WPIAL AAA BOYS 5K

Oct. 29, 2009


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   North Allegheny          92    1   14   20   21   36   60  167   16:31      1:30
  2   Baldwin                 109    6    9   12   39   43   51   61   16:41        52
  3   North Hills             158    3    4    5   17  129  231        16:34      2:31
  4   Plum                    196   19   29   37   41   70   75   88   17:05        59
  5   Mt. Lebanon             222    2   34   44   50   92  109  151   17:03      2:15
  6   West Allegheny Hs       264    8   33   59   79   85  199  214   17:17      1:30
  7   Fox Chapel              274   13   40   66   74   81  117  173   17:21      1:16
  8   Penn Hills              286   30   42   45   62  107  118  162   17:24      1:15
  9   Canon-McMillan          293   10   16   31   73  163  164  249   17:17      2:16
 10   Butler                  330   26   28   78   95  103  119  124   17:31      1:16
 11   Norwin                  342   24   48   68   77  125  137  172   17:34      1:29
 12   Hempfield Area Hs       345   32   49   52   97  115  120  156   17:35      1:18
 13   Knoch                   413   35   47   64   71  196  216  232   17:41      1:56
 14   Bethel Park             416   23   90   99  100  104  186  223   17:47      1:21
 15   Peters Township         443   55   69   72  114  133  145  184   17:53        51
 16   Greater Latrobe         484   25   86  112  122  139  233  274   17:54      1:35
 17   Chartiers Valley        491   11   82  127  135  136  193  268   17:52      1:49
 18   Pine Richland           518   58  101  105  111  143  146  213   18:05        59
 19   Seneca Valley Hs        565    7   65  131  175  187  217  261   17:58      2:31
 20   Upper St. Clair         599   84   89   94  161  171  179  227   18:14        55
 21   Moon Area               633   76  126  130  144  157  158  258   18:19        58
 22   Pittsburgh Central Ca   652   18   91  134  183  226  243        18:13      2:39
 23   Hampton                 653   54  106  150  165  178  228  240   18:21      1:21
 24   Uniontown               685   63   93  132  194  203  242  250   18:20      1:26
 25   Gateway                 701   67  108  142  177  207  209  275   18:25      1:22
 26   Trinity                 734   15   80  153  200  286  303        18:33      4:08
 27   Penn Trafford Hs        740   27  128  140  215  230  238  269   18:26      2:29
 28   Connellsville           755   87  102  160  202  204  241  252   18:31      1:08
 29   Ambridge                772   83  121  152  192  224  248  256   18:34      1:25
 30   Kiski Area              794   56  148  166  205  219  314        18:36      1:40
 31   Greensburg Salem        798   38  159  185  195  221  262  263   18:31      2:11
 32   Franklin Regional Hs    841  138  141  154  197  211  245  251   18:42        43
 33   West Mifflin            851   53   96  212  244  246  257  272   18:45      2:10
 34   Laurel Highlands        888  116  176  182  206  208  229  236   18:46        48
 35   Montour                 941  170  181  191  198  201  210  264   18:51        13
 36   Southmoreland           962   46  147  234  239  296  297  308   19:15      4:08
 37   Shaler Area             971  149  168  174  189  291  306  313   19:12      2:29
 38   New Castle              984   57  180  222  260  265  266  292   19:05      2:28
 39   Mars                   1032  113  123  247  273  276  282  293   19:19      2:05
 40   Indiana                1103  110  218  235  259  281             19:27      2:25
 41   Woodland Hills         1201   22  267  283  312  317             20:43      6:45
 42   Thomas Jefferson       1261  169  225  278  288  301  319        20:12      2:49
 43   Yough                  1262  188  237  270  280  287  304  309   19:59      2:02
 44   Ringgold               1273   98  255  300  305  315  321        20:49      4:56
 45   Albert Gallatin        1329  155  271  277  310  316  318        20:57      4:31
 46   McKeesport Area        1357  190  285  289  294  299             20:40      2:37
 47   Derry Area Hs          1386  253  254  279  298  302  307  320   20:38      1:58
 48   Highlands              1400  220  284  290  295  311             20:57      3:18

Individuals


1. North Allegheny
  779     1  Ryan Gil, Jr                15:30    5:00
  776    14  Eric Balaban, Sr            16:36    5:21
  778    20  Mike Smolinski, Sr          16:43    5:23
  777    21  Jay Cadwallader, Sr         16:47    5:25
  775    36  Luke Badaczewski, Sr        16:59    5:29
  782    60  Mike Meehan, Fr             17:31    5:39
  780   167  Nick Minich, Jr             18:44    6:02
Time = 1:22:32     Places = 92


2. Baldwin
   58     6  Bobby Bishop, So            16:18    5:15
   52     9  Matt Cecala, Sr             16:24    5:17
   54    12  Dennis Logan, Sr            16:33    5:20
   55    39  Michael Cain, Jr            17:02    5:30
   59    43  Andrew Kuchta, So           17:10    5:32
   56    51  Paul Degregorio, Jr         17:25    5:37
   53    61  George Crompton, Sr         17:31    5:39
Time = 1:23:25     Places = 109


3. North Hills
  796     3  Joe Kush, Jr                15:48    5:06
  797     4  Juris Silenieks, Jr         16:01    5:10
  795     5  Zach Hebda, Jr              16:01    5:10
  791    17  Paulson Domasky, Sr         16:39    5:22
  792   129  Brian Dulick, Sr            18:19    5:54
  793   231  Corey Palko, Sr             19:23    6:15
Time = 1:22:47     Places = 158


4. Plum
  927    19  Richie Addison, Sr          16:41    5:23
  932    29  Bryce Rupp, Sr              16:54    5:27
  931    37  Denny Lydon, Sr             16:59    5:29
  928    41  Matt Betts, Sr              17:08    5:31
  929    70  Garrett Bluach, Sr          17:40    5:42
  933    75  Josh Szurley, Sr            17:43    5:43
  930    88  Steve Galdo, Sr             17:52    5:46
Time = 1:25:21     Places = 196

5. Mt. Lebanon
  730     2  Rad Gunzenhauser, Sr        15:43    5:04
  734    34  Alex Moran, So              16:56    5:27
  732    44  Sean Staltari, Sr           17:15    5:34
  737    50  Scott Westover, Fr          17:24    5:37
  735    92  Lawton Tellin, So           17:57    5:47
  736   109  Kevin Tramaglini, So        18:10    5:52
  731   151  Devin Kelly, Sr             18:38    6:01
Time = 1:25:13     Places = 222

6. West Allegheny Hs
 1283     8  Brad Hough, Sr              16:22    5:17
 1285    33  Brandon Krszal, Jr          16:55    5:27
 1284    59  Shane Hill, Jr              17:31    5:39
 1288    79  Parker Smith, Jr            17:45    5:43
 1286    85  Hunter Lang, Jr             17:51    5:45
 1287   199  Jon Lazorowicz, Jr          18:54    6:06
 1282   214  Justin Harbison, Sr         19:09    6:10
Time = 1:26:22     Places = 264

7. Fox Chapel
  346    13  Connor Weis, Sr             16:33    5:20
  348    40  Trevor Weis, Jr             17:05    5:31
  344    66  Matt Kusbit, Sr             17:36    5:40
  350    74  Connor Whelan, So           17:42    5:42
  345    81  Patrick Soloski, Sr         17:48    5:44
  347   117  Scott Stewart, Jr           18:13    5:52
  343   173  Adam Attaar, Sr             18:46    6:03
Time = 1:26:42     Places = 274

8. Penn Hills
  862    30  Charles Anderson, Sr        16:55    5:27
  869    42  Tyree Squires, So           17:08    5:32
  864    45  Dorian Rumble, Sr           17:15    5:34
  866    62  Thorn Catlin, Jr            17:33    5:39
  867   107  Wil Bailey, So              18:09    5:51
  863   118  Pete Mullins, Sr            18:13    5:53
  865   162  Bill Trozzo, Sr             18:43    6:02
Time = 1:26:59     Places = 286

9. Canon-McMillan
  193    10  Travis Arrigoni, Sr         16:27    5:18
  195    16  Nick Gibson, Sr             16:39    5:22
  194    31  Austin Dunn, Sr             16:55    5:27
  192    73  Justin Angotti, Sr          17:41    5:42
  199   163  Mark Tilley, Fr             18:43    6:02
  197   164  Ryan Baumgartner, So        18:43    6:02
  196   249  Andrew Galley, Jr           19:39    6:20
Time = 1:26:23     Places = 293

10. Butler
  178    26  Evan Gomez, Jr              16:51    5:26
  175    28  Grant Baron, Sr             16:54    5:27
  182    78  Evan Bauer, Fr              17:45    5:43
  181    95  Steven Stauffer, So         17:58    5:48
  177   103  Adam Olsen, Sr              18:07    5:51
  176   119  Lance Dugger, Sr            18:14    5:53
  179   124  Christopher Grooms, Jr      18:18    5:54
Time = 1:27:33     Places = 330

11. Norwin
  827    24  Ryan Boccabella, So         16:49    5:25
  824    48  Zane Kravec, Jr             17:19    5:35
  822    68  Shawn Bickerstaff, Sr       17:39    5:41
  823    77  Derek Butler, Sr            17:44    5:43
  826   125  Jason Zabelsky, Jr          18:18    5:54
  828   137  Tim Flynn, So               18:22    5:55
  825   172  Greg Mannesberg, Jr         18:46    6:03
Time = 1:27:48     Places = 342

12. Hempfield Area Hs
  510    32  Jon Faye, Fr                16:55    5:27
  508    49  Michael Talamo, Jr          17:23    5:36
  505    52  Tyler Nalevanko, Sr         17:26    5:37
  509    97  Nathanael Gabler, So        18:01    5:49
  511   115  Andrew Paul, Fr             18:12    5:52
  506   120  Luke Stawovy, Sr            18:15    5:53
  504   156  Alex Brown, Sr              18:40    6:01
Time = 1:27:55     Places = 345

13. Knoch
  606    35  Kj McCrea, Jr               16:58    5:28
  605    47  Van McCarren, Jr            17:18    5:35
  604    64  Dillon Schwertz, Sr         17:35    5:40
  600    71  Chris Cetnar, Sr            17:40    5:42
  603   196  Paul Kletzli, Sr            18:53    6:05
  601   216  Ethan Hacker, Sr            19:10    6:11
  602   232  Grayson Hixon, Sr           19:24    6:15
Time = 1:28:23     Places = 413

14. Bethel Park
   90    23  Ainesh Ravi, Sr             16:47    5:25
   89    90  Rob Collopy, Sr             17:54    5:46
   93    99  Chris Harkins, So           18:04    5:49
   88   100  Brian Brady, Sr             18:04    5:49
   92   104  Thomas Bailey, So           18:07    5:51
   94   186  Trevor Walter, So           18:50    6:04
   95   223  Jeff Locke, Fr              19:14    6:12
Time = 1:28:54     Places = 416

15. Peters Township
  891    55  Michael Chamberlin, Jr      17:30    5:39
  889    69  Stephen Tupta, Sr           17:39    5:42
  893    72  Jonathan Raddlec, So        17:40    5:42
  892   114  Ryan Crall, Jr              18:12    5:52
  890   133  Andy Weaver, Sr             18:21    5:55
  887   145  Joe Halo, Sr                18:32    5:58
  894   184  Cameron Maxwell, Fr         18:49    6:04
Time = 1:29:21     Places = 443

16. Greater Latrobe
  440    25  Charlie Defrancesco, Sr     16:50    5:26
  441    86  Ryan Van Fleet, Sr          17:51    5:45
  443   112  Nathan Takitch, Jr          18:11    5:52
  445   122  Dan Kubus, So               18:16    5:53
  442   139  Josh Dorfman, Jr            18:24    5:56
  444   233  Ethan Greek, So             19:26    6:16
  447   274  Jake Weise, Fr              20:15    6:32
Time = 1:29:30     Places = 484

17. Chartiers Valley
  227    11  Ryan Steinbock, Sr          16:33    5:20
  225    82  Connor McLaughlin, Sr       17:50    5:45
  223   127  Joe Caun, Sr                18:18    5:54
  222   135  Ryan Black, Sr              18:21    5:55
  229   136  Brendan Steinbock, So       18:21    5:55
  228   193  Matt Henney, Jr             18:52    6:05
  224   268  Stephen Hicken, Sr          20:09    6:30
Time = 1:29:20     Places = 491

18. Pine Richland
  903    58  Ryan O'Dowd, Sr             17:31    5:39
  910   101  Tommy Reinhart, Fr          18:06    5:50
  907   105  Jacob Wolfgong, Jr          18:09    5:51
  908   111  David Brown, So             18:11    5:52
  909   143  Adam Sporrer, So            18:29    5:58
  906   146  Josh Zivkovich, Sr          18:33    5:59
  904   213  Mike Pennell, Sr            19:08    6:10
Time = 1:30:23     Places = 518

19. Seneca Valley Hs
 1010     7  Andrew Razanauskas, Sr      16:19    5:16
 1013    65  Alex Mascio, Jr             17:36    5:40
 1012   131  Brendon Lemmex, Jr          18:20    5:55
 1014   175  Jake Perri, So              18:48    6:04
 1009   187  Chris Matessa, Sr           18:50    6:04
 1016   217  Elijah Brinker, Fr          19:10    6:11
 1015   261  Andrew Schroeder, So        19:55    6:25
Time = 1:29:50     Places = 565

20. Upper St. Clair
 1232    84  Austin Wilding, So          17:50    5:45
 1228    89  Andrew Kearns, Sr           17:53    5:46
 1229    94  Peter Subosits, Sr          17:58    5:47
 1227   161  Everett Altherr, Sr         18:43    6:02
 1230   171  Jason Wassel, Jr            18:45    6:03
 1233   179  Alex Abraham, Fr            18:48    6:04
 1231   227  Alex Marshall, So           19:19    6:14
Time = 1:31:07     Places = 599

21. Moon Area
  718    76  Christian Young, Jr         17:44    5:43
  713   126  Will Aldridge, Sr           18:18    5:54
  715   130  Bubba Bubeck, Sr            18:20    5:55
  720   144  Connor Roth, Fr             18:31    5:58
  719   157  Chris Culley, Fr            18:41    6:01
  714   158  Dan Bolden, Sr              18:41    6:01
  717   258  Mike Dalena, Jr             19:52    6:24
Time = 1:31:31     Places = 633

22. Pittsburgh Central Ca
  921    18  Bob Gasior, Jr              16:40    5:22
  922    91  Chris Short, Jr             17:57    5:47
  923   134  Brian Bullens, So           18:21    5:55
  920   183  Shane Ficorilli, Jr         18:49    6:04
  926   226  John McCool, Fr             19:19    6:14
  919   243  James McDonough, Sr         19:34    6:19
Time = 1:31:03     Places = 652

23. Hampton
  495    54  Brian Shields, Fr           17:28    5:38
  490   106  Pat Reidy, Sr               18:09    5:51
  492   150  Ryan Gallagher, So          18:37    6:00
  488   165  Philip Norman, Sr           18:43    6:02
  494   178  Mark Schwoegl, Fr           18:48    6:04
  489   228  Stephen Norman, Sr          19:20    6:14
  491   240  Adam McGaughey, Jr          19:33    6:18
Time = 1:31:44     Places = 653

24. Uniontown
 1214    63  Tommy Kegg, Jr              17:34    5:40
 1212    93  Nathan Wagner, Sr           17:57    5:47
 1218   132  Torin Kelley, So            18:20    5:55
 1219   194  Joshua Nypaver, So          18:52    6:05
 1213   203  Jon Jones, Jr               18:59    6:07
 1217   242  Chris Zavage, Jr            19:34    6:19
 1216   250  Bryce Markwardt, Jr         19:39    6:20
Time = 1:31:40     Places = 685

25. Gateway
  416    67  Matt Getty, Sr              17:39    5:41
  423   108  Tyler Palenchak, Fr         18:10    5:51
  422   142  Colin Mazon, So             18:28    5:57
  419   177  Patrick O'Toole, Jr         18:48    6:04
  420   207  Brian Wallace, Jr           19:01    6:08
  421   209  Michael Bender, So          19:01    6:08
  417   275  Cameron Meindl, Sr          20:16    6:32
Time = 1:32:04     Places = 701

26. Trinity
 1196    15  Mike Standish, Sr           16:39    5:22
 1200    80  Donald Zimak, So            17:45    5:43
 1199   153  Josh Urso, So               18:39    6:01
 1197   200  Jordan Lyon, Jr             18:55    6:06
 1201   286  Marcus Chadwick, Fr         20:47    6:42
 1195   303  Dylan Scott, Sr             21:40    6:59
Time = 1:32:43     Places = 734

27. Penn Trafford Hs
  873    27  Chansler Poole, Sr          16:54    5:27
  877   128  Chase Poole, So             18:19    5:54
  875   140  Joe Janczewski, Jr          18:27    5:57
  878   215  Daniel Kolonay, Fr          19:09    6:11
  874   230  James Strane, Sr            19:22    6:15
  876   238  Andrew Katz, Jr             19:31    6:18
  872   269  Sean Kolonay, Sr            20:11    6:31
Time = 1:32:10     Places = 740

28. Connellsville
  259    87  Adam Siecinski, So          17:52    5:46
  254   102  Nick Cicio, Jr              18:06    5:50
  256   160  John Dillinger, Jr          18:43    6:02
  257   202  Nathan Tressler, Jr         18:57    6:07
  253   204  Seth Soberdash, Sr          18:59    6:07
  255   241  Andrew Cramer, Jr           19:33    6:18
  260   252  Michael Jacobyansky, Fr     19:41    6:21
Time = 1:32:35     Places = 755

29. Ambridge
   16    83  Eric Dunmyer, So            17:50    5:45
   14   121  Willie Palombo, Jr          18:16    5:53
   13   152  Andrew Zigerelli, Sr        18:39    6:01
   17   192  Justin Gleasen, So          18:51    6:05
   15   224  Kevin Renner, Jr            19:15    6:12
   19   248  Jimmy Tisak, So             19:38    6:20
   20   256  Alex Genre, Fr              19:49    6:23
Time = 1:32:49     Places = 772

30. Kiski Area
  575    56  Richard Lednak, So          17:31    5:39
  576   148  Matthew Wolczko, So         18:35    6:00
  577   166  Justin Stascak, Fr          18:43    6:02
  571   205  Lance Jubik, Jr             18:59    6:07
  570   219  Justin Harold, Sr           19:11    6:11
  574   314  Aj Callipare, So            22:48    7:21
Time = 1:32:58     Places = 794

31. Greensburg Salem
  476    38  Rj Walton, Sr               17:01    5:29
  472   159  James Linden, Sr            18:42    6:02
  478   185  Marcus Spisso, So           18:49    6:04
  475   195  Paul Steinhauser, Sr        18:52    6:05
  477   221  Sean Schake, Jr             19:12    6:11
  473   262  Ethan McElhinny, Sr         19:56    6:26
  474   263  Vince Salvio, Sr            19:57    6:26
Time = 1:32:34     Places = 798

32. Franklin Regional Hs
  366   138  Luke Schott, Fr             18:24    5:56
  361   141  Josh Keeports, Jr           18:28    5:57
  365   154  Ben Meyers, Fr              18:40    6:01
  359   197  Ian Gray, Sr                18:54    6:06
  360   211  John Satira, Sr             19:06    6:10
  363   245  Paul Fischione, So          19:35    6:19
  362   251  Jeff King, Jr               19:40    6:20
Time = 1:33:30     Places = 841

33. West Mifflin
 1301    53  Casey Surmick, Jr           17:26    5:37
 1299    96  Rocco Scarlotta, Sr         18:00    5:48
 1302   212  Kevin McWilliams, So        19:07    6:10
 1300   244  Randy Catalogna, Jr         19:35    6:19
 1298   246  Mike Metosky, Sr            19:36    6:19
 1304   257  Jonathan Varo, Fr           19:49    6:23
 1303   272  Brett Wilson, So            20:13    6:31
Time = 1:33:43     Places = 851

34. Laurel Highlands
  637   116  Justin Kostelnik, Fr        18:13    5:52
  633   176  Ian Sunyecz, So             18:48    6:04
  632   182  Alec Sunyecz, So            18:49    6:04
  638   206  Ryan Teets, Fr              19:00    6:08
  634   208  Vince Agostini, Fr          19:01    6:08
  635   229  Michael Cecchini, Fr        19:21    6:15
  636   236  Adam Ennis, Fr              19:27    6:16
Time = 1:33:49     Places = 888

35. Montour
  704   170  Ryan Cieslak, Fr            18:45    6:03
  698   181  Ryan Cobb, Sr               18:49    6:04
  700   191  Anthony Stavish, Sr         18:51    6:05
  702   198  Colin Vitale, Jr            18:54    6:06
  699   201  Brenden Lang, Sr            18:57    6:07
  701   210  Nathan Thomas, Sr           19:05    6:09
  697   264  Richie Carmichael, Sr       19:57    6:26
Time = 1:34:14     Places = 941

36. Southmoreland
 1150    46  Robert Smith, Jr            17:16    5:34
 1146   147  Justin Najewicz, Sr         18:35    5:59
 1148   234  Jonathon Sandzimier, Sr     19:27    6:16
 1152   239  Derek Walter, So            19:32    6:18
 1151   296  Rory Keefer, So             21:23    6:54
 1153   297  Josh Dei, Fr                21:26    6:55
 1147   308  Zach Ramsey, Sr             22:06    7:07
Time = 1:36:11     Places = 962

37. Shaler Area
 1072   149  Doug Thompson, Jr           18:36    6:00
 1077   168  Joe Wanovich, So            18:44    6:03
 1073   174  Kevin Mauser, So            18:47    6:03
 1076   189  Daniel Sowa, So             18:51    6:05
 1074   291  Lukas McGowan, So           21:04    6:47
 1070   306  Dan Cadwell, Jr             21:49    7:02
 1071   313  Nick Karlovich, Jr          22:40    7:19
Time = 1:36:00     Places = 971

38. New Castle
  769    57  James Yarbrough, Sr         17:31    5:39
  772   180  Kanneak Rice, So            18:48    6:04
  771   222  Joe Paul, Jr                19:13    6:12
  766   260  Jay Copper, Sr              19:54    6:25
  767   265  Mike O'Laughlan, Sr         19:58    6:26
  770   266  Matt Bobic, Jr              20:03    6:28
  773   292  Quinn Stagerice, Fr         21:04    6:48
Time = 1:35:23     Places = 984

39. Mars
  653   113  Scott Slaney, Fr            18:12    5:52
  649   123  Sean Gannon, So             18:16    5:53
  650   247  Zach McManus, So            19:37    6:19
  647   273  Jacob Hunter, Jr            20:14    6:32
  648   276  Colby Mathews, Jr           20:16    6:32
  652   282  Grant Arnold, Fr            20:36    6:39
  651   293  Ryan Winner, So             21:07    6:49
Time = 1:36:34     Places = 1032

40. Indiana
  544   110  Tyler Zolocsik, So          18:10    5:52
  542   218  Richard Louther, Jr         19:10    6:11
  541   235  Jordan Logan, Jr            19:27    6:16
  537   259  Brad Balencic, Sr           19:53    6:25
  539   281  Anthony Antolik, Jr         20:35    6:38
Time = 1:37:14     Places = 1103

41. Woodland Hills
 1347    22  Fred Thompson, Sr           16:47    5:25
 1349   267  Anthony Rodgers, Fr         20:07    6:29
 1344   283  Chaz Davis, Sr              20:37    6:39
 1343   312  Stephen Baker, Sr           22:33    7:16
 1348   317  David Morgan, Fr            23:31    7:35
Time = 1:43:33     Places = 1201

42. Thomas Jefferson
 1187   169  Robert Lasagna, Jr          18:45    6:03
 1185   225  Brandon Szuhoza, Sr         19:19    6:14
 1184   278  Michael Moeslein, Sr        20:29    6:36
 1188   288  Jon McCollough, Jr          20:55    6:45
 1186   301  Chantz Wain, Sr             21:33    6:57
 1182   319  Andrew Gallatin, Sr         26:00    8:23
Time = 1:40:58     Places = 1261

43. Yough
 1360   188  Brandon Holmes, Jr          18:50    6:04
 1358   237  Dylan Haddock, Sr           19:29    6:17
 1361   270  David Tamasy, Jr            20:11    6:31
 1357   280  Jamie Bithell, Sr           20:32    6:37
 1363   287  Christian Stangroom, So     20:52    6:44
 1364   304  Corey Flesik, Fr            21:43    7:00
 1359   309  Eric Bush, Jr               22:10    7:09
Time = 1:39:53     Places = 1262

44. Ringgold
  965    98  John Sendek, Sr             18:02    5:49
  961   255  Mark Depretis, Sr           19:48    6:23
  967   300  Jon Patz, So                21:31    6:56
  968   305  Corey Lutz, Fr              21:47    7:01
  963   315  Barrett Henze, Sr           22:58    7:24
  966   321  Josh Mayer, Jr              28:23    9:09
Time = 1:44:05     Places = 1273

45. Albert Gallatin
    5   155  Calvin Fenton, So           18:40    6:01
    3   271  John Thomas, Sr             20:13    6:31
    2   277  Jeremy Rich, Sr             20:20    6:33
    1   310  Lukeus Minor, Sr            22:22    7:13
    6   316  Andrew Milliken, So         23:11    7:29
    4   318  Robert Burnsworth, Jr       24:28    7:53
Time = 1:44:44     Places = 1329

46. McKeesport Area
  673   190  Robbie Cosgrove, Jr         18:51    6:05
  676   285  James Wertz, So             20:45    6:41
  675   289  Ian Sparico, Jr             20:59    6:46
  672   294  Marcus Johnson, Sr          21:16    6:51
  674   299  Karl Honse, Jr              21:28    6:55
Time = 1:43:17     Places = 1357

47. Derry Area Hs
  273   253  Andrew McElhoes, So         19:42    6:21
  268   254  Eric Delagarza, Sr          19:48    6:23
  271   279  Khachek Hamerski, Jr        20:32    6:37
  272   298  William Reeves, Jr          21:27    6:55
  270   302  Nick Byers, Jr              21:39    6:59
  269   307  Cory McGivern, Sr           22:03    7:07
  267   320  Bernie Benson, Sr           26:04    8:24
Time = 1:43:06     Places = 1386

48. Highlands
  520   220  Ben Grove, So               19:11    6:11
  524   284  Cole Emanualson, Fr         20:44    6:41
  521   290  Nathaniel Nulph, So         21:03    6:47
  523   295  Eli Crisifio, Fr            21:19    6:52
  522   311  Chad Weissert, So           22:28    7:15
Time = 1:44:43     Places = 1400
Top

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

  779     1     1  Ryan Gil, Jr                15:30    5:00  North Allegheny
  730     2     2  Rad Gunzenhauser, Sr        15:43    5:04  Mt. Lebanon
  796     3     3  Joe Kush, Jr                15:48    5:06  North Hills
  797     4     4  Juris Silenieks, Jr         16:01    5:10  North Hills
  795     5     5  Zach Hebda, Jr              16:01    5:10  North Hills
   58     6     6  Bobby Bishop, So            16:18    5:15  Baldwin
 1010     7     7  Andrew Razanauskas, Sr      16:19    5:16  Seneca Valley Hs
 1283     8     8  Brad Hough, Sr              16:22    5:17  West Allegheny Hs
   52     9     9  Matt Cecala, Sr             16:24    5:17  Baldwin
  193    10    10  Travis Arrigoni, Sr         16:27    5:18  Canon-McMillan
  227    11    11  Ryan Steinbock, Sr          16:33    5:20  Chartiers Valley
   54    12    12  Dennis Logan, Sr            16:33    5:20  Baldwin
  346    13    13  Connor Weis, Sr             16:33    5:20  Fox Chapel
  776    14    14  Eric Balaban, Sr            16:36    5:21  North Allegheny
 1196    15    15  Mike Standish, Sr           16:39    5:22  Trinity
  195    16    16  Nick Gibson, Sr             16:39    5:22  Canon-McMillan
  791    17    17  Paulson Domasky, Sr         16:39    5:22  North Hills
  921    18    18  Bob Gasior, Jr              16:40    5:22  Pittsburgh Central Ca
  927    19    19  Richie Addison, Sr          16:41    5:23  Plum
  778    20    20  Mike Smolinski, Sr          16:43    5:23  North Allegheny
  777    21    21  Jay Cadwallader, Sr         16:47    5:25  North Allegheny
 1347    22    22  Fred Thompson, Sr           16:47    5:25  Woodland Hills
   90    23    23  Ainesh Ravi, Sr             16:47    5:25  Bethel Park
  827    24    24  Ryan Boccabella, So         16:49    5:25  Norwin
  440    25    25  Charlie Defrancesco, Sr     16:50    5:26  Greater Latrobe
  178    26    26  Evan Gomez, Jr              16:51    5:26  Butler
  873    27    27  Chansler Poole, Sr          16:54    5:27  Penn Trafford Hs
  175    28    28  Grant Baron, Sr             16:54    5:27  Butler
  932    29    29  Bryce Rupp, Sr              16:54    5:27  Plum
  862    30    30  Charles Anderson, Sr        16:55    5:27  Penn Hills
  194    31    31  Austin Dunn, Sr             16:55    5:27  Canon-McMillan
  510    32    32  Jon Faye, Fr                16:55    5:27  Hempfield Area Hs
 1285    33    33  Brandon Krszal, Jr          16:55    5:27  West Allegheny Hs
  734    34    34  Alex Moran, So              16:56    5:27  Mt. Lebanon
  606    35    35  Kj McCrea, Jr               16:58    5:28  Knoch
  775    36    36  Luke Badaczewski, Sr        16:59    5:29  North Allegheny
  931    37    37  Denny Lydon, Sr             16:59    5:29  Plum
  476    38    38  Rj Walton, Sr               17:01    5:29  Greensburg Salem
   55    39    39  Michael Cain, Jr            17:02    5:30  Baldwin
  348    40    40  Trevor Weis, Jr             17:05    5:31  Fox Chapel
  928    41    41  Matt Betts, Sr              17:08    5:31  Plum
  869    42    42  Tyree Squires, So           17:08    5:32  Penn Hills
   59    43    43  Andrew Kuchta, So           17:10    5:32  Baldwin
  732    44    44  Sean Staltari, Sr           17:15    5:34  Mt. Lebanon
  864    45    45  Dorian Rumble, Sr           17:15    5:34  Penn Hills
 1150    46    46  Robert Smith, Jr            17:16    5:34  Southmoreland
  605    47    47  Van McCarren, Jr            17:18    5:35  Knoch
  824    48    48  Zane Kravec, Jr             17:19    5:35  Norwin
  508    49    49  Michael Talamo, Jr          17:23    5:36  Hempfield Area Hs
  737    50    50  Scott Westover, Fr          17:24    5:37  Mt. Lebanon
   56    51    51  Paul Degregorio, Jr         17:25    5:37  Baldwin
  505    52    52  Tyler Nalevanko, Sr         17:26    5:37  Hempfield Area Hs
 1301    53    53  Casey Surmick, Jr           17:26    5:37  West Mifflin
  495    54    54  Brian Shields, Fr           17:28    5:38  Hampton
  891    55    55  Michael Chamberlin, Jr      17:30    5:39  Peters Township
  575    56    56  Richard Lednak, So          17:31    5:39  Kiski Area
  769    57    57  James Yarbrough, Sr         17:31    5:39  New Castle
  903    58    58  Ryan O'Dowd, Sr             17:31    5:39  Pine Richland
 1284    59    59  Shane Hill, Jr              17:31    5:39  West Allegheny Hs
  782    60    60  Mike Meehan, Fr             17:31    5:39  North Allegheny
   53    61    61  George Crompton, Sr         17:31    5:39  Baldwin
  866    62    62  Thorn Catlin, Jr            17:33    5:39  Penn Hills
 1214    63    63  Tommy Kegg, Jr              17:34    5:40  Uniontown
  604    64    64  Dillon Schwertz, Sr         17:35    5:40  Knoch
 1013    65    65  Alex Mascio, Jr             17:36    5:40  Seneca Valley Hs
  344    66    66  Matt Kusbit, Sr             17:36    5:40  Fox Chapel
  416    67    67  Matt Getty, Sr              17:39    5:41  Gateway
  822    68    68  Shawn Bickerstaff, Sr       17:39    5:41  Norwin
  889    69    69  Stephen Tupta, Sr           17:39    5:42  Peters Township
  929    70    70  Garrett Bluach, Sr          17:40    5:42  Plum
  600    71    71  Chris Cetnar, Sr            17:40    5:42  Knoch
  893    72    72  Jonathan Raddlec, So        17:40    5:42  Peters Township
  192    73    73  Justin Angotti, Sr          17:41    5:42  Canon-McMillan
  350    74    74  Connor Whelan, So           17:42    5:42  Fox Chapel
  933    75    75  Josh Szurley, Sr            17:43    5:43  Plum
  718    76    76  Christian Young, Jr         17:44    5:43  Moon Area
  823    77    77  Derek Butler, Sr            17:44    5:43  Norwin
  182    78    78  Evan Bauer, Fr              17:45    5:43  Butler
 1288    79    79  Parker Smith, Jr            17:45    5:43  West Allegheny Hs
 1200    80    80  Donald Zimak, So            17:45    5:43  Trinity
  345    81    81  Patrick Soloski, Sr         17:48    5:44  Fox Chapel
  225    82    82  Connor McLaughlin, Sr       17:50    5:45  Chartiers Valley
   16    83    83  Eric Dunmyer, So            17:50    5:45  Ambridge
 1232    84    84  Austin Wilding, So          17:50    5:45  Upper St. Clair
 1286    85    85  Hunter Lang, Jr             17:51    5:45  West Allegheny Hs
  441    86    86  Ryan Van Fleet, Sr          17:51    5:45  Greater Latrobe
  259    87    87  Adam Siecinski, So          17:52    5:46  Connellsville
  930    88    88  Steve Galdo, Sr             17:52    5:46  Plum
 1228    89    89  Andrew Kearns, Sr           17:53    5:46  Upper St. Clair
   89    90    90  Rob Collopy, Sr             17:54    5:46  Bethel Park
  922    91    91  Chris Short, Jr             17:57    5:47  Pittsburgh Central Ca
  735    92    92  Lawton Tellin, So           17:57    5:47  Mt. Lebanon
 1212    93    93  Nathan Wagner, Sr           17:57    5:47  Uniontown
 1229    94    94  Peter Subosits, Sr          17:58    5:47  Upper St. Clair
  181    95    95  Steven Stauffer, So         17:58    5:48  Butler
 1299    96    96  Rocco Scarlotta, Sr         18:00    5:48  West Mifflin
  509    97    97  Nathanael Gabler, So        18:01    5:49  Hempfield Area Hs
  965    98    98  John Sendek, Sr             18:02    5:49  Ringgold
   93    99    99  Chris Harkins, So           18:04    5:49  Bethel Park
   88   100   100  Brian Brady, Sr             18:04    5:49  Bethel Park
  910   101   101  Tommy Reinhart, Fr          18:06    5:50  Pine Richland
  254   102   102  Nick Cicio, Jr              18:06    5:50  Connellsville
  177   103   103  Adam Olsen, Sr              18:07    5:51  Butler
   92   104   104  Thomas Bailey, So           18:07    5:51  Bethel Park
  907   105   105  Jacob Wolfgong, Jr          18:09    5:51  Pine Richland
  490   106   106  Pat Reidy, Sr               18:09    5:51  Hampton
  867   107   107  Wil Bailey, So              18:09    5:51  Penn Hills
  423   108   108  Tyler Palenchak, Fr         18:10    5:51  Gateway
  736   109   109  Kevin Tramaglini, So        18:10    5:52  Mt. Lebanon
  544   110   110  Tyler Zolocsik, So          18:10    5:52  Indiana
  908   111   111  David Brown, So             18:11    5:52  Pine Richland
  443   112   112  Nathan Takitch, Jr          18:11    5:52  Greater Latrobe
  653   113   113  Scott Slaney, Fr            18:12    5:52  Mars
  284   114        Josh Gibbons, Sr            18:12    5:52  Elizabeth Forward
  892   115   114  Ryan Crall, Jr              18:12    5:52  Peters Township
  511   116   115  Andrew Paul, Fr             18:12    5:52  Hempfield Area Hs
  637   117   116  Justin Kostelnik, Fr        18:13    5:52  Laurel Highlands
  347   118   117  Scott Stewart, Jr           18:13    5:52  Fox Chapel
  863   119   118  Pete Mullins, Sr            18:13    5:53  Penn Hills
  176   120   119  Lance Dugger, Sr            18:14    5:53  Butler
  506   121   120  Luke Stawovy, Sr            18:15    5:53  Hempfield Area Hs
   14   122   121  Willie Palombo, Jr          18:16    5:53  Ambridge
  445   123   122  Dan Kubus, So               18:16    5:53  Greater Latrobe
  649   124   123  Sean Gannon, So             18:16    5:53  Mars
  179   125   124  Christopher Grooms, Jr      18:18    5:54  Butler
  826   126   125  Jason Zabelsky, Jr          18:18    5:54  Norwin
  713   127   126  Will Aldridge, Sr           18:18    5:54  Moon Area
  223   128   127  Joe Caun, Sr                18:18    5:54  Chartiers Valley
  877   129   128  Chase Poole, So             18:19    5:54  Penn Trafford Hs
  792   130   129  Brian Dulick, Sr            18:19    5:54  North Hills
  715   131   130  Bubba Bubeck, Sr            18:20    5:55  Moon Area
 1012   132   131  Brendon Lemmex, Jr          18:20    5:55  Seneca Valley Hs
 1218   133   132  Torin Kelley, So            18:20    5:55  Uniontown
  890   134   133  Andy Weaver, Sr             18:21    5:55  Peters Township
  923   135   134  Brian Bullens, So           18:21    5:55  Pittsburgh Central Ca
  222   136   135  Ryan Black, Sr              18:21    5:55  Chartiers Valley
  229   137   136  Brendan Steinbock, So       18:21    5:55  Chartiers Valley
  828   138   137  Tim Flynn, So               18:22    5:55  Norwin
  366   139   138  Luke Schott, Fr             18:24    5:56  Franklin Regional Hs
  442   140   139  Josh Dorfman, Jr            18:24    5:56  Greater Latrobe
  875   141   140  Joe Janczewski, Jr          18:27    5:57  Penn Trafford Hs
  361   142   141  Josh Keeports, Jr           18:28    5:57  Franklin Regional Hs
  422   143   142  Colin Mazon, So             18:28    5:57  Gateway
  909   144   143  Adam Sporrer, So            18:29    5:58  Pine Richland
  720   145   144  Connor Roth, Fr             18:31    5:58  Moon Area
  887   146   145  Joe Halo, Sr                18:32    5:58  Peters Township
  906   147   146  Josh Zivkovich, Sr          18:33    5:59  Pine Richland
 1146   148   147  Justin Najewicz, Sr         18:35    5:59  Southmoreland

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

576 149 148 Matthew Wolczko, So 18:35 6:00 Kiski Area 1072 150 149 Doug Thompson, Jr 18:36 6:00 Shaler Area 87 151 Christian Labash, Fr 18:37 6:00 Belle Vernon 492 152 150 Ryan Gallagher, So 18:37 6:00 Hampton 731 153 151 Devin Kelly, Sr 18:38 6:01 Mt. Lebanon 13 154 152 Andrew Zigerelli, Sr 18:39 6:01 Ambridge 1199 155 153 Josh Urso, So 18:39 6:01 Trinity 365 156 154 Ben Meyers, Fr 18:40 6:01 Franklin Regional Hs 5 157 155 Calvin Fenton, So 18:40 6:01 Albert Gallatin 504 158 156 Alex Brown, Sr 18:40 6:01 Hempfield Area Hs 719 159 157 Chris Culley, Fr 18:41 6:01 Moon Area 714 160 158 Dan Bolden, Sr 18:41 6:01 Moon Area 472 161 159 James Linden, Sr 18:42 6:02 Greensburg Salem 256 162 160 John Dillinger, Jr 18:43 6:02 Connellsville 1227 163 161 Everett Altherr, Sr 18:43 6:02 Upper St. Clair 865 164 162 Bill Trozzo, Sr 18:43 6:02 Penn Hills 199 165 163 Mark Tilley, Fr 18:43 6:02 Canon-McMillan 197 166 164 Ryan Baumgartner, So 18:43 6:02 Canon-McMillan 488 167 165 Philip Norman, Sr 18:43 6:02 Hampton 577 168 166 Justin Stascak, Fr 18:43 6:02 Kiski Area 780 169 167 Nick Minich, Jr 18:44 6:02 North Allegheny 1077 170 168 Joe Wanovich, So 18:44 6:03 Shaler Area 1187 171 169 Robert Lasagna, Jr 18:45 6:03 Thomas Jefferson 704 172 170 Ryan Cieslak, Fr 18:45 6:03 Montour 1230 173 171 Jason Wassel, Jr 18:45 6:03 Upper St. Clair 825 174 172 Greg Mannesberg, Jr 18:46 6:03 Norwin 343 175 173 Adam Attaar, Sr 18:46 6:03 Fox Chapel 1073 176 174 Kevin Mauser, So 18:47 6:03 Shaler Area 1014 177 175 Jake Perri, So 18:48 6:04 Seneca Valley Hs 633 178 176 Ian Sunyecz, So 18:48 6:04 Laurel Highlands 419 179 177 Patrick O'Toole, Jr 18:48 6:04 Gateway 494 180 178 Mark Schwoegl, Fr 18:48 6:04 Hampton 1233 181 179 Alex Abraham, Fr 18:48 6:04 Upper St. Clair 772 182 180 Kanneak Rice, So 18:48 6:04 New Castle 698 183 181 Ryan Cobb, Sr 18:49 6:04 Montour 632 184 182 Alec Sunyecz, So 18:49 6:04 Laurel Highlands 920 185 183 Shane Ficorilli, Jr 18:49 6:04 Pittsburgh Central Ca 894 186 184 Cameron Maxwell, Fr 18:49 6:04 Peters Township 478 187 185 Marcus Spisso, So 18:49 6:04 Greensburg Salem 94 188 186 Trevor Walter, So 18:50 6:04 Bethel Park 1009 189 187 Chris Matessa, Sr 18:50 6:04 Seneca Valley Hs 1360 190 188 Brandon Holmes, Jr 18:50 6:04 Yough 1076 191 189 Daniel Sowa, So 18:51 6:05 Shaler Area 673 192 190 Robbie Cosgrove, Jr 18:51 6:05 McKeesport Area 700 193 191 Anthony Stavish, Sr 18:51 6:05 Montour 17 194 192 Justin Gleasen, So 18:51 6:05 Ambridge 228 195 193 Matt Henney, Jr 18:52 6:05 Chartiers Valley 1219 196 194 Joshua Nypaver, So 18:52 6:05 Uniontown 475 197 195 Paul Steinhauser, Sr 18:52 6:05 Greensburg Salem 603 198 196 Paul Kletzli, Sr 18:53 6:05 Knoch 359 199 197 Ian Gray, Sr 18:54 6:06 Franklin Regional Hs 702 200 198 Colin Vitale, Jr 18:54 6:06 Montour 1287 201 199 Jon Lazorowicz, Jr 18:54 6:06 West Allegheny Hs 1197 202 200 Jordan Lyon, Jr 18:55 6:06 Trinity 699 203 201 Brenden Lang, Sr 18:57 6:07 Montour 257 204 202 Nathan Tressler, Jr 18:57 6:07 Connellsville 1213 205 203 Jon Jones, Jr 18:59 6:07 Uniontown 253 206 204 Seth Soberdash, Sr 18:59 6:07 Connellsville 571 207 205 Lance Jubik, Jr 18:59 6:07 Kiski Area 638 208 206 Ryan Teets, Fr 19:00 6:08 Laurel Highlands 420 209 207 Brian Wallace, Jr 19:01 6:08 Gateway 634 210 208 Vince Agostini, Fr 19:01 6:08 Laurel Highlands 421 211 209 Michael Bender, So 19:01 6:08 Gateway 701 212 210 Nathan Thomas, Sr 19:05 6:09 Montour 360 213 211 John Satira, Sr 19:06 6:10 Franklin Regional Hs 1302 214 212 Kevin McWilliams, So 19:07 6:10 West Mifflin 904 215 213 Mike Pennell, Sr 19:08 6:10 Pine Richland 1282 216 214 Justin Harbison, Sr 19:09 6:10 West Allegheny Hs 878 217 215 Daniel Kolonay, Fr 19:09 6:11 Penn Trafford Hs 601 218 216 Ethan Hacker, Sr 19:10 6:11 Knoch 1016 219 217 Elijah Brinker, Fr 19:10 6:11 Seneca Valley Hs 542 220 218 Richard Louther, Jr 19:10 6:11 Indiana 570 221 219 Justin Harold, Sr 19:11 6:11 Kiski Area 520 222 220 Ben Grove, So 19:11 6:11 Highlands 477 223 221 Sean Schake, Jr 19:12 6:11 Greensburg Salem 771 224 222 Joe Paul, Jr 19:13 6:12 New Castle 95 225 223 Jeff Locke, Fr 19:14 6:12 Bethel Park 15 226 224 Kevin Renner, Jr 19:15 6:12 Ambridge 1185 227 225 Brandon Szuhoza, Sr 19:19 6:14 Thomas Jefferson 926 228 226 John McCool, Fr 19:19 6:14 Pittsburgh Central Ca 1231 229 227 Alex Marshall, So 19:19 6:14 Upper St. Clair 489 230 228 Stephen Norman, Sr 19:20 6:14 Hampton 635 231 229 Michael Cecchini, Fr 19:21 6:15 Laurel Highlands 874 232 230 James Strane, Sr 19:22 6:15 Penn Trafford Hs 793 233 231 Corey Palko, Sr 19:23 6:15 North Hills 602 234 232 Grayson Hixon, Sr 19:24 6:15 Knoch 444 235 233 Ethan Greek, So 19:26 6:16 Greater Latrobe 1148 236 234 Jonathon Sandzimier, Sr 19:27 6:16 Southmoreland 541 237 235 Jordan Logan, Jr 19:27 6:16 Indiana 636 238 236 Adam Ennis, Fr 19:27 6:16 Laurel Highlands 1358 239 237 Dylan Haddock, Sr 19:29 6:17 Yough 876 240 238 Andrew Katz, Jr 19:31 6:18 Penn Trafford Hs 1152 241 239 Derek Walter, So 19:32 6:18 Southmoreland 491 242 240 Adam McGaughey, Jr 19:33 6:18 Hampton 255 243 241 Andrew Cramer, Jr 19:33 6:18 Connellsville 1217 244 242 Chris Zavage, Jr 19:34 6:19 Uniontown 919 245 243 James McDonough, Sr 19:34 6:19 Pittsburgh Central Ca 1300 246 244 Randy Catalogna, Jr 19:35 6:19 West Mifflin 363 247 245 Paul Fischione, So 19:35 6:19 Franklin Regional Hs 1298 248 246 Mike Metosky, Sr 19:36 6:19 West Mifflin 650 249 247 Zach McManus, So 19:37 6:19 Mars 19 250 248 Jimmy Tisak, So 19:38 6:20 Ambridge 196 251 249 Andrew Galley, Jr 19:39 6:20 Canon-McMillan 1216 252 250 Bryce Markwardt, Jr 19:39 6:20 Uniontown 362 253 251 Jeff King, Jr 19:40 6:20 Franklin Regional Hs 260 254 252 Michael Jacobyansky, Fr 19:41 6:21 Connellsville 273 255 253 Andrew McElhoes, So 19:42 6:21 Derry Area Hs 120 256 Donald Karaisz, So 19:43 6:21 Blackhawk 268 257 254 Eric Delagarza, Sr 19:48 6:23 Derry Area Hs 961 258 255 Mark Depretis, Sr 19:48 6:23 Ringgold 20 259 256 Alex Genre, Fr 19:49 6:23 Ambridge 1304 260 257 Jonathan Varo, Fr 19:49 6:23 West Mifflin 717 261 258 Mike Dalena, Jr 19:52 6:24 Moon Area 537 262 259 Brad Balencic, Sr 19:53 6:25 Indiana 766 263 260 Jay Copper, Sr 19:54 6:25 New Castle 1015 264 261 Andrew Schroeder, So 19:55 6:25 Seneca Valley Hs 473 265 262 Ethan McElhinny, Sr 19:56 6:26 Greensburg Salem 474 266 263 Vince Salvio, Sr 19:57 6:26 Greensburg Salem 697 267 264 Richie Carmichael, Sr 19:57 6:26 Montour 767 268 265 Mike O'Laughlan, Sr 19:58 6:26 New Castle 770 269 266 Matt Bobic, Jr 20:03 6:28 New Castle 1349 270 267 Anthony Rodgers, Fr 20:07 6:29 Woodland Hills 224 271 268 Stephen Hicken, Sr 20:09 6:30 Chartiers Valley 872 272 269 Sean Kolonay, Sr 20:11 6:31 Penn Trafford Hs 1361 273 270 David Tamasy, Jr 20:11 6:31 Yough 3 274 271 John Thomas, Sr 20:13 6:31 Albert Gallatin 1303 275 272 Brett Wilson, So 20:13 6:31 West Mifflin 647 276 273 Jacob Hunter, Jr 20:14 6:32 Mars 447 277 274 Jake Weise, Fr 20:15 6:32 Greater Latrobe 417 278 275 Cameron Meindl, Sr 20:16 6:32 Gateway 648 279 276 Colby Mathews, Jr 20:16 6:32 Mars 2 280 277 Jeremy Rich, Sr 20:20 6:33 Albert Gallatin 527 281 Nathan Vitale, Jr 20:24 6:35 Hopewell 286 282 Vincent Cura, Jr 20:28 6:36 Elizabeth Forward 1184 283 278 Michael Moeslein, Sr 20:29 6:36 Thomas Jefferson 271 284 279 Khachek Hamerski, Jr 20:32 6:37 Derry Area Hs 1357 285 280 Jamie Bithell, Sr 20:32 6:37 Yough 539 286 281 Anthony Antolik, Jr 20:35 6:38 Indiana 652 287 282 Grant Arnold, Fr 20:36 6:39 Mars 1344 288 283 Chaz Davis, Sr 20:37 6:39 Woodland Hills 524 289 284 Cole Emanualson, Fr 20:44 6:41 Highlands 676 290 285 James Wertz, So 20:45 6:41 McKeesport Area 1201 291 286 Marcus Chadwick, Fr 20:47 6:42 Trinity 1363 292 287 Christian Stangroom, So 20:52 6:44 Yough 1188 293 288 Jon McCollough, Jr 20:55 6:45 Thomas Jefferson 675 294 289 Ian Sparico, Jr 20:59 6:46 McKeesport Area 521 295 290 Nathaniel Nulph, So 21:03 6:47 Highlands 1074 296 291 Lukas McGowan, So 21:04 6:47 Shaler Area 773 297 292 Quinn Stagerice, Fr 21:04 6:48 New Castle 651 298 293 Ryan Winner, So 21:07 6:49 Mars 672 299 294 Marcus Johnson, Sr 21:16 6:51 McKeesport Area 523 300 295 Eli Crisifio, Fr 21:19 6:52 Highlands 1151 301 296 Rory Keefer, So 21:23 6:54 Southmoreland 1153 302 297 Josh Dei, Fr 21:26 6:55 Southmoreland 272 303 298 William Reeves, Jr 21:27 6:55 Derry Area Hs 674 304 299 Karl Honse, Jr 21:28 6:55 McKeesport Area 967 305 300 Jon Patz, So 21:31 6:56 Ringgold 1186 306 301 Chantz Wain, Sr 21:33 6:57 Thomas Jefferson 289 307 Matt Casturo, Fr 21:38 6:58 Elizabeth Forward 270 308 302 Nick Byers, Jr 21:39 6:59 Derry Area Hs 1195 309 303 Dylan Scott, Sr 21:40 6:59 Trinity
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

1364 310 304 Corey Flesik, Fr 21:43 7:00 Yough 968 311 305 Corey Lutz, Fr 21:47 7:01 Ringgold 1070 312 306 Dan Cadwell, Jr 21:49 7:02 Shaler Area 269 313 307 Cory McGivern, Sr 22:03 7:07 Derry Area Hs 1147 314 308 Zach Ramsey, Sr 22:06 7:07 Southmoreland 1359 315 309 Eric Bush, Jr 22:10 7:09 Yough 1 316 310 Lukeus Minor, Sr 22:22 7:13 Albert Gallatin 522 317 311 Chad Weissert, So 22:28 7:15 Highlands 1343 318 312 Stephen Baker, Sr 22:33 7:16 Woodland Hills 1071 319 313 Nick Karlovich, Jr 22:40 7:19 Shaler Area 574 320 314 Aj Callipare, So 22:48 7:21 Kiski Area 963 321 315 Barrett Henze, Sr 22:58 7:24 Ringgold 6 322 316 Andrew Milliken, So 23:11 7:29 Albert Gallatin 1348 323 317 David Morgan, Fr 23:31 7:35 Woodland Hills 4 324 318 Robert Burnsworth, Jr 24:28 7:53 Albert Gallatin
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

1182 325 319 Andrew Gallatin, Sr 26:00 8:23 Thomas Jefferson 267 326 320 Bernie Benson, Sr 26:04 8:24 Derry Area Hs 283 327 Nick Gaston, Sr 26:47 8:38 Elizabeth Forward
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

966 328 321 Josh Mayer, Jr 28:23 9:09 Ringgold "*" indicates females 44 finishers among Men 1 & Under 69 finishers among Men 2 - 2 87 finishers among Men 3 - 3 128 finishers among Men 4 - 4 328 male finishers 0 female finishers 328 total finishers