WPIAL AAA BOYS
Oct. 23, 2003

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   North Hills              73    2    6   13   19   33   34   71   16:49      1:24
  2   Mt. Lebanon              87    1    9   16   26   35   41   75   16:51      1:52
  3   Hampton                 178   12   17   18   37   94  162  203   17:24      1:17
  4   Baldwin                 194   11   25   45   51   62  171  176   17:31        59
  5   North Allegheny         239   29   38   40   60   72  106        17:42        43
  6   Central Catholic        243   32   36   46   64   65  102  137   17:42        35
  7   Fox Chapel              248    7   30   31   80  100  127  142   17:35      1:35
  8   Butler                  268   14   21   70   73   90  114  128   17:42      1:08
  9   Connellsville           312    3   23   42   81  163  269  278   17:35      2:48
 10   Franklin Regional       324   10   55   56   95  108  157  178   17:53      1:29
 11   Penn Trafford           345   58   63   67   78   79   89  122   18:01        13
 12   Latrobe                 377   20   49   77  112  119  146  153   17:59      1:23
 13   Laurel Highlands        412   24   59   66  107  156  199  224   18:04      1:38
 14   Greensburg Salem        424   27   76   85  103  133  135  151   18:07      1:20
 15   West Allegheny          447   44   74   96  113  120  121  123   18:12        52
 16   Kiski Area              478   61   88  101  104  124  177  212   18:16        37
 17   Moon                    488   39   47   82  155  165  219  228   18:14      1:21
 18   Peters Township         522   57   97  109  129  130  189  213   18:22        45
 19   Bethel Park             538   53   68   84  160  173  194  274   18:25      1:25
 20   Uniontown               548   83   99  115  125  126  143  179   18:24        24
 21   Upper St. Clair         551   48   91  131  132  149  172  205   18:24      1:04
 22   Highlands               564    5   28  139  183  209  211  217   18:17      3:11
 23   Plum                    628   52   86  110  182  198  207  231   18:38      1:48
 24   Knoch                   687   50  144  154  158  181  214  221   18:41      1:32
 25   Seneca Valley           760  105  138  167  170  180  185  202   18:52        53
 26   McGuffey                761    4  145  148  226  238  246  263   18:50      4:00
27*   Norwin                  789   98  117  136  195  243  252  258   19:04      2:02
28*   Penn Hills              789   15   54  220  249  251  296  308   19:07      3:24
 29   Woodland Hills          813   69  164  186  190  204  234        19:03      1:34
 30   Hempfield               821  118  141  150  197  215  216  235   19:03      1:12
 31   Canon-McMillan          838  111  134  175  208  210  275  277   19:07      1:13
 32   Gateway                 848  147  159  166  184  192  200  201   19:04        41
 33   Pine-Richland           886  140  161  168  188  229  247        19:13      1:22
 34   West Mifflin            890    8  191  206  240  245  266  268   19:18      3:35
 35   Shaler                  941   22   87  264  283  285  288  309   19:51      4:41
 36   Ambridge                958   92  152  196  248  270  297  313   19:36      2:45
 37   Keystone Oaks          1038   43  223  237  253  282  290  294   19:57      3:42
 38   Montour                1079  169  193  218  242  257  276  284   19:49      1:32
 39   Chartiers Valley       1118   93  222  255  267  281  286  293   20:09      3:02
 40   Ringgold               1142  116  232  260  262  272  299  305   20:11      2:33
 41   Indiana                1169  187  230  241  250  261  265        20:10      1:14
 42   New Castle             1183  174  225  239  256  289  310        20:24      2:45
 43   Derry Area             1332  244  254  259  280  295  301  302   21:04      2:17
 44   Blackhawk              1352  227  233  279  306  307             21:49      3:47
 45   Trinity                1385  236  271  287  291  300  304        21:39      2:37
 46   Elizabeth Forward      1477  273  292  298  303  311  312        22:46      3:32

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Thomas Jefferson
Hopewell
McKeesport

1. North Hills
    2  Ian Fitzgerald, Sr          16:01    5:10
    6  Josh Eddy, Jr               16:32    5:20
   13  Pat Velliky, Sr             17:01    5:29
   19  Dan Tallarico, Sr           17:07    5:31
   33  Mike Haley, Jr              17:25    5:37
   34  Brennan O'Hare, So          17:26    5:37
   71  Ian Shreckengast, Sr        18:03    5:49
Time = 1:24:04     Places = 73

2. Mt. Lebanon
    1  James O'Toole, Sr           15:36    5:02
    9  Derek Heiss, Sr             16:49    5:25
   16  Ryan Bunch, Sr              17:05    5:31
   26  Andrew Ryzner, Sr           17:19    5:35
   35  Brent Thiel, Sr             17:28    5:38
   41  Ryan Rex, Sr                17:37    5:41
   75  Chris Tissue, Sr            18:05    5:50
Time = 1:24:15     Places = 87

3. Hampton
   12  Matt Luchansky, Sr          17:00    5:29
   17  Evan Leja, So               17:05    5:31
   18  Kevin Forsythe, Sr          17:06    5:31
   37  Chris Blanchard, Jr         17:32    5:39
   94  Sean O'Rourke, Sr           18:16    5:53
  162  Nick Matthews, Fr           18:54    6:06
  203  Dan Bisers, Sr              19:35    6:19
Time = 1:26:56     Places = 178

4. Baldwin
   11  Jeff Haines, Sr             16:58    5:28
   25  Timothy Phillips, Jr        17:15    5:34
   45  Michael Meade, So           17:39    5:42
   51  William Wallander, Jr       17:45    5:43
   62  Bobby Powell, So            17:57    5:47
  171  Charles Kelly, Jr           19:04    6:09
  176  Vincent Edwards, So         19:14    6:12
Time = 1:27:32     Places = 194

5. North Allegheny
   29  Max Brown, So               17:21    5:36
   38  John Boujoukos, So          17:32    5:39
   40  Jesse Snider, Sr            17:36    5:41
   60  Garth Scheidemantel, So     17:55    5:47
   72  Grant Butson, Jr            18:04    5:49
  106  Patrick Baxter, So          18:24    5:56
Time = 1:28:27     Places = 239

6. Central Catholic
   32  Dan Kuzma, Jr               17:24    5:37
   36  Ryan Kennedy, Sr            17:28    5:38
   46  Dan Dzombk, Sr              17:40    5:42
   64  Dario Donatelli, So         17:58    5:48
   65  Andy Wagoner, So            17:59    5:48
  102  Kyle Goldcamp, Sr           18:21    5:55
  137  Wil Dzombak, So             18:43    6:02
Time = 1:28:27     Places = 243

7. Fox Chapel
    7  Matt Rudzki, Sr             16:44    5:24
   30  Kyle Leister, Jr            17:21    5:36
   31  Andrew Rowland, Sr          17:22    5:36
   80  Ryan Duffy, So              18:07    5:50
  100  Alex Rowland, So            18:19    5:54
  127  Jim Kelly, Jr               18:35    6:00
  142  Aaron Feldman, Jr           18:44    6:02
Time = 1:27:51     Places = 248

8. Butler
   14  Zach Vavro, Sr              17:02    5:30
   21  Ryan Edmiston, Sr           17:08    5:32
   70  Ray Melder, Jr              18:03    5:49
   73  James Rogerson, Jr          18:05    5:50
   90  Jon Panther, Jr             18:10    5:52
  114  Zach Best, Jr               18:27    5:57
  128  Michael Dinger, So          18:35    6:00
Time = 1:28:26     Places = 268

9. Connellsville
    3  Ken King, Jr                16:07    5:12
   23  Nick Bailey, Sr             17:08    5:32
   42  Brad Showman, So            17:38    5:41
   81  Wade Schnoor, Jr            18:07    5:51
  163  Sam Groff, Jr               18:54    6:06
  269  Seth Weible, Fr             20:57    6:45
  278  Aaron King, Jr              21:08    6:49
Time = 1:27:53     Places = 312

10. Franklin Regional
   10  Julian Fiorina, Sr          16:57    5:28
   55  Kyle Botten, So             17:52    5:46
   56  John Zidian, Sr             17:53    5:46
   95  Nicholas Lieb, Sr           18:16    5:53
  108  Alex Romito, Jr             18:25    5:56
  157  Paul Gagliardi, So          18:52    6:05
  178  Will Franey, Jr             19:15    6:12
Time = 1:29:21     Places = 324

11. Penn Trafford
   58  Josh Christopher, Fr        17:54    5:46
   63  Joe Wilcher, Sr             17:57    5:47
   67  Andy Iams, So               18:01    5:49
   78  Dan Waters, Jr              18:06    5:50
   79  Dan Nigro, Sr               18:07    5:50
   89  Ben Staab, Fr               18:10    5:51
  122  Brian Finley, Jr            18:32    5:58
Time = 1:30:03     Places = 345

12. Latrobe
   20  Mack Brickley, Sr           17:08    5:31
   49  Tyler Ferrari, So           17:44    5:43
   77  Kris Kotouch, Jr            18:06    5:50
  112  Eamon McDonough, Jr         18:26    5:57
  119  Tyler Stewart, Fr           18:30    5:58
  146  Joey Krivoniak, Sr          18:45    6:03
  153  Mike Frederick, Sr          18:49    6:04
Time = 1:29:51     Places = 377

13. Laurel Highlands
   24  Larry Brink, Jr             17:13    5:33
   59  Jeffery Palya, Fr           17:54    5:46
   66  Ben Shinsky, Jr             17:59    5:48
  107  Jay Cronin, Jr              18:24    5:56
  156  David Sumego, Sr            18:50    6:04
  199  Dan Stefancin, Jr           19:33    6:18
  224  Ryan Thorn, Fr              20:02    6:28
Time = 1:30:18     Places = 412

14. Greensburg Salem
   27  Elijah Defassion, Jr        17:20    5:35
   76  Adam Laubham, Jr            18:05    5:50
   85  Andrew Kuzmen, Sr           18:09    5:51
  103  Chris Kubicek, So           18:22    5:55
  133  Patrick Thomas, So          18:40    6:01
  135  Nathan Keffer, Sr           18:41    6:02
  151  Frank Sundry, Sr            18:48    6:04
Time = 1:30:34     Places = 424

15. West Allegheny
   44  Kyle Dorman, So             17:39    5:41
   74  Andy Melhorn, Sr            18:05    5:50
   96  Gerry Hudak, So             18:17    5:54
  113  Bill Pryslak, Sr            18:27    5:57
  120  Matt Detwiler, Sr           18:31    5:58
  121  Joe Frambach, Sr            18:32    5:58
  123  Mason Fisher, So            18:32    5:59
Time = 1:30:57     Places = 447

16. Kiski Area
   61  Scott Learn, So             17:56    5:47
   88  Patrick Arabia, Jr          18:10    5:51
  101  Erik Suchevich, Jr          18:20    5:55
  104  Steve Mszyco, Fr            18:23    5:56
  124  Adam Haag, Sr               18:32    5:59
  177  Tony Marino, So             19:14    6:12
  212  Clayton Pityk, Sr           19:40    6:20
Time = 1:31:19     Places = 478

17. Moon
   39  Adam Lippencott, Sr         17:35    5:40
   47  Matt Hoy, Jr                17:41    5:42
   82  Dave Donahoe, So            18:08    5:51
  155  Casey Statti, Fr            18:50    6:04
  165  Ben Rogers, Fr              18:56    6:06
  219  Matt Yourd, Sr              19:47    6:23
  228  Andy Howard, Fr             20:05    6:28
Time = 1:31:07     Places = 488

18. Peters Township
   57  Scott Maronde, Jr           17:53    5:46
   97  Dan Schulte, So             18:18    5:54
  109  Jason Benya, Jr             18:25    5:56
  129  Nate Yancheff, Jr           18:37    6:00
  130  Jeremy Yingling, So         18:38    6:00
  189  Dan Schmitt, Sr             19:23    6:15
  213  Raphael Bertrand, Jr        19:40    6:20
Time = 1:31:49     Places = 522

19. Bethel Park
   53  Damian Ferrese, Sr          17:47    5:44
   68  Kyle Kaminski, So           18:02    5:49
   84  Tom Haley, Fr               18:09    5:51
  160  Kurt Bonn, Jr               18:54    6:06
  173  Joe Pigatti, So             19:11    6:11
  194  Phil Coulson, Jr            19:27    6:16
  274  Johnny Allemang, Sr         21:03    6:47
Time = 1:32:01     Places = 538

20. Uniontown
   83  Jasper Hawker, Jr           18:08    5:51
   99  Joe Murtha, Sr              18:19    5:54
  115  Kevin Monaghan, Jr          18:28    5:57
  125  Kyle Markwardt, So          18:32    5:59
  126  Paul O'Neil, Jr             18:32    5:59
  143  Josh King, So               18:44    6:02
  179  Scott Hruby, Sr             19:15    6:13
Time = 1:31:57     Places = 548

21. Upper St. Clair
   48  Jacob Lambach, Sr           17:43    5:43
   91  Matt Huelsenbeck, Sr        18:14    5:53
  131  Dan Kyle, Fr                18:38    6:01
  132  Eric Brindle, Jr            18:39    6:01
  149  Tanner Fackenthal, So       18:47    6:03
  172  Rob Dormish, Jr             19:07    6:10
  205  Will Seymore, So            19:36    6:19
Time = 1:31:59     Places = 551

22. Highlands
    5  Tom Slosky, Sr              16:28    5:18
   28  Jake Karan, Sr              17:21    5:36
  139  Josh Hutchinson, Sr         18:43    6:02
  183  Ryan Urik, So               19:18    6:13
  209  Justin Fantuzzo, So         19:38    6:20
  211  Mike Nold, Jr               19:39    6:20
  217  Adam Crawford, So           19:45    6:22
Time = 1:31:25     Places = 564

23. Plum
   52  Nick Croasdaile, Sr         17:46    5:44
   86  Chris Deriggi, Jr           18:09    5:51
  110  Anthony Russo, Fr           18:25    5:56
  182  Matt Giunta, So             19:17    6:13
  198  Sean Tuite, Jr              19:33    6:18
  207  Jon Good, Sr                19:37    6:19
  231  Chris Williams, Sr          20:08    6:30
Time = 1:33:09     Places = 628

24. Knoch
   50  Kyle Reeping, So            17:45    5:43
  144  Frankie Moxie, Jr           18:44    6:03
  154  Pawel Brzozowski, Jr        18:49    6:04
  158  Jeff Kiley, Sr              18:53    6:05
  181  Aaron Nogan, Fr             19:16    6:13
  214  Ben Hutterer, Fr            19:41    6:21
  221  Eric Nebel, Jr              19:49    6:24
Time = 1:33:25     Places = 687

25. Seneca Valley
  105  Ian Carrow, So              18:23    5:56
  138  Matt Gaudet, Sr             18:43    6:02
  167  John McPheron, So           18:57    6:07
  170  Ben Ronallo, Fr             19:03    6:09
  180  Dan Dickey, Fr              19:16    6:13
  185  Oliver Flynn, Fr            19:19    6:14
  202  Kyle Day, Sr                19:35    6:19
Time = 1:34:20     Places = 760

26. McGuffey
    4  Jeff Weiss, Jr              16:17    5:15
  145  Jimmy Arbore, Sr            18:45    6:03
  148  Patrick Miller, Sr          18:46    6:03
  226  Andrew McGuier, Jr          20:04    6:28
  238  Jr Muretisch, Jr            20:16    6:32
  246  Kevin Daniels, Jr           20:23    6:34
  263  Josh Daniels, Fr            20:43    6:41
Time = 1:34:06     Places = 761

27*. Norwin
   98  Phil Lipko, So              18:18    5:54
  117  Larry Lenhart, Fr           18:29    5:58
  136  Steve Kustra, So            18:42    6:02
  195  Pat Fawcett, Jr             19:29    6:17
  243  Steve Pacosky, Jr           20:20    6:33
  252  Dimitry Semenuk, So         20:27    6:36
  258  Gordon Moretton, So         20:34    6:38
Time = 1:35:17     Places = 789

28*. Penn Hills
   15  Craig Ball, Sr              17:04    5:30
   54  Mark Morelli, Sr            17:48    5:44
  220  Chris Lang, So              19:49    6:23
  249  Justin Suprak, Sr           20:26    6:35
  251  Brian Colcombe, So          20:27    6:36
  296  Colin McLafferty, So        22:41    7:19
  308  Jon Kegges, So              24:00    7:44
Time = 1:35:32     Places = 789

29. Woodland Hills
   69  Charlie Patterson, Sr       18:02    5:49
  164  Maxwell Burke, Sr           18:55    6:06
  186  Nate Good, Jr               19:21    6:14
  190  Casey Hohman, Sr            19:23    6:15
  204  Tamon Oshimo, Fr            19:36    6:19
  234  Michael Taylor, So          20:11    6:31
Time = 1:35:14     Places = 813

30. Hempfield
  118  Nate Evans, Sr              18:30    5:58
  141  Eric Reger, Jr              18:44    6:02
  150  Andy Helble, Sr             18:47    6:04
  197  Dustin Siddle, Sr           19:33    6:18
  215  Josh Ament, Fr              19:42    6:21
  216  Deron Sferra, Jr            19:43    6:22
  235  Eric Ferry, Fr              20:11    6:31
Time = 1:35:13     Places = 821

31. Canon-McMillan
  111  Mike Ryan, Jr               18:25    5:56
  134  Jonathan Gibson, Sr         18:40    6:01
  175  Craig Jucha, So             19:13    6:12
  208  Billy Green, Jr             19:37    6:20
  210  Gary Cooper, Fr             19:38    6:20
  275  Chad Grosso, Sr             21:04    6:47
  277  Nate Tovornik, Fr           21:08    6:49
Time = 1:35:32     Places = 838

32. Gateway
  147  Adam Tucek, Fr              18:45    6:03
  159  Brian McGuire, Jr           18:53    6:05
  166  Mark Robertson, Fr          18:56    6:06
  184  Ryan Kingston, So           19:18    6:14
  192  Andy Beck, Fr               19:26    6:16
  200  Mike Flynn, Sr              19:34    6:19
  201  Scott Tata, So              19:35    6:19
Time = 1:35:17     Places = 848

33. Pine-Richland
  140  Will Marra, Sr              18:43    6:02
  161  Tyler Saklad, So            18:54    6:06
  168  Jim Peters, So              18:58    6:07
  188  Rob Rice, Jr                19:22    6:15
  229  Kevin Hayes, Jr             20:05    6:29
  247  Josh Banas, Sr              20:25    6:35
Time = 1:36:01     Places = 886

34. West Mifflin
    8  Mike Booth, Sr              16:48    5:25
  191  Jeremy Vargo, Jr            19:25    6:16
  206  D J. Tarwacki, Jr           19:36    6:19
  240  Keith Kithchen, So          20:18    6:33
  245  Jeff Krznaric, Jr           20:22    6:34
  266  Bobby Spicuzza, Fr          20:49    6:43
  268  Matt Kelly, So              20:54    6:44
Time = 1:36:28     Places = 890

35. Shaler
   22  John Balouris, Sr           17:08    5:32
   87  Nick Stelitano, Jr          18:10    5:51
  264  Steve Perlik, Fr            20:45    6:42
  283  Adam Bernardo, Fr           21:21    6:53
  285  Joe Paschel, Jr             21:49    7:02
  288  Allen Barbour, Fr           21:56    7:05
  309  Don Sickenberger, Jr        24:14    7:49
Time = 1:39:12     Places = 941

36. Ambridge
   92  Justin Chambers, Jr         18:15    5:53
  152  Nick Barson, Sr             18:49    6:04
  196  Ron Hendrickson, Sr         19:32    6:18
  248  Kevin Johnston, Jr          20:25    6:35
  270  Mike Floro, Jr              20:59    6:46
  297  Greg Chinchilla, Jr         22:46    7:21
  313  Lucas Bernbrok, Jr          25:02    8:04
Time = 1:37:57     Places = 958

37. Keystone Oaks
   43  Nick Ceraso, Jr             17:39    5:41
  223  Rob Lloyd, Sr               20:01    6:27
  237  Derek Martin, Fr            20:16    6:32
  253  Dylan Borland, Jr           20:29    6:36
  282  Cory Leslie, So             21:20    6:53
  290  Dan Bayens, Jr              22:05    7:07
  294  Zack Baldwin, Sr            22:33    7:16
Time = 1:39:43     Places = 1038

38. Montour
  169  Dan Judge, Jr               19:02    6:08
  193  Brian Drake, Sr             19:26    6:16
  218  Dave Hoggard, Sr            19:45    6:22
  242  Allan Cannella, Jr          20:19    6:33
  257  Ryan McGregor, Jr           20:34    6:38
  276  Matt Ciofani, Sr            21:08    6:49
  284  Eoin Koepfinger, Fr         21:27    6:55
Time = 1:39:05     Places = 1079

39. Chartiers Valley
   93  Charlie Wertz, Jr           18:15    5:53
  222  Tommy Wallisch, So          19:50    6:24
  255  Ian Trusz, Fr               20:33    6:37
  267  Jared Clemens, Jr           20:53    6:44
  281  Kirk Mullen, Jr             21:16    6:52
  286  Clint Whitfield, Sr         21:52    7:03
  293  Ben Campbell, So            22:22    7:13
Time = 1:40:45     Places = 1118

40. Ringgold
  116  Levi Brown, Jr              18:29    5:58
  232  Cody Hannum, Jr             20:09    6:30
  260  Justin Furiga, Jr           20:35    6:38
  262  Colby Grubich, Jr           20:41    6:40
  272  Adam Zadnik, Sr             21:01    6:47
  299  Tim Williams, Sr            22:50    7:22
  305  Matt Hyslop, Sr             23:16    7:30
Time = 1:40:54     Places = 1142

41. Indiana
  187  Kyle Cobaugh, So            19:22    6:15
  230  William Rudd, Jr            20:08    6:29
  241  Jeffery McCullough, So      20:18    6:33
  250  Omar Sedky, Jr              20:26    6:35
  261  Benjamin Dickinson, Fr      20:36    6:38
  265  Matthew Browe, So           20:48    6:42
Time = 1:40:48     Places = 1169

42. New Castle
  174  Garrett Boots, Sr           19:12    6:11
  225  Jordan Fair, Jr             20:03    6:28
  239  Jacob Reagle, Fr            20:17    6:32
  256  Anthony Bruso, Jr           20:33    6:37
  289  Cory Boots, Jr              21:57    7:05
  310  Tom Ronan, Sr               24:15    7:49
Time = 1:41:59     Places = 1183

43. Derry Area
  244  Adam Hebenthal, So          20:21    6:34
  254  Jason McCullough, Sr        20:32    6:37
  259  Chris Bortz, Jr             20:35    6:38
  280  Josh Dwire, Fr              21:14    6:51
  295  Aaron Zidak, Fr             22:37    7:18
  301  Marc Perla, Fr              22:56    7:24
  302  Eric Pennesi, Jr            22:56    7:24
Time = 1:45:17     Places = 1332

44. Blackhawk
  227  Donnie Lambert, Jr          20:04    6:28
  233  Chris Carosi, Sr            20:10    6:30
  279  Kirk Glover, So             21:10    6:50
  306  Marcus Mattes, Sr           23:47    7:40
  307  Cole McDanel, Jr            23:51    7:42
Time = 1:49:01     Places = 1352

45. Trinity
  236  Tony McKahan, Sr            20:15    6:32
  271  Mark Hull, Sr               21:00    6:46
  287  Rick McKahan, Fr            21:52    7:03
  291  Tyler Kemp, So              22:15    7:10
  300  Tony Wyland, Sr             22:52    7:22
  304  Pat Cameron, Sr             23:15    7:30
Time = 1:48:13     Places = 1385

46. Elizabeth Forward
  273  Shawn Lawson, Sr            21:02    6:47
  292  Tim Michaels, Jr            22:18    7:11
  298  Dan Olson, Jr               22:47    7:21
  303  Corey McCarthy, Jr          23:13    7:29
  311  Adam Cohen, Fr              24:33    7:55
  312  Chase Michalek, Jr          24:41    7:58
Time = 1:53:50     Places = 1477

WPIAL AAA BOYS
Oct. 23, 2003

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  James O'Toole, Sr           15:36    5:02  Mt. Lebanon
    2     2  Ian Fitzgerald, Sr          16:01    5:10  North Hills
    3     3  Ken King, Jr                16:07    5:12  Connellsville
    4     4  Jeff Weiss, Jr              16:17    5:15  McGuffey
    5     5  Tom Slosky, Sr              16:28    5:18  Highlands
    6     6  Josh Eddy, Jr               16:32    5:20  North Hills
    7     7  Matt Rudzki, Sr             16:44    5:24  Fox Chapel
    8     8  Mike Booth, Sr              16:48    5:25  West Mifflin
    9     9  Derek Heiss, Sr             16:49    5:25  Mt. Lebanon
   10    10  Julian Fiorina, Sr          16:57    5:28  Franklin Regional
   11    11  Jeff Haines, Sr             16:58    5:28  Baldwin
   12    12  Matt Luchansky, Sr          17:00    5:29  Hampton
   13    13  Pat Velliky, Sr             17:01    5:29  North Hills
   14    14  Zach Vavro, Sr              17:02    5:30  Butler
   15    15  Craig Ball, Sr              17:04    5:30  Penn Hills
   16    16  Ryan Bunch, Sr              17:05    5:31  Mt. Lebanon
   17    17  Evan Leja, So               17:05    5:31  Hampton
   18    18  Kevin Forsythe, Sr          17:06    5:31  Hampton
   19    19  Dan Tallarico, Sr           17:07    5:31  North Hills
   20    20  Mack Brickley, Sr           17:08    5:31  Latrobe
   21    21  Ryan Edmiston, Sr           17:08    5:32  Butler
   22    22  John Balouris, Sr           17:08    5:32  Shaler
   23    23  Nick Bailey, Sr             17:08    5:32  Connellsville
   24    24  Larry Brink, Jr             17:13    5:33  Laurel Highlands
   25    25  Timothy Phillips, Jr        17:15    5:34  Baldwin
   26    26  Andrew Ryzner, Sr           17:19    5:35  Mt. Lebanon
   27    27  Elijah Defassion, Jr        17:20    5:35  Greensburg Salem
   28    28  Jake Karan, Sr              17:21    5:36  Highlands
   29    29  Max Brown, So               17:21    5:36  North Allegheny
   30    30  Kyle Leister, Jr            17:21    5:36  Fox Chapel
   31    31  Andrew Rowland, Sr          17:22    5:36  Fox Chapel
   32    32  Dan Kuzma, Jr               17:24    5:37  Central Catholic
   33    33  Mike Haley, Jr              17:25    5:37  North Hills
   34    34  Brennan O'Hare, So          17:26    5:37  North Hills
   35    35  Brent Thiel, Sr             17:28    5:38  Mt. Lebanon
   36    36  Ryan Kennedy, Sr            17:28    5:38  Central Catholic
   37        Justin Busko, Sr            17:30    5:38  Thomas Jefferson
   38    37  Chris Blanchard, Jr         17:32    5:39  Hampton
   39    38  John Boujoukos, So          17:32    5:39  North Allegheny
   40    39  Adam Lippencott, Sr         17:35    5:40  Moon
   41    40  Jesse Snider, Sr            17:36    5:41  North Allegheny
   42    41  Ryan Rex, Sr                17:37    5:41  Mt. Lebanon
   43    42  Brad Showman, So            17:38    5:41  Connellsville
   44    43  Nick Ceraso, Jr             17:39    5:41  Keystone Oaks
   45    44  Kyle Dorman, So             17:39    5:41  West Allegheny
   46    45  Michael Meade, So           17:39    5:42  Baldwin
   47    46  Dan Dzombk, Sr              17:40    5:42  Central Catholic
   48    47  Matt Hoy, Jr                17:41    5:42  Moon
   49    48  Jacob Lambach, Sr           17:43    5:43  Upper St. Clair
   50    49  Tyler Ferrari, So           17:44    5:43  Latrobe
   51    50  Kyle Reeping, So            17:45    5:43  Knoch
   52    51  William Wallander, Jr       17:45    5:43  Baldwin
   53    52  Nick Croasdaile, Sr         17:46    5:44  Plum
   54    53  Damian Ferrese, Sr          17:47    5:44  Bethel Park
   55    54  Mark Morelli, Sr            17:48    5:44  Penn Hills
   56    55  Kyle Botten, So             17:52    5:46  Franklin Regional
   57    56  John Zidian, Sr             17:53    5:46  Franklin Regional
   58    57  Scott Maronde, Jr           17:53    5:46  Peters Township
   59    58  Josh Christopher, Fr        17:54    5:46  Penn Trafford
   60    59  Jeffery Palya, Fr           17:54    5:46  Laurel Highlands
   61    60  Garth Scheidemantel, So     17:55    5:47  North Allegheny
   62    61  Scott Learn, So             17:56    5:47  Kiski Area
   63    62  Bobby Powell, So            17:57    5:47  Baldwin
   64    63  Joe Wilcher, Sr             17:57    5:47  Penn Trafford
   65    64  Dario Donatelli, So         17:58    5:48  Central Catholic
   66    65  Andy Wagoner, So            17:59    5:48  Central Catholic
   67    66  Ben Shinsky, Jr             17:59    5:48  Laurel Highlands
   68    67  Andy Iams, So               18:01    5:49  Penn Trafford
   69    68  Kyle Kaminski, So           18:02    5:49  Bethel Park
   70    69  Charlie Patterson, Sr       18:02    5:49  Woodland Hills
   71    70  Ray Melder, Jr              18:03    5:49  Butler
   72    71  Ian Shreckengast, Sr        18:03    5:49  North Hills
   73    72  Grant Butson, Jr            18:04    5:49  North Allegheny
   74    73  James Rogerson, Jr          18:05    5:50  Butler
   75    74  Andy Melhorn, Sr            18:05    5:50  West Allegheny
   76    75  Chris Tissue, Sr            18:05    5:50  Mt. Lebanon
   77    76  Adam Laubham, Jr            18:05    5:50  Greensburg Salem
   78    77  Kris Kotouch, Jr            18:06    5:50  Latrobe
   79    78  Dan Waters, Jr              18:06    5:50  Penn Trafford
   80    79  Dan Nigro, Sr               18:07    5:50  Penn Trafford
   81    80  Ryan Duffy, So              18:07    5:50  Fox Chapel
   82    81  Wade Schnoor, Jr            18:07    5:51  Connellsville
   83    82  Dave Donahoe, So            18:08    5:51  Moon
   84    83  Jasper Hawker, Jr           18:08    5:51  Uniontown
   85    84  Tom Haley, Fr               18:09    5:51  Bethel Park
   86    85  Andrew Kuzmen, Sr           18:09    5:51  Greensburg Salem
   87    86  Chris Deriggi, Jr           18:09    5:51  Plum
   88    87  Nick Stelitano, Jr          18:10    5:51  Shaler
   89    88  Patrick Arabia, Jr          18:10    5:51  Kiski Area
   90    89  Ben Staab, Fr               18:10    5:51  Penn Trafford
   91    90  Jon Panther, Jr             18:10    5:52  Butler
   92    91  Matt Huelsenbeck, Sr        18:14    5:53  Upper St. Clair
   93    92  Justin Chambers, Jr         18:15    5:53  Ambridge
   94    93  Charlie Wertz, Jr           18:15    5:53  Chartiers Valley
   95    94  Sean O'Rourke, Sr           18:16    5:53  Hampton
   96    95  Nicholas Lieb, Sr           18:16    5:53  Franklin Regional
   97    96  Gerry Hudak, So             18:17    5:54  West Allegheny
   98    97  Dan Schulte, So             18:18    5:54  Peters Township
   99    98  Phil Lipko, So              18:18    5:54  Norwin
  100    99  Joe Murtha, Sr              18:19    5:54  Uniontown
  101   100  Alex Rowland, So            18:19    5:54  Fox Chapel
  102   101  Erik Suchevich, Jr          18:20    5:55  Kiski Area
  103   102  Kyle Goldcamp, Sr           18:21    5:55  Central Catholic
  104   103  Chris Kubicek, So           18:22    5:55  Greensburg Salem
  105   104  Steve Mszyco, Fr            18:23    5:56  Kiski Area
  106   105  Ian Carrow, So              18:23    5:56  Seneca Valley
  107   106  Patrick Baxter, So          18:24    5:56  North Allegheny
  108   107  Jay Cronin, Jr              18:24    5:56  Laurel Highlands
  109   108  Alex Romito, Jr             18:25    5:56  Franklin Regional
  110   109  Jason Benya, Jr             18:25    5:56  Peters Township
  111   110  Anthony Russo, Fr           18:25    5:56  Plum
  112   111  Mike Ryan, Jr               18:25    5:56  Canon-McMillan
  113   112  Eamon McDonough, Jr         18:26    5:57  Latrobe
  114   113  Bill Pryslak, Sr            18:27    5:57  West Allegheny
  115   114  Zach Best, Jr               18:27    5:57  Butler
  116   115  Kevin Monaghan, Jr          18:28    5:57  Uniontown
  117   116  Levi Brown, Jr              18:29    5:58  Ringgold
  118   117  Larry Lenhart, Fr           18:29    5:58  Norwin
  119   118  Nate Evans, Sr              18:30    5:58  Hempfield
  120   119  Tyler Stewart, Fr           18:30    5:58  Latrobe
  121   120  Matt Detwiler, Sr           18:31    5:58  West Allegheny
  122   121  Joe Frambach, Sr            18:32    5:58  West Allegheny
  123   122  Brian Finley, Jr            18:32    5:58  Penn Trafford
  124   123  Mason Fisher, So            18:32    5:59  West Allegheny
  125   124  Adam Haag, Sr               18:32    5:59  Kiski Area
  126   125  Kyle Markwardt, So          18:32    5:59  Uniontown
  127   126  Paul O'Neil, Jr             18:32    5:59  Uniontown
                               6:00 Pace
  128   127  Jim Kelly, Jr               18:35    6:00  Fox Chapel
  129   128  Michael Dinger, So          18:35    6:00  Butler
  130   129  Nate Yancheff, Jr           18:37    6:00  Peters Township
  131   130  Jeremy Yingling, So         18:38    6:00  Peters Township
  132   131  Dan Kyle, Fr                18:38    6:01  Upper St. Clair
  133   132  Eric Brindle, Jr            18:39    6:01  Upper St. Clair
  134   133  Patrick Thomas, So          18:40    6:01  Greensburg Salem
  135   134  Jonathan Gibson, Sr         18:40    6:01  Canon-McMillan
  136   135  Nathan Keffer, Sr           18:41    6:02  Greensburg Salem
  137   136  Steve Kustra, So            18:42    6:02  Norwin
  138   137  Wil Dzombak, So             18:43    6:02  Central Catholic
  139   138  Matt Gaudet, Sr             18:43    6:02  Seneca Valley
  140   139  Josh Hutchinson, Sr         18:43    6:02  Highlands
  141   140  Will Marra, Sr              18:43    6:02  Pine-Richland
  142   141  Eric Reger, Jr              18:44    6:02  Hempfield
  143   142  Aaron Feldman, Jr           18:44    6:02  Fox Chapel
  144   143  Josh King, So               18:44    6:02  Uniontown
  145   144  Frankie Moxie, Jr           18:44    6:03  Knoch
  146   145  Jimmy Arbore, Sr            18:45    6:03  McGuffey
  147   146  Joey Krivoniak, Sr          18:45    6:03  Latrobe
  148   147  Adam Tucek, Fr              18:45    6:03  Gateway
  149   148  Patrick Miller, Sr          18:46    6:03  McGuffey
  150   149  Tanner Fackenthal, So       18:47    6:03  Upper St. Clair
  151   150  Andy Helble, Sr             18:47    6:04  Hempfield
  152   151  Frank Sundry, Sr            18:48    6:04  Greensburg Salem
  153   152  Nick Barson, Sr             18:49    6:04  Ambridge
  154   153  Mike Frederick, Sr          18:49    6:04  Latrobe
  155   154  Pawel Brzozowski, Jr        18:49    6:04  Knoch
  156   155  Casey Statti, Fr            18:50    6:04  Moon
  157   156  David Sumego, Sr            18:50    6:04  Laurel Highlands
  158   157  Paul Gagliardi, So          18:52    6:05  Franklin Regional
  159   158  Jeff Kiley, Sr              18:53    6:05  Knoch
  160   159  Brian McGuire, Jr           18:53    6:05  Gateway
  161   160  Kurt Bonn, Jr               18:54    6:06  Bethel Park
  162   161  Tyler Saklad, So            18:54    6:06  Pine-Richland
  163   162  Nick Matthews, Fr           18:54    6:06  Hampton
  164   163  Sam Groff, Jr               18:54    6:06  Connellsville
  165   164  Maxwell Burke, Sr           18:55    6:06  Woodland Hills
  166   165  Ben Rogers, Fr              18:56    6:06  Moon
  167   166  Mark Robertson, Fr          18:56    6:06  Gateway
  168   167  John McPheron, So           18:57    6:07  Seneca Valley
  169   168  Jim Peters, So              18:58    6:07  Pine-Richland
  170   169  Dan Judge, Jr               19:02    6:08  Montour
  171   170  Ben Ronallo, Fr             19:03    6:09  Seneca Valley
  172   171  Charles Kelly, Jr           19:04    6:09  Baldwin
  173   172  Rob Dormish, Jr             19:07    6:10  Upper St. Clair
  174   173  Joe Pigatti, So             19:11    6:11  Bethel Park
  175   174  Garrett Boots, Sr           19:12    6:11  New Castle
  176   175  Craig Jucha, So             19:13    6:12  Canon-McMillan
  177   176  Vincent Edwards, So         19:14    6:12  Baldwin
  178   177  Tony Marino, So             19:14    6:12  Kiski Area
  179   178  Will Franey, Jr             19:15    6:12  Franklin Regional
  180   179  Scott Hruby, Sr             19:15    6:13  Uniontown
  181   180  Dan Dickey, Fr              19:16    6:13  Seneca Valley
  182   181  Aaron Nogan, Fr             19:16    6:13  Knoch
  183   182  Matt Giunta, So             19:17    6:13  Plum
  184   183  Ryan Urik, So               19:18    6:13  Highlands
  185   184  Ryan Kingston, So           19:18    6:14  Gateway
  186   185  Oliver Flynn, Fr            19:19    6:14  Seneca Valley
  187   186  Nate Good, Jr               19:21    6:14  Woodland Hills
  188   187  Kyle Cobaugh, So            19:22    6:15  Indiana
  189   188  Rob Rice, Jr                19:22    6:15  Pine-Richland
  190   189  Dan Schmitt, Sr             19:23    6:15  Peters Township
  191   190  Casey Hohman, Sr            19:23    6:15  Woodland Hills
  192   191  Jeremy Vargo, Jr            19:25    6:16  West Mifflin
  193   192  Andy Beck, Fr               19:26    6:16  Gateway
  194   193  Brian Drake, Sr             19:26    6:16  Montour
  195   194  Phil Coulson, Jr            19:27    6:16  Bethel Park
  196        Ryan Muir, Sr               19:28    6:17  Hopewell
  197   195  Pat Fawcett, Jr             19:29    6:17  Norwin
  198        Josh Busko, Fr              19:29    6:17  Thomas Jefferson
  199   196  Ron Hendrickson, Sr         19:32    6:18  Ambridge
  200   197  Dustin Siddle, Sr           19:33    6:18  Hempfield
  201   198  Sean Tuite, Jr              19:33    6:18  Plum
  202   199  Dan Stefancin, Jr           19:33    6:18  Laurel Highlands
  203   200  Mike Flynn, Sr              19:34    6:19  Gateway
  204   201  Scott Tata, So              19:35    6:19  Gateway
  205   202  Kyle Day, Sr                19:35    6:19  Seneca Valley
  206   203  Dan Bisers, Sr              19:35    6:19  Hampton
  207   204  Tamon Oshimo, Fr            19:36    6:19  Woodland Hills
  208   205  Will Seymore, So            19:36    6:19  Upper St. Clair
  209   206  D J. Tarwacki, Jr           19:36    6:19  West Mifflin
  210   207  Jon Good, Sr                19:37    6:19  Plum
  211   208  Billy Green, Jr             19:37    6:20  Canon-McMillan
  212   209  Justin Fantuzzo, So         19:38    6:20  Highlands
  213   210  Gary Cooper, Fr             19:38    6:20  Canon-McMillan
  214   211  Mike Nold, Jr               19:39    6:20  Highlands
  215   212  Clayton Pityk, Sr           19:40    6:20  Kiski Area
  216   213  Raphael Bertrand, Jr        19:40    6:20  Peters Township
  217   214  Ben Hutterer, Fr            19:41    6:21  Knoch
  218   215  Josh Ament, Fr              19:42    6:21  Hempfield
  219   216  Deron Sferra, Jr            19:43    6:22  Hempfield
  220   217  Adam Crawford, So           19:45    6:22  Highlands
  221   218  Dave Hoggard, Sr            19:45    6:22  Montour
  222   219  Matt Yourd, Sr              19:47    6:23  Moon
  223   220  Chris Lang, So              19:49    6:23  Penn Hills
  224   221  Eric Nebel, Jr              19:49    6:24  Knoch
  225   222  Tommy Wallisch, So          19:50    6:24  Chartiers Valley
  226   223  Rob Lloyd, Sr               20:01    6:27  Keystone Oaks
  227   224  Ryan Thorn, Fr              20:02    6:28  Laurel Highlands
  228   225  Jordan Fair, Jr             20:03    6:28  New Castle
  229   226  Andrew McGuier, Jr          20:04    6:28  McGuffey
  230   227  Donnie Lambert, Jr          20:04    6:28  Blackhawk
  231   228  Andy Howard, Fr             20:05    6:28  Moon
  232   229  Kevin Hayes, Jr             20:05    6:29  Pine-Richland
  233        Michael Faix, So            20:07    6:29  McKeesport
  234   230  William Rudd, Jr            20:08    6:29  Indiana
  235   231  Chris Williams, Sr          20:08    6:30  Plum
  236   232  Cody Hannum, Jr             20:09    6:30  Ringgold
  237   233  Chris Carosi, Sr            20:10    6:30  Blackhawk
  238   234  Michael Taylor, So          20:11    6:31  Woodland Hills
  239   235  Eric Ferry, Fr              20:11    6:31  Hempfield
  240   236  Tony McKahan, Sr            20:15    6:32  Trinity
  241   237  Derek Martin, Fr            20:16    6:32  Keystone Oaks
  242   238  Jr Muretisch, Jr            20:16    6:32  McGuffey
  243   239  Jacob Reagle, Fr            20:17    6:32  New Castle
  244   240  Keith Kithchen, So          20:18    6:33  West Mifflin
  245   241  Jeffery McCullough, So      20:18    6:33  Indiana
  246   242  Allan Cannella, Jr          20:19    6:33  Montour
  247   243  Steve Pacosky, Jr           20:20    6:33  Norwin
  248   244  Adam Hebenthal, So          20:21    6:34  Derry Area
  249   245  Jeff Krznaric, Jr           20:22    6:34  West Mifflin
  250   246  Kevin Daniels, Jr           20:23    6:34  McGuffey
  251   247  Josh Banas, Sr              20:25    6:35  Pine-Richland
  252   248  Kevin Johnston, Jr          20:25    6:35  Ambridge
  253   249  Justin Suprak, Sr           20:26    6:35  Penn Hills
  254   250  Omar Sedky, Jr              20:26    6:35  Indiana
  255   251  Brian Colcombe, So          20:27    6:36  Penn Hills
  256   252  Dimitry Semenuk, So         20:27    6:36  Norwin
  257   253  Dylan Borland, Jr           20:29    6:36  Keystone Oaks
  258   254  Jason McCullough, Sr        20:32    6:37  Derry Area
  259   255  Ian Trusz, Fr               20:33    6:37  Chartiers Valley
  260   256  Anthony Bruso, Jr           20:33    6:37  New Castle
  261   257  Ryan McGregor, Jr           20:34    6:38  Montour
  262   258  Gordon Moretton, So         20:34    6:38  Norwin
  263   259  Chris Bortz, Jr             20:35    6:38  Derry Area
  264   260  Justin Furiga, Jr           20:35    6:38  Ringgold
  265   261  Benjamin Dickinson, Fr      20:36    6:38  Indiana
  266   262  Colby Grubich, Jr           20:41    6:40  Ringgold
  267   263  Josh Daniels, Fr            20:43    6:41  McGuffey
  268   264  Steve Perlik, Fr            20:45    6:42  Shaler
  269   265  Matthew Browe, So           20:48    6:42  Indiana
  270   266  Bobby Spicuzza, Fr          20:49    6:43  West Mifflin
  271        Taylor Nielsen, Fr          20:51    6:43  McKeesport
  272   267  Jared Clemens, Jr           20:53    6:44  Chartiers Valley
  273   268  Matt Kelly, So              20:54    6:44  West Mifflin
  274   269  Seth Weible, Fr             20:57    6:45  Connellsville
  275   270  Mike Floro, Jr              20:59    6:46  Ambridge
  276   271  Mark Hull, Sr               21:00    6:46  Trinity
  277   272  Adam Zadnik, Sr             21:01    6:47  Ringgold
  278   273  Shawn Lawson, Sr            21:02    6:47  Elizabeth Forward
  279   274  Johnny Allemang, Sr         21:03    6:47  Bethel Park
  280   275  Chad Grosso, Sr             21:04    6:47  Canon-McMillan
  281   276  Matt Ciofani, Sr            21:08    6:49  Montour
  282   277  Nate Tovornik, Fr           21:08    6:49  Canon-McMillan
  283   278  Aaron King, Jr              21:08    6:49  Connellsville
  284   279  Kirk Glover, So             21:10    6:50  Blackhawk
  285   280  Josh Dwire, Fr              21:14    6:51  Derry Area
  286   281  Kirk Mullen, Jr             21:16    6:52  Chartiers Valley
  287   282  Cory Leslie, So             21:20    6:53  Keystone Oaks
  288   283  Adam Bernardo, Fr           21:21    6:53  Shaler
  289   284  Eoin Koepfinger, Fr         21:27    6:55  Montour
  290        B J. Wolfgang, So           21:32    6:57  Thomas Jefferson
                               7:00 Pace
  291   285  Joe Paschel, Jr             21:49    7:02  Shaler
  292   286  Clint Whitfield, Sr         21:52    7:03  Chartiers Valley
  293   287  Rick McKahan, Fr            21:52    7:03  Trinity
  294   288  Allen Barbour, Fr           21:56    7:05  Shaler
  295   289  Cory Boots, Jr              21:57    7:05  New Castle
  296   290  Dan Bayens, Jr              22:05    7:07  Keystone Oaks
  297   291  Tyler Kemp, So              22:15    7:10  Trinity
  298        Ben Dunlop, So              22:17    7:11  McKeesport
  299   292  Tim Michaels, Jr            22:18    7:11  Elizabeth Forward
  300   293  Ben Campbell, So            22:22    7:13  Chartiers Valley
  301   294  Zack Baldwin, Sr            22:33    7:16  Keystone Oaks
  302   295  Aaron Zidak, Fr             22:37    7:18  Derry Area
  303   296  Colin McLafferty, So        22:41    7:19  Penn Hills
  304   297  Greg Chinchilla, Jr         22:46    7:21  Ambridge
  305   298  Dan Olson, Jr               22:47    7:21  Elizabeth Forward
  306   299  Tim Williams, Sr            22:50    7:22  Ringgold
  307   300  Tony Wyland, Sr             22:52    7:22  Trinity
  308   301  Marc Perla, Fr              22:56    7:24  Derry Area
  309   302  Eric Pennesi, Jr            22:56    7:24  Derry Area
  310   303  Corey McCarthy, Jr          23:13    7:29  Elizabeth Forward
  311   304  Pat Cameron, Sr             23:15    7:30  Trinity
  312   305  Matt Hyslop, Sr             23:16    7:30  Ringgold
  313   306  Marcus Mattes, Sr           23:47    7:40  Blackhawk
  314   307  Cole McDanel, Jr            23:51    7:42  Blackhawk
  315   308  Jon Kegges, So              24:00    7:44  Penn Hills
  316   309  Don Sickenberger, Jr        24:14    7:49  Shaler
  317   310  Tom Ronan, Sr               24:15    7:49  New Castle
  318        David Stout, So             24:29    7:54  Thomas Jefferson
  319   311  Adam Cohen, Fr              24:33    7:55  Elizabeth Forward
  320   312  Chase Michalek, Jr          24:41    7:58  Elizabeth Forward
                               8:00 Pace
  321        Jason Sostaric, So          25:02    8:04  McKeesport
  322   313  Lucas Bernbrok, Jr          25:02    8:04  Ambridge