WPIAL AAA BOYS 5K

COOPERS LAKE

Oct. 23, 2008


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   North Allegheny          46    3    7    8   11   17   34   54   16:17        30
  2   North Hills             130   16   18   24   29   43  181  251   16:41        41
 3*   Mt. Lebanon             152   10   22   25   40   55   59   61   16:49      1:01
 4*   Baldwin                 152    4   12   28   52   56   94  105   16:49      1:14
  5   Canon-McMillan          203    1   20   50   65   67  125  207   16:57      1:46
  6   Seneca Valley           233    2   15   64   74   78   93  141   17:03      1:54
  7   Knoch                   277   31   44   51   69   82  160  175   17:20      1:02
  8   Fox Chapel              298    6   46   62   80  104  126  129   17:20      1:44
  9   Plum                    301   32   39   48   87   95  106  137   17:22      1:05
 10   Gateway                 329    5   47   72   91  114  121  135   17:23      1:52
 11   Hempfield Area          347   30   38   89   92   98  118  202   17:29      1:09
 12   Norwin                  378   41   70   71   76  120  186  223   17:39      1:04
 13   Penn Hills              458   14   33  128  138  145  156  185   17:39      1:58
 14   Pine Richland           490   66   68  109  115  132  139  150   17:55        44
 15   West Allegheny          502   21   79  103  144  155  196  210   17:50      1:53
 16   Greater Latrobe         505   36   42   73  176  178  192  208   17:50      1:44
 17   Butler                  527   23   81  107  127  189  217        17:53      2:13
 18   Peters Township         528   84   85   99  102  158  229  243   18:00        43
 19   Hampton                 542   19   26  113  173  211  214        17:46      2:33
 20   Upper St. Clair         589   13  122  136  151  167  206  262   18:00      2:11
 21   Bethel Park             656   57   86  154  164  195  227        18:14      1:26
 22   Greensburg Salem        684   77  146  147  149  165  231  250   18:18        52
 23   Moon Area               706  110  111  133  162  190  198  219   18:21        49
 24   Southmoreland           707   60  101  130  159  257  269  286   18:23      2:14
 25   Trinity                 719   63   96  163  184  213  244  285   18:21      1:32
 26   Franklin Regional       741   35  124  153  209  220  225  255   18:20      2:13
 27   Montour                 746  116  117  143  179  191  222  233   18:26        45
 28   Pgh Central Cath.       747   37   83  171  216  240  272  278   18:23      2:22
 29   Mars                    771   49  100  172  180  270  290  293   18:31      2:45
 30   Chartiers Valley        775   45  152  177  200  201  256  265   18:27      1:47
 31   Uniontown               780   88  140  161  194  197  234  249   18:29      1:04
 32   Thomas Jefferson        897    9   75  205  302  306  310  311   19:15      5:28
 33   Laurel Highlands        905   58  182  183  237  245  271  273   18:45      2:03
 34   Ambridge                906   90  188  199  203  226  266  267   18:45      1:22
 35   Kiski Area             1007  131  142  230  246  258  274  276   19:02      1:26
 36   Penn Trafford          1014  123  174  228  235  254  279  284   19:01      1:29
37*   Shaler Area            1027  108  221  224  232  242  263  289   19:00      1:26
38*   Hopewell               1027   53  148  248  281  297  313        19:22      3:50
 39   Connellsville          1070  119  187  241  259  264             19:11      1:39
 40   Indiana                1089  157  169  204  277  282  298  299   19:20      1:52
 41   West Mifflin           1098   97  215  218  280  288  296        19:25      2:50
 42   Ringgold               1130  134  212  238  252  294  303  318   19:27      2:38
 43   New Castle             1179  168  236  239  253  283  291  309   19:28      1:47
 44   Woodland Hills         1217   27  261  307  308  314  317        20:37      6:11
 45   McKeesport Area        1232  166  193  268  301  304             20:03      2:57
 46   Albert Gallatin        1256  112  260  287  292  305  315  316   20:12      3:37
 47   Elizabeth Forward      1287  170  247  275  295  300  312        20:07      2:45

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Belle Vernon
Blackhawk
Derry Area Hs
Highlands

Individuals


1. North Allegheny
    3  Ryan Gil, So                15:58    5:09
    7  Chase Broussard, Sr         16:16    5:15
    8  Will Appman, Sr             16:18    5:15
   11  Patrick Morgan, Sr          16:24    5:17
   17  Eric Balaban, Jr            16:28    5:19
   34  Matt Robertson, Sr          16:53    5:26
   54  Jay Cadwallader, Jr         17:21    5:36
Time = 1:21:22     Places = 46


2. North Hills
   16  Mike Vlah, Sr               16:26    5:18
   18  Joe Kush, So                16:28    5:19
   24  Paulson Domasky, Jr         16:38    5:22
   29  Juris Silenieks, So         16:46    5:24
   43  Zach Hebda, So              17:07    5:31
  181  Adam Brown, Sr              18:45    6:03
  251  Alex McCune, So             19:37    6:20
Time = 1:23:23     Places = 130


3*. Mt. Lebanon
   10  Bart Eckel, Sr              16:21    5:16
   22  Eric Shrum, Sr              16:37    5:21
   25  Rad Gunzenhauser, Jr        16:38    5:22
   40  Dan Johnston, Sr            17:06    5:31
   55  Alex Moran, Fr              17:21    5:36
   59  Sean Staltari, Jr           17:28    5:38
   61  Lawton Tellin, Fr           17:29    5:38
Time = 1:24:02     Places = 152


4*. Baldwin
    4  T J. Hobart, Sr             16:11    5:13
   12  Matt Cecala, Jr             16:24    5:17
   28  Dennis Logan, Jr            16:45    5:24
   52  Paul Degregorio, So         17:19    5:35
   56  Michael Cain, So            17:25    5:37
   94  George Crompton, Jr         17:52    5:46
  105  David Wainwright, So        17:59    5:48
Time = 1:24:01     Places = 152

5. Canon-McMillan
    1  Matt Gregory, Sr            15:50    5:06
   20  Travis Arrigoni, Jr         16:34    5:20
   50  Austin Dunn, Jr             17:15    5:34
   65  Justin Angotti, Jr          17:33    5:39
   67  Nick Gibson, Jr             17:35    5:40
  125  Chris Reed, Sr              18:13    5:52
  207  Ryan Baumgartner, Fr        19:00    6:07
Time = 1:24:44     Places = 203

6. Seneca Valley
    2  Cam Stauffer, Sr            15:51    5:06
   15  Andrew Razanauskas, Jr      16:26    5:18
   64  Mark Davis, So              17:32    5:39
   74  Alex Mascio, So             17:40    5:42
   78  Eric Geddis, Sr             17:44    5:43
   93  Brendon Lemmex, So          17:51    5:45
  141  Matt Marchese, Sr           18:22    5:55
Time = 1:25:11     Places = 233

7. Knoch
   31  Brian Tackett, Sr           16:46    5:24
   44  Owen Venesky, Sr            17:10    5:32
   51  Chris Cetnar, Jr            17:18    5:35
   69  Kj McCrea, So               17:37    5:41
   82  Dillon Schwertz, Jr         17:47    5:44
  160  Van McCarren, So            18:32    5:58
  175  Paul Kletzli, Jr            18:42    6:02
Time = 1:26:36     Places = 277

8. Fox Chapel
    6  Connor Weis, Jr             16:15    5:14
   46  Trevor Weis, So             17:11    5:32
   62  Adam Attaar, Jr             17:30    5:38
   80  Matt Kusbit, Jr             17:47    5:44
  104  Scott Stewart, So           17:59    5:48
  126  Alex Radkoff, Sr            18:13    5:52
  129  Dan Yates, Jr               18:15    5:53
Time = 1:26:39     Places = 298

9. Plum
   32  Richie Addison, Jr          16:48    5:25
   39  Denny Lydon, Jr             17:06    5:31
   48  Bryce Rupp, Jr              17:14    5:33
   87  Matt Betts, Jr              17:49    5:45
   95  Garrett Bluach, Jr          17:53    5:46
  106  Josh Szurley, Jr            17:59    5:48
  137  Kevin Deasy, Sr             18:20    5:55
Time = 1:26:47     Places = 301

10. Gateway
    5  Daniel Krystek, Sr          16:12    5:13
   47  Nick Farina, Sr             17:13    5:33
   72  Tony Havrilla, Sr           17:38    5:41
   91  Colin Mazon, Fr             17:50    5:45
  114  Cameron Meindl, Jr          18:04    5:49
  121  Matt Getty, Jr              18:11    5:52
  135  Michael Bender, Fr          18:19    5:54
Time = 1:26:55     Places = 329

11. Hempfield Area
   30  Nathan Fink, Sr             16:46    5:24
   38  Michael Talamo, So          17:05    5:30
   89  David Sakal, Sr             17:50    5:45
   92  Tyler Nalevanko, Jr         17:51    5:45
   98  Luke Stawovy, Jr            17:55    5:47
  118  Jimmy Debone, So            18:09    5:51
  202  Alex Brown, Jr              18:57    6:07
Time = 1:27:25     Places = 347

12. Norwin
   41  Kenny Schutter, Sr          17:07    5:31
   70  Cameron Stumme, Sr          17:37    5:41
   71  Ryan Boccabello, Fr         17:37    5:41
   76  Shawn Bickerstaff, Jr       17:42    5:43
  120  Travis Carson, So           18:10    5:51
  186  Zane Kravec, So             18:47    6:03
  223  Andy Hawley, Sr             19:07    6:10
Time = 1:28:12     Places = 378

13. Penn Hills
   14  Charles Anderson, Jr        16:26    5:18
   33  Dorian Rumble, Jr           16:51    5:26
  128  Wil Bailey, Fr              18:14    5:53
  138  Thorn Catlin, So            18:20    5:55
  145  Pete Mullins, Jr            18:23    5:56
  156  Ryan Donnelly, Fr           18:29    5:58
  185  Bill Trozzo, Jr             18:46    6:03
Time = 1:28:12     Places = 458

14. Pine Richland
   66  Colin Galey, Sr             17:34    5:40
   68  Ryan Frankowski, Sr         17:36    5:40
  109  Zach Shave, Jr              18:01    5:48
  115  Ryan Alan, Sr               18:04    5:50
  132  Ajay Ryerson, Sr            18:18    5:54
  139  Jacob Wolfgong, So          18:21    5:55
  150  David Brown, Fr             18:26    5:57
Time = 1:29:31     Places = 490

15. West Allegheny
   21  Brad Hough, Jr              16:36    5:21
   79  Brandon Krszal, So          17:44    5:43
  103  Justin Gloor, Sr            17:58    5:48
  144  Dan Bruni, Jr               18:22    5:55
  155  Jon Lazorowicz, So          18:29    5:58
  196  Hunter Lang, So             18:51    6:05
  210  Brandon Tyler, Sr           19:01    6:08
Time = 1:29:09     Places = 502

16. Greater Latrobe
   36  Montana Miller, Sr          16:59    5:29
   42  Charlie Defrancesco, Jr     17:07    5:31
   73  Chris Trumbetta, Jr         17:39    5:42
  176  Josh Dorfman, So            18:43    6:02
  178  Aaron Dwyer, Sr             18:43    6:02
  192  Ryan Van Fleet, Jr          18:50    6:04
  208  Jeff Ashcraft, Sr           19:01    6:08
Time = 1:29:10     Places = 505

17. Butler
   23  Bennett Porter, Sr          16:37    5:22
   81  Tim Karls, Sr               17:47    5:44
  107  Matt Crawford, Sr           17:59    5:48
  127  Lance Dugger, Jr            18:14    5:53
  189  Grant Baron, Jr             18:49    6:04
  217  Trey Nevuex, Fr             19:04    6:09
Time = 1:29:25     Places = 527

18. Peters Township
   84  Jonathan Raddlec, Fr        17:48    5:44
   85  Michael Chamberlin, So      17:49    5:45
   99  Stephen Tupta, Jr           17:56    5:47
  102  Wesley Groll, Sr            17:58    5:48
  158  Tim Dinger, Jr              18:31    5:58
  229  Ryan Moore, Jr              19:16    6:13
  243  Aj Hume, Jr                 19:26    6:16
Time = 1:30:00     Places = 528

19. Hampton
   19  Alex Lochner, Sr            16:29    5:19
   26  Chad Seigneur, Sr           16:39    5:22
  113  Jared Steinmetz, Sr         18:04    5:49
  173  Pat Reidy, Jr               18:40    6:01
  211  Ryan Gallagher, Fr          19:01    6:08
  214  Adam McGaughey, So          19:02    6:08
Time = 1:28:50     Places = 542

20. Upper St. Clair
   13  Phil Yeung, Sr              16:25    5:17
  122  Mathi Rengasamy, Sr         18:12    5:52
  136  Andrew Kearns, Jr           18:20    5:55
  151  John Subotsis, Sr           18:28    5:57
  167  Austin Wilding, Fr          18:35    6:00
  206  Everett Altherr, Jr         18:58    6:07
  262  Paul Griffith, Sr           19:46    6:23
Time = 1:29:58     Places = 589

21. Bethel Park
   57  Ainesh Ravi, Jr             17:25    5:37
   86  Trevor Barron, Jr           17:49    5:45
  154  Ken Palamara, Jr            18:29    5:58
  164  Rob Collopy, Jr             18:34    5:59
  195  Brian Brady, Jr             18:51    6:05
  227  Chris Harkins, Fr           19:14    6:12
Time = 1:31:06     Places = 656

22. Greensburg Salem
   77  Rj Mognet, Jr               17:43    5:43
  146  Ethan McElhinny, Jr         18:23    5:56
  147  Sean Schake, So             18:24    5:56
  149  Rick Miller, Sr             18:25    5:56
  165  Eric Zyvith, Sr             18:35    5:59
  231  Marcus Spisso, Fr           19:17    6:13
  250  Paul Steinhauser, Jr        19:36    6:19
Time = 1:31:28     Places = 684

23. Moon Area
  110  Dan Bolden, Jr              18:01    5:49
  111  Will Aldridge, Jr           18:02    5:49
  133  Bubba Bubeck, Jr            18:18    5:54
  162  Nick Priola, Fr             18:33    5:59
  190  Ryan Mischler, Sr           18:49    6:04
  198  Abe Stucky, Sr              18:55    6:06
  219  Patrick Canterbury, Sr      19:06    6:09
Time = 1:31:41     Places = 706

24. Southmoreland
   60  Robert Smith, So            17:28    5:38
  101  Ryan Clarkson, Sr           17:58    5:48
  130  Jonathon Sandzimier, Jr     18:16    5:53
  159  Tyler Vivio, Jr             18:31    5:58
  257  Austin Willis, So           19:42    6:21
  269  Josh Burkhart, So           19:59    6:27
  286  Rory Keefer, Fr             20:40    6:40
Time = 1:31:53     Places = 707

25. Trinity
   63  Mike Standish, Jr           17:31    5:39
   96  Jimmy Huff, Sr              17:53    5:46
  163  Dylan Grego, Sr             18:33    5:59
  184  Donald Zimak, Fr            18:46    6:03
  213  Daniel Whitlow, Sr          19:02    6:08
  244  Jordan Lyon, So             19:27    6:16
  285  Ray Hill, Sr                20:39    6:39
Time = 1:31:43     Places = 719

26. Franklin Regional
   35  Jake Flynn, Sr              16:53    5:27
  124  John Satira, Jr             18:12    5:52
  153  Josh Keeports, So           18:29    5:57
  209  Alex Mitchell, Sr           19:01    6:08
  220  Kevin Iacovino, Sr          19:06    6:09
  225  Jeff King, So               19:10    6:11
  255  Paul Fischione, Fr          19:40    6:21
Time = 1:31:38     Places = 741

27. Montour
  116  Adam Krempasky, Sr          18:06    5:50
  117  Nathan Thomas, Jr           18:07    5:50
  143  Ryan Cobb, Jr               18:22    5:55
  179  Jeff Turner, Fr             18:44    6:02
  191  Brenden Lang, Jr            18:50    6:04
  222  Richie Carmichael, Jr       19:06    6:10
  233  Anthony Stavish, Jr         19:18    6:13
Time = 1:32:07     Places = 746

28. Pgh Central Cath.
   37  Bob Gasior, So              17:01    5:29
   83  Chris Short, So             17:48    5:44
  171  Shane Ficorilli, So         18:39    6:01
  216  Mike Runco, Fr              19:03    6:09
  240  Brian Bullens, Fr           19:22    6:15
  272  Anthony Miller, Jr          20:05    6:29
  278  Nick Bartoszewitz, So       20:13    6:31
Time = 1:31:51     Places = 747

29. Mars
   49  Jake Montag, Sr             17:15    5:34
  100  Nick Edinger, Sr            17:57    5:47
  172  Chris Alikhani, Sr          18:40    6:01
  180  Sean Gannon, Fr             18:44    6:03
  270  Kale Cimperman, Sr          20:00    6:27
  290  Jacob Hunter, So            20:49    6:43
  293  Ryan Winner, Fr             20:54    6:44
Time = 1:32:34     Places = 771

30. Chartiers Valley
   45  Ryan Steinbock, Jr          17:10    5:32
  152  Connor McLaughlin, Jr       18:28    5:57
  177  Joe Caun, Jr                18:43    6:02
  200  Brendan Steinbock, Fr       18:56    6:06
  201  Andrew Suchan, Sr           18:56    6:06
  256  Stephen Hicken, Jr          19:41    6:21
  265  Matt Henny, So              19:49    6:24
Time = 1:32:11     Places = 775

31. Uniontown
   88  Brodie Kelley, Sr           17:49    5:45
  140  Torin Kelley, Fr            18:22    5:55
  161  Tommy Kegg, So              18:32    5:59
  194  Nathan Wagner, Jr           18:51    6:05
  197  Jon Jones, So               18:52    6:05
  234  Joshua Nypaver, Fr          19:19    6:14
  249  Jimmy Knisley, Jr           19:33    6:18
Time = 1:32:24     Places = 780

32. Thomas Jefferson
    9  Evan Gates, Sr              16:20    5:16
   75  Brandon Szuchoza, Jr        17:41    5:42
  205  Andrew Gallatin, Jr         18:58    6:07
  302  Ethan Bailey, Sr            21:27    6:55
  306  Tin Chu, Jr                 21:47    7:02
  310  Jon McCollough, So          22:04    7:07
  311  Chantz Wain, Jr             22:27    7:14
Time = 1:36:11     Places = 897

33. Laurel Highlands
   58  Anthony Cecchini, So        17:26    5:37
  182  Ian Sunyecz, Fr             18:45    6:03
  183  Alec Sunyecz, Fr            18:45    6:03
  237  Tyler Geshay, Jr            19:20    6:14
  245  Phillip Cooper, Jr          19:28    6:17
  271  William Boger, Sr           20:03    6:28
  273  Scott Thomas, Sr            20:06    6:29
Time = 1:33:42     Places = 905

34. Ambridge
   90  Adam Duncan, Fr             17:50    5:45
  188  Andrew Zigerelli, Jr        18:49    6:04
  199  Justin Gleasen, Fr          18:55    6:06
  203  Nathon Gohn, Sr             18:57    6:07
  226  Eric Dunmyer, Fr            19:12    6:11
  266  Jimmy Tisak, Fr             19:54    6:25
  267  Kevin Renner, So            19:56    6:26
Time = 1:33:41     Places = 906

35. Kiski Area
  131  Chris Stankay, Sr           18:17    5:54
  142  Rob Green, Sr               18:22    5:55
  230  Tyler Kiebler, Sr           19:16    6:13
  246  Matt Wygonik, So            19:31    6:17
  258  Matthew Wolczko, Fr         19:43    6:21
  274  Lance Jubik, So             20:07    6:29
  276  Cody Collins, Fr            20:10    6:30
Time = 1:35:06     Places = 1007

36. Penn Trafford
  123  Sean Kolonay, Jr            18:12    5:52
  174  David Mitsch, So            18:41    6:01
  228  James Strane, Jr            19:15    6:12
  235  Joe Janczewski, So          19:19    6:14
  254  Josh Forringer, Jr          19:40    6:21
  279  Mike Funyak, So             20:19    6:33
  284  Andrew Romanelli, Sr        20:35    6:38
Time = 1:35:05     Places = 1014

37*. Shaler Area
  108  Doug Thompson, So           18:00    5:48
  221  Daniel Sowa, Fr             19:06    6:10
  224  Zak Parrinello, Fr          19:09    6:11
  232  Kevin Mauser, Fr            19:17    6:13
  242  Joe Wanovich, Fr            19:26    6:16
  263  Jon Rakin, Fr               19:47    6:23
  289  Cullen McClain-Curran, Jr   20:46    6:42
Time = 1:34:57     Places = 1027

38*. Hopewell
   53  Mason Calhoun, Sr           17:20    5:35
  148  Tyler Foister, Sr           18:25    5:56
  248  Shane Dusch, Sr             19:31    6:18
  281  Nathan Vitale, So           20:21    6:34
  297  James Bucci, Sr             21:10    6:50
  313  Samuel Wood, Sr             22:50    7:22
Time = 1:36:46     Places = 1027

39. Connellsville
  119  Nick Miller, Sr             18:10    5:51
  187  Nick Cicio, So              18:48    6:04
  241  Seth Soberdash, Jr          19:22    6:15
  259  Andrew Cramer, So           19:45    6:22
  264  Nathan Tressler, So         19:48    6:23
Time = 1:35:51     Places = 1070

40. Indiana
  157  Garrett Milner, Sr          18:30    5:58
  169  Ben Lenze, So               18:38    6:01
  204  Tyler Zolocsik, Fr          18:57    6:07
  277  Jordan Logan, So            20:12    6:31
  282  Riley Balitski, Jr          20:22    6:34
  298  Mike C Lawson, Jr           21:11    6:50
  299  Brad Balencic, Jr           21:22    6:53
Time = 1:36:38     Places = 1089

41. West Mifflin
   97  Casey Surmick, So           17:54    5:46
  215  Dylan Poster, Sr            19:03    6:08
  218  Kevin McWilliams, Fr        19:05    6:09
  280  Andrew Hall, Jr             20:20    6:33
  288  Randy Catalogna, So         20:44    6:41
  296  Brett Wilson, Fr            21:00    6:46
Time = 1:37:04     Places = 1098

42. Ringgold
  134  John Sendek, Jr             18:18    5:54
  212  Adam Kerin, Sr              19:01    6:08
  238  Keith Doleno, Sr            19:21    6:14
  252  Brian Johnson, Jr           19:38    6:20
  294  Mark Depretis, Jr           20:56    6:45
  303  Josh Mayer, So              21:30    6:56
  318  Vinnie Depalma, Sr          25:13    8:08
Time = 1:37:13     Places = 1130

43. New Castle
  168  Steve Malinchak, Sr         18:38    6:00
  236  Spenser Rapone, Jr          19:20    6:14
  239  Brady Kilmer, So            19:21    6:14
  253  James Talbert, Sr           19:39    6:20
  283  Taj Barrett, Jr             20:24    6:35
  291  Joe Paul, So                20:52    6:44
  309  John Guyer, Jr              21:51    7:03
Time = 1:37:19     Places = 1179

44. Woodland Hills
   27  Fred Thompson, Jr           16:44    5:24
  261  Graham Gelzhiser, Jr        19:46    6:22
  307  Stephen Baker, Jr           21:47    7:02
  308  Adam Livingston, Fr         21:50    7:03
  314  Nathan Thiem, Sr            22:55    7:23
  317  Tim Trimble, Sr             24:25    7:53
Time = 1:43:01     Places = 1217

45. McKeesport Area
  166  Mitchell Nielsen, Sr        18:35    5:59
  193  Hiromi Jinbo, Jr            18:51    6:05
  268  Karl Honse, So              19:56    6:26
  301  Jared Kercell, Jr           21:23    6:54
  304  Ian Sparico, So             21:31    6:56
Time = 1:40:14     Places = 1232

46. Albert Gallatin
  112  Richard Mazzocco, Sr        18:02    5:49
  260  Kyle Oldland, Fr            19:46    6:22
  287  Kraig Martin, Sr            20:42    6:41
  292  Calvin Fenton, Fr           20:53    6:44
  305  Ian Benninger, Sr           21:38    6:59
  315  David Rattay, Sr            23:22    7:32
  316  Joey McMichael, Jr          24:04    7:46
Time = 1:41:00     Places = 1256

47. Elizabeth Forward
  170  Robert Houston, Sr          18:38    6:01
  247  Josh Gibbons, Jr            19:31    6:17
  275  Rick Poremba, Sr            20:08    6:30
  295  Vincent Cura, So            20:57    6:45
  300  Lucas Kachurick, Jr         21:23    6:54
  312  Robert Casturo, So          22:38    7:18
Time = 1:40:35     Places = 1287
Top

        TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Matt Gregory, Sr                 5:12       10:15    15:50    5:06  Canon-McMillan
    2     2  Cam Stauffer, Sr                 5:14       10:14    15:51    5:06  Seneca Valley
    3     3  Ryan Gil, So                     5:08       10:09    15:58    5:09  North Allegheny
    4     4  T J. Hobart, Sr                  5:12       10:25    16:11    5:13  Baldwin
    5     5  Daniel Krystek, Sr               5:09       10:18    16:12    5:13  Gateway
    6     6  Connor Weis, Jr                  5:09       10:23    16:15    5:14  Fox Chapel
    7     7  Chase Broussard, Sr              5:08       10:15    16:16    5:15  North Allegheny
    8     8  Will Appman, Sr                  5:08       10:18    16:18    5:15  North Allegheny
    9     9  Evan Gates, Sr                   5:11       10:24    16:20    5:16  Thomas Jefferson
   10    10  Bart Eckel, Sr                   5:12       10:21    16:21    5:16  Mt. Lebanon
   11    11  Patrick Morgan, Sr               5:09       10:23    16:24    5:17  North Allegheny
   12    12  Matt Cecala, Jr                  5:13       10:28    16:24    5:17  Baldwin
   13    13  Phil Yeung, Sr                   5:10       10:22    16:25    5:17  Upper St. Clair
   14    14  Charles Anderson, Jr             5:10       10:29    16:26    5:18  Penn Hills
   15    15  Andrew Razanauskas, Jr           5:21       10:30    16:26    5:18  Seneca Valley
   16    16  Mike Vlah, Sr                    5:15       10:32    16:26    5:18  North Hills
   17    17  Eric Balaban, Jr                 5:12       10:25    16:28    5:19  North Allegheny
   18    18  Joe Kush, So                     5:20       10:32    16:28    5:19  North Hills
   19    19  Alex Lochner, Sr                 5:14       10:29    16:29    5:19  Hampton
   20    20  Travis Arrigoni, Jr              5:18       10:33    16:34    5:20  Canon-McMillan
   21    21  Brad Hough, Jr                   5:13       10:31    16:36    5:21  West Allegheny
   22    22  Eric Shrum, Sr                   5:16       10:41    16:37    5:21  Mt. Lebanon
   23    23  Bennett Porter, Sr               5:15       10:40    16:37    5:22  Butler
   24    24  Paulson Domasky, Jr              5:16       10:33    16:38    5:22  North Hills
   25    25  Rad Gunzenhauser, Jr             5:12       10:16    16:38    5:22  Mt. Lebanon
   26    26  Chad Seigneur, Sr                5:14       10:33    16:39    5:22  Hampton
   27    27  Fred Thompson, Jr                5:10       10:32    16:44    5:24  Woodland Hills
   28    28  Dennis Logan, Jr                 5:26       10:48    16:45    5:24  Baldwin
   29    29  Juris Silenieks, So              5:19       10:37    16:46    5:24  North Hills
   30    30  Nathan Fink, Sr                  5:13       10:37    16:46    5:24  Hempfield Area
   31    31  Brian Tackett, Sr                5:18       10:36    16:46    5:24  Knoch
   32    32  Richie Addison, Jr               5:23       10:43    16:48    5:25  Plum
   33    33  Dorian Rumble, Jr                5:18       10:46    16:51    5:26  Penn Hills
   34    34  Matt Robertson, Sr               5:15       10:36    16:53    5:26  North Allegheny
   35    35  Jake Flynn, Sr                   5:20       10:45    16:53    5:27  Franklin Regional
   36    36  Montana Miller, Sr               5:11       10:42    16:59    5:29  Greater Latrobe
   37    37  Bob Gasior, So                   5:20       10:46    17:01    5:29  Pgh Central Cath.
   38    38  Michael Talamo, So               5:17       10:45    17:05    5:30  Hempfield Area
   39    39  Denny Lydon, Jr                  5:24       10:54    17:06    5:31  Plum
   40    40  Dan Johnston, Sr                 5:20       10:47    17:06    5:31  Mt. Lebanon
   41    41  Kenny Schutter, Sr               5:17       10:48    17:07    5:31  Norwin
   42    42  Charlie Defrancesco, Jr          5:18       10:48    17:07    5:31  Greater Latrobe
   43    43  Zach Hebda, So                   5:32       10:59    17:07    5:31  North Hills
   44    44  Owen Venesky, Sr                 5:26       10:58    17:10    5:32  Knoch
   45    45  Ryan Steinbock, Jr               5:17       10:55    17:10    5:32  Chartiers Valley
   46    46  Trevor Weis, So                  5:20       10:51    17:11    5:32  Fox Chapel
   47    47  Nick Farina, Sr                  5:19       10:46    17:13    5:33  Gateway
   48    48  Bryce Rupp, Jr                   5:25       10:56    17:14    5:33  Plum
   49    49  Jake Montag, Sr                  5:23       10:58    17:15    5:34  Mars
   50    50  Austin Dunn, Jr                  5:24       10:49    17:15    5:34  Canon-McMillan
   51    51  Chris Cetnar, Jr                 5:34       11:07    17:18    5:35  Knoch
   52    52  Paul Degregorio, So              5:30       11:04    17:19    5:35  Baldwin
   53    53  Mason Calhoun, Sr                5:20       10:58    17:20    5:35  Hopewell
   54    54  Jay Cadwallader, Jr              5:25       10:57    17:21    5:36  North Allegheny
   55    55  Alex Moran, Fr                   5:19       10:52    17:21    5:36  Mt. Lebanon
   56    56  Michael Cain, So                 5:28       11:03    17:25    5:37  Baldwin
   57    57  Ainesh Ravi, Jr                  5:36       11:01    17:25    5:37  Bethel Park
   58    58  Anthony Cecchini, So             5:23       11:08    17:26    5:37  Laurel Highlands
   59    59  Sean Staltari, Jr                5:22       11:02    17:28    5:38  Mt. Lebanon
   60    60  Robert Smith, So                 5:27       11:06    17:28    5:38  Southmoreland
   61    61  Lawton Tellin, Fr                5:28       11:08    17:29    5:38  Mt. Lebanon
   62    62  Adam Attaar, Jr                  5:22       11:03    17:30    5:38  Fox Chapel
   63    63  Mike Standish, Jr                5:18       10:53    17:31    5:39  Trinity
   64    64  Mark Davis, So                   5:41       11:15    17:32    5:39  Seneca Valley
   65    65  Justin Angotti, Jr               5:42       11:21    17:33    5:39  Canon-McMillan
   66    66  Colin Galey, Sr                  5:31       11:06    17:34    5:40  Pine Richland
   67    67  Nick Gibson, Jr                  5:24       11:11    17:35    5:40  Canon-McMillan
   68    68  Ryan Frankowski, Sr              5:41       11:18    17:36    5:40  Pine Richland
   69    69  Kj McCrea, So                    5:33       11:10    17:37    5:41  Knoch
   70    70  Cameron Stumme, Sr               5:24       11:02    17:37    5:41  Norwin
   71    71  Ryan Boccabello, Fr              5:32       11:12    17:37    5:41  Norwin
   72    72  Tony Havrilla, Sr                5:19       10:54    17:38    5:41  Gateway
   73    73  Chris Trumbetta, Jr              5:28       11:15    17:39    5:42  Greater Latrobe
   74    74  Alex Mascio, So                  5:36       11:16    17:40    5:42  Seneca Valley
   75    75  Brandon Szuchoza, Jr             5:27       11:10    17:41    5:42  Thomas Jefferson
   76    76  Shawn Bickerstaff, Jr            5:21       11:06    17:42    5:43  Norwin
   77    77  Rj Mognet, Jr                    5:26       11:12    17:43    5:43  Greensburg Salem
   78    78  Eric Geddis, Sr                  5:30       11:09    17:44    5:43  Seneca Valley
   79    79  Brandon Krszal, So               5:29       11:15    17:44    5:43  West Allegheny
   80    80  Matt Kusbit, Jr                  5:25       11:08    17:47    5:44  Fox Chapel
   81    81  Tim Karls, Sr                    5:41       11:21    17:47    5:44  Butler
   82    82  Dillon Schwertz, Jr              5:33       11:10    17:47    5:44  Knoch
   83    83  Chris Short, So                  5:23       11:03    17:48    5:44  Pgh Central Cath.
   84    84  Jonathan Raddlec, Fr             5:42       11:22    17:48    5:44  Peters Township
   85    85  Michael Chamberlin, So           5:38       11:21    17:49    5:45  Peters Township
   86    86  Trevor Barron, Jr                5:40       11:09    17:49    5:45  Bethel Park
   87    87  Matt Betts, Jr                   5:37       11:19    17:49    5:45  Plum
   88    88  Brodie Kelley, Sr                5:14       11:00    17:49    5:45  Uniontown
   89    89  David Sakal, Sr                  5:29       11:14    17:50    5:45  Hempfield Area
   90    90  Adam Duncan, Fr                  5:46       11:29    17:50    5:45  Ambridge
   91    91  Colin Mazon, Fr                  5:33       11:17    17:50    5:45  Gateway
   92    92  Tyler Nalevanko, Jr              5:39       11:20    17:51    5:45  Hempfield Area
   93    93  Brendon Lemmex, So               5:39       11:20    17:51    5:45  Seneca Valley
   94    94  George Crompton, Jr              5:33       11:18    17:52    5:46  Baldwin
   95    95  Garrett Bluach, Jr               5:35       11:21    17:53    5:46  Plum
   96    96  Jimmy Huff, Sr                   5:35       11:19    17:53    5:46  Trinity
   97    97  Casey Surmick, So                5:35       11:19    17:54    5:46  West Mifflin
   98    98  Luke Stawovy, Jr                 5:41       11:31    17:55    5:47  Hempfield Area
   99    99  Stephen Tupta, Jr                5:56       11:37    17:56    5:47  Peters Township
  100   100  Nick Edinger, Sr                 5:22       11:07    17:57    5:47  Mars
  101   101  Ryan Clarkson, Sr                5:32       11:26    17:58    5:48  Southmoreland
  102   102  Wesley Groll, Sr                 5:34       11:21    17:58    5:48  Peters Township
  103   103  Justin Gloor, Sr                 5:37       11:17    17:58    5:48  West Allegheny
  104   104  Scott Stewart, So                5:40       11:25    17:59    5:48  Fox Chapel
  105   105  David Wainwright, So             5:36       11:25    17:59    5:48  Baldwin
  106   106  Josh Szurley, Jr                 5:37       11:20    17:59    5:48  Plum
  107   107  Matt Crawford, Sr                5:38       11:21    17:59    5:48  Butler
  108   108  Doug Thompson, So                5:42       11:28    18:00    5:48  Shaler Area
  109   109  Zach Shave, Jr                   5:42       11:28    18:01    5:48  Pine Richland
  110   110  Dan Bolden, Jr                   5:33       11:17    18:01    5:49  Moon Area
  111   111  Will Aldridge, Jr                5:39       11:25    18:02    5:49  Moon Area
  112   112  Richard Mazzocco, Sr             5:32       11:31    18:02    5:49  Albert Gallatin
  113   113  Jared Steinmetz, Sr              5:44       11:34    18:04    5:49  Hampton
  114   114  Cameron Meindl, Jr               5:34       11:29    18:04    5:49  Gateway
  115   115  Ryan Alan, Sr                    5:36       11:24    18:04    5:50  Pine Richland
  116   116  Adam Krempasky, Sr               5:36       11:31    18:06    5:50  Montour
  117   117  Nathan Thomas, Jr                5:49       11:35    18:07    5:50  Montour
  118   118  Jimmy Debone, So                 5:31       11:32    18:09    5:51  Hempfield Area
  119   119  Nick Miller, Sr                  5:25       11:17    18:10    5:51  Connellsville
  120   120  Travis Carson, So                5:34       11:26    18:10    5:51  Norwin
  121   121  Matt Getty, Jr                   5:40       11:30    18:11    5:52  Gateway
  122   122  Mathi Rengasamy, Sr              5:50       11:41    18:12    5:52  Upper St. Clair
  123   123  Sean Kolonay, Jr                 5:36       11:34    18:12    5:52  Penn Trafford
  124   124  John Satira, Jr                  5:46       11:39    18:12    5:52  Franklin Regional
  125   125  Chris Reed, Sr                   5:39       11:37    18:13    5:52  Canon-McMillan
  126   126  Alex Radkoff, Sr                 5:40       11:32    18:13    5:52  Fox Chapel
  127   127  Lance Dugger, Jr                 5:33       11:23    18:14    5:53  Butler
  128   128  Wil Bailey, Fr                   5:47       11:37    18:14    5:53  Penn Hills
  129   129  Dan Yates, Jr                    5:43       11:36    18:15    5:53  Fox Chapel
  130   130  Jonathon Sandzimier, Jr          5:35       11:34    18:16    5:53  Southmoreland
  131   131  Chris Stankay, Sr                5:37       11:29    18:17    5:54  Kiski Area
  132   132  Ajay Ryerson, Sr                 5:47       11:40    18:18    5:54  Pine Richland
  133   133  Bubba Bubeck, Jr                 5:46       11:47    18:18    5:54  Moon Area
  134   134  John Sendek, Jr                  5:48       11:44    18:18    5:54  Ringgold
  135   135  Michael Bender, Fr               5:38       11:35    18:19    5:54  Gateway
  136   136  Andrew Kearns, Jr                5:51       11:40    18:20    5:55  Upper St. Clair
  137   137  Kevin Deasy, Sr                  5:40       11:36    18:20    5:55  Plum
  138   138  Thorn Catlin, So                 5:40       11:38    18:20    5:55  Penn Hills
  139   139  Jacob Wolfgong, So               5:46       11:40    18:21    5:55  Pine Richland
  140   140  Torin Kelley, Fr                 5:45       11:45    18:22    5:55  Uniontown
  141   141  Matt Marchese, Sr                5:41       11:37    18:22    5:55  Seneca Valley
  142   142  Rob Green, Sr                    5:50       11:48    18:22    5:55  Kiski Area
  143   143  Ryan Cobb, Jr                    5:51       11:42    18:22    5:55  Montour
  144   144  Dan Bruni, Jr                    5:29       11:21    18:22    5:55  West Allegheny
  145   145  Pete Mullins, Jr                 5:40       11:38    18:23    5:56  Penn Hills
  146   146  Ethan McElhinny, Jr              5:48       11:42    18:23    5:56  Greensburg Salem
  147   147  Sean Schake, So                  5:51       11:46    18:24    5:56  Greensburg Salem
  148   148  Tyler Foister, Sr                5:44       11:38    18:25    5:56  Hopewell
  149   149  Rick Miller, Sr                  5:51       11:47    18:25    5:56  Greensburg Salem
  150   150  David Brown, Fr                  5:46       11:41    18:26    5:57  Pine Richland
  151   151  John Subotsis, Sr                5:49       11:43    18:28    5:57  Upper St. Clair
  152   152  Connor McLaughlin, Jr            5:45       11:45    18:28    5:57  Chartiers Valley
  153   153  Josh Keeports, So                5:47       11:43    18:29    5:57  Franklin Regional
  154   154  Ken Palamara, Jr                 5:54       11:49    18:29    5:58  Bethel Park
  155   155  Jon Lazorowicz, So               5:44       11:46    18:29    5:58  West Allegheny
  156   156  Ryan Donnelly, Fr                5:50       11:42    18:29    5:58  Penn Hills
  157   157  Garrett Milner, Sr               5:31       11:23    18:30    5:58  Indiana
  158   158  Tim Dinger, Jr                   5:48       11:46    18:31    5:58  Peters Township
  159   159  Tyler Vivio, Jr                  5:48       11:48    18:31    5:58  Southmoreland
  160   160  Van McCarren, So                 5:45       11:39    18:32    5:58  Knoch
  161   161  Tommy Kegg, So                   5:49       11:45    18:32    5:59  Uniontown
  162   162  Nick Priola, Fr                  5:59       11:54    18:33    5:59  Moon Area
  163   163  Dylan Grego, Sr                  5:36       11:34    18:33    5:59  Trinity
  164   164  Rob Collopy, Jr                  5:56       11:50    18:34    5:59  Bethel Park
  165   165  Eric Zyvith, Sr                  5:49       11:51    18:35    5:59  Greensburg Salem
  166   166  Mitchell Nielsen, Sr             6:02       11:58    18:35    5:59  McKeesport Area

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

167 167 Austin Wilding, Fr 5:52 11:48 18:35 6:00 Upper St. Clair 168 168 Steve Malinchak, Sr 6:00 11:57 18:38 6:00 New Castle 169 169 Ben Lenze, So 5:46 11:47 18:38 6:01 Indiana 170 170 Robert Houston, Sr 6:02 12:05 18:38 6:01 Elizabeth Forward 171 171 Shane Ficorilli, So 5:46 11:52 18:39 6:01 Pgh Central Cath. 172 172 Chris Alikhani, Sr 5:38 11:35 18:40 6:01 Mars 173 173 Pat Reidy, Jr 5:51 11:50 18:40 6:01 Hampton 174 174 David Mitsch, So 5:48 11:53 18:41 6:01 Penn Trafford 175 175 Paul Kletzli, Jr 5:47 11:45 18:42 6:02 Knoch 176 176 Josh Dorfman, So 5:48 11:56 18:43 6:02 Greater Latrobe 177 177 Joe Caun, Jr 5:47 11:51 18:43 6:02 Chartiers Valley 178 178 Aaron Dwyer, Sr 5:39 11:45 18:43 6:02 Greater Latrobe 179 179 Jeff Turner, Fr 6:00 12:06 18:44 6:02 Montour 180 180 Sean Gannon, Fr 6:00 11:56 18:44 6:03 Mars 181 181 Adam Brown, Sr 5:53 11:56 18:45 6:03 North Hills 182 182 Ian Sunyecz, Fr 6:04 12:02 18:45 6:03 Laurel Highlands 183 183 Alec Sunyecz, Fr 5:57 11:57 18:45 6:03 Laurel Highlands 184 184 Donald Zimak, Fr 5:53 11:56 18:46 6:03 Trinity 185 185 Bill Trozzo, Jr 5:53 11:49 18:46 6:03 Penn Hills 186 186 Zane Kravec, So 5:40 11:45 18:47 6:03 Norwin 187 187 Nick Cicio, So 5:45 11:49 18:48 6:04 Connellsville 188 188 Andrew Zigerelli, Jr 5:58 12:04 18:49 6:04 Ambridge 189 189 Grant Baron, Jr 5:34 11:33 18:49 6:04 Butler 190 190 Ryan Mischler, Sr 5:36 11:50 18:49 6:04 Moon Area 191 191 Brenden Lang, Jr 6:11 12:15 18:50 6:04 Montour 192 192 Ryan Van Fleet, Jr 5:50 11:57 18:50 6:04 Greater Latrobe 193 193 Hiromi Jinbo, Jr 6:03 11:59 18:51 6:05 McKeesport Area 194 194 Nathan Wagner, Jr 5:58 12:03 18:51 6:05 Uniontown 195 195 Brian Brady, Jr 5:54 11:56 18:51 6:05 Bethel Park 196 196 Hunter Lang, So 5:43 11:54 18:51 6:05 West Allegheny 197 197 Jon Jones, So 5:54 12:07 18:52 6:05 Uniontown 198 198 Abe Stucky, Sr 5:58 12:00 18:55 6:06 Moon Area 199 199 Justin Gleasen, Fr 5:52 11:57 18:55 6:06 Ambridge 200 200 Brendan Steinbock, Fr 5:56 12:11 18:56 6:06 Chartiers Valley 201 201 Andrew Suchan, Sr 5:53 12:07 18:56 6:06 Chartiers Valley 202 202 Alex Brown, Jr 5:47 11:53 18:57 6:07 Hempfield Area 203 203 Nathon Gohn, Sr 5:52 12:00 18:57 6:07 Ambridge 204 204 Tyler Zolocsik, Fr 6:00 12:06 18:57 6:07 Indiana 205 205 Andrew Gallatin, Jr 5:51 11:58 18:58 6:07 Thomas Jefferson 206 Donald Karaisz, Fr 5:51 11:56 18:58 6:07 Blackhawk 207 206 Everett Altherr, Jr 5:53 12:02 18:58 6:07 Upper St. Clair 208 207 Ryan Baumgartner, Fr 6:02 12:07 19:00 6:07 Canon-McMillan 209 208 Jeff Ashcraft, Sr 5:52 12:01 19:01 6:08 Greater Latrobe 210 209 Alex Mitchell, Sr 6:15 12:25 19:01 6:08 Franklin Regional 211 210 Brandon Tyler, Sr 5:35 11:40 19:01 6:08 West Allegheny 212 211 Ryan Gallagher, Fr 5:58 12:07 19:01 6:08 Hampton 213 212 Adam Kerin, Sr 5:45 11:53 19:01 6:08 Ringgold 214 213 Daniel Whitlow, Sr 6:03 12:09 19:02 6:08 Trinity 215 214 Adam McGaughey, So 5:58 12:08 19:02 6:08 Hampton 216 215 Dylan Poster, Sr 5:59 12:12 19:03 6:08 West Mifflin 217 216 Mike Runco, Fr 5:55 12:03 19:03 6:09 Pgh Central Cath. 218 217 Trey Nevuex, Fr 5:55 11:55 19:04 6:09 Butler 219 218 Kevin McWilliams, Fr 5:56 12:10 19:05 6:09 West Mifflin 220 219 Patrick Canterbury, Sr 5:57 12:11 19:06 6:09 Moon Area 221 220 Kevin Iacovino, Sr 6:16 12:24 19:06 6:09 Franklin Regional 222 221 Daniel Sowa, Fr 5:51 12:03 19:06 6:10 Shaler Area 223 222 Richie Carmichael, Jr 6:02 12:11 19:06 6:10 Montour 224 223 Andy Hawley, Sr 5:44 12:01 19:07 6:10 Norwin 225 224 Zak Parrinello, Fr 6:08 12:19 19:09 6:11 Shaler Area 226 225 Jeff King, So 6:14 12:24 19:10 6:11 Franklin Regional 227 226 Eric Dunmyer, Fr 6:03 12:11 19:12 6:11 Ambridge 228 227 Chris Harkins, Fr 5:54 12:04 19:14 6:12 Bethel Park 229 228 James Strane, Jr 5:58 12:13 19:15 6:12 Penn Trafford 230 229 Ryan Moore, Jr 5:56 12:10 19:16 6:13 Peters Township 231 230 Tyler Kiebler, Sr 6:01 12:14 19:16 6:13 Kiski Area 232 Ross Nelson, Jr 5:49 12:06 19:16 6:13 Highlands 233 231 Marcus Spisso, Fr 6:07 12:18 19:17 6:13 Greensburg Salem 234 232 Kevin Mauser, Fr 6:09 12:20 19:17 6:13 Shaler Area 235 233 Anthony Stavish, Jr 6:05 12:21 19:18 6:13 Montour 236 234 Joshua Nypaver, Fr 6:03 12:23 19:19 6:14 Uniontown 237 235 Joe Janczewski, So 6:05 12:16 19:19 6:14 Penn Trafford 238 236 Spenser Rapone, Jr 6:16 12:33 19:20 6:14 New Castle 239 237 Tyler Geshay, Jr 6:06 12:21 19:20 6:14 Laurel Highlands 240 238 Keith Doleno, Sr 6:07 12:29 19:21 6:14 Ringgold 241 239 Brady Kilmer, So 6:18 12:34 19:21 6:14 New Castle 242 240 Brian Bullens, Fr 6:01 12:09 19:22 6:15 Pgh Central Cath. 243 241 Seth Soberdash, Jr 6:02 12:19 19:22 6:15 Connellsville 244 242 Joe Wanovich, Fr 6:17 12:27 19:26 6:16 Shaler Area 245 243 Aj Hume, Jr 6:00 12:15 19:26 6:16 Peters Township 246 244 Jordan Lyon, So 6:05 12:16 19:27 6:16 Trinity 247 245 Phillip Cooper, Jr 6:13 12:26 19:28 6:17 Laurel Highlands 248 246 Matt Wygonik, So 6:03 12:17 19:31 6:17 Kiski Area 249 247 Josh Gibbons, Jr 6:08 12:32 19:31 6:17 Elizabeth Forward 250 248 Shane Dusch, Sr 5:59 12:10 19:31 6:18 Hopewell 251 249 Jimmy Knisley, Jr 6:05 12:24 19:33 6:18 Uniontown 252 250 Paul Steinhauser, Jr 5:55 12:17 19:36 6:19 Greensburg Salem 253 251 Alex McCune, So 5:55 12:17 19:37 6:20 North Hills 254 Alex Weaver, Sr 6:02 12:23 19:38 6:20 Belle Vernon 255 252 Brian Johnson, Jr 6:17 12:40 19:38 6:20 Ringgold 256 253 James Talbert, Sr 6:16 12:31 19:39 6:20 New Castle 257 254 Josh Forringer, Jr 6:01 12:17 19:40 6:21 Penn Trafford 258 255 Paul Fischione, Fr 6:16 12:31 19:40 6:21 Franklin Regional 259 256 Stephen Hicken, Jr 6:01 12:27 19:41 6:21 Chartiers Valley 260 257 Austin Willis, So 6:03 12:29 19:42 6:21 Southmoreland 261 258 Matthew Wolczko, Fr 6:10 12:33 19:43 6:21 Kiski Area 262 Ben Grove, Fr 6:10 12:37 19:44 6:22 Highlands 263 259 Andrew Cramer, So 6:11 12:26 19:45 6:22 Connellsville 264 260 Kyle Oldland, Fr 6:07 12:37 19:46 6:22 Albert Gallatin 265 261 Graham Gelzhiser, Jr 6:12 12:34 19:46 6:22 Woodland Hills 266 262 Paul Griffith, Sr 6:10 12:30 19:46 6:23 Upper St. Clair 267 263 Jon Rakin, Fr 6:07 12:33 19:47 6:23 Shaler Area 268 264 Nathan Tressler, So 6:09 12:32 19:48 6:23 Connellsville 269 265 Matt Henny, So 6:04 12:25 19:49 6:24 Chartiers Valley 270 266 Jimmy Tisak, Fr 6:08 12:41 19:54 6:25 Ambridge 271 267 Kevin Renner, So 6:10 12:39 19:56 6:26 Ambridge 272 268 Karl Honse, So 6:30 12:54 19:56 6:26 McKeesport Area 273 269 Josh Burkhart, So 6:09 12:49 19:59 6:27 Southmoreland 274 270 Kale Cimperman, Sr 6:18 12:51 20:00 6:27 Mars 275 271 William Boger, Sr 6:15 12:51 20:03 6:28 Laurel Highlands 276 272 Anthony Miller, Jr 6:23 12:53 20:05 6:29 Pgh Central Cath. 277 273 Scott Thomas, Sr 6:01 12:11 20:06 6:29 Laurel Highlands 278 274 Lance Jubik, So 6:11 12:38 20:07 6:29 Kiski Area 279 275 Rick Poremba, Sr 6:14 12:47 20:08 6:30 Elizabeth Forward 280 276 Cody Collins, Fr 6:12 12:42 20:10 6:30 Kiski Area 281 277 Jordan Logan, So 6:04 12:33 20:12 6:31 Indiana 282 278 Nick Bartoszewitz, So 6:15 12:47 20:13 6:31 Pgh Central Cath. 283 Andrew McElhoes, Fr 6:12 12:48 20:16 6:32 Derry Area Hs 284 279 Mike Funyak, So 6:18 12:54 20:19 6:33 Penn Trafford 285 280 Andrew Hall, Jr 6:11 12:49 20:20 6:33 West Mifflin 286 281 Nathan Vitale, So 6:11 12:52 20:21 6:34 Hopewell 287 282 Riley Balitski, Jr 6:24 12:50 20:22 6:34 Indiana 288 283 Taj Barrett, Jr 6:06 12:51 20:24 6:35 New Castle 289 284 Andrew Romanelli, Sr 6:18 13:05 20:35 6:38 Penn Trafford 290 285 Ray Hill, Sr 6:31 13:19 20:39 6:39 Trinity 291 286 Rory Keefer, Fr 6:17 13:03 20:40 6:40 Southmoreland 292 287 Kraig Martin, Sr 6:26 13:11 20:42 6:41 Albert Gallatin 293 288 Randy Catalogna, So 6:21 13:08 20:44 6:41 West Mifflin 294 289 Cullen McClain-Curran, Jr 6:19 13:00 20:46 6:42 Shaler Area 295 290 Jacob Hunter, So 6:37 13:26 20:49 6:43 Mars 296 291 Joe Paul, So 6:22 13:09 20:52 6:44 New Castle 297 292 Calvin Fenton, Fr 6:26 13:11 20:53 6:44 Albert Gallatin 298 293 Ryan Winner, Fr 6:15 13:12 20:54 6:44 Mars 299 294 Mark Depretis, Jr 6:28 13:19 20:56 6:45 Ringgold 300 295 Vincent Cura, So 6:21 13:13 20:57 6:45 Elizabeth Forward 301 296 Brett Wilson, Fr 6:23 13:17 21:00 6:46 West Mifflin 302 297 James Bucci, Sr 6:34 13:21 21:10 6:50 Hopewell 303 298 Mike C Lawson, Jr 6:33 13:28 21:11 6:50 Indiana 304 Cory McGivern, Jr 6:32 13:36 21:16 6:51 Derry Area Hs 305 299 Brad Balencic, Jr 6:54 14:06 21:22 6:53 Indiana 306 300 Lucas Kachurick, Jr 6:42 13:41 21:23 6:54 Elizabeth Forward 307 301 Jared Kercell, Jr 7:02 13:55 21:23 6:54 McKeesport Area 308 302 Ethan Bailey, Sr 6:32 13:33 21:27 6:55 Thomas Jefferson 309 303 Josh Mayer, So 6:38 13:36 21:30 6:56 Ringgold 310 304 Ian Sparico, So 6:55 13:37 21:31 6:56 McKeesport Area 311 305 Ian Benninger, Sr 6:27 13:30 21:38 6:59 Albert Gallatin
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

312 306 Tin Chu, Jr 6:21 13:34 21:47 7:02 Thomas Jefferson 313 307 Stephen Baker, Jr 6:40 13:41 21:47 7:02 Woodland Hills 314 308 Adam Livingston, Fr 6:42 13:47 21:50 7:03 Woodland Hills 315 309 John Guyer, Jr 6:51 13:58 21:51 7:03 New Castle 316 Nathaniel Nulph, Fr 6:56 14:17 21:52 7:03 Highlands 317 310 Jon McCollough, So 6:49 14:06 22:04 7:07 Thomas Jefferson 318 William Reeves, So 6:48 14:16 22:22 7:13 Derry Area Hs 319 311 Chantz Wain, Jr 6:54 14:20 22:27 7:14 Thomas Jefferson 320 312 Robert Casturo, So 6:53 14:01 22:38 7:18 Elizabeth Forward 321 313 Samuel Wood, Sr 6:35 14:19 22:50 7:22 Hopewell 322 314 Nathan Thiem, Sr 6:49 14:26 22:55 7:23 Woodland Hills 323 Gabe David, Sr 7:03 14:33 22:59 7:25 Highlands 324 315 David Rattay, Sr 7:02 14:54 23:22 7:32 Albert Gallatin 325 316 Joey McMichael, Jr 6:48 14:07 24:04 7:46 Albert Gallatin 326 Jeff Haggerty, Jr 7:15 15:13 24:16 7:50 Thomas Jefferson 327 317 Tim Trimble, Sr 7:27 15:29 24:25 7:53 Woodland Hills
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

328 318 Vinnie Depalma, Sr 7:36 15:45 25:13 8:08 Ringgold "*" indicates females 50 finishers among Men 1 & Under 67 finishers among Men 2 - 2 111 finishers among Men 3 - 3 100 finishers among Men 4 - 4 328 male finishers 0 female finishers 328 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.