PIAA AA BOYS
Nov. 1, 2003

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Eisenhower (10)         109    3   13   18   30   45   95  134   17:28      1:33
  2   Lewisburg (4)           111    1   19   21   33   37   72  128   17:24      1:54
  3   Quaker Valley (7)       162    5   17   22   55   63   92  101   17:44      1:39
  4   Wyomissing (3)          192    9   32   44   51   56   67   87   17:54      1:20
  5   Notre Dame Gp (11)      205   20   23   38   47   77  105  111   18:00      1:04
  6   Greensburg C C (7)      223   14   26   35   69   79   88  104   18:02      1:17
  7   Youngsville (10)        232    7   31   41   73   80  103  113   18:00      1:46
  8   Elk Lake (2)            241    2    8   48   76  107  149        17:52      2:37
  9   Scranton Prep (2)       244   25   43   46   60   70   74        18:10        50
 10   Union City (10)         245   10   12   24   93  106  110  114   17:59      2:00
 11   Ellwood City (7)        254    4    6   53   75  116  129        17:57      2:38
 12   Tulpehocken (3)         270   16   34   39   81  100  102  112   18:12      1:33
 13   Eastern York (3)        271   11   49   57   65   89   97  147   18:11      1:39
 14   N E. Bradford (4)       278   36   40   59   61   82   98  108   18:18        45
 15   Devon Prep (1)          314   27   29   50   83  125  135  137   18:24      1:50
 16   Tamaqua (11)            321   15   52   64   91   99  148  150   18:23      1:33
 17   Central Cambria (6)     375   42   54   78   84  117  141  143   18:37      1:18
 18   Penns Valley (6)        422   28   68   85  115  126  136  139   18:47      1:51
 19   Elk County Cath (9)     476   58   66  109  121  122  130  138   19:00      1:11
 20   Southmoreland (7)       507   62   71  118  124  132  144  146   19:09      1:22
 21   North Clarion (9)       524   86   90   94  123  131  140  142   19:08      1:01
 22   Bedford Area (5)        595   96  119  120  127  133  145        19:28        51

1. Eisenhower (10)
  818     3  Grant Allen, Sr             16:35    5:21
  819    13  Greg Haines, Sr             17:20    5:35
  820    18  David Pearson, Sr           17:30    5:39
  821    30  Josh Hogan, Jr              17:49    5:45
  822    45  Dylan Rulander, Jr          18:07    5:51
  824    95  Michael Elmer, Jr           18:54    6:06
  823   134  Jacob Tutmaher, Fr          19:48    6:23
Time = 1:27:19     Places = 109

2. Lewisburg (4)
  679     1  Chris Spooner, Sr           16:04    5:11
  680    19  Chris Moreau, Sr            17:33    5:40
  681    21  Kevin Schoenefelder, Jr     17:34    5:40
  682    33  Luke McGuire, Sr            17:51    5:45
  684    37  Eric Orbison, So            17:58    5:47
  683    72  J P. Harrison, Jr           18:33    5:59
  685   128  Mike Barth, Sr              19:38    6:20
Time = 1:26:58     Places = 111

3. Quaker Valley (7)
  752     5  Zach Thomas, Sr             16:48    5:25
  754    17  Karl Gustafson, Sr          17:30    5:38
  753    22  Andy Kifer, Sr              17:37    5:41
  755    55  Erich Wittmer, Jr           18:20    5:55
  756    63  Dan Thompson, Sr            18:26    5:57
  759    92  Kyle O'Rourke, Sr           18:50    6:04
  757   101  Mike Cerqua, Sr             19:00    6:07
Time = 1:28:39     Places = 162

4. Wyomissing (3)
  644     9  Zach Schaeffer, Jr          17:00    5:29
  645    32  Tony Skiles, Jr             17:50    5:45
  641    44  Cliff Duquette, Sr          18:06    5:50
  646    51  Ryan McGowan, Jr            18:12    5:52
  643    56  Zach Snyder, Jr             18:20    5:55
  640    67  Pj Morse, Sr                18:29    5:58
  642    87  Will Lutz, Sr               18:45    6:03
Time = 1:29:26     Places = 192

5. Notre Dame Gp (11)
  857    20  Rocco Panella, Sr           17:34    5:40
  861    23  Tim Van Syckle, Jr          17:39    5:41
  858    38  James Finegan, Sr           17:59    5:48
  860    47  Matthew Koegler, Sr         18:10    5:51
  859    77  Steven Brewer, Sr           18:37    6:00
  863   105  Scott Zenz, Jr              19:02    6:08
  862   111  Alex Brown, Fr              19:10    6:11
Time = 1:29:57     Places = 205

6. Greensburg C C (7)
  744    14  Adam Smith, Jr              17:23    5:36
  746    26  Gabe Acita, Jr              17:43    5:43
  745    35  Alex Krupey, Jr             17:56    5:47
  749    69  A Jay Feczko, Jr            18:31    5:58
  748    79  John Garlets, Jr            18:39    6:01
  747    88  Chris Wright, Jr            18:45    6:03
  750   104  Rudy Chelednik, Fr          19:02    6:08
Time = 1:30:10     Places = 223

7. Youngsville (10)
  834     7  Kyle Jones, So              16:54    5:27
  835    31  Austin May, Jr              17:49    5:45
  837    41  Andy Rose, So               18:03    5:49
  836    73  Jesse May, Sr               18:33    5:59
  840    80  Cody Hansen, So             18:40    6:01
  838   103  Tyler Ford, So              19:01    6:08
  839   113  Joshua Gurdak, Jr           19:11    6:11
Time = 1:29:58     Places = 232

8. Elk Lake (2)
  622     2  Robert Squier, Sr           16:28    5:19
  623     8  Ryan Place, Sr              16:57    5:28
  624    48  Jaron Fissler, Jr           18:11    5:52
  625    76  Ken Gassaway, So            18:37    6:00
  626   107  Brandon Griffiths, Sr       19:05    6:09
  627   149  Aj Frick, Jr                21:41    7:00
Time = 1:29:16     Places = 241

9. Scranton Prep (2)
  614    25  Jack Doherty, So            17:42    5:43
  615    43  Patrick Holmes, Sr          18:05    5:50
  618    46  Alex Rollison, Sr           18:08    5:51
  616    60  Patrick Greco, Jr           18:22    5:55
  617    70  Matthew Cognetti, Jr        18:32    5:59
  620    74  Patrick Flynn, Jr           18:35    6:00
Time = 1:30:48     Places = 244

10. Union City (10)
  828    10  Richard Gawlinski, Jr       17:03    5:30
  827    12  Jason Bem, Jr               17:16    5:34
  826    24  Ryan Lawrence, Sr           17:40    5:42
  829    93  Josh Day, Sr                18:52    6:05
  830   106  Matt Hartman, So            19:03    6:09
  831   110  Matt Joyce, Jr              19:09    6:11
  832   114  Todd Reynolds, Jr           19:15    6:12
Time = 1:29:52     Places = 245

11. Ellwood City (7)
  760     4  Jake Walker, So             16:45    5:24
  761     6  Sam Weiser, Jr              16:48    5:25
  762    53  Joe Cortez, Sr              18:16    5:53
  763    75  John Thetford, Fr           18:35    6:00
  765   116  Noah Rectenwald, So         19:22    6:15
  764   129  Matthew St. John, So        19:41    6:21
Time = 1:29:44     Places = 254

12. Tulpehocken (3)
  648    16  Adam Stockholm, Sr          17:26    5:37
  649    34  Nate Manbeck, Sr            17:53    5:46
  651    39  Drew Ketterer, Jr           18:00    5:48
  654    81  Stew Yost, Jr               18:40    6:01
  652   100  Dave Siegfriede, Jr         18:59    6:07
  650   102  Ben Shultz, Sr              19:01    6:08
  653   112  Kyle Bredrenner, Jr         19:11    6:11
Time = 1:30:56     Places = 270

13. Eastern York (3)
  656    11  Jason Hinkle, Sr            17:08    5:31
  659    49  Brandon Bear, Jr            18:11    5:52
  660    57  Tom Levisky, Jr             18:21    5:55
  657    65  Andrew Stritimatter, Sr     18:28    5:57
  662    89  Patrick Crimmins, So        18:46    6:03
  658    97  Joshua Whitman, Sr          18:56    6:06
  661   147  Kyle Rose, Jr               21:26    6:55
Time = 1:30:52     Places = 271

14. N E. Bradford (4)
  690    36  David Bacon, So             17:57    5:47
  687    40  Preston Lockwood, Sr        18:03    5:49
  688    59  Stephen Laudermilch, Sr     18:22    5:55
  692    61  Zach Wallace, So            18:24    5:56
  691    82  Ryan Gargas, So             18:41    6:02
  689    98  Brad O'Connor, Jr           18:57    6:07
  693   108  Chad McKean, So             19:05    6:09
Time = 1:31:26     Places = 278

15. Devon Prep (1)
  602    27  Jon Sclafani, So            17:45    5:43
  601    29  Alex Kondraki, So           17:47    5:44
  603    50  Matt Norwood, Fr            18:12    5:52
  604    83  Peter Mulligan, Sr          18:41    6:02
  605   125  Chris Nicolas, Sr           19:35    6:19
  607   135  Joe Real, Sr                19:52    6:24
  606   137  Mike Toole, Sr              20:04    6:28
Time = 1:31:58     Places = 314

16. Tamaqua (11)
  865    15  Isaac Dunkelberger, Fr      17:26    5:37
  867    52  Mark Waidell, Jr            18:15    5:53
  866    64  Derrik Keich, So            18:28    5:57
  868    91  Todd Dewire, Sr             18:47    6:03
  869    99  Chad Wehr, Jr               18:58    6:07
  870   148  Ivan Maldanado, Jr          21:35    6:58
  871   150  Jonathan Houser, Fr         21:41    7:00
Time = 1:31:52     Places = 321

17. Central Cambria (6)
  720    42  Nick Kokus, Jr              18:04    5:50
  718    54  Jim Thomas, Sr              18:19    5:54
  719    78  Jim Tickerhoof, Sr          18:38    6:01
  723    84  Zack Seymour, So            18:44    6:02
  724   117  Ben Peacock, So             19:22    6:15
  721   141  Jesse Sossong, Jr           20:33    6:38
  722   143  Adam Rusin, Jr              20:47    6:42
Time = 1:33:05     Places = 375

18. Penns Valley (6)
  726    28  Judson Brooker, Jr          17:46    5:44
  727    68  Josh Stover, Jr             18:31    5:58
  728    85  Vincent Nicosia, So         18:45    6:03
  729   115  Maytthew Brown, So          19:16    6:13
  730   126  William Ford, Fr            19:36    6:19
  731   136  Tim Conroy, Jr              19:54    6:25
  732   139  Adam Jepson, So             20:21    6:34
Time = 1:33:51     Places = 422

19. Elk County Cath (9)
  800    58  Steve Leuschel, Sr          18:22    5:55
  801    66  Marty Prokop, Jr            18:28    5:57
  802   109  Paul Fledderman, Fr         19:07    6:10
  805   121  Mark Simbeck, Sr            19:31    6:17
  804   122  Brad Meholic, Fr            19:32    6:18
  803   130  Frank Ehrensberger, So      19:43    6:21
  806   138  Dan Gleixner, Jr            20:17    6:32
Time = 1:34:57     Places = 476

20. Southmoreland (7)
  767    62  Steve Imel, Sr              18:25    5:56
  766    71  Nick Barron, So             18:32    5:59
  769   118  Matt Lochinger, Fr          19:25    6:16
  768   124  Kris Keefer, Fr             19:34    6:19
  770   132  Billy Schomer, Jr           19:46    6:22
  771   144  Dan Huygens, So             20:58    6:46
  772   146  Bill Geyer, Fr              21:21    6:53
Time = 1:35:41     Places = 507

21. North Clarion (9)
  794    86  Jake Jones, So              18:45    6:03
  793    90  Michael Bauer, Jr           18:47    6:03
  795    94  A J. Schwabenbauer, So      18:52    6:05
  799   123  Jason Amsler, So            19:33    6:18
  798   131  Bryan Bauer, Fr             19:46    6:22
  797   140  Jeremy Miller, Sr           20:22    6:34
  796   142  Michael Gatesman, Sr        20:42    6:41
Time = 1:35:40     Places = 524

22. Bedford Area (5)
  705    96  Arne Ulbrich, Jr            18:56    6:06
  706   119  Rick Garlock, Jr            19:28    6:17
  707   120  Dave Nicklis, Sr            19:30    6:17
  708   127  Jeremy Davis, Jr            19:38    6:20
  709   133  Josh Lang, Jr               19:47    6:23
  710   145  Marc Bryant, Jr             21:05    6:48
Time = 1:37:17     Places = 595

PIAA AA BOYS
Nov. 1, 2003

              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

  741     1        David Mock, Sr              15:57    5:08  Westmont Hilltop (6)
  679     2     1  Chris Spooner, Sr           16:04    5:11  Lewisburg (4)
  849     3        Jed Christiansen, Jr        16:09    5:13  Greenville (10)
  736     4        Jake Strayer, Sr            16:14    5:14  Forest Hills (6)
  742     5        Frank Eanes, Jr             16:26    5:18  Westmont Hilltop (6)
  622     6     2  Robert Squier, Sr           16:28    5:19  Elk Lake (2)
  856     7        Josiah Leuenberger, Sr      16:30    5:19  West Middlesex (10)
  818     8     3  Grant Allen, Sr             16:35    5:21  Eisenhower (10)
  850     9        Brian Soder, Sr             16:42    5:23  Harbor Creek (10)
  677    10        Danny Javitt, Sr            16:44    5:24  York Catholic (3)
  845    11        Lane King, So               16:45    5:24  Fairview (10)
  760    12     4  Jake Walker, So             16:45    5:24  Ellwood City (7)
  752    13     5  Zach Thomas, Sr             16:48    5:25  Quaker Valley (7)
  761    14     6  Sam Weiser, Jr              16:48    5:25  Ellwood City (7)
  739    15        Cory Spidell, Sr            16:53    5:27  Marion Center (6)
  834    16     7  Kyle Jones, So              16:54    5:27  Youngsville (10)
  851    17        Mike Hardesty, Jr           16:55    5:27  Lakeview (10)
  623    18     8  Ryan Place, Sr              16:57    5:28  Elk Lake (2)
  644    19     9  Zach Schaeffer, Jr          17:00    5:29  Wyomissing (3)
  669    20        Andrew Stutzman, Jr         17:02    5:30  Kutztown (3)
  828    21    10  Richard Gawlinski, Jr       17:03    5:30  Union City (10)
  843    22        Christopher Clark, Sr       17:04    5:30  Commodore Perry (10)
  704    23        Matt Roehrig, Sr            17:05    5:31  Wyalusing (4)
  656    24    11  Jason Hinkle, Sr            17:08    5:31  Eastern York (3)
  790    25        Mark Tressler, Sr           17:08    5:31  South Park (7)
  702    26        William Hamilton, Sr        17:08    5:31  Sullivan County (4)
  673    27        Chris Herr, Sr              17:12    5:33  Northern Lebanon (3)
  827    28    12  Jason Bem, Jr               17:16    5:34  Union City (10)
  852    29        Micheal Stolar, Fr          17:17    5:35  Mercyhurst Prep (10)
  819    30    13  Greg Haines, Sr             17:20    5:35  Eisenhower (10)
  816    31        Casey Dinger, Sr            17:21    5:36  Redbank Valley (9)
  744    32    14  Adam Smith, Jr              17:23    5:36  Greensburg C C (7)
  865    33    15  Isaac Dunkelberger, Fr      17:26    5:37  Tamaqua (11)
  648    34    16  Adam Stockholm, Sr          17:26    5:37  Tulpehocken (3)
  715    35        Donnie Sanner, Jr           17:28    5:38  Meyersdale (5)
  754    36    17  Karl Gustafson, Sr          17:30    5:38  Quaker Valley (7)
  820    37    18  David Pearson, Sr           17:30    5:39  Eisenhower (10)
  639    38        Kevin Dustin, Jr            17:30    5:39  Western Wayne (2)
  880    39        Evan Chromczak, Sr          17:31    5:39  Saucon Valley (11)
  635    40        Mark Bucklaw, Fr            17:32    5:39  Lakeland (2)
  701    41        Ryan Boyer, So              17:33    5:39  Shamokin (4)
  680    42    19  Chris Moreau, Sr            17:33    5:40  Lewisburg (4)
  857    43    20  Rocco Panella, Sr           17:34    5:40  Notre Dame Gp (11)
  789    44        Phil Thompson, Sr           17:34    5:40  Shenango (7)
  681    45    21  Kevin Schoenefelder, Jr     17:34    5:40  Lewisburg (4)
  696    46        David Sanford, Sr           17:35    5:40  Central Columbia (4)
  672    47        Russell Leidy, Jr           17:36    5:40  Littlestown (3)
  666    48        Zach Smith, Sr              17:36    5:41  Camp Hill (3)
  753    49    22  Andy Kifer, Sr              17:37    5:41  Quaker Valley (7)
  812    50        Skylar Surra, Jr            17:37    5:41  Oswayo Valley (9)
  775    51        Andrew Pope, Jr             17:38    5:41  Brentwood (7)
  861    52    23  Tim Van Syckle, Jr          17:39    5:41  Notre Dame Gp (11)
  735    53        Chris Herdman, Jr           17:40    5:42  Blairsville (6)
  670    54        Josh Neyhart, So            17:40    5:42  Kutztown (3)
  826    55    24  Ryan Lawrence, Sr           17:40    5:42  Union City (10)
  703    56        Ryan Mullcahy, Sr           17:41    5:42  Towanda (4)
  783    57        Michael Duffee, So          17:41    5:42  Neshannock (7)
  847    58        Micheal Kasprzak, Sr        17:41    5:42  Fairview (10)
  817    59        Ben Hahn, Fr                17:42    5:43  Smethport (9)
  614    60    25  Jack Doherty, So            17:42    5:43  Scranton Prep (2)
  746    61    26  Gabe Acita, Jr              17:43    5:43  Greensburg C C (7)
  698    62        Steve Shirley, Jr           17:43    5:43  Danville (4)
  638    63        Bryan Fauver, Sr            17:43    5:43  Riverside (2)
  740    64        Dan Clark, Jr               17:43    5:43  West Branch (6)
  678    65        Sean Erdenbrack, Jr         17:44    5:43  York Suburban (3)
  633    66        Frank Hoban, Jr             17:45    5:43  Dunmore (2)
  602    67    27  Jon Sclafani, So            17:45    5:43  Devon Prep (1)
  726    68    28  Judson Brooker, Jr          17:46    5:44  Penns Valley (6)
  717    69        Sam Sacksen, Sr             17:46    5:44  Rockwood (5)
  601    70    29  Alex Kondraki, So           17:47    5:44  Devon Prep (1)
  809    71        Jordan Astorino, Jr         17:48    5:44  Curwensville (9)
  637    72        Josh Fritz, Sr              17:48    5:45  Northwest Area (2)
  821    73    30  Josh Hogan, Jr              17:49    5:45  Eisenhower (10)
  674    74        Matt Herr, Sr               17:49    5:45  Northern Lebanon (3)
  835    75    31  Austin May, Jr              17:49    5:45  Youngsville (10)
  645    76    32  Tony Skiles, Jr             17:50    5:45  Wyomissing (3)
  700    77        Mark Kozlowski, Sr          17:50    5:45  Mt. Carmel (4)
  682    78    33  Luke McGuire, Sr            17:51    5:45  Lewisburg (4)
  697    79        John Zaginalo, Sr           17:51    5:45  Col-Mont Vo. Tech (4)
  737    80        Matt Hoza, Sr               17:52    5:46  Laurel Valley (6)
  773    81        Lucas Zarzeczny, Fr         17:52    5:46  Avonworth (7)
  792    82        Gil Kross, Jr               17:53    5:46  Winchester Thurston 7
  649    83    34  Nate Manbeck, Sr            17:53    5:46  Tulpehocken (3)
  668    84        Tim Senavaitis, Sr          17:54    5:46  Fleetwood (3)
  855    85        Brent Niedergall, Sr        17:54    5:46  Slippery Rock (10)
  745    86    35  Alex Krupey, Jr             17:56    5:47  Greensburg C C (7)
  690    87    36  David Bacon, So             17:57    5:47  N E. Bradford (4)
  844    88        Adam Green, Jr              17:57    5:47  Conneaut Lake (10)
  684    89    37  Eric Orbison, So            17:58    5:47  Lewisburg (4)
  858    90    38  James Finegan, Sr           17:59    5:48  Notre Dame Gp (11)
  664    91        Mike Lafrance, Jr           17:59    5:48  Annville-Cleona (3)
  636    92        Caleb Fritz, Sr             17:59    5:48  Northwest Area (2)
  784    93        Kevin Show, Jr              17:59    5:48  Neshannock (7)
  651    94    39  Drew Ketterer, Jr           18:00    5:48  Tulpehocken (3)
  848    95        Jared Potthoff, Sr          18:00    5:48  Girard (10)
  853    96        Jake Habel, Sr              18:02    5:49  Reynolds (10)
  687    97    40  Preston Lockwood, Sr        18:03    5:49  N E. Bradford (4)
  837    98    41  Andy Rose, So               18:03    5:49  Youngsville (10)
  720    99    42  Nick Kokus, Jr              18:04    5:50  Central Cambria (6)
  610   100        Eddie Applebaum, Jr         18:05    5:50  Lower Moreland (1)
  615   101    43  Patrick Holmes, Sr          18:05    5:50  Scranton Prep (2)
  641   102    44  Cliff Duquette, Sr          18:06    5:50  Wyomissing (3)
  875   103        Ben Beitler, Jr             18:07    5:50  N Western Lehigh (11)
  822   104    45  Dylan Rulander, Jr          18:07    5:51  Eisenhower (10)
  665   105        Ben Wenger, Jr              18:07    5:51  Annville-Cleona (3)
  618   106    46  Alex Rollison, Sr           18:08    5:51  Scranton Prep (2)
  787   107        Kenny Burgess, So           18:09    5:51  Sewickley Academy (7)
  815   108        Lewis Windsor, Sr           18:09    5:51  Port Allegany (9)
  860   109    47  Matthew Koegler, Sr         18:10    5:51  Notre Dame Gp (11)
  675   110        Brian Ulrich, So            18:10    5:51  Susquenita (3)
  631   111        William Breslin, Sr         18:10    5:52  Bishop Hafey (2)
  846   112        Kevin Miazga, Jr            18:11    5:52  Fairview (10)
  734   113        David Carter, Jr            18:11    5:52  Blairsville (6)
  676   114        Brendan Kearney, Jr         18:11    5:52  Trinity (3)
  624   115    48  Jaron Fissler, Jr           18:11    5:52  Elk Lake (2)
  695   116        Derek Smith, Sr             18:11    5:52  Bloomsburg (4)
  659   117    49  Brandon Bear, Jr            18:11    5:52  Eastern York (3)
  603   118    50  Matt Norwood, Fr            18:12    5:52  Devon Prep (1)
  646   119    51  Ryan McGowan, Jr            18:12    5:52  Wyomissing (3)
  867   120    52  Mark Waidell, Jr            18:15    5:53  Tamaqua (11)
  814   121        Andy Bell, Sr               18:15    5:53  Otto-Eldred (9)
  762   122    53  Joe Cortez, Sr              18:16    5:53  Ellwood City (7)
  630   123        Mike Dougherty, Jr          18:16    5:54  Bishop Hafey (2)
  881   124        David Weikert, Sr           18:17    5:54  Saucon Valley (11)
  788   125        Pedro Moura, Jr             18:17    5:54  Shady Side Acad. (7)
  738   126        Ryan Thiel, So              18:18    5:54  Laurel Valley (6)
  718   127    54  Jim Thomas, Sr              18:19    5:54  Central Cambria (6)
  755   128    55  Erich Wittmer, Jr           18:20    5:55  Quaker Valley (7)
  643   129    56  Zach Snyder, Jr             18:20    5:55  Wyomissing (3)
  878   130        Tim Biggs, So               18:20    5:55  Pen Argyl (11)
  699   131        Jake Stamey, Sr             18:20    5:55  Danville (4)
  660   132    57  Tom Levisky, Jr             18:21    5:55  Eastern York (3)
  800   133    58  Steve Leuschel, Sr          18:22    5:55  Elk County Cath (9)
  688   134    59  Stephen Laudermilch, Sr     18:22    5:55  N E. Bradford (4)
  781   135        Cody Keir, Fr               18:22    5:55  Mars (7)
  616   136    60  Patrick Greco, Jr           18:22    5:55  Scranton Prep (2)
  779   137        Andy McClelland, So         18:23    5:56  Ford City (7)
  692   138    61  Zach Wallace, So            18:24    5:56  N E. Bradford (4)
  767   139    62  Steve Imel, Sr              18:25    5:56  Southmoreland (7)
  874   140        Mike Lewis, Sr              18:25    5:56  North Schuylkill (11)
  743   141        Travis Dean, Fr             18:25    5:56  Westmont Hilltop (6)
  756   142    63  Dan Thompson, Sr            18:26    5:57  Quaker Valley (7)
  866   143    64  Derrik Keich, So            18:28    5:57  Tamaqua (11)
  657   144    65  Andrew Stritimatter, Sr     18:28    5:57  Eastern York (3)
  801   145    66  Marty Prokop, Jr            18:28    5:57  Elk County Cath (9)
  634   146        Justin Winters, Sr          18:29    5:58  Greater Nanticoke (2)
  640   147    67  Pj Morse, Sr                18:29    5:58  Wyomissing (3)
  727   148    68  Josh Stover, Jr             18:31    5:58  Penns Valley (6)
  749   149    69  A Jay Feczko, Jr            18:31    5:58  Greensburg C C (7)
  780   150        Shane Sarver, Jr            18:32    5:59  Freeport (7)
  617   151    70  Matthew Cognetti, Jr        18:32    5:59  Scranton Prep (2)
  766   152    71  Nick Barron, So             18:32    5:59  Southmoreland (7)
  683   153    72  J P. Harrison, Jr           18:33    5:59  Lewisburg (4)
  836   154    73  Jesse May, Sr               18:33    5:59  Youngsville (10)
                               6:00 Pace
  620   155    74  Patrick Flynn, Jr           18:35    6:00  Scranton Prep (2)
  763   156    75  John Thetford, Fr           18:35    6:00  Ellwood City (7)
  625   157    76  Ken Gassaway, So            18:37    6:00  Elk Lake (2)
  859   158    77  Steven Brewer, Sr           18:37    6:00  Notre Dame Gp (11)
  811   159        Chris Mai, Sr               18:37    6:00  Moniteau (9)
  667   160        Tim Swartz, Sr              18:37    6:00  East Pennsboro (3)
  719   161    78  Jim Tickerhoof, Sr          18:38    6:01  Central Cambria (6)
  748   162    79  John Garlets, Jr            18:39    6:01  Greensburg C C (7)
  840   163    80  Cody Hansen, So             18:40    6:01  Youngsville (10)
  778   164        Pete Humbert, So            18:40    6:01  Chartiers Houston (7)
  654   165    81  Stew Yost, Jr               18:40    6:01  Tulpehocken (3)
  813   166        Dylan Howard, Sr            18:41    6:01  Oswayo Valley (9)
  691   167    82  Ryan Gargas, So             18:41    6:02  N E. Bradford (4)
  604   168    83  Peter Mulligan, Sr          18:41    6:02  Devon Prep (1)
  723   169    84  Zack Seymour, So            18:44    6:02  Central Cambria (6)
  791   170        Jack Haines, Sr             18:44    6:02  Waynesburg Cntrl (7)
  728   171    85  Vincent Nicosia, So         18:45    6:03  Penns Valley (6)
  794   172    86  Jake Jones, So              18:45    6:03  North Clarion (9)
  642   173    87  Will Lutz, Sr               18:45    6:03  Wyomissing (3)
  747   174    88  Chris Wright, Jr            18:45    6:03  Greensburg C C (7)
  662   175    89  Patrick Crimmins, So        18:46    6:03  Eastern York (3)
  793   176    90  Michael Bauer, Jr           18:47    6:03  North Clarion (9)
  609   177        Luke McDermott, So          18:47    6:03  Delaware Christian 1
  868   178    91  Todd Dewire, Sr             18:47    6:03  Tamaqua (11)
  613   179        Joey Wolf, Jr               18:48    6:04  St. Pius X (1)
  759   180    92  Kyle O'Rourke, Sr           18:50    6:04  Quaker Valley (7)
  854   181        Clint Orloski, Jr           18:50    6:04  Slippery Rock (10)
  873   182        Karl Bossons, Sr            18:51    6:05  Catasauqua (11)
  611   183        Erik Weaver, Sr             18:52    6:05  Octorara (1)
  829   184    93  Josh Day, Sr                18:52    6:05  Union City (10)
  795   185    94  A J. Schwabenbauer, So      18:52    6:05  North Clarion (9)
  777   186        Gene Luff, Sr               18:52    6:05  Burgettstown (7)
  824   187    95  Michael Elmer, Jr           18:54    6:06  Eisenhower (10)
  808   188        Kenny Foster, Sr            18:54    6:06  Brookville (9)
  842   189        Josh Kenny, Sr              18:54    6:06  Cochranton (10)
  782   190        Matt Beck, Sr               18:55    6:06  Mohawk (7)
  705   191    96  Arne Ulbrich, Jr            18:56    6:06  Bedford Area (5)
  876   192        James Doak, Sr              18:56    6:06  Palisades (11)
  658   193    97  Joshua Whitman, Sr          18:56    6:06  Eastern York (3)
  882   194        Michael Miller, Jr          18:57    6:07  Weatherly (11)
  689   195    98  Brad O'Connor, Jr           18:57    6:07  N E. Bradford (4)
  869   196    99  Chad Wehr, Jr               18:58    6:07  Tamaqua (11)
  652   197   100  Dave Siegfriede, Jr         18:59    6:07  Tulpehocken (3)
  757   198   101  Mike Cerqua, Sr             19:00    6:07  Quaker Valley (7)
  650   199   102  Ben Shultz, Sr              19:01    6:08  Tulpehocken (3)
  838   200   103  Tyler Ford, So              19:01    6:08  Youngsville (10)
  750   201   104  Rudy Chelednik, Fr          19:02    6:08  Greensburg C C (7)
  863   202   105  Scott Zenz, Jr              19:02    6:08  Notre Dame Gp (11)
  830   203   106  Matt Hartman, So            19:03    6:09  Union City (10)
  877   204        David Barachie, So          19:05    6:09  Panther Valley (11)
  626   205   107  Brandon Griffiths, Sr       19:05    6:09  Elk Lake (2)
  693   206   108  Chad McKean, So             19:05    6:09  N E. Bradford (4)
  671   207        Derek Nowak, Sr             19:06    6:09  Lancaster Cath (3)
  802   208   109  Paul Fledderman, Fr         19:07    6:10  Elk County Cath (9)
  831   209   110  Matt Joyce, Jr              19:09    6:11  Union City (10)
  862   210   111  Alex Brown, Fr              19:10    6:11  Notre Dame Gp (11)
  653   211   112  Kyle Bredrenner, Jr         19:11    6:11  Tulpehocken (3)
  839   212   113  Joshua Gurdak, Jr           19:11    6:11  Youngsville (10)
  785   213        Peter Stahl, Jr             19:14    6:12  Northgate (7)
  786   214        Devin Walsh, So             19:14    6:12  Riverside (7)
  832   215   114  Todd Reynolds, Jr           19:15    6:12  Union City (10)
  729   216   115  Maytthew Brown, So          19:16    6:13  Penns Valley (6)
  810   217        Travis Fiscus, Jr           19:16    6:13  Karns City (9)
  776   218        John Patton, Sr             19:17    6:13  Brentwood (7)
  612   219        Ryan Brennan, Fr            19:21    6:14  St. Pius X (1)
  774   220        Houston Christopher, Jr     19:21    6:14  Beaver Falls (7)
  765   221   116  Noah Rectenwald, So         19:22    6:15  Ellwood City (7)
  724   222   117  Ben Peacock, So             19:22    6:15  Central Cambria (6)
  769   223   118  Matt Lochinger, Fr          19:25    6:16  Southmoreland (7)
  706   224   119  Rick Garlock, Jr            19:28    6:17  Bedford Area (5)
  707   225   120  Dave Nicklis, Sr            19:30    6:17  Bedford Area (5)
  805   226   121  Mark Simbeck, Sr            19:31    6:17  Elk County Cath (9)
  804   227   122  Brad Meholic, Fr            19:32    6:18  Elk County Cath (9)
  879   228        Jonathan Biggs, Sr          19:32    6:18  Pen Argyl (11)
  799   229   123  Jason Amsler, So            19:33    6:18  North Clarion (9)
  768   230   124  Kris Keefer, Fr             19:34    6:19  Southmoreland (7)
  605   231   125  Chris Nicolas, Sr           19:35    6:19  Devon Prep (1)
  730   232   126  William Ford, Fr            19:36    6:19  Penns Valley (6)
  708   233   127  Jeremy Davis, Jr            19:38    6:20  Bedford Area (5)
  685   234   128  Mike Barth, Sr              19:38    6:20  Lewisburg (4)
  764   235   129  Matthew St. John, So        19:41    6:21  Ellwood City (7)
  803   236   130  Frank Ehrensberger, So      19:43    6:21  Elk County Cath (9)
  713   237        Logan Showalter, Jr         19:45    6:22  Chestnut Ridge (5)
  798   238   131  Bryan Bauer, Fr             19:46    6:22  North Clarion (9)
  714   239        Vernon Horne, So            19:46    6:22  Chestnut Ridge (5)
  770   240   132  Billy Schomer, Jr           19:46    6:22  Southmoreland (7)
  709   241   133  Josh Lang, Jr               19:47    6:23  Bedford Area (5)
  823   242   134  Jacob Tutmaher, Fr          19:48    6:23  Eisenhower (10)
  607   243   135  Joe Real, Sr                19:52    6:24  Devon Prep (1)
  731   244   136  Tim Conroy, Jr              19:54    6:25  Penns Valley (6)
  606   245   137  Mike Toole, Sr              20:04    6:28  Devon Prep (1)
  806   246   138  Dan Gleixner, Jr            20:17    6:32  Elk County Cath (9)
  732   247   139  Adam Jepson, So             20:21    6:34  Penns Valley (6)
  632   248        Matt Washo, Sr              20:21    6:34  Bishop Hannan (2)
  797   249   140  Jeremy Miller, Sr           20:22    6:34  North Clarion (9)
  721   250   141  Jesse Sossong, Jr           20:33    6:38  Central Cambria (6)
  796   251   142  Michael Gatesman, Sr        20:42    6:41  North Clarion (9)
  722   252   143  Adam Rusin, Jr              20:47    6:42  Central Cambria (6)
  771   253   144  Dan Huygens, So             20:58    6:46  Southmoreland (7)
  710   254   145  Marc Bryant, Jr             21:05    6:48  Bedford Area (5)
  772   255   146  Bill Geyer, Fr              21:21    6:53  Southmoreland (7)
  661   256   147  Kyle Rose, Jr               21:26    6:55  Eastern York (3)
  716   257        Shawn Troutman, Sr          21:33    6:57  Meyersdale (5)
  870   258   148  Ivan Maldanado, Jr          21:35    6:58  Tamaqua (11)
                               7:00 Pace
  627   259   149  Aj Frick, Jr                21:41    7:00  Elk Lake (2)
  871   260   150  Jonathan Houser, Fr         21:41    7:00  Tamaqua (11)