WPIAL AA BOYS 5K
Oct. 28, 2004

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Greensburg C C           85    6    8   12   28   31   34   41   17:32      1:26
  2   Ellwood City            123    2    5   11   32   73  117        17:41      2:42
  3   Avonworth               147    3   10   29   51   54   57  163   18:01      2:15
  4   Quaker Valley           245   18   22   49   70   86  130  146   18:37      1:55
  5   Shady Side Academy      249   20   38   52   65   74   85   87   18:45      1:45
  6   Northgate               272   30   40   56   64   82  111  122   18:53      1:25
  7   Brentwood               285   21   35   62   76   91             18:54      2:01
  8   O L S H                 297   42   59   61   63   72  101  124   19:05        39
  9   Mars                    300   13   36   66   83  102  128  158   18:56      2:28
 10   McGuffey                306    1   45   55   79  126  131  149   18:40      4:54
 11   Southmoreland           331   17   26   37  113  138  170  236   19:02      3:11
 12   Washington              335   27   43   81   90   94  100  145   19:08      1:44
 13   Sewickley Academy       357    7   48   71   98  133  153  199   19:10      3:26
 14   Neshannock              364    9   14   60  119  162  175        19:05      4:01
 15   Freedom                 403   39   44   93  112  115  190  215   19:31      1:42
 16   Freeport                411    4   19   33  136  219  226  231   19:27      7:06
 17   New Brighton            493   24  104  105  123  137  204        19:47      2:53
 18   Beaver                  514   15   77   89  160  173             19:51      3:59
 19   Waynesburg Central      535   46   68   84  150  187  198  210   20:10      3:27
 20   Center                  550   25   50  109  180  186  192  197   20:12      4:17
 21   Riverview               594   67   80  106  167  174  193        20:18      2:14
 22   Beaver Falls            617   75  114  135  141  152             20:28      1:40
 23   Mohawk                  638   92  108  120  154  164  169  200   20:32      1:29
24*   Chartiers Houston       656   23   97  118  205  213  235  241   20:51      5:35
25*   Frazier                 656   53  107  127  129  240  244        21:27      8:10
 26   Derry                   683   99  110  148  155  171  184  194   20:42      1:30
 27   North Catholic          695  121  125  132  156  161  183  203   20:47        47
 28   Shenango                723   58  139  142  172  212  217  222   21:06      4:17
 29   Union                   740   47   88  185  191  229             21:37      6:22
 30   Bishop Canevin          767   78   96  143  218  232  238  245   21:53      6:04
 31   Seton - La Salle        808  144  151  159  176  178  202  227   21:19        56
 32   Yough                   820   95  140  168  208  209  214  233   21:34      3:10
 33   Winchester Thurston     821   16  165  188  224  228             22:04      7:21
 34   Vincentian Academy      879   69  182  189  196  243             22:48      8:25
 35   Steel Valley            886  103  147  206  207  223  225  230   22:10      4:14
 36   South Park              889  134  157  166  211  221  246        22:05      3:15
 37   Brownsville             972  179  181  195  201  216  237  239   22:34      1:32
 38   Fort Cherry             989  116  177  220  234  242  247  248   23:52      7:23

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Trinity Christian
Laurel
Riverside
Kittanning
Ford City
Burgettstown
Avella
Elderton High School

1. Greensburg C C
 1252     6  Adam Smith, Sr              16:45    5:24
 1253     8  Alex Krupey, Sr             17:13    5:33
 1254    12  John Garlets, Sr            17:24    5:37
 1256    28  Rudy Chelednik, So          18:06    5:50
 1257    31  John Matta, Jr              18:11    5:52
 1258    34  Chris Wright, Sr            18:24    5:56
 1255    41  Gabe Acita, Sr              18:38    6:00
Time = 1:27:37     Places = 85

2. Ellwood City
  531     2  Jake Walker, Jr             16:40    5:23
  530     5  Sam Weiser, Sr              16:45    5:24
  532    11  Cody Ludwig, Jr             17:22    5:36
  536    32  John Thetford, So           18:16    5:53
  534    73  Matt St. John, Jr           19:22    6:15
  537   117  Dustin Smith, Fr            20:21    6:34
Time = 1:28:23     Places = 123

3. Avonworth
  717     3  Lucas Zarzeczny, So         16:43    5:23
  718    10  Luke Donovan, Sr            17:21    5:36
  719    29  Andy Rubino, Sr             18:06    5:50
  722    51  Jarryd Lambert, So          18:56    6:06
  721    54  Brian Beatty, So            18:58    6:07
  720    57  Michael Zakor, Fr           19:04    6:09
  723   163  Ben Donovan, Fr             21:14    6:51
Time = 1:30:01     Places = 147

4. Quaker Valley
  624    18  Andy Gregor, Jr             17:37    5:41
  623    22  Erich Wittmer, Sr           17:46    5:44
  625    49  James Thompson, Jr          18:52    6:05
  626    70  Ben Thornton, So            19:18    6:13
  629    86  Paul Schumacher, Fr         19:32    6:18
  627   130  Joe Paille, So              20:36    6:39
  630   146  Matt Harris, Fr             20:59    6:46
Time = 1:33:03     Places = 245

5. Shady Side Academy
  987    20  Pedro Moura, Sr             17:39    5:41
  988    38  Hunter McKain, Jr           18:34    5:59
  990    52  Reid Van Lehn, Sr           18:57    6:06
  989    65  Christopher Buros, Sr       19:14    6:12
  991    74  Ted Silberman, Jr           19:23    6:15
  993    85  Charles Stewart, Sr         19:32    6:18
  992    87  Paul Kleist, Sr             19:35    6:19
Time = 1:33:45     Places = 249

6. Northgate
  676    30  Peter Stahl, Sr             18:06    5:50
  681    40  Tim Gillingham, Fr          18:37    6:00
  680    56  Brandon Gillingham, Jr      19:00    6:08
  678    64  Hans Wiedenhofer, Sr        19:12    6:11
  679    82  Mark Roney, Sr              19:31    6:18
  682   111  Andrew Haller, Fr           20:07    6:29
  677   122  Joel Paladin, Sr            20:27    6:36
Time = 1:34:24     Places = 272

7. Brentwood
  225    21  Andrew Pope, Sr             17:43    5:43
  226    35  Todd Mackin, Jr             18:29    5:58
  227    62  Luke Focer, Sr              19:09    6:10
  228    76  Drew Wissler, So            19:26    6:16
  229    91  Jon Kindle, Sr              19:44    6:22
Time = 1:34:29     Places = 285

8. O L S H
 1082    42  David Kapela, Sr            18:41    6:01
 1084    59  Matt Kapela, So             19:05    6:09
 1090    61  Justn Bumblis, Sr           19:08    6:10
 1085    63  Mark Grogan, So             19:09    6:11
 1086    72  Nicholas Michalenko, So     19:20    6:14
 1083   101  Drew Zivic, Sr              19:54    6:25
 1089   124  Greg Rosser, So             20:29    6:36
Time = 1:35:22     Places = 297

9. Mars
  499    13  Cody Kier, So               17:26    5:37
  500    36  Dan Pierre, Sr              18:34    5:59
  501    66  Adam Smetana, Sr            19:15    6:12
  502    83  Mark Stenner, Sr            19:31    6:18
  504   102  Justin Stadlemyer, Fr       19:54    6:25
  503   128  Alex Kokkinakis, Jr         20:33    6:38
  506   158  Jon Randza, Fr              21:10    6:50
Time = 1:34:38     Places = 300

10. McGuffey
  438     1  Jeff Weiss, Sr              15:37    5:02
  439    45  Josh Daniels, So            18:45    6:03
  441    55  Devin McGuier, So           18:58    6:07
  440    79  Andrew McGuier, Sr          19:29    6:17
  445   126  Shea Gottschalk, Jr         20:31    6:37
  443   131  Tyler Sim, Jr               20:37    6:39
  444   149  Jeremy Schnorrenberg, Sr    21:02    6:47
Time = 1:33:19     Places = 306

11. Southmoreland
  486    17  Nick Barron, Jr             17:36    5:41
  488    26  Chris Kiefer, So            17:58    5:48
  487    37  Bill Geyer, So              18:34    5:59
  489   113  Matt Lochinger, So          20:13    6:31
  485   138  Billy Schomer, Sr           20:47    6:42
  490   170  Tim Harrer, Fr              21:21    6:53
  491   236  Jonathan Brooks, Fr         26:24    8:31
Time = 1:35:06     Places = 331

12. Washington
  522    27  Greg Smith, Jr              18:03    5:49
  517    43  Troy Hull, Jr               18:42    6:02
  518    81  J P Molinaro, So            19:31    6:17
  521    90  Gary Smith, Jr              19:40    6:20
  516    94  Scott Hankins, Jr           19:47    6:23
  515   100  Kip Carpenter, So           19:54    6:25
  519   145  Andrew Mousetis, Sr         20:56    6:45
Time = 1:35:40     Places = 335

13. Sewickley Academy
  421     7  Kenny Burgess, Jr           17:12    5:33
  423    48  Ben Nelson, Fr              18:50    6:05
  422    71  Jp Russell, Sr              19:19    6:14
  424    98  Ben McCormick, Jr           19:50    6:24
  425   133  Luckas Stotz, So            20:38    6:39
  426   153  Sam Brown, Sr               21:06    6:48
  427   199  Matt Bobby, Sr              22:44    7:20
Time = 1:35:48     Places = 357

14. Neshannock
  387     9  Michael Duffee, Jr          17:13    5:33
  385    14  Kevin Show, Sr              17:30    5:38
  390    60  Braden Ray, So              19:06    6:09
  386   119  Travis Wilson, Sr           20:25    6:35
  389   162  Brian Cuffman, So           21:13    6:51
  388   175  Justin Capots, So           21:31    6:56
Time = 1:35:25     Places = 364

15. Freedom
  909    39  Ryan Richards, Sr           18:35    6:00
  908    44  Mike Lewis, Jr              18:44    6:03
  910    93  Drew Lewis, Sr              19:47    6:23
  912   112  Tom Weir, Jr                20:11    6:31
  911   115  Matt Montellanico, Jr       20:16    6:32
  915   190  Brian Wakefield, Jr         22:22    7:13
  914   215  Jesse Fife, Jr              23:27    7:34
Time = 1:37:32     Places = 403

16. Freeport
   84     4  Shane Sarver, Sr            16:44    5:24
   85    19  Brendan Reilly, Jr          17:38    5:41
   88    33  Shaun Visnesky, So          18:22    5:55
   89   136  Alex Wheeler, So            20:43    6:41
   86   219  Cory Chelko, So             23:49    7:41
   87   226  Bryan Tague, So             24:20    7:51
   90   231  Bill Lucas, Fr              25:29    8:13
Time = 1:37:14     Places = 411

17. New Brighton
  129    24  Ian Greco, So               17:51    5:45
  132   104  Mark Magestro, Sr           19:55    6:25
  131   105  Ryan White, Jr              19:56    6:26
  134   123  Jake Teets, Sr              20:28    6:36
  135   137  Matt Landis, So             20:44    6:41
  133   204  Ben Griffith, Fr            22:51    7:22
Time = 1:38:51     Places = 493

18. Beaver
  590    15  Dave Young, Sr              17:31    5:39
  592    77  Royce Hackett, So           19:28    6:17
  591    89  Tim Vernon, Sr              19:38    6:20
  594   160  Max Goldcamp, Fr            21:12    6:50
  595   173  Bob Stumpf, Sr              21:29    6:56
Time = 1:39:15     Places = 514

19. Waynesburg Central
  116    46  Brian Wise, Fr              18:46    6:03
  115    68  Brad Mirkovich, Jr          19:17    6:13
  117    84  Heath Jacobs, So            19:32    6:18
  121   150  Joe Dulaney, Jr             21:02    6:47
  119   187  Nate Patton, So             22:13    7:10
  122   198  Curtis Litton, Jr           22:43    7:19
  118   210  Ian Rice, Sr                23:03    7:26
Time = 1:40:49     Places = 535

20. Center
  238    25  Keith Devries, Sr           17:52    5:46
  239    50  Ryan Kruk, Sr               18:53    6:05
  244   109  Adam Mengel, Fr             20:05    6:29
  241   180  Greg Glatz, Jr              21:59    7:05
  242   186  Drew Reynolds, Jr           22:08    7:08
  243   192  Jon Shroyer, Jr             22:26    7:14
  240   197  Andrew Swope, Sr            22:37    7:18
Time = 1:40:57     Places = 550

21. Riverview
  641    67  Gary Gent, So               19:16    6:13
  640    80  Chris Lackey, Jr            19:30    6:17
  642   106  Justin Rossi, So            19:58    6:26
  643   167  Chris Wright, Sr            21:18    6:52
  644   174  Sean Abaray, Sr             21:29    6:56
  646   193  August Armocida, So         22:26    7:14
Time = 1:41:30     Places = 594

22. Beaver Falls
  749    75  Houston Christopherson, Sr  19:25    6:16
  748   114  Shawn Buter, So             20:14    6:31
  753   135  Josh Modro, So              20:42    6:41
  750   141  Brandon Fillinger, Jr       20:52    6:44
  751   152  Philip McCargo, Fr          21:05    6:48
Time = 1:42:16     Places = 617

23. Mohawk
  144    92  Ricky Boggs, Sr             19:46    6:23
  149   108  David Spieker, So           20:05    6:29
  146   120  Ben Arisman, Jr             20:26    6:35
  147   154  Josh Johnson, Jr            21:09    6:49
  151   164  Kevin Hoffman, Fr           21:14    6:51
  145   169  Sean Fouse, Sr              21:18    6:52
  148   200  Sam Grauso, So              22:45    7:20
Time = 1:42:38     Places = 638

24*. Chartiers Houston
  290    23  Pete Humbert, Jr            17:49    5:45
  292    97  Steve Trefnoff, Jr          19:50    6:24
  291   118  Buddy Rose, Sr              20:24    6:35
  293   205  Adam Mazza, Jr              22:51    7:22
  294   213  Jeff Willerbrand, Jr        23:23    7:33
  295   235  Brian Cessar, Jr            26:20    8:30
  297   241  Alex Hayman, Jr             27:24    8:50
Time = 1:44:15     Places = 656

25*. Frazier
  611    53  Kenny Miller, Jr            18:58    6:07
  615   107  Derek Miller, Fr            20:02    6:28
  610   127  Matthew Carson, Jr          20:33    6:38
  612   129  Todd Feeney, So             20:35    6:38
  613   240  Tristan Bartolomucci, Fr    27:07    8:45
  609   244  Justin Bise, Jr             28:11    9:05
Time = 1:47:13     Places = 656

26. Derry
  578    99  Josh Dwire, So              19:53    6:25
  576   110  Adam Hebenthal, Jr          20:06    6:29
  581   148  Matt Reeves, So             21:00    6:46
  579   155  Mike Hebenthal, So          21:09    6:49
  575   171  John Myers, Sr              21:22    6:54
  574   184  Chris Bortz, Sr             22:05    7:07
  577   194  Bryan Bonatch, So           22:34    7:17
Time = 1:43:28     Places = 683

27. North Catholic
  853   121  Sean Jozwiak, Sr            20:26    6:35
  857   125  Michael Chips, Jr           20:30    6:37
  856   132  Cody Kishur, Sr             20:38    6:39
  855   156  Alan Harper, Sr             21:09    6:49
  854   161  Charlie Hunkele, Sr         21:13    6:50
  858   183  Bill O'Toole, So            22:02    7:06
  859   203  Mike Roos, So               22:48    7:21
Time = 1:43:54     Places = 695

28. Shenango
   72    58  Brady Workman, Sr           19:05    6:09
   70   139  Dan Colangelo, Sr           20:48    6:42
   75   142  Jason Lewis, So             20:54    6:44
   71   172  Jason Griffith, Sr          21:23    6:54
   76   212  Anthony Vanasco, So         23:21    7:32
   77   217  Anthony Uram, Fr            23:32    7:35
   73   222  John Demko, So              24:00    7:44
Time = 1:45:29     Places = 723

29. Union
   33    47  Brandon Scott, Jr           18:50    6:04
   30    88  Andrew Slater, Sr           19:37    6:19
   35   185  Brad Phipps, Fr             22:06    7:07
   32   191  Nick Menchino, Jr           22:23    7:13
   34   229  Brandon Reed, Fr            25:12    8:08
Time = 1:48:05     Places = 740

30. Bishop Canevin
  666    78  Peter Gegic, Fr             19:28    6:17
  663    96  Michael Cartier, Jr         19:49    6:23
  664   143  Matt Simko, Jr              20:54    6:44
  665   218  Anthony Verbene, Jr         23:41    7:38
  668   232  Neal Bruder, So             25:32    8:14
  667   238  John Mayoski, So            26:52    8:40
  669   245  Doug Kunkel, Fr             28:40    9:15
Time = 1:49:22     Places = 767

31. Seton - La Salle
 1231   144  Dave DeiuliIs, Sr           20:54    6:44
 1228   151  Mike Chichowicz, Sr         21:03    6:47
 1229   159  Matt Chichowicz, So         21:12    6:50
 1232   176  Dennis Saltzman, So         21:38    6:58
 1230   178  Dan DeiuliIs, Sr            21:50    7:02
 1234   202  Tom Kaliszewski, Fr         22:46    7:21
 1233   227  Ryan Green, Sr              24:25    7:52
Time = 1:46:35     Places = 808

32. Yough
  455    95  Samuel Doblick, Jr          19:47    6:23
  458   140  Michael Riethmiller, Sr     20:51    6:43
  456   168  Gary Hitchins, Jr           21:18    6:52
  459   208  Kyle Rooke, Fr              22:56    7:24
  460   209  Bradley Ruddon, Jr          22:57    7:24
  454   214  Andrew Balko, Jr            23:26    7:34
  457   233  Benjamin Phillips, Jr       25:36    8:15
Time = 1:47:47     Places = 820

33. Winchester Thurston
  777    16  Gil Kross, Sr               17:36    5:40
  782   165  Chris Yakopcic, Sr          21:16    6:51
  780   188  Mitchell Soso, Sr           22:15    7:11
  779   224  Sam Loevner, Fr             24:16    7:50
  781   228  Bennett Washburn, Fr        24:56    8:02
Time = 1:50:17     Places = 821

34. Vincentian Academy
 1285    69  Bob Tunney, So              19:17    6:13
 1284   182  Chris Fuga, Jr              22:02    7:06
 1286   189  Jeff Walzer, Fr             22:21    7:12
 1287   196  Anthony Hill, So            22:37    7:18
 1288   243  Shawn Lally, So             27:42    8:56
Time = 1:53:57     Places = 879

35. Steel Valley
    1   103  Brendon Barabas, Jr         19:54    6:25
    2   147  Mike Gallagher, So          21:00    6:46
    3   206  Colin Gorman, Sr            22:54    7:23
    5   207  Jim Johnston, So            22:55    7:23
    4   223  Jimmy Grise, Sr             24:08    7:47
    7   225  Peter Sun, Jr               24:19    7:50
    6   230  Ryan Orris, So              25:17    8:09
Time = 1:50:49     Places = 886

36. South Park
 1204   134  Ian Pisarcik, So            20:42    6:40
 1199   157  Andrew Nestor, Sr           21:10    6:49
 1205   166  Charles Cullison, Fr        21:17    6:52
 1198   211  Nick Fastuca, Sr            23:18    7:31
 1203   221  Sean Papinchak, Jr          23:56    7:43
 1200   246  Kevin Berkeybile, Sr        29:34    9:32
Time = 1:50:21     Places = 889

37. Brownsville
 1290   179  Lawrence Rockwell           21:59    7:05
 1293   181  Patsy Sassano               21:59    7:05
 1291   195  Josh Stalvey                22:36    7:17
 1295   201  Joe Franks                  22:46    7:21
 1296   216  Justin Bartowick            23:30    7:35
 1292   237  Luke Stroup                 26:35    8:34
 1294   239  Joe Feick                   26:58    8:42
Time = 1:52:49     Places = 972

38. Fort Cherry
  280   116  Bryan Pleskovich, Sr        20:18    6:33
  278   177  Nate Magera, So             21:41    6:59
  281   220  Mike Pleskovich, So         23:53    7:42
  282   234  Chris Timko, Fr             25:45    8:18
  275   242  Josh Daughery, Fr           27:40    8:55
  276   247  James Hainaut, So           29:58    9:40
  277   248  Adam Hoffman, So            30:19    9:47
Time = 1:59:16     Places = 989

WPIAL AA BOYS 5K
Oct. 28, 2004

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

  438     1     1  Jeff Weiss, Sr              15:37    5:02  McGuffey
  531     2     2  Jake Walker, Jr             16:40    5:23  Ellwood City
  717     3     3  Lucas Zarzeczny, So         16:43    5:23  Avonworth
   84     4     4  Shane Sarver, Sr            16:44    5:24  Freeport
  530     5     5  Sam Weiser, Sr              16:45    5:24  Ellwood City
 1252     6     6  Adam Smith, Sr              16:45    5:24  Greensburg C C
  421     7     7  Kenny Burgess, Jr           17:12    5:33  Sewickley Academy
 1253     8     8  Alex Krupey, Sr             17:13    5:33  Greensburg C C
  387     9     9  Michael Duffee, Jr          17:13    5:33  Neshannock
  718    10    10  Luke Donovan, Sr            17:21    5:36  Avonworth
  375    11        Andy McClelland, Jr         17:22    5:36  Ford City
  532    12    11  Cody Ludwig, Jr             17:22    5:36  Ellwood City
 1254    13    12  John Garlets, Sr            17:24    5:37  Greensburg C C
  499    14    13  Cody Kier, So               17:26    5:37  Mars
  385    15    14  Kevin Show, Sr              17:30    5:38  Neshannock
  590    16    15  Dave Young, Sr              17:31    5:39  Beaver
  777    17    16  Gil Kross, Sr               17:36    5:40  Winchester Thurston
  486    18    17  Nick Barron, Jr             17:36    5:41  Southmoreland
  624    19    18  Andy Gregor, Jr             17:37    5:41  Quaker Valley
   85    20    19  Brendan Reilly, Jr          17:38    5:41  Freeport
  987    21    20  Pedro Moura, Sr             17:39    5:41  Shady Side Academy
  225    22    21  Andrew Pope, Sr             17:43    5:43  Brentwood
  623    23    22  Erich Wittmer, Sr           17:46    5:44  Quaker Valley
  290    24    23  Pete Humbert, Jr            17:49    5:45  Chartiers Houston
  129    25    24  Ian Greco, So               17:51    5:45  New Brighton
  238    26    25  Keith Devries, Sr           17:52    5:46  Center
  488    27    26  Chris Kiefer, So            17:58    5:48  Southmoreland
  522    28    27  Greg Smith, Jr              18:03    5:49  Washington
 1256    29    28  Rudy Chelednik, So          18:06    5:50  Greensburg C C
  719    30    29  Andy Rubino, Sr             18:06    5:50  Avonworth
  676    31    30  Peter Stahl, Sr             18:06    5:50  Northgate
 1257    32    31  John Matta, Jr              18:11    5:52  Greensburg C C
  536    33    32  John Thetford, So           18:16    5:53  Ellwood City
  217    34        Devin Walsh, Jr             18:20    5:55  Riverside
   88    35    33  Shaun Visnesky, So          18:22    5:55  Freeport
 1258    36    34  Chris Wright, Sr            18:24    5:56  Greensburg C C
  226    37    35  Todd Mackin, Jr             18:29    5:58  Brentwood
  500    38    36  Dan Pierre, Sr              18:34    5:59  Mars
  487    39    37  Bill Geyer, So              18:34    5:59  Southmoreland
  988    40    38  Hunter McKain, Jr           18:34    5:59  Shady Side Academy
                               6:00 Pace
  909    41    39  Ryan Richards, Sr           18:35    6:00  Freedom
  681    42    40  Tim Gillingham, Fr          18:37    6:00  Northgate
 1255    43    41  Gabe Acita, Sr              18:38    6:00  Greensburg C C
 1082    44    42  David Kapela, Sr            18:41    6:01  O L S H
  517    45    43  Troy Hull, Jr               18:42    6:02  Washington
   68    46        Elliott Partridge, Sr       18:42    6:02  Trinity Christian
  908    47    44  Mike Lewis, Jr              18:44    6:03  Freedom
  439    48    45  Josh Daniels, So            18:45    6:03  McGuffey
  116    49    46  Brian Wise, Fr              18:46    6:03  Waynesburg Central
   33    50    47  Brandon Scott, Jr           18:50    6:04  Union
  423    51    48  Ben Nelson, Fr              18:50    6:05  Sewickley Academy
  625    52    49  James Thompson, Jr          18:52    6:05  Quaker Valley
  239    53    50  Ryan Kruk, Sr               18:53    6:05  Center
  722    54    51  Jarryd Lambert, So          18:56    6:06  Avonworth
  990    55    52  Reid Van Lehn, Sr           18:57    6:06  Shady Side Academy
  611    56    53  Kenny Miller, Jr            18:58    6:07  Frazier
  721    57    54  Brian Beatty, So            18:58    6:07  Avonworth
  441    58    55  Devin McGuier, So           18:58    6:07  McGuffey
  254    59        John Cerutti, Sr            18:59    6:07  Kittanning
  680    60    56  Brandon Gillingham, Jr      19:00    6:08  Northgate
  720    61    57  Michael Zakor, Fr           19:04    6:09  Avonworth
   72    62    58  Brady Workman, Sr           19:05    6:09  Shenango
 1084    63    59  Matt Kapela, So             19:05    6:09  O L S H
  390    64    60  Braden Ray, So              19:06    6:09  Neshannock
 1090    65    61  Justn Bumblis, Sr           19:08    6:10  O L S H
  227    66    62  Luke Focer, Sr              19:09    6:10  Brentwood
 1085    67    63  Mark Grogan, So             19:09    6:11  O L S H
  678    68    64  Hans Wiedenhofer, Sr        19:12    6:11  Northgate
  160    69        Beau Smith, Sr              19:12    6:12  Laurel
  989    70    65  Christopher Buros, Sr       19:14    6:12  Shady Side Academy
  501    71    66  Adam Smetana, Sr            19:15    6:12  Mars
  641    72    67  Gary Gent, So               19:16    6:13  Riverview
  115    73    68  Brad Mirkovich, Jr          19:17    6:13  Waynesburg Central
 1285    74    69  Bob Tunney, So              19:17    6:13  Vincentian Academy
  626    75    70  Ben Thornton, So            19:18    6:13  Quaker Valley
  422    76    71  Jp Russell, Sr              19:19    6:14  Sewickley Academy
  161    77        Tyler Schotsch, So          19:20    6:14  Laurel
 1086    78    72  Nicholas Michalenko, So     19:20    6:14  O L S H
  534    79    73  Matt St. John, Jr           19:22    6:15  Ellwood City
  991    80    74  Ted Silberman, Jr           19:23    6:15  Shady Side Academy
  749    81    75  Houston Christopherson, Sr  19:25    6:16  Beaver Falls
  228    82    76  Drew Wissler, So            19:26    6:16  Brentwood
  592    83    77  Royce Hackett, So           19:28    6:17  Beaver
  666    84    78  Peter Gegic, Fr             19:28    6:17  Bishop Canevin
  440    85    79  Andrew McGuier, Sr          19:29    6:17  McGuffey
  640    86    80  Chris Lackey, Jr            19:30    6:17  Riverview
  518    87    81  J P Molinaro, So            19:31    6:17  Washington
  679    88    82  Mark Roney, Sr              19:31    6:18  Northgate
  502    89    83  Mark Stenner, Sr            19:31    6:18  Mars
  117    90    84  Heath Jacobs, So            19:32    6:18  Waynesburg Central
  993    91    85  Charles Stewart, Sr         19:32    6:18  Shady Side Academy
  629    92    86  Paul Schumacher, Fr         19:32    6:18  Quaker Valley
  992    93    87  Paul Kleist, Sr             19:35    6:19  Shady Side Academy
   30    94    88  Andrew Slater, Sr           19:37    6:19  Union
  591    95    89  Tim Vernon, Sr              19:38    6:20  Beaver
  521    96    90  Gary Smith, Jr              19:40    6:20  Washington
  229    97    91  Jon Kindle, Sr              19:44    6:22  Brentwood
  144    98    92  Ricky Boggs, Sr             19:46    6:23  Mohawk
  910    99    93  Drew Lewis, Sr              19:47    6:23  Freedom
  516   100    94  Scott Hankins, Jr           19:47    6:23  Washington
  455   101    95  Samuel Doblick, Jr          19:47    6:23  Yough
  663   102    96  Michael Cartier, Jr         19:49    6:23  Bishop Canevin
  292   103    97  Steve Trefnoff, Jr          19:50    6:24  Chartiers Houston
  424   104    98  Ben McCormick, Jr           19:50    6:24  Sewickley Academy
  578   105    99  Josh Dwire, So              19:53    6:25  Derry
  515   106   100  Kip Carpenter, So           19:54    6:25  Washington
 1083   107   101  Drew Zivic, Sr              19:54    6:25  O L S H
  504   108   102  Justin Stadlemyer, Fr       19:54    6:25  Mars
    1   109   103  Brendon Barabas, Jr         19:54    6:25  Steel Valley
  132   110   104  Mark Magestro, Sr           19:55    6:25  New Brighton
  131   111   105  Ryan White, Jr              19:56    6:26  New Brighton
  642   112   106  Justin Rossi, So            19:58    6:26  Riverview
  615   113   107  Derek Miller, Fr            20:02    6:28  Frazier
  149   114   108  David Spieker, So           20:05    6:29  Mohawk
  244   115   109  Adam Mengel, Fr             20:05    6:29  Center
  576   116   110  Adam Hebenthal, Jr          20:06    6:29  Derry
  682   117   111  Andrew Haller, Fr           20:07    6:29  Northgate
  912   118   112  Tom Weir, Jr                20:11    6:31  Freedom
  489   119   113  Matt Lochinger, So          20:13    6:31  Southmoreland
  748   120   114  Shawn Buter, So             20:14    6:31  Beaver Falls
  911   121   115  Matt Montellanico, Jr       20:16    6:32  Freedom
  280   122   116  Bryan Pleskovich, Sr        20:18    6:33  Fort Cherry
 1269   123        Donald Gossett, Fr          20:19    6:33  Avella
  537   124   117  Dustin Smith, Fr            20:21    6:34  Ellwood City
  291   125   118  Buddy Rose, Sr              20:24    6:35  Chartiers Houston
  386   126   119  Travis Wilson, Sr           20:25    6:35  Neshannock
  146   127   120  Ben Arisman, Jr             20:26    6:35  Mohawk
  853   128   121  Sean Jozwiak, Sr            20:26    6:35  North Catholic
  677   129   122  Joel Paladin, Sr            20:27    6:36  Northgate
  134   130   123  Jake Teets, Sr              20:28    6:36  New Brighton
 1089   131   124  Greg Rosser, So             20:29    6:36  O L S H
  857   132   125  Michael Chips, Jr           20:30    6:37  North Catholic
  445   133   126  Shea Gottschalk, Jr         20:31    6:37  McGuffey
  610   134   127  Matthew Carson, Jr          20:33    6:38  Frazier
  503   135   128  Alex Kokkinakis, Jr         20:33    6:38  Mars
  612   136   129  Todd Feeney, So             20:35    6:38  Frazier
  627   137   130  Joe Paille, So              20:36    6:39  Quaker Valley
  443   138   131  Tyler Sim, Jr               20:37    6:39  McGuffey
  856   139   132  Cody Kishur, Sr             20:38    6:39  North Catholic
  425   140   133  Luckas Stotz, So            20:38    6:39  Sewickley Academy
 1204   141   134  Ian Pisarcik, So            20:42    6:40  South Park
  753   142   135  Josh Modro, So              20:42    6:41  Beaver Falls
   89   143   136  Alex Wheeler, So            20:43    6:41  Freeport
  135   144   137  Matt Landis, So             20:44    6:41  New Brighton
  485   145   138  Billy Schomer, Sr           20:47    6:42  Southmoreland
   70   146   139  Dan Colangelo, Sr           20:48    6:42  Shenango
  255   147        Adam Daniels, Sr            20:50    6:43  Kittanning
  458   148   140  Michael Riethmiller, Sr     20:51    6:43  Yough
  750   149   141  Brandon Fillinger, Jr       20:52    6:44  Beaver Falls
  256   150        Derek Heilman, Jr           20:53    6:44  Kittanning
   75   151   142  Jason Lewis, So             20:54    6:44  Shenango
  664   152   143  Matt Simko, Jr              20:54    6:44  Bishop Canevin
 1231   153   144  Dave DeiuliIs, Sr           20:54    6:44  Seton - La Salle
  519   154   145  Andrew Mousetis, Sr         20:56    6:45  Washington
  630   155   146  Matt Harris, Fr             20:59    6:46  Quaker Valley
    2   156   147  Mike Gallagher, So          21:00    6:46  Steel Valley
  581   157   148  Matt Reeves, So             21:00    6:46  Derry
  444   158   149  Jeremy Schnorrenberg, Sr    21:02    6:47  McGuffey
  121   159   150  Joe Dulaney, Jr             21:02    6:47  Waynesburg Central
 1228   160   151  Mike Chichowicz, Sr         21:03    6:47  Seton - La Salle
  751   161   152  Philip McCargo, Fr          21:05    6:48  Beaver Falls
  426   162   153  Sam Brown, Sr               21:06    6:48  Sewickley Academy
  147   163   154  Josh Johnson, Jr            21:09    6:49  Mohawk
  579   164   155  Mike Hebenthal, So          21:09    6:49  Derry
  855   165   156  Alan Harper, Sr             21:09    6:49  North Catholic
 1199   166   157  Andrew Nestor, Sr           21:10    6:49  South Park
  506   167   158  Jon Randza, Fr              21:10    6:50  Mars
 1229   168   159  Matt Chichowicz, So         21:12    6:50  Seton - La Salle
  594   169   160  Max Goldcamp, Fr            21:12    6:50  Beaver
  854   170   161  Charlie Hunkele, Sr         21:13    6:50  North Catholic
  389   171   162  Brian Cuffman, So           21:13    6:51  Neshannock
  723   172   163  Ben Donovan, Fr             21:14    6:51  Avonworth
  151   173   164  Kevin Hoffman, Fr           21:14    6:51  Mohawk
  782   174   165  Chris Yakopcic, Sr          21:16    6:51  Winchester Thurston
 1205   175   166  Charles Cullison, Fr        21:17    6:52  South Park
  643   176   167  Chris Wright, Sr            21:18    6:52  Riverview
  456   177   168  Gary Hitchins, Jr           21:18    6:52  Yough
  145   178   169  Sean Fouse, Sr              21:18    6:52  Mohawk
  490   179   170  Tim Harrer, Fr              21:21    6:53  Southmoreland
  575   180   171  John Myers, Sr              21:22    6:54  Derry
   71   181   172  Jason Griffith, Sr          21:23    6:54  Shenango
  218   182        Jon Welsh, Jr               21:25    6:54  Riverside
  595   183   173  Bob Stumpf, Sr              21:29    6:56  Beaver
  644   184   174  Sean Abaray, Sr             21:29    6:56  Riverview
  162   185        Michael Gallik, So          21:31    6:56  Laurel
  388   186   175  Justin Capots, So           21:31    6:56  Neshannock
 1232   187   176  Dennis Saltzman, So         21:38    6:58  Seton - La Salle
  278   188   177  Nate Magera, So             21:41    6:59  Fort Cherry
                               7:00 Pace
 1230   189   178  Dan DeiuliIs, Sr            21:50    7:02  Seton - La Salle
  550   190        Sean Hudson, Jr             21:54    7:04  Burgettstown
 1290   191   179  Lawrence Rockwell           21:59    7:05  Brownsville
  241   192   180  Greg Glatz, Jr              21:59    7:05  Center
  220   193        Andrew Brown, So            21:59    7:05  Riverside
 1293   194   181  Patsy Sassano               21:59    7:05  Brownsville
 1284   195   182  Chris Fuga, Jr              22:02    7:06  Vincentian Academy
  858   196   183  Bill O'Toole, So            22:02    7:06  North Catholic
  574   197   184  Chris Bortz, Sr             22:05    7:07  Derry
   35   198   185  Brad Phipps, Fr             22:06    7:07  Union
  242   199   186  Drew Reynolds, Jr           22:08    7:08  Center
 1270   200        Chris Khori, Fr             22:09    7:09  Avella
  119   201   187  Nate Patton, So             22:13    7:10  Waynesburg Central
  780   202   188  Mitchell Soso, Sr           22:15    7:11  Winchester Thurston
 1286   203   189  Jeff Walzer, Fr             22:21    7:12  Vincentian Academy
  915   204   190  Brian Wakefield, Jr         22:22    7:13  Freedom
   32   205   191  Nick Menchino, Jr           22:23    7:13  Union
 1268   206        Scott Caldwell, Sr          22:24    7:13  Avella
  243   207   192  Jon Shroyer, Jr             22:26    7:14  Center
  646   208   193  August Armocida, So         22:26    7:14  Riverview
  547   209        Greg Wargo, Jr              22:27    7:14  Burgettstown
  577   210   194  Bryan Bonatch, So           22:34    7:17  Derry
 1291   211   195  Josh Stalvey                22:36    7:17  Brownsville
 1287   212   196  Anthony Hill, So            22:37    7:18  Vincentian Academy
  240   213   197  Andrew Swope, Sr            22:37    7:18  Center
  122   214   198  Curtis Litton, Jr           22:43    7:19  Waynesburg Central
  427   215   199  Matt Bobby, Sr              22:44    7:20  Sewickley Academy
  148   216   200  Sam Grauso, So              22:45    7:20  Mohawk
 1295   217   201  Joe Franks                  22:46    7:21  Brownsville
 1234   218   202  Tom Kaliszewski, Fr         22:46    7:21  Seton - La Salle
  859   219   203  Mike Roos, So               22:48    7:21  North Catholic
  133   220   204  Ben Griffith, Fr            22:51    7:22  New Brighton
  293   221   205  Adam Mazza, Jr              22:51    7:22  Chartiers Houston
    3   222   206  Colin Gorman, Sr            22:54    7:23  Steel Valley
    5   223   207  Jim Johnston, So            22:55    7:23  Steel Valley
  459   224   208  Kyle Rooke, Fr              22:56    7:24  Yough
  258   225        Dalton Stitt, Jr            22:56    7:24  Kittanning
  460   226   209  Bradley Ruddon, Jr          22:57    7:24  Yough
 1271   227        Rex Reavis, Fr              23:02    7:26  Avella
  118   228   210  Ian Rice, Sr                23:03    7:26  Waynesburg Central
  545   229        Jonathon Allison, Sr        23:13    7:29  Burgettstown
 1198   230   211  Nick Fastuca, Sr            23:18    7:31  South Park
   76   231   212  Anthony Vanasco, So         23:21    7:32  Shenango
  294   232   213  Jeff Willerbrand, Jr        23:23    7:33  Chartiers Houston
  454   233   214  Andrew Balko, Jr            23:26    7:34  Yough
  914   234   215  Jesse Fife, Jr              23:27    7:34  Freedom
  544   235        Matt Carulli, Sr            23:28    7:34  Burgettstown
 1296   236   216  Justin Bartowick            23:30    7:35  Brownsville
   77   237   217  Anthony Uram, Fr            23:32    7:35  Shenango
  665   238   218  Anthony Verbene, Jr         23:41    7:38  Bishop Canevin
   86   239   219  Cory Chelko, So             23:49    7:41  Freeport
  281   240   220  Mike Pleskovich, So         23:53    7:42  Fort Cherry
 1203   241   221  Sean Papinchak, Jr          23:56    7:43  South Park
   73   242   222  John Demko, So              24:00    7:44  Shenango
  379   243        Kendall Ignatz, Jr          24:06    7:46  Ford City
    4   244   223  Jimmy Grise, Sr             24:08    7:47  Steel Valley
  779   245   224  Sam Loevner, Fr             24:16    7:50  Winchester Thurston
    7   246   225  Peter Sun, Jr               24:19    7:50  Steel Valley
   87   247   226  Bryan Tague, So             24:20    7:51  Freeport
 1233   248   227  Ryan Green, Sr              24:25    7:52  Seton - La Salle
                               8:00 Pace
  781   249   228  Bennett Washburn, Fr        24:56    8:02  Winchester Thurston
   34   250   229  Brandon Reed, Fr            25:12    8:08  Union
    6   251   230  Ryan Orris, So              25:17    8:09  Steel Valley
   90   252   231  Bill Lucas, Fr              25:29    8:13  Freeport
  668   253   232  Neal Bruder, So             25:32    8:14  Bishop Canevin
  457   254   233  Benjamin Phillips, Jr       25:36    8:15  Yough
  376   255        Willie McHadden, Jr         25:37    8:16  Ford City
  282   256   234  Chris Timko, Fr             25:45    8:18  Fort Cherry
  295   257   235  Brian Cessar, Jr            26:20    8:30  Chartiers Houston
  491   258   236  Jonathan Brooks, Fr         26:24    8:31  Southmoreland
 1292   259   237  Luke Stroup                 26:35    8:34  Brownsville
  667   260   238  John Mayoski, So            26:52    8:40  Bishop Canevin
 1294   261   239  Joe Feick                   26:58    8:42  Brownsville
  613   262   240  Tristan Bartolomucci, Fr    27:07    8:45  Frazier
  297   263   241  Alex Hayman, Jr             27:24    8:50  Chartiers Houston
  275   264   242  Josh Daughery, Fr           27:40    8:55  Fort Cherry
 1288   265   243  Shawn Lally, So             27:42    8:56  Vincentian Academy
                               9:00 Pace
  609   266   244  Justin Bise, Jr             28:11    9:05  Frazier
  669   267   245  Doug Kunkel, Fr             28:40    9:15  Bishop Canevin
 1200   268   246  Kevin Berkeybile, Sr        29:34    9:32  South Park
 1275   269        Scott Craig, So             29:44    9:35  Elderton High School
  276   270   247  James Hainaut, So           29:58    9:40  Fort Cherry
  277   271   248  Adam Hoffman, So            30:19    9:47  Fort Cherry