WPIAL AA BOYS
Oct. 23, 2003

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Greensburg C C           64    5    7    9   19   24   42   47   17:39        51
  2   Quaker Valley            76    1   11   12   23   29   51   53   17:40      1:29
  3   Ellwood                 112    2    3   25   36   46   69        17:53      1:55
  4   Southmoreland           249    8   18   65   68   90  110        18:47      2:20
  5   Brentwood               269   10   30   35   76  118  143        18:49      2:41
  6   Mohawk                  284   26   56   61   67   74  145  148   19:06      1:17
  7   Northgate               291   33   38   48   84   88  117  128   19:05      1:21
  8   Mars                    295   17   43   57   87   91  115  146   19:04      1:58
  9   Shady Side Academy      310   32   50   66   77   85   89   94   19:11      1:24
 10   O L S H                 329   37   58   73   79   82   83  108   19:18      1:01
 11   Shenango                341   15   40   78  101  107  122  188   19:13      2:18
 12   Sewickley Academy       396   20   54   81  111  130  133  151   19:26      2:24
 13   New Brighton            399   41   80   86   95   97   99  214   19:36      1:14
 14   South Park              416    4   49  119  121  123  136  142   19:23      3:09
 15   Washington              455   39   63   72  131  150  199        19:45      2:22
 16   Avonworth               464   22   44  106  139  153  170  174   19:43      3:01
 17   Waynesburg Central      478   21   62   75  140  180  203        19:57      4:11
 18   Freedom                 494   64   92  100  114  124  201        19:56      1:02
 19   Neshannock              505    6   16  112  158  213             20:35      8:44
20*   Center                  580   52   55  138  162  173  209        20:26      2:57
21*   Laurel                  580   45  102  109  159  165             20:25      2:52
22*   Chartiers Houston       598   27   60  163  172  176  202  211   20:36      3:50
23*   Riverview               598   71   96  113  137  181  210        20:29      2:51
 24   Winchester Thurston     630   14   59  175  177  205             21:02      6:25
25*   Frazier                 645   70   93  147  149  186  192  200   20:44      2:59
26*   Riverside               645   34  103  152  166  190             20:44      4:08
 27   North Catholic          686  120  127  129  141  169  171  179   20:41      1:31
 28   Seton - La Salle        697  116  134  135  155  157  167  168   20:48      1:15
 29   Burgettstown            710   31  132  178  182  187  194  197   21:08      4:08
 30   Ford City               727   13  161  164  185  204  208        21:26      6:14
 31   Yough                   739   98  105  156  189  191  196        21:16      2:36
 32   Brownsville             745  104  144  154  160  183  193  215   21:10      2:19
 33   Beaver Falls            847   28  184  207  212  216             23:52     10:36
 34   Bishop Canevin          850  125  126  195  198  206  217        22:11      4:04

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Vincentian
Fort Cherry
Union
Beaver
Steel Valley
Saint Joseph
Trinity Christian
Freeport
Elderton

1. Greensburg C C
    5  Adam Smith, Jr              17:16    5:34
    7  Alex Krupey, Jr             17:27    5:38
    9  Gabe Acita, Jr              17:30    5:39
   19  Chris Wright, Jr            17:56    5:47
   24  John Garlets, Jr            18:07    5:51
   42  A Jay Feczko, Jr            18:46    6:03
   47  Rudy Chelednik, Fr          18:53    6:05
Time = 1:28:15     Places = 64

2. Quaker Valley
    1  Zach Thomas, Sr             16:45    5:24
   11  Andy Kifer, Sr              17:35    5:40
   12  Karl Gustafson, Sr          17:37    5:41
   23  Erich Wittmer, Jr           18:07    5:51
   29  Dan Thompson, Sr            18:14    5:53
   51  Mike Cerqua, Sr             18:58    6:07
   53  James Thompson, So          19:01    6:08
Time = 1:28:17     Places = 76

3. Ellwood
    2  Jake Walker, So             16:54    5:27
    3  Sam Weiser, Jr              16:56    5:27
   25  Joe Cortez, Sr              18:12    5:52
   36  John Thetford, Fr           18:36    6:00
   46  Matthew St. John, So        18:49    6:04
   69  Noah Rectenwald, So         19:24    6:15
Time = 1:29:26     Places = 112

4. Southmoreland
    8  Nick Barron, So             17:30    5:38
   18  Steve Imel, Sr              17:53    5:46
   65  Chris Keefer, Fr            19:21    6:14
   68  Matt Lochinger, Fr          19:24    6:15
   90  Billy Schomer, Jr           19:49    6:23
  110  Dan Huygens, So             20:07    6:29
Time = 1:33:55     Places = 249

5. Brentwood
   10  Andrew Pope, Jr             17:33    5:40
   30  John Patton, Sr             18:17    5:54
   35  Todd Mackin, So             18:29    5:58
   76  Luke Focer, Jr              19:33    6:18
  118  Jon Kindle, Jr              20:14    6:31
  143  Drew Wissler, Fr            20:43    6:41
Time = 1:34:04     Places = 269

6. Mohawk
   26  Matt Beck, Sr               18:13    5:53
   56  Dave Hodge, Sr              19:07    6:10
   61  Ben Arisman, So             19:15    6:12
   67  Rick Boggs, Jr              19:23    6:15
   74  Josh Johnson, So            19:30    6:17
  145  David Spieker, Fr           20:45    6:41
  148  Sean Fouse, Jr              20:57    6:45
Time = 1:35:26     Places = 284

7. Northgate
   33  Peter Stahl, Jr             18:26    5:57
   38  Brandon Gillingham, So      18:38    6:00
   48  Jon Pfeiffer, Sr            18:56    6:06
   84  Hans Weidenhofer, Jr        19:39    6:20
   88  Mark Roney, Jr              19:46    6:23
  117  Jason Gorze, Sr             20:12    6:31
  128  Jesse Kopcie, So            20:20    6:34
Time = 1:35:23     Places = 291

8. Mars
   17  Cody Kier, Fr               17:52    5:46
   43  Adam Smetana, Jr            18:47    6:03
   57  Dan Pierre, Jr              19:08    6:10
   87  Brian Beck, Jr              19:45    6:22
   91  Karl Zellars, Jr            19:50    6:24
  115  Mark Stenner, Jr            20:11    6:30
  146  Bobby Dummer, Jr            20:48    6:42
Time = 1:35:20     Places = 295

9. Shady Side Academy
   32  Pedro Moura, Jr             18:19    5:54
   50  Chris Buros, Jr             18:57    6:07
   66  Paul Kleist, Jr             19:22    6:15
   77  Joe Reilly, Jr              19:33    6:18
   85  Ted Silberman, So           19:42    6:21
   89  Jason Georgiades, Sr        19:48    6:23
   94  Christian Stillson, Jr      19:56    6:26
Time = 1:35:52     Places = 310

10. O L S H
   37  Craig Luzik, Sr             18:37    6:00
   58  Drew Zivic, Jr              19:10    6:11
   73  David Kapela, Jr            19:29    6:17
   79  Matt Kapela, Fr             19:35    6:19
   82  Mike Leon, Jr               19:37    6:20
   83  Steve Sluzynsky, Fr         19:38    6:20
  108  Nicholas Michalenko, Fr     20:03    6:28
Time = 1:36:27     Places = 329

11. Shenango
   15  Phil Thompson, Sr           17:45    5:43
   40  Brady Workman, Jr           18:44    6:02
   78  Jason Lewis, Fr             19:34    6:19
  101  Jason Griffith, Jr          19:58    6:26
  107  Josh Rausch, Sr             20:03    6:28
  122  Dan Colangelo, Jr           20:16    6:32
  188  Brock Glass, Sr             22:28    7:15
Time = 1:36:03     Places = 341

12. Sewickley Academy
   20  Kenny Burgess, So           18:00    5:48
   54  Rob McMenamin, Sr           19:05    6:09
   81  J P Russell, Jr             19:36    6:19
  111  Sam Brown, Jr               20:07    6:29
  130  Brendan King, Sr            20:23    6:34
  133  Ben McCormick, So           20:26    6:35
  151  Matt Bobby, Jr              21:00    6:46
Time = 1:37:09     Places = 396

13. New Brighton
   41  Mark Magestro, Jr           18:45    6:03
   80  Ryan White, So              19:36    6:19
   86  Jake Palm, Jr               19:43    6:22
   95  Jake Teets, Jr              19:57    6:26
   97  Joey Dishler, Fr            19:58    6:26
   99  Greg Policaro, Jr           19:58    6:26
  214  Nate Sheets, So             27:23    8:50
Time = 1:37:57     Places = 399

14. South Park
    4  Mark Tressler, Sr           17:10    5:32
   49  Sean Strauman, Sr           18:56    6:06
  119  Brian Simpson, Sr           20:14    6:31
  121  Ian Pisarcik, Fr            20:15    6:32
  123  Chris Fennig, Sr            20:18    6:33
  136  Brian Nowlen, Sr            20:34    6:38
  142  Ian Altares, Sr             20:43    6:41
Time = 1:36:52     Places = 416

15. Washington
   39  Greg Smith, So              18:38    6:01
   63  Gary Smith, So              19:17    6:13
   72  J P Molinaro, Fr            19:27    6:16
  131  Ryan Nowlin, So             20:25    6:35
  150  Kip Carpenter, Fr           20:59    6:46
  199  Josh Rush, Fr               23:07    7:27
Time = 1:38:45     Places = 455

16. Avonworth
   22  Lucas Zarzeczny, Fr         18:05    5:50
   44  Luke Donovan, Jr            18:47    6:04
  106  Jarryd Lambert, Fr          20:02    6:28
  139  Curtis Branchen, So         20:36    6:38
  153  Jonathan Swain, Jr          21:05    6:48
  170  Brendan Cutenese, Fr        21:48    7:02
  174  Brian Beatty, Fr            21:57    7:05
Time = 1:38:34     Places = 464

17. Waynesburg Central
   21  Jack Haines, Sr             18:04    5:49
   62  Brad Mirkovich, So          19:16    6:13
   75  Jay Evick, Fr               19:30    6:17
  140  Heath Jacobs, Fr            20:42    6:41
  180  Ian Rice, Jr                22:14    7:10
  203  Nate Patton, Fr             23:52    7:42
Time = 1:39:44     Places = 478

18. Freedom
   64  Ryan Richards, Jr           19:17    6:13
   92  Mike Lewis, So              19:55    6:25
  100  Drew Lewis, Jr              19:58    6:26
  114  Tom Weir, So                20:10    6:30
  124  Tim Murphy, So              20:18    6:33
  201  Cody Nedzelski, So          23:38    7:37
Time = 1:39:37     Places = 494

19. Neshannock
    6  Michael Duffee, So          17:24    5:37
   16  Kevin Show, Jr              17:46    5:44
  112  Braden Ray, Fr              20:08    6:30
  158  Travis Wilson, Jr           21:27    6:55
  213  Brian Cuffman, Fr           26:07    8:25
Time = 1:42:51     Places = 505

20*. Center
   52  Ryan Kruk, Jr               18:59    6:07
   55  Riley Matsco, Sr            19:05    6:09
  138  John Flint, So              20:35    6:38
  162  Steve Tapyrik, Sr           21:34    6:57
  173  Greg Glatz, So              21:55    7:04
  209  Andrew Rambo, Fr            24:35    7:56
Time = 1:42:06     Places = 580

21*. Laurel
   45  Chad Smith, Sr              18:49    6:04
  102  Beau Smith, Jr              20:00    6:27
  109  Alan Hitchen, Sr            20:04    6:28
  159  Michael Gallik, Fr          21:30    6:56
  165  Tyler Schotsch, Fr          21:40    6:59
Time = 1:42:01     Places = 580

22*. Chartiers Houston
   27  Pete Humbert, So            18:13    5:53
   60  Buddy Rose, Jr              19:12    6:12
  163  Malik Washington, So        21:38    6:58
  172  Josh Gregg, Sr              21:53    7:03
  176  Josh Sheets, So             22:03    7:07
  202  Adam Mazza, So              23:46    7:40
  211  Cody Porter, Sr             24:52    8:01
Time = 1:42:58     Places = 598

23*. Riverview
   71  Dan Inzinga, Sr             19:27    6:16
   96  Chris Lackey, So            19:57    6:26
  113  Ty Brooks, Fr               20:09    6:30
  137  Sean Abaray, Jr             20:35    6:38
  181  Chris Wright, Jr            22:18    7:11
  210  Alex Diclaudio, Jr          24:45    7:59
Time = 1:42:24     Places = 598

24. Winchester Thurston
   14  Gil Kross, Jr               17:43    5:43
   59  Daniel Joyner, Sr           19:11    6:11
  175  Winston Posvar, Sr          22:02    7:06
  177  Mitchell Sosa, Jr           22:04    7:07
  205  Alex Pattis, Fr             24:08    7:47
Time = 1:45:06     Places = 630

25*. Frazier
   70  Kenny Miller, So            19:27    6:16
   93  Todd Feeney, Fr             19:55    6:25
  147  Matthew Carson, So          20:53    6:44
  149  Frederick Diederich, So     20:59    6:46
  186  Timothy Hela, Jr            22:25    7:14
  192  Stephen Sholtas, Sr         22:42    7:19
  200  Don Strickler, So           23:24    7:33
Time = 1:43:38     Places = 645

26*. Riverside
   34  Devin Walsh, So             18:26    5:57
  103  J D. Selzer, Jr             20:00    6:27
  152  Andy Brown, Fr              21:00    6:46
  166  Jonathon Welsh, So          21:41    6:59
  190  Pierson Pollock, So         22:34    7:16
Time = 1:43:39     Places = 645

27. North Catholic
  120  Michael Chips, So           20:14    6:31
  127  Alan Harper, Jr             20:20    6:33
  129  Michael Scheid, Sr          20:23    6:34
  141  Sean Jozwiak, Jr            20:43    6:41
  169  Kevin Gyke, Jr              21:45    7:01
  171  Adam Mahood, Fr             21:50    7:02
  179  Charlie Hunkele, Jr         22:12    7:09
Time = 1:43:23     Places = 686

28. Seton - La Salle
  116  Dave DeiuliIs, Jr           20:12    6:31
  134  Ryan Hendrickson, Sr        20:32    6:37
  135  Dan DeiuliIs, Jr            20:33    6:37
  155  Matt Cichowicz, Jr          21:15    6:51
  157  Mike Cichowicz, Jr          21:27    6:55
  167  Zak Bykowski, Sr            21:42    7:00
  168  Dennis Saltzman, Fr         21:43    7:00
Time = 1:43:56     Places = 697

29. Burgettstown
   31  Gene Luff, Sr               18:18    5:54
  132  Adam Pusateri, Sr           20:25    6:35
  178  Josh Presutti, Sr           22:11    7:09
  182  Craig Chaney, Sr            22:20    7:12
  187  Derek Vega, Sr              22:25    7:14
  194  Josh Lounder, Fr            22:47    7:21
  197  Andy Rodiguez, Sr           22:59    7:25
Time = 1:45:37     Places = 710

30. Ford City
   13  Andy McClelland, So         17:41    5:42
  161  Rob Frank, So               21:32    6:57
  164  Heath Abate, So             21:40    6:59
  185  Kendall Ignatz, Fr          22:22    7:13
  204  Jack Riley, So              23:55    7:43
  208  Jon Black, So               24:28    7:53
Time = 1:47:08     Places = 727

31. Yough
   98  Sam Doblick, So             19:58    6:26
  105  Dylan Rooke, Sr             20:02    6:28
  156  Mike Riethmiller, Jr        21:21    6:53
  189  Alan Archer, Sr             22:28    7:15
  191  Denman Rooke, Sr            22:34    7:16
  196  Ben Stahl, Jr               22:50    7:22
Time = 1:46:20     Places = 739

32. Brownsville
  104  Corey Watkins, Sr           20:01    6:27
  144  Lawrence Rockwell, Jr       20:44    6:41
  154  Joseph Franks, Jr           21:14    6:51
  160  Justin Bartowick, So        21:32    6:57
  183  Bryan Emory, Jr             22:20    7:12
  193  Joshua Stalvi, Fr           22:46    7:21
  215  Eric Mihaulsky, Sr          27:30    8:52
Time = 1:45:49     Places = 745

33. Beaver Falls
   28  Houston Christopher, Jr     18:14    5:53
  184  Joshua Modro, Fr            22:21    7:12
  207  Daniel Modro, Jr            24:27    7:53
  212  Mitchell Shablesky, Fr      25:28    8:13
  216  Richard Taylor, Jr          28:50    9:18
Time = 1:59:19     Places = 847

34. Bishop Canevin
  125  Matt Simko, So              20:19    6:33
  126  Michael Cartier, So         20:20    6:33
  195  Nick Somma, Fr              22:49    7:21
  198  John Mayowski, Fr           23:03    7:26
  206  Anthony Verbene, So         24:23    7:52
  217  David Derose, Fr            29:56    9:39
Time = 1:50:52     Places = 850

WPIAL AA BOYS
Oct. 23, 2003

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Zach Thomas, Sr             16:45    5:24  Quaker Valley
    2     2  Jake Walker, So             16:54    5:27  Ellwood
    3     3  Sam Weiser, Jr              16:56    5:27  Ellwood
    4     4  Mark Tressler, Sr           17:10    5:32  South Park
    5     5  Adam Smith, Jr              17:16    5:34  Greensburg C C
    6     6  Michael Duffee, So          17:24    5:37  Neshannock
    7     7  Alex Krupey, Jr             17:27    5:38  Greensburg C C
    8     8  Nick Barron, So             17:30    5:38  Southmoreland
    9     9  Gabe Acita, Jr              17:30    5:39  Greensburg C C
   10    10  Andrew Pope, Jr             17:33    5:40  Brentwood
   11    11  Andy Kifer, Sr              17:35    5:40  Quaker Valley
   12    12  Karl Gustafson, Sr          17:37    5:41  Quaker Valley
   13        Shane Sarver, Jr            17:39    5:41  Freeport
   14    13  Andy McClelland, So         17:41    5:42  Ford City
   15    14  Gil Kross, Jr               17:43    5:43  Winchester Thurston
   16    15  Phil Thompson, Sr           17:45    5:43  Shenango
   17    16  Kevin Show, Jr              17:46    5:44  Neshannock
   18    17  Cody Kier, Fr               17:52    5:46  Mars
   19    18  Steve Imel, Sr              17:53    5:46  Southmoreland
   20    19  Chris Wright, Jr            17:56    5:47  Greensburg C C
   21    20  Kenny Burgess, So           18:00    5:48  Sewickley Academy
   22    21  Jack Haines, Sr             18:04    5:49  Waynesburg Central
   23    22  Lucas Zarzeczny, Fr         18:05    5:50  Avonworth
   24    23  Erich Wittmer, Jr           18:07    5:51  Quaker Valley
   25    24  John Garlets, Jr            18:07    5:51  Greensburg C C
   26    25  Joe Cortez, Sr              18:12    5:52  Ellwood
   27    26  Matt Beck, Sr               18:13    5:53  Mohawk
   28    27  Pete Humbert, So            18:13    5:53  Chartiers Houston
   29    28  Houston Christopher, Jr     18:14    5:53  Beaver Falls
   30    29  Dan Thompson, Sr            18:14    5:53  Quaker Valley
   31    30  John Patton, Sr             18:17    5:54  Brentwood
   32    31  Gene Luff, Sr               18:18    5:54  Burgettstown
   33    32  Pedro Moura, Jr             18:19    5:54  Shady Side Academy
   34    33  Peter Stahl, Jr             18:26    5:57  Northgate
   35    34  Devin Walsh, So             18:26    5:57  Riverside
   36    35  Todd Mackin, So             18:29    5:58  Brentwood
                               6:00 Pace
   37    36  John Thetford, Fr           18:36    6:00  Ellwood
   38    37  Craig Luzik, Sr             18:37    6:00  O L S H
   39    38  Brandon Gillingham, So      18:38    6:00  Northgate
   40    39  Greg Smith, So              18:38    6:01  Washington
   41    40  Brady Workman, Jr           18:44    6:02  Shenango
   42    41  Mark Magestro, Jr           18:45    6:03  New Brighton
   43    42  A Jay Feczko, Jr            18:46    6:03  Greensburg C C
   44    43  Adam Smetana, Jr            18:47    6:03  Mars
   45    44  Luke Donovan, Jr            18:47    6:04  Avonworth
   46    45  Chad Smith, Sr              18:49    6:04  Laurel
   47    46  Matthew St. John, So        18:49    6:04  Ellwood
   48    47  Rudy Chelednik, Fr          18:53    6:05  Greensburg C C
   49    48  Jon Pfeiffer, Sr            18:56    6:06  Northgate
   50    49  Sean Strauman, Sr           18:56    6:06  South Park
   51        Elliott Partridge, Jr       18:57    6:07  Trinity Christian
   52    50  Chris Buros, Jr             18:57    6:07  Shady Side Academy
   53    51  Mike Cerqua, Sr             18:58    6:07  Quaker Valley
   54    52  Ryan Kruk, Jr               18:59    6:07  Center
   55    53  James Thompson, So          19:01    6:08  Quaker Valley
   56    54  Rob McMenamin, Sr           19:05    6:09  Sewickley Academy
   57    55  Riley Matsco, Sr            19:05    6:09  Center
   58    56  Dave Hodge, Sr              19:07    6:10  Mohawk
   59    57  Dan Pierre, Jr              19:08    6:10  Mars
   60    58  Drew Zivic, Jr              19:10    6:11  O L S H
   61    59  Daniel Joyner, Sr           19:11    6:11  Winchester Thurston
   62    60  Buddy Rose, Jr              19:12    6:12  Chartiers Houston
   63    61  Ben Arisman, So             19:15    6:12  Mohawk
   64    62  Brad Mirkovich, So          19:16    6:13  Waynesburg Central
   65    63  Gary Smith, So              19:17    6:13  Washington
   66    64  Ryan Richards, Jr           19:17    6:13  Freedom
   67    65  Chris Keefer, Fr            19:21    6:14  Southmoreland
   68    66  Paul Kleist, Jr             19:22    6:15  Shady Side Academy
   69    67  Rick Boggs, Jr              19:23    6:15  Mohawk
   70    68  Matt Lochinger, Fr          19:24    6:15  Southmoreland
   71    69  Noah Rectenwald, So         19:24    6:15  Ellwood
   72    70  Kenny Miller, So            19:27    6:16  Frazier
   73    71  Dan Inzinga, Sr             19:27    6:16  Riverview
   74    72  J P Molinaro, Fr            19:27    6:16  Washington
   75        Dave Young, Jr              19:28    6:17  Beaver
   76    73  David Kapela, Jr            19:29    6:17  O L S H
   77    74  Josh Johnson, So            19:30    6:17  Mohawk
   78    75  Jay Evick, Fr               19:30    6:17  Waynesburg Central
   79        Brandon Scott, So           19:31    6:18  Union
   80    76  Luke Focer, Jr              19:33    6:18  Brentwood
   81    77  Joe Reilly, Jr              19:33    6:18  Shady Side Academy
   82    78  Jason Lewis, Fr             19:34    6:19  Shenango
   83    79  Matt Kapela, Fr             19:35    6:19  O L S H
   84    80  Ryan White, So              19:36    6:19  New Brighton
   85    81  J P Russell, Jr             19:36    6:19  Sewickley Academy
   86    82  Mike Leon, Jr               19:37    6:20  O L S H
   87    83  Steve Sluzynsky, Fr         19:38    6:20  O L S H
   88    84  Hans Weidenhofer, Jr        19:39    6:20  Northgate
   89    85  Ted Silberman, So           19:42    6:21  Shady Side Academy
   90    86  Jake Palm, Jr               19:43    6:22  New Brighton
   91    87  Brian Beck, Jr              19:45    6:22  Mars
   92    88  Mark Roney, Jr              19:46    6:23  Northgate
   93    89  Jason Georgiades, Sr        19:48    6:23  Shady Side Academy
   94    90  Billy Schomer, Jr           19:49    6:23  Southmoreland
   95    91  Karl Zellars, Jr            19:50    6:24  Mars
   96        Zach Gleason, So            19:53    6:25  Fort Cherry
   97    92  Mike Lewis, So              19:55    6:25  Freedom
   98    93  Todd Feeney, Fr             19:55    6:25  Frazier
   99    94  Christian Stillson, Jr      19:56    6:26  Shady Side Academy
  100    95  Jake Teets, Jr              19:57    6:26  New Brighton
  101    96  Chris Lackey, So            19:57    6:26  Riverview
  102    97  Joey Dishler, Fr            19:58    6:26  New Brighton
  103    98  Sam Doblick, So             19:58    6:26  Yough
  104    99  Greg Policaro, Jr           19:58    6:26  New Brighton
  105   100  Drew Lewis, Jr              19:58    6:26  Freedom
  106   101  Jason Griffith, Jr          19:58    6:26  Shenango
  107   102  Beau Smith, Jr              20:00    6:27  Laurel
  108   103  J D. Selzer, Jr             20:00    6:27  Riverside
  109   104  Corey Watkins, Sr           20:01    6:27  Brownsville
  110   105  Dylan Rooke, Sr             20:02    6:28  Yough
  111   106  Jarryd Lambert, Fr          20:02    6:28  Avonworth
  112   107  Josh Rausch, Sr             20:03    6:28  Shenango
  113   108  Nicholas Michalenko, Fr     20:03    6:28  O L S H
  114   109  Alan Hitchen, Sr            20:04    6:28  Laurel
  115        Brendon Barabas, So         20:06    6:29  Steel Valley
  116   110  Dan Huygens, So             20:07    6:29  Southmoreland
  117   111  Sam Brown, Jr               20:07    6:29  Sewickley Academy
  118   112  Braden Ray, Fr              20:08    6:30  Neshannock
  119   113  Ty Brooks, Fr               20:09    6:30  Riverview
  120   114  Tom Weir, So                20:10    6:30  Freedom
  121   115  Mark Stenner, Jr            20:11    6:30  Mars
  122   116  Dave DeiuliIs, Jr           20:12    6:31  Seton - La Salle
  123   117  Jason Gorze, Sr             20:12    6:31  Northgate
  124   118  Jon Kindle, Jr              20:14    6:31  Brentwood
  125   119  Brian Simpson, Sr           20:14    6:31  South Park
  126   120  Michael Chips, So           20:14    6:31  North Catholic
  127   121  Ian Pisarcik, Fr            20:15    6:32  South Park
  128   122  Dan Colangelo, Jr           20:16    6:32  Shenango
  129   123  Chris Fennig, Sr            20:18    6:33  South Park
  130   124  Tim Murphy, So              20:18    6:33  Freedom
  131   125  Matt Simko, So              20:19    6:33  Bishop Canevin
  132   126  Michael Cartier, So         20:20    6:33  Bishop Canevin
  133   127  Alan Harper, Jr             20:20    6:33  North Catholic
  134   128  Jesse Kopcie, So            20:20    6:34  Northgate
  135   129  Michael Scheid, Sr          20:23    6:34  North Catholic
  136   130  Brendan King, Sr            20:23    6:34  Sewickley Academy
  137   131  Ryan Nowlin, So             20:25    6:35  Washington
  138   132  Adam Pusateri, Sr           20:25    6:35  Burgettstown
  139   133  Ben McCormick, So           20:26    6:35  Sewickley Academy
  140   134  Ryan Hendrickson, Sr        20:32    6:37  Seton - La Salle
  141   135  Dan DeiuliIs, Jr            20:33    6:37  Seton - La Salle
  142   136  Brian Nowlen, Sr            20:34    6:38  South Park
  143   137  Sean Abaray, Jr             20:35    6:38  Riverview
  144   138  John Flint, So              20:35    6:38  Center
  145   139  Curtis Branchen, So         20:36    6:38  Avonworth
  146        Bryan Plescovich, Jr        20:41    6:40  Fort Cherry
  147   140  Heath Jacobs, Fr            20:42    6:41  Waynesburg Central
  148   141  Sean Jozwiak, Jr            20:43    6:41  North Catholic
  149   142  Ian Altares, Sr             20:43    6:41  South Park
  150   143  Drew Wissler, Fr            20:43    6:41  Brentwood
  151   144  Lawrence Rockwell, Jr       20:44    6:41  Brownsville
  152   145  David Spieker, Fr           20:45    6:41  Mohawk
  153   146  Bobby Dummer, Jr            20:48    6:42  Mars
  154        Matt Miller, Jr             20:52    6:44  Fort Cherry
  155   147  Matthew Carson, So          20:53    6:44  Frazier
  156   148  Sean Fouse, Jr              20:57    6:45  Mohawk
  157   149  Frederick Diederich, So     20:59    6:46  Frazier
  158   150  Kip Carpenter, Fr           20:59    6:46  Washington
  159   151  Matt Bobby, Jr              21:00    6:46  Sewickley Academy
  160   152  Andy Brown, Fr              21:00    6:46  Riverside
  161   153  Jonathan Swain, Jr          21:05    6:48  Avonworth
  162        Michael Glath, Jr           21:09    6:49  Saint Joseph
  163   154  Joseph Franks, Jr           21:14    6:51  Brownsville
  164   155  Matt Cichowicz, Jr          21:15    6:51  Seton - La Salle
  165   156  Mike Riethmiller, Jr        21:21    6:53  Yough
  166        Nate Magera, Fr             21:23    6:54  Fort Cherry
  167   157  Mike Cichowicz, Jr          21:27    6:55  Seton - La Salle
  168   158  Travis Wilson, Jr           21:27    6:55  Neshannock
  169   159  Michael Gallik, Fr          21:30    6:56  Laurel
  170   160  Justin Bartowick, So        21:32    6:57  Brownsville
  171   161  Rob Frank, So               21:32    6:57  Ford City
  172   162  Steve Tapyrik, Sr           21:34    6:57  Center
  173   163  Malik Washington, So        21:38    6:58  Chartiers Houston
  174   164  Heath Abate, So             21:40    6:59  Ford City
  175   165  Tyler Schotsch, Fr          21:40    6:59  Laurel
  176   166  Jonathon Welsh, So          21:41    6:59  Riverside
                               7:00 Pace
  177   167  Zak Bykowski, Sr            21:42    7:00  Seton - La Salle
  178   168  Dennis Saltzman, Fr         21:43    7:00  Seton - La Salle
  179   169  Kevin Gyke, Jr              21:45    7:01  North Catholic
  180   170  Brendan Cutenese, Fr        21:48    7:02  Avonworth
  181   171  Adam Mahood, Fr             21:50    7:02  North Catholic
  182   172  Josh Gregg, Sr              21:53    7:03  Chartiers Houston
  183   173  Greg Glatz, So              21:55    7:04  Center
  184   174  Brian Beatty, Fr            21:57    7:05  Avonworth
  185   175  Winston Posvar, Sr          22:02    7:06  Winchester Thurston
  186   176  Josh Sheets, So             22:03    7:07  Chartiers Houston
  187   177  Mitchell Sosa, Jr           22:04    7:07  Winchester Thurston
  188   178  Josh Presutti, Sr           22:11    7:09  Burgettstown
  189   179  Charlie Hunkele, Jr         22:12    7:09  North Catholic
  190   180  Ian Rice, Jr                22:14    7:10  Waynesburg Central
  191   181  Chris Wright, Jr            22:18    7:11  Riverview
  192   182  Craig Chaney, Sr            22:20    7:12  Burgettstown
  193   183  Bryan Emory, Jr             22:20    7:12  Brownsville
  194   184  Joshua Modro, Fr            22:21    7:12  Beaver Falls
  195   185  Kendall Ignatz, Fr          22:22    7:13  Ford City
  196   186  Timothy Hela, Jr            22:25    7:14  Frazier
  197   187  Derek Vega, Sr              22:25    7:14  Burgettstown
  198   188  Brock Glass, Sr             22:28    7:15  Shenango
  199   189  Alan Archer, Sr             22:28    7:15  Yough
  200   190  Pierson Pollock, So         22:34    7:16  Riverside
  201   191  Denman Rooke, Sr            22:34    7:16  Yough
  202   192  Stephen Sholtas, Sr         22:42    7:19  Frazier
  203   193  Joshua Stalvi, Fr           22:46    7:21  Brownsville
  204   194  Josh Lounder, Fr            22:47    7:21  Burgettstown
  205   195  Nick Somma, Fr              22:49    7:21  Bishop Canevin
  206   196  Ben Stahl, Jr               22:50    7:22  Yough
  207        Chris Fuga, So              22:51    7:22  Vincentian
  208   197  Andy Rodiguez, Sr           22:59    7:25  Burgettstown
  209   198  John Mayowski, Fr           23:03    7:26  Bishop Canevin
  210        Colin Gorman, Jr            23:04    7:26  Steel Valley
  211   199  Josh Rush, Fr               23:07    7:27  Washington
  212        Jim Grise, Jr               23:15    7:30  Steel Valley
  213   200  Don Strickler, So           23:24    7:33  Frazier
  214   201  Cody Nedzelski, So          23:38    7:37  Freedom
  215   202  Adam Mazza, So              23:46    7:40  Chartiers Houston
  216   203  Nate Patton, Fr             23:52    7:42  Waynesburg Central
  217   204  Jack Riley, So              23:55    7:43  Ford City
  218   205  Alex Pattis, Fr             24:08    7:47  Winchester Thurston
  219        Mike Mullen, Sr             24:08    7:47  Vincentian
  220   206  Anthony Verbene, So         24:23    7:52  Bishop Canevin
  221        Evan Easton, Sr             24:26    7:53  Vincentian
  222   207  Daniel Modro, Jr            24:27    7:53  Beaver Falls
  223   208  Jon Black, So               24:28    7:53  Ford City
  224   209  Andrew Rambo, Fr            24:35    7:56  Center
  225        Jared Masley, Sr            24:44    7:59  Steel Valley
  226   210  Alex Diclaudio, Jr          24:45    7:59  Riverview
                               8:00 Pace
  227   211  Cody Porter, Sr             24:52    8:01  Chartiers Houston
  228   212  Mitchell Shablesky, Fr      25:28    8:13  Beaver Falls
  229   213  Brian Cuffman, Fr           26:07    8:25  Neshannock
  230        Clay Sipiora, Jr            27:11    8:46  Vincentian
  231   214  Nate Sheets, So             27:23    8:50  New Brighton
  232   215  Eric Mihaulsky, Sr          27:30    8:52  Brownsville
                               9:00 Pace
  233   216  Richard Taylor, Jr          28:50    9:18  Beaver Falls
  234        Gina Rearick, Sr            29:07    9:23  Elderton
  235   217  David Derose, Fr            29:56    9:39  Bishop Canevin