WPIAL AAA Boys 5K

Oct. 27, 2005

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

Qualifiers shown in red.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD


  1   North Allegheny          85    2    5   15   27   36   43   71   16:56        54

  2   Pittsburgh C C          128    1    7   24   42   54   62  100   17:02      1:31

  3   Norwin                  152   12   14   31   46   49   61   94   17:16        47

  4   Knoch                   241   13   17   29   66  116  179  209   17:28      1:30
  5   Butler                  243   19   25   38   69   92  104  128   17:31      1:10
  6   North Hills             251    3   37   39   81   91  120  167   17:31      1:35
  7   Gateway                 257   16   32   48   59  102  159  201   17:35      1:20
  8   Latrobe                 274   21   40   44   70   99  109  161   17:38      1:09
  9   Baldwin                 297   22   33   64   73  105  121  162   17:41      1:09
 10   Fox Chapel              309   47   57   58   68   79   82  171   17:47        20
 11   Seneca Valley           310   20   35   45   88  122  163  180   17:43      1:24
 12   Penntrafford            323    6    9   55  117  136  185  186   17:37      1:57
 13   Hampton Hs              370   56   65   67   72  110  207  242   17:55        38
 14   Canon-McMillan          387   28   85   86   90   98  147  168   17:57        57
 15   Mt. Lebanon             398   41   74   78   97  108  127  153   17:59        49
 16   Franklin Regional       407    4   11   76  140  176  177  213   17:49      2:29
 17   Hempfield Area          410   18   50  101  112  129  137  149   17:57      1:36
 18   Trinity                 441   10   89   96  111  135  173  193   18:00      1:42
 19   Greensburg Salem        485   52   60   93  132  148  197  198   18:10      1:02
 20   Bethel Park             491   26   34   95  131  205  226  235   18:08      2:15
 21   West Allegheny          506    8   83   84  144  187  208  217   18:07      2:23
 22   Kiski Area              578   23  106  145  150  154  165  194   18:19      1:37
 23   Connellsville           608   80  107  130  139  152  184  200   18:26        47
 24   Upper St. Clair         633   75  113  134  155  156  216  237   18:28        51
 25   Peters Township         662   51  115  157  169  170  203  222   18:32      1:18
 26   Moon Area               735   30  114  166  195  230  244  245   18:43      2:28
 27   Pine Richland           800   77  146  175  190  212  218  233   18:52      1:33
 28   Plum                    815  119  160  172  181  183  202  228   18:52        42
 29   McKeesport Area         833  118  133  141  220  221  248  250   18:57      1:13
 30   West Mifflin            890   63  125  182  256  264  277  292   19:24      3:20
 31   Shaler Area             892  123  124  199  214  232  238  246   19:06      1:20
 32   Ambridge                902  126  151  158  227  240  254  284   19:08      1:34
 33   Indiana                 908  103  164  192  210  239  272  278   19:10      1:45
 34   Hopewell                951  143  174  189  211  234  241  263   19:13      1:10
 35   Woodland Hills         1041   53  236  243  247  262  268  298   19:48      3:19
 36   Montour                1085  204  215  219  223  224  265  273   19:33        16
 37   Uniontown              1122  138  206  253  258  267  285        20:05      2:50
 38   Thomas Jefferson       1126  142  178  257  261  288  289        20:26      4:29
 39   Laurel Highlands       1172   87  231  281  283  290  291  293   21:13      5:18
 40   Chartiers Valley       1188  188  229  252  259  260  271  282   20:06      1:34
 41   Ringgold               1272  196  251  266  279  280  287  296   21:04      3:00
 42   Keystone Oaks          1276  191  255  269  275  286  294  295   21:13      3:34
 43   Highlands              1294  225  249  270  274  276  297        21:07      2:19

Individuals


1. North Allegheny
    2  Max Brown, Sr               16:30    5:19
    5  Pat Morgan, So              16:37    5:22
   15  Patrick Baxter, Sr          16:55    5:27
   27  Matt Jacob, So              17:13    5:33
   36  Justin Taylor, So           17:23    5:36
   43  Dan O'Brien, So             17:33    5:40
   71  John Boujoukos, Sr          17:53    5:46
Time = 1:24:36     Places = 85


2. Pittsburgh C C
    1  Scott Van Kooten, Jr        16:10    5:13
    7  Dario Donatelli, Sr         16:39    5:22
   24  Andy Wagoner, Sr            17:09    5:32
   42  Jon Nemeth, Sr              17:31    5:39
   54  Connor Hassan, Jr           17:41    5:42
   62  Will Dzombak, Sr            17:47    5:44
  100  Chris Laufman, Jr           18:14    5:53
Time = 1:25:08     Places = 128


3. Norwin
   12  Mike Ferragonio, Sr         16:53    5:27
   14  Jess Bradley, Sr            16:54    5:27
   31  Larry Lenhart, Jr           17:18    5:35
   46  Steve Kustra, Sr            17:37    5:41
   49  Phil Lipko, Sr              17:39    5:41
   61  Josh Hooke, So              17:47    5:44
   94  Jonathan Babyak, Jr         18:11    5:52
Time = 1:26:19     Places = 152


4. Knoch
   13  Artie Black, Sr             16:53    5:27
   17  Kyle Reeping, Sr            16:56    5:28
   29  Ben Hutterer, Jr            17:17    5:35
   66  Chris Recio, Sr             17:50    5:45
  116  Cory Steinhagen, Jr         18:23    5:56
  179  Brian Tackett, Fr           19:05    6:09
  209  Cj Burns, Sr                19:28    6:17
Time = 1:27:18     Places = 241

5. Butler
   19  Steven Monnie, Jr           17:00    5:29
   25  Ben Porter, Fr              17:09    5:32
   38  Robert Miller, Jr           17:26    5:37
   69  Michael Dinger, Sr          17:52    5:46
   92  Jonathan Fleming, So        18:09    5:51
  104  David Karls, Sr             18:17    5:54
  128  William Laue, So            18:29    5:58
Time = 1:27:35     Places = 243

6. North Hills
    3  Brennan O'Hare, Sr          16:35    5:21
   37  Michael Vlah, Fr            17:25    5:37
   39  Adam Sencak, Sr             17:27    5:37
   81  Dan Carey, So               17:59    5:48
   91  Greg Sencak, So             18:09    5:51
  120  Nate Laslow, So             18:25    5:56
  167  Adam Brown, Fr              18:55    6:06
Time = 1:27:33     Places = 251

7. Gateway
   16  Rick Carlson, Jr            16:55    5:27
   32  Adam Tucek, Jr              17:19    5:35
   48  Daniel Krystek, Fr          17:39    5:41
   59  Andy Beck, Jr               17:46    5:44
  102  Alex Loughran, So           18:15    5:53
  159  Matt Erin, Jr               18:48    6:04
  201  Daniel Warsaw, So           19:21    6:14
Time = 1:27:53     Places = 257

8. Latrobe
   21  Kevin Wanichko, Jr          17:05    5:30
   40  Tyler Ferrari, Sr           17:28    5:38
   44  Tyler Stewart, Jr           17:34    5:40
   70  Nathan Peffer, Jr           17:52    5:46
   99  Zach Small, Sr              18:13    5:52
  109  Matt Molitor, So            18:19    5:54
  161  Ryan Pischke, Jr            18:49    6:04
Time = 1:28:10     Places = 274

9. Baldwin
   22  David Adley, So             17:08    5:31
   33  Mike Meade, Sr              17:20    5:35
   64  Nate Aaron, Jr              17:48    5:45
   73  T J. Hobart, Fr             17:53    5:46
  105  Vince Edwards, Sr           18:17    5:54
  121  Charlie Vargo, Jr           18:25    5:56
  162  Joe Mazzocco, Jr            18:51    6:05
Time = 1:28:24     Places = 297

10. Fox Chapel
   47  Alex Rowland, Sr            17:39    5:41
   57  Ben Fiorillo, Jr            17:43    5:43
   58  Greg Pollock, Jr            17:45    5:44
   68  Kyle Hauber, Sr             17:52    5:46
   79  Ryan Duffy, Sr              17:58    5:48
   82  John Knauss, Sr             17:59    5:48
  171  Louis Curcio, Fr            18:58    6:07
Time = 1:28:54     Places = 309

11. Seneca Valley
   20  Chris Cipro, So             17:03    5:30
   35  Dan Dickey, Jr              17:22    5:36
   45  Cam Staufer, Fr             17:37    5:41
   88  Louis Butler, Jr            18:04    5:50
  122  Ben Ronallo, Jr             18:27    5:57
  163  Jd Mazzocco, Jr             18:51    6:05
  180  Vince Ulizio, Fr            19:05    6:09
Time = 1:28:32     Places = 310

12. Penntrafford
    6  Andy Iams, Sr               16:39    5:22
    9  Josh Christopher, Jr        16:46    5:25
   55  James Gnecco, Jr            17:41    5:42
  117  Jon Stumpf, Jr              18:24    5:56
  136  Ben Staab, Jr               18:35    6:00
  185  Jon Casey, Sr               19:07    6:10
  186  Barry Kistler, So           19:07    6:10
Time = 1:28:03     Places = 323

13. Hampton Hs
   56  Evan Leja, Sr               17:42    5:43
   65  Jon Luchansky, Jr           17:50    5:45
   67  Chad Seigneur, Fr           17:51    5:45
   72  Ryan Mahoney, Sr            17:53    5:46
  110  Nick Matthews, Jr           18:20    5:55
  207  Scott Forsythe, Jr          19:25    6:16
  242  Kyle Krieger, Sr            20:03    6:28
Time = 1:29:34     Places = 370

14. Canon-McMillan
   28  Julian Rankin, So           17:16    5:34
   85  Nate Tovornik, Jr           18:03    5:49
   86  Craig Jucha, Sr             18:03    5:49
   90  Kyle Gibson, So             18:08    5:51
   98  Jon Heyman, Jr              18:13    5:52
  147  Colin Johnston, So          18:41    6:01
  168  Barry Bissiere, Jr          18:56    6:06
Time = 1:29:41     Places = 387

15. Mt. Lebanon
   41  Josh Caputo, Sr             17:30    5:38
   74  Miles Becker, So            17:55    5:47
   78  Allan Nascone, Sr           17:57    5:47
   97  Doug Templeton, Sr          18:13    5:52
  108  Dan Kleifgen, So            18:19    5:54
  127  Mike Harwick, Sr            18:28    5:57
  153  Jay Johnston, Sr            18:44    6:03
Time = 1:29:51     Places = 398

16. Franklin Regional
    4  Kyle Botten, Sr             16:35    5:21
   11  Justin Kurp, Jr             16:52    5:26
   76  Kevin Baldasere, Jr         17:56    5:47
  140  Paul Gagliardi, Sr          18:37    6:00
  176  Jake Flynn, Fr              19:03    6:09
  177  Kevin Iacovino, Fr          19:04    6:09
  213  Tim Lahmers, So             19:29    6:17
Time = 1:29:02     Places = 407

17. Hempfield Area
   18  Nick Garcia, Jr             16:56    5:28
   50  Caleb Betton, Jr            17:39    5:41
  101  Eric Ferry, Jr              18:15    5:53
  112  Ben Imhoff, Jr              18:21    5:55
  129  Nathan Fink, Fr             18:31    5:58
  137  Aaron Johnson, Sr           18:36    6:00
  149  Mark Bevilacqua, So         18:41    6:02
Time = 1:29:41     Places = 410

18. Trinity
   10  Tyler Lyon, Jr              16:51    5:26
   89  Nick Standish, Jr           18:05    5:50
   96  Jon Wik, Sr                 18:12    5:52
  111  Ryan Bassi, Jr              18:20    5:55
  135  Mario Iacano, Jr            18:33    5:59
  173  Randall Dye, Sr             18:58    6:07
  193  Jimmy Huff, Fr              19:14    6:12
Time = 1:30:00     Places = 441

19. Greensburg Salem
   52  John Nosal, So              17:40    5:42
   60  Patrick Thomas, Sr          17:47    5:44
   93  Steven Todaro, So           18:10    5:52
  132  Mike Olecki, So             18:32    5:59
  148  Chris Kubicek, Sr           18:41    6:02
  197  Josh Detar, So              19:18    6:13
  198  Andrew Kaylor, So           19:18    6:14
Time = 1:30:48     Places = 485

20. Bethel Park
   26  Kyle Kaminski, Sr           17:09    5:32
   34  Mike Vaughn, Sr             17:22    5:36
   95  Joe Pigatti, Sr             18:11    5:52
  131  Jon Buch, Fr                18:32    5:59
  205  Robert Metzler, Sr          19:24    6:15
  226  Robert Gibb, Jr             19:42    6:21
  235  Nels Yehnert, So            19:53    6:25
Time = 1:30:36     Places = 491

21. West Allegheny
    8  Kyle Dorman, Sr             16:45    5:24
   83  Mason Fisher, Sr            18:00    5:48
   84  Gerry Hudak, Sr             18:03    5:49
  144  Gerry Bennett, Jr           18:39    6:01
  187  Matt McDonald, So           19:07    6:10
  208  Ryan Fisher, So             19:27    6:16
  217  Blake Fenton, So            19:33    6:18
Time = 1:30:32     Places = 506

22. Kiski Area
   23  Steve Mszyco, Jr            17:08    5:32
  106  Nicholas Higgins, So        18:18    5:54
  145  Ron Morandini, Fr           18:39    6:01
  150  Alex Nigra, So              18:42    6:02
  154  Brett Meeder, So            18:45    6:03
  165  Matthew Wehrle, So          18:52    6:05
  194  Kevin Mottura, Jr           19:15    6:12
Time = 1:31:31     Places = 578

23. Connellsville
   80  Arlo Helms, So              17:58    5:48
  107  Brad Showman, Sr            18:19    5:54
  130  Joe Villaneuva, Jr          18:31    5:58
  139  Alan Nedley, Fr             18:36    6:00
  152  Jeremy Molinaro, So         18:44    6:02
  184  Nathan Richter, So          19:07    6:10
  200  Dennis Curry, Fr            19:20    6:14
Time = 1:32:06     Places = 608

24. Upper St. Clair
   75  Jon Weimer, Jr              17:56    5:47
  113  Chris Horoszko, Jr          18:22    5:55
  134  Tanner Fackenthal, Sr       18:33    5:59
  155  Will Seymour, Sr            18:45    6:03
  156  Philip Yeung, Fr            18:46    6:03
  216  Jordan Shonberg, So         19:32    6:18
  237  Paul Griffith, Fr           19:57    6:26
Time = 1:32:20     Places = 633

25. Peters Township
   51  Dan Schulte, Sr             17:39    5:42
  115  Brandon Gabelhart, Sr       18:22    5:55
  157  Adam Komoroski, Jr          18:47    6:03
  169  Nate Yancheff, Sr           18:57    6:07
  170  Ben Fortna, Jr              18:57    6:07
  203  Mark Stasenko, Sr           19:23    6:15
  222  Michael Debowski, So        19:38    6:20
Time = 1:32:40     Places = 662

26. Moon Area
   30  Ben Rogers, Jr              17:18    5:35
  114  Dave Donahoe, Sr            18:22    5:55
  166  Andy Howard, Jr             18:53    6:05
  195  David Chen, Jr              19:16    6:13
  230  Mike Azzarello, Sr          19:45    6:22
  244  Ryan Taylor, So             20:10    6:30
  245  Ryan Mischler, Fr           20:13    6:31
Time = 1:33:31     Places = 735

27. Pine Richland
   77  Ryan McCormick, So          17:57    5:47
  146  James Peters, Sr            18:40    6:01
  175  Dave Vaccarello, So         19:02    6:08
  190  Justin Bui, Jr              19:10    6:11
  212  Bob Charland, Jr            19:29    6:17
  218  Ryan Alan, Fr               19:34    6:18
  233  Ryan Frankowski, Fr         19:47    6:23
Time = 1:34:16     Places = 800

28. Plum
  119  John Cuda, Fr               18:25    5:56
  160  Matt Giunta, Sr             18:49    6:04
  172  David Humphrey, Jr          18:58    6:07
  181  Kevin Deasy, Fr             19:05    6:09
  183  Ben Griffiths, Fr           19:06    6:09
  202  Scott Delo, Sr              19:22    6:15
  228  Anthony Russo, Jr           19:44    6:22
Time = 1:34:20     Places = 815

29. McKeesport Area
  118  Michael Faix, Sr            18:24    5:56
  133  Taylor Nielsen, Jr          18:33    5:59
  141  Benjamin Dunlop, Sr         18:38    6:00
  220  Michael Fehr, So            19:35    6:19
  221  Daniel Ellwood, Jr          19:37    6:19
  248  Sean Proud, So              20:18    6:33
  250  Erik Voron, So              20:20    6:33
Time = 1:34:45     Places = 833

30. West Mifflin
   63  Mike Smith, Sr              17:47    5:44
  125  Bobby Spicuzza, Jr          18:27    5:57
  182  Keith Kitchen, Sr           19:05    6:09
  256  Greg Hilliard, Fr           20:32    6:37
  264  Steve Takach, Jr            21:06    6:48
  277  Matt Kelly, Sr              22:01    7:06
  292  Ron Murphy, Fr              23:29    7:34
Time = 1:36:56     Places = 890

31. Shaler Area
  123  Josh Logan, So              18:27    5:57
  124  Bob Cizek, Jr               18:27    5:57
  199  Steve Perlik, Jr            19:19    6:14
  214  Greg Mullen, So             19:30    6:17
  232  Marty Tierney, Jr           19:47    6:23
  238  Andy McKee, Jr              19:58    6:26
  246  Adam Bernardo, Jr           20:15    6:32
Time = 1:35:28     Places = 892

32. Ambridge
  126  Joe Tisak, So               18:28    5:57
  151  Scott Nail, Sr              18:42    6:02
  158  Bryan Johnston, So          18:48    6:04
  227  Jordan Sonnet, Fr           19:44    6:22
  240  Chris Perciavalle, Jr       20:01    6:27
  254  Chris Mylan, Jr             20:28    6:36
  284  Brian Chinchilla, So        22:31    7:16
Time = 1:35:40     Places = 902

33. Indiana
  103  Ben Dickinson, Jr           18:16    5:53
  164  Matt Browe, Sr              18:51    6:05
  192  Dan Browe, So               19:13    6:12
  210  Garrett Milner, Fr          19:28    6:17
  239  James McArdle, So           20:00    6:27
  272  Kyle Cobaugh, Sr            21:39    6:59
  278  Daniel Sandrowizcz, So      22:03    7:06
Time = 1:35:46     Places = 908

34. Hopewell
  143  Robert Adams, Jr            18:38    6:01
  174  Alex Osman, Fr              18:59    6:07
  189  Andrew Emanuele, Jr         19:10    6:11
  211  Charles Colteryahn, So      19:29    6:17
  234  Benjamin Augspurger, Jr     19:47    6:23
  241  Shane Dusch, Fr             20:03    6:28
  263  Edward Boff, So             21:01    6:47
Time = 1:36:02     Places = 951

35. Woodland Hills
   53  Tamon Oshimo, Jr            17:40    5:42
  236  Jack Sanker, Jr             19:56    6:26
  243  Ted Rubin, So               20:09    6:30
  247  Aaron Weiss, So             20:16    6:32
  262  Jim Theiss, Jr              20:59    6:46
  268  Donald Kunkle, So           21:37    6:58
  298  Adam Solomon, Sr            26:51    8:39
Time = 1:38:59     Places = 1041

36. Montour
  204  Dan Dunn, So                19:24    6:15
  215  Tim Hoggard, Jr             19:30    6:17
  219  Eoin Koepfinger, Jr         19:35    6:19
  223  Ben Kronk, Jr               19:39    6:20
  224  Brad Hoggard, So            19:40    6:20
  265  Jon Fischer, So             21:07    6:49
  273  Pasquale Coppola, So        21:42    7:00
Time = 1:37:45     Places = 1085

37. Uniontown
  138  Andy Naymick, Sr            18:36    6:00
  206  Kameron Schaefer, So        19:24    6:15
  253  Dezmine Teets, So           20:26    6:35
  258  Mac Festa, Sr               20:35    6:38
  267  Brodie Kelley, Fr           21:26    6:55
  285  Darius Reeves, So           22:36    7:17
Time = 1:40:25     Places = 1122

38. Thomas Jefferson
  142  Patrick Graham, Sr          18:38    6:00
  178  Josh Busko, Jr              19:04    6:09
  257  Sean Volk, So               20:33    6:38
  261  Evan Gates, Fr              20:47    6:42
  288  David Stout, Sr             23:07    7:27
  289  David Grassi, Sr            23:18    7:31
Time = 1:42:07     Places = 1126

39. Laurel Highlands
   87  Ryan Thorn, Jr              18:03    5:49
  231  Donnie Means, Jr            19:46    6:22
  281  Anthony Howard, Jr          22:23    7:13
  283  Josh Boyle, Jr              22:30    7:15
  290  Matt Wood, Jr               23:21    7:32
  291  Chris Miller, Sr            23:27    7:34
  293  Matt Rosso, Sr              23:30    7:35
Time = 1:46:02     Places = 1172

40. Chartiers Valley
  188  Ian Trusz, Jr               19:09    6:10
  229  Tommy Wallisch, Sr          19:44    6:22
  252  Tyler Wertz, So             20:21    6:34
  259  Bryan Seybert, Sr           20:36    6:38
  260  Jason Pitassi, Sr           20:43    6:41
  271  Jason McConkey, Sr          21:38    6:59
  282  Ben Campbell, Sr            22:25    7:14
Time = 1:40:30     Places = 1188

41. Ringgold
  196  Collin Anderson, Sr         19:17    6:13
  251  Jeff Giovannucci, Jr        20:20    6:34
  266  Adam Kerin, Fr              21:16    6:51
  279  David Criss, So             22:13    7:10
  280  Josh Menendez, So           22:16    7:11
  287  Carl Sutherland, So         22:50    7:22
  296  Mike Sendek, So             24:01    7:45
Time = 1:45:20     Places = 1272

42. Keystone Oaks
  191  Greg Madden, So             19:11    6:11
  255  Phillip Franks, So          20:30    6:37
  269  Ryan McCoy, Sr              21:38    6:59
  275  Scott McEvoy, Jr            21:58    7:05
  286  Frank Speicher, Jr          22:45    7:20
  294  Tom Marasco, Fr             23:36    7:37
  295  Scott Strain, Jr            23:39    7:38
Time = 1:46:01     Places = 1276

43. Highlands
  225  Ryan Urik, Sr               19:41    6:21
  249  Curtis Pavlik, So           20:19    6:33
  270  Aaron Paul, Sr              21:38    6:59
  274  Doug Porter, Jr             21:56    7:04
  276  Tyler Klein, Jr             22:00    7:06
  297  Clay Austin, Jr             24:23    7:52
Time = 1:45:32     Places = 1294
Top

        TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Scott Van Kooten, Jr             5:12       10:27    16:10    5:13  Pittsburgh C C
    2     2  Max Brown, Sr                    5:13       10:28    16:30    5:19  North Allegheny
    3     3  Brennan O'Hare, Sr               5:22       10:48    16:35    5:21  North Hills
    4     4  Kyle Botten, Sr                  5:25       10:54    16:35    5:21  Franklin Regional
    5     5  Pat Morgan, So                   5:25       10:45    16:37    5:22  North Allegheny
    6     6  Andy Iams, Sr                    5:22       10:46    16:39    5:22  Penntrafford
    7     7  Dario Donatelli, Sr              5:29       10:54    16:39    5:22  Pittsburgh C C
    8     8  Kyle Dorman, Sr                  5:23       10:48    16:45    5:24  West Allegheny
    9     9  Josh Christopher, Jr             5:21       10:46    16:46    5:25  Penntrafford
   10    10  Tyler Lyon, Jr                   5:23       10:53    16:51    5:26  Trinity
   11    11  Justin Kurp, Jr                  5:30       11:03    16:52    5:26  Franklin Regional
   12    12  Mike Ferragonio, Sr              5:31       11:02    16:53    5:27  Norwin
   13    13  Artie Black, Sr                  5:29       10:56    16:53    5:27  Knoch
   14    14  Jess Bradley, Sr                 5:31       11:02    16:54    5:27  Norwin
   15    15  Patrick Baxter, Sr               5:34       10:59    16:55    5:27  North Allegheny
   16    16  Rick Carlson, Jr                 5:30       11:01    16:55    5:27  Gateway
   17    17  Kyle Reeping, Sr                 5:29       10:58    16:56    5:28  Knoch
   18    18  Nick Garcia, Jr                  5:32       11:02    16:56    5:28  Hempfield Area
   19        Malcolm Muhammad, Jr              :00       11:02    16:57    5:28  Penn Hills Hs
   20    19  Steven Monnie, Jr                5:40       11:03    17:00    5:29  Butler
   21    20  Chris Cipro, So                  5:35       11:03    17:03    5:30  Seneca Valley
   22    21  Kevin Wanichko, Jr               5:33       11:05    17:05    5:30  Latrobe
   23    22  David Adley, So                  5:31       11:02    17:08    5:31  Baldwin
   24    23  Steve Mszyco, Jr                 5:32       11:08    17:08    5:32  Kiski Area
   25    24  Andy Wagoner, Sr                 5:35       11:04    17:09    5:32  Pittsburgh C C
   26    25  Ben Porter, Fr                   5:40       11:14    17:09    5:32  Butler
   27    26  Kyle Kaminski, Sr                5:29       11:04    17:09    5:32  Bethel Park
   28    27  Matt Jacob, So                   5:35       11:11    17:13    5:33  North Allegheny
   29    28  Julian Rankin, So                5:28       11:07    17:16    5:34  Canon-McMillan
   30    29  Ben Hutterer, Jr                 5:36       11:12    17:17    5:35  Knoch
   31    30  Ben Rogers, Jr                   5:31       11:12    17:18    5:35  Moon Area
   32    31  Larry Lenhart, Jr                5:32       11:09    17:18    5:35  Norwin
   33    32  Adam Tucek, Jr                   5:30       11:14    17:19    5:35  Gateway
   34    33  Mike Meade, Sr                   5:26       11:01    17:20    5:35  Baldwin
   35    34  Mike Vaughn, Sr                  5:28       11:08    17:22    5:36  Bethel Park
   36    35  Dan Dickey, Jr                   5:38       11:16    17:22    5:36  Seneca Valley
   37    36  Justin Taylor, So                5:36       11:13    17:23    5:36  North Allegheny
   38    37  Michael Vlah, Fr                 5:48       11:29    17:25    5:37  North Hills
   39    38  Robert Miller, Jr                5:36       11:16    17:26    5:37  Butler
   40    39  Adam Sencak, Sr                  5:47       11:28    17:27    5:37  North Hills
   41    40  Tyler Ferrari, Sr                5:34       11:15    17:28    5:38  Latrobe
   42    41  Josh Caputo, Sr                  5:34       11:15    17:30    5:38  Mt. Lebanon
   43    42  Jon Nemeth, Sr                   5:43       11:34    17:31    5:39  Pittsburgh C C
   44    43  Dan O'Brien, So                  5:39       11:20    17:33    5:40  North Allegheny
   45    44  Tyler Stewart, Jr                5:35       11:19    17:34    5:40  Latrobe
   46    45  Cam Staufer, Fr                  5:54       11:35    17:37    5:41  Seneca Valley
   47    46  Steve Kustra, Sr                 5:44       11:27    17:37    5:41  Norwin
   48    47  Alex Rowland, Sr                 5:32       11:12    17:39    5:41  Fox Chapel
   49    48  Daniel Krystek, Fr               5:42       11:31    17:39    5:41  Gateway
   50    49  Phil Lipko, Sr                   5:39       11:27    17:39    5:41  Norwin
   51    50  Caleb Betton, Jr                 5:51       11:32    17:39    5:41  Hempfield Area
   52    51  Dan Schulte, Sr                  5:38       11:29    17:39    5:42  Peters Township
   53    52  John Nosal, So                   5:54       11:34    17:40    5:42  Greensburg Salem
   54    53  Tamon Oshimo, Jr                 5:48       11:36    17:40    5:42  Woodland Hills
   55    54  Connor Hassan, Jr                5:48       11:35    17:41    5:42  Pittsburgh C C
   56    55  James Gnecco, Jr                 5:42       11:35    17:41    5:42  Penntrafford
   57    56  Evan Leja, Sr                    5:41       11:30    17:42    5:43  Hampton Hs
   58    57  Ben Fiorillo, Jr                 5:36       11:24    17:43    5:43  Fox Chapel
   59    58  Greg Pollock, Jr                 5:49       11:33    17:45    5:44  Fox Chapel
   60    59  Andy Beck, Jr                    5:38       11:28    17:46    5:44  Gateway
   61    60  Patrick Thomas, Sr               5:57       11:42    17:47    5:44  Greensburg Salem
   62    61  Josh Hooke, So                   5:51       11:40    17:47    5:44  Norwin
   63    62  Will Dzombak, Sr                 5:49       11:39    17:47    5:44  Pittsburgh C C
   64    63  Mike Smith, Sr                   5:43       11:36    17:47    5:44  West Mifflin
   65    64  Nate Aaron, Jr                   5:50       11:35    17:48    5:45  Baldwin
   66    65  Jon Luchansky, Jr                5:41       11:34    17:50    5:45  Hampton Hs
   67    66  Chris Recio, Sr                  5:53       11:45    17:50    5:45  Knoch
   68    67  Chad Seigneur, Fr                6:02       11:45    17:51    5:45  Hampton Hs
   69    68  Kyle Hauber, Sr                  5:47       11:38    17:52    5:46  Fox Chapel
   70    69  Michael Dinger, Sr               5:45       11:36    17:52    5:46  Butler
   71    70  Nathan Peffer, Jr                5:44       11:38    17:52    5:46  Latrobe
   72    71  John Boujoukos, Sr                :00       11:30    17:53    5:46  North Allegheny
   73    72  Ryan Mahoney, Sr                 5:47       11:39    17:53    5:46  Hampton Hs
   74    73  T J. Hobart, Fr                  5:55       11:44    17:53    5:46  Baldwin
   75    74  Miles Becker, So                 5:59       11:43    17:55    5:47  Mt. Lebanon
   76    75  Jon Weimer, Jr                   5:48       11:40    17:56    5:47  Upper St. Clair
   77    76  Kevin Baldasere, Jr              5:57       11:48    17:56    5:47  Franklin Regional
   78    77  Ryan McCormick, So               5:49       11:41    17:57    5:47  Pine Richland
   79    78  Allan Nascone, Sr                5:47       11:41    17:57    5:47  Mt. Lebanon
   80    79  Ryan Duffy, Sr                   5:45       11:34    17:58    5:48  Fox Chapel
   81    80  Arlo Helms, So                   5:50       11:41    17:58    5:48  Connellsville
   82    81  Dan Carey, So                    5:53       11:40    17:59    5:48  North Hills
   83    82  John Knauss, Sr                  5:47       11:40    17:59    5:48  Fox Chapel
   84    83  Mason Fisher, Sr                 5:39       11:38    18:00    5:48  West Allegheny
   85    84  Gerry Hudak, Sr                  5:42       11:39    18:03    5:49  West Allegheny
   86    85  Nate Tovornik, Jr                5:50       11:47    18:03    5:49  Canon-McMillan
   87    86  Craig Jucha, Sr                  5:45       11:39    18:03    5:49  Canon-McMillan
   88    87  Ryan Thorn, Jr                   5:51       11:42    18:03    5:49  Laurel Highlands
   89    88  Louis Butler, Jr                  :00       11:31    18:04    5:50  Seneca Valley
   90    89  Nick Standish, Jr                5:55       11:52    18:05    5:50  Trinity
   91    90  Kyle Gibson, So                  5:38       11:29    18:08    5:51  Canon-McMillan
   92    91  Greg Sencak, So                  5:52       11:47    18:09    5:51  North Hills
   93    92  Jonathan Fleming, So             5:56       11:51    18:09    5:51  Butler
   94    93  Steven Todaro, So                5:58       11:48    18:10    5:52  Greensburg Salem
   95    94  Jonathan Babyak, Jr               :00       11:55    18:11    5:52  Norwin
   96    95  Joe Pigatti, Sr                  5:51       11:45    18:11    5:52  Bethel Park
   97    96  Jon Wik, Sr                      5:54       11:51    18:12    5:52  Trinity
   98    97  Doug Templeton, Sr               5:56       11:55    18:13    5:52  Mt. Lebanon
   99    98  Jon Heyman, Jr                   5:47       11:46    18:13    5:52  Canon-McMillan
  100    99  Zach Small, Sr                   5:37       11:36    18:13    5:52  Latrobe
  101   100  Chris Laufman, Jr                5:48       11:43    18:14    5:53  Pittsburgh C C
  102   101  Eric Ferry, Jr                   6:00       11:53    18:15    5:53  Hempfield Area
  103   102  Alex Loughran, So                5:47       11:46    18:15    5:53  Gateway
  104   103  Ben Dickinson, Jr                6:01       11:57    18:16    5:53  Indiana
  105   104  David Karls, Sr                  6:04       11:57    18:17    5:54  Butler
  106   105  Vince Edwards, Sr                5:53       11:52    18:17    5:54  Baldwin
  107   106  Nicholas Higgins, So             5:51       12:07    18:18    5:54  Kiski Area
  108   107  Brad Showman, Sr                 5:55       12:00    18:19    5:54  Connellsville
  109   108  Dan Kleifgen, So                 5:58       11:57    18:19    5:54  Mt. Lebanon
  110   109  Matt Molitor, So                 5:50       11:41    18:19    5:54  Latrobe
  111   110  Nick Matthews, Jr                5:57       11:57    18:20    5:55  Hampton Hs
  112   111  Ryan Bassi, Jr                   5:56       12:01    18:20    5:55  Trinity
  113   112  Ben Imhoff, Jr                   6:00       11:59    18:21    5:55  Hempfield Area
  114   113  Chris Horoszko, Jr               5:54       11:46    18:22    5:55  Upper St. Clair
  115   114  Dave Donahoe, Sr                 5:37       11:37    18:22    5:55  Moon Area
  116   115  Brandon Gabelhart, Sr            5:52       11:55    18:22    5:55  Peters Township
  117   116  Cory Steinhagen, Jr              5:54       11:53    18:23    5:56  Knoch
  118   117  Jon Stumpf, Jr                   5:54       12:00    18:24    5:56  Penntrafford
  119   118  Michael Faix, Sr                 6:05       12:00    18:24    5:56  McKeesport Area
  120   119  John Cuda, Fr                    6:08       12:06    18:25    5:56  Plum
  121   120  Nate Laslow, So                  6:03       12:03    18:25    5:56  North Hills
  122   121  Charlie Vargo, Jr                6:06       12:03    18:25    5:56  Baldwin
  123   122  Ben Ronallo, Jr                  5:58       12:00    18:27    5:57  Seneca Valley
  124   123  Josh Logan, So                   6:05       12:04    18:27    5:57  Shaler Area
  125   124  Bob Cizek, Jr                    6:00       12:04    18:27    5:57  Shaler Area
  126   125  Bobby Spicuzza, Jr               6:01       12:00    18:27    5:57  West Mifflin
  127   126  Joe Tisak, So                    6:01       12:04    18:28    5:57  Ambridge
  128   127  Mike Harwick, Sr                 6:00       12:02    18:28    5:57  Mt. Lebanon
  129   128  William Laue, So                 5:54       11:50    18:29    5:58  Butler
  130   129  Nathan Fink, Fr                  6:12       12:10    18:31    5:58  Hempfield Area
  131   130  Joe Villaneuva, Jr               5:46       12:01    18:31    5:58  Connellsville
  132   131  Jon Buch, Fr                     5:44       11:48    18:32    5:59  Bethel Park
  133   132  Mike Olecki, So                  6:10       12:05    18:32    5:59  Greensburg Salem
  134   133  Taylor Nielsen, Jr               6:11       12:11    18:33    5:59  McKeesport Area
  135   134  Tanner Fackenthal, Sr            5:49       11:58    18:33    5:59  Upper St. Clair
  136   135  Mario Iacano, Jr                 5:58       12:08    18:33    5:59  Trinity

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

137 136 Ben Staab, Jr 5:56 12:01 18:35 6:00 Penntrafford 138 137 Aaron Johnson, Sr 6:00 12:02 18:36 6:00 Hempfield Area 139 138 Andy Naymick, Sr 6:04 12:11 18:36 6:00 Uniontown 140 139 Alan Nedley, Fr 6:01 12:02 18:36 6:00 Connellsville 141 140 Paul Gagliardi, Sr 5:52 11:56 18:37 6:00 Franklin Regional 142 141 Benjamin Dunlop, Sr 6:11 12:11 18:38 6:00 McKeesport Area 143 142 Patrick Graham, Sr 5:40 11:58 18:38 6:00 Thomas Jefferson 144 143 Robert Adams, Jr 5:53 12:05 18:38 6:01 Hopewell 145 144 Gerry Bennett, Jr 5:52 12:13 18:39 6:01 West Allegheny 146 145 Ron Morandini, Fr :00 11:59 18:39 6:01 Kiski Area 147 146 James Peters, Sr 5:49 12:02 18:40 6:01 Pine Richland 148 147 Colin Johnston, So 6:09 12:13 18:41 6:01 Canon-McMillan 149 148 Chris Kubicek, Sr 5:57 12:06 18:41 6:02 Greensburg Salem 150 149 Mark Bevilacqua, So 6:01 12:03 18:41 6:02 Hempfield Area 151 150 Alex Nigra, So 6:09 12:19 18:42 6:02 Kiski Area 152 151 Scott Nail, Sr 6:05 12:12 18:42 6:02 Ambridge 153 152 Jeremy Molinaro, So 6:02 12:09 18:44 6:02 Connellsville 154 153 Jay Johnston, Sr 5:59 12:03 18:44 6:03 Mt. Lebanon 155 154 Brett Meeder, So 6:07 12:10 18:45 6:03 Kiski Area 156 155 Will Seymour, Sr 6:02 12:09 18:45 6:03 Upper St. Clair 157 156 Philip Yeung, Fr 5:51 11:50 18:46 6:03 Upper St. Clair 158 157 Adam Komoroski, Jr 5:56 12:07 18:47 6:03 Peters Township 159 158 Bryan Johnston, So 6:02 12:13 18:48 6:04 Ambridge 160 159 Matt Erin, Jr 5:55 12:05 18:48 6:04 Gateway 161 160 Matt Giunta, Sr 6:09 12:21 18:49 6:04 Plum 162 161 Ryan Pischke, Jr 5:59 12:15 18:49 6:04 Latrobe 163 162 Joe Mazzocco, Jr 6:04 12:17 18:51 6:05 Baldwin 164 163 Jd Mazzocco, Jr 6:03 12:13 18:51 6:05 Seneca Valley 165 164 Matt Browe, Sr 6:09 12:16 18:51 6:05 Indiana 166 165 Matthew Wehrle, So 6:13 12:22 18:52 6:05 Kiski Area 167 166 Andy Howard, Jr 5:59 12:15 18:53 6:05 Moon Area 168 167 Adam Brown, Fr 6:05 12:15 18:55 6:06 North Hills 169 168 Barry Bissiere, Jr 5:56 12:04 18:56 6:06 Canon-McMillan 170 169 Nate Yancheff, Sr 5:33 11:56 18:57 6:07 Peters Township 171 170 Ben Fortna, Jr 6:00 12:14 18:57 6:07 Peters Township 172 171 Louis Curcio, Fr 6:22 12:25 18:58 6:07 Fox Chapel 173 172 David Humphrey, Jr 6:08 12:18 18:58 6:07 Plum 174 173 Randall Dye, Sr 5:59 12:09 18:58 6:07 Trinity 175 174 Alex Osman, Fr 6:06 12:22 18:59 6:07 Hopewell 176 175 Dave Vaccarello, So 6:19 12:27 19:02 6:08 Pine Richland 177 176 Jake Flynn, Fr 6:16 12:29 19:03 6:09 Franklin Regional 178 177 Kevin Iacovino, Fr 6:18 12:29 19:04 6:09 Franklin Regional 179 178 Josh Busko, Jr 5:54 12:18 19:04 6:09 Thomas Jefferson 180 179 Brian Tackett, Fr 6:12 12:32 19:05 6:09 Knoch 181 180 Vince Ulizio, Fr 5:59 12:16 19:05 6:09 Seneca Valley 182 181 Kevin Deasy, Fr 6:11 12:27 19:05 6:09 Plum 183 182 Keith Kitchen, Sr 6:08 12:26 19:05 6:09 West Mifflin 184 183 Ben Griffiths, Fr 6:10 12:26 19:06 6:09 Plum 185 184 Nathan Richter, So 6:20 12:32 19:07 6:10 Connellsville 186 185 Jon Casey, Sr 5:58 12:16 19:07 6:10 Penntrafford 187 186 Barry Kistler, So 6:15 12:31 19:07 6:10 Penntrafford 188 187 Matt McDonald, So 6:18 12:37 19:07 6:10 West Allegheny 189 188 Ian Trusz, Jr 6:10 12:24 19:09 6:10 Chartiers Valley 190 189 Andrew Emanuele, Jr 6:24 12:32 19:10 6:11 Hopewell 191 190 Justin Bui, Jr 6:19 12:31 19:10 6:11 Pine Richland 192 191 Greg Madden, So 6:20 12:27 19:11 6:11 Keystone Oaks 193 192 Dan Browe, So 6:16 12:25 19:13 6:12 Indiana 194 193 Jimmy Huff, Fr 6:03 12:22 19:14 6:12 Trinity 195 194 Kevin Mottura, Jr 6:09 12:21 19:15 6:12 Kiski Area 196 195 David Chen, Jr 6:08 12:26 19:16 6:13 Moon Area 197 196 Collin Anderson, Sr 6:14 12:33 19:17 6:13 Ringgold 198 197 Josh Detar, So 6:13 12:28 19:18 6:13 Greensburg Salem 199 198 Andrew Kaylor, So 6:16 12:36 19:18 6:14 Greensburg Salem 200 199 Steve Perlik, Jr 6:04 12:21 19:19 6:14 Shaler Area 201 200 Dennis Curry, Fr 6:18 12:27 19:20 6:14 Connellsville 202 201 Daniel Warsaw, So 5:57 12:25 19:21 6:14 Gateway 203 202 Scott Delo, Sr 6:12 12:31 19:22 6:15 Plum 204 203 Mark Stasenko, Sr 6:17 12:37 19:23 6:15 Peters Township 205 204 Dan Dunn, So 6:18 12:36 19:24 6:15 Montour 206 205 Robert Metzler, Sr 6:06 12:29 19:24 6:15 Bethel Park 207 206 Kameron Schaefer, So 6:13 12:35 19:24 6:15 Uniontown 208 207 Scott Forsythe, Jr 6:07 12:28 19:25 6:16 Hampton Hs 209 208 Ryan Fisher, So 6:03 12:29 19:27 6:16 West Allegheny 210 209 Cj Burns, Sr 6:05 12:27 19:28 6:17 Knoch 211 210 Garrett Milner, Fr 6:17 12:32 19:28 6:17 Indiana 212 211 Charles Colteryahn, So 6:12 12:34 19:29 6:17 Hopewell 213 212 Bob Charland, Jr 6:20 12:44 19:29 6:17 Pine Richland 214 213 Tim Lahmers, So 6:16 12:40 19:29 6:17 Franklin Regional 215 214 Greg Mullen, So 6:12 12:40 19:30 6:17 Shaler Area 216 215 Tim Hoggard, Jr 6:45 12:57 19:30 6:17 Montour 217 216 Jordan Shonberg, So 6:04 12:16 19:32 6:18 Upper St. Clair 218 217 Blake Fenton, So 6:09 12:35 19:33 6:18 West Allegheny 219 218 Ryan Alan, Fr 6:19 12:44 19:34 6:18 Pine Richland 220 219 Eoin Koepfinger, Jr 6:18 12:42 19:35 6:19 Montour 221 220 Michael Fehr, So 6:21 12:43 19:35 6:19 McKeesport Area 222 221 Daniel Ellwood, Jr 6:21 12:46 19:37 6:19 McKeesport Area 223 222 Michael Debowski, So 6:19 12:44 19:38 6:20 Peters Township 224 223 Ben Kronk, Jr 6:21 12:51 19:39 6:20 Montour 225 224 Brad Hoggard, So 6:20 12:51 19:40 6:20 Montour 226 225 Ryan Urik, Sr :00 12:54 19:41 6:21 Highlands 227 226 Robert Gibb, Jr 6:18 12:45 19:42 6:21 Bethel Park 228 227 Jordan Sonnet, Fr 6:07 12:19 19:44 6:22 Ambridge 229 228 Anthony Russo, Jr 5:53 12:26 19:44 6:22 Plum 230 229 Tommy Wallisch, Sr 6:17 12:53 19:44 6:22 Chartiers Valley 231 230 Mike Azzarello, Sr 6:23 12:53 19:45 6:22 Moon Area 232 231 Donnie Means, Jr 6:15 12:47 19:46 6:22 Laurel Highlands 233 232 Marty Tierney, Jr 6:17 12:49 19:47 6:23 Shaler Area 234 233 Ryan Frankowski, Fr 6:20 12:55 19:47 6:23 Pine Richland 235 234 Benjamin Augspurger, Jr 6:27 12:59 19:47 6:23 Hopewell 236 235 Nels Yehnert, So 6:23 12:48 19:53 6:25 Bethel Park 237 236 Jack Sanker, Jr 6:33 13:11 19:56 6:26 Woodland Hills 238 237 Paul Griffith, Fr 6:14 12:44 19:57 6:26 Upper St. Clair 239 238 Andy McKee, Jr 6:31 13:04 19:58 6:26 Shaler Area 240 239 James McArdle, So 6:34 13:09 20:00 6:27 Indiana 241 240 Chris Perciavalle, Jr 6:23 12:55 20:01 6:27 Ambridge 242 241 Shane Dusch, Fr 6:33 13:07 20:03 6:28 Hopewell 243 242 Kyle Krieger, Sr 6:28 13:02 20:03 6:28 Hampton Hs 244 243 Ted Rubin, So 6:15 13:00 20:09 6:30 Woodland Hills 245 244 Ryan Taylor, So 6:20 12:58 20:10 6:30 Moon Area 246 245 Ryan Mischler, Fr 6:26 13:07 20:13 6:31 Moon Area 247 246 Adam Bernardo, Jr 6:24 13:06 20:15 6:32 Shaler Area 248 247 Aaron Weiss, So 6:35 13:10 20:16 6:32 Woodland Hills 249 248 Sean Proud, So 6:40 13:17 20:18 6:33 McKeesport Area 250 249 Curtis Pavlik, So 6:30 13:18 20:19 6:33 Highlands 251 250 Erik Voron, So 6:33 13:13 20:20 6:33 McKeesport Area 252 251 Jeff Giovannucci, Jr 6:33 13:09 20:20 6:34 Ringgold 253 252 Tyler Wertz, So 6:37 13:12 20:21 6:34 Chartiers Valley 254 253 Dezmine Teets, So 6:37 13:35 20:26 6:35 Uniontown 255 254 Chris Mylan, Jr 6:32 13:16 20:28 6:36 Ambridge 256 255 Phillip Franks, So 6:37 13:24 20:30 6:37 Keystone Oaks 257 256 Greg Hilliard, Fr 6:34 13:09 20:32 6:37 West Mifflin 258 257 Sean Volk, So 6:34 13:26 20:33 6:38 Thomas Jefferson 259 258 Mac Festa, Sr 6:15 13:21 20:35 6:38 Uniontown 260 259 Bryan Seybert, Sr 6:33 13:28 20:36 6:38 Chartiers Valley 261 260 Jason Pitassi, Sr 6:39 13:27 20:43 6:41 Chartiers Valley 262 261 Evan Gates, Fr 6:46 13:38 20:47 6:42 Thomas Jefferson 263 262 Jim Theiss, Jr 6:25 13:02 20:59 6:46 Woodland Hills 264 263 Edward Boff, So 6:43 13:35 21:01 6:47 Hopewell 265 264 Steve Takach, Jr 6:54 13:41 21:06 6:48 West Mifflin 266 265 Jon Fischer, So 6:25 13:20 21:07 6:49 Montour 267 266 Adam Kerin, Fr 6:53 13:47 21:16 6:51 Ringgold 268 267 Brodie Kelley, Fr 6:47 13:54 21:26 6:55 Uniontown 269 268 Donald Kunkle, So 6:56 14:06 21:37 6:58 Woodland Hills 270 269 Ryan McCoy, Sr 6:45 13:55 21:38 6:59 Keystone Oaks 271 270 Aaron Paul, Sr 6:58 14:02 21:38 6:59 Highlands 272 271 Jason McConkey, Sr 6:54 14:14 21:38 6:59 Chartiers Valley 273 272 Kyle Cobaugh, Sr 6:58 14:15 21:39 6:59 Indiana
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

274 273 Pasquale Coppola, So 6:54 14:07 21:42 7:00 Montour 275 274 Doug Porter, Jr 7:17 14:24 21:56 7:04 Highlands 276 275 Scott McEvoy, Jr 6:59 14:20 21:58 7:05 Keystone Oaks 277 276 Tyler Klein, Jr 7:18 14:24 22:00 7:06 Highlands 278 277 Matt Kelly, Sr 6:44 14:03 22:01 7:06 West Mifflin 279 278 Daniel Sandrowizcz, So 6:49 14:51 22:03 7:06 Indiana 280 279 David Criss, So 7:19 14:30 22:13 7:10 Ringgold 281 280 Josh Menendez, So 7:19 14:30 22:16 7:11 Ringgold 282 281 Anthony Howard, Jr 6:56 14:22 22:23 7:13 Laurel Highlands 283 282 Ben Campbell, Sr 7:01 14:29 22:25 7:14 Chartiers Valley 284 283 Josh Boyle, Jr 7:11 14:46 22:30 7:15 Laurel Highlands 285 284 Brian Chinchilla, So 7:10 14:32 22:31 7:16 Ambridge 286 285 Darius Reeves, So 7:25 15:12 22:36 7:17 Uniontown 287 286 Frank Speicher, Jr 7:07 14:42 22:45 7:20 Keystone Oaks 288 287 Carl Sutherland, So 7:23 14:50 22:50 7:22 Ringgold 289 288 David Stout, Sr 7:11 15:10 23:07 7:27 Thomas Jefferson 290 289 David Grassi, Sr 7:15 15:04 23:18 7:31 Thomas Jefferson 291 290 Matt Wood, Jr 7:17 15:07 23:21 7:32 Laurel Highlands 292 291 Chris Miller, Sr 6:55 15:00 23:27 7:34 Laurel Highlands 293 292 Ron Murphy, Fr 6:57 15:01 23:29 7:34 West Mifflin 294 293 Matt Rosso, Sr 7:00 15:00 23:30 7:35 Laurel Highlands 295 294 Tom Marasco, Fr 7:42 15:19 23:36 7:37 Keystone Oaks 296 295 Scott Strain, Jr 7:41 15:19 23:39 7:38 Keystone Oaks 297 296 Mike Sendek, So 7:35 15:29 24:01 7:45 Ringgold 298 297 Clay Austin, Jr 7:44 15:39 24:23 7:52 Highlands
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | Top

299 298 Adam Solomon, Sr 6:30 14:10 26:51 8:39 Woodland Hills "*" indicates females 299 finishers among Men 127 & Under 299 male finishers 0 female finishers 299 total finishers
Top

Return to home page.