PIAA AAA BOYS
Nov. 1, 2003

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   W C Henderson (1)       135    2    7   10   35   81  108  147   16:55      2:05
  2   North Hills (7)         147    3    5   34   50   55   69   73   17:04      1:36
  3   Hatboro-Horsham (1)     148    9   20   22   38   59   80   89   17:12      1:11
  4   Cedar Cliff (3)         161   16   19   25   40   61  149        17:13      1:06
  5   Council Rock N (1)      163    6   15   42   49   51  112  150   17:12      1:08
  6   Coatesville (1)         173   11   29   37   39   57   66   92   17:18      1:06
  7   Mt. Lebanon (7)         174    4   24   27   52   67   68  124   17:13      1:36
  8   Cumberland Valley (3)   192   13   17   28   46   88  105  144   17:17      1:28
  9   Carlisle (3)            212   14   21   30   56   91  100  118   17:22      1:30
 10   General McLane (10)     255   33   43   45   64   70  126  142   17:37        39
 11   Hampton (7)             273   18   44   47   58  106  128  139   17:41      1:38
 12   North Penn (1)          293   23   41   54   74  101  114  117   17:45      1:26
 13   Manheim Township (3)    295    1   48   75   77   94   96   97   17:32      2:23
 14   Red Lion (3)            310    8   12   62  103  125  133  140   17:46      2:37
 15   Liberty (11)            375   32   71   84   90   98  104  110   17:58      1:11
 16   Honesdale (2)           382   53   63   86   87   93  102  121   18:01        28
 17   Baldwin (7)             390   31   78   79   82  120  122  145   18:04      1:52
 18   Easton (11)             413   26   72   95  109  111  127        18:09      1:36
 19   Shikellamy (4)          472   60   76   85  116  135  143        18:29      1:52
 20   Allderdice (8)          505   36  107  113  119  130  134  148   18:38      1:58
 21   Altoona Area (6)        560   65   99  123  136  137  138        18:58      1:52
 22   Bradford (9)            590   83  115  129  131  132  141  146   19:00      1:21

1. W C Henderson (1)
    2  Ian Gottesfeld, 4           15:59    5:09
    7  Jim Alexander, 4            16:31    5:20
   10  Greg Williams, 4            16:38    5:22
   35  Chris Ferry, 1              17:23    5:36
   81  Tom Espedal, 2              18:03    5:49
  108  Mike Horne, 4               18:40    6:01
  147  Joe Kochiss, 4              20:18    6:33
Time = 1:24:33     Places = 135

2. North Hills (7)
    3  Ian Fitzgerald, 4           16:10    5:13
    5  Josh Eddy, 3                16:30    5:19
   34  Mike Haley, 3               17:19    5:35
   50  Dan Tallarico, 4            17:38    5:41
   55  Pat Velliky, 4              17:45    5:44
   69  Ian Shreckengast, 4         17:54    5:46
   73  Brennan O'Hare, 2           17:58    5:48
Time = 1:25:20     Places = 147

3. Hatboro-Horsham (1)
    9  Mike Kenny, 4               16:37    5:21
   20  Dan Forgene, 4              17:02    5:29
   22  Keith Onimus, 4             17:04    5:30
   38  Josh Hibbs, 2               17:28    5:38
   59  Matt Gould, 4               17:47    5:44
   80  Dan Knoll, 4                18:03    5:49
   89  Kevin Davis, 1              18:10    5:51
Time = 1:25:56     Places = 148

4. Cedar Cliff (3)
   16  Tim Johnson, 3              16:43    5:23
   19  Mike Fulton, 3              16:56    5:28
   25  Pat Caulfield, 3            17:07    5:31
   40  Bill Frailey, 3             17:29    5:38
   61  Ryan Mallis, 4              17:48    5:44
  149  Tyler Longenecker, 3        20:37    6:39
Time = 1:26:02     Places = 161

5. Council Rock N (1)
    6  Buddy Davis, 4              16:31    5:20
   15  John Mahoney, 3             16:43    5:23
   42  Keith Capecci, 2            17:30    5:39
   49  Blandon Pomorantz, 3        17:37    5:41
   51  Grant Stanfield, 3          17:39    5:41
  112  Trevor Knott, 4             18:45    6:03
  150  Joe Lavin, 4                25:28    8:13
Time = 1:25:58     Places = 163

6. Coatesville (1)
   11  Amin Garnett, 3             16:41    5:23
   29  Ellis Wilson, 3             17:09    5:32
   37  Kyle Dawson, 1              17:24    5:37
   39  Jed Nowak, 4                17:29    5:38
   57  Shane Snyder, 4             17:46    5:44
   66  Joe Bekaert, 4              17:52    5:46
   92  Justin Robertson, 4         18:12    5:52
Time = 1:26:27     Places = 173

7. Mt. Lebanon (7)
    4  James O'Toole, 4            16:17    5:15
   24  Derek Heiss, 4              17:04    5:30
   27  Ryan Bunch, 4               17:08    5:32
   52  Brent Thiel, 4              17:44    5:43
   67  Andrew Ryzner, 4            17:53    5:46
   68  Ryan Rex, 4                 17:53    5:46
  124  Chris Tissue, 4             19:12    6:11
Time = 1:26:04     Places = 174

8. Cumberland Valley (3)
   13  Jon Fulginiti, 4            16:42    5:23
   17  Curtis Bixler, 2            16:51    5:26
   28  Brian Fuller, 4             17:09    5:32
   46  Nathan Kellis, 4            17:34    5:40
   88  Andrew Ramell, 4            18:09    5:51
  105  Jon Alley, 4                18:32    5:59
  144  Josh Stottmann, 4           20:05    6:29
Time = 1:26:23     Places = 192

9. Carlisle (3)
   14  Dan Gibson, 4               16:42    5:23
   21  Dan Cogan, 3                17:02    5:30
   30  Nick Brousse, 4             17:09    5:32
   56  Andrew Rice, 4              17:46    5:44
   91  Patrick Bartoli, 4          18:12    5:52
  100  Stephen Brousse, 4          18:26    5:57
  118  Will Baker, 3               18:56    6:06
Time = 1:26:50     Places = 212

10. General McLane (10)
   33  Ashton Osterberg, 3         17:16    5:34
   43  Reid Larson, 4              17:31    5:39
   45  Garrett Reinsel, 3          17:32    5:39
   64  Hadley Harrison, 2          17:51    5:45
   70  Hayden Harrison, 2          17:54    5:46
  126  Kyle Gheres, 2              19:13    6:12
  142  Nick Omnienski, 4           19:52    6:24
Time = 1:28:03     Places = 255

11. Hampton (7)
   18  Matt Luchansky, 4           16:56    5:28
   44  Evan Leja, 2                17:32    5:39
   47  Kevin Forsythe, 4           17:36    5:41
   58  Chris Blanchard, 3          17:47    5:44
  106  Sean O'Rourke, 4            18:34    5:59
  128  Nick Matthews, 1            19:20    6:14
  139  Dan Bisers, 4               19:47    6:23
Time = 1:28:23     Places = 273

12. North Penn (1)
   23  Haibo Lu, 4                 17:04    5:30
   41  Cody Edling, 2              17:30    5:39
   54  Erik Boyer, 4               17:45    5:43
   74  Sean Doyle, 3               17:59    5:48
  101  Matt Krum, 4                18:29    5:58
  114  Dom Calamia, 2              18:49    6:04
  117  Aj Woods, 2                 18:52    6:05
Time = 1:28:45     Places = 293

13. Manheim Township (3)
    1  Craig Miller, 2             15:50    5:06
   48  Marshal Miller, 4           17:36    5:41
   75  Kevin Gellrich, 2           17:59    5:48
   77  Matthew Kantner, 2          18:01    5:49
   94  Brad Miller, 2              18:13    5:52
   96  Daniel Carrigan, 3          18:18    5:54
   97  Harry Dixon, 3              18:20    5:55
Time = 1:27:38     Places = 295

14. Red Lion (3)
    8  Matt Dennish, 4             16:35    5:21
   12  Travis Bailey, 3            16:42    5:23
   62  Aj Kareis, 2                17:49    5:45
  103  Geoff Baum, 4               18:31    5:58
  125  Kevin Snyder, 2             19:12    6:11
  133  Grant Stephens, 3           19:35    6:19
  140  Jake Emenheiser, 3          19:48    6:23
Time = 1:28:47     Places = 310

15. Liberty (11)
   32  Cris Pates, 3               17:15    5:34
   71  Calvin Virgilio, 2          17:55    5:47
   84  Freddie Espada, 2           18:04    5:50
   90  Sean Martin, 2              18:11    5:52
   98  Andy Rohman, 3              18:25    5:56
  104  Justin Blocki, 4            18:32    5:58
  110  Pat Arnold, 2               18:42    6:02
Time = 1:29:49     Places = 375

16. Honesdale (2)
   53  Ayden Fiorelli, 2           17:45    5:43
   63  Nick Muth, 3                17:51    5:45
   86  Kyle Richter, 3             18:05    5:50
   87  Sean Mulligan, 4            18:09    5:51
   93  Sean Craig, 1               18:13    5:52
  102  Kyle Layton, 3              18:30    5:58
  121  Jesse Freda, 3              19:03    6:09
Time = 1:30:01     Places = 382

17. Baldwin (7)
   31  Jeff Haines, 4              17:10    5:32
   78  Bobby Powell, 2             18:02    5:49
   79  William Wallander, 3        18:02    5:49
   82  Timothy Phillips, 3         18:04    5:49
  120  Michael Meade, 2            19:02    6:08
  122  Charles Kelly, 3            19:05    6:09
  145  Vincent Edwards, 2          20:06    6:29
Time = 1:30:18     Places = 390

18. Easton (11)
   26  Rich Ryan, 4                17:08    5:32
   72  Chris Fowler, 3             17:56    5:47
   95  Shawn Wasielewski, 4        18:14    5:53
  109  Matt Pierty, 4              18:42    6:02
  111  Tyler Fowler, 3             18:44    6:03
  127  Zachary Newhard, 3          19:17    6:13
Time = 1:30:42     Places = 413

19. Shikellamy (4)
   60  Joe Ramsey, 4               17:48    5:44
   76  Steve Thompson, 3           18:01    5:48
   85  Jentre Deibler, 3           18:05    5:50
  116  Carmen Zangari, 3           18:50    6:04
  135  Kurt Leitzel, 2             19:40    6:20
  143  Matt Lehman, 4              20:03    6:28
Time = 1:32:21     Places = 472

20. Allderdice (8)
   36  Tom Jech, 4                 17:24    5:37
  107  Colie Smith, 1              18:36    6:00
  113  Aaron Weidman, 1            18:47    6:03
  119  Jordan Haber, 2             19:01    6:08
  130  Charley Monroe, 4           19:21    6:14
  134  Flo Blume, 2                19:38    6:20
  148  Michael Gross, 2            20:29    6:36
Time = 1:33:07     Places = 505

21. Altoona Area (6)
   65  Michael Ross, 3             17:51    5:45
   99  Shane Kaler, 4              18:26    5:57
  123  Scott Carter, 1             19:09    6:10
  136  Eric Seemiller, 2           19:41    6:21
  137  Dan Conrad, 2               19:43    6:22
  138  Zach Epple, 2               19:43    6:22
Time = 1:34:48     Places = 560

22. Bradford (9)
   83  Zach Harten, 3              18:04    5:49
  115  Jared Feura, 1              18:49    6:04
  129  Rich Bartlebaugh, 1         19:20    6:14
  131  Ben Moran, 2                19:22    6:15
  132  Steven Kirkland, 2          19:25    6:16
  141  Mike Foerstner, 1           19:51    6:24
  146  Shroy Mukerjee, 1           20:14    6:31
Time = 1:34:59     Places = 590

PIAA AAA BOYS
Nov. 1, 2003

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Craig Miller, 2             15:50    5:06  Manheim Township (3)
    2     2  Ian Gottesfeld, 4           15:59    5:09  W C Henderson (1)
    3     3  Ian Fitzgerald, 4           16:10    5:13  North Hills (7)
    4        Jeff Weiss, 3               16:16    5:15  McGuffey (7)
    5        Ken King, 3                 16:17    5:15  Connellsville (7)
    6     4  James O'Toole, 4            16:17    5:15  Mt. Lebanon (7)
    7     5  Josh Eddy, 3                16:30    5:19  North Hills (7)
    8        Jon Gries, 4                16:30    5:19  Upper Merion (1)
    9     6  Buddy Davis, 4              16:31    5:20  Council Rock N (1)
   10     7  Jim Alexander, 4            16:31    5:20  W C Henderson (1)
   11        Derek Jennings, 4           16:35    5:21  Solanco (3)
   12     8  Matt Dennish, 4             16:35    5:21  Red Lion (3)
   13     9  Mike Kenny, 4               16:37    5:21  Hatboro-Horsham (1)
   14        Bruce Hordusky, 3           16:38    5:22  Fort Leboeuf (10)
   15    10  Greg Williams, 4            16:38    5:22  W C Henderson (1)
   16    11  Amin Garnett, 3             16:41    5:23  Coatesville (1)
   17    12  Travis Bailey, 3            16:42    5:23  Red Lion (3)
   18    13  Jon Fulginiti, 4            16:42    5:23  Cumberland Valley (3)
   19    14  Dan Gibson, 4               16:42    5:23  Carlisle (3)
   20        Matt Lawson, 4              16:42    5:23  Upper Dublin (1)
   21    15  John Mahoney, 3             16:43    5:23  Council Rock N (1)
   22    16  Tim Johnson, 3              16:43    5:23  Cedar Cliff (3)
   23        Matt Rudzki, 4              16:43    5:24  Fox Chapel (7)
   24    17  Curtis Bixler, 2            16:51    5:26  Cumberland Valley (3)
   25        Phil Mei, 4                 16:51    5:26  Souderton (1)
   26        Nick Liguori, 4             16:51    5:26  Bangor (11)
   27        Stephen Finley, 2           16:56    5:27  Parkland (11)
   28    18  Matt Luchansky, 4           16:56    5:28  Hampton (7)
   29    19  Mike Fulton, 3              16:56    5:28  Cedar Cliff (3)
   30        Julian Fiorina, 4           16:57    5:28  Franklin Regional (7)
   31        Michael Terzyk, 3           17:01    5:29  Council Rock S (1)
   32    20  Dan Forgene, 4              17:02    5:29  Hatboro-Horsham (1)
   33    21  Dan Cogan, 3                17:02    5:30  Carlisle (3)
   34    22  Keith Onimus, 4             17:04    5:30  Hatboro-Horsham (1)
   35    23  Haibo Lu, 4                 17:04    5:30  North Penn (1)
   36    24  Derek Heiss, 4              17:04    5:30  Mt. Lebanon (7)
   37        Dan McNally, 4              17:06    5:31  Delaware Valley (2)
   38    25  Pat Caulfield, 3            17:07    5:31  Cedar Cliff (3)
   39        Dan Kuzma, 3                17:08    5:31  Central Catholic (7)
   40        Sam Luff, 3                 17:08    5:31  Emmaus (11)
   41        Mike Snyder, 4              17:08    5:31  W C East (1)
   42        Brian Cullin, 2             17:08    5:32  E Stroudsburg S (11)
   43    26  Rich Ryan, 4                17:08    5:32  Easton (11)
   44    27  Ryan Bunch, 4               17:08    5:32  Mt. Lebanon (7)
   45    28  Brian Fuller, 4             17:09    5:32  Cumberland Valley (3)
   46        Rodney Smith, 3             17:09    5:32  Fort Leboeuf (10)
   47    29  Ellis Wilson, 3             17:09    5:32  Coatesville (1)
   48    30  Nick Brousse, 4             17:09    5:32  Carlisle (3)
   49    31  Jeff Haines, 4              17:10    5:32  Baldwin (7)
   50        Kyle Keehn, 3               17:13    5:33  Ridley (1)
   51        Shawn Moore, 4              17:14    5:34  Twin Valley (3)
   52    32  Cris Pates, 3               17:15    5:34  Liberty (11)
   53        Mark Hoaglund, 4            17:15    5:34  Parkland (11)
   54    33  Ashton Osterberg, 3         17:16    5:34  General McLane (10)
   55        Kip Horbal, 3               17:16    5:34  Conestoga Valley (3)
   56        Adam Kaiser, 2              17:17    5:34  Cathedral Prep (10)
   57        Pat Bone, 4                 17:17    5:34  C B West (1)
   58        Kevin Sives, 2              17:19    5:35  Wallenpaupack (2)
   59    34  Mike Haley, 3               17:19    5:35  North Hills (7)
   60        Christian Glatting, 4       17:20    5:35  J P McCaskey (3)
   61        Joshua Snelbaker, 2         17:21    5:36  Dover (3)
   62        Sean McKinney, 3            17:22    5:36  Downingtown West (1)
   63        Curtis Carnes, 3            17:23    5:36  Williamsport (4)
   64    35  Chris Ferry, 1              17:23    5:36  W C Henderson (1)
   65        Max Brown, 2                17:23    5:36  North Allegheny (7)
   66    36  Tom Jech, 4                 17:24    5:37  Allderdice (8)
   67        Alberto Roldan, 4           17:24    5:37  Dover (3)
   68        Jared Boob, 4               17:24    5:37  Jersey Shore (4)
   69    37  Kyle Dawson, 1              17:24    5:37  Coatesville (1)
   70        Tyler McCandless, 3         17:25    5:37  Northampton (11)
   71        Tyl Martikaninen-Watche, 4  17:25    5:37  Muhlenberg (3)
   72        Andrew Rowland, 4           17:26    5:37  Fox Chapel (7)
   73        Ronak Patel, 3              17:26    5:37  Upper Merion (1)
   74        Kevin Gorny, 2              17:26    5:37  McDowell (10)
   75        Eric Diluzio, 4             17:27    5:37  Cathedral Prep (10)
   76        Eric Bowles, 4              17:27    5:38  Upper Dublin (1)
   77    38  Josh Hibbs, 2               17:28    5:38  Hatboro-Horsham (1)
   78    39  Jed Nowak, 4                17:29    5:38  Coatesville (1)
   79    40  Bill Frailey, 3             17:29    5:38  Cedar Cliff (3)
   80    41  Cody Edling, 2              17:30    5:39  North Penn (1)
   81        Tom Ranalli, 4              17:30    5:39  Downingtown East (1)
   82    42  Keith Capecci, 2            17:30    5:39  Council Rock N (1)
   83    43  Reid Larson, 4              17:31    5:39  General McLane (10)
   84        Pat Isgan, 4                17:31    5:39  Somerset (6)
   85    44  Evan Leja, 2                17:32    5:39  Hampton (7)
   86        Nick Bailey, 4              17:32    5:39  Connellsville (7)
   87        Zach Vavro, 4               17:32    5:39  Butler (7)
   88    45  Garrett Reinsel, 3          17:32    5:39  General McLane (10)
   89        Kye Murray, 3               17:34    5:40  C B East (1)
   90    46  Nathan Kellis, 4            17:34    5:40  Cumberland Valley (3)
   91        Meeks Brucker, 3            17:35    5:40  Cheltenham (1)
   92        Kyle Leister, 3             17:36    5:40  Fox Chapel (7)
   93        Tom Slosky, 4               17:36    5:40  Highlands (7)
   94        John Balouris, 4            17:36    5:40  Shaler (7)
   95    47  Kevin Forsythe, 4           17:36    5:41  Hampton (7)
   96    48  Marshal Miller, 4           17:36    5:41  Manheim Township (3)
   97    49  Blandon Pomorantz, 3        17:37    5:41  Council Rock N (1)
   98        Colin Leak, 3               17:37    5:41  Unionville (1)
   99    50  Dan Tallarico, 4            17:38    5:41  North Hills (7)
  100        Ed Kopec, 4                 17:38    5:41  Wyoming Valley W (2)
  101        Charlie Bowen, 4            17:39    5:41  Middletown (3)
  102    51  Grant Stanfield, 3          17:39    5:41  Council Rock N (1)
  103        Andrew Butler, 4            17:39    5:42  Upper Darby (1)
  104        Ross McGraw, 4              17:41    5:42  Susquehanna Twp. (3)
  105        Russell Willard, 4          17:41    5:42  J P McCaskey (3)
  106        Devin Kelly, 3              17:44    5:43  Conestoga Valley (3)
  107        Shane Snyder, 3             17:44    5:43  Spring Grove (3)
  108    52  Brent Thiel, 4              17:44    5:43  Mt. Lebanon (7)
  109        Mark Messick, 2             17:45    5:43  Middletown (3)
  110    53  Ayden Fiorelli, 2           17:45    5:43  Honesdale (2)
  111    54  Erik Boyer, 4               17:45    5:43  North Penn (1)
  112        Andrew Winterhlater, 3      17:45    5:44  Wilson (3)
  113        Jeff Stead, 4               17:45    5:44  Pennsbury (1)
  114    55  Pat Velliky, 4              17:45    5:44  North Hills (7)
  115    56  Andrew Rice, 4              17:46    5:44  Carlisle (3)
  116    57  Shane Snyder, 4             17:46    5:44  Coatesville (1)
  117        John Sharkey, 4             17:47    5:44  Upper Dublin (1)
  118    58  Chris Blanchard, 3          17:47    5:44  Hampton (7)
  119    59  Matt Gould, 4               17:47    5:44  Hatboro-Horsham (1)
  120    60  Joe Ramsey, 4               17:48    5:44  Shikellamy (4)
  121    61  Ryan Mallis, 4              17:48    5:44  Cedar Cliff (3)
  122        Tim Houseman, 4             17:48    5:44  Hempfield (3)
  123    62  Aj Kareis, 2                17:49    5:45  Red Lion (3)
  124    63  Nick Muth, 3                17:51    5:45  Honesdale (2)
  125    64  Hadley Harrison, 2          17:51    5:45  General McLane (10)
  126        Alex Huber, 4               17:51    5:45  Gettysburg (3)
  127    65  Michael Ross, 3             17:51    5:45  Altoona Area (6)
  128    66  Joe Bekaert, 4              17:52    5:46  Coatesville (1)
  129    67  Andrew Ryzner, 4            17:53    5:46  Mt. Lebanon (7)
  130        Jake Karan, 4               17:53    5:46  Highlands (7)
  131    68  Ryan Rex, 4                 17:53    5:46  Mt. Lebanon (7)
  132        Anthony Kuster, 4           17:53    5:46  Hempfield (3)
  133    69  Ian Shreckengast, 4         17:54    5:46  North Hills (7)
  134    70  Hayden Harrison, 2          17:54    5:46  General McLane (10)
  135    71  Calvin Virgilio, 2          17:55    5:47  Liberty (11)
  136    72  Chris Fowler, 3             17:56    5:47  Easton (11)
  137        Mack Brickley, 4            17:57    5:47  Latrobe (7)
  138    73  Brennan O'Hare, 2           17:58    5:48  North Hills (7)
  139        Dathen Bush, 4              17:59    5:48  Clearfield (9)
  140    74  Sean Doyle, 3               17:59    5:48  North Penn (1)
  141    75  Kevin Gellrich, 2           17:59    5:48  Manheim Township (3)
  142    76  Steve Thompson, 3           18:01    5:48  Shikellamy (4)
  143        Aaron Kauffman, 2           18:01    5:48  Red Land (3)
  144    77  Matthew Kantner, 2          18:01    5:49  Manheim Township (3)
  145    78  Bobby Powell, 2             18:02    5:49  Baldwin (7)
  146    79  William Wallander, 3        18:02    5:49  Baldwin (7)
  147        Mike Maret, 3               18:02    5:49  Shippensburg (3)
  148        Chris Walter, 4             18:03    5:49  Bishop McDevitt (3)
  149    80  Dan Knoll, 4                18:03    5:49  Hatboro-Horsham (1)
  150        Mike Booth, 4               18:03    5:49  West Mifflin (7)
  151    81  Tom Espedal, 2              18:03    5:49  W C Henderson (1)
  152    82  Timothy Phillips, 3         18:04    5:49  Baldwin (7)
  153    83  Zach Harten, 3              18:04    5:49  Bradford (9)
  154    84  Freddie Espada, 2           18:04    5:50  Liberty (11)
  155    85  Jentre Deibler, 3           18:05    5:50  Shikellamy (4)
  156    86  Kyle Richter, 3             18:05    5:50  Honesdale (2)
  157        Kent Zwikl, 4               18:05    5:50  Parkland (11)
  158        Steve Kraus, 4              18:07    5:50  William Tennent (1)
  159        Ryan Hart, 4                18:07    5:51  Pottsville Arera (11)
  160        Craig Ball, 4               18:08    5:51  Penn Hills (7)
  161        Dean Rinehart, 3            18:09    5:51  Bangor (11)
  162        Trevor Gearhart, 4          18:09    5:51  Clearfield (9)
  163    87  Sean Mulligan, 4            18:09    5:51  Honesdale (2)
  164    88  Andrew Ramell, 4            18:09    5:51  Cumberland Valley (3)
  165    89  Kevin Davis, 1              18:10    5:51  Hatboro-Horsham (1)
  166        Kevin Donovan, 4            18:11    5:52  C B West (1)
  167        Larry Brink, 3              18:11    5:52  Laurel Highlands (7)
  168    90  Sean Martin, 2              18:11    5:52  Liberty (11)
  169        Robbie Laird, 4             18:11    5:52  Palmyra (3)
  170    91  Patrick Bartoli, 4          18:12    5:52  Carlisle (3)
  171    92  Justin Robertson, 4         18:12    5:52  Coatesville (1)
  172    93  Sean Craig, 1               18:13    5:52  Honesdale (2)
  173    94  Brad Miller, 2              18:13    5:52  Manheim Township (3)
  174        Dx77T4X                     18:13    5:52  
  175    95  Shawn Wasielewski, 4        18:14    5:53  Easton (11)
  176        Mike Trella, 3              18:14    5:53  Ephrata (3)
  177        Russel Copenhaver, 3        18:17    5:54  Jersey Shore (4)
  178        Tom Byrne, 4                18:18    5:54  Scranton (2)
  179    96  Daniel Carrigan, 3          18:18    5:54  Manheim Township (3)
  180    97  Harry Dixon, 3              18:20    5:55  Manheim Township (3)
  181        Ryan Edmiston, 4            18:20    5:55  Butler (7)
  182        Jon Coopersmith, 4          18:21    5:55  Pennridge (1)
  183        Mike Karczewski, 4          18:21    5:55  C B West (1)
  184        Ryan Eiler, 4               18:21    5:55  Council Rock S (1)
  185        Zach Jodon, 4               18:22    5:55  Jersey Shore (4)
  186        Ryan Kennedy, 4             18:22    5:55  Central Catholic (7)
  187        Brian Hollister, 4          18:23    5:56  Perkiomen Valley (1)
  188    98  Andy Rohman, 3              18:25    5:56  Liberty (11)
  189    99  Shane Kaler, 4              18:26    5:57  Altoona Area (6)
  190   100  Stephen Brousse, 4          18:26    5:57  Carlisle (3)
  191   101  Matt Krum, 4                18:29    5:58  North Penn (1)
  192        Caleb Kelly, 3              18:29    5:58  Williamsport (4)
  193   102  Kyle Layton, 3              18:30    5:58  Honesdale (2)
  194   103  Geoff Baum, 4               18:31    5:58  Red Lion (3)
  195        Peter Crowe, 4              18:31    5:58  State College (6)
  196   104  Justin Blocki, 4            18:32    5:58  Liberty (11)
  197   105  Jon Alley, 4                18:32    5:59  Cumberland Valley (3)
  198   106  Sean O'Rourke, 4            18:34    5:59  Hampton (7)
                               6:00 Pace
  199        Elijah Defassion, 3         18:36    6:00  Greensburg Salem (7)
  200   107  Colie Smith, 1              18:36    6:00  Allderdice (8)
  201   108  Mike Horne, 4               18:40    6:01  W C Henderson (1)
  202        Neal Trump, 3               18:41    6:01  Penn Manor (3)
  203        Jim Stockley, 4             18:41    6:02  Twin Valley (3)
  204   109  Matt Pierty, 4              18:42    6:02  Easton (11)
  205   110  Pat Arnold, 2               18:42    6:02  Liberty (11)
  206   111  Tyler Fowler, 3             18:44    6:03  Easton (11)
  207   112  Trevor Knott, 4             18:45    6:03  Council Rock N (1)
  208   113  Aaron Weidman, 1            18:47    6:03  Allderdice (8)
  209   114  Dom Calamia, 2              18:49    6:04  North Penn (1)
  210        Doug Maisey, 2              18:49    6:04  Wissahickon (1)
  211   115  Jared Feura, 1              18:49    6:04  Bradford (9)
  212   116  Carmen Zangari, 3           18:50    6:04  Shikellamy (4)
  213        David Kimberling, 3         18:51    6:05  Dubois (9)
  214   117  Aj Woods, 2                 18:52    6:05  North Penn (1)
  215        Khafre Wade, 3              18:54    6:06  Langley (8)
  216        Doug Farber, 4              18:55    6:06  Freedom (11)
  217        Ryan Caputo, 2              18:55    6:06  Abington Heights (2)
  218        Ben Loht, 2                 18:55    6:06  Indian Valley (6)
  219   118  Will Baker, 3               18:56    6:06  Carlisle (3)
  220        Curt Kuntz, 3               18:56    6:06  Spring Grove (3)
  221        Matt Bubb, 3                18:58    6:07  Indian Valley (6)
  222   119  Jordan Haber, 2             19:01    6:08  Allderdice (8)
  223   120  Michael Meade, 2            19:02    6:08  Baldwin (7)
  224   121  Jesse Freda, 3              19:03    6:09  Honesdale (2)
  225        Josh Delouis, 4             19:03    6:09  Langley (8)
  226   122  Charles Kelly, 3            19:05    6:09  Baldwin (7)
  227   123  Scott Carter, 1             19:09    6:10  Altoona Area (6)
  228   124  Chris Tissue, 4             19:12    6:11  Mt. Lebanon (7)
  229   125  Kevin Snyder, 2             19:12    6:11  Red Lion (3)
  230   126  Kyle Gheres, 2              19:13    6:12  General McLane (10)
  231   127  Zachary Newhard, 3          19:17    6:13  Easton (11)
  232        John-Mark Stoltz, 2         19:18    6:13  Dubois (9)
  233   128  Nick Matthews, 1            19:20    6:14  Hampton (7)
  234   129  Rich Bartlebaugh, 1         19:20    6:14  Bradford (9)
  235   130  Charley Monroe, 4           19:21    6:14  Allderdice (8)
  236   131  Ben Moran, 2                19:22    6:15  Bradford (9)
  237   132  Steven Kirkland, 2          19:25    6:16  Bradford (9)
  238        Ryan Curley, 2              19:25    6:16  Dubois (9)
  239   133  Grant Stephens, 3           19:35    6:19  Red Lion (3)
  240   134  Flo Blume, 2                19:38    6:20  Allderdice (8)
  241   135  Kurt Leitzel, 2             19:40    6:20  Shikellamy (4)
  242   136  Eric Seemiller, 2           19:41    6:21  Altoona Area (6)
  243        Jared Bender, 4             19:43    6:22  State College (6)
  244   137  Dan Conrad, 2               19:43    6:22  Altoona Area (6)
  245   138  Zach Epple, 2               19:43    6:22  Altoona Area (6)
  246   139  Dan Bisers, 4               19:47    6:23  Hampton (7)
  247   140  Jake Emenheiser, 3          19:48    6:23  Red Lion (3)
  248   141  Mike Foerstner, 1           19:51    6:24  Bradford (9)
  249   142  Nick Omnienski, 4           19:52    6:24  General McLane (10)
  250        Micah Chaney, 4             20:01    6:27  Schenley (8)
  251   143  Matt Lehman, 4              20:03    6:28  Shikellamy (4)
  252   144  Josh Stottmann, 4           20:05    6:29  Cumberland Valley (3)
  253   145  Vincent Edwards, 2          20:06    6:29  Baldwin (7)
  254   146  Shroy Mukerjee, 1           20:14    6:31  Bradford (9)
  255   147  Joe Kochiss, 4              20:18    6:33  W C Henderson (1)
  256   148  Michael Gross, 2            20:29    6:36  Allderdice (8)
  257   149  Tyler Longenecker, 3        20:37    6:39  Cedar Cliff (3)
                               8:00 Pace
  258   150  Joe Lavin, 4                25:28    8:13  Council Rock N (1)