WPIAL AAA BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP

COOPERS LAKE

Oct. 27, 2011

RAIN, RAIN AND MORE RAIN
Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 North Allegheny          50    1    9   10   11   19   20   31    17:32    0:45
  2 Mount Lebanon           115    8   13   25   26   43   56         17:54    0:50
  3 Pittsburgh C C          122    2   14   21   34   51   78   79    17:51    1:21
  4 Kiski Area              149    4    5   17   29   94  128  157    17:56    1:45
  5 Fox Chapel Area         159    6   33   35   36   49  102  124    18:05    0:58
  6 Seneca Valley           186   12   38   39   47   50   97  145    18:13    0:42
  7 Pine-Richland           268   32   44   63   64   65   66   86    18:30    0:39
  8 Mars Area               301   15   24   61   96  105  116  186    18:32    1:31
  9 Baldwin                 339    3   46   68  101  121  179  200    18:34    2:15
 10 Shaler Area             369    7   27   58  119  158  185  230    18:40    2:21
 11 Bethel Park             374   30   55   70  107  112  150  167    18:48    1:15
 12 Laurel Highlands        428   45   71   74   99  139  192  237    18:59    1:18
 13 Gateway                 436   48   75   92  104  117  173  218    19:00    0:56
 14 Hampton                 437   53   54   88   98  144  220  226    19:00    1:10
 15 Moon Area               438   18   82   93  111  134  149  161    18:57    1:45
 16 Franklin Regional       480   16   76  100  132  156  166  212    19:02    2:03
 17 Butler                  498   77   84  106  113  118  131  136    19:10    0:25
 18 New Castle              573   62   67   85  178  181  259  269    19:18    1:22
 19 Norwin                  593   28   80  129  147  209  227  229    19:19    2:23
 20 Hempfield Area (7)      637   23   72  142  152  248  249  256    19:27    3:14
 21 Upper Saint Clair       651   73  109  125  130  214  216  242    19:29    1:35
 22 North Hills             682   22   95  160  188  217  221  222    19:29    2:37
 23 Trinity                 687   52   59  123  201  252  300         19:36    2:44
 24 Peters Township         692   37  115  154  190  196  203  204    19:33    2:01
 25 Indiana Area            695   41   91  122  205  236  243  290    19:36    2:31
 26 Greensburg Salem        709  103  138  148  155  165  225  272    19:40    0:39
 27 West Allegheny          720   89  127  159  170  175  232  234    19:39    0:56
 28 Greater Latrobe         752   69  114  151  199  219  265  266    19:44    1:43
 29 Plum                    754   90  108  169  180  207  215  281    19:44    1:19
 30 Uniontown Area          761  126  135  143  174  183  211  233    19:44    0:39
 31 Connellsville Area      796   87  162  163  187  197  255         19:50    1:14
 32 Knoch                   824   60  182  191  193  198  260  267    19:52    1:36
 33 Penn Hills              839   81  110  153  177  318  320         20:36    5:59
 34 Canon-McMillan          916  140  146  171  213  246  250         20:09    1:22
 35 Blackhawk               950   42  172  194  238  304  305         20:33    5:07
 36 Chartiers Valley        962   83  189  202  241  247  253  254    20:17    2:05
 37 Penn Trafford           989  137  168  210  223  251  263  288    20:20    1:31
 38 South Park             1078   40  206  273  279  280  282  289    21:02    3:53
 39 Ringgold               1178  208  228  235  245  262  276  287    20:53    1:10
 40 Highlands              1184  184  195  258  270  277              21:10    2:07
 41 Elizabeth Forward      1210  141  176  278  294  321  323         22:02    5:57
 42 McKeesport Area        1228  133  224  283  291  297  313  326    21:36    3:32
 43 Montour                1255   57  275  292  301  330              22:51    8:55
 44 Thomas Jefferson       1294  164  268  271  293  298  311  314    21:54    3:18
 45 Hopewell               1352  239  257  261  296  299  310  315    21:58    2:19
 46 Central Valley         1364  231  240  285  302  306  319         22:09    2:47
 47 Kittanning             1410  120  317  322  324  327  329         24:34    7:40
 48 Ambridge Area          1437  244  264  308  309  312  325  328    22:48    3:07
 49 McGuffey               1442  274  284  286  295  303  307  316    22:36    1:14

Incomplete Teams: Albert Gallatin, Derry Area, West Mifflin, Woodland Hills
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE



1. North Allegheny
    1  Logan Steiner, Sr          17:04    5:30
    9  Cordon Louco, So           17:34    5:40
   10  Scott Seel, Fr             17:37    5:41
   11  Timothy Appman, Sr         17:37    5:41
   19  Mike Meehan, Jr            17:49    5:45
   20  Tyler Nicotra, Sr          17:50    5:45
   31  Sam Bojarski, Sr           18:04    5:49
Total Time = 1:27:38     Total Places = 50


2. Mount Lebanon
    8  Alex Moran, Sr             17:31    5:39
   13  Lawton Tellin, Sr          17:42    5:42
   25  Seamus Roddy, Jr           17:58    5:48
   26  Patrick Quirk, So          17:58    5:48
   43  Kevin Tramaglini, Sr       18:21    5:55
   56  Jared Pollock, Jr          18:36    6:00
Total Time = 1:29:28     Total Places = 115


3. Pittsburgh C C
    2  Mike Runco, Sr             17:05    5:31
   14  Brian Bollens, Sr          17:42    5:43
   21  Andy Haky, Jr              17:51    5:45
   34  Pat Curley, Fr             18:10    5:52
   51  Jeff Van Kooten, Fr        18:25    5:56
   78  John McCool, Jr            18:57    6:07
   79  John Gilkey, So            18:57    6:07
Total Time = 1:29:12     Total Places = 122


4. Kiski Area
    4  Brent Kennedy, So          17:22    5:36
    5  Richard Lednak, Sr         17:23    5:36
   17  Tyler Snider, Jr           17:48    5:44
   29  Patrick Miller, So         18:03    5:49
   94  Justin Stascak, Jr         19:06    6:10
  128  Tyler Lookabaugh, Jr       19:27    6:16
  157  Jay Schick, Sr             19:50    6:24
Total Time = 1:29:39     Total Places = 149

5. Fox Chapel Area
    6  Ethan Martin, So           17:26    5:37
   33  Colin Martin, So           18:09    5:51
   35  Karthik Narayanan, Jr      18:11    5:52
   36  Connor Whelan, Sr          18:13    5:53
   49  James Humphrey, Jr         18:23    5:56
  102  Chris Good, Fr             19:13    6:12
  124  John Shymansky, Jr         19:24    6:15
Total Time = 1:30:21     Total Places = 159

6. Seneca Valley
   12  Madison Goodman, Sr        17:42    5:42
   38  Ben Nickel, Jr             18:18    5:54
   39  Jake Perri, Sr             18:19    5:54
   47  Kylan Hill, Sr             18:23    5:56
   50  Garrett Urban, Sr          18:24    5:56
   97  Brett Foster, So           19:07    6:10
  145  Alex Taylor, So            19:42    6:21
Total Time = 1:31:04     Total Places = 186

7. Pine-Richland
   32  Derek Zynn, Jr             18:05    5:50
   44  Kevin Davis, Sr            18:21    5:55
   63  Jared Todorowski, So       18:41    6:02
   64  Daniel Calabrese, Jr       18:41    6:02
   65  Elijah Stedeford, So       18:43    6:02
   66  Brian McWilliams, Jr       18:44    6:03
   86  Thomas Reinhart, Jr        19:02    6:08
Total Time = 1:32:30     Total Places = 268

8. Mars Area
   15  Christopher Georgiadis, So 17:45    5:43
   24  Sean Gannon, Sr            17:54    5:46
   61  Scott Slaney, Jr           18:40    6:01
   96  John Caraway, So           19:07    6:10
  105  Zach McManus, Sr           19:15    6:12
  116  Frankie Petrini, So        19:19    6:14
  186  Gage Zimmerman, So         20:05    6:29
Total Time = 1:32:39     Total Places = 301

9. Baldwin
    3  Andrew Kuchta, Sr          17:06    5:31
   46  Christian Labash, Jr       18:23    5:56
   68  George Kelly, So           18:47    6:04
  101  Luke Phillips, Sr          19:13    6:12
  121  Bobby Bishop, Sr           19:21    6:14
  179  Parker Balla, Sr           20:01    6:27
  200  Michael McLaughlin, So     20:18    6:33
Total Time = 1:32:49     Total Places = 339

10. Shaler Area
    7  Caleb Wakeley, So          17:30    5:39
   27  Kevin Mauser, Sr           17:59    5:48
   58  Daniel Sowa, Sr            18:38    6:01
  119  Joe Wanovich, Sr           19:21    6:14
  158  Zachary Parrinello, Sr     19:50    6:24
  185  Jake Bittner, So           20:04    6:28
  230  Josiah Johnson, Fr         20:42    6:41
Total Time = 1:33:17     Total Places = 369

11. Bethel Park
   30  Thomas Bailey, Sr          18:03    5:49
   55  Chris Harkins, Sr          18:33    5:59
   70  Ross Martin, So            18:50    6:04
  107  Ryan Lee, Jr               19:16    6:13
  112  Logan Kochka-Puskar, Fr    19:18    6:13
  150  Tyler Boxheimer, Jr        19:46    6:22
  167  Trevor Walter, Sr          19:54    6:25
Total Time = 1:33:59     Total Places = 374

12. Laurel Highlands
   45  Justin Kostelnik, Jr       18:22    5:55
   71  Adam Ennis, Jr             18:50    6:04
   74  Michael Cecchini, Jr       18:54    6:06
   99  Ryan Teets, Jr             19:09    6:10
  139  Steve Salanick, So         19:39    6:20
  192  Lee Knoyer, Sr             20:10    6:30
  237  Greg Maruca, Fr            20:51    6:43
Total Time = 1:34:52     Total Places = 428

13. Gateway
   48  Tyler Palenchak, Jr        18:23    5:56
   75  Colin Mazon, Sr            18:55    6:06
   92  Tarek Al-Hashimi, Sr       19:06    6:09
  104  Ben Farina, Jr             19:15    6:12
  117  Rashawn Mosely, Sr         19:19    6:14
  173  Michael Bender, Sr         19:58    6:26
  218  Tyler Miele, So            20:28    6:36
Total Time = 1:34:56     Total Places = 436

14. Hampton
   53  Brian Shields, Jr          18:33    5:59
   54  Jack Reidy, Jr             18:33    5:59
   88  Jason Krist, Fr            19:03    6:09
   98  Lenny Verdetto, Sr         19:08    6:10
  144  Nathan Sloan, So           19:42    6:21
  220  Ryan Gallagher, Sr         20:32    6:37
  226  Richie Giza, Sr            20:39    6:39
Total Time = 1:34:57     Total Places = 437

15. Moon Area
   18  Chris Culley, Jr           17:48    5:44
   82  Tyler Logue, So            18:59    6:07
   93  Patrick Ware, So           19:06    6:09
  111  Matt Peters, Fr            19:18    6:13
  134  Connor Roth, Jr            19:32    6:18
  149  Connor Evans, So           19:44    6:22
  161  Nathan Lee, Fr             19:51    6:24
Total Time = 1:34:42     Total Places = 438

16. Franklin Regional
   16  Luke Schott, Jr            17:47    5:44
   76  Rob Ashman, So             18:55    6:06
  100  Ian Griffith, So           19:11    6:11
  132  Ben Myers, Jr              19:30    6:17
  156  Brett Trottier, Fr         19:49    6:24
  166  Tim Mastovich, Fr          19:53    6:25
  212  Mo Sajjad, Jr              20:26    6:35
Total Time = 1:35:10     Total Places = 480

17. Butler
   77  Jake Ferguson, Sr          18:56    6:06
   84  Christopher Short, So      19:00    6:08
  106  Jerome Geibel, Jr          19:15    6:12
  113  Jordan Blum, So            19:19    6:14
  118  Alex Russo, Jr             19:20    6:14
  131  Trey Neveux, Sr            19:29    6:17
  136  Clint Regal, Jr            19:36    6:19
Total Time = 1:35:48     Total Places = 498

18. New Castle
   62  Kanneak Rice, Sr           18:41    6:01
   67  Trevor Blackwell, Fr       18:46    6:03
   85  Mike Mazzanti, So          19:01    6:08
  178  Alex Shepherd, Fr          20:00    6:27
  181  Austin Perry, Sr           20:03    6:28
  259  Ricky Rossi, So            21:29    6:56
  269  Matt Flannery, Sr          21:53    7:03
Total Time = 1:36:28     Total Places = 573

19. Norwin
   28  Ryan Boccabella, Sr        18:02    5:49
   80  Alex Kolesar, Sr           18:58    6:07
  129  Nick Andreyko, Sr          19:28    6:17
  147  Tim Flynn, Sr              19:43    6:22
  209  Clay Brough, So            20:25    6:35
  227  Nate Derry, Sr             20:40    6:40
  229  Brendon Wagner, Jr         20:41    6:40
Total Time = 1:36:35     Total Places = 593

20. Hempfield Area (7)
   23  Jon Faye, Jr               17:52    5:46
   72  Andrew Paul, Jr            18:50    6:04
  142  Nathanael Gabler, Sr       19:41    6:21
  152  Patrick Hall, Jr           19:47    6:23
  248  Ryan Zidek, Jr             21:05    6:48
  249  Ryan Trout, Jr             21:06    6:48
  256  Pete Sexton, Jr            21:25    6:54
Total Time = 1:37:14     Total Places = 637

21. Upper Saint Clair
   73  Alex Marshall, Sr          18:52    6:05
  109  Alex Abraham, Jr           19:17    6:13
  125  Austin Wilding, Sr         19:24    6:15
  130  Samuel Schiffman, Fr       19:28    6:17
  214  Ryan Lott, Jr              20:26    6:35
  216  Conor Klutch, Sr           20:28    6:36
  242  Dj Wilding, So             20:56    6:45
Total Time = 1:37:25     Total Places = 651

22. North Hills
   22  Anton Martinez, So         17:52    5:46
   95  Ben Osmond, So             19:06    6:10
  160  Matt Carnprobst, Fr        19:51    6:24
  188  Dan Fulton, Jr             20:07    6:29
  217  Mike Burchlaw, Fr          20:28    6:36
  221  Brett Roberts, Fr          20:32    6:37
  222  Andy Fitzpatrick, So       20:32    6:37
Total Time = 1:37:21     Total Places = 682

23. Trinity
   52  Josh Urso, Sr              18:27    5:57
   59  Donald Zimak, Sr           18:38    6:01
  123  Marcus Chadwick, Jr        19:23    6:15
  201  Berton Miller, Jr          20:20    6:33
  252  Josh Pusateri, Fr          21:11    6:50
  300  Harrison Lawson, So        23:18    7:31
Total Time = 1:37:58     Total Places = 687

24. Peters Township
   37  Jonathan Radolec, Sr       18:15    5:53
  115  Jon Galatic, Sr            19:19    6:14
  154  Cameron Maxwell, Jr        19:49    6:23
  190  Ryan Black, So             20:08    6:30
  196  Andrew Irwin, Sr           20:15    6:32
  203  Anthony Wagner, Sr         20:21    6:34
  204  Tom Phillips, Sr           20:21    6:34
Total Time = 1:37:43     Total Places = 692

25. Indiana Area
   41  Tyler Zolocsik, Sr         18:20    5:55
   91  Adam Lenze, So             19:05    6:09
  122  Mike Griffith, Sr          19:22    6:15
  205  Ryan Louther, So           20:22    6:34
  236  Kevin Jennings, Jr         20:50    6:43
  243  Brennan Ferguson, So       20:57    6:45
  290  Pierce Valentin, Jr        22:34    7:16
Total Time = 1:37:57     Total Places = 695

26. Greensburg Salem
  103  Zach Klueber, Jr           19:14    6:12
  138  Ryan Trout, Jr             19:38    6:20
  148  Brett Smith, So            19:43    6:22
  155  Marcus Spisso, Sr          19:49    6:24
  165  Andrew Craig, So           19:53    6:25
  225  Joel Croce, Sr             20:38    6:39
  272  Khaymen Stone, So          22:03    7:07
Total Time = 1:38:16     Total Places = 709

27. West Allegheny
   89  R J. Freese, So            19:03    6:09
  127  Zack White, Fr             19:26    6:16
  159  Tom Bruni, Jr              19:51    6:24
  170  Mike Kimmet, Sr            19:55    6:25
  175  Sam Costa, Jr              19:59    6:27
  232  Matt Starkman, Fr          20:45    6:42
  234  Will Page, So              20:47    6:42
Total Time = 1:38:13     Total Places = 720

28. Greater Latrobe
   69  Kevin Augustine, So        18:49    6:04
  114  Kyle Kuntz, Sr             19:19    6:14
  151  Ethan Greek, Sr            19:46    6:22
  199  Zach Stewart, Jr           20:17    6:32
  219  Cord Leone, Fr             20:31    6:37
  265  Josh Harter, Jr            21:41    7:00
  266  Nick Heining, Sr           21:41    7:00
Total Time = 1:38:39     Total Places = 752

29. Plum
   90  Luke Jennings, Jr          19:04    6:09
  108  Alan Yocca, So             19:17    6:13
  169  Adam Molinaro, Jr          19:55    6:25
  180  Brendan Demich, Sr         20:02    6:28
  207  Andy Marzullo, So          20:22    6:34
  215  Chris Boggess, Sr          20:27    6:36
  281  Eddie Amori, So            22:16    7:11
Total Time = 1:38:37     Total Places = 754

30. Uniontown Area
  126  Nate Edenfield, So         19:26    6:16
  135  Brady Guthrie, So          19:33    6:18
  143  Justin Hostetler, Fr       19:41    6:21
  174  Lucas Edenfield, Sr        19:58    6:26
  183  Paul Klatt, Fr             20:04    6:28
  211  Torin Kelley, Sr           20:25    6:35
  233  Braden Carei, So           20:46    6:42
Total Time = 1:38:40     Total Places = 761

31. Connellsville Area
   87  Jace Mascioli, Sr          19:02    6:08
  162  Matt Cramer, Jr            19:52    6:24
  163  Mason Jaynes, Sr           19:52    6:24
  187  Joe Baughman, So           20:06    6:29
  197  Robert Coffman, Sr         20:16    6:32
  255  Matt Ream, Jr              21:19    6:52
Total Time = 1:39:06     Total Places = 796

32. Knoch
   60  Preston Carlsson, Fr       18:40    6:01
  182  Paul Kasunic, Fr           20:03    6:28
  191  Alex Cetnar, Jr            20:09    6:30
  193  Luke McCullough, Sr        20:11    6:30
  198  Philip Kletzli, Sr         20:16    6:32
  260  Adam Sudano, Fr            21:30    6:56
  267  Ben Kingan, Jr             21:43    7:00
Total Time = 1:39:18     Total Places = 824

33. Penn Hills
   81  Tyree Squires, Sr          18:59    6:07
  110  Dylin Wilhoite, So         19:17    6:13
  153  Ryan Donnelly, Sr          19:47    6:23
  177  Wil Bailey, Sr             19:59    6:27
  318  Tyrell Simmons, So         24:58    8:03
  320  Zane Conaway, So           25:28    8:13
Total Time = 1:42:59     Total Places = 839

34. Canon-McMillan
  140  Ethan Linderman, Fr        19:40    6:20
  146  Trevor Arrigoni, So        19:43    6:22
  171  Mark Tilley, Jr            19:57    6:26
  213  Cody Shock, So             20:26    6:35
  246  Dan Buker, Jr              21:01    6:47
  250  Ryan Baumgartner, Sr       21:07    6:49
Total Time = 1:40:44     Total Places = 916

35. Blackhawk
   42  Noah Ross, Fr              18:20    5:55
  172  Sean Bisbal, Jr            19:57    6:26
  194  Donald Karaisz, Sr         20:12    6:31
  238  Zack Black, Jr             20:51    6:44
  304  Nathaniel Ziegler, So      23:26    7:34
  305  Nick Pagani, So            23:29    7:34
Total Time = 1:42:45     Total Places = 950

36. Chartiers Valley
   83  Corey Gulakowski, So       19:00    6:07
  189  Josh Hinnebusch, Sr        20:08    6:29
  202  Regan Smith, Jr            20:21    6:34
  241  Brendan Steinbock, Sr      20:55    6:45
  247  Caleb Smith, Jr            21:04    6:48
  253  Tyler Wynn, Fr             21:14    6:51
  254  Alex Krieger, So           21:14    6:51
Total Time = 1:41:25     Total Places = 962

37. Penn Trafford
  137  Chase Poole, Sr            19:38    6:20
  168  Daniel Kolonay, Jr         19:54    6:25
  210  Mike Dandrea, Sr           20:25    6:35
  223  Brenton Sige, So           20:33    6:38
  251  Sean Lane, So              21:08    6:49
  263  Matthew Defazio, Jr        21:38    6:59
  288  John Grove, Sr             22:30    7:15
Total Time = 1:41:36     Total Places = 989

38. South Park
   40  Tyler Rigby, Jr            18:19    5:54
  206  Patrick Kaczka, Sr         20:22    6:34
  273  Corey Kelly, Jr            22:05    7:07
  279  Jordan Carr, So            22:12    7:09
  280  Stephen Nelson, Jr         22:12    7:10
  282  Justin May, Sr             22:16    7:11
  289  Greg Graf, So              22:30    7:15
Total Time = 1:45:08     Total Places = 1078

39. Ringgold
  208  Lucas Serra, So            20:23    6:34
  228  Noah Smith, Fr             20:40    6:40
  235  Tyler Hufnagel, So         20:49    6:43
  245  Keenan Delien, Sr          21:01    6:47
  262  Tyler Bevan, So            21:33    6:57
  276  Gary Schultz, So           22:09    7:09
  287  Joseph Vergona, Fr         22:27    7:14
Total Time = 1:44:24     Total Places = 1178

40. Highlands
  184  Ben Grove, Sr              20:04    6:28
  195  Dan Grove, So              20:14    6:31
  258  Nathaniel Nulph, Sr        21:27    6:55
  270  Eli Crisafio, Jr           21:55    7:04
  277  Cole Emanuelson, Jr        22:10    7:09
Total Time = 1:45:48     Total Places = 1184

41. Elizabeth Forward
  141  Tyler Wachs, Fr            19:41    6:21
  176  John Lukart, Sr            19:59    6:27
  278  Jesse Cheek, Jr            22:11    7:09
  294  Alex Thornton, So          22:40    7:19
  321  Matt Giambattista, So      25:37    8:16
  323  Marshall Grubbs, So        25:47    8:19
Total Time = 1:50:07     Total Places = 1210

42. McKeesport Area
  133  Ryan Sisley, So            19:31    6:18
  224  Travis Tyree, So           20:35    6:38
  283  Ryan Jacobs, So            22:16    7:11
  291  Matt McFadden, Jr          22:35    7:17
  297  Daniel Troutman, So        23:03    7:26
  313  Kelvin Williams, Fr        24:10    7:48
  326  Jordan Francis, So         26:52    8:40
Total Time = 1:47:59     Total Places = 1228

43. Montour
   57  Ryan Cieslak, Jr           18:37    6:00
  275  Paul McCurdy, So           22:09    7:09
  292  Fabian Badges, Sr          22:36    7:17
  301  Nick Hemke, So             23:21    7:32
  330  Ian Kelly, So              27:31    8:52
Total Time = 1:54:12     Total Places = 1255

44. Thomas Jefferson
  164  Matt Bourgeois, Jr         19:52    6:24
  268  Sam Green, Sr              21:52    7:03
  271  Dave McDermott, Sr         22:02    7:06
  293  Apruva Patil, Sr           22:36    7:17
  298  Daniel Schrum, So          23:10    7:28
  311  Dylan Devine, Sr           24:03    7:45
  314  Jesse Roller, So           24:14    7:49
Total Time = 1:49:30     Total Places = 1294

45. Hopewell
  239  Tyler Sparkman, Sr         20:52    6:44
  257  Michael Chuhran, Jr        21:26    6:55
  261  Joseph Piroli, So          21:32    6:57
  296  Daniel Weiland, Sr         22:51    7:22
  299  Thomas Minnick, Jr         23:10    7:28
  310  Ciccone Clark, Fr          23:54    7:43
  315  Kyle Davis, So             24:16    7:49
Total Time = 1:49:49     Total Places = 1352

46. Central Valley
  231  Jeff Zeiber, Jr            20:44    6:41
  240  Austin Obenauf, Sr         20:53    6:44
  285  Jacob Biskup, So           22:18    7:12
  302  Josh Brown, So             23:21    7:32
  306  Nick Colaluca, Sr          23:31    7:35
  319  Andrew Stein, So           25:25    8:12
Total Time = 1:50:45     Total Places = 1364

47. Kittanning
  120  Dave Devivo, Sr            19:21    6:14
  317  Elliott Rush, Sr           24:48    8:00
  322  Joey Recupero, Jr          25:41    8:17
  324  Chris Pytel, Sr            25:59    8:23
  327  Brandon Lee, Jr            27:01    8:43
  329  Jude Kunst, Jr             27:25    8:51
Total Time = 2:02:49     Total Places = 1410

48. Ambridge Area
  244  Jake Griffith, So          20:59    6:46
  264  Kyle Robinson, Sr          21:39    6:59
  308  Cody Killmyer, So          23:39    7:38
  309  Victor Dryer, Jr           23:39    7:38
  312  Collin Elwell, Fr          24:05    7:46
  325  Andrew Seacrest, Jr        26:49    8:39
  328  Hayden Penn, Sr            27:19    8:49
Total Time = 1:53:58     Total Places = 1437

49. McGuffey
  274  Chris Walker, Jr           22:09    7:09
  284  Eric Nolin, So             22:18    7:11
  286  Sheldon Gottschalk, So     22:24    7:13
  295  Jacob Carman, So           22:47    7:21
  303  Zach Morley, Sr            23:22    7:32
  307  Alexander MacBeth, Sr      23:35    7:36
  316  Camden Fletcher, Fr        24:37    7:56
Total Time = 1:52:57     Total Places = 1442
        TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

1 1 Logan Steiner, Sr 5:13 10:50 17:04 5:30 North Allegheny 2 2 Mike Runco, Sr 5:15 10:49 17:05 5:31 Pittsburgh C C 3 3 Andrew Kuchta, Sr 5:15 10:49 17:06 5:31 Baldwin 4 4 Brent Kennedy, So 5:16 10:51 17:22 5:36 Kiski Area 5 5 Richard Lednak, Sr 5:22 10:56 17:23 5:36 Kiski Area 6 6 Ethan Martin, So 5:27 11:02 17:26 5:37 Fox Chapel Area 7 7 Caleb Wakeley, So 5:20 11:00 17:30 5:39 Shaler Area 8 8 Alex Moran, Sr 5:17 11:00 17:31 5:39 Mount Lebanon 9 9 Cordon Louco, So 5:29 11:10 17:34 5:40 North Allegheny 10 10 Scott Seel, Fr 5:29 11:12 17:37 5:41 North Allegheny 11 11 Timothy Appman, Sr 5:25 11:08 17:37 5:41 North Allegheny 12 12 Madison Goodman, Sr 5:39 11:20 17:42 5:42 Seneca Valley 13 13 Lawton Tellin, Sr 5:26 11:14 17:42 5:42 Mount Lebanon 14 14 Brian Bollens, Sr 5:31 11:12 17:42 5:43 Pittsburgh C C 15 15 Christopher Georgiadis, So 5:27 11:08 17:45 5:43 Mars Area 16 16 Luke Schott, Jr 5:22 11:09 17:47 5:44 Franklin Regional 17 17 Tyler Snider, Jr 5:29 11:16 17:48 5:44 Kiski Area 18 18 Chris Culley, Jr 5:25 11:11 17:48 5:44 Moon Area 19 19 Mike Meehan, Jr 5:26 11:14 17:49 5:45 North Allegheny 20 20 Tyler Nicotra, Sr 5:23 11:11 17:50 5:45 North Allegheny 21 21 Andy Haky, Jr 5:28 11:12 17:51 5:45 Pittsburgh C C 22 22 Anton Martinez, So 5:28 11:15 17:52 5:46 North Hills 23 23 Jon Faye, Jr 5:29 11:13 17:52 5:46 Hempfield Area (7) 24 24 Sean Gannon, Sr 5:26 11:09 17:54 5:46 Mars Area 25 25 Seamus Roddy, Jr 5:28 11:15 17:58 5:48 Mount Lebanon 26 26 Patrick Quirk, So 5:29 11:17 17:58 5:48 Mount Lebanon 27 27 Kevin Mauser, Sr 5:28 11:19 17:59 5:48 Shaler Area 28 28 Ryan Boccabella, Sr 5:27 11:14 18:02 5:49 Norwin 29 29 Patrick Miller, So 5:27 11:19 18:03 5:49 Kiski Area 30 30 Thomas Bailey, Sr 5:26 11:20 18:03 5:49 Bethel Park 31 31 Sam Bojarski, Sr 5:30 11:21 18:04 5:49 North Allegheny 32 32 Derek Zynn, Jr 5:29 11:22 18:05 5:50 Pine-Richland 33 33 Colin Martin, So 5:42 11:31 18:09 5:51 Fox Chapel Area 34 34 Pat Curley, Fr 5:32 11:29 18:10 5:52 Pittsburgh C C 35 35 Karthik Narayanan, Jr 5:41 11:31 18:11 5:52 Fox Chapel Area 36 36 Connor Whelan, Sr 5:34 11:26 18:13 5:53 Fox Chapel Area 37 37 Jonathan Radolec, Sr 5:32 11:38 18:15 5:53 Peters Township 38 38 Ben Nickel, Jr 5:43 11:40 18:18 5:54 Seneca Valley 39 39 Jake Perri, Sr 5:50 11:46 18:19 5:54 Seneca Valley 40 40 Tyler Rigby, Jr 5:34 11:35 18:19 5:54 South Park 41 41 Tyler Zolocsik, Sr 5:41 11:40 18:20 5:55 Indiana Area 42 42 Noah Ross, Fr 5:39 11:37 18:20 5:55 Blackhawk 43 43 Kevin Tramaglini, Sr 5:29 11:25 18:21 5:55 Mount Lebanon 44 44 Kevin Davis, Sr 5:35 11:35 18:21 5:55 Pine-Richland 45 45 Justin Kostelnik, Jr 5:40 11:34 18:22 5:55 Laurel Highlands 46 46 Christian Labash, Jr 5:23 11:35 18:23 5:56 Baldwin 47 47 Kylan Hill, Sr 5:45 11:43 18:23 5:56 Seneca Valley 48 48 Tyler Palenchak, Jr 5:35 11:37 18:23 5:56 Gateway 49 49 James Humphrey, Jr 5:44 11:41 18:23 5:56 Fox Chapel Area 50 50 Garrett Urban, Sr 5:45 11:42 18:24 5:56 Seneca Valley 51 51 Jeff Van Kooten, Fr 5:32 11:29 18:25 5:56 Pittsburgh C C 52 52 Josh Urso, Sr 5:27 11:30 18:27 5:57 Trinity 53 53 Brian Shields, Jr 5:35 11:39 18:33 5:59 Hampton 54 54 Jack Reidy, Jr 5:39 11:41 18:33 5:59 Hampton 55 55 Chris Harkins, Sr 5:30 11:28 18:33 5:59 Bethel Park


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

56 56 Jared Pollock, Jr 5:48 11:48 18:36 6:00 Mount Lebanon 57 57 Ryan Cieslak, Jr 5:52 11:53 18:37 6:00 Montour 58 58 Daniel Sowa, Sr 5:39 11:41 18:38 6:01 Shaler Area 59 59 Donald Zimak, Sr 5:24 11:37 18:38 6:01 Trinity 60 60 Preston Carlsson, Fr 5:39 11:50 18:40 6:01 Knoch 61 61 Scott Slaney, Jr 5:35 11:47 18:40 6:01 Mars Area 62 62 Kanneak Rice, Sr 5:45 11:45 18:41 6:01 New Castle 63 63 Jared Todorowski, So 5:38 11:46 18:41 6:02 Pine-Richland 64 64 Daniel Calabrese, Jr 5:54 11:52 18:41 6:02 Pine-Richland 65 65 Elijah Stedeford, So 5:29 11:22 18:43 6:02 Pine-Richland 66 66 Brian McWilliams, Jr 5:53 11:51 18:44 6:03 Pine-Richland 67 67 Trevor Blackwell, Fr 5:41 11:50 18:46 6:03 New Castle 68 68 George Kelly, So 5:38 11:45 18:47 6:04 Baldwin 69 69 Kevin Augustine, So 5:42 11:50 18:49 6:04 Greater Latrobe 70 70 Ross Martin, So 5:45 11:57 18:50 6:04 Bethel Park 71 71 Adam Ennis, Jr 5:48 11:56 18:50 6:04 Laurel Highlands 72 72 Andrew Paul, Jr 5:38 11:49 18:50 6:04 Hempfield Area (7) 73 73 Alex Marshall, Sr 5:47 11:56 18:52 6:05 Upper Saint Clair 74 74 Michael Cecchini, Jr 5:44 12:00 18:54 6:06 Laurel Highlands 75 75 Colin Mazon, Sr 5:43 11:53 18:55 6:06 Gateway 76 76 Rob Ashman, So 5:43 11:50 18:55 6:06 Franklin Regional 77 77 Jake Ferguson, Sr 5:54 12:06 18:56 6:06 Butler 78 78 John McCool, Jr 5:53 11:58 18:57 6:07 Pittsburgh C C 79 79 John Gilkey, So 5:50 11:58 18:57 6:07 Pittsburgh C C 80 80 Alex Kolesar, Sr 5:45 11:52 18:58 6:07 Norwin 81 81 Tyree Squires, Sr 5:57 12:09 18:59 6:07 Penn Hills 82 82 Tyler Logue, So 5:55 12:03 18:59 6:07 Moon Area 83 83 Corey Gulakowski, So 5:52 12:07 19:00 6:07 Chartiers Valley 84 84 Christopher Short, So 5:54 12:04 19:00 6:08 Butler 85 85 Mike Mazzanti, So 5:42 12:05 19:01 6:08 New Castle 86 86 Thomas Reinhart, Jr 5:46 11:55 19:02 6:08 Pine-Richland 87 87 Jace Mascioli, Sr 5:50 11:59 19:02 6:08 Connellsville Area 88 88 Jason Krist, Fr 5:40 11:54 19:03 6:09 Hampton 89 89 R J. Freese, So 5:34 11:48 19:03 6:09 West Allegheny 90 90 Luke Jennings, Jr 5:48 12:00 19:04 6:09 Plum 91 Aaron Bonacci, Jr 5:40 11:58 19:04 6:09 West Mifflin 92 91 Adam Lenze, So 5:50 12:05 19:05 6:09 Indiana Area 93 92 Tarek Al-Hashimi, Sr 5:43 11:52 19:06 6:09 Gateway 94 93 Patrick Ware, So 5:55 12:05 19:06 6:09 Moon Area 95 94 Justin Stascak, Jr 6:02 12:05 19:06 6:10 Kiski Area 96 95 Ben Osmond, So 5:47 12:08 19:06 6:10 North Hills 97 96 John Caraway, So 5:58 12:11 19:07 6:10 Mars Area 98 97 Brett Foster, So 5:54 12:09 19:07 6:10 Seneca Valley 99 98 Lenny Verdetto, Sr 5:34 11:58 19:08 6:10 Hampton 100 99 Ryan Teets, Jr 5:54 12:07 19:09 6:10 Laurel Highlands 101 100 Ian Griffith, So 5:51 12:04 19:11 6:11 Franklin Regional 102 101 Luke Phillips, Sr 5:53 12:05 19:13 6:12 Baldwin 103 102 Chris Good, Fr 6:02 12:12 19:13 6:12 Fox Chapel Area 104 103 Zach Klueber, Jr 5:55 12:14 19:14 6:12 Greensburg Salem 105 104 Ben Farina, Jr 5:47 12:06 19:15 6:12 Gateway 106 105 Zach McManus, Sr 5:48 12:00 19:15 6:12 Mars Area 107 106 Jerome Geibel, Jr 6:01 12:14 19:15 6:12 Butler 108 107 Ryan Lee, Jr 5:45 12:03 19:16 6:13 Bethel Park 109 108 Alan Yocca, So 5:54 12:12 19:17 6:13 Plum 110 109 Alex Abraham, Jr 5:57 12:10 19:17 6:13 Upper Saint Clair 111 110 Dylin Wilhoite, So 5:54 12:12 19:17 6:13 Penn Hills 112 111 Matt Peters, Fr 5:58 12:11 19:18 6:13 Moon Area 113 112 Logan Kochka-Puskar, Fr 5:53 12:09 19:18 6:13 Bethel Park 114 113 Jordan Blum, So 5:57 12:16 19:19 6:14 Butler 115 114 Kyle Kuntz, Sr 6:06 12:23 19:19 6:14 Greater Latrobe 116 115 Jon Galatic, Sr 5:52 12:16 19:19 6:14 Peters Township 117 116 Frankie Petrini, So 6:04 12:18 19:19 6:14 Mars Area 118 117 Rashawn Mosely, Sr 5:55 12:10 19:19 6:14 Gateway 119 118 Alex Russo, Jr 5:57 12:14 19:20 6:14 Butler 120 119 Joe Wanovich, Sr 5:47 12:07 19:21 6:14 Shaler Area 121 120 Dave Devivo, Sr 5:59 12:20 19:21 6:14 Kittanning 122 121 Bobby Bishop, Sr 5:59 12:24 19:21 6:14 Baldwin 123 122 Mike Griffith, Sr 6:00 12:16 19:22 6:15 Indiana Area 124 123 Marcus Chadwick, Jr 5:45 12:15 19:23 6:15 Trinity 125 124 John Shymansky, Jr 5:55 12:10 19:24 6:15 Fox Chapel Area 126 125 Austin Wilding, Sr 5:52 12:13 19:24 6:15 Upper Saint Clair 127 126 Nate Edenfield, So 6:00 12:21 19:26 6:16 Uniontown Area 128 127 Zack White, Fr 5:53 12:16 19:26 6:16 West Allegheny 129 128 Tyler Lookabaugh, Jr 5:55 12:10 19:27 6:16 Kiski Area 130 129 Nick Andreyko, Sr 6:06 12:23 19:28 6:17 Norwin 131 130 Samuel Schiffman, Fr 5:53 12:15 19:28 6:17 Upper Saint Clair 132 131 Trey Neveux, Sr 5:56 12:14 19:29 6:17 Butler 133 132 Ben Myers, Jr 5:54 12:05 19:30 6:17 Franklin Regional 134 133 Ryan Sisley, So 6:06 12:30 19:31 6:18 McKeesport Area 135 134 Connor Roth, Jr 5:55 12:19 19:32 6:18 Moon Area 136 135 Brady Guthrie, So 5:55 12:16 19:33 6:18 Uniontown Area 137 136 Clint Regal, Jr 5:57 12:20 19:36 6:19 Butler 138 137 Chase Poole, Sr 6:00 12:16 19:38 6:20 Penn Trafford 139 138 Ryan Trout, Jr 6:03 12:31 19:38 6:20 Greensburg Salem 140 139 Steve Salanick, So 6:14 12:33 19:39 6:20 Laurel Highlands 141 140 Ethan Linderman, Fr 5:56 12:19 19:40 6:20 Canon-McMillan 142 141 Tyler Wachs, Fr 6:09 12:40 19:41 6:21 Elizabeth Forward 143 142 Nathanael Gabler, Sr 5:53 12:27 19:41 6:21 Hempfield Area (7) 144 143 Justin Hostetler, Fr 6:14 12:37 19:41 6:21 Uniontown Area 145 144 Nathan Sloan, So 5:40 12:02 19:42 6:21 Hampton 146 145 Alex Taylor, So 6:17 12:33 19:42 6:21 Seneca Valley 147 146 Trevor Arrigoni, So 6:11 12:34 19:43 6:22 Canon-McMillan 148 147 Tim Flynn, Sr 6:05 12:30 19:43 6:22 Norwin 149 148 Brett Smith, So 6:10 12:35 19:43 6:22 Greensburg Salem 150 149 Connor Evans, So 6:05 12:27 19:44 6:22 Moon Area 151 150 Tyler Boxheimer, Jr 5:51 12:21 19:46 6:22 Bethel Park 152 151 Ethan Greek, Sr 6:16 12:41 19:46 6:22 Greater Latrobe 153 152 Patrick Hall, Jr 6:07 12:36 19:47 6:23 Hempfield Area (7) 154 153 Ryan Donnelly, Sr 6:02 12:26 19:47 6:23 Penn Hills 155 154 Cameron Maxwell, Jr 6:08 12:28 19:49 6:23 Peters Township 156 155 Marcus Spisso, Sr 5:56 12:32 19:49 6:24 Greensburg Salem 157 156 Brett Trottier, Fr 6:07 12:36 19:49 6:24 Franklin Regional 158 157 Jay Schick, Sr 6:03 12:27 19:50 6:24 Kiski Area 159 158 Zachary Parrinello, Sr 6:07 12:32 19:50 6:24 Shaler Area 160 159 Tom Bruni, Jr 5:49 12:32 19:51 6:24 West Allegheny 161 160 Matt Carnprobst, Fr 6:17 12:39 19:51 6:24 North Hills 162 161 Nathan Lee, Fr 6:03 12:30 19:51 6:24 Moon Area 163 162 Matt Cramer, Jr 6:19 12:45 19:52 6:24 Connellsville Area 164 163 Mason Jaynes, Sr 6:20 12:44 19:52 6:24 Connellsville Area 165 164 Matt Bourgeois, Jr 6:11 12:35 19:52 6:24 Thomas Jefferson 166 165 Andrew Craig, So 6:10 12:37 19:53 6:25 Greensburg Salem 167 166 Tim Mastovich, Fr 6:02 12:33 19:53 6:25 Franklin Regional 168 167 Trevor Walter, Sr 5:48 12:19 19:54 6:25 Bethel Park 169 168 Daniel Kolonay, Jr 5:57 12:26 19:54 6:25 Penn Trafford 170 169 Adam Molinaro, Jr 5:46 12:16 19:55 6:25 Plum 171 170 Mike Kimmet, Sr 5:56 12:28 19:55 6:25 West Allegheny 172 171 Mark Tilley, Jr 5:59 12:36 19:57 6:26 Canon-McMillan 173 172 Sean Bisbal, Jr 5:56 12:29 19:57 6:26 Blackhawk 174 173 Michael Bender, Sr 6:01 12:37 19:58 6:26 Gateway 175 174 Lucas Edenfield, Sr 5:59 12:33 19:58 6:26 Uniontown Area 176 175 Sam Costa, Jr 6:04 12:37 19:59 6:27 West Allegheny 177 176 John Lukart, Sr 6:10 12:43 19:59 6:27 Elizabeth Forward 178 177 Wil Bailey, Sr 6:05 12:47 19:59 6:27 Penn Hills 179 178 Alex Shepherd, Fr 5:54 12:35 20:00 6:27 New Castle 180 179 Parker Balla, Sr 5:42 12:15 20:01 6:27 Baldwin 181 180 Brendan Demich, Sr 6:03 12:35 20:02 6:28 Plum 182 181 Austin Perry, Sr 6:02 12:35 20:03 6:28 New Castle 183 182 Paul Kasunic, Fr 12:37 12:37 20:03 6:28 Knoch 184 183 Paul Klatt, Fr 6:13 12:43 20:04 6:28 Uniontown Area 185 184 Ben Grove, Sr 6:14 12:42 20:04 6:28 Highlands 186 185 Jake Bittner, So 5:54 12:34 20:04 6:28 Shaler Area 187 186 Gage Zimmerman, So 6:08 12:47 20:05 6:29 Mars Area 188 187 Joe Baughman, So 6:24 12:54 20:06 6:29 Connellsville Area 189 188 Dan Fulton, Jr 6:14 12:49 20:07 6:29 North Hills 190 189 Josh Hinnebusch, Sr 6:09 12:50 20:08 6:29 Chartiers Valley 191 190 Ryan Black, So 6:14 12:48 20:08 6:30 Peters Township 192 191 Alex Cetnar, Jr 5:57 12:30 20:09 6:30 Knoch 193 192 Lee Knoyer, Sr 6:14 12:48 20:10 6:30 Laurel Highlands 194 193 Luke McCullough, Sr 6:06 12:39 20:11 6:30 Knoch 195 194 Donald Karaisz, Sr 6:09 12:48 20:12 6:31 Blackhawk 196 195 Dan Grove, So 6:15 12:43 20:14 6:31 Highlands 197 196 Andrew Irwin, Sr 6:13 12:54 20:15 6:32 Peters Township 198 Zack Casini, Jr 6:13 12:55 20:15 6:32 Derry Area 199 197 Robert Coffman, Sr 6:22 12:54 20:16 6:32 Connellsville Area 200 198 Philip Kletzli, Sr 6:00 12:47 20:16 6:32 Knoch 201 199 Zach Stewart, Jr 6:21 12:51 20:17 6:32 Greater Latrobe 202 200 Michael McLaughlin, So 6:11 12:46 20:18 6:33 Baldwin 203 201 Berton Miller, Jr 6:19 12:56 20:20 6:33 Trinity 204 202 Regan Smith, Jr 6:14 12:52 20:21 6:34 Chartiers Valley 205 203 Anthony Wagner, Sr 6:16 12:54 20:21 6:34 Peters Township 206 204 Tom Phillips, Sr 6:16 12:54 20:21 6:34 Peters Township 207 205 Ryan Louther, So 6:05 12:51 20:22 6:34 Indiana Area 208 206 Patrick Kaczka, Sr 6:08 12:44 20:22 6:34 South Park 209 207 Andy Marzullo, So 6:16 20:22 6:34 Plum 210 208 Lucas Serra, So 6:18 12:57 20:23 6:34 Ringgold 211 209 Clay Brough, So 6:14 12:59 20:25 6:35 Norwin 212 210 Mike Dandrea, Sr 6:13 12:50 20:25 6:35 Penn Trafford 213 211 Torin Kelley, Sr 6:03 12:44 20:25 6:35 Uniontown Area 214 212 Mo Sajjad, Jr 6:08 12:44 20:26 6:35 Franklin Regional 215 213 Cody Shock, So 6:19 13:02 20:26 6:35 Canon-McMillan 216 214 Ryan Lott, Jr 6:12 12:57 20:26 6:35 Upper Saint Clair 217 215 Chris Boggess, Sr 6:17 12:52 20:27 6:36 Plum 218 216 Conor Klutch, Sr 6:13 12:52 20:28 6:36 Upper Saint Clair 219 217 Mike Burchlaw, Fr 6:26 13:04 20:28 6:36 North Hills 220 218 Tyler Miele, So 6:15 12:54 20:28 6:36 Gateway 221 219 Cord Leone, Fr 6:21 13:01 20:31 6:37 Greater Latrobe 222 220 Ryan Gallagher, Sr 6:09 12:45 20:32 6:37 Hampton 223 221 Brett Roberts, Fr 6:27 13:02 20:32 6:37 North Hills 224 222 Andy Fitzpatrick, So 6:12 12:53 20:32 6:37 North Hills 225 223 Brenton Sige, So 6:33 12:56 20:33 6:38 Penn Trafford 226 224 Travis Tyree, So 6:40 13:14 20:35 6:38 McKeesport Area 227 225 Joel Croce, Sr 6:19 13:01 20:38 6:39 Greensburg Salem 228 226 Richie Giza, Sr 6:16 13:00 20:39 6:39 Hampton 229 227 Nate Derry, Sr 6:23 13:07 20:40 6:40 Norwin 230 228 Noah Smith, Fr 6:27 13:05 20:40 6:40 Ringgold 231 229 Brendon Wagner, Jr 6:23 13:07 20:41 6:40 Norwin 232 230 Josiah Johnson, Fr 6:13 12:59 20:42 6:41 Shaler Area 233 Kyle Zinn, Sr 6:10 12:55 20:44 6:41 Albert Gallatin 234 231 Jeff Zeiber, Jr 6:17 13:06 20:44 6:41 Central Valley 235 232 Matt Starkman, Fr 6:04 12:56 20:45 6:42 West Allegheny 236 233 Braden Carei, So 6:09 13:00 20:46 6:42 Uniontown Area 237 234 Will Page, So 6:20 13:07 20:47 6:42 West Allegheny 238 235 Tyler Hufnagel, So 6:33 13:16 20:49 6:43 Ringgold 239 236 Kevin Jennings, Jr 6:20 13:08 20:50 6:43 Indiana Area 240 237 Greg Maruca, Fr 6:30 13:16 20:51 6:43 Laurel Highlands 241 238 Zack Black, Jr 6:06 13:03 20:51 6:44 Blackhawk 242 239 Tyler Sparkman, Sr 6:28 13:15 20:52 6:44 Hopewell 243 240 Austin Obenauf, Sr 6:21 13:05 20:53 6:44 Central Valley 244 241 Brendan Steinbock, Sr 6:23 13:18 20:55 6:45 Chartiers Valley 245 242 Dj Wilding, So 6:20 13:18 20:56 6:45 Upper Saint Clair 246 243 Brennan Ferguson, So 6:22 13:08 20:57 6:45 Indiana Area 247 244 Jake Griffith, So 6:28 13:14 20:59 6:46 Ambridge Area 248 245 Keenan Delien, Sr 6:28 13:19 21:01 6:47 Ringgold 249 246 Dan Buker, Jr 6:07 13:03 21:01 6:47 Canon-McMillan 250 247 Caleb Smith, Jr 6:32 13:26 21:04 6:48 Chartiers Valley 251 248 Ryan Zidek, Jr 6:26 13:17 21:05 6:48 Hempfield Area (7) 252 249 Ryan Trout, Jr 6:21 13:18 21:06 6:48 Hempfield Area (7) 253 250 Ryan Baumgartner, Sr 6:27 13:23 21:07 6:49 Canon-McMillan 254 251 Sean Lane, So 6:33 13:26 21:08 6:49 Penn Trafford 255 252 Josh Pusateri, Fr 6:44 13:33 21:11 6:50 Trinity 256 253 Tyler Wynn, Fr 6:31 13:25 21:14 6:51 Chartiers Valley 257 254 Alex Krieger, So 6:23 13:27 21:14 6:51 Chartiers Valley 258 255 Matt Ream, Jr 6:22 13:18 21:19 6:52 Connellsville Area 259 256 Pete Sexton, Jr 6:34 13:35 21:25 6:54 Hempfield Area (7) 260 257 Michael Chuhran, Jr 6:36 13:30 21:26 6:55 Hopewell 261 258 Nathaniel Nulph, Sr 6:35 13:38 21:27 6:55 Highlands 262 259 Ricky Rossi, So 6:35 13:32 21:29 6:56 New Castle 263 260 Adam Sudano, Fr 6:16 13:11 21:30 6:56 Knoch 264 261 Joseph Piroli, So 6:41 13:42 21:32 6:57 Hopewell 265 262 Tyler Bevan, So 6:25 13:31 21:33 6:57 Ringgold 266 263 Matthew Defazio, Jr 6:47 13:54 21:38 6:59 Penn Trafford 267 264 Kyle Robinson, Sr 6:41 13:47 21:39 6:59 Ambridge Area
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

268 265 Josh Harter, Jr 6:42 13:48 21:41 7:00 Greater Latrobe 269 266 Nick Heining, Sr 6:45 13:48 21:41 7:00 Greater Latrobe 270 267 Ben Kingan, Jr 6:39 13:39 21:43 7:00 Knoch 271 Tyler Garlick, Sr 6:38 13:46 21:46 7:01 Albert Gallatin 272 268 Sam Green, Sr 6:45 13:52 21:52 7:03 Thomas Jefferson 273 269 Matt Flannery, Sr 6:34 13:44 21:53 7:03 New Castle 274 270 Eli Crisafio, Jr 6:43 13:53 21:55 7:04 Highlands 275 271 Dave McDermott, Sr 6:42 13:49 22:02 7:06 Thomas Jefferson 276 272 Khaymen Stone, So 6:36 13:50 22:03 7:07 Greensburg Salem 277 273 Corey Kelly, Jr 6:43 13:48 22:05 7:07 South Park 278 274 Chris Walker, Jr 6:50 14:11 22:09 7:09 McGuffey 279 275 Paul McCurdy, So 6:58 14:07 22:09 7:09 Montour 280 276 Gary Schultz, So 6:50 13:58 22:09 7:09 Ringgold 281 277 Cole Emanuelson, Jr 6:54 14:06 22:10 7:09 Highlands 282 278 Jesse Cheek, Jr 6:48 14:02 22:11 7:09 Elizabeth Forward 283 279 Jordan Carr, So 6:57 14:08 22:12 7:09 South Park 284 280 Stephen Nelson, Jr 7:02 14:09 22:12 7:10 South Park 285 Andrew McElhoes, Sr 6:39 14:03 22:14 7:10 Derry Area 286 281 Eddie Amori, So 6:32 13:44 22:16 7:11 Plum 287 282 Justin May, Sr 6:59 14:08 22:16 7:11 South Park 288 283 Ryan Jacobs, So 6:33 13:41 22:16 7:11 McKeesport Area 289 284 Eric Nolin, So 6:50 14:11 22:18 7:11 McGuffey 290 285 Jacob Biskup, So 6:58 14:24 22:18 7:12 Central Valley 291 286 Sheldon Gottschalk, So 6:40 14:06 22:24 7:13 McGuffey 292 287 Joseph Vergona, Fr 6:55 14:09 22:27 7:14 Ringgold 293 288 John Grove, Sr 6:48 14:10 22:30 7:15 Penn Trafford 294 289 Greg Graf, So 7:13 14:31 22:30 7:15 South Park 295 Jonathan Vargo, Jr 6:40 14:10 22:33 7:16 West Mifflin 296 290 Pierce Valentin, Jr 6:51 14:21 22:34 7:16 Indiana Area 297 291 Matt McFadden, Jr 7:03 14:23 22:35 7:17 McKeesport Area 298 292 Fabian Badges, Sr 7:19 14:35 22:36 7:17 Montour 299 293 Apruva Patil, Sr 6:51 14:19 22:36 7:17 Thomas Jefferson 300 Greg Rager, Jr 6:49 14:22 22:39 7:18 Derry Area 301 294 Alex Thornton, So 6:49 14:14 22:40 7:19 Elizabeth Forward 302 295 Jacob Carman, So 7:04 14:25 22:47 7:21 McGuffey 303 296 Daniel Weiland, Sr 6:48 14:17 22:51 7:22 Hopewell 304 297 Daniel Troutman, So 7:30 15:02 23:03 7:26 McKeesport Area 305 298 Daniel Schrum, So 7:21 14:40 23:10 7:28 Thomas Jefferson 306 299 Thomas Minnick, Jr 7:15 14:49 23:10 7:28 Hopewell 307 300 Harrison Lawson, So 7:10 14:43 23:18 7:31 Trinity 308 301 Nick Hemke, So 7:11 14:39 23:21 7:32 Montour 309 302 Josh Brown, So 7:23 14:57 23:21 7:32 Central Valley 310 303 Zach Morley, Sr 7:15 14:59 23:22 7:32 McGuffey 311 304 Nathaniel Ziegler, So 7:26 15:12 23:26 7:34 Blackhawk 312 305 Nick Pagani, So 7:21 15:12 23:29 7:34 Blackhawk 313 306 Nick Colaluca, Sr 7:15 15:05 23:31 7:35 Central Valley 314 David Morgan, Jr 7:10 15:03 23:34 7:36 Woodland Hills 315 307 Alexander MacBeth, Sr 7:13 15:02 23:35 7:36 McGuffey 316 308 Cody Killmyer, So 7:31 15:15 23:39 7:38 Ambridge Area 317 309 Victor Dryer, Jr 7:17 15:01 23:39 7:38 Ambridge Area 318 Kevin Cochrane, Fr 7:29 15:13 23:52 7:42 West Mifflin 319 310 Ciccone Clark, Fr 7:23 15:19 23:54 7:43 Hopewell 320 311 Dylan Devine, Sr 7:09 15:14 24:03 7:45 Thomas Jefferson 321 312 Collin Elwell, Fr 7:34 15:32 24:05 7:46 Ambridge Area 322 313 Kelvin Williams, Fr 7:37 15:27 24:10 7:48 McKeesport Area 323 314 Jesse Roller, So 7:28 15:37 24:14 7:49 Thomas Jefferson 324 315 Kyle Davis, So 7:23 15:20 24:16 7:49 Hopewell 325 316 Camden Fletcher, Fr 7:30 15:28 24:37 7:56 McGuffey
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

326 317 Elliott Rush, Sr 7:51 16:07 24:48 8:00 Kittanning 327 318 Tyrell Simmons, So 7:34 15:43 24:58 8:03 Penn Hills 328 Coner Craig, Jr 7:17 15:33 25:01 8:04 Woodland Hills 329 Thomas McKnight, So 7:40 16:06 25:12 8:08 Albert Gallatin 330 Luke Diamond, So 7:22 15:57 25:23 8:11 Albert Gallatin 331 319 Andrew Stein, So 7:52 16:10 25:25 8:12 Central Valley 332 Ben Breletic, So 7:29 15:55 25:25 8:12 Thomas Jefferson 333 320 Zane Conaway, So 7:41 15:50 25:28 8:13 Penn Hills 334 Joshua Rahuba, Sr 8:03 16:52 25:34 8:15 Derry Area 335 321 Matt Giambattista, So 7:59 16:40 25:37 8:16 Elizabeth Forward 336 322 Joey Recupero, Jr 7:21 16:18 25:41 8:17 Kittanning 337 323 Marshall Grubbs, So 8:00 16:40 25:47 8:19 Elizabeth Forward 338 324 Chris Pytel, Sr 7:53 16:24 25:59 8:23 Kittanning 339 Kamau Clanagan, Sr 8:05 16:30 26:07 8:25 Woodland Hills 340 325 Andrew Seacrest, Jr 8:06 17:12 26:49 8:39 Ambridge Area 341 326 Jordan Francis, So 8:02 17:02 26:52 8:40 McKeesport Area 342 327 Brandon Lee, Jr 7:51 16:55 27:01 8:43 Kittanning 343 328 Hayden Penn, Sr 8:06 17:20 27:19 8:49 Ambridge Area 344 329 Jude Kunst, Jr 8:02 17:23 27:25 8:51 Kittanning 345 330 Ian Kelly, So 8:08 17:26 27:31 8:52 Montour 38 finishers among Men Under 2 99 finishers among Men 2 - 2 95 finishers among Men 3 - 3 113 finishers among Men 4 - 4 345 male finishers 0 female finishers 345 total finishers Dual Meet Scores North Allegheny 48 wins Mount Lebanon 46 wins Kiski Area 46 wins Pittsburgh C C 46 wins Fox Chapel Area 44 wins Seneca Valley 43 wins Pine-Richland 42 wins Mars Area 41 wins Baldwin 40 wins Bethel Park 39 wins Shaler Area 38 wins Laurel Highlands 37 wins Hampton 36 wins Gateway 35 wins Moon Area 34 wins Butler 33 wins Franklin Regional 32 wins New Castle 31 wins Norwin 30 wins Upper Saint Clair 28 wins Hempfield Area (7) 27 wins Trinity 25 wins Greensburg Salem 25 wins West Allegheny 25 wins Peters Township 24 wins Indiana Area 24 wins Uniontown Area 22 wins Plum 22 wins North Hills 22 wins Connellsville Area 18 wins Penn Hills 18 wins Greater Latrobe 18 wins Knoch 17 wins Canon-McMillan 15 wins Chartiers Valley 13 wins Penn Trafford 13 wins Blackhawk 13 wins Ringgold 11 wins Highlands 10 wins South Park 9 wins McKeesport Area 8 wins Hopewell 6 wins Thomas Jefferson 6 wins Elizabeth Forward 6 wins Central Valley 4 wins McGuffey 3 wins Montour 2 wins Ambridge Area 1 wins Kittanning 0 wins

Return to home page.