WPIAL AA BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP

COOPERS LAKE

Oct. 27, 2011

RAIN, RAIN AND MORE RAIN
Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Quaker Valley            29    1    2    7    8   11   16   50    17:51    0:54
  2 Beaver Area             146   10   20   26   36   54   59   61    18:56    1:34
  3 Vincentian Academy      166    3    4   17   30  112  121  145    18:49    3:47
  4 Freedom Area (7)        173    6   13   35   39   80  115  174    19:02    2:33
  5 Shady Side Academy      178   12   34   40   43   49   69   72    19:08    1:20
  6 South Fayette           180   14   28   44   46   48   56   58    19:09    1:13
  7 Our Lady Of S. Heart    193   21   32   37   51   52   62   90    19:17    0:59
  8 Bishop Canevin          359   45   71   77   82   84  109  136    20:15    1:10
  9 Laurel                  377    5   75   83   92  122              20:14    3:36
 10 Frazier                 393    9   24  105  106  149  176  200    20:15    3:43
 11 Riverside               396   27   79   88   94  108  127  279    20:28    2:29
 12 Neshannock              422   25   57   66  131  143  171  211    20:25    3:01
 13 Riverview               431   74   85   86   91   95  103  183    20:42    0:40
14* Yough                   445   63   67   98  101  116  147  212    20:45    1:25
15* Burgettstown            445   19   38   99  141  148  159  203    20:31    3:15
 16 South Side              451   31   33  111  120  156  182         20:37    3:04
 17 New Brighton            465   22   41  110  117  175  225  254    20:40    3:56
 18 Avonworth               472   64   70   89  114  135  144  191    20:50    1:43
 19 Shenango                532   55   65   96  124  192  198  210    21:05    3:14
 20 Freeport Area           550   60   81  118  134  157  246  256    21:09    2:19
 21 Chartiers Houston       568   29   42  100  196  201  204  206    21:11    4:29
 22 Ellwood City            609   18   97  154  155  185  190         21:19    4:21
 23 Mohawk                  629   78  102  119  160  170  218  259    21:34    2:03
 24 Northgate               669   23  130  140  152  224  269         21:36    5:16
 25 Sewickley Academy       684   87  123  146  162  166  168  194    21:45    1:44
 26 Greensburg Central Ca   692   76  113  151  173  179  240  247    21:49    2:25
 27 Eden Christian Acad.    706   15   68  132  214  277              22:43   11:08
 28 Seton-LaSalle           708   53  139  163  164  189  202  226    21:51    3:19
 29 Keystone Oaks           773   47  142  161  208  215  270  281    22:11    4:10
 30 Fort Cherry             784   93  104  172  199  216  257  268    22:21    2:48
 31 Brentwood               810  126  133  137  186  228  255  261    22:24    2:33
 32 Waynesburg Central      843  107  153  169  195  219  244         22:32    2:38
 33 Washington              866  125  128  188  193  232  253         22:41    2:50
 34 Winchester Thurston     909   73  167  213  227  229  243  260    22:57    3:52
 35 Elderton                920  138  181  187  197  217  221  280    22:55    2:04
 36 Southmoreland           970  129  150  223  231  237              23:18    3:10
 37 Brownsville Area        980  158  165  205  222  230  249  272    23:16    2:03
 38 Ford City               984  178  180  184  209  233  234  271    23:17    1:35
 39 Beaver Falls           1148  207  220  238  241  242  248  262    24:30    1:35
 40 South Allegheny        1204  177  239  250  263  275  278         25:56    6:29
 41 Steel Valley           1257  236  245  252  258  266  274  276    25:51    2:40
 42 Avella Area            1282  235  251  264  265  267  273         26:26    2:57

Incomplete Teams: Trinity Christian, Union Area, West Shamokin
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE



1. Quaker Valley
    1  Roy Hadfield, Jr           17:21    5:36
    2  Nat Fox, Sr                17:27    5:38
    7  Matt Cooper, Sr            18:06    5:50
    8  L J. Westwood, Sr          18:08    5:51
   11  Rob Veltre, So             18:15    5:53
   16  Josh Szymanski, Jr         18:28    5:57
   50  Xavier Lang, Fr            19:39    6:20
Total Time = 1:29:14     Total Places = 29


2. Beaver Area
   10  Josef Dipietrantonio, Sr   18:13    5:52
   20  Cameron Clerici, Jr        18:40    6:01
   26  Asa Equels, Sr             18:47    6:04
   36  Jack McLaughlin, Sr        19:13    6:12
   54  Zach Monit, So             19:46    6:22
   59  Marshall Bruce, So         19:53    6:25
   61  Steven Mengel, Sr          19:54    6:25
Total Time = 1:34:38     Total Places = 146


3. Vincentian Academy
    3  Ryan Archer, Jr            17:32    5:39
    4  Alex Archer, Jr            17:46    5:44
   17  Andrew Koryak, Fr          18:34    5:59
   30  Anthony Smaldino, So       18:57    6:07
  112  Nick Bencsics, Jr          21:18    6:52
  121  Matt Montanari, So         21:27    6:55
  145  Gregg Koniecki, Fr         21:48    7:02
Total Time = 1:34:04     Total Places = 166


4. Freedom Area (7)
    6  Wes Roberts, Jr            17:57    5:47
   13  Jake DeWeese, Jr           18:19    5:54
   35  Brock Adams, Sr            19:11    6:11
   39  Noah Marks, Jr             19:15    6:12
   80  Kurt Kitzman, Jr           20:29    6:36
  115  Danny Conrad, Fr           21:23    6:54
  174  David Kiefer, Jr           22:35    7:17
Total Time = 1:35:10     Total Places = 173

5. Shady Side Academy
   12  Jack Bagamery, Sr          18:18    5:54
   34  Max Young, Jr              19:11    6:11
   40  David Lembersky, Sr        19:16    6:13
   43  Nolan Wise, So             19:20    6:14
   49  Zach Prizant, So           19:37    6:20
   69  Max Prizant, So            20:14    6:32
   72  Adi Krupski, Sr            20:21    6:34
Total Time = 1:35:40     Total Places = 178

6. South Fayette
   14  Will Cusick, Sr            18:24    5:56
   28  Ryan Lerda, So             18:51    6:05
   44  Corey Mitchell, Sr         19:20    6:14
   46  Stephen Hasis, Sr          19:32    6:18
   48  Paul Black, Sr             19:37    6:19
   56  Stephen Zombek, So         19:49    6:23
   58  Hunter Austin, Sr          19:51    6:24
Total Time = 1:35:42     Total Places = 180

7. Our Lady Of S. Heart
   21  Matt Haupt, Jr             18:42    6:02
   32  Nick Kocent, So            19:07    6:10
   37  Ryder Ballou, Fr           19:14    6:12
   51  Ian Schrenk, So            19:40    6:21
   52  Dom Desalle, Jr            19:40    6:21
   62  Greg Suehr, Jr             19:56    6:26
   90  Alexander Michalenko, Fr   20:51    6:43
Total Time = 1:36:22     Total Places = 193

8. Bishop Canevin
   45  Dan Bunevich, Sr           19:25    6:16
   71  Jake Seligman, Jr          20:20    6:33
   77  Tyler Green, Jr            20:25    6:35
   82  Kevin Baker, Jr            20:31    6:37
   84  Marty Scanlon, So          20:34    6:38
  109  Jordan Spadafora, So       21:17    6:52
  136  Sean Donnelly, Sr          21:43    7:00
Total Time = 1:41:13     Total Places = 359

9. Laurel
    5  Ethan Wilson, Jr           17:52    5:46
   75  Bryan Taylor, Fr           20:23    6:34
   83  Edwin Cracraft, Jr         20:33    6:38
   92  Clint Glenn, So            20:56    6:45
  122  Austin McClelland, Fr      21:28    6:55
Total Time = 1:41:10     Total Places = 377

10. Frazier
    9  Sawyer Palonder, Sr        18:09    5:51
   24  Cory Krall, Jr             18:45    6:03
  105  Christian Katic, So        21:13    6:51
  106  Ryan Maurer, Jr            21:13    6:51
  149  Tanner Murt, Jr            21:52    7:03
  176  Ian Barota, Jr             22:38    7:18
  200  Zach Poling, So            23:18    7:31
Total Time = 1:41:11     Total Places = 393

11. Riverside
   27  Adam Snowden, Jr           18:48    6:04
   79  Sam Zilavy, So             20:28    6:36
   88  Conner Fanks, Jr           20:46    6:42
   94  Christian George, Jr       21:01    6:47
  108  Dan Spiker, So             21:16    6:52
  127  Austin Hall, So            21:33    6:57
  279  Thomas Antal, Fr           29:54    9:39
Total Time = 1:42:17     Total Places = 396

12. Neshannock
   25  Robbie Kroner, So          18:46    6:03
   57  Jonathan Wherry, Sr        19:51    6:24
   66  Matt Turner, Jr            20:07    6:29
  131  Austin Moose, So           21:37    6:58
  143  Ron Calvert, Jr            21:46    7:01
  171  Robert Schrantz, Jr        22:32    7:16
  211  Ryan Moon, Sr              23:36    7:37
Total Time = 1:42:05     Total Places = 422

13. Riverview
   74  Will Gonsowski, Fr         20:23    6:34
   85  Jon Springer, So           20:36    6:38
   86  Connor Accettulla, Sr      20:37    6:39
   91  Evan Scott, Sr             20:55    6:45
   95  Will Hendrix, Sr           21:02    6:47
  103  Michael Kutilek, Sr        21:10    6:49
  183  Christian Snyder, Fr       22:54    7:23
Total Time = 1:43:30     Total Places = 431

14*. Yough
   63  Damiyan Davis, Fr          19:59    6:26
   67  Travis Conway, So          20:10    6:30
   98  Aaron Morgan, Jr           21:04    6:48
  101  Tim Clark, Jr              21:07    6:49
  116  Jared Williams, Sr         21:23    6:54
  147  Codie Buglar, So           21:51    7:03
  212  Gino Ciarimboli, Jr        23:42    7:39
Total Time = 1:43:41     Total Places = 445

15*. Burgettstown
   19  Marco Bennett, Jr          18:37    6:00
   38  Luke Bennett, Jr           19:14    6:12
   99  Scott Ward, Jr             21:05    6:48
  141  Ryan Munko, So             21:45    7:01
  148  John Todd, Sr              21:52    7:03
  159  Jake Bandi, Sr             22:16    7:11
  203  Michael Bandi, So          23:26    7:33
Total Time = 1:42:32     Total Places = 445

16. South Side
   31  Aaron Neal, Sr             19:04    6:09
   33  Colten Trimble, Fr         19:09    6:10
  111  Dylan Miller, So           21:17    6:52
  120  James Knoerdel, Fr         21:27    6:55
  156  Dan Wiesen, Fr             22:08    7:08
  182  Chris Flynn, Jr            22:53    7:23
Total Time = 1:43:03     Total Places = 451

17. New Brighton
   22  Jacob Campbell, So         18:43    6:02
   41  Brandon Castaneda, Jr      19:17    6:13
  110  Devon Kelly, Jr            21:17    6:52
  117  Scott Shields, Jr          21:24    6:54
  175  Justin Gilmore, Jr         22:38    7:18
  225  Zach Kruise, So            24:02    7:45
  254  John Clifford, So          25:52    8:21
Total Time = 1:43:18     Total Places = 465

18. Avonworth
   64  Paul Kluitenberg, Jr       20:00    6:27
   70  Andrew Domencic, Fr        20:16    6:32
   89  Kyle Crilley, Fr           20:50    6:43
  114  Danny Danylo, Jr           21:22    6:53
  135  Matt Kujawinski, Sr        21:43    7:00
  144  Dj Reinhart, Sr            21:47    7:01
  191  Ben Strosser, Jr           23:01    7:25
Total Time = 1:44:09     Total Places = 472

19. Shenango
   55  Tommy Stillwagon, So       19:48    6:23
   65  Andy McCann, So            20:06    6:29
   96  David Waldschmidt, So      21:02    6:47
  124  Tyler Stiver, So           21:28    6:55
  192  Tj McCracken, Fr           23:02    7:26
  198  William Wawrynzski, Fr     23:15    7:30
  210  Cj Beamon, Sr              23:33    7:36
Total Time = 1:45:24     Total Places = 532

20. Freeport Area
   60  Colin Meehan, So           19:54    6:25
   81  Nick Brosius, Sr           20:30    6:37
  118  Zane Geist, Jr             21:25    6:54
  134  Jared Kapustik, So         21:42    7:00
  157  Jeremy Wyles, Sr           22:13    7:10
  246  Ryan Miller, Fr            25:39    8:16
  256  Joey Ford, Sr              25:56    8:22
Total Time = 1:45:42     Total Places = 550

21. Chartiers Houston
   29  Jalen Scott, Jr            18:56    6:06
   42  Andrew Rozsas, So          19:17    6:13
  100  Nick Redmon, Sr            21:06    6:48
  196  Kyle Johnston, Jr          23:09    7:28
  201  Seth Janov, Jr             23:25    7:33
  204  Pete Provenzano, So        23:29    7:34
  206  Josh St. Clair, Jr         23:30    7:35
Total Time = 1:45:51     Total Places = 568

22. Ellwood City
   18  Eric McCall, Sr            18:36    6:00
   97  Wesley Larry, Fr           21:03    6:47
  154  Nolan Duncan, Sr           21:59    7:05
  155  Jt Baldelli, So            22:02    7:06
  185  Alex Lough, So             22:56    7:24
  190  Austin Barnes, So          23:00    7:25
Total Time = 1:46:34     Total Places = 609

23. Mohawk
   78  Jacob Stroebel, Sr         20:28    6:36
  102  Justin Boron, So           21:09    6:49
  119  Sam Brown, So              21:25    6:54
  160  Aaron Pace, Sr             22:16    7:11
  170  Alex Scott, Sr             22:30    7:15
  218  David Kelty, Fr            23:52    7:42
  259  Sam Whippo, Fr             26:01    8:24
Total Time = 1:47:46     Total Places = 629

24. Northgate
   23  Jonathan Gusew, Jr         18:44    6:02
  130  Dominic Deramo, So         21:37    6:58
  140  Sal Valeriano, So          21:45    7:01
  152  Jacob Dewalt, So           21:57    7:05
  224  Nagle Dash, Fr             23:59    7:44
  269  Shawn Mock, Fr             27:58    9:01
Total Time = 1:48:00     Total Places = 669

25. Sewickley Academy
   87  Pieter Hansen, Fr          20:42    6:41
  123  Jack Keller, Jr            21:28    6:55
  146  Owen Hipwell, Fr           21:50    7:02
  162  Wyatt Geller, Fr           22:18    7:11
  166  Will Kleeman, Jr           22:25    7:14
  168  Patrick Dellinger, Jr      22:26    7:14
  194  Chase Bly, So              23:04    7:26
Total Time = 1:48:41     Total Places = 684

26. Greensburg Central Ca
   76  Barrett Naugle, Fr         20:24    6:35
  113  Matt Osche, Fr             21:22    6:53
  151  Philip Forsythe, Fr        21:55    7:04
  173  Vince Mirigliano, Fr       22:34    7:17
  179  Nick Very, Jr              22:48    7:21
  240  Chris Seamans, Sr          24:58    8:03
  247  Dan Seamans, Jr            25:40    8:17
Total Time = 1:49:01     Total Places = 692

27. Eden Christian Acad.
   15  Carter Smith, So           18:24    5:56
   68  Jeff Turner, Sr            20:14    6:31
  132  Sean McDonnell, Sr         21:40    6:59
  214  Noah Walburn, Fr           23:43    7:39
  277  Jungjoon Lee, So           29:32    9:31
Total Time = 1:53:32     Total Places = 706

28. Seton-LaSalle
   53  Elijaj Barret, Jr          19:42    6:21
  139  Andrew Sigg, Jr            21:45    7:01
  163  Pete Smith, Sr             22:24    7:13
  164  Henry Glitz, So            22:24    7:13
  189  Brennan Heiser, Sr         23:00    7:25
  202  Brian Budjanec, Sr         23:25    7:33
  226  Gabe Klenick, Sr           24:03    7:45
Total Time = 1:49:13     Total Places = 708

29. Keystone Oaks
   47  Tom Gorman, Fr             19:35    6:19
  142  Ryan McCay, So             21:46    7:01
  161  Derek Kalanish, Jr         22:17    7:11
  208  John Lippert, Sr           23:31    7:35
  215  Jesse Stefanski, So        23:45    7:39
  270  Nevin Kelly, Fr            28:01    9:02
  281  Jeff Coffy, Jr             31:07   10:02
Total Time = 1:50:52     Total Places = 773

30. Fort Cherry
   93  Riley Sember, Jr           20:58    6:46
  104  Joey Pershina, Sr          21:12    6:50
  172  Thomas Koraido, Sr         22:33    7:16
  199  Matt Bracall, Jr           23:18    7:31
  216  John Gaskill, Jr           23:45    7:40
  257  Alan Lucarini, Fr          25:57    8:22
  268  Brandon Kraeer, Jr         27:54    9:00
Total Time = 1:51:45     Total Places = 784

31. Brentwood
  126  Brandon Striplin, So       21:32    6:57
  133  James Eagle, Jr            21:41    7:00
  137  Dan Faix, Jr               21:44    7:00
  186  Anthony Yasko, Sr          22:56    7:24
  228  Dave Betz, Fr              24:05    7:46
  255  Adam Bernardo, Fr          25:54    8:21
  261  Alex Kuchar, Sr            26:51    8:39
Total Time = 1:51:56     Total Places = 810

32. Waynesburg Central
  107  Nick Siordia, Fr           21:15    6:51
  153  Drew McConville, Fr        21:58    7:05
  169  Gage Griffin, Sr           22:30    7:15
  195  Chris Hamilton, Sr         23:06    7:27
  219  Vinny Morrow, So           23:53    7:42
  244  Eric Brownfield, So        25:15    8:08
Total Time = 1:52:40     Total Places = 843

33. Washington
  125  Rob Engle, Sr              21:29    6:56
  128  Dalton Fonner, So          21:36    6:58
  188  Nate Heim, Jr              22:58    7:25
  193  Elijah Ellerman, Jr        23:03    7:26
  232  John Riley, Sr             24:18    7:50
  253  Troy Frazier, Jr           25:51    8:20
Total Time = 1:53:23     Total Places = 866

34. Winchester Thurston
   73  Robert Lincoln, So         20:22    6:34
  167  Hayden Ferry, Jr           22:25    7:14
  213  Matt Mays, Jr              23:43    7:39
  227  Josh Loevner, Sr           24:04    7:46
  229  Jonah Golomb, So           24:13    7:49
  243  Jacob Sonnenklar, So       25:06    8:06
  260  Jason Cohen, Jr            26:48    8:39
Total Time = 1:54:45     Total Places = 909

35. Elderton
  138  Brian Boylan, Sr           21:44    7:01
  181  Evan DeFalco, So           22:53    7:23
  187  Brenden Glover, Fr         22:56    7:24
  197  David Batistig, Jr         23:14    7:30
  217  Chandler Milsom, So        23:48    7:40
  221  Jacob Hagofsky, Sr         23:55    7:43
  280  Brett Williard, So         31:01   10:00
Total Time = 1:54:34     Total Places = 920

36. Southmoreland
  129  Josh Dei, Jr               21:36    6:58
  150  Michael Garlowich, Sr      21:55    7:04
  223  Brad Whoric, Sr            23:58    7:44
  231  Sage Guynn, Fr             24:17    7:50
  237  Samual Ellenberger, Sr     24:46    7:59
Total Time = 1:56:30     Total Places = 970

37. Brownsville Area
  158  Corey Peton, Sr            22:14    7:10
  165  Nick Simcoke, Jr           22:25    7:14
  205  Brandon Simcoke, Jr        23:30    7:35
  222  Craig Silbaugh, Jr         23:56    7:43
  230  Brandon Myrga, Jr          24:17    7:50
  249  Christian Sesek, Jr        25:43    8:18
  272  Tyler Lent, Sr             28:39    9:14
Total Time = 1:56:20     Total Places = 980

38. Ford City
  178  Andrew Hamilton, Fr        22:45    7:20
  180  Zane Bonner, So            22:52    7:22
  184  Josh Milanak, Jr           22:56    7:24
  209  Nathaniel Sedlacek, Fr     23:33    7:36
  233  Dakota Fickes, So          24:20    7:51
  234  Tyler DeLancey, So         24:22    7:52
  271  Mark Dilick, Sr            28:14    9:06
Total Time = 1:56:24     Total Places = 984

39. Beaver Falls
  207  Ian Miller, Jr             23:31    7:35
  220  Payton Miller, Fr          23:54    7:43
  238  Dillon Mason, Jr           24:56    8:02
  241  Alec Agostinelli, Jr       25:04    8:05
  242  Lamar Lester, Fr           25:06    8:06
  248  Christopher Modro, Jr      25:43    8:18
  262  Shawn McNail, So           27:02    8:43
Total Time = 2:02:28     Total Places = 1148

40. South Allegheny
  177  Alan Werner, Sr            22:42    7:19
  239  Ian Hapsias, Jr            24:57    8:03
  250  Luke Gaydos, So            25:43    8:18
  263  Zachary Beauchamp, So      27:04    8:44
  275  Steven Shriane, So         29:11    9:25
  278  Tim Dansak, So             29:44    9:35
Total Time = 2:09:36     Total Places = 1204

41. Steel Valley
  236  Soren Maucher, Sr          24:44    7:59
  245  Leighton Montgomery, Sr    25:19    8:10
  252  Dustin Vargo, Jr           25:49    8:19
  258  Phong Chau, Sr             25:59    8:23
  266  Michael Borsche, Fr        27:24    8:50
  274  Neddy Saylor, Jr           28:59    9:21
  276  Keith Blasko, Sr           29:13    9:25
Total Time = 2:09:13     Total Places = 1257

42. Avella Area
  235  Joe Ryan, Jr               24:31    7:54
  251  Troy Midler, Sr            25:48    8:19
  264  Drew Hodgkiss, Jr          27:12    8:46
  265  Brent Morgan, Jr           27:15    8:47
  267  Cameron Gray, So           27:27    8:51
  273  Jake DePetro, Jr           28:50    9:18
Total Time = 2:12:10     Total Places = 1282
        TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

1 1 Roy Hadfield, Jr 5:30 11:04 17:21 5:36 Quaker Valley 2 2 Nat Fox, Sr 5:31 11:10 17:27 5:38 Quaker Valley 3 3 Ryan Archer, Jr 5:31 11:04 17:32 5:39 Vincentian Academy 4 Ryan McGuire, Jr 5:32 11:18 17:38 5:41 Trinity Christian 5 4 Alex Archer, Jr 5:30 11:12 17:46 5:44 Vincentian Academy 6 5 Ethan Wilson, Jr 5:37 11:26 17:52 5:46 Laurel 7 6 Wes Roberts, Jr 5:32 11:20 17:57 5:47 Freedom Area (7) 8 7 Matt Cooper, Sr 5:32 11:25 18:06 5:50 Quaker Valley 9 8 L J. Westwood, Sr 5:33 11:29 18:08 5:51 Quaker Valley 10 9 Sawyer Palonder, Sr 5:37 11:28 18:09 5:51 Frazier 11 10 Josef Dipietrantonio, Sr 5:30 11:22 18:13 5:52 Beaver Area 12 11 Rob Veltre, So 5:37 11:34 18:15 5:53 Quaker Valley 13 12 Jack Bagamery, Sr 5:36 11:32 18:18 5:54 Shady Side Academy 14 13 Jake DeWeese, Jr 5:39 11:37 18:19 5:54 Freedom Area (7) 15 14 Will Cusick, Sr 5:32 11:37 18:24 5:56 South Fayette 16 15 Carter Smith, So 5:44 11:41 18:24 5:56 Eden Christian Acad. 17 16 Josh Szymanski, Jr 5:44 11:43 18:28 5:57 Quaker Valley 18 17 Andrew Koryak, Fr 5:36 11:41 18:34 5:59 Vincentian Academy


Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

19 18 Eric McCall, Sr 5:41 11:38 18:36 6:00 Ellwood City 20 19 Marco Bennett, Jr 5:44 11:42 18:37 6:00 Burgettstown 21 20 Cameron Clerici, Jr 5:54 11:58 18:40 6:01 Beaver Area 22 21 Matt Haupt, Jr 5:43 11:44 18:42 6:02 Our Lady Of S. Heart 23 22 Jacob Campbell, So 5:50 11:51 18:43 6:02 New Brighton 24 23 Jonathan Gusew, Jr 5:38 11:45 18:44 6:02 Northgate 25 24 Cory Krall, Jr 5:45 11:53 18:45 6:03 Frazier 26 25 Robbie Kroner, So 5:40 11:44 18:46 6:03 Neshannock 27 26 Asa Equels, Sr 5:50 11:57 18:47 6:04 Beaver Area 28 27 Adam Snowden, Jr 5:42 11:49 18:48 6:04 Riverside 29 28 Ryan Lerda, So 5:45 11:54 18:51 6:05 South Fayette 30 29 Jalen Scott, Jr 5:57 12:02 18:56 6:06 Chartiers Houston 31 30 Anthony Smaldino, So 5:36 11:47 18:57 6:07 Vincentian Academy 32 31 Aaron Neal, Sr 5:49 11:56 19:04 6:09 South Side 33 32 Nick Kocent, So 5:47 12:04 19:07 6:10 Our Lady Of S. Heart 34 33 Colten Trimble, Fr 6:00 12:06 19:09 6:10 South Side 35 34 Max Young, Jr 5:53 12:07 19:11 6:11 Shady Side Academy 36 35 Brock Adams, Sr 6:05 12:09 19:11 6:11 Freedom Area (7) 37 36 Jack McLaughlin, Sr 5:56 12:16 19:13 6:12 Beaver Area 38 37 Ryder Ballou, Fr 5:55 12:12 19:14 6:12 Our Lady Of S. Heart 39 38 Luke Bennett, Jr 5:52 11:53 19:14 6:12 Burgettstown 40 39 Noah Marks, Jr 5:51 12:05 19:15 6:12 Freedom Area (7) 41 40 David Lembersky, Sr 5:48 12:08 19:16 6:13 Shady Side Academy 42 41 Brandon Castaneda, Jr 5:52 12:15 19:17 6:13 New Brighton 43 42 Andrew Rozsas, So 5:56 12:12 19:17 6:13 Chartiers Houston 44 43 Nolan Wise, So 6:04 12:17 19:20 6:14 Shady Side Academy 45 44 Corey Mitchell, Sr 5:59 12:14 19:20 6:14 South Fayette 46 45 Dan Bunevich, Sr 5:57 12:18 19:25 6:16 Bishop Canevin 47 46 Stephen Hasis, Sr 5:50 12:11 19:32 6:18 South Fayette 48 47 Tom Gorman, Fr 6:10 12:32 19:35 6:19 Keystone Oaks 49 48 Paul Black, Sr 6:03 12:31 19:37 6:19 South Fayette 50 49 Zach Prizant, So 6:00 12:20 19:37 6:20 Shady Side Academy 51 50 Xavier Lang, Fr 6:15 12:38 19:39 6:20 Quaker Valley 52 51 Ian Schrenk, So 5:57 12:28 19:40 6:21 Our Lady Of S. Heart 53 52 Dom Desalle, Jr 5:57 12:26 19:40 6:21 Our Lady Of S. Heart 54 53 Elijaj Barret, Jr 6:10 12:29 19:42 6:21 Seton-LaSalle 55 54 Zach Monit, So 6:07 12:27 19:46 6:22 Beaver Area 56 55 Tommy Stillwagon, So 6:00 12:31 19:48 6:23 Shenango 57 56 Stephen Zombek, So 6:03 12:33 19:49 6:23 South Fayette 58 57 Jonathan Wherry, Sr 6:01 12:33 19:51 6:24 Neshannock 59 58 Hunter Austin, Sr 6:04 12:35 19:51 6:24 South Fayette 60 59 Marshall Bruce, So 6:08 12:32 19:53 6:25 Beaver Area 61 60 Colin Meehan, So 6:02 12:37 19:54 6:25 Freeport Area 62 61 Steven Mengel, Sr 6:11 12:45 19:54 6:25 Beaver Area 63 62 Greg Suehr, Jr 6:07 12:37 19:56 6:26 Our Lady Of S. Heart 64 63 Damiyan Davis, Fr 6:14 12:45 19:59 6:26 Yough 65 64 Paul Kluitenberg, Jr 6:13 12:40 20:00 6:27 Avonworth 66 65 Andy McCann, So 6:10 12:38 20:06 6:29 Shenango 67 66 Matt Turner, Jr 5:58 12:30 20:07 6:29 Neshannock 68 67 Travis Conway, So 6:19 12:51 20:10 6:30 Yough 69 68 Jeff Turner, Sr 6:26 13:05 20:14 6:31 Eden Christian Acad. 70 69 Max Prizant, So 6:02 12:45 20:14 6:32 Shady Side Academy 71 70 Andrew Domencic, Fr 6:11 12:43 20:16 6:32 Avonworth 72 71 Jake Seligman, Jr 6:23 13:00 20:20 6:33 Bishop Canevin 73 72 Adi Krupski, Sr 6:03 12:46 20:21 6:34 Shady Side Academy 74 73 Robert Lincoln, So 6:01 12:36 20:22 6:34 Winchester Thurston 75 74 Will Gonsowski, Fr 6:18 12:52 20:23 6:34 Riverview 76 75 Bryan Taylor, Fr 6:33 13:09 20:23 6:34 Laurel 77 76 Barrett Naugle, Fr 6:12 12:54 20:24 6:35 Greensburg Central Ca 78 77 Tyler Green, Jr 6:30 13:01 20:25 6:35 Bishop Canevin 79 78 Jacob Stroebel, Sr 6:12 12:52 20:28 6:36 Mohawk 80 79 Sam Zilavy, So 6:15 13:01 20:28 6:36 Riverside 81 80 Kurt Kitzman, Jr 6:25 13:02 20:29 6:36 Freedom Area (7) 82 81 Nick Brosius, Sr 6:24 13:03 20:30 6:37 Freeport Area 83 82 Kevin Baker, Jr 6:32 13:18 20:31 6:37 Bishop Canevin 84 83 Edwin Cracraft, Jr 6:34 13:11 20:33 6:38 Laurel 85 84 Marty Scanlon, So 6:30 13:11 20:34 6:38 Bishop Canevin 86 85 Jon Springer, So 6:27 13:02 20:36 6:38 Riverview 87 86 Connor Accettulla, Sr 6:09 12:55 20:37 6:39 Riverview 88 87 Pieter Hansen, Fr 6:31 13:14 20:42 6:41 Sewickley Academy 89 88 Conner Fanks, Jr 6:15 13:06 20:46 6:42 Riverside 90 89 Kyle Crilley, Fr 6:25 13:17 20:50 6:43 Avonworth 91 90 Alexander Michalenko, Fr 6:17 13:03 20:51 6:43 Our Lady Of S. Heart 92 91 Evan Scott, Sr 6:24 13:11 20:55 6:45 Riverview 93 92 Clint Glenn, So 6:37 13:22 20:56 6:45 Laurel 94 93 Riley Sember, Jr 6:33 13:31 20:58 6:46 Fort Cherry 95 94 Christian George, Jr 5:57 13:16 21:01 6:47 Riverside 96 95 Will Hendrix, Sr 6:33 13:22 21:02 6:47 Riverview 97 96 David Waldschmidt, So 6:30 13:20 21:02 6:47 Shenango 98 97 Wesley Larry, Fr 6:40 13:25 21:03 6:47 Ellwood City 99 98 Aaron Morgan, Jr 6:30 13:24 21:04 6:48 Yough 100 99 Scott Ward, Jr 6:40 13:33 21:05 6:48 Burgettstown 101 100 Nick Redmon, Sr 6:24 13:17 21:06 6:48 Chartiers Houston 102 101 Tim Clark, Jr 6:34 13:32 21:07 6:49 Yough 103 102 Justin Boron, So 6:38 13:28 21:09 6:49 Mohawk 104 103 Michael Kutilek, Sr 6:39 13:27 21:10 6:49 Riverview 105 104 Joey Pershina, Sr 6:22 13:31 21:12 6:50 Fort Cherry 106 105 Christian Katic, So 6:33 13:26 21:13 6:51 Frazier 107 106 Ryan Maurer, Jr 6:33 13:25 21:13 6:51 Frazier 108 107 Nick Siordia, Fr 6:43 13:45 21:15 6:51 Waynesburg Central 109 108 Dan Spiker, So 6:27 13:19 21:16 6:52 Riverside 110 109 Jordan Spadafora, So 6:33 13:27 21:17 6:52 Bishop Canevin 111 110 Devon Kelly, Jr 6:29 13:23 21:17 6:52 New Brighton 112 111 Dylan Miller, So 6:39 13:29 21:17 6:52 South Side 113 112 Nick Bencsics, Jr 6:29 13:32 21:18 6:52 Vincentian Academy 114 113 Matt Osche, Fr 6:39 13:28 21:22 6:53 Greensburg Central Ca 115 114 Danny Danylo, Jr 6:43 13:51 21:22 6:53 Avonworth 116 115 Danny Conrad, Fr 6:39 13:31 21:23 6:54 Freedom Area (7) 117 116 Jared Williams, Sr 6:38 13:37 21:23 6:54 Yough 118 117 Scott Shields, Jr 6:31 13:34 21:24 6:54 New Brighton 119 118 Zane Geist, Jr 6:25 13:25 21:25 6:54 Freeport Area 120 119 Sam Brown, So 6:53 13:57 21:25 6:54 Mohawk 121 120 James Knoerdel, Fr 6:32 13:34 21:27 6:55 South Side 122 121 Matt Montanari, So 6:35 13:33 21:27 6:55 Vincentian Academy 123 122 Austin McClelland, Fr 6:48 13:46 21:28 6:55 Laurel 124 123 Jack Keller, Jr 6:40 13:37 21:28 6:55 Sewickley Academy 125 124 Tyler Stiver, So 6:46 13:34 21:28 6:55 Shenango 126 125 Rob Engle, Sr 6:34 13:32 21:29 6:56 Washington 127 126 Brandon Striplin, So 6:35 13:50 21:32 6:57 Brentwood 128 127 Austin Hall, So 6:28 13:40 21:33 6:57 Riverside 129 128 Dalton Fonner, So 6:34 13:42 21:36 6:58 Washington 130 129 Josh Dei, Jr 6:05 13:14 21:36 6:58 Southmoreland 131 130 Dominic Deramo, So 6:53 13:42 21:37 6:58 Northgate 132 131 Austin Moose, So 6:30 13:29 21:37 6:58 Neshannock 133 132 Sean McDonnell, Sr 6:40 13:38 21:40 6:59 Eden Christian Acad.
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

134 133 James Eagle, Jr 6:47 13:50 21:41 7:00 Brentwood 135 134 Jared Kapustik, So 6:46 13:50 21:42 7:00 Freeport Area 136 135 Matt Kujawinski, Sr 6:24 13:30 21:43 7:00 Avonworth 137 136 Sean Donnelly, Sr 6:29 13:30 21:43 7:00 Bishop Canevin 138 137 Dan Faix, Jr 6:37 13:29 21:44 7:00 Brentwood 139 138 Brian Boylan, Sr 6:27 13:37 21:44 7:01 Elderton 140 139 Andrew Sigg, Jr 6:35 13:41 21:45 7:01 Seton-LaSalle 141 140 Sal Valeriano, So 6:46 13:45 21:45 7:01 Northgate 142 141 Ryan Munko, So 6:33 13:43 21:45 7:01 Burgettstown 143 142 Ryan McCay, So 6:26 13:30 21:46 7:01 Keystone Oaks 144 143 Ron Calvert, Jr 6:36 13:35 21:46 7:01 Neshannock 145 144 Dj Reinhart, Sr 6:40 13:49 21:47 7:01 Avonworth 146 145 Gregg Koniecki, Fr 6:38 13:44 21:48 7:02 Vincentian Academy 147 146 Owen Hipwell, Fr 6:45 13:50 21:50 7:02 Sewickley Academy 148 147 Codie Buglar, So 6:54 13:49 21:51 7:03 Yough 149 148 John Todd, Sr 7:04 14:13 21:52 7:03 Burgettstown 150 149 Tanner Murt, Jr 6:46 13:55 21:52 7:03 Frazier 151 150 Michael Garlowich, Sr 6:44 14:05 21:55 7:04 Southmoreland 152 151 Philip Forsythe, Fr 6:48 13:53 21:55 7:04 Greensburg Central Ca 153 152 Jacob Dewalt, So 6:42 13:52 21:57 7:05 Northgate 154 153 Drew McConville, Fr 6:47 13:58 21:58 7:05 Waynesburg Central 155 154 Nolan Duncan, Sr 6:48 13:53 21:59 7:05 Ellwood City 156 155 Jt Baldelli, So 6:45 13:56 22:02 7:06 Ellwood City 157 156 Dan Wiesen, Fr 6:52 14:10 22:08 7:08 South Side 158 157 Jeremy Wyles, Sr 6:49 14:07 22:13 7:10 Freeport Area 159 158 Corey Peton, Sr 7:03 14:05 22:14 7:10 Brownsville Area 160 159 Jake Bandi, Sr 6:55 14:18 22:16 7:11 Burgettstown 161 160 Aaron Pace, Sr 6:54 14:00 22:16 7:11 Mohawk 162 161 Derek Kalanish, Jr 7:09 14:22 22:17 7:11 Keystone Oaks 163 162 Wyatt Geller, Fr 6:48 13:59 22:18 7:11 Sewickley Academy 164 163 Pete Smith, Sr 7:05 14:28 22:24 7:13 Seton-LaSalle 165 164 Henry Glitz, So 6:52 14:22 22:24 7:13 Seton-LaSalle 166 165 Nick Simcoke, Jr 6:51 14:15 22:25 7:14 Brownsville Area 167 166 Will Kleeman, Jr 6:52 14:09 22:25 7:14 Sewickley Academy 168 167 Hayden Ferry, Jr 6:55 14:21 22:25 7:14 Winchester Thurston 169 168 Patrick Dellinger, Jr 7:00 14:19 22:26 7:14 Sewickley Academy 170 169 Gage Griffin, Sr 6:41 14:28 22:30 7:15 Waynesburg Central 171 170 Alex Scott, Sr 6:38 14:06 22:30 7:15 Mohawk 172 171 Robert Schrantz, Jr 6:51 14:20 22:32 7:16 Neshannock 173 172 Thomas Koraido, Sr 6:56 14:16 22:33 7:16 Fort Cherry 174 173 Vince Mirigliano, Fr 6:52 14:08 22:34 7:17 Greensburg Central Ca 175 174 David Kiefer, Jr 7:08 14:22 22:35 7:17 Freedom Area (7) 176 175 Justin Gilmore, Jr 7:03 14:33 22:38 7:18 New Brighton 177 176 Ian Barota, Jr 7:04 14:17 22:38 7:18 Frazier 178 177 Alan Werner, Sr 7:00 14:33 22:42 7:19 South Allegheny 179 178 Andrew Hamilton, Fr 6:51 14:14 22:45 7:20 Ford City 180 179 Nick Very, Jr 6:49 14:09 22:48 7:21 Greensburg Central Ca 181 180 Zane Bonner, So 7:22 14:38 22:52 7:22 Ford City 182 181 Evan DeFalco, So 7:07 14:32 22:53 7:23 Elderton 183 182 Chris Flynn, Jr 6:57 14:32 22:53 7:23 South Side 184 183 Christian Snyder, Fr 7:02 14:26 22:54 7:23 Riverview 185 184 Josh Milanak, Jr 7:14 14:39 22:56 7:24 Ford City 186 185 Alex Lough, So 7:22 14:54 22:56 7:24 Ellwood City 187 186 Anthony Yasko, Sr 6:56 14:28 22:56 7:24 Brentwood 188 187 Brenden Glover, Fr 7:07 14:32 22:56 7:24 Elderton 189 188 Nate Heim, Jr 6:50 14:30 22:58 7:25 Washington 190 189 Brennan Heiser, Sr 7:21 14:43 23:00 7:25 Seton-LaSalle 191 190 Austin Barnes, So 7:22 14:54 23:00 7:25 Ellwood City 192 191 Ben Strosser, Jr 7:05 14:37 23:01 7:25 Avonworth 193 192 Tj McCracken, Fr 7:03 14:34 23:02 7:26 Shenango 194 193 Elijah Ellerman, Jr 6:50 14:35 23:03 7:26 Washington 195 194 Chase Bly, So 7:06 14:31 23:04 7:26 Sewickley Academy 196 195 Chris Hamilton, Sr 6:53 14:33 23:06 7:27 Waynesburg Central 197 196 Kyle Johnston, Jr 7:15 14:55 23:09 7:28 Chartiers Houston 198 197 David Batistig, Jr 7:07 14:42 23:14 7:30 Elderton 199 198 William Wawrynzski, Fr 7:06 14:42 23:15 7:30 Shenango 200 199 Matt Bracall, Jr 7:12 14:51 23:18 7:31 Fort Cherry 201 200 Zach Poling, So 7:09 14:47 23:18 7:31 Frazier 202 201 Seth Janov, Jr 7:17 14:54 23:25 7:33 Chartiers Houston 203 202 Brian Budjanec, Sr 7:38 15:27 23:25 7:33 Seton-LaSalle 204 203 Michael Bandi, So 7:33 15:13 23:26 7:33 Burgettstown 205 204 Pete Provenzano, So 7:17 15:03 23:29 7:34 Chartiers Houston 206 205 Brandon Simcoke, Jr 7:20 15:19 23:30 7:35 Brownsville Area 207 206 Josh St. Clair, Jr 7:11 14:52 23:30 7:35 Chartiers Houston 208 207 Ian Miller, Jr 7:08 14:53 23:31 7:35 Beaver Falls 209 208 John Lippert, Sr 7:24 15:12 23:31 7:35 Keystone Oaks 210 209 Nathaniel Sedlacek, Fr 7:25 15:10 23:33 7:36 Ford City 211 210 Cj Beamon, Sr 7:04 14:47 23:33 7:36 Shenango 212 211 Ryan Moon, Sr 7:05 14:49 23:36 7:37 Neshannock 213 212 Gino Ciarimboli, Jr 7:32 15:05 23:42 7:39 Yough 214 213 Matt Mays, Jr 7:07 15:04 23:43 7:39 Winchester Thurston 215 214 Noah Walburn, Fr 7:13 14:58 23:43 7:39 Eden Christian Acad. 216 215 Jesse Stefanski, So 7:14 15:07 23:45 7:39 Keystone Oaks 217 216 John Gaskill, Jr 7:33 15:09 23:45 7:40 Fort Cherry 218 217 Chandler Milsom, So 7:18 15:01 23:48 7:40 Elderton 219 218 David Kelty, Fr 7:24 15:18 23:52 7:42 Mohawk 220 219 Vinny Morrow, So 7:19 15:03 23:53 7:42 Waynesburg Central 221 220 Payton Miller, Fr 7:19 15:22 23:54 7:43 Beaver Falls 222 221 Jacob Hagofsky, Sr 7:32 15:30 23:55 7:43 Elderton 223 222 Craig Silbaugh, Jr 7:31 15:19 23:56 7:43 Brownsville Area 224 223 Brad Whoric, Sr 7:16 14:57 23:58 7:44 Southmoreland 225 224 Nagle Dash, Fr 7:20 15:02 23:59 7:44 Northgate 226 225 Zach Kruise, So 7:11 15:05 24:02 7:45 New Brighton 227 226 Gabe Klenick, Sr 7:24 15:17 24:03 7:45 Seton-LaSalle 228 227 Josh Loevner, Sr 7:23 15:23 24:04 7:46 Winchester Thurston 229 228 Dave Betz, Fr 7:13 15:22 24:05 7:46 Brentwood 230 Eirc Horn, Sr 7:36 15:24 24:11 7:48 Seton-LaSalle 231 229 Jonah Golomb, So 7:43 15:36 24:13 7:49 Winchester Thurston 232 230 Brandon Myrga, Jr 7:13 15:12 24:17 7:50 Brownsville Area 233 231 Sage Guynn, Fr 7:39 15:41 24:17 7:50 Southmoreland 234 232 John Riley, Sr 7:21 15:28 24:18 7:50 Washington 235 233 Dakota Fickes, So 7:32 15:25 24:20 7:51 Ford City 236 234 Tyler DeLancey, So 7:28 15:16 24:22 7:52 Ford City 237 235 Joe Ryan, Jr 7:31 15:38 24:31 7:54 Avella Area 238 236 Soren Maucher, Sr 7:30 15:45 24:44 7:59 Steel Valley 239 237 Samual Ellenberger, Sr 7:38 15:42 24:46 7:59 Southmoreland
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

240 238 Dillon Mason, Jr 7:42 15:56 24:56 8:02 Beaver Falls 241 239 Ian Hapsias, Jr 7:35 15:51 24:57 8:03 South Allegheny 242 240 Chris Seamans, Sr 7:37 15:52 24:58 8:03 Greensburg Central Ca 243 241 Alec Agostinelli, Jr 7:47 15:58 25:04 8:05 Beaver Falls 244 242 Lamar Lester, Fr 8:10 16:15 25:06 8:06 Beaver Falls 245 243 Jacob Sonnenklar, So 7:34 16:01 25:06 8:06 Winchester Thurston 246 Richard Wright, Sr 7:48 15:57 25:09 8:07 West Shamokin 247 244 Eric Brownfield, So 7:30 15:36 25:15 8:08 Waynesburg Central 248 245 Leighton Montgomery, Sr 8:07 16:04 25:19 8:10 Steel Valley 249 246 Ryan Miller, Fr 7:50 16:18 25:39 8:16 Freeport Area 250 247 Dan Seamans, Jr 7:41 16:01 25:40 8:17 Greensburg Central Ca 251 248 Christopher Modro, Jr 7:27 15:59 25:43 8:18 Beaver Falls 252 249 Christian Sesek, Jr 8:08 16:39 25:43 8:18 Brownsville Area 253 250 Luke Gaydos, So 8:21 16:48 25:43 8:18 South Allegheny 254 251 Troy Midler, Sr 8:11 16:51 25:48 8:19 Avella Area 255 252 Dustin Vargo, Jr 8:04 16:32 25:49 8:19 Steel Valley 256 253 Troy Frazier, Jr 7:46 16:10 25:51 8:20 Washington 257 254 John Clifford, So 8:14 16:43 25:52 8:21 New Brighton 258 255 Adam Bernardo, Fr 8:05 16:33 25:54 8:21 Brentwood 259 256 Joey Ford, Sr 7:54 16:32 25:56 8:22 Freeport Area 260 257 Alan Lucarini, Fr 8:22 16:55 25:57 8:22 Fort Cherry 261 258 Phong Chau, Sr 8:06 16:57 25:59 8:23 Steel Valley 262 259 Sam Whippo, Fr 8:16 16:28 26:01 8:24 Mohawk 263 Kyle McElwain, So 7:47 16:26 26:23 8:31 West Shamokin 264 260 Jason Cohen, Jr 8:17 17:12 26:48 8:39 Winchester Thurston 265 261 Alex Kuchar, Sr 8:09 16:56 26:51 8:39 Brentwood 266 262 Shawn McNail, So 8:13 17:10 27:02 8:43 Beaver Falls 267 263 Zachary Beauchamp, So 8:14 17:07 27:04 8:44 South Allegheny 268 Darrin Crytzer, Jr 8:03 17:01 27:05 8:44 West Shamokin 269 264 Drew Hodgkiss, Jr 8:19 17:11 27:12 8:46 Avella Area 270 265 Brent Morgan, Jr 8:25 17:18 27:15 8:47 Avella Area 271 266 Michael Borsche, Fr 8:32 17:25 27:24 8:50 Steel Valley 272 267 Cameron Gray, So 8:41 17:25 27:27 8:51 Avella Area
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

273 268 Brandon Kraeer, Jr 8:07 17:31 27:54 9:00 Fort Cherry 274 269 Shawn Mock, Fr 8:22 17:40 27:58 9:01 Northgate 275 270 Nevin Kelly, Fr 8:44 17:46 28:01 9:02 Keystone Oaks 276 Jonathan Noble, Sr 8:24 17:49 28:09 9:05 Union Area 277 271 Mark Dilick, Sr 8:51 18:06 28:14 9:06 Ford City 278 272 Tyler Lent, Sr 8:38 18:07 28:39 9:14 Brownsville Area 279 273 Jake DePetro, Jr 9:00 18:49 28:50 9:18 Avella Area 280 274 Neddy Saylor, Jr 8:32 17:59 28:59 9:21 Steel Valley 281 275 Steven Shriane, So 8:48 18:33 29:11 9:25 South Allegheny 282 276 Keith Blasko, Sr 9:20 18:57 29:13 9:25 Steel Valley 283 Mitch Minteer, Sr 9:21 19:01 29:14 9:26 Union Area 284 277 Jungjoon Lee, So 9:01 18:43 29:32 9:31 Eden Christian Acad. 285 278 Tim Dansak, So 8:58 18:41 29:44 9:35 South Allegheny 286 279 Thomas Antal, Fr 9:05 18:56 29:54 9:39 Riverside
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | Top

287 280 Brett Williard, So 8:56 19:53 31:01 10:00 Elderton 288 281 Jeff Coffy, Jr 9:26 19:40 31:07 10:02 Keystone Oaks 47 finishers among Men Under 2 73 finishers among Men 2 - 2 92 finishers among Men 3 - 3 76 finishers among Men 4 - 4 288 male finishers 0 female finishers 288 total finishers Dual Meet Scores Quaker Valley 41 wins Vincentian Academy 40 wins Beaver Area 39 wins Freedom Area (7) 38 wins Shady Side Academy 37 wins South Fayette 36 wins Our Lady Of S. Heart 35 wins Bishop Canevin 34 wins Laurel 33 wins Riverview 31 wins Riverside 31 wins Neshannock 30 wins Frazier 29 wins Yough 29 wins Avonworth 27 wins Burgettstown 26 wins New Brighton 25 wins South Side 24 wins Shenango 23 wins Freeport Area 21 wins Chartiers Houston 20 wins Ellwood City 20 wins Sewickley Academy 20 wins Mohawk 19 wins Northgate 17 wins Greensburg Central Ca 16 wins Seton-LaSalle 15 wins Eden Christian Acad. 14 wins Keystone Oaks 12 wins Brentwood 12 wins Fort Cherry 12 wins Waynesburg Central 10 wins Washington 9 wins Elderton 8 wins Brownsville Area 7 wins Winchester Thurston 6 wins Ford City 5 wins Southmoreland 4 wins Beaver Falls 3 wins Steel Valley 2 wins South Allegheny 1 wins Avella Area 0 wins

Return to home page.