WPIAL AA BOYS 5K

Cooper's Lake

Oct. 25, 2007


Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Quaker Valley            76    3    6   13   26   28   40   58   17:39      1:10
  2   Mars                    124   11   21   23   32   37   60   95   18:05        56
 3*   Riverside Beaver Co.    168    1   22   47   48   50   77  103   18:13      2:07
 4*   Riverview               168    2    8   16   57   85   89  162   18:06      2:38
  5   Southmoreland Hs        184   17   30   31   38   68   75  167   18:25      1:28
  6   Greensburg Central Ca   244   18   44   56   62   64  122  124   18:44      1:21
  7   Avonworth               249   10   15   61   81   82   96  129   18:41      2:04
  8   Center                  253    9   20   66   78   80   91  132   18:43      2:09
  9   Olsh                    344   29   54   72   90   99  147  190   19:11      1:31
 10   Northgate               359   19   24   51  119  146  158  171   19:06      2:37
 11   Bishop Canevin          382   25   53   79  109  116  194  209   19:19      1:53
 12   Freeport                416   35   55   86  102  138  178  220   19:27      2:05
 13   Sewickley Academy       444   27   65   67  108  177  238  244   19:33      3:02
 14   Beaver Area             445   12   43   92  100  198  231  252   19:28      4:07
 15   South Side              482   36   87  101  128  130  157  216   19:41      1:53
 16   South Fayette           485   45   52   76  139  173  185  236   19:43      2:25
 17   Fort Cherry             487    5   39  123  152  168  182  202   19:31      3:54
 18   Ellwood City            489   14   73  115  142  145             19:38      2:54
 19   Beaver Falls Hs         566   71   88  120  127  160  191        20:01      1:34
 20   Laurel                  596    4   49  170  186  187  251        19:59      4:22
 21   Shady Side Academy      607   59  114  140  144  150  192  203   20:09      1:35
 22   Seton-La Salle          617   97  112  131  136  141  153  154   20:12        46
 23   Mohawk                  638   41   83  118  166  230  253        20:17      3:39
 24   Geibel Catholic High    675   33   94  164  189  195  200  218   20:26      3:20
 25   McGuffey                678  105  117  137  156  163  176  207   20:24      1:05
 26   Chartiers-Houston Jr.   680   70  111  125  159  215  217  247   20:27      2:43
 27   Keystone Oaks           688   34  126  143  188  197  239  250   20:27      3:21
 28   Yough                   748   69  104  106  229  240  256  257   20:45      3:22
 29   New Brighton            777   74   84  180  196  243  260  274   20:56      3:23
 30   Waynesburg Central      791   63  134  172  199  223             20:54      3:02
 31   Burgettstown            807  113  148  149  183  214             20:55      2:01
 32   Brownsville Hs          847   42  151  179  221  254  276        21:13      4:54
 33   South Park Hs           850  121  135  175  184  235  248  259   21:07      2:16
 34   Washington              857   46   93  219  227  272             21:48      7:40
 35   Winchester Thurston     879  133  155  181  204  206  208  224   21:13      1:25
 36   Freedom Area            933    7  213  226  232  255  263  275   21:28      6:22
 37   Frazier                 959   98  169  222  228  242  273        21:34      2:57
 38   Shenango               1030  110  193  225  241  261  262  266   22:09      4:22
 39   Ford City              1045  107  201  233  246  258  271        22:10      4:06
 40   The Neighborhood Acad  1077  165  174  205  264  269  270        22:50      4:39
 41   Vincentian Academy     1120  161  210  237  245  267             22:38      4:01
 42   union                  1171  211  212  234  249  265  268        22:50      2:44

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Aquinas Academy Of Pi
Avella
Brentwood
Elderton
Jefferson-Morgan
Kittanning
Neshannock
North Catholic
W Beaver
Steel Valley

Individuals


1. Quaker Valley
    3  John Yankello, So           17:05    5:30
    6  Chad Kosanovich, Jr         17:12    5:33
   13  Andrew Hotchkiss, Fr        17:35    5:40
   26  Paul Schumacher, Sr         18:11    5:52
   28  Ian Pegg, Jr                18:14    5:53
   40  Omar Hyjek, So              18:34    5:59
   58  Steve Castner, So           18:59    6:07
Time = 1:28:15     Places = 76


2. Mars
   11  Justin Stadelmyer, Sr       17:33    5:40
   21  Nick Edinger, Jr            18:02    5:49
   23  Brandon Stadelmyer, Sr      18:03    5:49
   32  Michael Lewis, Sr           18:18    5:54
   37  Chris Hardt, Fr             18:29    5:58
   60  Jon Randza, Sr              19:06    6:10
   95  Chris Alikhani, Jr          19:42    6:21
Time = 1:30:24     Places = 124


3*. Riverside Beaver Co.
    1  Jonathan McElwain, Jr       16:42    5:23
   22  Marius Klien, Jr            18:03    5:49
   47  Matt Martin, Jr             18:46    6:03
   48  Mike Farah, Jr              18:47    6:04
   50  Max Henderson, So           18:49    6:04
   77  Mike Brenner, Jr            19:29    6:17
  103  Luke Griffin, Jr            19:48    6:23
Time = 1:31:05     Places = 168


4*. Riverview
    2  Matt Springer, Jr           16:56    5:28
    8  Mike Springer, Sr           17:19    5:35
   16  Eddie Grystar, So           17:44    5:43
   57  Alex Myers, Jr              18:59    6:07
   85  David Hazlett, Sr           19:34    6:19
   89  Patrick Donavan, Jr         19:38    6:20
  162  Brady Hunzeker, Fr          20:52    6:44
Time = 1:30:30     Places = 168

5. Southmoreland Hs
   17  Justin Najewicz, So         17:47    5:44
   30  Tyler Vivio, So             18:16    5:53
   31  Ryan Clarkson, Jr           18:17    5:54
   38  Robert Smith, Fr            18:31    5:58
   68  Kory Kiefer, Jr             19:15    6:12
   75  Austin Willis, Fr           19:24    6:15
  167  Josh Burkhart, Fr           21:00    6:46
Time = 1:32:03     Places = 184

6. Greensburg Central Ca
   18  Greg Forsythe, Sr           17:49    5:45
   44  Mac Byrne-Houser, So        18:37    6:00
   56  Jordin Schober, So          18:58    6:07
   62  Max Queale, Sr              19:08    6:10
   64  Tom Forsythe, Fr            19:10    6:11
  122  Jake Very, Fr               20:09    6:30
  124  Louis Miller, Jr            20:11    6:30
Time = 1:33:40     Places = 244

7. Avonworth
   10  Nick Zarzeczny, Jr          17:29    5:38
   15  Mike Zakor, Sr              17:44    5:43
   61  Alex Baker, Sr              19:07    6:10
   81  Devin Fabian, Sr            19:32    6:18
   82  Houston Hunt, So            19:32    6:18
   96  Scott Beatty, So            19:42    6:21
  129  Matt Grzywinski, So         20:18    6:33
Time = 1:33:22     Places = 249

8. Center
    9  Adam Mengel, Sr             17:24    5:37
   20  Jeremy Hall, Jr             18:00    5:48
   66  Garrett Ott, Fr             19:12    6:12
   78  Seth Egnot, Sr              19:29    6:17
   80  Paul Amoroso, So            19:32    6:18
   91  Mike Zeiber, Jr             19:39    6:20
  132  Gary Glatz, Sr              20:21    6:34
Time = 1:33:35     Places = 253

9. Olsh
   29  Nick Froats, So             18:16    5:53
   54  Evan Dalesio, Jr            18:57    6:07
   72  Brian Whitling, So          19:18    6:13
   90  Joey Faherty, Jr            19:38    6:20
   99  Patrick Michael, Fr         19:46    6:22
  147  Frank Dechellis, So         20:35    6:38
  190  Matt Vandyke, Fr            21:32    6:57
Time = 1:35:53     Places = 344

10. Northgate
   19  Tim Gillingham, Sr          17:57    5:47
   24  Drew Haller, Sr             18:06    5:50
   51  Nolan Carroll, Jr           18:51    6:05
  119  Connor Mulligan, Fr         20:03    6:28
  146  Jimmy Silay, So             20:33    6:38
  158  Ryan Sybo, So               20:48    6:42
  171  Aaron Makatura, Fr          21:03    6:47
Time = 1:35:29     Places = 359

11. Bishop Canevin
   25  Peter Gegick, Sr            18:09    5:51
   53  Justin Petrovich, So        18:56    6:06
   79  Daniel Verbene, Jr          19:31    6:18
  109  Lucas Briola, Jr            19:56    6:26
  116  Matt Durbin, Fr             20:02    6:27
  194  Casey Tarasi, So            21:38    6:59
  209  Jeff Flora, Fr              21:56    7:04
Time = 1:36:32     Places = 382

12. Freeport
   35  Sergei Dines, So            18:24    5:56
   55  Eric Dunn, Jr               18:57    6:07
   86  Matt Hall, So               19:37    6:19
  102  Antonio Giori, Jr           19:48    6:23
  138  Eric Snyder, Fr             20:29    6:36
  178  Matt Maxwell, Jr            21:15    6:51
  220  Steven Posney, Fr           22:08    7:08
Time = 1:37:13     Places = 416

13. Sewickley Academy
   27  J T. Ahearn, So             18:13    5:52
   65  Mike Fulmore, Jr            19:11    6:11
   67  Steve Tehovnik, Sr          19:13    6:12
  108  Jack Billings, Jr           19:54    6:25
  177  Stephen Cercone, Sr         21:14    6:51
  238  Tripp Bly, Fr               22:35    7:17
  244  Billy McCormick, Fr         22:51    7:22
Time = 1:37:42     Places = 444

14. Beaver Area
   12  Max Goldcamp, Sr            17:35    5:40
   43  Ryan Bennett, Sr            18:36    6:00
   92  Jason Potts, Sr             19:40    6:21
  100  Radek Assetta, Sr           19:46    6:22
  198  Dillion Griffin, So         21:42    7:00
  231  Matt Carland, Jr            22:14    7:10
  252  Miles Tonkovich, Fr         23:22    7:32
Time = 1:37:17     Places = 445

15. South Side
   36  Justin Way, Sr              18:27    5:57
   87  Jacob Morrida, Jr           19:37    6:20
  101  Matt Hospodar, Sr           19:47    6:23
  128  Ryan Slaney, Sr             20:17    6:32
  130  Jaron Martin, Fr            20:19    6:33
  157  Chris Luff, So              20:47    6:42
  216  Alex Rettinger, Fr          22:01    7:06
Time = 1:38:25     Places = 482

16. South Fayette
   45  Max Morrow, Jr              18:40    6:01
   52  John Cochran, Jr            18:55    6:06
   76  Josh Mittereder, Jr         19:27    6:16
  139  James Broderick, So         20:29    6:36
  173  Adam Zombek, Jr             21:04    6:48
  185  Brian Pelescak, Fr          21:28    6:55
  236  Steve Torre, So             22:27    7:14
Time = 1:38:33     Places = 485

17. Fort Cherry
    5  Andrew Lucarini, Jr         17:08    5:31
   39  Adam Lucarini, Fr           18:34    5:59
  123  Dustin Darnley, Jr          20:10    6:30
  152  John Allison, Fr            20:40    6:40
  168  Sam Cowden, Jr              21:01    6:47
  182  Jake Nease, Jr              21:18    6:52
  202  Sean Inskipt, So            21:43    7:00
Time = 1:37:31     Places = 487

18. Ellwood City
   14  Dustin Smith, Sr            17:40    5:42
   73  Jonathan Cortez, Jr         19:23    6:15
  115  Anthony Sainato, Jr         20:01    6:27
  142  Josh Larry, Jr              20:32    6:37
  145  Anthony Washington, So      20:33    6:38
Time = 1:38:07     Places = 489

19. Beaver Falls Hs
   71  Nick Miller, Jr             19:18    6:13
   88  David Kellog, Fr            19:38    6:20
  120  Chez Anderson, Jr           20:06    6:29
  127  Jules Bacon, So             20:14    6:31
  160  David Phillips, Sr          20:51    6:44
  191  Phillip McCargo, Sr         21:34    6:57
Time = 1:40:05     Places = 566

20. Laurel
    4  Evan Miller, So             17:07    5:31
   49  Christopher Papp, Jr        18:48    6:04
  170  Patrick Wilver, Jr          21:03    6:47
  186  David Reed, Fr              21:28    6:55
  187  Zachary Bintrim, Jr         21:29    6:56
  251  Tyler Shoaf, So             23:20    7:31
Time = 1:39:54     Places = 596

21. Shady Side Academy
   59  Jake Bajada, So             19:04    6:09
  114  Ken Toler, Sr               20:01    6:27
  140  Kevin Lemon, Jr             20:30    6:37
  144  Asher Saperstein, So        20:33    6:38
  150  Dhiren Shetty, Sr           20:39    6:39
  192  Judd Bruch, So              21:36    6:58
  203  Joshua Kalla, Jr            21:44    7:01
Time = 1:40:44     Places = 607

22. Seton-La Salle
   97  Alex Perticone, So          19:45    6:22
  112  Charles McGervey, So        19:59    6:27
  131  Dan Mazur, Fr               20:20    6:33
  136  Jarod Kedzierski, Jr        20:28    6:36
  141  Mike Creehan, Fr            20:31    6:37
  153  Eric Garrity, Sr            20:44    6:41
  154  Luke Potenziani, Fr         20:45    6:41
Time = 1:41:00     Places = 617

23. Mohawk
   41  Kevin Hoffman, Sr           18:36    6:00
   83  Monas Cunningham, Jr        19:33    6:18
  118  Brian Gallagher, Jr         20:03    6:28
  166  Ben Jones, Jr               20:59    6:46
  230  Justin Carlo, Sr            22:14    7:10
  253  Zach Cowher, Sr             23:27    7:34
Time = 1:41:23     Places = 638

24. Geibel Catholic High 
   33  Nelson Gaydos, Sr           18:19    5:54
   94  Nick Nypaver, Sr            19:41    6:21
  164  Anthony Speeney, Fr         20:57    6:45
  189  John McGrogan, Fr           21:32    6:57
  195  Taylor Nowicki, Fr          21:39    6:59
  200  Alan Kolonsky, Sr           21:43    7:00
  218  Frank McGrogan, Sr          22:06    7:08
Time = 1:42:06     Places = 675

25. McGuffey
  105  Shalan Gottschalk, Jr       19:50    6:24
  117  Jurek Mills, Fr             20:02    6:27
  137  Richard Kubacki, So         20:29    6:36
  156  Andy Moore, Fr              20:46    6:42
  163  Sam Farabee, Jr             20:54    6:44
  176  Stephen McCarthy, So        21:12    6:50
  207  Ian McGuier, Sr             21:51    7:03
Time = 1:41:58     Places = 678

26. Chartiers-Houston Jr.
   70  Matt Johnston, So           19:17    6:13
  111  Chris Shay, Jr              19:58    6:26
  125  Jake Kaempf, Jr             20:11    6:30
  159  Ryan Cherry, Fr             20:49    6:43
  215  P J. Schwartz, So           22:00    7:06
  217  Chuck Nichols, Sr           22:05    7:07
  247  Brandon Miller, So          22:59    7:25
Time = 1:42:13     Places = 680

27. Keystone Oaks
   34  Gregory Madden, Sr          18:21    5:55
  126  Phillip Franks, Sr          20:13    6:31
  143  Alex Augenstein, So         20:32    6:37
  188  Matt Giardina, So           21:31    6:56
  197  Paul Bayens, Sr             21:41    6:59
  239  Corey Tokarsky, Sr          22:38    7:18
  250  Ryan Francus, Jr            23:20    7:31
Time = 1:42:15     Places = 688

28. Yough
   69  Rich Zowacki, Jr            19:17    6:13
  104  Brian Gross, Jr             19:49    6:23
  106  Michael Gavalek, Sr         19:50    6:24
  229  Matt Steiner, Sr            22:14    7:10
  240  David Tamasy, Fr            22:38    7:18
  256  Ricky Martz, Sr             23:40    7:38
  257  Paul Machesky, Jr           23:47    7:40
Time = 1:43:45     Places = 748

29. New Brighton
   74  Ben Griffith, Sr            19:24    6:15
   84  Sam Coleman, Sr             19:34    6:19
  180  Ben Stein, Sr               21:17    6:52
  196  Andrew Patterson, So        21:39    6:59
  243  Kane Rombold, So            22:46    7:20
  260  William Smith, So           24:15    7:49
  274  Robbie Young, So            26:34    8:34
Time = 1:44:37     Places = 777

30. Waynesburg Central
   63  Bobby Stitchick, Jr         19:09    6:10
  134  Codie Snyder, Fr            20:26    6:35
  172  Zach Cesa, Jr               21:03    6:47
  199  Sebastian Chambers, Fr      21:43    7:00
  223  Jonathan King, Jr           22:11    7:09
Time = 1:44:29     Places = 791

31. Burgettstown
  113  Adam Divecchio, So          19:59    6:27
  148  David Reed, Jr              20:36    6:38
  149  Nick Phillis, Jr            20:36    6:39
  183  Branden Lashhorn, Fr        21:24    6:54
  214  Ryan Degenkolb, Fr          21:59    7:05
Time = 1:44:32     Places = 807

32. Brownsville Hs
   42  Cameron Coffey, So          18:36    6:00
  151  Jonathan Rohlf, So          20:39    6:39
  179  Jason Bella, Jr             21:15    6:51
  221  Zack Hibbs, Fr              22:08    7:08
  254  Greg Allison, Jr            23:29    7:34
  276  Kelly Tunny, Fr             30:34    9:51
Time = 1:46:05     Places = 847

33. South Park Hs
  121  Jason Hines, Sr             20:07    6:29
  135  Matt Cavalier, Fr           20:27    6:36
  175  Bryan Smith, Jr             21:11    6:50
  184  Mike Jones, So              21:25    6:54
  235  Patrick Slappo, Sr          22:23    7:13
  248  Alex Romano, So             23:08    7:28
  259  Tony Azzolina, Fr           24:03    7:45
Time = 1:45:31     Places = 850

34. Washington
   46  Michael McCormick, Jr       18:40    6:01
   93  Robert Milhoan, Sr          19:41    6:21
  219  Curtis Gould, Jr            22:06    7:08
  227  Brett Kinkade, Fr           22:12    7:10
  272  Justin Gordon, Fr           26:20    8:29
Time = 1:48:57     Places = 857

35. Winchester Thurston
  133  Rogan Grant, Fr             20:24    6:35
  155  Bennett Washburn, Sr        20:46    6:42
  181  Sam Loevner, Sr             21:17    6:52
  204  Addae Pickeney, So          21:47    7:01
  206  Adam Eller, Fr              21:49    7:02
  208  Max Lowenstein, Fr          21:51    7:03
  224  Brian Krell, So             22:11    7:09
Time = 1:46:01     Places = 879

36. Freedom Area
    7  Ryan Barlow, Sr             17:14    5:33
  213  Ronnie Hatt, Sr             21:58    7:05
  226  Travis Baumiller, Sr        22:12    7:09
  232  Devin Sauers, So            22:19    7:12
  255  Nolan Rider, So             23:36    7:36
  263  Trevor Polaski, So          24:29    7:54
  275  Matt Jamison, Sr            28:34    9:13
Time = 1:47:17     Places = 933

37. Frazier
   98  Brandon Mathews, Fr         19:46    6:22
  169  Garrett Baber, So           21:01    6:47
  222  Austin Mitchell, Fr         22:09    7:09
  228  Steven Cowen, Jr            22:12    7:10
  242  Zachary Smith, So           22:42    7:19
  273  Jarrett Eakins, Sr          26:21    8:30
Time = 1:47:48     Places = 959

38. Shenango
  110  Brandon Kusnierz, So        19:57    6:26
  193  Tyler Gricks, So            21:37    6:58
  225  Carl Stephenson, Fr         22:12    7:09
  241  Dyllan Lattimer, Fr         22:38    7:18
  261  Dan Venasco, So             24:19    7:50
  262  Ray Moyer, Fr               24:22    7:51
  266  Anthony Uram, Sr            24:45    7:59
Time = 1:50:41     Places = 1030

39. Ford City
  107  Eli Smith, So               19:50    6:24
  201  Matt McClelland, Jr         21:43    7:00
  233  Isaac Smith, Jr             22:21    7:12
  246  David Vincent, So           22:58    7:24
  258  David Gallaher, Fr          23:56    7:43
  271  John Steele, So             26:01    8:24
Time = 1:50:47     Places = 1045

40. The Neighborhood Acad
  165  Darrell Moore, Jr           20:58    6:46
  174  Fred Underwood, Jr          21:09    6:49
  205  Mario Dixon, Fr             21:48    7:02
  264  Darius Sullivan, So         24:38    7:56
  269  Brian Murray, So            25:37    8:16
  270  Aaron Holness, Fr           25:56    8:22
Time = 1:54:09     Places = 1077

41. Vincentian Academy
  161  Andrew Spicer, Fr           20:52    6:44
  210  Jeff Walzer, Sr             21:57    7:05
  237  Matt Devlin, Fr             22:31    7:16
  245  Pete Stalter, Fr            22:56    7:24
  267  Chris Cuifi, Sr             24:53    8:01
Time = 1:53:07     Places = 1120

42. union
  211  Josh Stitt, So              21:58    7:05
  212  John Riggins, Fr            21:58    7:05
  234  Chris Cooper, So            22:23    7:13
  249  Vince Cenname, Fr           23:10    7:28
  265  Angelo Pellini, Jr          24:41    7:58
  268  Zach Strobel, Fr            25:31    8:14
Time = 1:54:09     Places = 1171
Top

        TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Jonathan McElwain, Jr            5:16       10:39    16:42    5:23  Riverside Beaver Co.
    2     2  Matt Springer, Jr                5:25       10:49    16:56    5:28  Riverview
    3     3  John Yankello, So                5:19       10:48    17:05    5:30  Quaker Valley
    4     4  Evan Miller, So                  5:21       10:49    17:07    5:31  Laurel
    5     5  Andrew Lucarini, Jr              5:17       10:48    17:08    5:31  Fort Cherry
    6     6  Chad Kosanovich, Jr              5:25       11:01    17:12    5:33  Quaker Valley
    7     7  Ryan Barlow, Sr                  5:24       10:55    17:14    5:33  Freedom Area
    8     8  Mike Springer, Sr                5:26       11:00    17:19    5:35  Riverview
    9     9  Adam Mengel, Sr                  5:27       11:03    17:24    5:37  Center
   10    10  Nick Zarzeczny, Jr               5:33       11:02    17:29    5:38  Avonworth
   11    11  Justin Stadelmyer, Sr            5:28       11:04    17:33    5:40  Mars
   12    12  Max Goldcamp, Sr                 5:28       11:11    17:35    5:40  Beaver Area
   13    13  Andrew Hotchkiss, Fr             5:48       11:23    17:35    5:40  Quaker Valley
   14    14  Dustin Smith, Sr                 5:30       11:09    17:40    5:42  Ellwood City
   15    15  Mike Zakor, Sr                   5:28       11:11    17:44    5:43  Avonworth
   16    16  Eddie Grystar, So                5:42       11:22    17:44    5:43  Riverview
   17    17  Justin Najewicz, So              5:32       11:17    17:47    5:44  Southmoreland Hs
   18    18  Greg Forsythe, Sr                5:26       11:13    17:49    5:45  Greensburg Central Ca
   19    19  Tim Gillingham, Sr               5:28       11:11    17:57    5:47  Northgate
   20    20  Jeremy Hall, Jr                  5:31       11:25    18:00    5:48  Center
   21    21  Nick Edinger, Jr                 5:41       11:27    18:02    5:49  Mars
   22    22  Marius Klien, Jr                 5:39       11:35    18:03    5:49  Riverside Beaver Co.
   23    23  Brandon Stadelmyer, Sr           5:42       11:37    18:03    5:49  Mars
   24    24  Drew Haller, Sr                  5:39       11:32    18:06    5:50  Northgate
   25    25  Peter Gegick, Sr                 5:40       11:32    18:09    5:51  Bishop Canevin
   26        Brandon Morris, Sr               5:36       11:31    18:10    5:52  Kittanning
   27    26  Paul Schumacher, Sr              5:52       11:44    18:11    5:52  Quaker Valley
   28    27  J T. Ahearn, So                  5:35       11:35    18:13    5:52  Sewickley Academy
   29        Eric Dian, So                    5:43       11:34    18:13    5:52  North Catholic
   30    28  Ian Pegg, Jr                     5:50       11:44    18:14    5:53  Quaker Valley
   31    29  Nick Froats, So                  5:43       11:41    18:16    5:53  Olsh
   32    30  Tyler Vivio, So                  5:45       11:45    18:16    5:53  Southmoreland Hs
   33    31  Ryan Clarkson, Jr                5:43       11:38    18:17    5:54  Southmoreland Hs
   34    32  Michael Lewis, Sr                5:47       11:43    18:18    5:54  Mars
   35    33  Nelson Gaydos, Sr                5:44       11:51    18:19    5:54  Geibel Catholic High 
   36    34  Gregory Madden, Sr               5:42       11:39    18:21    5:55  Keystone Oaks
   37    35  Sergei Dines, So                 5:41       11:39    18:24    5:56  Freeport
   38    36  Justin Way, Sr                   5:51       11:38    18:27    5:57  South Side
   39    37  Chris Hardt, Fr                  5:49       11:47    18:29    5:58  Mars
   40    38  Robert Smith, Fr                 5:48       11:45    18:31    5:58  Southmoreland Hs
   41    39  Adam Lucarini, Fr                5:38       11:43    18:34    5:59  Fort Cherry
   42    40  Omar Hyjek, So                  11:41       11:41    18:34    5:59  Quaker Valley

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

43 41 Kevin Hoffman, Sr 5:52 11:51 18:36 6:00 Mohawk 44 42 Cameron Coffey, So 5:51 11:51 18:36 6:00 Brownsville Hs 45 43 Ryan Bennett, Sr 5:41 11:46 18:36 6:00 Beaver Area 46 44 Mac Byrne-Houser, So 5:43 11:44 18:37 6:00 Greensburg Central Ca 47 45 Max Morrow, Jr 5:47 11:52 18:40 6:01 South Fayette 48 46 Michael McCormick, Jr 5:44 11:47 18:40 6:01 Washington 49 47 Matt Martin, Jr 5:45 11:51 18:46 6:03 Riverside Beaver Co. 50 48 Mike Farah, Jr 6:04 12:03 18:47 6:04 Riverside Beaver Co. 51 49 Christopher Papp, Jr 5:41 11:52 18:48 6:04 Laurel 52 50 Max Henderson, So 5:59 12:00 18:49 6:04 Riverside Beaver Co. 53 51 Nolan Carroll, Jr 5:52 12:01 18:51 6:05 Northgate 54 52 John Cochran, Jr 5:47 11:59 18:55 6:06 South Fayette 55 53 Justin Petrovich, So 5:50 11:55 18:56 6:06 Bishop Canevin 56 54 Evan Dalesio, Jr 5:47 12:01 18:57 6:07 Olsh 57 55 Eric Dunn, Jr 5:55 12:02 18:57 6:07 Freeport 58 56 Jordin Schober, So 5:51 12:06 18:58 6:07 Greensburg Central Ca 59 57 Alex Myers, Jr 6:03 12:06 18:59 6:07 Riverview 60 58 Steve Castner, So 5:57 12:11 18:59 6:07 Quaker Valley 61 59 Jake Bajada, So 6:00 12:09 19:04 6:09 Shady Side Academy 62 60 Jon Randza, Sr 5:50 12:05 19:06 6:10 Mars 63 61 Alex Baker, Sr 5:58 12:10 19:07 6:10 Avonworth 64 62 Max Queale, Sr 5:50 12:10 19:08 6:10 Greensburg Central Ca 65 63 Bobby Stitchick, Jr 5:52 11:59 19:09 6:10 Waynesburg Central 66 64 Tom Forsythe, Fr 5:57 12:16 19:10 6:11 Greensburg Central Ca 67 65 Mike Fulmore, Jr 5:38 11:44 19:11 6:11 Sewickley Academy 68 66 Garrett Ott, Fr 5:49 12:11 19:12 6:12 Center 69 67 Steve Tehovnik, Sr 6:07 12:13 19:13 6:12 Sewickley Academy 70 68 Kory Kiefer, Jr 6:06 12:21 19:15 6:12 Southmoreland Hs 71 69 Rich Zowacki, Jr 6:06 12:19 19:17 6:13 Yough 72 70 Matt Johnston, So 5:40 12:00 19:17 6:13 Chartiers-Houston Jr. 73 71 Nick Miller, Jr 6:01 12:31 19:18 6:13 Beaver Falls Hs 74 72 Brian Whitling, So 6:07 12:24 19:18 6:13 Olsh 75 73 Jonathan Cortez, Jr 6:02 12:23 19:23 6:15 Ellwood City 76 74 Ben Griffith, Sr 6:17 12:27 19:24 6:15 New Brighton 77 75 Austin Willis, Fr 6:11 12:32 19:24 6:15 Southmoreland Hs 78 76 Josh Mittereder, Jr 6:02 12:18 19:27 6:16 South Fayette 79 77 Mike Brenner, Jr 6:02 12:19 19:29 6:17 Riverside Beaver Co. 80 78 Seth Egnot, Sr 6:00 12:20 19:29 6:17 Center 81 79 Daniel Verbene, Jr 6:05 12:26 19:31 6:18 Bishop Canevin 82 80 Paul Amoroso, So 6:08 12:21 19:32 6:18 Center 83 81 Devin Fabian, Sr 6:03 12:28 19:32 6:18 Avonworth 84 82 Houston Hunt, So 12:35 12:35 19:32 6:18 Avonworth 85 83 Monas Cunningham, Jr 6:23 12:38 19:33 6:18 Mohawk 86 84 Sam Coleman, Sr 6:17 12:34 19:34 6:19 New Brighton 87 85 David Hazlett, Sr 6:15 12:30 19:34 6:19 Riverview 88 Matthew Hoffman, Fr 6:13 12:26 19:36 6:19 North Catholic 89 86 Matt Hall, So 6:09 12:31 19:37 6:19 Freeport 90 87 Jacob Morrida, Jr 6:14 12:31 19:37 6:20 South Side 91 88 David Kellog, Fr 6:06 12:34 19:38 6:20 Beaver Falls Hs 92 89 Patrick Donavan, Jr 6:19 12:38 19:38 6:20 Riverview 93 90 Joey Faherty, Jr 6:01 12:22 19:38 6:20 Olsh 94 91 Mike Zeiber, Jr 5:56 12:19 19:39 6:20 Center 95 92 Jason Potts, Sr 6:04 12:28 19:40 6:21 Beaver Area 96 93 Robert Milhoan, Sr 6:01 12:30 19:41 6:21 Washington 97 94 Nick Nypaver, Sr 6:05 12:41 19:41 6:21 Geibel Catholic High 98 95 Chris Alikhani, Jr 5:41 11:50 19:42 6:21 Mars 99 96 Scott Beatty, So 6:22 12:36 19:42 6:21 Avonworth 100 Jesse Mikita, Jr 6:10 12:43 19:44 6:22 Elderton 101 97 Alex Perticone, So 6:00 12:28 19:45 6:22 Seton-La Salle 102 98 Brandon Mathews, Fr 6:18 12:36 19:46 6:22 Frazier 103 99 Patrick Michael, Fr 6:05 12:32 19:46 6:22 Olsh 104 100 Radek Assetta, Sr 6:16 12:40 19:46 6:22 Beaver Area 105 101 Matt Hospodar, Sr 6:14 12:40 19:47 6:23 South Side 106 102 Antonio Giori, Jr 6:12 12:35 19:48 6:23 Freeport 107 103 Luke Griffin, Jr 6:17 12:43 19:48 6:23 Riverside Beaver Co. 108 104 Brian Gross, Jr 6:03 12:27 19:49 6:23 Yough 109 105 Shalan Gottschalk, Jr 6:33 12:49 19:50 6:24 McGuffey 110 106 Michael Gavalek, Sr 6:11 12:39 19:50 6:24 Yough 111 107 Eli Smith, So 6:09 12:32 19:50 6:24 Ford City 112 Donald Gossett, Sr 6:02 12:34 19:52 6:24 Avella 113 108 Jack Billings, Jr 6:16 12:49 19:54 6:25 Sewickley Academy 114 109 Lucas Briola, Jr 6:12 12:33 19:56 6:26 Bishop Canevin 115 110 Brandon Kusnierz, So 6:09 12:33 19:57 6:26 Shenango 116 111 Chris Shay, Jr 6:18 12:45 19:58 6:26 Chartiers-Houston Jr. 117 112 Charles McGervey, So 6:08 12:58 19:59 6:27 Seton-La Salle 118 113 Adam Divecchio, So 6:10 12:34 19:59 6:27 Burgettstown 119 114 Ken Toler, Sr 6:08 12:37 20:01 6:27 Shady Side Academy 120 115 Anthony Sainato, Jr 6:20 12:50 20:01 6:27 Ellwood City 121 Steven Kromka, Jr 6:20 12:47 20:01 6:27 Kittanning 122 116 Matt Durbin, Fr 6:22 12:55 20:02 6:27 Bishop Canevin 123 117 Jurek Mills, Fr 6:33 12:58 20:02 6:27 McGuffey 124 118 Brian Gallagher, Jr 6:21 12:48 20:03 6:28 Mohawk 125 119 Connor Mulligan, Fr 5:58 12:36 20:03 6:28 Northgate 126 120 Chez Anderson, Jr 6:17 12:48 20:06 6:29 Beaver Falls Hs 127 121 Jason Hines, Sr 5:44 12:29 20:07 6:29 South Park Hs 128 122 Jake Very, Fr 6:21 12:56 20:09 6:30 Greensburg Central Ca 129 123 Dustin Darnley, Jr 6:06 12:42 20:10 6:30 Fort Cherry 130 124 Louis Miller, Jr 6:21 12:56 20:11 6:30 Greensburg Central Ca 131 125 Jake Kaempf, Jr 6:23 12:50 20:11 6:30 Chartiers-Houston Jr. 132 126 Phillip Franks, Sr 12:37 12:37 20:13 6:31 Keystone Oaks 133 127 Jules Bacon, So 6:17 12:56 20:14 6:31 Beaver Falls Hs 134 128 Ryan Slaney, Sr 12:51 12:51 20:17 6:32 South Side 135 129 Matt Grzywinski, So 6:21 12:49 20:18 6:33 Avonworth 136 130 Jaron Martin, Fr 6:31 13:03 20:19 6:33 South Side 137 131 Dan Mazur, Fr 6:41 13:14 20:20 6:33 Seton-La Salle 138 132 Gary Glatz, Sr 6:22 13:02 20:21 6:34 Center 139 Andy Caffro, Jr 6:07 12:44 20:22 6:34 W Beaver 140 133 Rogan Grant, Fr 6:12 12:55 20:24 6:35 Winchester Thurston 141 134 Codie Snyder, Fr 6:21 12:56 20:26 6:35 Waynesburg Central 142 135 Matt Cavalier, Fr 6:13 12:52 20:27 6:36 South Park Hs 143 136 Jarod Kedzierski, Jr 6:16 13:07 20:28 6:36 Seton-La Salle 144 137 Richard Kubacki, So 6:35 13:11 20:29 6:36 McGuffey 145 138 Eric Snyder, Fr 6:21 12:53 20:29 6:36 Freeport 146 139 James Broderick, So 6:33 13:11 20:29 6:36 South Fayette 147 140 Kevin Lemon, Jr 6:24 13:12 20:30 6:37 Shady Side Academy 148 141 Mike Creehan, Fr 6:25 13:04 20:31 6:37 Seton-La Salle 149 142 Josh Larry, Jr 6:20 12:57 20:32 6:37 Ellwood City 150 143 Alex Augenstein, So 6:31 13:12 20:32 6:37 Keystone Oaks 151 144 Asher Saperstein, So 6:18 13:01 20:33 6:38 Shady Side Academy 152 145 Anthony Washington, So 6:29 13:13 20:33 6:38 Ellwood City 153 146 Jimmy Silay, So 6:15 12:59 20:33 6:38 Northgate 154 147 Frank Dechellis, So 6:22 13:17 20:35 6:38 Olsh 155 148 David Reed, Jr 6:17 12:57 20:36 6:38 Burgettstown 156 149 Nick Phillis, Jr 6:31 13:25 20:36 6:39 Burgettstown 157 150 Dhiren Shetty, Sr 6:25 13:01 20:39 6:39 Shady Side Academy 158 151 Jonathan Rohlf, So 6:09 13:04 20:39 6:39 Brownsville Hs 159 152 John Allison, Fr 6:23 13:12 20:40 6:40 Fort Cherry 160 153 Eric Garrity, Sr 6:16 13:07 20:44 6:41 Seton-La Salle 161 154 Luke Potenziani, Fr 6:42 13:22 20:45 6:41 Seton-La Salle 162 155 Bennett Washburn, Sr 6:25 13:18 20:46 6:42 Winchester Thurston 163 156 Andy Moore, Fr 6:54 13:27 20:46 6:42 McGuffey 164 157 Chris Luff, So 6:32 13:16 20:47 6:42 South Side 165 158 Ryan Sybo, So 6:20 13:12 20:48 6:42 Northgate 166 159 Ryan Cherry, Fr 6:34 13:16 20:49 6:43 Chartiers-Houston Jr. 167 160 David Phillips, Sr 6:18 13:05 20:51 6:44 Beaver Falls Hs 168 161 Andrew Spicer, Fr 6:42 13:31 20:52 6:44 Vincentian Academy 169 162 Brady Hunzeker, Fr 6:33 13:15 20:52 6:44 Riverview 170 163 Sam Farabee, Jr 6:52 13:35 20:54 6:44 McGuffey 171 Joe Dephillips, Sr 6:12 12:52 20:54 6:44 Jefferson-Morgan 172 164 Anthony Speeney, Fr 6:44 13:30 20:57 6:45 Geibel Catholic High 173 165 Darrell Moore, Jr 6:26 13:24 20:58 6:46 The Neighborhood Acad 174 166 Ben Jones, Jr 6:46 13:28 20:59 6:46 Mohawk 175 167 Josh Burkhart, Fr 6:28 13:21 21:00 6:46 Southmoreland Hs 176 168 Sam Cowden, Jr 6:22 13:26 21:01 6:47 Fort Cherry 177 169 Garrett Baber, So 6:44 13:44 21:01 6:47 Frazier 178 170 Patrick Wilver, Jr 6:34 13:31 21:03 6:47 Laurel 179 171 Aaron Makatura, Fr 6:19 13:18 21:03 6:47 Northgate 180 172 Zach Cesa, Jr 6:38 13:27 21:03 6:47 Waynesburg Central 181 173 Adam Zombek, Jr 6:30 13:23 21:04 6:48 South Fayette 182 174 Fred Underwood, Jr 6:49 13:48 21:09 6:49 The Neighborhood Acad 183 175 Bryan Smith, Jr 6:37 13:33 21:11 6:50 South Park Hs 184 176 Stephen McCarthy, So 6:47 13:27 21:12 6:50 McGuffey 185 177 Stephen Cercone, Sr 6:42 13:42 21:14 6:51 Sewickley Academy 186 178 Matt Maxwell, Jr 6:39 13:37 21:15 6:51 Freeport 187 179 Jason Bella, Jr 6:32 13:33 21:15 6:51 Brownsville Hs 188 180 Ben Stein, Sr 6:52 13:50 21:17 6:52 New Brighton 189 181 Sam Loevner, Sr 6:42 13:42 21:17 6:52 Winchester Thurston 190 182 Jake Nease, Jr 6:32 13:38 21:18 6:52 Fort Cherry 191 183 Branden Lashhorn, Fr 7:00 13:47 21:24 6:54 Burgettstown 192 184 Mike Jones, So 6:38 13:40 21:25 6:54 South Park Hs 193 185 Brian Pelescak, Fr 6:48 13:43 21:28 6:55 South Fayette 194 186 David Reed, Fr 6:44 13:54 21:28 6:55 Laurel 195 187 Zachary Bintrim, Jr 6:46 13:57 21:29 6:56 Laurel 196 188 Matt Giardina, So 7:07 13:56 21:31 6:56 Keystone Oaks 197 189 John McGrogan, Fr 6:55 13:47 21:32 6:57 Geibel Catholic High 198 190 Matt Vandyke, Fr 6:10 12:49 21:32 6:57 Olsh 199 191 Phillip McCargo, Sr 6:46 13:47 21:34 6:57 Beaver Falls Hs 200 192 Judd Bruch, So 6:57 13:54 21:36 6:58 Shady Side Academy 201 Richard Lesko, So 6:57 13:56 21:36 6:58 Steel Valley 202 193 Tyler Gricks, So 7:04 14:05 21:37 6:58 Shenango 203 194 Casey Tarasi, So 6:51 13:48 21:38 6:59 Bishop Canevin 204 Luke Poljak, Jr 6:45 13:57 21:38 6:59 Brentwood 205 195 Taylor Nowicki, Fr 6:48 13:55 21:39 6:59 Geibel Catholic High 206 196 Andrew Patterson, So 6:48 13:50 21:39 6:59 New Brighton 207 197 Paul Bayens, Sr 7:07 13:56 21:41 6:59 Keystone Oaks
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

208 198 Dillion Griffin, So 6:51 13:59 21:42 7:00 Beaver Area 209 199 Sebastian Chambers, Fr 6:45 13:45 21:43 7:00 Waynesburg Central 210 200 Alan Kolonsky, Sr 6:21 13:36 21:43 7:00 Geibel Catholic High 211 201 Matt McClelland, Jr 6:38 13:45 21:43 7:00 Ford City 212 202 Sean Inskipt, So 6:55 14:00 21:43 7:00 Fort Cherry 213 203 Joshua Kalla, Jr 6:55 13:59 21:44 7:01 Shady Side Academy 214 204 Addae Pickeney, So 6:51 14:07 21:47 7:01 Winchester Thurston 215 205 Mario Dixon, Fr 6:53 14:02 21:48 7:02 The Neighborhood Acad 216 206 Adam Eller, Fr 6:09 13:02 21:49 7:02 Winchester Thurston 217 207 Ian McGuier, Sr 6:52 13:46 21:51 7:03 McGuffey 218 208 Max Lowenstein, Fr 6:51 14:08 21:51 7:03 Winchester Thurston 219 209 Jeff Flora, Fr 6:49 13:57 21:56 7:04 Bishop Canevin 220 210 Jeff Walzer, Sr 6:43 13:48 21:57 7:05 Vincentian Academy 221 211 Josh Stitt, So 6:48 14:01 21:58 7:05 union 222 212 John Riggins, Fr 6:47 13:57 21:58 7:05 union 223 213 Ronnie Hatt, Sr 6:46 14:08 21:58 7:05 Freedom Area 224 214 Ryan Degenkolb, Fr 7:08 14:15 21:59 7:05 Burgettstown 225 Sean Berger, Fr 6:57 14:08 22:00 7:06 North Catholic 226 215 P J. Schwartz, So 7:06 14:11 22:00 7:06 Chartiers-Houston Jr. 227 216 Alex Rettinger, Fr 6:51 14:03 22:01 7:06 South Side 228 217 Chuck Nichols, Sr 14:06 14:06 22:05 7:07 Chartiers-Houston Jr. 229 218 Frank McGrogan, Sr 6:55 14:10 22:06 7:08 Geibel Catholic High 230 219 Curtis Gould, Jr 6:50 14:11 22:06 7:08 Washington 231 220 Steven Posney, Fr 6:46 13:55 22:08 7:08 Freeport 232 221 Zack Hibbs, Fr 6:39 14:06 22:08 7:08 Brownsville Hs 233 222 Austin Mitchell, Fr 7:02 14:11 22:09 7:09 Frazier 234 223 Jonathan King, Jr 6:54 14:08 22:11 7:09 Waynesburg Central 235 224 Brian Krell, So 6:48 14:07 22:11 7:09 Winchester Thurston 236 225 Carl Stephenson, Fr 7:02 14:14 22:12 7:09 Shenango 237 226 Travis Baumiller, Sr 7:11 14:32 22:12 7:09 Freedom Area 238 227 Brett Kinkade, Fr 7:06 14:24 22:12 7:10 Washington 239 228 Steven Cowen, Jr 7:03 14:16 22:12 7:10 Frazier 240 229 Matt Steiner, Sr 6:55 14:26 22:14 7:10 Yough 241 230 Justin Carlo, Sr 6:57 14:12 22:14 7:10 Mohawk 242 231 Matt Carland, Jr 6:58 14:10 22:14 7:10 Beaver Area 243 232 Devin Sauers, So 7:10 14:34 22:19 7:12 Freedom Area 244 233 Isaac Smith, Jr 6:54 14:13 22:21 7:12 Ford City 245 234 Chris Cooper, So 6:56 14:17 22:23 7:13 union 246 235 Patrick Slappo, Sr 7:18 14:32 22:23 7:13 South Park Hs 247 236 Steve Torre, So 14:22 14:22 22:27 7:14 South Fayette 248 237 Matt Devlin, Fr 7:01 14:25 22:31 7:16 Vincentian Academy 249 238 Tripp Bly, Fr 6:55 14:30 22:35 7:17 Sewickley Academy 250 Mitch Carr, Fr 7:05 14:22 22:36 7:17 Neshannock 251 239 Corey Tokarsky, Sr 7:07 14:29 22:38 7:18 Keystone Oaks 252 240 David Tamasy, Fr 7:00 14:18 22:38 7:18 Yough 253 241 Dyllan Lattimer, Fr 7:02 14:23 22:38 7:18 Shenango 254 242 Zachary Smith, So 6:59 14:29 22:42 7:19 Frazier 255 243 Kane Rombold, So 6:53 14:19 22:46 7:20 New Brighton 256 244 Billy McCormick, Fr 7:19 14:50 22:51 7:22 Sewickley Academy 257 245 Pete Stalter, Fr 7:02 14:33 22:56 7:24 Vincentian Academy 258 Conrad Plasterer, Sr 7:11 14:54 22:58 7:24 Avella 259 246 David Vincent, So 7:01 14:20 22:58 7:24 Ford City 260 247 Brandon Miller, So 7:07 14:28 22:59 7:25 Chartiers-Houston Jr. 261 248 Alex Romano, So 7:02 14:30 23:08 7:28 South Park Hs 262 249 Vince Cenname, Fr 7:22 14:52 23:10 7:28 union 263 Dom Marcone, So 7:21 14:53 23:17 7:30 Steel Valley 264 250 Ryan Francus, Jr 7:07 14:30 23:20 7:31 Keystone Oaks 265 251 Tyler Shoaf, So 6:59 14:34 23:20 7:31 Laurel 266 252 Miles Tonkovich, Fr 7:12 14:41 23:22 7:32 Beaver Area 267 253 Zach Cowher, Sr 7:33 15:12 23:27 7:34 Mohawk 268 254 Greg Allison, Jr 7:06 14:52 23:29 7:34 Brownsville Hs 269 Cody Brunn, Fr 7:22 15:02 23:34 7:36 North Catholic 270 255 Nolan Rider, So 7:17 15:09 23:36 7:36 Freedom Area 271 256 Ricky Martz, Sr 7:15 15:07 23:40 7:38 Yough 272 George Rowsick, Jr 7:19 15:15 23:41 7:38 Brentwood 273 257 Paul Machesky, Jr 6:56 14:48 23:47 7:40 Yough 274 258 David Gallaher, Fr 7:31 15:12 23:56 7:43 Ford City 275 259 Tony Azzolina, Fr 7:12 15:10 24:03 7:45 South Park Hs 276 260 William Smith, So 7:21 15:09 24:15 7:49 New Brighton 277 261 Dan Venasco, So 7:37 15:36 24:19 7:50 Shenango 278 262 Ray Moyer, Fr 7:31 15:35 24:22 7:51 Shenango 279 263 Trevor Polaski, So 7:38 15:32 24:29 7:54 Freedom Area 280 264 Darius Sullivan, So 7:28 15:37 24:38 7:56 The Neighborhood Acad 281 265 Angelo Pellini, Jr 7:22 15:30 24:41 7:58 union 282 266 Anthony Uram, Sr 7:25 15:48 24:45 7:59 Shenango
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

283 267 Chris Cuifi, Sr 7:24 15:32 24:53 8:01 Vincentian Academy 284 268 Zach Strobel, Fr 8:01 15:57 25:31 8:14 union 285 Craig Cornick, Sr 7:36 15:56 25:36 8:15 Brentwood 286 269 Brian Murray, So 7:59 16:34 25:37 8:16 The Neighborhood Acad 287 270 Aaron Holness, Fr 7:41 16:42 25:56 8:22 The Neighborhood Acad 288 271 John Steele, So 7:50 16:33 26:01 8:24 Ford City 289 272 Justin Gordon, Fr 8:18 16:33 26:20 8:29 Washington 290 273 Jarrett Eakins, Sr 7:27 16:32 26:21 8:30 Frazier 291 274 Robbie Young, So 7:56 16:44 26:34 8:34 New Brighton
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | Top

292 Matthew Johntony, Fr 8:56 18:18 27:56 9:01 Neshannock 293 Andrew Kirkland, Fr 7:20 17:13 28:25 9:10 Aquinas Academy Of Pi 294 275 Matt Jamison, Sr 9:01 18:26 28:34 9:13 Freedom Area 295 276 Kelly Tunny, Fr 9:09 19:17 30:34 9:51 Brownsville Hs "*" indicates females 70 finishers among Men 1 & Under 73 finishers among Men 2 - 2 82 finishers among Men 3 - 3 70 finishers among Men 4 - 4 295 male finishers 0 female finishers 295 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.