PIAA STATE XC CHAMPIONSHIP -- BOYS AA

HERSHEY PARK

Nov. 3, 2012

COOL
Results by runhigh.com

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Pottsgrove (1)           96    9   12   18   25   32   34   51    17:22    0:30
  2 Grove City (10)          99    1    5   22   33   38   43   88    17:11    1:34
  3 Annville-Cleona (3)     151    7   10   19   36   79   85   94    17:33    1:19
  4 Tunkhannock (2)         152   13   20   35   40   44   65  106    17:37    0:34
  5 Scranton Prep (2)       167   14   21   39   45   48  103  118    17:39    0:34
  6 Monsignor Bonner (12)   197    4   27   37   57   72  107  131    17:39    1:29
  7 Quaker Valley (7)       232   16   17   52   67   80   91  122    17:50    0:58
  8 Lewisburg (4)           234    3   26   54   56   95  113  114    17:46    2:04
  9 Towanda (4)             243    2   23   60   62   96  116  130    17:46    2:16
 10 South Fayette (7)       246   29   47   49   58   63   77   84    17:53    0:33
 11 Northwestern Lehigh 1   293    8   46   71   82   86   90   99    17:59    1:27
 12 Manheim Central (3)     303   30   50   55   76   92  127         18:05    1:04
 13 York Suburban (3)       309   28   42   69   73   97  104  110    18:07    1:14
 14 Archbishop Wood (12)    329   15   59   61   89  105  124  129    18:12    1:34
 15 Mars Area (7)           337   31   64   66   83   93  112  117    18:11    1:04
 16 Somerset Area (5)       350   41   53   68   87  101  111  119    18:15  0:1:00
 17 General McLane (10)     369   11   75   81  100  102  109  115    18:18    1:36
 18 Punxsutawney (9)        372    6   70   78   98  120  128  132    18:19    2:32
 19 Allentown C C (11)      450   24   74  108  121  123  125  126    18:44    2:06
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME     PACE


1. Pottsgrove (1)
  962     9  Ian Yanusko, Sr            17:06    5:31
  965    12  Morgan Moonan, Sr          17:15    5:34
  963    18  Evan Cook, Jr              17:24    5:36
  964    25  Derek Lopez, So            17:27    5:38
  966    32  Josh Toth, Jr              17:35    5:40
  967    34  Mike Rossi, Sr             17:39    5:41
  969    51  Jc Gorges, Jr              17:56    5:47
Total Time = 1:26:46     Total Places = 96

2. Grove City (10)
 1129     1  Daniel Jaskowak, Sr        16:12    5:13
 1130     5  Aaron Benka, So            16:53    5:27
 1133    22  Ryan Whiteman, Jr          17:26    5:37
 1132    33  Ian Brown, Sr              17:38    5:41
 1134    38  John Scott Somora, Sr      17:45    5:43
 1131    43  Ryan Budnik, So            17:50    5:45
 1135    88  Brandon Wise, Sr           18:35    5:59
Total Time = 1:25:52     Total Places = 99

3. Annville-Cleona (3)
 1001     7  Shawn Wolfe, Sr            17:01    5:29
 1004    10  Ben Mason, Sr              17:14    5:34
 1002    19  Mark Bachman, Sr           17:24    5:37
 1003    36  Jeff Inman, So             17:44    5:43
 1007    79  Garrett Bosworth, So       18:19    5:54
 1005    85  Phil Corle, Sr             18:27    5:57
 1006    94  Jon Zechman, So            18:39    6:01
Total Time = 1:27:41     Total Places = 151

4. Tunkhannock (2)
  983    13  Jack Tidball, So           17:17    5:34
  988    20  Ben Siegel, Jr             17:25    5:37
  986    35  John Loomis, Jr            17:43    5:43
  984    40  Carson Ayers, Jr           17:47    5:44
  985    44  Alex Nole, Sr              17:50    5:45
  987    65  Jacob Toczko, Fr           18:07    5:50
  989   106  James Proulx, Sr           18:55    6:06
Total Time = 1:28:01     Total Places = 152

5. Scranton Prep (2)
  976    14  Kyle Perry, So             17:19    5:35
  980    21  Pat Feeney, Jr             17:26    5:37
  978    39  Ben Evans, So              17:47    5:44
  975    45  Paul Labelle, Sr           17:51    5:45
  981    48  Ben Sullivan, So           17:53    5:46
  979   103  Mike Brier, Sr             18:51    6:05
  982   118  Anthony Nardone, So        19:23    6:15
Total Time = 1:28:13     Total Places = 167

6. Monsignor Bonner (12)
 1184     4  William McDermott, Sr      16:46    5:24
 1185    27  Kevin Montgomery, Sr       17:31    5:39
 1182    37  Anthony Dilucido, Sr       17:45    5:43
 1187    57  Joe Sullivan, Jr           18:00    5:48
 1186    72  Ryan Rastatter, So         18:15    5:53
 1188   107  Sean Sullivan, Fr          18:57    6:07
 1183   131  Peter Drabinski, So        19:51    6:24
Total Time = 1:28:15     Total Places = 197

7. Quaker Valley (7)
 1078    16  Luke Kropf, Jr             17:22    5:36
 1077    17  Roy Hadfield, Sr           17:22    5:36
 1081    52  Rob Veltre, Jr             17:57    5:47
 1079    67  Josh Szymanski, Sr         18:09    5:51
 1080    80  Xavier Lang, So            18:19    5:54
 1082    91  Charlie Kristo, So         18:37    6:00
 1083   122  Alex Comerci, So           19:29    6:17
Total Time = 1:29:08     Total Places = 232

8. Lewisburg (4)
 1038     3  Sean Walker, Sr            16:39    5:22
 1039    26  Nate Martin, Jr            17:31    5:39
 1041    54  Nick Scullin, Jr           18:00    5:48
 1040    56  Alden Davidson, Jr         18:00    5:48
 1045    95  Glen Knight, Sr            18:43    6:02
 1044   113  Jack Temple, So            19:10    6:11
 1042   114  Phillip Merz, Sr           19:13    6:12
Total Time = 1:28:50     Total Places = 234

9. Towanda (4)
 1046     2  Aaron Valoroso, Sr         16:29    5:19
 1047    23  Simon Smith, So            17:27    5:38
 1048    60  Kevin Blackman, Jr         18:03    5:49
 1049    62  Schuyler Smith, Jr         18:05    5:50
 1050    96  Derrick Cole, So           18:45    6:03
 1052   116  Jordan Isbell, Fr          19:18    6:13
 1051   130  Nicholas Secules, Jr       19:49    6:24
Total Time = 1:28:47     Total Places = 243

10. South Fayette (7)
 1095    29  Evan Zombek, Jr            17:33    5:39
 1097    47  Ryan Lerda, Jr             17:52    5:46
 1096    49  Stephen Zombek, Jr         17:54    5:46
 1093    58  Frank Morelli, Jr          18:02    5:49
 1094    63  Joncarlo Patton, Jr        18:06    5:50
 1098    77  Patrick Brady, Jr          18:18    5:54
 1099    84  Devan Sandala, So          18:27    5:57
Total Time = 1:29:24     Total Places = 246

11. Northwestern Lehigh 1
 1156     8  Tyler Stelmack, Sr         17:02    5:30
 1157    46  Ryan Cerrone, Jr           17:51    5:45
 1159    71  Brayden Heller, So         18:13    5:52
 1161    82  Duffy Joey, Sr             18:20    5:55
 1158    86  Patrick Strobel, Sr        18:28    5:57
 1160    90  Jarrett White, Fr          18:37    6:00
 1162    99  Mitchell Evans, Sr         18:47    6:03
Total Time = 1:29:53     Total Places = 293

12. Manheim Central (3)
 1017    30  Mason Hepner, Sr           17:35    5:40
 1018    50  Josh Lachman, Sr           17:55    5:47
 1019    55  Nate Lachman, So           18:00    5:48
 1020    76  Kyle Kegarise, Jr          18:18    5:54
 1021    92  Jordan Shimer, Sr          18:38    6:00
 1022   127  David Dise, So             19:36    6:19
Total Time = 1:30:24     Total Places = 303

13. York Suburban (3)
 1009    28  Chris Diaz, Sr             17:32    5:39
 1011    42  Kirk Beaver, Sr            17:50    5:45
 1013    69  Andrew Toman, Sr           18:11    5:52
 1010    73  Brad Clark, Jr             18:16    5:53
 1014    97  Will Koch, Sr              18:45    6:03
 1015   104  Adam Barley, So            18:53    6:05
 1012   110  Zach Lofties, So           19:06    6:09
Total Time = 1:30:31     Total Places = 309

14. Archbishop Wood (12)
 1193    15  Jonathan Schmidt, Sr       17:21    5:36
 1192    59  Kyle Ortiz, Fr             18:02    5:49
 1190    61  Nick Chrostowski, Sr       18:05    5:50
 1196    89  Chris Tofani, Jr           18:36    6:00
 1189   105  Jimmy Boligitz, Sr         18:55    6:06
 1194   124  Paul Sweeney, Jr           19:34    6:18
 1195   129  Kevin Thiers, So           19:48    6:23
Total Time = 1:30:58     Total Places = 329

15. Mars Area (7)
 1085    31  Scott Slaney, Sr           17:35    5:40
 1086    64  Christopher Georgiadis, Jr 18:06    5:50
 1087    66  Nathan Mrdjenovich, Fr     18:07    5:51
 1088    83  Frankie Petrini, Jr        18:26    5:57
 1090    93  Zack Hunkele, So           18:38    6:00
 1089   112  Brendan Knox, So           19:07    6:10
 1091   117  Gage Zimmerman, Jr         19:20    6:14
Total Time = 1:30:51     Total Places = 337

16. Somerset Area (5)
 1064    41  Nick Bastian, Jr           17:49    5:45
 1065    53  Ravi Desai, Jr             17:58    5:48
 1066    68  Charles Troll, Sr          18:10    5:51
 1067    87  Shane Ickes, So            18:31    5:58
 1069   101  Scott Johnson, So          18:49    6:04
 1068   111  Daniel Meyer, Jr           19:06    6:10
 1070   119  Josh Stoppe, Jr            19:23    6:15
Total Time = 1:31:15     Total Places = 350

17. General McLane (10)
 1137    11  Lukas Hallett, Jr          17:15    5:34
 1138    75  Joe Zukowski, Sr           18:17    5:54
 1139    81  Grant Shields, Fr          18:20    5:55
 1141   100  Ryan Goff, Jr              18:48    6:04
 1142   102  Nolan Marcinko, Sr         18:51    6:05
 1140   109  Ian Parker, So             19:02    6:08
 1143   115  Sam Reagan, Sr             19:17    6:13
Total Time = 1:31:29     Total Places = 369

18. Punxsutawney (9)
 1116     6  Bo Dinger, So              16:53    5:27
 1119    70  Eric Ingros, So            18:11    5:52
 1117    78  Nathan Ward, Sr            18:19    5:54
 1118    98  Seth Burkett, So           18:47    6:03
 1121   120  Luke Fugate, Jr            19:25    6:16
 1122   128  Zach Moore, So             19:47    6:23
 1120   132  Jerad Meterko, So          19:52    6:24
Total Time = 1:31:33     Total Places = 372

19. Allentown C C (11)
 1164    24  Shawn Regan, Sr            17:27    5:38
 1165    74  John Miller, Jr            18:16    5:53
 1166   108  Tyler Fox, Sr              18:59    6:07
 1168   121  Caleb Connelly, Sr         19:26    6:16
 1170   123  Michael Gordon, Sr         19:33    6:18
 1169   125  Brad Kreider, Fr           19:35    6:19
 1167   126  Aj Cioffi, So              19:35    6:19
Total Time = 1:33:38     Total Places = 450
              TEAM                                  1M          2M        FINAL
  ID#  PLACE SCORE           FINISHER             TIME     TIME      TIME      PACE        TEAM

Top

1023 1 Vinny Todaro, Sr 10:16 16:00 5:09 Big Spring (3) 1177 2 Brendan Shearn, Sr 10:16 16:04 5:11 North Schuylkill (11) 1129 3 1 Daniel Jaskowak, Sr 10:16 16:12 5:13 Grove City (10) 1046 4 2 Aaron Valoroso, Sr 10:16 16:29 5:19 Towanda (4) 998 5 Kieran Sutton, Sr 10:16 16:30 5:19 Lake-Lehman (2) 1074 6 Mitchell Smith, Sr 10:22 16:38 5:22 Bellefonte Area (6) 1035 7 Calvin Conrad-Kline, Sr 10:28 16:38 5:22 Palmyra (3) 1033 8 Xavier Sauvageau, Sr 10:23 16:39 5:22 Littlestown (3) 1038 9 3 Sean Walker, Sr 4:58 10:27 16:39 5:22 Lewisburg (4) 1111 10 Tyler Rigby, Sr 10:27 16:42 5:23 South Park (7) 992 11 Dominic Deluca, Jr 5:00 10:20 16:44 5:24 Dallas (2) 1184 12 4 William McDermott, Sr 10:25 16:46 5:24 Monsignor Bonner (12) 1124 13 Aziz Yousif, Sr 10:26 16:46 5:24 Bradford Area (9) 1181 14 Jaryd Flank, Sr 4:57 10:30 16:47 5:25 Wilson Area (11) 994 15 Frazee Sutphen, Sr 5:00 10:39 16:50 5:26 Holy Redeemer (2) 1179 16 Kyle Gonoude, So 5:01 10:32 16:52 5:26 Salisbury (11) 974 17 Avery Scripture, Sr 4:57 10:35 16:52 5:26 Upper Perkiomen (1) 1130 18 5 Aaron Benka, So 10:26 16:53 5:27 Grove City (10) 1116 19 6 Bo Dinger, So 5:01 10:36 16:53 5:27 Punxsutawney (9) 972 20 Dan Alexander, Sr 10:26 16:53 5:27 Lower Moreland (1) 1029 21 Liam Corcoran, Sr 4:59 10:39 16:54 5:27 James Buchanan (3) 999 22 Dominic Hockenbury, Fr 4:57 10:28 16:56 5:28 Lake-Lehman (2) 1101 23 Marshall Bruce, Sr 5:03 11:08 16:57 5:28 Beaver Area (7) 1076 24 Christian Hopple, Jr 10:29 16:58 5:28 St. Joseph's Catholic 1037 25 Kyle Shinn, So 10:39 17:00 5:29 Wyomissing Area (3) 1001 26 7 Shawn Wolfe, Sr 10:22 17:01 5:29 Annville-Cleona (3) 1156 27 8 Tyler Stelmack, Sr 5:05 10:41 17:02 5:30 Northwestern Lehigh 1 1150 28 Gordon Phipps, Sr 10:33 17:06 5:31 Oil City (10) 962 29 9 Ian Yanusko, Sr 10:38 17:06 5:31 Pottsgrove (1) 1072 30 William Kachman, Fr 4:58 10:35 17:07 5:31 Bedford (5) 1110 31 Jacob Campbell, Jr 5:02 10:41 17:14 5:33 New Brighton (7) 1004 32 10 Ben Mason, Sr 4:58 10:46 17:14 5:34 Annville-Cleona (3) 1106 33 Preston Carlsson, So 5:06 10:44 17:15 5:34 Knoch (7) 1137 34 11 Lukas Hallett, Jr 5:07 10:54 17:15 5:34 General McLane (10) 965 35 12 Morgan Moonan, Sr 5:01 10:50 17:15 5:34 Pottsgrove (1) 983 36 13 Jack Tidball, So 5:03 10:42 17:17 5:34 Tunkhannock (2) 995 37 Mitchell Ford, Sr 5:02 10:41 17:18 5:35 Holy Redeemer (2) 1103 38 Zack Black, Sr 5:03 10:42 17:18 5:35 Blackhawk (7) 976 39 14 Kyle Perry, So 5:00 10:41 17:19 5:35 Scranton Prep (2) 1114 40 Brady Guthrie, Jr 5:02 10:41 17:19 5:35 Uniontown Area (7) 1173 41 Tony Brinkley, Sr 5:00 10:41 17:21 5:36 Catasauqua (11) 1193 42 15 Jonathan Schmidt, Sr 4:59 10:50 17:21 5:36 Archbishop Wood (12) 1057 43 Cody Allen, Jr 4:57 10:46 17:22 5:36 Jersey Shore Area (4) 1078 44 16 Luke Kropf, Jr 5:10 10:56 17:22 5:36 Quaker Valley (7) 1077 45 17 Roy Hadfield, Sr 5:03 10:50 17:22 5:36 Quaker Valley (7) 963 46 18 Evan Cook, Jr 5:02 10:46 17:24 5:36 Pottsgrove (1) 1109 47 Ryan Cieslak, Sr 5:04 10:49 17:24 5:37 Montour (7) 1002 48 19 Mark Bachman, Sr 4:57 10:39 17:24 5:37 Annville-Cleona (3) 988 49 20 Ben Siegel, Jr 5:05 10:46 17:25 5:37 Tunkhannock (2) 1154 50 Jared Hazen, Sr 5:14 11:00 17:26 5:37 Titusville (10) 980 51 21 Pat Feeney, Jr 4:59 10:43 17:26 5:37 Scranton Prep (2) 1133 52 22 Ryan Whiteman, Jr 5:04 10:54 17:26 5:37 Grove City (10) 1061 53 Nick Sweet, So 5:10 10:56 17:26 5:37 Sayre (4) 1047 54 23 Simon Smith, So 5:02 10:43 17:27 5:38 Towanda (4) 1164 55 24 Shawn Regan, Sr 5:12 10:59 17:27 5:38 Allentown C C (11) 964 56 25 Derek Lopez, So 4:59 10:42 17:27 5:38 Pottsgrove (1) 1105 57 Ryan Louther, Jr 5:02 10:55 17:30 5:39 Indiana Area (7) 1039 58 26 Nate Martin, Jr 5:04 10:47 17:31 5:39 Lewisburg (4) 1032 59 Gabe Imhof, Sr 5:15 11:04 17:31 5:39 Lancaster Menn. (3) 1185 60 27 Kevin Montgomery, Sr 5:06 10:52 17:31 5:39 Monsignor Bonner (12) 1024 61 Sean Manning, Jr 5:03 10:48 17:31 5:39 Boiling Springs (3) 1009 62 28 Chris Diaz, Sr 4:58 10:47 17:32 5:39 York Suburban (3) 1095 63 29 Evan Zombek, Jr 5:13 11:05 17:33 5:39 South Fayette (7) 1055 64 Tyler Vella, Jr 5:01 10:49 17:33 5:40 Danville (4) 1017 65 30 Mason Hepner, Sr 5:11 11:01 17:35 5:40 Manheim Central (3) 1085 66 31 Scott Slaney, Sr 5:08 11:02 17:35 5:40 Mars Area (7) 966 67 32 Josh Toth, Jr 5:01 10:53 17:35 5:40 Pottsgrove (1) 1112 68 Severin Scott, Sr 5:07 10:57 17:36 5:40 Thomas Jefferson (7) 1113 69 Nate Edenfield, Jr 5:08 10:55 17:37 5:41 Uniontown Area (7) 1132 70 33 Ian Brown, Sr 5:08 10:58 17:38 5:41 Grove City (10) 1056 71 Joe Malafronte, Fr 5:19 11:11 17:38 5:41 Danville (4) 1030 72 Daniel Green, So 4:58 10:39 17:39 5:41 James Buchanan (3) 967 73 34 Mike Rossi, Sr 5:05 10:52 17:39 5:41 Pottsgrove (1) 1025 74 Sam Signor, Fr 5:18 11:11 17:39 5:42 East Pennsboro (3) 970 75 Daniel Connell, Jr 4:58 10:51 17:40 5:42 Holy Ghost Prep (1) 1115 76 R J Freese, Jr 5:03 10:48 17:41 5:42 West Allegheny (7) 1034 77 Ben Linne, So 5:03 11:00 17:42 5:42 Northeastern York (3) 1031 78 Andrew Murphy, Sr 5:13 11:03 17:42 5:43 Lancaster Catholic -3 986 79 35 John Loomis, Jr 5:13 11:05 17:43 5:43 Tunkhannock (2) 1180 80 Nathan Fritzinger, Jr 5:09 10:58 17:43 5:43 Saucon Valley (11) 1003 81 36 Jeff Inman, So 5:07 10:57 17:44 5:43 Annville-Cleona (3) 1036 82 Will Edwards, Sr 5:04 11:00 17:44 5:43 Trinity (3) 1182 83 37 Anthony Dilucido, Sr 5:07 11:02 17:45 5:43 Monsignor Bonner (12) 1134 84 38 John Scott Somora, Sr 5:05 11:06 17:45 5:43 Grove City (10) 1059 85 Justin Skavery, Sr 5:11 11:04 17:45 5:44 Mt. Carmel Area (4) 1075 86 Josh Patrick, Sr 5:14 11:10 17:46 5:44 Ligonier Valley (6) 978 87 39 Ben Evans, So 5:09 10:58 17:47 5:44 Scranton Prep (2) 1000 88 Mike Lewis, Jr 5:13 11:06 17:47 5:44 Northwest (2) 984 89 40 Carson Ayers, Jr 5:10 10:54 17:47 5:44 Tunkhannock (2) 1073 90 Zane Baker, Fr 5:18 11:07 17:48 5:44 Bedford (5) 1128 91 Alec Foster, Sr 5:10 11:04 17:48 5:44 St. Marys Area (9) 1064 92 41 Nick Bastian, Jr 5:25 11:16 17:49 5:45 Somerset Area (5) 1011 93 42 Kirk Beaver, Sr 5:11 11:07 17:50 5:45 York Suburban (3) 1149 94 Kyle Rose, So 5:09 11:04 17:50 5:45 Meadville (10) 1131 95 43 Ryan Budnik, So 5:02 10:58 17:50 5:45 Grove City (10) 985 96 44 Alex Nole, Sr 5:11 11:03 17:50 5:45 Tunkhannock (2) 975 97 45 Paul Labelle, Sr 5:09 10:58 17:51 5:45 Scranton Prep (2) 1157 98 46 Ryan Cerrone, Jr 5:18 11:15 17:51 5:45 Northwestern Lehigh 1 1145 99 John Danvers, So 5:16 11:07 17:52 5:46 Franklin (10) 1097 100 47 Ryan Lerda, Jr 5:12 11:09 17:52 5:46 South Fayette (7) 981 101 48 Ben Sullivan, So 5:14 11:09 17:53 5:46 Scranton Prep (2) 996 102 Josh Foust, Sr 5:10 11:08 17:53 5:46 Holy Redeemer (2) 1096 103 49 Stephen Zombek, Jr 5:14 11:10 17:54 5:46 South Fayette (7) 1174 104 Christian Fields, Jr 5:19 11:15 17:55 5:47 Jim Thorpe (11) 1102 105 Cameron Clerici, Sr 5:12 10:38 17:55 5:47 Beaver Area (7) 1062 106 Ethan Calkins, Jr 5:06 11:03 17:55 5:47 Troy (4) 1018 107 50 Josh Lachman, Sr 5:22 11:13 17:55 5:47 Manheim Central (3) 969 108 51 Jc Gorges, Jr 5:24 11:18 17:56 5:47 Pottsgrove (1) 1028 109 Daulton Monn, Sr 5:07 11:01 17:56 5:47 Greencastle-Antrim -3 1081 110 52 Rob Veltre, Jr 5:20 11:15 17:57 5:47 Quaker Valley (7) 1104 111 Noah Ross, So 5:16 11:14 17:57 5:47 Blackhawk (7) 1201 112 Raheem Henry, Sr 5:19 11:19 17:57 5:47 Germantown (12) 1065 113 53 Ravi Desai, Jr 5:19 11:16 17:58 5:48 Somerset Area (5) 1152 114 Cory Buchanan, Sr 5:07 11:02 17:59 5:48 Sharon (10) 1026 115 Ryan Schlegel, Sr 5:09 11:05 17:59 5:48 Fleetwood (3) 1041 116 54 Nick Scullin, Jr 5:17 11:12 18:00 5:48 Lewisburg (4) 1019 117 55 Nate Lachman, So 5:19 11:13 18:00 5:48 Manheim Central (3) 1040 118 56 Alden Davidson, Jr 5:17 11:12 18:00 5:48 Lewisburg (4) 1187 119 57 Joe Sullivan, Jr 5:09 11:12 18:00 5:48 Monsignor Bonner (12) 1054 120 Matt Millard, Sr 5:21 11:14 18:01 5:48 Athens (4) 1060 121 Tommy Moser, So 5:15 11:11 18:01 5:49 Mt. Carmel Area (4) 1151 122 Austin King, Jr 5:15 11:12 18:01 5:49 Oil City (10) 1093 123 58 Frank Morelli, Jr 5:11 11:12 18:02 5:49 South Fayette (7) 1063 124 Spencer Williamson, Jr 5:13 11:10 18:02 5:49 Warrior Run (4) 1192 125 59 Kyle Ortiz, Fr 5:15 11:09 18:02 5:49 Archbishop Wood (12) 991 126 David Sadvary, So 5:13 11:14 18:02 5:49 Coughlin (2) 1048 127 60 Kevin Blackman, Jr 5:16 11:16 18:03 5:49 Towanda (4) 1178 128 Devin Mashak, Jr 5:16 11:18 18:03 5:49 North Schuylkill (11) 1175 129 Jeff Ebbert, Sr 5:09 11:12 18:04 5:50 Lehighton (11) 973 130 Matt Chiappetta, Jr 5:21 11:17 18:05 5:50 Phoenixville (1) 1190 131 61 Nick Chrostowski, Sr 5:15 11:14 18:05 5:50 Archbishop Wood (12) 1049 132 62 Schuyler Smith, Jr 5:18 11:17 18:05 5:50 Towanda (4) 1094 133 63 Joncarlo Patton, Jr 5:10 11:13 18:06 5:50 South Fayette (7) 1086 134 64 Christopher Georgiadis, Jr 5:07 10:56 18:06 5:50 Mars Area (7) 1058 135 Quincy Amabile, Fr 5:13 11:10 18:06 5:50 Mifflinburg (4) 987 136 65 Jacob Toczko, Fr 5:17 11:16 18:07 5:50 Tunkhannock (2) 1087 137 66 Nathan Mrdjenovich, Fr 5:16 18:07 5:51 Mars Area (7) 1108 138 Justin Kostelnik, Sr 5:18 11:22 18:08 5:51 Laurel Highlands (7) 1107 139 Brandon Grumski, Fr 5:22 11:24 18:09 5:51 Knoch (7) 971 140 Christian Kardish, Jr 5:08 11:11 18:09 5:51 Holy Ghost Prep (1) 1079 141 67 Josh Szymanski, Sr 5:13 11:14 18:09 5:51 Quaker Valley (7) 1148 142 Kyle Boyd, So 5:26 11:31 18:10 5:51 Hickory (10) 993 143 Kyle Borland, Jr 5:13 11:17 18:10 5:51 Dallas (2) 1066 144 68 Charles Troll, Sr 5:23 11:28 18:10 5:51 Somerset Area (5) 1172 145 John Donchez, Jr 5:17 11:19 18:10 5:51 Bethlehem Catholic -1 1013 146 69 Andrew Toman, Sr 5:18 11:22 18:11 5:52 York Suburban (3) 997 147 Vinay Murthy, Jr 5:10 11:10 18:11 5:52 Holy Redeemer (2) 1119 148 70 Eric Ingros, So 5:20 11:24 18:11 5:52 Punxsutawney (9) 1159 149 71 Brayden Heller, So 5:20 11:30 18:13 5:52 Northwestern Lehigh 1 1186 150 72 Ryan Rastatter, So 5:12 11:18 18:15 5:53 Monsignor Bonner (12) 1010 151 73 Brad Clark, Jr 5:14 11:21 18:16 5:53 York Suburban (3) 1165 152 74 John Miller, Jr 5:26 11:30 18:16 5:53 Allentown C C (11) 1138 153 75 Joe Zukowski, Sr 5:12 11:21 18:17 5:54 General McLane (10) 1020 154 76 Kyle Kegarise, Jr 5:25 11:27 18:18 5:54 Manheim Central (3) 1098 155 77 Patrick Brady, Jr 5:19 11:21 18:18 5:54 South Fayette (7) 1117 156 78 Nathan Ward, Sr 5:14 11:29 18:19 5:54 Punxsutawney (9) 1155 157 Zach Paden, Sr 5:24 11:27 18:19 5:54 Wilmington Area (10) 1007 158 79 Garrett Bosworth, So 5:22 11:26 18:19 5:54 Annville-Cleona (3) 1080 159 80 Xavier Lang, So 5:21 11:22 18:19 5:54 Quaker Valley (7) 1139 160 81 Grant Shields, Fr 5:12 11:20 18:20 5:55 General McLane (10) 1161 161 82 Duffy Joey, Sr 5:23 11:30 18:20 5:55 Northwestern Lehigh 1 1147 162 Kevin Janscar, Sr 5:15 11:21 18:20 5:55 Hickory (10) 1088 163 83 Frankie Petrini, Jr 5:24 11:25 18:26 5:57 Mars Area (7) 1153 164 Andrew Maxwell, So 5:18 11:20 18:27 5:57 Slippery Rock (10) 1099 165 84 Devan Sandala, So 5:21 11:26 18:27 5:57 South Fayette (7) 1005 166 85 Phil Corle, Sr 5:28 11:39 18:27 5:57 Annville-Cleona (3) 1158 167 86 Patrick Strobel, Sr 5:19 11:25 18:28 5:57 Northwestern Lehigh 1 1125 168 Tyler Nuzzo, Fr 5:13 11:23 18:31 5:58 Bradford Area (9) 1067 169 87 Shane Ickes, So 5:33 11:42 18:31 5:58 Somerset Area (5) 1203 170 Peter Danielson, Sr 5:20 11:25 18:32 5:58 Lansdale Catholic (12 1135 171 88 Brandon Wise, Sr 5:11 11:24 18:35 5:59 Grove City (10)


Pace: 6:00 | Top

1196 172 89 Chris Tofani, Jr 5:25 11:38 18:36 6:00 Archbishop Wood (12) 1160 173 90 Jarrett White, Fr 5:23 11:32 18:37 6:00 Northwestern Lehigh 1 1082 174 91 Charlie Kristo, So 5:21 11:24 18:37 6:00 Quaker Valley (7) 1021 175 92 Jordan Shimer, Sr 5:29 11:41 18:38 6:00 Manheim Central (3) 1090 176 93 Zack Hunkele, So 5:26 11:33 18:38 6:00 Mars Area (7) 1006 177 94 Jon Zechman, So 5:28 11:45 18:39 6:01 Annville-Cleona (3) 1202 178 Takeem Ford, So 5:20 11:29 18:39 6:01 Germantown (12) 1126 179 Brenden Skaggs, Sr 5:29 11:41 18:41 6:01 Bradford Area (9) 1127 180 Jonathan Sponsler, So 5:33 11:42 18:42 6:02 Clearfield Area (9) 1045 181 95 Glen Knight, Sr 5:29 11:46 18:43 6:02 Lewisburg (4) 1050 182 96 Derrick Cole, So 5:27 11:41 18:45 6:03 Towanda (4) 1014 183 97 Will Koch, Sr 5:21 11:34 18:45 6:03 York Suburban (3) 1118 184 98 Seth Burkett, So 5:19 11:36 18:47 6:03 Punxsutawney (9) 1162 185 99 Mitchell Evans, Sr 5:23 11:38 18:47 6:03 Northwestern Lehigh 1 1141 186 100 Ryan Goff, Jr 5:25 11:42 18:48 6:04 General McLane (10) 1069 187 101 Scott Johnson, So 5:32 11:49 18:49 6:04 Somerset Area (5) 1197 188 Mike Predi, Sr 5:36 11:50 18:49 6:04 Archbishop Carroll -1 1176 189 Corey Husic, Sr 5:30 11:45 18:49 6:04 Moravian Academy (11) 1142 190 102 Nolan Marcinko, Sr 5:29 11:46 18:51 6:05 General McLane (10) 979 191 103 Mike Brier, Sr 5:14 11:26 18:51 6:05 Scranton Prep (2) 1204 192 Tom Boyle, Jr 5:25 11:48 18:53 6:05 Lansdale Catholic (12 1027 193 Thomas Buxton, Sr 5:26 11:41 18:53 6:05 Gettysburg (3) 1015 194 104 Adam Barley, So 5:27 11:47 18:53 6:05 York Suburban (3) 1189 195 105 Jimmy Boligitz, Sr 5:21 11:36 18:55 6:06 Archbishop Wood (12) 989 196 106 James Proulx, Sr 5:19 11:40 18:55 6:06 Tunkhannock (2) 1188 197 107 Sean Sullivan, Fr 5:33 11:52 18:57 6:07 Monsignor Bonner (12) 1166 198 108 Tyler Fox, Sr 5:34 11:49 18:59 6:07 Allentown C C (11) 1140 199 109 Ian Parker, So 5:37 11:50 19:02 6:08 General McLane (10) 1206 200 Josh Haynesworth, Sr 5:32 11:57 19:04 6:09 Mastery North (12) 1146 201 Noah Mandel, So 5:15 11:32 19:05 6:09 Harbor Creek (10) 1012 202 110 Zach Lofties, So 5:28 11:47 19:06 6:09 York Suburban (3) 1068 203 111 Daniel Meyer, Jr 5:33 11:52 19:06 6:10 Somerset Area (5) 1089 204 112 Brendan Knox, So 5:22 11:29 19:07 6:10 Mars Area (7) 1044 205 113 Jack Temple, So 5:34 11:56 19:10 6:11 Lewisburg (4) 1199 206 Eric Diaz-Pagan, Fr 5:24 11:58 19:11 6:11 Esperanza Academy 12 1198 207 Matthew Fohner, Fr 5:37 12:02 19:12 6:12 Archbishop Carroll -1 1042 208 114 Phillip Merz, Sr 5:33 11:48 19:13 6:12 Lewisburg (4) 1143 209 115 Sam Reagan, Sr 5:22 11:45 19:17 6:13 General McLane (10) 1052 210 116 Jordan Isbell, Fr 5:38 12:06 19:18 6:13 Towanda (4) 1091 211 117 Gage Zimmerman, Jr 5:32 11:59 19:20 6:14 Mars Area (7) 982 212 118 Anthony Nardone, So 5:20 12:01 19:23 6:15 Scranton Prep (2) 1070 213 119 Josh Stoppe, Jr 5:42 12:11 19:23 6:15 Somerset Area (5) 1121 214 120 Luke Fugate, Jr 5:32 12:00 19:25 6:16 Punxsutawney (9) 1168 215 121 Caleb Connelly, Sr 5:37 12:06 19:26 6:16 Allentown C C (11) 1205 216 Steve Famularo, Sr 5:34 12:03 19:28 6:17 Lansdale Catholic (12 1200 217 Timothy Kosher, Fr 5:31 11:58 19:29 6:17 Franklin Towne Charte 1083 218 122 Alex Comerci, So 5:36 12:01 19:29 6:17 Quaker Valley (7) 1170 219 123 Michael Gordon, Sr 5:38 12:11 19:33 6:18 Allentown C C (11) 1194 220 124 Paul Sweeney, Jr 5:31 12:11 19:34 6:18 Archbishop Wood (12) 1169 221 125 Brad Kreider, Fr 5:40 12:11 19:35 6:19 Allentown C C (11) 1167 222 126 Aj Cioffi, So 5:38 12:14 19:35 6:19 Allentown C C (11) 1022 223 127 David Dise, So 5:41 12:12 19:36 6:19 Manheim Central (3) 1122 224 128 Zach Moore, So 5:38 12:18 19:47 6:23 Punxsutawney (9) 1195 225 129 Kevin Thiers, So 5:36 12:14 19:48 6:23 Archbishop Wood (12) 1051 226 130 Nicholas Secules, Jr 5:40 12:15 19:49 6:24 Towanda (4) 1183 227 131 Peter Drabinski, So 5:43 12:21 19:51 6:24 Monsignor Bonner (12) 1120 228 132 Jerad Meterko, So 5:38 12:18 19:52 6:24 Punxsutawney (9) 19 finishers among Men Under 2 53 finishers among Men 2 - 2 63 finishers among Men 3 - 3 93 finishers among Men 4 & Up 228 male finishers 0 female finishers 228 total finishers

Return to home page.