 20:59 6:46 Riverside (7) 234 114 109 Josh Kuslock, Fr 6:43 13:30 21:02 6:47 Chartiers Houston 766 115 110 Dean Lutz, Sr 6:42 13:15 21:03 6:47 Neshannock 1310 116 111 Everett Main, Sr 6:51 13:27 21:05 6:48 Washington 1085 117 112 Rakesh Ravi, Fr 6:51 13:23 21:07 6:48 Shady Side Academy 625 118 113 Jacob Blank, Sr 6:42 13:29 21:13 6:51 Laurel 467 119 114 Ryan Solomon, Fr 6:44 13:28 21:16 6:52 Greensburg Central Ca 176 120 115 Justin Bendig, Sr 6:47 13:23 21:17 6:52 Burgettstown 150 121 116 Adam Myers, Jr 6:35 13:23 21:19 6:52 Brentwood 1110 122 117 Josiah Bupp, So 6:45 13:26 21:20 6:53 Shenango 632 123 118 Jacob Wright, So 6:41 13:29 21:20 6:53 Laurel 1024 124 119 Mike Swenson, Jr 6:52 13:31 21:29 6:56 Riverview 122 125 120 Kyle Rush, So 6:48 13:39 21:30 6:56 Bishop Canevin 1004 126 121 Hunter Best, Fr 6:44 13:33 21:31 6:56 Riverside (7) 119 127 122 Sean Finn, So 6:45 13:37 21:31 6:56 Bishop Canevin 120 128 123 Justin Gottheld, Sr 6:45 13:37 21:33 6:57 Bishop Canevin 1165 129 124 Trevor Parrish, So 6:48 13:28 21:34 6:57 South Side 1006 130 125 Jonah Kingston, Fr 6:41 13:33 21:36 6:58 Riverside (7) 405 131 126 Zach Kugel, Jr 6:50 13:31 21:39 6:59 Freedom Area (7) 1023 132 127 Jimmy Munion, Sr 6:52 13:41 21:39 6:59 Riverview 177 133 128 Wyatt Borsos, Sr 6:57 13:50 21:40 6:59 Burgettstown
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

464 134 129 Alex Gorr, Jr 6:39 13:28 21:42 7:00 Greensburg Central Ca 151 135 130 Andrew Stofesky, Sr 6:38 13:38 21:42 7:00 Brentwood 331 136 131 Jake Opalka, So 7:09 14:09 21:58 7:05 Ford City Senior 350 137 132 Paul Nimal, Fr 6:50 14:04 21:58 7:05 Fort Cherry 1164 138 133 Connor O'Keefe, So 6:50 13:44 21:59 7:05 South Side 763 139 134 Chris Clark, Sr 7:02 13:58 22:04 7:07 Neshannock 329 140 135 Dakoda Fickes, Sr 7:09 14:09 22:08 7:08 Ford City Senior 1053 141 136 Bennett Grefenstette, So 6:55 13:55 22:08 7:08 Seton-LaSalle 1312 142 137 Austin Sperl, So 6:53 13:48 22:10 7:09 Washington 328 143 138 Michael Dobransky, Fr 7:09 14:09 22:12 7:09 Ford City Senior 334 144 139 Glenn Smathers, So 7:07 14:12 22:12 7:09 Ford City Senior 147 145 140 Dave Betz, Jr 6:38 13:39 22:13 7:10 Brentwood 1018 146 141 Zane Crowell, Jr 7:04 14:04 22:17 7:11 Riverview 1367 147 142 Brandon Schamburg, Sr 6:39 13:51 22:19 7:12 West Shamokin Hs 1054 148 143 Brendan Killen, Fr 7:03 14:06 22:25 7:14 Seton-LaSalle 762 149 144 Alec Brown, Fr 7:03 14:08 22:32 7:16 Neshannock 1010 150 145 Cody Stang, Fr 6:52 14:02 22:35 7:17 Riverside (7) 148 151 146 Greg Casey, Sr 6:39 13:48 22:36 7:17 Brentwood 466 152 147 James Nassur, Jr 7:08 14:10 22:38 7:18 Greensburg Central Ca 1313 153 148 Tom Wadsworth, So 7:10 14:05 22:40 7:19 Washington 408 154 149 Lane Ward, Sr 7:19 14:26 22:42 7:19 Freedom Area (7) 346 155 150 Caelin Celani, Sr 7:16 14:16 22:42 7:19 Fort Cherry 89 156 Tanner Dobson, So 7:17 14:23 22:52 7:22 Beaver Falls 1371 157 151 Trent Tedesco, Fr 7:20 14:34 23:02 7:26 West Shamokin Hs 1364 158 152 Nick Mechling, Jr 7:20 14:34 23:05 7:27 West Shamokin Hs 28 159 153 Sam Burns, Jr 7:14 14:27 23:08 7:27 Avella Area 33 160 154 Kevin Painter, Fr 7:15 14:30 23:08 7:28 Avella Area 291 161 155 Jungjoon Lee, Sr 7:11 14:26 23:09 7:28 Eden Christian Academ 1309 162 156 Cullen Kennedy, Fr 7:11 14:37 23:26 7:34 Washington 1366 163 157 Tyler Rodgers, Fr 7:30 14:46 23:35 7:36 West Shamokin Hs 394 164 Benjamin Smith, Fr 7:37 15:09 23:47 7:40 Frazier 30 165 158 Garrett Geresti, Fr 7:27 14:53 23:59 7:44 Avella Area 124 166 159 Ryley Tarasi, Fr 7:44 15:27 24:15 7:49 Bishop Canevin 90 167 Keyan Gibson, Jr 7:47 15:28 24:16 7:50 Beaver Falls 1048 168 160 Jordan Denk, Jr 7:36 15:17 24:17 7:50 Seton-LaSalle 461 169 161 Caleb Ficerai-Garland, Jr 7:39 15:11 24:18 7:50 Greensburg Central Ca 406 170 162 Dane Mathesius, So 7:34 15:08 24:25 7:53 Freedom Area (7) 1128 171 Noah Stoker, So 7:26 15:18 24:29 7:54 South Allegheny 29 172 163 Joe Gagliani, Sr 7:29 15:20 24:47 7:59 Avella Area
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

1255 173 Tom Thompson, Jr 7:09 15:12 24:54 8:02 Union Area 1368 174 164 Ethan Schantz, Fr 7:55 15:35 25:00 8:04 West Shamokin Hs 348 175 165 Jimmy Kubacki, Sr 7:40 15:37 25:02 8:04 Fort Cherry 34 176 166 Alex Pompe, Fr 8:10 15:52 25:02 8:04 Avella Area 239 177 167 Jordan Webb, So 8:09 15:59 25:25 8:12 Chartiers Houston 343 178 168 Evan Alrutz, Jr 7:39 15:44 25:40 8:17 Fort Cherry 388 179 Daniel Babyak, Fr 8:22 16:25 25:56 8:22 Frazier 290 180 169 Neil Demarco, Jr 8:06 16:36 26:07 8:25 Eden Christian Academ 182 181 170 Luke Revay, So 6:41 14:40 26:08 8:26 Burgettstown 35 182 171 Wade Richards, Fr 7:50 16:15 26:31 8:33 Avella Area 327 183 172 Josh Barnett, Sr 8:19 16:32 26:37 8:35 Ford City Senior 31 184 173 Cameron Gray, Sr 8:24 16:45 26:47 8:38 Avella Area 149 185 174 Steve Lukasiewicz, Sr 9:01 17:53 27:33 8:53 Brentwood
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

1126 186 Tim Dansak, Sr 8:42 18:15 29:20 9:28 South Allegheny 404 187 175 Luke Kiefer, Jr 9:34 19:02 30:05 9:42 Freedom Area (7) 46 finishers among Men Under 2 43 finishers among Men 2 - 2 46 finishers among Men 3 - 3 52 finishers among Men 4 - 4 187 male finishers 0 female finishers 187 total finishers

Return to home page.