PA STATE XC AA BOYS 5K
Nov. 6, 2004

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Scranton Prep (2)       122   11   22   25   26   38   41   50   17:24        47
  2   Wyomissing (3)          146   12   20   21   46   47   66   84   17:28        55
  3   Youngsville (10)        159    2   19   39   42   57  115  133   17:30      1:46
  4   Greeensburg Cc (7)      191    9   29   40   53   60   90  141   17:44      1:23
  5   Greenville (10)         202    1   15   43   63   80  113  126   17:37      2:20
  6   York Suburban (3)       237   10   32   55   62   78   85  125   17:55      1:38
  7   Tamaqua (11)            250    6   23   52   58  111  145  155   17:54      2:24
  8   James Buchanan (3)      255   24   34   45   51  101  102  160   18:01      1:33
  9   Northeast (4)           259   27   36   59   65   72  139  152   18:04      1:00
 10   Avonworth (7)           287    7    8   73   82  117  131  153   18:00      2:35
 11   Fairview (10)           301   14   30   71   89   97  109  132   18:08      1:41
 12   Devon Prep (1)          302   16   17   44  107  118  121  134   18:08      2:09
 13   Ellwood City (7)        318    4    5   28  135  146             18:15      3:48
 14   Lewisburg (4)           320   18   56   68   87   91  105        18:14      1:31
 15   Dunmore (2)             327   33   37   75   86   96  130  149   18:16      1:07
 16   Blairsville (6)         332   31   49   70   79  103  156        18:21      1:19
 17   Lakeland (2)            374    3   61   76   98  136             18:28      3:34
 18   Quaker Valley (7)       388   13   48   81  122  124  138  150   18:31      2:23
 19   Penns Valley (6)        413   69   74   83   92   95  110  144   18:36        20
 20   Palisades (11)          417   35   64  104  106  108  142  147   18:38      1:22
 21   Karns City (9)          504   67   77  112  119  129  148  157   19:00      1:16
 22   Northern Potter (9)     517   93   94  100  114  116  120  123   18:58        32
 23   Chestnut Ridge (5)      546   54   88  127  137  140  154  162   19:21      1:59
 24   Masterman (12)          679   99  128  143  151  158  159  161   20:11      2:33

1. Scranton Prep (2)
   11  Jack Doherty, Jr            16:59    5:28
   22  Shamus McGuigan, So         17:21    5:36
   25  Pat Greco, Sr               17:27    5:38
   26  Doug Gibbons, Jr            17:29    5:38
   38  Mike Cosgrove, So           17:46    5:44
   41  Pat Flynn, Sr               17:48    5:44
   50  Pat McDonough, So           18:05    5:50
Time = 1:26:59     Places = 122

2. Wyomissing (3)
   12  Tony Skiles, Sr             17:02    5:30
   20  Mike Stone, Fr              17:13    5:33
   21  Zach Schaeffer, Sr          17:15    5:34
   46  Ryan McGowen, Sr            17:55    5:47
   47  Eli Hantgan, Sr             17:57    5:47
   66  Rob Sallade, Jr             18:21    5:55
   84  Zachary Zinn, So            18:36    6:00
Time = 1:27:20     Places = 146

3. Youngsville (10)
    2  Kyle Jones, Jr              16:29    5:19
   19  Austin May, Sr              17:13    5:33
   39  Tyler Ford, Jr              17:46    5:44
   42  Andy Rose, Jr               17:48    5:44
   57  Joshua Gurdak, Sr           18:14    5:53
  115  Paul Waite, So              19:12    6:12
  133  Justin Gurdak, Jr           19:49    6:23
Time = 1:27:27     Places = 159

4. Greeensburg Cc (7)
    9  Adam Smith,, Sr             16:53    5:26
   29  Alex Krupey, Sr             17:39    5:41
   40  Chris Wright, Sr            17:47    5:44
   53  Gabe Acita, Sr              18:08    5:51
   60  Rudy Chelednik, So          18:15    5:53
   90  John Matta, Jr              18:42    6:02
  141  Joe Lantzy, Jr              20:11    6:31
Time = 1:28:39     Places = 191

5. Greenville (10)
    1  Jed Christiansen, Sr        16:16    5:15
   15  Jake Christiansen, So       17:07    5:31
   43  Paul Hallowell, Jr          17:51    5:45
   63  Nekody Lenkener, Sr         18:18    5:54
   80  Adam Stubert, So            18:35    6:00
  113  Mike Shannon, Sr            19:06    6:10
  126  James Stubert, So           19:32    6:18
Time = 1:28:05     Places = 202

6. York Suburban (3)
   10  Sean Erdenbrack, Sr         16:55    5:27
   32  Darren Vanhouwe, Sr         17:41    5:42
   55  Matt Cocciardi, So          18:12    5:52
   62  Don Sauder, Jr              18:17    5:54
   78  Bryan Petraco, Jr           18:32    5:59
   85  Ian Monk, So                18:38    6:00
  125  Chad Smith, So              19:29    6:17
Time = 1:29:35     Places = 237

7. Tamaqua (11)
    6  Isaac Dunkelberger, So      16:42    5:23
   23  Derrik Keich, Jr            17:23    5:36
   52  Chad Wehr, Sr               18:06    5:50
   58  Mark Waidell, Sr            18:14    5:53
  111  Alex Zubey, Fr              19:05    6:09
  145  Damian Shoff, So            20:19    6:33
  155  Ivan Maldonado, Sr          20:57    6:45
Time = 1:29:29     Places = 250

8. James Buchanan (3)
   24  Dillon Gracey, Sr           17:26    5:37
   34  Jedley Yeaties, Jr          17:41    5:42
   45  Jeremiah Kimberly, Sr       17:53    5:46
   51  Andy Jacobs, Sr             18:05    5:50
  101  Ryan Thrush, Jr             18:58    6:07
  102  Michael Donghia, So         18:58    6:07
  160  Josh Pickens, Jr            21:31    6:56
Time = 1:30:02     Places = 255

9. Northeast (4)
   27  David Bacon, Jr             17:30    5:39
   36  Zach Wallace, Jr            17:43    5:43
   59  Ryan Garges, Jr             18:14    5:53
   65  Ethan Laudermilch, Fr       18:20    5:55
   72  Brad O'Connor, Sr           18:30    5:58
  139  Mike Finch, Jr              20:08    6:30
  152  Marc Waltmeyer, Jr          20:48    6:43
Time = 1:30:16     Places = 259

10. Avonworth (7)
    7  Lucas Zarzeczny, So         16:43    5:23
    8  Luke Donovan, Sr            16:52    5:26
   73  Jarryd Lambert, So          18:31    5:58
   82  Andy Rubino, Sr             18:36    6:00
  117  Brian Beatty, So            19:18    6:13
  131  Michael Zakor, Fr           19:44    6:22
  153  Ben Donovan, Fr             20:51    6:44
Time = 1:29:58     Places = 287

11. Fairview (10)
   14  Lane King, Jr               17:07    5:31
   30  Kevin Miazga, Sr            17:39    5:41
   71  Gregory Hrinda, Sr          18:28    5:57
   89  Christopher Vizzini, Jr     18:41    6:01
   97  Mitchell Hoyt, Jr           18:47    6:03
  109  Christopher Flower, Jr      19:04    6:09
  132  Jason Bearce, Jr            19:46    6:22
Time = 1:30:40     Places = 301

12. Devon Prep (1)
   16  Jon Sclafani, Jr            17:11    5:32
   17  Matt Norwood, So            17:11    5:33
   44  Alex Kondracki, Jr          17:53    5:46
  107  Dave Evans, Fr              19:04    6:09
  118  Eric Souder, Jr             19:19    6:14
  121  Connor McNabb, So           19:26    6:16
  134  Dennis Young, Fr            19:50    6:24
Time = 1:30:36     Places = 302

13. Ellwood City (7)
    4  Jake Walker, Jr             16:35    5:21
    5  Sam Weiser, Sr              16:40    5:22
   28  Cody Ludwig, Jr             17:36    5:40
  135  Matt St. John, Jr           20:02    6:28
  146  Dustin Smith, Fr            20:23    6:34
Time = 1:31:14     Places = 318

14. Lewisburg (4)
   18  Kevin Schoenfelder, Sr      17:12    5:33
   56  Travis Joseph, Jr           18:12    5:52
   68  Neil Huber, Jr              18:24    5:56
   87  Casey Jarrett, So           18:40    6:01
   91  J P. Harrison, Sr           18:42    6:02
  105  Weston Bettner, Sr          19:02    6:08
Time = 1:31:08     Places = 320

15. Dunmore (2)
   33  Frank Hoban, Sr             17:41    5:42
   37  Patrick Connors, Jr         17:43    5:43
   75  Matt Casey, Sr              18:32    5:59
   86  Corey Valvano, So           18:38    6:01
   96  Ryan Harbaugh, Sr           18:47    6:03
  130  Tucker Connors, Fr          19:41    6:21
  149  Rick McDonald, Jr           20:33    6:38
Time = 1:31:20     Places = 327

16. Blairsville (6)
   31  Christopher Herdman, Sr     17:40    5:42
   49  William Moore, Jr           18:03    5:49
   70  Evan Taylor, Jr             18:27    5:57
   79  David Carter, Sr            18:35    5:59
  103  Andrew Wylie, Sr            18:58    6:07
  156  Rory Varrato, Jr            21:09    6:49
Time = 1:31:42     Places = 332

17. Lakeland (2)
    3  Mark Bucklaw, So            16:32    5:20
   61  Kyle Pepson, So             18:15    5:53
   76  Tim Toolan, Jr              18:32    5:59
   98  Jeff Bachak, Sr             18:55    6:06
  136  Craig Merkel, Jr            20:05    6:29
Time = 1:32:17     Places = 374

18. Quaker Valley (7)
   13  Andy Gregor, Jr             17:05    5:31
   48  Erich Wittmer, Sr           17:59    5:48
   81  James Thompson, Jr          18:35    6:00
  122  Ben Thornton, So            19:26    6:16
  124  Joe Paille, So              19:28    6:17
  138  Paul Schumacher, Fr         20:07    6:29
  150  Brian Paschke, Jr           20:41    6:40
Time = 1:32:32     Places = 388

19. Penns Valley (6)
   69  Judson Brooker, Sr          18:26    5:56
   74  Josh Stover, Sr             18:31    5:58
   83  Matthew Brown, Jr           18:36    6:00
   92  Seth Lynch, Fr              18:44    6:02
   95  Vince Nicosia, Jr           18:45    6:03
  110  Bill Ford, So               19:05    6:09
  144  Adam Jepson, Jr             20:15    6:32
Time = 1:32:59     Places = 413

20. Palisades (11)
   35  Quincy Pratt, Jr            17:43    5:43
   64  Chris Creveling, Sr         18:19    5:54
  104  Zach Heine, Sr              19:01    6:08
  106  Jason Hallenbeck, Sr        19:02    6:08
  108  Frank Nick, Fr              19:04    6:09
  142  Ethan Gohen, Sr             20:12    6:31
  147  Dan Kluskiewicz, Jr         20:23    6:35
Time = 1:33:06     Places = 417

21. Karns City (9)
   67  Travis Hendell, So          18:24    5:56
   77  Chris Harmon, Fr            18:32    5:59
  112  Travis Fiscus, Sr           19:06    6:09
  119  Chris Prokay, Sr            19:21    6:14
  129  Andrew Harmon, Jr           19:39    6:20
  148  Eli Good, Sr                20:28    6:36
  157  Justin Smith, Jr            21:26    6:55
Time = 1:35:00     Places = 504

22. Northern Potter (9)
   93  Nate Kalasnik, Sr           18:44    6:03
   94  Nate Freeman, Sr            18:45    6:03
  100  Kirk McCaslin, Jr           18:57    6:07
  114  Chuck Favinger, Jr          19:08    6:10
  116  Steve Fitzwater, Sr         19:16    6:13
  120  Phil Risser, Jr             19:22    6:15
  123  Josh Prince, Sr             19:27    6:16
Time = 1:34:48     Places = 517

23. Chestnut Ridge (5)
   54  Logan Showalter, Sr         18:12    5:52
   88  Vernon Horne, Jr            18:40    6:01
  127  Ernie Ickes, Jr             19:35    6:19
  137  Ben Lieb, Jr                20:06    6:29
  140  Jake Emerick, Fr            20:11    6:30
  154  Charles Walters, Fr         20:53    6:44
  162  Josh Kohler, So             24:12    7:48
Time = 1:36:41     Places = 546

24. Masterman (12)
   99  Jimmie Poeng, Jr            18:55    6:06
  128  Nickel Heiman, Sr           19:35    6:19
  143  Adam Himes, Jr              20:14    6:31
  151  David Irwin, Jr             20:46    6:42
  158  Ken Tsukaguchi, Jr          21:27    6:55
  159  Jordan Perkins, Fr          21:29    6:56
  161  David Liang, Jr             23:18    7:31
Time = 1:40:54     Places = 679

PA STATE XC AA BOYS 5K
Nov. 6, 2004

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1        Jeff Weiss, Sr              15:45    5:05  McGuffey (7)
    2     1  Jed Christiansen, Sr        16:16    5:15  Greenville (10)
    3        Andrew Stutzman, Sr         16:27    5:18  Kutztown (3)
    4     2  Kyle Jones, Jr              16:29    5:19  Youngsville (10)
    5     3  Mark Bucklaw, So            16:32    5:20  Lakeland (2)
    6     4  Jake Walker, Jr             16:35    5:21  Ellwood City (7)
    7     5  Sam Weiser, Sr              16:40    5:22  Ellwood City (7)
    8     6  Isaac Dunkelberger, So      16:42    5:23  Tamaqua (11)
    9     7  Lucas Zarzeczny, So         16:43    5:23  Avonworth (7)
   10        Michael Duffee, Jr          16:44    5:24  Neshannock (7)
   11        Frank Eanes, Sr             16:45    5:24  Westmont Hilltop (6)
   12        Jason Bem, Sr               16:46    5:24  Union City (10)
   13        Shane Sarver, Sr            16:50    5:26  Freeport (7)
   14        Sabastian Ortiz, Sr         16:51    5:26  Columbia (3)
   15        Ben Hahn, So                16:51    5:26  Smethport (9)
   16        Mike Hardesty, Sr           16:52    5:26  Lakeview (10)
   17        Kenny Burgess, Jr           16:52    5:26  Sewickley Academy (7)
   18     8  Luke Donovan, Sr            16:52    5:26  Avonworth (7)
   19     9  Adam Smith,, Sr             16:53    5:26  Greeensburg Cc (7)
   20        Josh Neyhart, Jr            16:53    5:27  Kutztown (3)
   21        Ben Wenger, Sr              16:53    5:27  Annville-Cleona (3)
   22        Travis Dean, So             16:54    5:27  Westmont Hilltop (6)
   23    10  Sean Erdenbrack, Sr         16:55    5:27  York Suburban (3)
   24        Bruce Hordusky, Sr          16:55    5:27  Fort Leboeuf (10)
   25    11  Jack Doherty, Jr            16:59    5:28  Scranton Prep (2)
   26    12  Tony Skiles, Sr             17:02    5:30  Wyomissing (3)
   27        Michael May, So             17:05    5:30  Bishop O'Hara (2)
   28    13  Andy Gregor, Jr             17:05    5:31  Quaker Valley (7)
   29    14  Lane King, Jr               17:07    5:31  Fairview (10)
   30    15  Jake Christiansen, So       17:07    5:31  Greenville (10)
   31    16  Jon Sclafani, Jr            17:11    5:32  Devon Prep (1)
   32    17  Matt Norwood, So            17:11    5:33  Devon Prep (1)
   33    18  Kevin Schoenfelder, Sr      17:12    5:33  Lewisburg (4)
   34    19  Austin May, Sr              17:13    5:33  Youngsville (10)
   35    20  Mike Stone, Fr              17:13    5:33  Wyomissing (3)
   36        Andy McClelland, Jr         17:13    5:33  Ford City (7)
   37    21  Zach Schaeffer, Sr          17:15    5:34  Wyomissing (3)
   38        Brian Ulrich, Jr            17:17    5:34  Susquenita (3)
   39        Richard Gawlinski, Sr       17:18    5:35  Union City (10)
   40        Kevin Show, Sr              17:19    5:35  Neshannock (7)
   41        Steve Shirley, Sr           17:19    5:35  Danville (4)
   42        Kevin Dustin, Sr            17:20    5:35  Western Wayne (2)
   43        Mike Stolar, So             17:20    5:35  Mercyhurst Prep (10)
   44    22  Shamus McGuigan, So         17:21    5:36  Scranton Prep (2)
   45        Drew Ketterer, Sr           17:23    5:36  Tulpehocken (3)
   46    23  Derrik Keich, Jr            17:23    5:36  Tamaqua (11)
   47        Patrick Hess, Jr            17:24    5:37  Bishop McDevitt (3)
   48    24  Dillon Gracey, Sr           17:26    5:37  James Buchanan (3)
   49    25  Pat Greco, Sr               17:27    5:38  Scranton Prep (2)
   50    26  Doug Gibbons, Jr            17:29    5:38  Scranton Prep (2)
   51        Linde Dietrich, So          17:30    5:38  Lancaster Mennonite 3
   52    27  David Bacon, Jr             17:30    5:39  Northeast (4)
   53        Mat Gillin, Jr              17:30    5:39  Springfield Montco  1
   54        Shane Simmons, Jr           17:31    5:39  Central Cambria (6)
   55        Brandon Bear, Jr            17:32    5:39  Eastern York (3)
   56        Darin Brownlee, Sr          17:32    5:39  Westmont Hilltop (6)
   57        Skylar Surra, Sr            17:33    5:39  Oswayo Valley (9)
   58        Tim Majewski, Sr            17:33    5:40  Mercyhurst Prep (10)
   59        Clint Orloski, Sr           17:33    5:40  Slippery Rock (10)
   60        Rj Smith, Sr                17:34    5:40  Fort Leboeuf (10)
   61        Donnie Sanner, Sr           17:34    5:40  Meyersdale (5)
   62        Brendan Kearney, Sr         17:34    5:40  Trinity (3)
   63    28  Cody Ludwig, Jr             17:36    5:40  Ellwood City (7)
   64        Gil Kross, Sr               17:38    5:41  Winchester Thurston 7
   65        Andy Nowak, Sr              17:38    5:41  Mercyhurst Prep (10)
   66    29  Alex Krupey, Sr             17:39    5:41  Greeensburg Cc (7)
   67    30  Kevin Miazga, Sr            17:39    5:41  Fairview (10)
   68        Cory Hegarty, So            17:40    5:42  Littlestown (3)
   69    31  Christopher Herdman, Sr     17:40    5:42  Blairsville (6)
   70    32  Darren Vanhouwe, Sr         17:41    5:42  York Suburban (3)
   71    33  Frank Hoban, Sr             17:41    5:42  Dunmore (2)
   72    34  Jedley Yeaties, Jr          17:41    5:42  James Buchanan (3)
   73        Cooper Linde, Sr            17:42    5:42  Lancaster Mennonite 3
   74        Eitzen Dietrich, Jr         17:42    5:42  Lancaster Mennonite 3
   75        Dylan Rulander, Sr          17:42    5:43  Eisenhower (10)
   76    35  Quincy Pratt, Jr            17:43    5:43  Palisades (11)
   77    36  Zach Wallace, Jr            17:43    5:43  Northeast (4)
   78    37  Patrick Connors, Jr         17:43    5:43  Dunmore (2)
   79        Jake Sitler, So             17:44    5:43  York Catholic (3)
   80        Zac Smith, So               17:45    5:43  Cranberry (9)
   81    38  Mike Cosgrove, So           17:46    5:44  Scranton Prep (2)
   82    39  Tyler Ford, Jr              17:46    5:44  Youngsville (10)
   83    40  Chris Wright, Sr            17:47    5:44  Greeensburg Cc (7)
   84        Tim Van Syckle, Sr          17:47    5:44  Notre Dame Gp (11)
   85    41  Pat Flynn, Sr               17:48    5:44  Scranton Prep (2)
   86        Barry McLaughlin, So        17:48    5:44  Sharpsville (10)
   87    42  Andy Rose, Jr               17:48    5:44  Youngsville (10)
   88        Pete Humbert, Jr            17:49    5:45  Chartiers Houston (7)
   89        Chris Wasnetski, So         17:49    5:45  Bishop O'Hara (2)
   90    43  Paul Hallowell, Jr          17:51    5:45  Greenville (10)
   91        Joseph Polinski, Sr         17:51    5:45  Sayre (4)
   92        Andrew Pope, Sr             17:52    5:46  Brentwood (7)
   93    44  Alex Kondracki, Jr          17:53    5:46  Devon Prep (1)
   94    45  Jeremiah Kimberly, Sr       17:53    5:46  James Buchanan (3)
   95        Joey Wolf, Sr               17:54    5:46  Saint Pius X (1)
   96        Ryan Boyer, Jr              17:55    5:46  Southern Columbia (4)
   97    46  Ryan McGowen, Sr            17:55    5:47  Wyomissing (3)
   98        Tim Nowakowski, Sr          17:56    5:47  Lackawanna Trail (2)
   99    47  Eli Hantgan, Sr             17:57    5:47  Wyomissing (3)
  100        Brett Moore, So             17:59    5:48  Union (9)
  101        Brendan Reilly, Jr          17:59    5:48  Freeport (7)
  102    48  Erich Wittmer, Sr           17:59    5:48  Quaker Valley (7)
  103        Ora Merkel, Jr              17:59    5:48  North East (10)
  104        David Barachie, Jr          18:00    5:48  Panther Valley (11)
  105        Zach Haugh, Sr              18:00    5:48  Donegal (3)
  106        Eddie Penetar, So           18:00    5:48  Bishop O'Hara (2)
  107        Ben Beitler, Sr             18:01    5:49  N W Lehigh  (11)
  108        Rick Garlock, Sr            18:01    5:49  Bedford (5)
  109        Shane Rothermel, Jr         18:01    5:49  Lehighton (11)
  110        Matt Rodriquez, So          18:02    5:49  Notre Dame Gp (11)
  111    49  William Moore, Jr           18:03    5:49  Blairsville (6)
  112        Josh Fridman, Sr            18:04    5:49  Bloomsburg (4)
  113        Cody Kier, So               18:05    5:50  Mars (7)
  114        Keith Devries, Sr           18:05    5:50  Center (7)
  115    50  Pat McDonough, So           18:05    5:50  Scranton Prep (2)
  116    51  Andy Jacobs, Sr             18:05    5:50  James Buchanan (3)
  117        John Mirarchi, Sr           18:06    5:50  Mt. Carmel (4)
  118        Ryan Brennan, So            18:06    5:50  Saint Pius X (1)
  119    52  Chad Wehr, Sr               18:06    5:50  Tamaqua (11)
  120        Tim Eggert, Sr              18:07    5:50  Bishop McCort (6)
  121        Tyler Prokop, Fr            18:08    5:51  Elk County Catholic 8
  122    53  Gabe Acita, Sr              18:08    5:51  Greeensburg Cc (7)
  123        Michael Dougherty, Sr       18:08    5:51  Bishop Hafey (2)
  124        Dave Young, Sr              18:09    5:51  Beaver (7)
  125        Brendan Sinatro, Sr         18:09    5:51  Wyoming Seminary (2)
  126        Dan Clark, Sr               18:09    5:51  West Branch (6)
  127    54  Logan Showalter, Sr         18:12    5:52  Chestnut Ridge (5)
  128    55  Matt Cocciardi, So          18:12    5:52  York Suburban (3)
  129    56  Travis Joseph, Jr           18:12    5:52  Lewisburg (4)
  130        Pedro Moura, Sr             18:13    5:53  Shady Side Academy (7
  131    57  Joshua Gurdak, Sr           18:14    5:53  Youngsville (10)
  132    58  Mark Waidell, Sr            18:14    5:53  Tamaqua (11)
  133    59  Ryan Garges, Jr             18:14    5:53  Northeast (4)
  134    60  Rudy Chelednik, So          18:15    5:53  Greeensburg Cc (7)
  135    61  Kyle Pepson, So             18:15    5:53  Lakeland (2)
  136        Ben Havko, Jr               18:16    5:54  Mercyhurst Prep (10)
  137    62  Don Sauder, Jr              18:17    5:54  York Suburban (3)
  138        Alex Kopko, Sr              18:17    5:54  Clarion Area (9)
  139    63  Nekody Lenkener, Sr         18:18    5:54  Greenville (10)
  140        Josh Hogan, Sr              18:18    5:54  Eisenhower (10)
  141        Jordan Donaldson, Fr        18:18    5:54  Tussey Mountain (5)
  142    64  Chris Creveling, Sr         18:19    5:54  Palisades (11)
  143        Ryan Thiel, Jr              18:19    5:54  Laurel Valley (6)
  144        Rich Chesney, Sr            18:20    5:55  Mt. Carmel (4)
  145    65  Ethan Laudermilch, Fr       18:20    5:55  Northeast (4)
  146    66  Rob Sallade, Jr             18:21    5:55  Wyomissing (3)
  147        Ian Greco, So               18:21    5:55  New Brighton (7)
  148        Gabe Wonderling, Fr         18:22    5:55  Brookville (9)
  149    67  Travis Hendell, So          18:24    5:56  Karns City (9)
  150        Jake Marushak, Sr           18:24    5:56  Northern Lehigh (11)
  151        Brandon Funk, Sr            18:24    5:56  Smethport (9)
  152        Eric Shotto, Jr             18:24    5:56  Mid Valley (2)
  153    68  Neil Huber, Jr              18:24    5:56  Lewisburg (4)
  154        Kyle Fagan, Jr              18:25    5:56  Western Wayne (2)
  155        Derek Howard, Jr            18:25    5:56  Wyalusing (4)
  156        Grant Smith-Gary, So        18:25    5:56  Wyalusing (4)
  157        Joe Stanek, So              18:25    5:56  Hanover Area (2)
  158    69  Judson Brooker, Sr          18:26    5:56  Penns Valley (6)
  159        Jeremy Hawn, Jr             18:26    5:57  Wellsboro (4)
  160        Karl Johnson, Jr            18:26    5:57  Christopher Dock (1)
  161        Shane Sigler, Fr            18:27    5:57  Sharpsville (10)
  162    70  Evan Taylor, Jr             18:27    5:57  Blairsville (6)
  163    71  Gregory Hrinda, Sr          18:28    5:57  Fairview (10)
  164        Jaymes Columbo, Jr          18:28    5:57  Western Wayne (2)
  165        Chris Bogenschultz, So      18:29    5:58  Otto-Eldred (9)
  166        Eric Yeager, Jr             18:29    5:58  Bethlehem Cath.  (11)
  167        Peter Stahl, Sr             18:30    5:58  Northgate (7)
  168        Phil Stark, Sr              18:30    5:58  Lackawanna Trail (2)
  169    72  Brad O'Connor, Sr           18:30    5:58  Northeast (4)
  170    73  Jarryd Lambert, So          18:31    5:58  Avonworth (7)
  171    74  Josh Stover, Sr             18:31    5:58  Penns Valley (6)
  172        Steven Koches, Jr           18:31    5:58  Penns Manor (6)
  173    75  Matt Casey, Sr              18:32    5:59  Dunmore (2)
  174    76  Tim Toolan, Jr              18:32    5:59  Lakeland (2)
  175    77  Chris Harmon, Fr            18:32    5:59  Karns City (9)
  176    78  Bryan Petraco, Jr           18:32    5:59  York Suburban (3)
  177        Jason Starry, Jr            18:34    5:59  Panther Valley (11)
  178        Greg Smith, Jr              18:35    5:59  Washington (7)
  179    79  David Carter, Sr            18:35    5:59  Blairsville (6)
                               6:00 Pace
  180    80  Adam Stubert, So            18:35    6:00  Greenville (10)
  181    81  James Thompson, Jr          18:35    6:00  Quaker Valley (7)
  182    82  Andy Rubino, Sr             18:36    6:00  Avonworth (7)
  183    83  Matthew Brown, Jr           18:36    6:00  Penns Valley (6)
  184    84  Zachary Zinn, So            18:36    6:00  Wyomissing (3)
  185    85  Ian Monk, So                18:38    6:00  York Suburban (3)
  186    86  Corey Valvano, So           18:38    6:01  Dunmore (2)
  187    87  Casey Jarrett, So           18:40    6:01  Lewisburg (4)
  188        Chris Hughes, Jr            18:40    6:01  Lansdale Catholic (1)
  189    88  Vernon Horne, Jr            18:40    6:01  Chestnut Ridge (5)
  190        Paul Fledderman, So         18:40    6:01  Elk County Catholic 8
  191    89  Christopher Vizzini, Jr     18:41    6:01  Fairview (10)
  192        Ryan Bloom, Sr              18:41    6:01  Lake Lehman (2)
  193    90  John Matta, Jr              18:42    6:02  Greeensburg Cc (7)
  194    91  J P. Harrison, Sr           18:42    6:02  Lewisburg (4)
  195        Devin Walsh, Jr             18:43    6:02  Riverside (7)
  196    92  Seth Lynch, Fr              18:44    6:02  Penns Valley (6)
  197    93  Nate Kalasnik, Sr           18:44    6:03  Northern Potter (9)
  198    94  Nate Freeman, Sr            18:45    6:03  Northern Potter (9)
  199        Zebulon Dunn, Sr            18:45    6:03  Towanda (4)
  200    95  Vince Nicosia, Jr           18:45    6:03  Penns Valley (6)
  201    96  Ryan Harbaugh, Sr           18:47    6:03  Dunmore (2)
  202    97  Mitchell Hoyt, Jr           18:47    6:03  Fairview (10)
  203        Matt Conroy, So             18:47    6:04  Pen Argyl (11)
  204        Jeff Binner, So             18:49    6:04  Mid Valley (2)
  205        Mitch Rosko, Jr             18:50    6:04  Bishop McCort (6)
  206        Aaron Bell, Sr              18:50    6:04  Bellwood Antis (6)
  207        Tim Murphy, Sr              18:51    6:05  Bethlehem Cath.  (11)
  208    98  Jeff Bachak, Sr             18:55    6:06  Lakeland (2)
  209    99  Jimmie Poeng, Jr            18:55    6:06  Masterman (12)
  210   100  Kirk McCaslin, Jr           18:57    6:07  Northern Potter (9)
  211   101  Ryan Thrush, Jr             18:58    6:07  James Buchanan (3)
  212   102  Michael Donghia, So         18:58    6:07  James Buchanan (3)
  213   103  Andrew Wylie, Sr            18:58    6:07  Blairsville (6)
  214   104  Zach Heine, Sr              19:01    6:08  Palisades (11)
  215   105  Weston Bettner, Sr          19:02    6:08  Lewisburg (4)
  216   106  Jason Hallenbeck, Sr        19:02    6:08  Palisades (11)
  217        Nick Barron, Jr             19:03    6:08  Southmoreland (7)
  218   107  Dave Evans, Fr              19:04    6:09  Devon Prep (1)
  219   108  Frank Nick, Fr              19:04    6:09  Palisades (11)
  220   109  Christopher Flower, Jr      19:04    6:09  Fairview (10)
  221   110  Bill Ford, So               19:05    6:09  Penns Valley (6)
  222   111  Alex Zubey, Fr              19:05    6:09  Tamaqua (11)
  223   112  Travis Fiscus, Sr           19:06    6:09  Karns City (9)
  224   113  Mike Shannon, Sr            19:06    6:10  Greenville (10)
  225   114  Chuck Favinger, Jr          19:08    6:10  Northern Potter (9)
  226   115  Paul Waite, So              19:12    6:12  Youngsville (10)
  227   116  Steve Fitzwater, Sr         19:16    6:13  Northern Potter (9)
  228   117  Brian Beatty, So            19:18    6:13  Avonworth (7)
  229   118  Eric Souder, Jr             19:19    6:14  Devon Prep (1)
  230        Ian Mitchell, Fr            19:21    6:14  Tussey Mountain (5)
  231   119  Chris Prokay, Sr            19:21    6:14  Karns City (9)
  232   120  Phil Risser, Jr             19:22    6:15  Northern Potter (9)
  233   121  Connor McNabb, So           19:26    6:16  Devon Prep (1)
  234   122  Ben Thornton, So            19:26    6:16  Quaker Valley (7)
  235   123  Josh Prince, Sr             19:27    6:16  Northern Potter (9)
  236   124  Joe Paille, So              19:28    6:17  Quaker Valley (7)
  237   125  Chad Smith, So              19:29    6:17  York Suburban (3)
  238        Devin Summerville, Jr       19:31    6:18  Imhotep Charter (12)
  239   126  James Stubert, So           19:32    6:18  Greenville (10)
  240   127  Ernie Ickes, Jr             19:35    6:19  Chestnut Ridge (5)
  241   128  Nickel Heiman, Sr           19:35    6:19  Masterman (12)
  242   129  Andrew Harmon, Jr           19:39    6:20  Karns City (9)
  243   130  Tucker Connors, Fr          19:41    6:21  Dunmore (2)
  244   131  Michael Zakor, Fr           19:44    6:22  Avonworth (7)
  245        Trevor Clark, Jr            19:44    6:22  Bedford (5)
  246   132  Jason Bearce, Jr            19:46    6:22  Fairview (10)
  247   133  Justin Gurdak, Jr           19:49    6:23  Youngsville (10)
  248   134  Dennis Young, Fr            19:50    6:24  Devon Prep (1)
  249        Jared Arnold, Jr            19:57    6:26  Carver Engin. (12)
  250        Ernst Mombrun, Sr           19:57    6:26  Parkway (12)
  251   135  Matt St. John, Jr           20:02    6:28  Ellwood City (7)
  252        Shawn Visnesky, So          20:04    6:28  Freeport (7)
  253   136  Craig Merkel, Jr            20:05    6:29  Lakeland (2)
  254   137  Ben Lieb, Jr                20:06    6:29  Chestnut Ridge (5)
  255   138  Paul Schumacher, Fr         20:07    6:29  Quaker Valley (7)
  256   139  Mike Finch, Jr              20:08    6:30  Northeast (4)
  257   140  Jake Emerick, Fr            20:11    6:30  Chestnut Ridge (5)
  258   141  Joe Lantzy, Jr              20:11    6:31  Greeensburg Cc (7)
  259   142  Ethan Gohen, Sr             20:12    6:31  Palisades (11)
  260   143  Adam Himes, Jr              20:14    6:31  Masterman (12)
  261   144  Adam Jepson, Jr             20:15    6:32  Penns Valley (6)
  262   145  Damian Shoff, So            20:19    6:33  Tamaqua (11)
  263        Jeff Oleniacz, Jr           20:20    6:33  Montrose (2)
  264   146  Dustin Smith, Fr            20:23    6:34  Ellwood City (7)
  265   147  Dan Kluskiewicz, Jr         20:23    6:35  Palisades (11)
  266   148  Eli Good, Sr                20:28    6:36  Karns City (9)
  267   149  Rick McDonald, Jr           20:33    6:38  Dunmore (2)
  268   150  Brian Paschke, Jr           20:41    6:40  Quaker Valley (7)
  269   151  David Irwin, Jr             20:46    6:42  Masterman (12)
  270   152  Marc Waltmeyer, Jr          20:48    6:43  Northeast (4)
  271   153  Ben Donovan, Fr             20:51    6:44  Avonworth (7)
  272   154  Charles Walters, Fr         20:53    6:44  Chestnut Ridge (5)
  273   155  Ivan Maldonado, Sr          20:57    6:45  Tamaqua (11)
  274   156  Rory Varrato, Jr            21:09    6:49  Blairsville (6)
  275   157  Justin Smith, Jr            21:26    6:55  Karns City (9)
  276   158  Ken Tsukaguchi, Jr          21:27    6:55  Masterman (12)
  277   159  Jordan Perkins, Fr          21:29    6:56  Masterman (12)
  278   160  Josh Pickens, Jr            21:31    6:56  James Buchanan (3)
                               7:00 Pace
  279        Brandon Williams, Jr        21:55    7:04  Franklin Learning 12
  280   161  David Liang, Jr             23:18    7:31  Masterman (12)
  281   162  Josh Kohler, So             24:12    7:48  Chestnut Ridge (5)