WPIAL AAA BOYS 5K
Oct. 28, 2004

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   North Hills              63    2    6   11   19   25   96  125   16:58      1:10
  2   Pgh Central Catholic     73    3    4   15   23   28   51  110   17:04        58
  3   North Allegheny         178    5   17   43   53   60   72   93   17:31      1:19
  4   Penn Trafford           224   14   46   49   57   58   62  108   17:45        49
 5*   Norwin                  253   13   35   37   67  101  117  139   17:49      1:21
 6*   Connellsville           253    1   29   50   84   89  129  250   17:38      2:18
  7   Baldwin                 324   18   55   65   83  103  135  176   17:59      1:15
  8   Kiski                   326   27   30   56   94  119  148  165   18:01      1:04
  9   Gateway                 335   32   41   63   99  100  154  221   18:03        53
 10   Butler                  343    9   24   87  102  121  150  159   17:58      1:39
 11   Bethel Park             355   12   47   52   82  162  168  262   18:00      2:01
 12   Moon Area               438   20   36   42  166  174  183  218   18:13      1:58
 13   Franklin Regional       444    8   66  111  116  143  152  161   18:11      1:54
 14   Fox Chapel              447   44   81   97  107  118  126        18:19        49
 15   Greater Latrobe         449   22   45  109  136  137  192  246   18:13      1:22
 16   Mt. Lebanon             456   73   79   86   88  130  155  181   18:20        32
 17   West Allegheny          483   54   76   85  115  153  186  200   18:22      1:03
 18   Pine-Richland           524   39   92   98  138  157  172  203   18:27      1:15
 19   Greensburg Salem        532    7   80  120  134  191  206  234   18:22      2:33
 20   Seneca Valley           537   74   95  105  123  140  163  173   18:30        39
 21   Hempfield               553   34   38   71  194  216  222  235   18:33      2:13
 22   Peters Township         583   10   75  127  175  196  208  228   18:31      2:29
23*   Uniontown               586   40   61  158  160  167  189  214   18:34      1:26
24*   Hampton                 586   31   70  133  151  201  251        18:35      2:01
 25   Canon-McMillan          601   77  112  122  141  149  188  237   18:36        42
 26   Knoch                   643   26  104  124  185  204  205  260   18:44      2:09
 27   Shaler                  671   59   64  128  207  213  276  280   18:50      1:48
 28   Upper St. Clair         767  131  147  156  164  169  209  223   18:57        32
 29   Trinity                 780   33   78  145  247  277  287  295   19:18      3:48
 30   Laurel Highlands        787   48  106  170  182  281  291  300   19:16      3:45
 31   Plum                    881  142  171  180  193  195  199  243   19:16        44
 32   Thomas Jefferson        892   16  132  217  248  279  297  301   19:31      4:12
 33   Chartiers Valley        970   21  178  244  253  274  278  289   19:47      4:01
 34   Highlands Boys          972  144  184  210  215  219  225  258   19:31      1:02
 35   Woodland Hills          990  113  114  232  264  267  275  294   19:48      2:26
 36   Montour                 996   90  211  212  238  245  255  285   19:43      2:03
 37   Ringgold               1000   91  187  198  261  263  272  303   19:47      2:23
 38   Ambridge               1046   69  229  230  249  269  284  290   19:58      2:57
 39   Indiana                1087  190  197  227  233  240  283  292   19:54        54
 40   Penn Hills             1092  177  202  220  241  252  266  271   19:56      1:18
 41   West Mifflin           1151  179  226  231  256  259  268  270   20:09      1:27
 42   McKeesport             1156  146  224  239  265  282  286        20:19      2:43
 43   Keystone Oaks          1192   68  257  273  296  298  299  302   21:31      6:01
 44   Hopewell               1313  236  242  254  288  293             21:12      2:28

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Albert Gallatin
Blackhawk
Elizabeth Forward

1. North Hills
  558     2  Josh Eddy, Sr               16:15    5:14
  560     6  Brennan O'Hare, Jr          16:51    5:26
  559    11  Mike Haley, Sr              17:02    5:30
  561    19  Tim McManus, Jr             17:15    5:34
  562    25  Joe O'Malley, Jr            17:25    5:37
  564    96  Mike Calabria, Jr           18:27    5:57
  563   125  Adam Sencak, Jr             18:38    6:00
Time = 1:24:47     Places = 63

2. Pgh Central Catholic
  601     3  Dan Kuzma, Sr               16:36    5:21
  606     4  Scott Van Kooten, So        16:38    5:22
  603    15  Dario Donatelli, Jr         17:11    5:32
  604    23  Andy Wagoner, Jr            17:24    5:37
  602    28  Will Dzombak, Jr            17:33    5:39
  608    51  John Nemeth, Jr             17:52    5:46
  607   110  Chris Laufman, So           18:32    5:59
Time = 1:25:19     Places = 73

3. North Allegheny
 1147     5  Max Brown, Jr               16:40    5:22
 1148    17  John Boujoukos, Jr          17:14    5:34
 1149    43  Patrick Morgan, Fr          17:46    5:44
 1150    53  Matt Jacob, Fr              17:53    5:46
 1151    60  Dan O'Brien, Fr             17:59    5:48
 1153    72  Grant Butson, Sr            18:07    5:51
 1152    93  Patrick Baxter, Jr          18:25    5:56
Time = 1:27:31     Places = 178

4. Penn Trafford
  814    14  Josh Christopher, So        17:10    5:32
  816    46  Craig Anderton, Sr          17:48    5:44
  819    49  Brian Finley, Sr            17:50    5:45
  821    57  Andy Iams, Jr               17:57    5:47
  815    58  Bryan Waters, Sr            17:58    5:48
  817    62  Shane Anderton, Sr          18:00    5:48
  820   108  Greg Close, Sr              18:30    5:58
Time = 1:28:41     Places = 224

5*. Norwin
  860    13  Mike Ferragonio, Jr         17:09    5:32
  861    35  Larry Lenhart, So           17:41    5:42
  864    37  Steve Kustra, Jr            17:42    5:42
  863    67  Phil Lipko, Jr              18:04    5:50
  865   101  Josh Hooke, Fr              18:29    5:58
  867   117  Max Brutsche, So            18:35    6:00
  862   139  Pat Fawcett, Sr             18:45    6:03
Time = 1:29:04     Places = 253

6*. Connellsville
  184     1  Ken King, Sr                16:05    5:11
  186    29  Wade Schnorr, Sr            17:35    5:40
  185    50  Brad Showman, Jr            17:50    5:45
  188    84  Joe Villanueva, So          18:16    5:53
  187    89  Nick Vinoverski, Sr         18:23    5:56
  189   129  Arlo Helms, Fr              18:39    6:01
  191   250  Seth Weible, So             20:32    6:37
Time = 1:28:07     Places = 253

7. Baldwin
  939    18  Mike Meade, Jr              17:15    5:34
  944    55  David Adley, Fr             17:55    5:47
  943    65  Tim Phillips, Sr            18:03    5:49
  940    83  Nate Aaron, So              18:15    5:53
  941   103  Will Wallender, Sr          18:30    5:58
  945   135  Joe Mazzocco, So            18:42    6:02
  942   176  Vince Edwards, Jr           19:15    6:13
Time = 1:29:55     Places = 324

8. Kiski
  976    27  Steve Mszyco, So            17:32    5:39
  978    30  Erik Suchevich, Sr          17:35    5:40
  971    56  Patrick Arabia, Sr          17:55    5:47
  974    94  Josh Knirschild, So         18:26    5:57
  973   119  Nicholas Higgins, Fr        18:36    6:00
  972   148  Michael Dobbs, Sr           18:52    6:05
  975   165  Chuck Moyes, Fr             19:06    6:10
Time = 1:30:03     Places = 326

9. Gateway
 1164    32  Andy Beck, So               17:36    5:40
 1165    41  Rick Carlson, So            17:43    5:43
 1163    63  Adam Tucek, So              18:01    5:48
 1166    99  Brian McGuire, Sr           18:29    5:57
 1167   100  Scott Tata, Jr              18:29    5:58
 1168   154  Alex Loughran, Fr           18:56    6:06
 1169   221  Anthony Episcopo, Jr        19:54    6:25
Time = 1:30:15     Places = 335

10. Butler
  955     9  James Rogerson, Sr          16:58    5:28
  956    24  Ray Melder, Sr              17:24    5:37
  957    87  Steven Monnie, So           18:22    5:55
  961   102  Michael Dinger, Jr          18:29    5:58
  958   121  John Strutt, Sr             18:37    6:00
  962   150  Chris Henry, Sr             18:53    6:05
  959   159  Nathan Achezinski, Sr       18:58    6:07
Time = 1:29:49     Places = 343

11. Bethel Park
  308    12  Kyle Kaminski, Jr           17:02    5:30
  312    47  Mike Vaughn, Jr             17:48    5:44
  307    52  Tom Haley, So               17:52    5:46
  310    82  Joe Pigatti, Jr             18:14    5:53
  306   162  Kurt Bonn, Sr               19:02    6:08
  309   168  Robert Metzler, Jr          19:11    6:11
  311   262  Kevin Rawlings, So          20:45    6:42
Time = 1:29:56     Places = 355

12. Moon Area
  830    20  Matt Hoy, Sr                17:17    5:34
  832    36  Ben Rogers, So              17:41    5:42
  831    42  Dave Donahoe, Jr            17:46    5:44
  834   166  Casey Statti, So            19:08    6:10
  835   174  Andy Howard, So             19:15    6:12
  836   183  Jeff Beer, Sr               19:20    6:14
  833   218  Ben Canan, Jr               19:51    6:24
Time = 1:31:05     Places = 438

13. Franklin Regional
   53     8  Kyle Botten, Jr             16:55    5:27
   59    66  Alexander Romito, Sr        18:03    5:49
   52   111  Kevin Baldasere, So         18:32    5:59
   58   116  Justin Kurp, So             18:35    5:59
   54   143  Andrew Byers, Jr            18:48    6:04
   56   152  Timothy Folts, Sr           18:55    6:06
   57   161  Paul Gagliardi, Jr          19:01    6:08
Time = 1:30:51     Places = 444

14. Fox Chapel
 1068    44  Ben Fiorillo, So            17:47    5:44
 1072    81  Eric Seigmund, Sr           18:13    5:52
 1067    97  Jim Kelly, Sr               18:28    5:57
 1071   107  Alex Rowland, Jr            18:30    5:58
 1069   118  Greg Pollock, So            18:36    6:00
 1070   126  Aaron Feldman, Sr           18:38    6:01
Time = 1:31:31     Places = 447

15. Greater Latrobe
 1180    22  Tyler Ferrari, Jr           17:22    5:36
 1183    45  Matt Molitar, Fr            17:47    5:44
 1182   109  Eamon McDonough, Sr         18:31    5:58
 1184   136  Ed Moss, Jr                 18:42    6:02
 1186   137  Tyler Stewart, So           18:44    6:02
 1179   192  Jimmy Bryan, Sr             19:29    6:17
 1181   246  Kris Kotouch, Sr            20:26    6:35
Time = 1:31:05     Places = 449

16. Mt. Lebanon
 1131    73  Josh Caputo, Jr             18:08    5:51
 1132    79  David Scheimer, Jr          18:12    5:52
 1136    86  Allan Nascone, Jr           18:18    5:54
 1137    88  Doug Templeton, Jr          18:22    5:55
 1134   130  Joe Fogoros, Fr             18:39    6:01
 1138   155  Jay Johnston, Jr            18:57    6:06
 1133   181  Kevin Connelly, So          19:19    6:14
Time = 1:31:38     Places = 456

17. West Allegheny
 1109    54  Kyle Dorman, Jr             17:53    5:46
 1112    76  Gerry Hudak, Jr             18:10    5:52
 1113    85  Chad Wilson, Sr             18:18    5:54
 1110   115  Mason Fisher, Jr            18:34    5:59
 1111   153  Ryan Fisher, Fr             18:56    6:06
 1107   186  Jerry Bennett, So           19:24    6:15
 1114   200  Tim Vrabel, So              19:34    6:19
Time = 1:31:49     Places = 483

18. Pine-Richland
 1035    39  Bobby Regan, Sr             17:43    5:43
 1041    92  Ryan McCormick, Fr          18:25    5:56
 1038    98  James Peters, Jr            18:28    5:57
 1034   138  Robert Rice, Sr             18:44    6:02
 1036   157  Mark Scrvien, Jr            18:57    6:07
 1039   172  Justin Bui, So              19:13    6:12
 1040   203  David Vaccarello, Fr        19:37    6:19
Time = 1:32:15     Places = 524

19. Greensburg Salem
  893     7  Adam Laubham, Sr            16:54    5:27
  892    80  Elijah Defassio, Sr         18:13    5:52
  895   120  Chris Kubicek, Jr           18:36    6:00
  897   134  Chris Ladd, Jr              18:41    6:02
  898   191  Alex Cox, Jr                19:27    6:16
  894   206  Patrick Thomas, Jr          19:41    6:21
  896   234  Matt Basl, Jr               20:13    6:31
Time = 1:31:49     Places = 532

20. Seneca Valley
  398    74  Dan Dickey, So              18:08    5:51
  395    95  Oliver Flynn, So            18:27    5:57
  394   105  John McPheron, Jr           18:30    5:58
  396   123  Cy Fleming, So              18:37    6:00
  400   140  Ian Carrow, Jr              18:46    6:03
  399   163  Ben Ronallo, So             19:04    6:09
  397   173  J D. Mazzocco, So           19:14    6:12
Time = 1:32:26     Places = 537

21. Hempfield
 1010    34  Eric Reger, Sr              17:37    5:41
 1012    38  Nick Garcia, So             17:42    5:43
 1011    71  Caleb Betton, So            18:07    5:51
 1017   194  Jesse Yaklich, Sr           19:30    6:17
 1013   216  Josh Ament, So              19:49    6:23
 1016   222  Ben Imhoff, So              19:56    6:26
 1014   235  Scott Harley, Sr            20:14    6:31
Time = 1:32:43     Places = 553

22. Peters Township
 1119    10  Scott Maronde, Sr           17:02    5:29
 1120    75  Dan Schulte, Jr             18:10    5:52
 1122   127  Jeremy Yingling, Sr         18:38    6:01
 1116   175  Dan Cox, Sr                 19:15    6:12
 1118   196  Adam Komoroski, So          19:31    6:17
 1117   208  Brandon Gabelhart, Jr       19:43    6:22
 1115   228  Raphael Bertrand, Sr        20:00    6:27
Time = 1:32:34     Places = 583

23*. Uniontown
 1019    40  Jasper Hawker, Sr           17:43    5:43
 1018    61  Kevin Monaghan, Sr          18:00    5:48
 1020   158  Kyle Markwardt, Jr          18:57    6:07
 1023   160  Derek Thomas, Fr            19:01    6:08
 1022   167  John O'Neil, So             19:08    6:10
 1021   189  Aaron Moyer, Sr             19:26    6:16
 1024   214  Andy Naymick, Jr            19:47    6:23
Time = 1:32:47     Places = 586

24*. Hampton
  353    31  Chris Blanchard, Sr         17:35    5:40
  354    70  Evan Leja, Jr               18:06    5:50
  357   133  Rob Weber, Fr               18:41    6:01
  356   151  Jon Luchansky, So           18:55    6:06
  358   201  Stephen Reed, So            19:36    6:19
  359   251  Kyle Krieger, Jr            20:33    6:38
Time = 1:32:51     Places = 586

25. Canon-McMillan
  701    77  Mike Ryan, Sr               18:11    5:52
  703   112  Craig Jucha, Jr             18:33    5:59
  707   122  Julian Rankin, Fr           18:37    6:00
  706   141  Barry Bissiere, So          18:47    6:03
  702   149  Matt Terkay, Sr             18:52    6:05
  708   188  Kyle Gibson, Fr             19:25    6:16
  704   237  Nate Tovornik, So           20:16    6:32
Time = 1:32:58     Places = 601

26. Knoch
  171    26  Artie Black, Jr             17:31    5:39
  175   104  Ben Hutterer, So            18:30    5:58
  170   124  Frankie Moxie, Sr           18:38    6:00
  172   185  Cj Burns, Jr                19:23    6:15
  173   204  Chris Recio, Jr             19:39    6:20
  168   205  Scott Wetzel, Sr            19:40    6:21
  169   260  Eric Nebel, Sr              20:43    6:41
Time = 1:33:39     Places = 643

27. Shaler
 1050    59  Nick Stelitano, Sr          17:59    5:48
 1051    64  Tom Carter, Jr              18:02    5:49
 1056   128  Josh Logan, Fr              18:39    6:01
 1052   207  Steve Perlik, So            19:43    6:22
 1053   213  Greg Mellen, Fr             19:47    6:23
 1054   276  Andy McKee, So              21:23    6:54
 1055   280  Adam Bernardo, So           21:28    6:55
Time = 1:34:07     Places = 671

28. Upper St. Clair
  928   131  Tripp Rudolph, Sr           18:39    6:01
  925   147  Rob Dormish, Sr             18:51    6:05
  929   156  Will Seymour, Jr            18:57    6:06
  930   164  Jonathan Weimer, So         19:05    6:09
  924   169  Eric Brindle, Sr            19:11    6:11
  933   209  Maria Gaudio, Jr            19:45    6:22
  926   223  Andy Mueller, Sr            19:57    6:26
Time = 1:34:42     Places = 767

29. Trinity
  109    33  Tyler Lyon, So              17:37    5:41
  110    78  Nick Standish, So           18:11    5:52
  111   145  Ryan Bassi, So              18:49    6:04
  107   247  Randall Dye, Jr             20:27    6:36
  112   277  Mario Iacano, So            21:24    6:54
  108   287  Tyler Kemp, Jr              22:04    7:07
  113   295  Mike Emph, So               23:17    7:31
Time = 1:36:26     Places = 780

30. Laurel Highlands
 1236    48  Jeff Palya, So              17:48    5:44
 1237   106  Ben Shinsky, Sr             18:30    5:58
 1240   170  Jay Cronin, Sr              19:12    6:11
 1238   182  Larry Brink, Sr             19:20    6:14
 1241   281  Dan Stefancin, Sr           21:32    6:57
 1242   291  Ryan Madison, Jr            22:27    7:14
 1243   300  Matt Wood, So               24:23    7:52
Time = 1:36:20     Places = 787

31. Plum
  734   142  Tony Russo, So              18:47    6:04
  735   171  Dave Humphrey, So           19:12    6:12
  733   180  Matt Giunta, Jr             19:18    6:13
  738   193  Dustin Eisman, So           19:30    6:17
  737   195  Sean Tuite, Sr              19:30    6:17
  736   199  Scott Delo, Jr              19:34    6:19
  739   243  Andrew Weitz, Fr            20:23    6:34
Time = 1:36:16     Places = 881

32. Thomas Jefferson
  470    16  Brandon Polcawich, Sr       17:13    5:33
  476   132  Joshua Busko, So            18:40    6:01
  473   217  Robert Moeslein, Jr         19:50    6:24
  469   248  Jan Johnson, Sr             20:28    6:36
  475   279  B J. Wolfgang, Jr           21:25    6:54
  472   297  David Grassi, Jr            23:38    7:37
  474   301  David Stout, Jr             24:35    7:56
Time = 1:37:33     Places = 892

33. Chartiers Valley
  876    21  Charlie Wertz, Sr           17:20    5:35
  877   178  Matt Cherpak, Sr            19:17    6:13
  878   244  Ian Trusz, So               20:25    6:35
  879   253  Tommy Wallisch, Jr          20:34    6:38
  881   274  Bryan Seybert, Jr           21:20    6:53
  880   278  Dan Woodall, Sr             21:24    6:54
  882   289  Derek Krystek, Jr           22:07    7:08
Time = 1:38:55     Places = 970

34. Highlands Boys
   15   144  Ryan Urik, Jr               18:49    6:04
   17   184  Mike Nold, Sr               19:22    6:15
   19   210  Adam Crawford, Jr           19:45    6:22
   21   215  Jon Alquist, Jr             19:48    6:23
   20   219  Doug Porter, So             19:51    6:24
   18   225  Josh Pavlik, Fr             19:58    6:26
   16   258  Justin Fantuzzo, Jr         20:42    6:40
Time = 1:37:33     Places = 972

35. Woodland Hills
  773   113  Nathan Good, Sr             18:33    5:59
  764   114  Tamon Oshimo, So            18:34    5:59
  766   232  Ted Rubin, So               20:08    6:29
  768   264  Michael Taylor, Jr          20:48    6:42
  765   267  Tyrell Conrad, Jr           20:59    6:46
  769   275  James Theiss, So            21:22    6:53
  774   294  Aaron Weiss, Fr             23:02    7:26
Time = 1:38:59     Places = 990

36. Montour
  261    90  Dan Judge, Sr               18:23    5:56
  259   211  Ryan McGregor, Sr           19:46    6:22
  260   212  Alan Cannella, Sr           19:46    6:23
  263   238  Eoin Koepfinger, So         20:16    6:32
  264   245  Ben Kronk, So               20:26    6:35
  266   255  Tim Hoggard, So             20:38    6:39
  265   285  Ray Jenkins, So             22:01    7:06
Time = 1:38:35     Places = 996

37. Ringgold
  345    91  Levi Brown, Sr              18:24    5:56
  346   187  Collin Anderson, Jr         19:25    6:16
  348   198  Jeff Giovanucci, So         19:34    6:18
  350   261  Cody Hannum, Sr             20:43    6:41
  349   263  Colby Grubich, Sr           20:47    6:42
  347   272  Justin Furiga, Sr           21:13    6:50
  352   303  Russell Pierce, Sr          26:30    8:33
Time = 1:38:51     Places = 1000

38. Ambridge
   36    69  Justin Chambers, Sr         18:06    5:50
   38   229  Kevin Johnston, Sr          20:05    6:28
   37   230  Bryan Johnston, Fr          20:06    6:29
   39   249  Joe Tisak, Fr               20:29    6:36
   41   269  Mike Floro, Sr              21:03    6:47
   40   284  Rudy Mistovich, So          21:58    7:05
   42   290  Brian Chinchilla, Fr        22:17    7:11
Time = 1:39:47     Places = 1046

39. Indiana
  330   190  Ben Dickinson, So           19:26    6:16
  331   197  Stephen Lansberry, Fr       19:32    6:18
  332   227  Matt Browe, Jr              20:00    6:27
  335   233  Ron Moore, Sr               20:11    6:30
  333   240  Dan Browe, Fr               20:20    6:33
  336   283  Kyle Cobaugh, Jr            21:45    7:01
  334   292  Dan Sandrowicz, Fr          22:29    7:15
Time = 1:39:27     Places = 1087

40. Penn Hills
  786   177  Chris Lang, Jr              19:16    6:13
  789   202  Mike Skiba, Jr              19:36    6:19
  787   220  Bryan Colcombe, Jr          19:52    6:24
  788   241  Ted Anderson, Fr            20:20    6:34
  792   252  Mark Boccardi, So           20:34    6:38
  790   266  Alan Kuminkoski, Sr         20:55    6:45
  791   271  Keith Cohn, Jr              21:07    6:49
Time = 1:39:36     Places = 1092

41. West Mifflin
 1209   179  Jeremy Vargo, Sr            19:17    6:13
 1210   226  Bobby Spicuzza, So          19:59    6:26
 1213   231  D. J. Tarwackie, Sr         20:07    6:29
 1211   256  Keith Kitchen, Jr           20:38    6:39
 1215   259  Matt Kelly, Jr              20:43    6:41
 1216   268  Jeff Krznaric, Sr           20:59    6:46
 1214   270  Tony Keller, Jr             21:07    6:49
Time = 1:40:43     Places = 1151

42. McKeesport
  367   146  Mike Faix, Jr               18:51    6:05
  368   224  Ben Dunlop, Jr              19:57    6:26
  369   239  Dan Ellwood, So             20:18    6:33
  373   265  Dan Halaszynski, Jr         20:54    6:44
  371   282  Mike Dillon, So             21:33    6:57
  372   286  Chris Joseph, Jr            22:03    7:07
Time = 1:41:31     Places = 1156

43. Keystone Oaks
  799    68  Nick Ceraso, Sr             18:06    5:50
  800   257  Gregory Madden, Fr          20:40    6:40
  801   273  Phillip Franks, Fr          21:18    6:52
  802   296  Scott McEvoy, So            23:26    7:33
  803   298  Ryan McCoy, Jr              24:07    7:47
  805   299  Chris Maggio, Fr            24:15    7:49
  804   302  Nathan Booth, Jr            25:50    8:20
Time = 1:47:34     Places = 1192

44. Hopewell
  692   236  Robert Adams, So            20:14    6:32
  691   242  Benjamin Augspurger, So     20:22    6:34
  693   254  Andrew Emanele, So          20:37    6:39
  694   288  Christopher Shick, Fr       22:06    7:08
  695   293  Charles Colteryahn, Fr      22:41    7:19
Time = 1:45:59     Places = 1313

WPIAL AAA BOYS 5K
Oct. 28, 2004

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

  184     1     1  Ken King, Sr                16:05    5:11  Connellsville
  558     2     2  Josh Eddy, Sr               16:15    5:14  North Hills
  601     3     3  Dan Kuzma, Sr               16:36    5:21  Pgh Central Catholic
  606     4     4  Scott Van Kooten, So        16:38    5:22  Pgh Central Catholic
 1147     5     5  Max Brown, Jr               16:40    5:22  North Allegheny
  560     6     6  Brennan O'Hare, Jr          16:51    5:26  North Hills
  893     7     7  Adam Laubham, Sr            16:54    5:27  Greensburg Salem
   53     8     8  Kyle Botten, Jr             16:55    5:27  Franklin Regional
  200     9        Pat Reagan, Sr              16:57    5:28  Albert Gallatin
  955    10     9  James Rogerson, Sr          16:58    5:28  Butler
 1119    11    10  Scott Maronde, Sr           17:02    5:29  Peters Township
  559    12    11  Mike Haley, Sr              17:02    5:30  North Hills
  308    13    12  Kyle Kaminski, Jr           17:02    5:30  Bethel Park
  860    14    13  Mike Ferragonio, Jr         17:09    5:32  Norwin
  814    15    14  Josh Christopher, So        17:10    5:32  Penn Trafford
  603    16    15  Dario Donatelli, Jr         17:11    5:32  Pgh Central Catholic
  470    17    16  Brandon Polcawich, Sr       17:13    5:33  Thomas Jefferson
 1148    18    17  John Boujoukos, Jr          17:14    5:34  North Allegheny
  939    19    18  Mike Meade, Jr              17:15    5:34  Baldwin
  561    20    19  Tim McManus, Jr             17:15    5:34  North Hills
  830    21    20  Matt Hoy, Sr                17:17    5:34  Moon Area
  876    22    21  Charlie Wertz, Sr           17:20    5:35  Chartiers Valley
 1180    23    22  Tyler Ferrari, Jr           17:22    5:36  Greater Latrobe
  604    24    23  Andy Wagoner, Jr            17:24    5:37  Pgh Central Catholic
  956    25    24  Ray Melder, Sr              17:24    5:37  Butler
  562    26    25  Joe O'Malley, Jr            17:25    5:37  North Hills
  171    27    26  Artie Black, Jr             17:31    5:39  Knoch
  976    28    27  Steve Mszyco, So            17:32    5:39  Kiski
  602    29    28  Will Dzombak, Jr            17:33    5:39  Pgh Central Catholic
  186    30    29  Wade Schnorr, Sr            17:35    5:40  Connellsville
  978    31    30  Erik Suchevich, Sr          17:35    5:40  Kiski
  353    32    31  Chris Blanchard, Sr         17:35    5:40  Hampton
 1164    33    32  Andy Beck, So               17:36    5:40  Gateway
  109    34    33  Tyler Lyon, So              17:37    5:41  Trinity
 1010    35    34  Eric Reger, Sr              17:37    5:41  Hempfield
  861    36    35  Larry Lenhart, So           17:41    5:42  Norwin
  832    37    36  Ben Rogers, So              17:41    5:42  Moon Area
  864    38    37  Steve Kustra, Jr            17:42    5:42  Norwin
 1012    39    38  Nick Garcia, So             17:42    5:43  Hempfield
 1035    40    39  Bobby Regan, Sr             17:43    5:43  Pine-Richland
 1019    41    40  Jasper Hawker, Sr           17:43    5:43  Uniontown
 1165    42    41  Rick Carlson, So            17:43    5:43  Gateway
  831    43    42  Dave Donahoe, Jr            17:46    5:44  Moon Area
 1149    44    43  Patrick Morgan, Fr          17:46    5:44  North Allegheny
 1068    45    44  Ben Fiorillo, So            17:47    5:44  Fox Chapel
 1183    46    45  Matt Molitar, Fr            17:47    5:44  Greater Latrobe
  816    47    46  Craig Anderton, Sr          17:48    5:44  Penn Trafford
  312    48    47  Mike Vaughn, Jr             17:48    5:44  Bethel Park
 1236    49    48  Jeff Palya, So              17:48    5:44  Laurel Highlands
  819    50    49  Brian Finley, Sr            17:50    5:45  Penn Trafford
  185    51    50  Brad Showman, Jr            17:50    5:45  Connellsville
  608    52    51  John Nemeth, Jr             17:52    5:46  Pgh Central Catholic
  307    53    52  Tom Haley, So               17:52    5:46  Bethel Park
 1150    54    53  Matt Jacob, Fr              17:53    5:46  North Allegheny
 1109    55    54  Kyle Dorman, Jr             17:53    5:46  West Allegheny
  944    56    55  David Adley, Fr             17:55    5:47  Baldwin
  971    57    56  Patrick Arabia, Sr          17:55    5:47  Kiski
  821    58    57  Andy Iams, Jr               17:57    5:47  Penn Trafford
  815    59    58  Bryan Waters, Sr            17:58    5:48  Penn Trafford
 1050    60    59  Nick Stelitano, Sr          17:59    5:48  Shaler
 1151    61    60  Dan O'Brien, Fr             17:59    5:48  North Allegheny
 1018    62    61  Kevin Monaghan, Sr          18:00    5:48  Uniontown
  817    63    62  Shane Anderton, Sr          18:00    5:48  Penn Trafford
 1163    64    63  Adam Tucek, So              18:01    5:48  Gateway
 1051    65    64  Tom Carter, Jr              18:02    5:49  Shaler
  943    66    65  Tim Phillips, Sr            18:03    5:49  Baldwin
   59    67    66  Alexander Romito, Sr        18:03    5:49  Franklin Regional
  863    68    67  Phil Lipko, Jr              18:04    5:50  Norwin
  799    69    68  Nick Ceraso, Sr             18:06    5:50  Keystone Oaks
   36    70    69  Justin Chambers, Sr         18:06    5:50  Ambridge
  354    71    70  Evan Leja, Jr               18:06    5:50  Hampton
 1011    72    71  Caleb Betton, So            18:07    5:51  Hempfield
 1153    73    72  Grant Butson, Sr            18:07    5:51  North Allegheny
 1131    74    73  Josh Caputo, Jr             18:08    5:51  Mt. Lebanon
  398    75    74  Dan Dickey, So              18:08    5:51  Seneca Valley
 1120    76    75  Dan Schulte, Jr             18:10    5:52  Peters Township
 1112    77    76  Gerry Hudak, Jr             18:10    5:52  West Allegheny
  701    78    77  Mike Ryan, Sr               18:11    5:52  Canon-McMillan
  110    79    78  Nick Standish, So           18:11    5:52  Trinity
 1132    80    79  David Scheimer, Jr          18:12    5:52  Mt. Lebanon
  892    81    80  Elijah Defassio, Sr         18:13    5:52  Greensburg Salem
 1072    82    81  Eric Seigmund, Sr           18:13    5:52  Fox Chapel
  310    83    82  Joe Pigatti, Jr             18:14    5:53  Bethel Park
  940    84    83  Nate Aaron, So              18:15    5:53  Baldwin
  188    85    84  Joe Villanueva, So          18:16    5:53  Connellsville
 1113    86    85  Chad Wilson, Sr             18:18    5:54  West Allegheny
 1136    87    86  Allan Nascone, Jr           18:18    5:54  Mt. Lebanon
  957    88    87  Steven Monnie, So           18:22    5:55  Butler
 1137    89    88  Doug Templeton, Jr          18:22    5:55  Mt. Lebanon
  187    90    89  Nick Vinoverski, Sr         18:23    5:56  Connellsville
  261    91    90  Dan Judge, Sr               18:23    5:56  Montour
  345    92    91  Levi Brown, Sr              18:24    5:56  Ringgold
 1041    93    92  Ryan McCormick, Fr          18:25    5:56  Pine-Richland
 1152    94    93  Patrick Baxter, Jr          18:25    5:56  North Allegheny
  974    95    94  Josh Knirschild, So         18:26    5:57  Kiski
  395    96    95  Oliver Flynn, So            18:27    5:57  Seneca Valley
  564    97    96  Mike Calabria, Jr           18:27    5:57  North Hills
 1067    98    97  Jim Kelly, Sr               18:28    5:57  Fox Chapel
 1038    99    98  James Peters, Jr            18:28    5:57  Pine-Richland
 1166   100    99  Brian McGuire, Sr           18:29    5:57  Gateway
 1167   101   100  Scott Tata, Jr              18:29    5:58  Gateway
  865   102   101  Josh Hooke, Fr              18:29    5:58  Norwin
  961   103   102  Michael Dinger, Jr          18:29    5:58  Butler
  941   104   103  Will Wallender, Sr          18:30    5:58  Baldwin
  175   105   104  Ben Hutterer, So            18:30    5:58  Knoch
  394   106   105  John McPheron, Jr           18:30    5:58  Seneca Valley
 1237   107   106  Ben Shinsky, Sr             18:30    5:58  Laurel Highlands
 1071   108   107  Alex Rowland, Jr            18:30    5:58  Fox Chapel
  820   109   108  Greg Close, Sr              18:30    5:58  Penn Trafford
 1182   110   109  Eamon McDonough, Sr         18:31    5:58  Greater Latrobe
  607   111   110  Chris Laufman, So           18:32    5:59  Pgh Central Catholic
   52   112   111  Kevin Baldasere, So         18:32    5:59  Franklin Regional
  703   113   112  Craig Jucha, Jr             18:33    5:59  Canon-McMillan
  773   114   113  Nathan Good, Sr             18:33    5:59  Woodland Hills
  764   115   114  Tamon Oshimo, So            18:34    5:59  Woodland Hills
 1110   116   115  Mason Fisher, Jr            18:34    5:59  West Allegheny
   58   117   116  Justin Kurp, So             18:35    5:59  Franklin Regional
                               6:00 Pace
  867   118   117  Max Brutsche, So            18:35    6:00  Norwin
 1069   119   118  Greg Pollock, So            18:36    6:00  Fox Chapel
  973   120   119  Nicholas Higgins, Fr        18:36    6:00  Kiski
  895   121   120  Chris Kubicek, Jr           18:36    6:00  Greensburg Salem
  958   122   121  John Strutt, Sr             18:37    6:00  Butler
  707   123   122  Julian Rankin, Fr           18:37    6:00  Canon-McMillan
  396   124   123  Cy Fleming, So              18:37    6:00  Seneca Valley
  170   125   124  Frankie Moxie, Sr           18:38    6:00  Knoch
  563   126   125  Adam Sencak, Jr             18:38    6:00  North Hills
 1070   127   126  Aaron Feldman, Sr           18:38    6:01  Fox Chapel
 1122   128   127  Jeremy Yingling, Sr         18:38    6:01  Peters Township
 1056   129   128  Josh Logan, Fr              18:39    6:01  Shaler
  189   130   129  Arlo Helms, Fr              18:39    6:01  Connellsville
 1134   131   130  Joe Fogoros, Fr             18:39    6:01  Mt. Lebanon
  928   132   131  Tripp Rudolph, Sr           18:39    6:01  Upper St. Clair
  476   133   132  Joshua Busko, So            18:40    6:01  Thomas Jefferson
  357   134   133  Rob Weber, Fr               18:41    6:01  Hampton
  897   135   134  Chris Ladd, Jr              18:41    6:02  Greensburg Salem
  945   136   135  Joe Mazzocco, So            18:42    6:02  Baldwin
 1184   137   136  Ed Moss, Jr                 18:42    6:02  Greater Latrobe
 1186   138   137  Tyler Stewart, So           18:44    6:02  Greater Latrobe
 1034   139   138  Robert Rice, Sr             18:44    6:02  Pine-Richland
  862   140   139  Pat Fawcett, Sr             18:45    6:03  Norwin
  400   141   140  Ian Carrow, Jr              18:46    6:03  Seneca Valley
  706   142   141  Barry Bissiere, So          18:47    6:03  Canon-McMillan
  734   143   142  Tony Russo, So              18:47    6:04  Plum
   54   144   143  Andrew Byers, Jr            18:48    6:04  Franklin Regional
   15   145   144  Ryan Urik, Jr               18:49    6:04  Highlands Boys
  111   146   145  Ryan Bassi, So              18:49    6:04  Trinity
  367   147   146  Mike Faix, Jr               18:51    6:05  McKeesport
  925   148   147  Rob Dormish, Sr             18:51    6:05  Upper St. Clair
  972   149   148  Michael Dobbs, Sr           18:52    6:05  Kiski
  702   150   149  Matt Terkay, Sr             18:52    6:05  Canon-McMillan
  962   151   150  Chris Henry, Sr             18:53    6:05  Butler
  356   152   151  Jon Luchansky, So           18:55    6:06  Hampton
   56   153   152  Timothy Folts, Sr           18:55    6:06  Franklin Regional
 1111   154   153  Ryan Fisher, Fr             18:56    6:06  West Allegheny
 1168   155   154  Alex Loughran, Fr           18:56    6:06  Gateway
 1138   156   155  Jay Johnston, Jr            18:57    6:06  Mt. Lebanon
  929   157   156  Will Seymour, Jr            18:57    6:06  Upper St. Clair
 1036   158   157  Mark Scrvien, Jr            18:57    6:07  Pine-Richland
 1020   159   158  Kyle Markwardt, Jr          18:57    6:07  Uniontown
  959   160   159  Nathan Achezinski, Sr       18:58    6:07  Butler
 1023   161   160  Derek Thomas, Fr            19:01    6:08  Uniontown
   57   162   161  Paul Gagliardi, Jr          19:01    6:08  Franklin Regional
  306   163   162  Kurt Bonn, Sr               19:02    6:08  Bethel Park
  399   164   163  Ben Ronallo, So             19:04    6:09  Seneca Valley
  930   165   164  Jonathan Weimer, So         19:05    6:09  Upper St. Clair
  975   166   165  Chuck Moyes, Fr             19:06    6:10  Kiski
  834   167   166  Casey Statti, So            19:08    6:10  Moon Area
 1022   168   167  John O'Neil, So             19:08    6:10  Uniontown
  309   169   168  Robert Metzler, Jr          19:11    6:11  Bethel Park
  924   170   169  Eric Brindle, Sr            19:11    6:11  Upper St. Clair
 1240   171   170  Jay Cronin, Sr              19:12    6:11  Laurel Highlands
  735   172   171  Dave Humphrey, So           19:12    6:12  Plum
 1039   173   172  Justin Bui, So              19:13    6:12  Pine-Richland
  397   174   173  J D. Mazzocco, So           19:14    6:12  Seneca Valley
  835   175   174  Andy Howard, So             19:15    6:12  Moon Area
 1116   176   175  Dan Cox, Sr                 19:15    6:12  Peters Township
  942   177   176  Vince Edwards, Jr           19:15    6:13  Baldwin
  786   178   177  Chris Lang, Jr              19:16    6:13  Penn Hills
  877   179   178  Matt Cherpak, Sr            19:17    6:13  Chartiers Valley
 1209   180   179  Jeremy Vargo, Sr            19:17    6:13  West Mifflin
  733   181   180  Matt Giunta, Jr             19:18    6:13  Plum
 1133   182   181  Kevin Connelly, So          19:19    6:14  Mt. Lebanon
 1238   183   182  Larry Brink, Sr             19:20    6:14  Laurel Highlands
  836   184   183  Jeff Beer, Sr               19:20    6:14  Moon Area
   17   185   184  Mike Nold, Sr               19:22    6:15  Highlands Boys
  172   186   185  Cj Burns, Jr                19:23    6:15  Knoch
 1107   187   186  Jerry Bennett, So           19:24    6:15  West Allegheny
  346   188   187  Collin Anderson, Jr         19:25    6:16  Ringgold
  708   189   188  Kyle Gibson, Fr             19:25    6:16  Canon-McMillan
 1021   190   189  Aaron Moyer, Sr             19:26    6:16  Uniontown
  330   191   190  Ben Dickinson, So           19:26    6:16  Indiana
  898   192   191  Alex Cox, Jr                19:27    6:16  Greensburg Salem
 1179   193   192  Jimmy Bryan, Sr             19:29    6:17  Greater Latrobe
  738   194   193  Dustin Eisman, So           19:30    6:17  Plum
 1017   195   194  Jesse Yaklich, Sr           19:30    6:17  Hempfield
  737   196   195  Sean Tuite, Sr              19:30    6:17  Plum
 1118   197   196  Adam Komoroski, So          19:31    6:17  Peters Township
  331   198   197  Stephen Lansberry, Fr       19:32    6:18  Indiana
  348   199   198  Jeff Giovanucci, So         19:34    6:18  Ringgold
  736   200   199  Scott Delo, Jr              19:34    6:19  Plum
 1114   201   200  Tim Vrabel, So              19:34    6:19  West Allegheny
  358   202   201  Stephen Reed, So            19:36    6:19  Hampton
  789   203   202  Mike Skiba, Jr              19:36    6:19  Penn Hills
 1040   204   203  David Vaccarello, Fr        19:37    6:19  Pine-Richland
  173   205   204  Chris Recio, Jr             19:39    6:20  Knoch
  168   206   205  Scott Wetzel, Sr            19:40    6:21  Knoch
  894   207   206  Patrick Thomas, Jr          19:41    6:21  Greensburg Salem
 1052   208   207  Steve Perlik, So            19:43    6:22  Shaler
 1117   209   208  Brandon Gabelhart, Jr       19:43    6:22  Peters Township
  933   210   209  Maria Gaudio, Jr            19:45    6:22  Upper St. Clair
   19   211   210  Adam Crawford, Jr           19:45    6:22  Highlands Boys
  259   212   211  Ryan McGregor, Sr           19:46    6:22  Montour
  260   213   212  Alan Cannella, Sr           19:46    6:23  Montour
 1053   214   213  Greg Mellen, Fr             19:47    6:23  Shaler
 1024   215   214  Andy Naymick, Jr            19:47    6:23  Uniontown
   21   216   215  Jon Alquist, Jr             19:48    6:23  Highlands Boys
 1013   217   216  Josh Ament, So              19:49    6:23  Hempfield
  473   218   217  Robert Moeslein, Jr         19:50    6:24  Thomas Jefferson
  833   219   218  Ben Canan, Jr               19:51    6:24  Moon Area
   20   220   219  Doug Porter, So             19:51    6:24  Highlands Boys
  787   221   220  Bryan Colcombe, Jr          19:52    6:24  Penn Hills
 1169   222   221  Anthony Episcopo, Jr        19:54    6:25  Gateway
 1016   223   222  Ben Imhoff, So              19:56    6:26  Hempfield
  926   224   223  Andy Mueller, Sr            19:57    6:26  Upper St. Clair
  368   225   224  Ben Dunlop, Jr              19:57    6:26  McKeesport
   18   226   225  Josh Pavlik, Fr             19:58    6:26  Highlands Boys
 1210   227   226  Bobby Spicuzza, So          19:59    6:26  West Mifflin
  332   228   227  Matt Browe, Jr              20:00    6:27  Indiana
 1115   229   228  Raphael Bertrand, Sr        20:00    6:27  Peters Township
   38   230   229  Kevin Johnston, Sr          20:05    6:28  Ambridge
   37   231   230  Bryan Johnston, Fr          20:06    6:29  Ambridge
 1213   232   231  D. J. Tarwackie, Sr         20:07    6:29  West Mifflin
  766   233   232  Ted Rubin, So               20:08    6:29  Woodland Hills
  335   234   233  Ron Moore, Sr               20:11    6:30  Indiana
  896   235   234  Matt Basl, Jr               20:13    6:31  Greensburg Salem
 1014   236   235  Scott Harley, Sr            20:14    6:31  Hempfield
  692   237   236  Robert Adams, So            20:14    6:32  Hopewell
  704   238   237  Nate Tovornik, So           20:16    6:32  Canon-McMillan
  263   239   238  Eoin Koepfinger, So         20:16    6:32  Montour
  369   240   239  Dan Ellwood, So             20:18    6:33  McKeesport
  333   241   240  Dan Browe, Fr               20:20    6:33  Indiana
  788   242   241  Ted Anderson, Fr            20:20    6:34  Penn Hills
  691   243   242  Benjamin Augspurger, So     20:22    6:34  Hopewell
  739   244   243  Andrew Weitz, Fr            20:23    6:34  Plum
  878   245   244  Ian Trusz, So               20:25    6:35  Chartiers Valley
  264   246   245  Ben Kronk, So               20:26    6:35  Montour
 1181   247   246  Kris Kotouch, Sr            20:26    6:35  Greater Latrobe
  107   248   247  Randall Dye, Jr             20:27    6:36  Trinity
  469   249   248  Jan Johnson, Sr             20:28    6:36  Thomas Jefferson
   39   250   249  Joe Tisak, Fr               20:29    6:36  Ambridge
  191   251   250  Seth Weible, So             20:32    6:37  Connellsville
  359   252   251  Kyle Krieger, Jr            20:33    6:38  Hampton
  792   253   252  Mark Boccardi, So           20:34    6:38  Penn Hills
  879   254   253  Tommy Wallisch, Jr          20:34    6:38  Chartiers Valley
  693   255   254  Andrew Emanele, So          20:37    6:39  Hopewell
  266   256   255  Tim Hoggard, So             20:38    6:39  Montour
 1211   257   256  Keith Kitchen, Jr           20:38    6:39  West Mifflin
  800   258   257  Gregory Madden, Fr          20:40    6:40  Keystone Oaks
   16   259   258  Justin Fantuzzo, Jr         20:42    6:40  Highlands Boys
 1215   260   259  Matt Kelly, Jr              20:43    6:41  West Mifflin
  169   261   260  Eric Nebel, Sr              20:43    6:41  Knoch
  350   262   261  Cody Hannum, Sr             20:43    6:41  Ringgold
  311   263   262  Kevin Rawlings, So          20:45    6:42  Bethel Park
  349   264   263  Colby Grubich, Sr           20:47    6:42  Ringgold
  768   265   264  Michael Taylor, Jr          20:48    6:42  Woodland Hills
  373   266   265  Dan Halaszynski, Jr         20:54    6:44  McKeesport
  790   267   266  Alan Kuminkoski, Sr         20:55    6:45  Penn Hills
  765   268   267  Tyrell Conrad, Jr           20:59    6:46  Woodland Hills
 1216   269   268  Jeff Krznaric, Sr           20:59    6:46  West Mifflin
   41   270   269  Mike Floro, Sr              21:03    6:47  Ambridge
 1214   271   270  Tony Keller, Jr             21:07    6:49  West Mifflin
  791   272   271  Keith Cohn, Jr              21:07    6:49  Penn Hills
  347   273   272  Justin Furiga, Sr           21:13    6:50  Ringgold
  801   274   273  Phillip Franks, Fr          21:18    6:52  Keystone Oaks
  881   275   274  Bryan Seybert, Jr           21:20    6:53  Chartiers Valley
  769   276   275  James Theiss, So            21:22    6:53  Woodland Hills
 1054   277   276  Andy McKee, So              21:23    6:54  Shaler
  112   278   277  Mario Iacano, So            21:24    6:54  Trinity
  880   279   278  Dan Woodall, Sr             21:24    6:54  Chartiers Valley
  475   280   279  B J. Wolfgang, Jr           21:25    6:54  Thomas Jefferson
 1055   281   280  Adam Bernardo, So           21:28    6:55  Shaler
 1241   282   281  Dan Stefancin, Sr           21:32    6:57  Laurel Highlands
  371   283   282  Mike Dillon, So             21:33    6:57  McKeesport
                               7:00 Pace
  336   284   283  Kyle Cobaugh, Jr            21:45    7:01  Indiana
 1305   285        Philip Werder, So           21:55    7:04  Elizabeth Forward
   40   286   284  Rudy Mistovich, So          21:58    7:05  Ambridge
  265   287   285  Ray Jenkins, So             22:01    7:06  Montour
  372   288   286  Chris Joseph, Jr            22:03    7:07  McKeesport
  108   289   287  Tyler Kemp, Jr              22:04    7:07  Trinity
  694   290   288  Christopher Shick, Fr       22:06    7:08  Hopewell
  882   291   289  Derek Krystek, Jr           22:07    7:08  Chartiers Valley
   42   292   290  Brian Chinchilla, Fr        22:17    7:11  Ambridge
 1242   293   291  Ryan Madison, Jr            22:27    7:14  Laurel Highlands
  334   294   292  Dan Sandrowicz, Fr          22:29    7:15  Indiana
  695   295   293  Charles Colteryahn, Fr      22:41    7:19  Hopewell
  413   296        Nick Balzer, So             22:55    7:24  Blackhawk
  774   297   294  Aaron Weiss, Fr             23:02    7:26  Woodland Hills
 1304   298        Adam Cohen, So              23:04    7:26  Elizabeth Forward
  113   299   295  Mike Emph, So               23:17    7:31  Trinity
  802   300   296  Scott McEvoy, So            23:26    7:33  Keystone Oaks
 1303   301        Tim Michaels, Sr            23:30    7:35  Elizabeth Forward
  204   302        Cord Radicic, Fr            23:34    7:36  Albert Gallatin
  472   303   297  David Grassi, Jr            23:38    7:37  Thomas Jefferson
  803   304   298  Ryan McCoy, Jr              24:07    7:47  Keystone Oaks
  805   305   299  Chris Maggio, Fr            24:15    7:49  Keystone Oaks
 1243   306   300  Matt Wood, So               24:23    7:52  Laurel Highlands
  474   307   301  David Stout, Jr             24:35    7:56  Thomas Jefferson
                               8:00 Pace
  804   308   302  Nathan Booth, Jr            25:50    8:20  Keystone Oaks
  352   309   303  Russell Pierce, Sr          26:30    8:33  Ringgold