PA STATE XC AAA BOYS 5K
Nov. 6, 2004

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Cedar Cliff (3)          95    6   12   21   27   29   92  138   16:43        39
  2   Coatesville (1)         100    2   18   20   23   37  112  122   16:43        57
  3   Council Rock N (1)      127    3    5   22   26   71   80  146   16:45      1:29
  4   Manheim Township (3)    133    1    8   31   41   52   58   86   16:48      1:35
  5   Conestoga Valley (3)    186   10   24   25   32   95   98  116   17:01      1:26
  6   West Chester East (1)   218    7   43   47   60   61   93   96   17:13      1:13
  7   North Hills (7)         226   11   40   44   59   72  111  117   17:14      1:08
  8   Council Rock South (1   237   14   28   35   75   85  126  139   17:13      1:14
  9   Hatboro Horsham (1)     242    9   16   70   73   74  101  136   17:13      1:18
 10   Downingtown West (1)    252   17   45   48   63   79  137  145   17:20      1:05
11*   Pght Central Cath (7)   272   34   39   49   66   84   94  124   17:24        45
12*   Parkland (11)           272   19   30   64   69   90  109  123   17:22      1:08
 13   Honesdale (2)           301   15   33   55   91  107  132  153   17:26      1:30
 14   Cumberland Valley (3)   308   13   38   62   65  130  131  162   17:30      1:57
 15   Wilson (3)              343   36   50   53   76  128  140  159   17:38      1:22
 16   Penn Trafford (7)       377   54   77   81   82   83  104  121   17:43        17
 17   Liberty (11)            412   46   56   78  113  119  120  135   17:49      1:02
 18   State College (6)       446   51   88   99  103  105  141  163   17:53        43
 19   North Allegheny (7)     471   42   97  100  114  118  129  144   17:55      1:07
 20   Central (12)            475   68   89  102  106  110  151  161   17:57        29
 21   Bradford (9)            566   57  108  115  134  152  154  157   18:17      1:26
 22   Shikellamy (4)          586    4  127  143  148  164  165  167   18:25      3:32
 23   General McLane (10)     614   67  125  133  142  147  155        18:28      1:13
 24   Allderdice (8)          700   87  149  150  156  158  160  166   18:48      1:27

1. Cedar Cliff (3)
    6  Patrick Caulfield, Sr       16:20    5:16
   12  Justin Keller, Jr           16:34    5:21
   21  Michael Fulton, Sr          16:47    5:25
   27  Timothy Johnson, Sr         16:54    5:27
   29  Corey Creek, Jr             16:59    5:29
   92  William Frailey, Sr         17:52    5:46
  138  Tyler Longenecker, Sr       18:41    6:01
Time = 1:23:33     Places = 95

2. Coatesville (1)
    2  Amin Garnett, Sr            16:12    5:13
   18  Ellis Wilson, Sr            16:42    5:23
   20  Tom Pannulla, So            16:44    5:24
   23  Sean Ward, So               16:50    5:26
   37  Jason Leonard, So           17:08    5:31
  112  Josh Beldner, Sr            18:09    5:51
  122  Chad Gordon, So             18:22    5:55
Time = 1:23:34     Places = 100

3. Council Rock N (1)
    3  Brandon Pomerantz, Sr       16:12    5:13
    5  John Mahoney, Sr            16:14    5:14
   22  Grant Stanfield, Sr         16:48    5:25
   26  Keith Capecci, Jr           16:53    5:26
   71  Matt Wiker, So              17:40    5:42
   80  Bryce Kruman, So            17:46    5:44
  146  George Serfes, So           18:52    6:05
Time = 1:23:46     Places = 127

4. Manheim Township (3)
    1  Craig Miller, Jr            15:54    5:08
    8  Brad Miller, Jr             16:23    5:17
   31  Harry Dixon, Sr             17:00    5:29
   41  Stan Berkow, So             17:11    5:32
   52  Matt Kantner, Jr            17:29    5:38
   58  John Fisher, Jr             17:32    5:39
   86  Kevin Gellrich, Jr          17:48    5:44
Time = 1:23:56     Places = 133

5. Conestoga Valley (3)
   10  Vince McNally, Fr           16:27    5:18
   24  Kenny George, Jr            16:50    5:26
   25  Kip Horbal, Sr              16:52    5:26
   32  Devin Kelly, Sr             17:00    5:29
   95  Tim Su, Sr                  17:53    5:46
   98  Jarred Weaver, Jr           17:59    5:48
  116  Lomar Zook, Jr              18:18    5:54
Time = 1:25:01     Places = 186

6. West Chester East (1)
    7  Duriel Hardy, Jr            16:23    5:17
   43  Ian Gough, Jr               17:13    5:33
   47  Andrew Lobb, So             17:19    5:35
   60  Mark Karagelian, So         17:34    5:40
   61  John Lacolla, Fr            17:35    5:40
   93  David Rogers, Sr            17:53    5:46
   96  Steve Vincent, So           17:53    5:46
Time = 1:26:01     Places = 218

7. North Hills (7)
   11  Josh Eddy, Sr               16:33    5:20
   40  Mike Haley, Sr              17:10    5:32
   44  Brennan O'Hare, Jr          17:14    5:33
   59  Joe O'Malley, Jr            17:33    5:39
   72  Tim McManus, Jr             17:41    5:42
  111  Mike Calabria, Jr           18:08    5:51
  117  Adam Sencak, Jr             18:18    5:54
Time = 1:26:10     Places = 226

8. Council Rock South (1
   14  Mike Terzyk, Sr             16:35    5:21
   28  Brendan Johnson, Sr         16:57    5:28
   35  Tom Mooney, So              17:03    5:30
   75  Patrick Thornton, Jr        17:43    5:43
   85  Brian Scullin, Sr           17:48    5:44
  126  Gino Inverso, Jr            18:27    5:57
  139  Andrew Thornton, Sr         18:41    6:01
Time = 1:26:04     Places = 237

9. Hatboro Horsham (1)
    9  Josh Hibbs, Jr              16:25    5:17
   16  Austin Hart, Sr             16:37    5:22
   70  Ryan Lichtner, Jr           17:40    5:42
   73  Jeff Anderson, Sr           17:41    5:42
   74  Brian Mortensen, Sr         17:42    5:42
  101  Kevin Davis, So             18:01    5:49
  136  Rich Chris, Sr              18:39    6:01
Time = 1:26:03     Places = 242

10. Downingtown West (1)
   17  Kyle Dawson, So             16:41    5:23
   45  Sean McKinney, Sr           17:16    5:34
   48  Evan Daney, Jr              17:21    5:36
   63  Owen Dawson, So             17:38    5:41
   79  Kyle Stugan, Jr             17:46    5:44
  137  Austin Tobelman, Fr         18:40    6:01
  145  Mike Harahan, So            18:49    6:04
Time = 1:26:40     Places = 252

11*. Pght Central Cath (7)
   34  Dan Kuzma, Sr               17:03    5:30
   39  Scott Van Kooten, So        17:10    5:32
   49  Dario Donatelli, Jr         17:22    5:36
   66  Andy Wagoner, Jr            17:39    5:41
   84  John Nemeth, Jr             17:47    5:44
   94  Will Dzombak, Jr            17:53    5:46
  124  Chris Laufman, So           18:25    5:56
Time = 1:26:59     Places = 272

12*. Parkland (11)
   19  Kevin Collins, Sr           16:44    5:24
   30  Tim Stepp, So               17:00    5:29
   64  Reilly Costigan-Humes, Jr   17:38    5:41
   69  Ryan Ritter, Jr             17:40    5:42
   90  Greg Anderson, Jr           17:51    5:45
  109  Bill Weiss, So              18:08    5:51
  123  Mike Cosolito, Sr           18:23    5:56
Time = 1:26:50     Places = 272

13. Honesdale (2)
   15  Sean Craig, So              16:37    5:21
   33  Ayden Fiorelli, Jr          17:02    5:30
   55  Kyle Richter, Sr            17:32    5:39
   91  Kyle Layton, Sr             17:52    5:46
  107  Eric Florence, Jr           18:06    5:50
  132  Nick Muth, Sr               18:33    5:59
  153  James Kelly, Jr             19:04    6:09
Time = 1:27:07     Places = 301

14. Cumberland Valley (3)
   13  Curtis Bixler, Jr           16:35    5:21
   38  Jordan Shick, Sr            17:09    5:32
   62  Shane Curtis, Sr            17:36    5:40
   65  Kevin Fuller, Jr            17:39    5:41
  130  Josh Galbraith, Fr          18:32    5:58
  131  Stefan Karkuff, So          18:32    5:58
  162  Ali Yousaf, So              19:31    6:17
Time = 1:27:28     Places = 308

15. Wilson (3)
   36  Matt Redcay, Sr             17:06    5:31
   50  Andrew Winterhalter, Sr     17:23    5:36
   53  Andrew Ferretti, Jr         17:29    5:38
   76  Mike Rutt, Jr               17:44    5:43
  128  Dan Gallo, Jr               18:28    5:57
  140  Kyle Hills, Sr              18:42    6:02
  159  Perry Cansick, So           19:23    6:15
Time = 1:28:09     Places = 343

16. Penn Trafford (7)
   54  Josh Christopher, So        17:31    5:39
   77  Bryan Waters, Sr            17:45    5:43
   81  Brian Finley, Sr            17:46    5:44
   82  Shane Anderton, Sr          17:46    5:44
   83  Andy Iams, Jr               17:47    5:44
  104  Craig Anderton, Sr          18:05    5:50
  121  Greg Close, Sr              18:20    5:55
Time = 1:28:33     Places = 377

17. Liberty (11)
   46  Trevor Vanackeren, Fr       17:18    5:35
   56  Calvin Virgilio, Jr         17:32    5:39
   78  Cris Pates, Sr              17:45    5:43
  113  Freddy Espada, Jr           18:12    5:52
  119  Andy Rohmann, Sr            18:19    5:54
  120  Pat Arnold, Jr              18:19    5:54
  135  Sean Martin, Jr             18:39    6:01
Time = 1:29:05     Places = 412

18. State College (6)
   51  Matt Kisenwether, So        17:24    5:37
   88  Mike Williams, Fr           17:50    5:45
   99  David Hopey, Sr             17:59    5:48
  103  Rick Koubek, So             18:03    5:49
  105  Wes Hall, Jr                18:06    5:50
  141  Matt Lanagan, So            18:44    6:02
  163  Andy Mazur, Sr              19:36    6:19
Time = 1:29:21     Places = 446

19. North Allegheny (7)
   42  Max Brown, Jr               17:11    5:33
   97  Patrick Morgan, Fr          17:54    5:46
  100  Patrick Baxter, Jr          18:00    5:48
  114  Grant Butson, Sr            18:12    5:52
  118  John Boujoukos, Jr          18:18    5:54
  129  Dan O'Brien, Fr             18:30    5:58
  144  Matt Jacob, Fr              18:49    6:04
Time = 1:29:33     Places = 471

20. Central (12)
   68  Thurman Sanders, Sr         17:40    5:42
   89  Jeff Kinkaid, So            17:51    5:45
  102  Patrick Carr, Sr            18:03    5:49
  106  Louie Acklesberg, Sr        18:06    5:50
  110  Mitchell Stroh, Sr          18:08    5:51
  151  Jamal Dorn, Sr              18:55    6:06
  161  Todd Freedman, Sr           19:30    6:17
Time = 1:29:45     Places = 475

21. Bradford (9)
   57  Zach Harten, Sr             17:32    5:39
  108  Jared Feura, So             18:07    5:51
  115  Steven Kirkland, Jr         18:14    5:53
  134  Ben Moran, Jr               18:35    6:00
  152  Anthony Cavallaro, Jr       18:58    6:07
  154  Colton Langianese, So       19:04    6:09
  157  Mike Foerstner, So          19:13    6:12
Time = 1:31:24     Places = 566

22. Shikellamy (4)
    4  Stephen Thompson, Sr        16:12    5:13
  127  Kurt Leitzel, Jr            18:27    5:57
  143  Carmen Zangari, Sr          18:49    6:04
  148  Justin Shuda, So            18:53    6:05
  164  Ian Bell, So                19:44    6:22
  165  Leif Dunkelberger, So       20:03    6:28
  167  Dan Harvey, Jr              21:08    6:49
Time = 1:32:02     Places = 586

23. General McLane (10)
   67  Ashton Osterberg, Sr        17:40    5:42
  125  Hadley Harrison, Jr         18:25    5:56
  133  Kyle Gheres, Jr             18:34    5:59
  142  Justin Nekoloff, So         18:48    6:04
  147  Andrew Dilla, So            18:52    6:05
  155  Morgan Hanes, Fr            19:07    6:10
Time = 1:32:17     Places = 614

24. Allderdice (8)
   87  Colie Smith, So             17:50    5:45
  149  Jon Williams, Fr            18:53    6:05
  150  Jake Cox, Sr                18:54    6:06
  156  Aaron Weidman, So           19:10    6:11
  158  Dan Grave, Sr               19:16    6:13
  160  Jordan Haber, Jr            19:26    6:16
  166  Scott Rudkin, Jr            20:05    6:29
Time = 1:34:00     Places = 700

PA STATE XC  AAA BOYS 5K
Nov. 6, 2004

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Craig Miller, Jr            15:54    5:08  Manheim Township (3)
    2        Sam Luff, Sr                16:04    5:11  Emmaus (11)
    3     2  Amin Garnett, Sr            16:12    5:13  Coatesville (1)
    4     3  Brandon Pomerantz, Sr       16:12    5:13  Council Rock N (1)
    5     4  Stephen Thompson, Sr        16:12    5:13  Shikellamy (4)
    6     5  John Mahoney, Sr            16:14    5:14  Council Rock N (1)
    7     6  Patrick Caulfield, Sr       16:20    5:16  Cedar Cliff (3)
    8     7  Duriel Hardy, Jr            16:23    5:17  West Chester East (1)
    9     8  Brad Miller, Jr             16:23    5:17  Manheim Township (3)
   10     9  Josh Hibbs, Jr              16:25    5:17  Hatboro Horsham (1)
   11        Jason Weller, So            16:26    5:18  Boyertown (1)
   12        Colin Leak, Sr              16:27    5:18  Unionville (1)
   13    10  Vince McNally, Fr           16:27    5:18  Conestoga Valley (3)
   14        Sean Doyle, Sr              16:28    5:19  North Penn (1)
   15        Kyle Murray, Sr             16:29    5:19  Central Bucks S (1)
   16    11  Josh Eddy, Sr               16:33    5:20  North Hills (7)
   17    12  Justin Keller, Jr           16:34    5:21  Cedar Cliff (3)
   18    13  Curtis Bixler, Jr           16:35    5:21  Cumberland Valley (3)
   19        Tyler McCandless, Sr        16:35    5:21  Northampton (11)
   20    14  Mike Terzyk, Sr             16:35    5:21  Council Rock South (1
   21    15  Sean Craig, So              16:37    5:21  Honesdale (2)
   22    16  Austin Hart, Sr             16:37    5:22  Hatboro Horsham (1)
   23        Paul Springer, So           16:39    5:22  Unionville (1)
   24        Austin Craven, Sr           16:40    5:23  Owen J Roberts (1)
   25    17  Kyle Dawson, So             16:41    5:23  Downingtown West (1)
   26    18  Ellis Wilson, Sr            16:42    5:23  Coatesville (1)
   27    19  Kevin Collins, Sr           16:44    5:24  Parkland (11)
   28    20  Tom Pannulla, So            16:44    5:24  Coatesville (1)
   29        Isaac Bryan, So             16:44    5:24  Pennridge (1)
   30        Colin Brett, Jr             16:46    5:24  Easton (11)
   31    21  Michael Fulton, Sr          16:47    5:25  Cedar Cliff (3)
   32        Bill Lordan, Sr             16:48    5:25  Great Valley (1)
   33    22  Grant Stanfield, Sr         16:48    5:25  Council Rock N (1)
   34    23  Sean Ward, So               16:50    5:26  Coatesville (1)
   35    24  Kenny George, Jr            16:50    5:26  Conestoga Valley (3)
   36        Andy Miller, Sr             16:51    5:26  Cedar Crest (3)
   37    25  Kip Horbal, Sr              16:52    5:26  Conestoga Valley (3)
   38    26  Keith Capecci, Jr           16:53    5:26  Council Rock N (1)
   39    27  Timothy Johnson, Sr         16:54    5:27  Cedar Cliff (3)
   40        Tom Robertson, Jr           16:55    5:27  Souderton (1)
   41    28  Brendan Johnson, Sr         16:57    5:28  Council Rock South (1
   42    29  Corey Creek, Jr             16:59    5:29  Cedar Cliff (3)
   43    30  Tim Stepp, So               17:00    5:29  Parkland (11)
   44        James Rogerson, Sr          17:00    5:29  Butler (7)
   45    31  Harry Dixon, Sr             17:00    5:29  Manheim Township (3)
   46    32  Devin Kelly, Sr             17:00    5:29  Conestoga Valley (3)
   47        Ken King, Sr                17:02    5:29  Connellsville (7)
   48        Brian Beegle, So            17:02    5:29  Gettysburg (3)
   49    33  Ayden Fiorelli, Jr          17:02    5:30  Honesdale (2)
   50    34  Dan Kuzma, Sr               17:03    5:30  Pght Central Cath (7)
   51        Kevin Sives, Jr             17:03    5:30  Wallenpaupack Area (2
   52        Kyle Botten, Jr             17:03    5:30  Franklin (7)
   53        Meeks Brucker, Sr           17:03    5:30  Cheltenham (1)
   54    35  Tom Mooney, So              17:03    5:30  Council Rock South (1
   55        Kyle Keehn, Sr              17:04    5:30  Ridley (1)
   56        Scott Maronde, Sr           17:05    5:30  Peters Township (7)
   57    36  Matt Redcay, Sr             17:06    5:31  Wilson (3)
   58        Curtis Carnes, Sr           17:07    5:31  Williamsport (4)
   59    37  Jason Leonard, So           17:08    5:31  Coatesville (1)
   60        James Burns, Jr             17:08    5:32  Avon Grove (1)
   61        Aaron Kauffman, Jr          17:09    5:32  Red Land (3)
   62    38  Jordan Shick, Sr            17:09    5:32  Cumberland Valley (3)
   63        James Szambeti, Jr          17:09    5:32  Neshaminy (1)
   64        Dan McClimon, So            17:09    5:32  Owen J Roberts (1)
   65        Adam Kaiser, Sr             17:10    5:32  Cathedral Prep (10)
   66    39  Scott Van Kooten, So        17:10    5:32  Pght Central Cath (7)
   67        Justin Marburger, Jr        17:10    5:32  Twin Valley (3)
   68        Dean Rinehart, Sr           17:10    5:32  Bangor (11)
   69        Brian Cullin, Jr            17:10    5:32  E Stroudsburg S (11)
   70    40  Mike Haley, Sr              17:10    5:32  North Hills (7)
   71        Patrick Donnelly, Sr        17:11    5:32  Haverford (1)
   72    41  Stan Berkow, So             17:11    5:32  Manheim Township (3)
   73    42  Max Brown, Jr               17:11    5:33  North Allegheny (7)
   74        Tim Schlappich, Jr          17:12    5:33  Kennard Dale (3)
   75        Andrew Rotz, So             17:12    5:33  Central Dauphin (3)
   76    43  Ian Gough, Jr               17:13    5:33  West Chester East (1)
   77        Greg Kammerle, Jr           17:13    5:33  Upper Moreland (1)
   78    44  Brennan O'Hare, Jr          17:14    5:33  North Hills (7)
   79        Brian Musum, So             17:15    5:34  Bangor (11)
   80        Adam Laubham, Sr            17:15    5:34  Greensburg-Salem (7)
   81    45  Sean McKinney, Sr           17:16    5:34  Downingtown West (1)
   82        Chris Grace, Sr             17:16    5:34  Upper Darby (1)
   83        Chris Castleman, Sr         17:17    5:34  Pheonixville (1)
   84        Erik Wells, Sr              17:17    5:34  Delaware Valley (2)
   85        Artie Black, Jr             17:18    5:35  Knoch (7)
   86    46  Trevor Vanackeren, Fr       17:18    5:35  Liberty (11)
   87        Andrew Musselman, Sr        17:18    5:35  Solanco (3)
   88    47  Andrew Lobb, So             17:19    5:35  West Chester East (1)
   89        Cody Edling, Jr             17:20    5:35  North Penn (1)
   90        Kevin Gorney, Jr            17:20    5:35  McDowell (10)
   91    48  Evan Daney, Jr              17:21    5:36  Downingtown West (1)
   92        Aj Karies, Jr               17:21    5:36  Red Lion (3)
   93        Matt Hoy, Sr                17:21    5:36  Moon (7)
   94        Kevin McGoldrick, Jr        17:22    5:36  W Chester Henderson 1
   95    49  Dario Donatelli, Jr         17:22    5:36  Pght Central Cath (7)
   96    50  Andrew Winterhalter, Sr     17:23    5:36  Wilson (3)
   97        Kevin McFadden, Sr          17:23    5:36  Allentown C C (11)
   98        Mark Walters, Sr            17:24    5:37  West York (3)
   99    51  Matt Kisenwether, So        17:24    5:37  State College (6)
  100        Shane Snyder, Sr            17:24    5:37  Spring Grove (3)
  101        Nick Hilton, So             17:25    5:37  Exeter Township (3)
  102        Rob Rich, Sr                17:26    5:37  Hempfield (3)
  103        Mike Ferragonio, Jr         17:27    5:38  Norwin (7)
  104        Brandon Jones, Sr           17:28    5:38  Holy Ghost Prep (1)
  105        Jonathan Grey, Jr           17:29    5:38  Kennard Dale (3)
  106    52  Matt Kantner, Jr            17:29    5:38  Manheim Township (3)
  107    53  Andrew Ferretti, Jr         17:29    5:38  Wilson (3)
  108        Eric Dunlap, So             17:30    5:39  Pennridge (1)
  109        Kyle Kaminski, Jr           17:30    5:39  Bethel Park (7)
  110        Billy Schanz, Jr            17:30    5:39  Emmaus (11)
  111    54  Josh Christopher, So        17:31    5:39  Penn Trafford (7)
  112        Zach Epple, Jr              17:31    5:39  Altoona (6)
  113    55  Kyle Richter, Sr            17:32    5:39  Honesdale (2)
  114    56  Calvin Virgilio, Jr         17:32    5:39  Liberty (11)
  115    57  Zach Harten, Sr             17:32    5:39  Bradford (9)
  116    58  John Fisher, Jr             17:32    5:39  Manheim Township (3)
  117    59  Joe O'Malley, Jr            17:33    5:39  North Hills (7)
  118    60  Mark Karagelian, So         17:34    5:40  West Chester East (1)
  119        Rob Speare, So              17:34    5:40  Strath Haven (1)
  120        Joseph Amato, Jr            17:35    5:40  Meadville (10)
  121    61  John Lacolla, Fr            17:35    5:40  West Chester East (1)
  122        Josh Trego, So              17:36    5:40  Twin Valley (3)
  123    62  Shane Curtis, Sr            17:36    5:40  Cumberland Valley (3)
  124        Tyler Ferrari, Jr           17:37    5:41  Greater Latrobe (7)
  125        James Cherry, Jr            17:37    5:41  Altoona (6)
  126    63  Owen Dawson, So             17:38    5:41  Downingtown West (1)
  127        Dan Cogan, Sr               17:38    5:41  Carlisle (3)
  128    64  Reilly Costigan-Humes, Jr   17:38    5:41  Parkland (11)
  129        James Snyder, Jr            17:38    5:41  Downingtown East (1)
  130    65  Kevin Fuller, Jr            17:39    5:41  Cumberland Valley (3)
  131        Jeremy Eshelman, Sr         17:39    5:41  Chambersburg (3)
  132    66  Andy Wagoner, Jr            17:39    5:41  Pght Central Cath (7)
  133        Dom Calamia, Jr             17:39    5:41  North Penn (1)
  134    67  Ashton Osterberg, Sr        17:40    5:42  General McLane (10)
  135    68  Thurman Sanders, Sr         17:40    5:42  Central (12)
  136        Ryan Curley, Jr             17:40    5:42  Dubois (9)
  137    69  Ryan Ritter, Jr             17:40    5:42  Parkland (11)
  138    70  Ryan Lichtner, Jr           17:40    5:42  Hatboro Horsham (1)
  139    71  Matt Wiker, So              17:40    5:42  Council Rock N (1)
  140        Matt Grey, Jr               17:41    5:42  Kennard Dale (3)
  141    72  Tim McManus, Jr             17:41    5:42  North Hills (7)
  142        Matt Cunningham, Sr         17:41    5:42  Upper Merion (1)
  143    73  Jeff Anderson, Sr           17:41    5:42  Hatboro Horsham (1)
  144        Neal Trump, Sr              17:41    5:42  Penn Manor (3)
  145        Andy Beck, So               17:42    5:42  Gateway (7)
  146    74  Brian Mortensen, Sr         17:42    5:42  Hatboro Horsham (1)
  147    75  Patrick Thornton, Jr        17:43    5:43  Council Rock South (1
  148        Jonathan Hughes, Sr         17:43    5:43  Great Valley (1)
  149    76  Mike Rutt, Jr               17:44    5:43  Wilson (3)
  150        Phil Leaman, Sr             17:44    5:43  Garden Spot (3)
  151    77  Bryan Waters, Sr            17:45    5:43  Penn Trafford (7)
  152    78  Cris Pates, Sr              17:45    5:43  Liberty (11)
  153        Eric Smith, Sr              17:45    5:44  Central Dauphin (3)
  154    79  Kyle Stugan, Jr             17:46    5:44  Downingtown West (1)
  155        Ray Melder, Sr              17:46    5:44  Butler (7)
  156    80  Bryce Kruman, So            17:46    5:44  Council Rock N (1)
  157        Russel Copenhaver, Sr       17:46    5:44  Jersey Shore (4)
  158    81  Brian Finley, Sr            17:46    5:44  Penn Trafford (7)
  159    82  Shane Anderton, Sr          17:46    5:44  Penn Trafford (7)
  160        Adam Kear, Sr               17:46    5:44  Dubois (9)
  161    83  Andy Iams, Jr               17:47    5:44  Penn Trafford (7)
  162    84  John Nemeth, Jr             17:47    5:44  Pght Central Cath (7)
  163        Wade Schnorr, Sr            17:47    5:44  Connellsville (7)
  164        Tyler Lyon, So              17:47    5:44  Trinity (7)
  165        Brandon Polcawich, Sr       17:48    5:44  Thomas Jefferson (7)
  166    85  Brian Scullin, Sr           17:48    5:44  Council Rock South (1
  167    86  Kevin Gellrich, Jr          17:48    5:44  Manheim Township (3)
  168        Charlie Wertz, Sr           17:49    5:45  Chartiers Valley (7)
  169        Brian Link, So              17:49    5:45  Warwick (3)
  170        Matthew Olmes, Sr           17:49    5:45  Blue Mountain (11)
  171    87  Colie Smith, So             17:50    5:45  Allderdice (8)
  172    88  Mike Williams, Fr           17:50    5:45  State College (6)
  173        Mike Persun, Sr             17:51    5:45  Hershey (3)
  174    89  Jeff Kinkaid, So            17:51    5:45  Central (12)
  175    90  Greg Anderson, Jr           17:51    5:45  Parkland (11)
  176        Joe Wayne, Jr               17:51    5:45  McDowell (10)
  177        Steve Mszyco, So            17:52    5:46  Kiski (7)
  178    91  Kyle Layton, Sr             17:52    5:46  Honesdale (2)
  179    92  William Frailey, Sr         17:52    5:46  Cedar Cliff (3)
  180    93  David Rogers, Sr            17:53    5:46  West Chester East (1)
  181    94  Will Dzombak, Jr            17:53    5:46  Pght Central Cath (7)
  182    95  Tim Su, Sr                  17:53    5:46  Conestoga Valley (3)
  183        Jeremy Maher, Sr            17:53    5:46  Solanco (3)
  184    96  Steve Vincent, So           17:53    5:46  West Chester East (1)
  185    97  Patrick Morgan, Fr          17:54    5:46  North Allegheny (7)
  186        Justin O'Brien, So          17:55    5:47  Blue Mountain (11)
  187        Zach Lengel, Jr             17:56    5:47  Jersey Shore (4)
  188        Nathan Roth, So             17:56    5:47  Berwick Area (2)
  189        Andrew Holloway, Jr         17:58    5:48  Souderton (1)
  190        Michael Ross, Sr            17:58    5:48  Altoona (6)
  191    98  Jarred Weaver, Jr           17:59    5:48  Conestoga Valley (3)
  192    99  David Hopey, Sr             17:59    5:48  State College (6)
  193        Tyler Nye, Jr               17:59    5:48  Palmyra (3)
  194   100  Patrick Baxter, Jr          18:00    5:48  North Allegheny (7)
  195   101  Kevin Davis, So             18:01    5:49  Hatboro Horsham (1)
  196   102  Patrick Carr, Sr            18:03    5:49  Central (12)
  197   103  Rick Koubek, So             18:03    5:49  State College (6)
  198        Mike Litvinov, Sr           18:04    5:49  Hazleton Area (2)
  199        Stephen Hallman, Jr         18:05    5:50  Neshaminy (1)
  200   104  Craig Anderton, Sr          18:05    5:50  Penn Trafford (7)
  201   105  Wes Hall, Jr                18:06    5:50  State College (6)
  202   106  Louie Acklesberg, Sr        18:06    5:50  Central (12)
  203   107  Eric Florence, Jr           18:06    5:50  Honesdale (2)
  204   108  Jared Feura, So             18:07    5:51  Bradford (9)
  205   109  Bill Weiss, So              18:08    5:51  Parkland (11)
  206   110  Mitchell Stroh, Sr          18:08    5:51  Central (12)
  207   111  Mike Calabria, Jr           18:08    5:51  North Hills (7)
  208        Ronak Patel, Sr             18:09    5:51  Upper Merion (1)
  209   112  Josh Beldner, Sr            18:09    5:51  Coatesville (1)
  210        Jeff Wright, Jr             18:11    5:52  Titusville (10)
  211   113  Freddy Espada, Jr           18:12    5:52  Liberty (11)
  212   114  Grant Butson, Sr            18:12    5:52  North Allegheny (7)
  213   115  Steven Kirkland, Jr         18:14    5:53  Bradford (9)
  214        Erik Suchevich, Sr          18:17    5:54  Kiski (7)
  215   116  Lomar Zook, Jr              18:18    5:54  Conestoga Valley (3)
  216   117  Adam Sencak, Jr             18:18    5:54  North Hills (7)
  217   118  John Boujoukos, Jr          18:18    5:54  North Allegheny (7)
  218   119  Andy Rohmann, Sr            18:19    5:54  Liberty (11)
  219   120  Pat Arnold, Jr              18:19    5:54  Liberty (11)
  220   121  Greg Close, Sr              18:20    5:55  Penn Trafford (7)
  221        Pat Reagan, Sr              18:22    5:55  Albert Gallatin (7)
  222        Ryan Caputo, Jr             18:22    5:55  Abington Heights (2)
  223   122  Chad Gordon, So             18:22    5:55  Coatesville (1)
  224   123  Mike Cosolito, Sr           18:23    5:56  Parkland (11)
  225   124  Chris Laufman, So           18:25    5:56  Pght Central Cath (7)
  226   125  Hadley Harrison, Jr         18:25    5:56  General McLane (10)
  227        Andy Julian, Sr             18:26    5:57  Altoona (6)
  228        Marc Paulhamus, Jr          18:26    5:57  Williamsport (4)
  229   126  Gino Inverso, Jr            18:27    5:57  Council Rock South (1
  230   127  Kurt Leitzel, Jr            18:27    5:57  Shikellamy (4)
  231   128  Dan Gallo, Jr               18:28    5:57  Wilson (3)
  232   129  Dan O'Brien, Fr             18:30    5:58  North Allegheny (7)
  233   130  Josh Galbraith, Fr          18:32    5:58  Cumberland Valley (3)
  234   131  Stefan Karkuff, So          18:32    5:58  Cumberland Valley (3)
  235   132  Nick Muth, Sr               18:33    5:59  Honesdale (2)
  236   133  Kyle Gheres, Jr             18:34    5:59  General McLane (10)
  237        Derek Wineberg, Jr          18:34    5:59  Punxsutawney (9)
                               6:00 Pace
  238   134  Ben Moran, Jr               18:35    6:00  Bradford (9)
  239   135  Sean Martin, Jr             18:39    6:01  Liberty (11)
  240   136  Rich Chris, Sr              18:39    6:01  Hatboro Horsham (1)
  241        John-Mark Stoltz, Jr        18:40    6:01  Dubois (9)
  242   137  Austin Tobelman, Fr         18:40    6:01  Downingtown West (1)
  243   138  Tyler Longenecker, Sr       18:41    6:01  Cedar Cliff (3)
  244   139  Andrew Thornton, Sr         18:41    6:01  Council Rock South (1
  245   140  Kyle Hills, Sr              18:42    6:02  Wilson (3)
  246   141  Matt Lanagan, So            18:44    6:02  State College (6)
  247        Khafre Wade, Sr             18:46    6:03  Langley (8)
  248   142  Justin Nekoloff, So         18:48    6:04  General McLane (10)
  249   143  Carmen Zangari, Sr          18:49    6:04  Shikellamy (4)
  250   144  Matt Jacob, Fr              18:49    6:04  North Allegheny (7)
  251   145  Mike Harahan, So            18:49    6:04  Downingtown West (1)
  252        Issac Hammonds, Sr          18:50    6:04  Perry (8)
  253   146  George Serfes, So           18:52    6:05  Council Rock N (1)
  254        Melchezik Bryant, Sr        18:52    6:05  Audenreid (12)
  255   147  Andrew Dilla, So            18:52    6:05  General McLane (10)
  256   148  Justin Shuda, So            18:53    6:05  Shikellamy (4)
  257   149  Jon Williams, Fr            18:53    6:05  Allderdice (8)
  258   150  Jake Cox, Sr                18:54    6:06  Allderdice (8)
  259   151  Jamal Dorn, Sr              18:55    6:06  Central (12)
  260   152  Anthony Cavallaro, Jr       18:58    6:07  Bradford (9)
  261        Paul Thompson, Sr           19:02    6:08  Clearfield (9)
  262   153  James Kelly, Jr             19:04    6:09  Honesdale (2)
  263   154  Colton Langianese, So       19:04    6:09  Bradford (9)
  264   155  Morgan Hanes, Fr            19:07    6:10  General McLane (10)
  265        Tony Hostetter, Sr          19:09    6:10  Selinsgrove (4)
  266   156  Aaron Weidman, So           19:10    6:11  Allderdice (8)
  267   157  Mike Foerstner, So          19:13    6:12  Bradford (9)
  268        Stefan Wiedenhofer, So      19:15    6:13  Langley (8)
  269   158  Dan Grave, Sr               19:16    6:13  Allderdice (8)
  270        Richard Hanlon, Sr          19:22    6:15  Carrick (8)
  271   159  Perry Cansick, So           19:23    6:15  Wilson (3)
  272   160  Jordan Haber, Jr            19:26    6:16  Allderdice (8)
  273   161  Todd Freedman, Sr           19:30    6:17  Central (12)
  274   162  Ali Yousaf, So              19:31    6:17  Cumberland Valley (3)
  275   163  Andy Mazur, Sr              19:36    6:19  State College (6)
  276   164  Ian Bell, So                19:44    6:22  Shikellamy (4)
  277        Mike Meade, Jr              19:46    6:23  Baldwin (7)
  278   165  Leif Dunkelberger, So       20:03    6:28  Shikellamy (4)
  279   166  Scott Rudkin, Jr            20:05    6:29  Allderdice (8)
  280        Lewis Allen, Sr             20:53    6:44  University City (12)
  281   167  Dan Harvey, Jr              21:08    6:49  Shikellamy (4)