PIAA CHAMPIONSHIP
Hershey, PA
AA BOYS
Nov. 2, 2002

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Scranton Prep            80    3    8   19   24   26   34   65   17:06.8    1:07.4
  2   Harbor Creek             93    2    4   10   30   47  126  127   16:59.1    1:32.9
  3   West Middlesex          143   18   21   22   33   49   62  107   17:31.4      36.3
  4   Lewisburg               190    1   13   44   57   75  101  118   17:24.5    2:13.3
  5   Saucon Valley           233   28   37   51   53   64   74  112   17:49.5      32.6
  6   Quaker Valley           242    6   35   48   60   93  102  137   17:44.0    2:03.7
 7*   Wyomissing              251   16   43   58   66   68   70   92   17:52.2      58.2
 8*   Ellwood City            251   11   32   54   71   83  121  149   17:48.5    1:30.7
  9   Union City              266   17   40   41   82   86   87  133   17:55.2    1:14.7
 10   Notre Dame Gp           271   23   25   61   72   90   94  113   17:57.9    1:04.0
 11   Homer Center            294   12   15   59  103  105  138  147   17:57.1    1:54.8
 12   Lake Lehman             313    9   39   63   80  122  123  151   18:04.3    2:37.1
 13   Devon Prep              317   14   38   79   89   97  124  131   18:04.7    1:34.7
 14   Greensburg Central Ca   341    7   46   85   95  108  125  142   18:05.8    2:22.4
 15   York Suburban           343   36   52   73   78  104  110  130   18:11.6    1:12.2
 16   Oswayo Valley           357   20   29   91   98  119  128  143   18:18.9    1:58.5
 17   Brentwood               396    5   56   88  115  132  140  152   18:26.0    3:20.9
 18   Northeast Bradford      397   45   50   69  116  117  120  145   18:29.0    1:29.3
19*   Oley Valley             401   67   76   77   81  100  111  114   18:22.6      37.5
20*   Karns City              401   31   42   84  109  135  144  150   18:33.8    2:29.4
 21   United                  411   27   55   96   99  134  139  148   18:33.9    2:22.5
 22   Bedford                 658  106  129  136  141  146  153  154   20:05.7    2:16.0

1. Scranton Prep
    3  Jonathan Pastore, Sr        16:24.2    5:17
    8  John Mercuri, Sr            16:47.7    5:25
   19  Tom Cummings, Sr            17:20.0    5:35
   24  Bob McLane, Sr              17:30.2    5:39
   26  Pat Holmes, Jr              17:31.6    5:39
   34  Brian Rueter, Sr            17:35.1    5:40
   65  Pat Greco, Jr               18:05.9    5:50
Time = 1:25:33.8     Places = 80

2. Harbor Creek
    2  Brian Soder, Jr             16:16.2    5:15
    4  Eric Soder, Sr              16:26.3    5:18
   10  Craig Davis, Sr             16:50.1    5:26
   30  Nick Whiteman, Sr           17:33.6    5:40
   47  Mark Surovick, Sr           17:49.1    5:45
  126  Nick Chiota, So             19:39.2    6:20
  127  Lars Purche, Jr             19:41.3    6:21
Time = 1:24:55.3     Places = 93

3. West Middlesex
   18  Bradley Ruffo, Sr           17:17.0    5:35
   21  Josiah Leuenberger, Jr      17:24.0    5:37
   22  Richard Holzworth, Jr       17:27.7    5:38
   33  Joshua Holzworth, Fr        17:34.8    5:40
   49  Andrew Leuenberger, Sr      17:53.3    5:46
   62  Andrew McGlaughlin, Jr      18:01.9    5:49
  107  Bryan Hanranhan, Fr         18:57.4    6:07
Time = 1:27:36.8     Places = 143

4. Lewisburg
    1  Chris Spooner, Jr           16:01.0    5:10
   13  Chris Moreau, Jr            17:00.9    5:29
   44  Jp Harrison, So             17:46.8    5:44
   57  Luke McGwire, Jr            17:59.3    5:48
   75  Wes Bettner, So             18:14.3    5:53
  101  Michael McGwire, Sr         18:47.1    6:04
  118  John Stark, Jr              19:19.2    6:14
Time = 1:27:02.3     Places = 190

5. Saucon Valley
   28  Sean Quinn, Sr              17:32.6    5:40
   37  Ted Samuels, Sr             17:39.3    5:42
   51  Joseph Check, Sr            17:54.5    5:47
   53  Evan Chromczak, Jr          17:55.9    5:47
   64  Josh Lancaster, Sr          18:05.2    5:50
   74  David Weikert, Jr           18:14.0    5:53
  112  Matt Gorkos, Sr             19:02.5    6:09
Time = 1:29:07.5     Places = 233

6. Quaker Valley
    6  Zach Thomas, Jr             16:33.1    5:20
   35  Karl Gustafson, Jr          17:37.2    5:41
   48  Andy Kifer, Jr              17:51.4    5:46
   60  Erich Wittmer, So           18:01.4    5:49
   93  Dan Thompson, Jr            18:36.8    6:00
  102  Kyle O'Rourke, Jr           18:47.6    6:04
  137  Mike Corcoran, Sr           20:07.9    6:30
Time = 1:28:40.0     Places = 242

7*. Wyomissing
   16  Paul Stoltzfus, Sr          17:13.7    5:33
   43  Pj Morse, Jr                17:46.7    5:44
   58  Zach Snyder, Jr             18:00.6    5:49
   66  Clif Duquette, Jr           18:07.7    5:51
   68  Zach Schaeffer, So          18:11.9    5:52
   70  Dan McMunigal, Sr           18:12.7    5:52
   92  Tony Skiles, So             18:36.0    6:00
Time = 1:29:20.7     Places = 251

8*. Ellwood City
   11  Chris Nocera, Sr            16:53.6    5:27
   32  Jacob Walker, Fr            17:34.4    5:40
   54  Sam Weiser, So              17:56.7    5:47
   71  Joe Cortez, Jr              18:13.2    5:53
   83  Dan Thetford, Sr            18:24.3    5:56
  121  Matt St. John, Fr           19:26.4    6:16
  149  Adam Workley, Jr            21:39.0    6:59
Time = 1:29:02.3     Places = 251

9. Union City
   17  Richard Gawlinski, So       17:16.9    5:34
   40  Reuben Smith, Sr            17:41.1    5:42
   41  Ike Bem, Sr                 17:42.4    5:43
   82  Ryan Lawrence, Jr           18:23.7    5:56
   86  Jason Bem, So               18:31.6    5:59
   87  Matt Hartman, Fr            18:31.7    5:59
  133  Matt Joyce, So              19:54.1    6:25
Time = 1:29:35.8     Places = 266

10. Notre Dame Gp
   23  Jared Casciole, Sr          17:29.9    5:39
   25  Rocco Panella, Jr           17:30.5    5:39
   61  Tim Vansyckle, So           18:01.8    5:49
   72  Craig Wayman, Sr            18:13.4    5:53
   90  Chris Schuyler, Sr          18:33.9    5:59
   94  Steve Brewer, Jr            18:37.6    6:01
  113  James Finegan, Jr           19:03.7    6:09
Time = 1:29:49.5     Places = 271

11. Homer Center
   12  Joe Kotzur, Sr              16:56.7    5:28
   15  Matt Lawson, Sr             17:08.4    5:32
   59  Eric Bishop, Sr             18:01.0    5:49
  103  Mario Sarco, Sr             18:47.9    6:04
  105  Stephen Sypalt, Jr          18:51.5    6:05
  138  Matt Appleton, So           20:14.7    6:32
  147  Jim Bocz, Sr                21:26.7    6:55
Time = 1:29:45.5     Places = 294

12. Lake Lehman
    9  Brad Baird, Jr              16:49.5    5:26
   39  Rich Echman, Jr             17:40.9    5:42
   63  Kelby Morgan, Sr            18:03.5    5:50
   80  Corey Norton, Jr            18:20.9    5:55
  122  Jerry Mikieski, So          19:26.6    6:16
  123  Ryan Bloom, So              19:31.5    6:18
  151  Brian Rigez, So             21:45.8    7:01
Time = 1:30:21.4     Places = 313

13. Devon Prep
   14  Justin Walsh, Sr            17:07.2    5:31
   38  Tom Bentley, Sr             17:40.7    5:42
   79  Alex Kondracki, Fr          18:20.6    5:55
   89  Steve Coyer, Sr             18:32.8    5:59
   97  Marty Leslie, Sr            18:41.9    6:02
  124  Matt Valvardi, Sr           19:33.7    6:19
  131  Jon Sclafani, Fr            19:50.1    6:24
Time = 1:30:23.3     Places = 317

14. Greensburg Central Ca
    7  Steve New, Sr               16:36.1    5:21
   46  Adam Smith, So              17:48.6    5:45
   85  Chris Wright, So            18:27.5    5:57
   95  Gabe Acita, So              18:38.1    6:01
  108  A  J. Feczko, So            18:58.5    6:07
  125  Andrew Cala, So             19:37.3    6:20
  142  Eddie Halusic, So           20:36.5    6:39
Time = 1:30:28.8     Places = 341

15. York Suburban
   36  Sean Erdenbrack, So         17:38.5    5:41
   52  Zach Wiest, Sr              17:54.9    5:47
   73  Darren Vanhouwe, So         18:13.4    5:53
   78  Jeff Neff, Sr               18:20.1    5:55
  104  Dan Valero, So              18:50.7    6:05
  110  Andy Frey, Sr               18:59.9    6:08
  130  Dave Mitchell, Sr           19:46.0    6:23
Time = 1:30:57.6     Places = 343

16. Oswayo Valley
   20  Nick Surra, Sr              17:21.8    5:36
   29  Skylar Surra, So            17:33.3    5:40
   91  Forrest Rathbun, Sr         18:35.0    6:00
   98  Dylan Howard, Jr            18:43.8    6:03
  119  Derek Worthington, Jr       19:20.3    6:14
  128  Paul Rathbun, Jr            19:42.8    6:22
  143  Brent Pierce, Sr            20:40.4    6:40
Time = 1:31:34.2     Places = 357

17. Brentwood
    5  Dan Erny, Sr                16:32.8    5:20
   56  Andrew Pope, So             17:58.3    5:48
   88  John Patton, Jr             18:31.9    5:59
  115  Todd Mackin, Fr             19:13.2    6:12
  132  Jon Kindle, So              19:53.7    6:25
  140  Luke Focer, So              20:28.2    6:36
  152  Andrew Hein, Jr             22:02.4    7:07
Time = 1:32:10.0     Places = 396

18. Northeast Bradford
   45  Dillon Lockwood, Sr         17:47.3    5:44
   50  Preston Lockwood, Jr        17:53.8    5:46
   69  Stephen Laudermilch, Jr     18:11.9    5:52
  116  Brad O'Conner, So           19:15.3    6:13
  117  David Bacon, Fr             19:16.6    6:13
  120  Chad McKean, Fr             19:20.5    6:14
  145  Ryan Garges, Fr             20:53.5    6:44
Time = 1:32:24.9     Places = 397

19*. Oley Valley
   67  Trevor Hughes, Fr           18:08.0    5:51
   76  David Morgan, Sr            18:18.2    5:54
   77  Scott Shirey, Sr            18:18.9    5:54
   81  Devin Kelley, Sr            18:22.1    5:56
  100  Matt Kirn, Jr               18:45.5    6:03
  111  Brian Christman, Jr         19:00.9    6:08
  114  Alex Lambi, Jr              19:04.8    6:09
Time = 1:31:52.7     Places = 401

20*. Karns City
   31  Ryan Parker, Sr             17:34.1    5:40
   42  Ben Mourer, Sr              17:45.4    5:44
   84  Travis Fiscus, So           18:26.6    5:57
  109  John Evankovich, Sr         18:59.3    6:08
  135  Chris Prokay, So            20:03.5    6:28
  144  Dylan Parker, Jr            20:44.1    6:41
  150  Brian Schrecongost, Sr      21:41.0    7:00
Time = 1:32:48.9     Places = 401

21. United
   27  Ed Rosperski, Sr            17:32.1    5:39
   55  Matt Pajak, Sr              17:58.1    5:48
   96  Carl Isenberg, Jr           18:39.6    6:01
   99  Matt Cochran, Sr            18:44.8    6:03
  134  Mark Stinson, Sr            19:54.6    6:25
  139  Kyle Hampton, Jr            20:25.2    6:35
  148  Lee Glessner, Jr            21:28.4    6:56
Time = 1:32:49.2     Places = 411

22. Bedford
  106  Justin Mack, Jr             18:53.6    6:06
  129  Nick Wendell, Sr            19:44.9    6:22
  136  Josh Lang, So               20:04.9    6:29
  141  Jeremy Davis, So            20:35.4    6:39
  146  Dave Nicklis, Jr            21:09.6    6:50
  153  Marc Bryant, So             22:06.6    7:08
  154  Bill Kendall, Jr            22:52.8    7:23
Time = 1:40:28.5     Places = 658

PIAA CHAMPIONSHIP
AA BOYS
Nov. 2, 2002

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Chris Spooner, Jr           16:01.0    5:10  Lewisburg
    2        Ryan Blood, Sr              16:06.9    5:12  East Pennsboro
    3        David Mock, Jr              16:11.0    5:13  Westmont Hilltop
    4     2  Brian Soder, Jr             16:16.2    5:15  Harbor Creek
    5        Jed Christiansen, So        16:19.6    5:16  Greenville
    6        Grant Allen, Jr             16:21.8    5:17  Eisenhower
    7     3  Jonathan Pastore, Sr        16:24.2    5:17  Scranton Prep
    8     4  Eric Soder, Sr              16:26.3    5:18  Harbor Creek
    9        Jake Strayer, Jr            16:26.3    5:18  Forest Hills
   10     5  Dan Erny, Sr                16:32.8    5:20  Brentwood
   11     6  Zach Thomas, Jr             16:33.1    5:20  Quaker Valley
   12        Daniel Javitt, Jr           16:35.6    5:21  York Catholic
   13     7  Steve New, Sr               16:36.1    5:21  Greensburg Central Ca
   14        Aaron Benson, Sr            16:38.8    5:22  Kane
   15        Chris Harbough, Sr          16:47.5    5:25  Dunmore
   16     8  John Mercuri, Sr            16:47.7    5:25  Scranton Prep
   17        Mark Korish, Sr             16:49.0    5:25  Springfield (Montco)
   18     9  Brad Baird, Jr              16:49.5    5:26  Lake Lehman
   19        Derek Nowak, Jr             16:49.8    5:26  Lancaster Catholic
   20    10  Craig Davis, Sr             16:50.1    5:26  Harbor Creek
   21        Greg Davis, Jr              16:50.5    5:26  Southern Columbia
   22        Chris Cummings, Sr          16:51.5    5:26  Mansfield
   23        Cory Spidell, Jr            16:52.7    5:27  Marion Center
   24    11  Chris Nocera, Sr            16:53.6    5:27  Ellwood City
   25        Steven Gonzalez, Sr         16:54.1    5:27  Westmont Hilltop
   26    12  Joe Kotzur, Sr              16:56.7    5:28  Homer Center
   27    13  Chris Moreau, Jr            17:00.9    5:29  Lewisburg
   28        Russell Leidy, So           17:04.6    5:31  Littlestown
   29        Christopher Clark, Jr       17:06.6    5:31  Commodore Perry
   30    14  Justin Walsh, Sr            17:07.2    5:31  Devon Prep
   31        Jason Ives, Sr              17:07.7    5:32  Wellsboro
   32        Jeremy Del Rossi, Sr        17:08.0    5:32  Donegal
   33    15  Matt Lawson, Sr             17:08.4    5:32  Homer Center
   34        Daniel Marvin, Sr           17:10.7    5:32  Maplewood
   35        Mike Hardesty, So           17:11.4    5:33  Lakeview
   36        Greg Haines, Jr             17:11.8    5:33  Eisenhower
   37        John McHugh, Sr             17:12.4    5:33  Bethlehem Catholic
   38    16  Paul Stoltzfus, Sr          17:13.7    5:33  Wyomissing
   39    17  Richard Gawlinski, So       17:16.9    5:34  Union City
   40    18  Bradley Ruffo, Sr           17:17.0    5:35  West Middlesex
   41        Bob Squier, Jr              17:18.9    5:35  Elk Lake
   42        Tom Devine, Sr              17:19.4    5:35  Eastern York
   43        Ryan Place, Jr              17:19.6    5:35  Elk Lake
   44    19  Tom Cummings, Sr            17:20.0    5:35  Scranton Prep
   45        Matt Roehrig, Jr            17:21.1    5:36  Wyalusing
   46    20  Nick Surra, Sr              17:21.8    5:36  Oswayo Valley
   47        Paul Masterone, Sr          17:23.0    5:36  Grove City
   48        Matt Beck, Jr               17:23.6    5:37  Mohawk
   49    21  Josiah Leuenberger, Jr      17:24.0    5:37  West Middlesex
   50        Matlack Gillin, Fr          17:24.5    5:37  Springfield (Montco)
   51        Bill Reynolds, So           17:25.4    5:37  Del. Co. Christian Sc
   52        Jason Hinkle, Jr            17:27.3    5:38  Eastern York
   53    22  Richard Holzworth, Jr       17:27.7    5:38  West Middlesex
   54        Kevin Maizga, So            17:28.1    5:38  Fairview
   55    23  Jared Casciole, Sr          17:29.9    5:39  Notre Dame Gp
   56    24  Bob McLane, Sr              17:30.2    5:39  Scranton Prep
   57    25  Rocco Panella, Jr           17:30.5    5:39  Notre Dame Gp
   58        Stephen Lobianco, Sr        17:30.7    5:39  Northeastern
   59        David Pearson, Jr           17:30.7    5:39  Eisenhower
   60        Steve Shirley, So           17:31.1    5:39  Danville
   61        Zach Smith, Jr              17:31.2    5:39  Camp Hill
   62    26  Pat Holmes, Jr              17:31.6    5:39  Scranton Prep
   63    27  Ed Rosperski, Sr            17:32.1    5:39  United
   64    28  Sean Quinn, Sr              17:32.6    5:40  Saucon Valley
   65        Mark Tressler, Jr           17:32.7    5:40  South Park
   66        Lane King, Fr               17:32.7    5:40  Fairview
   67    29  Skylar Surra, So            17:33.3    5:40  Oswayo Valley
   68        Chris Herdman, So           17:33.3    5:40  Blairsville
   69    30  Nick Whiteman, Sr           17:33.6    5:40  Harbor Creek
   70    31  Ryan Parker, Sr             17:34.1    5:40  Karns City
   71    32  Jacob Walker, Fr            17:34.4    5:40  Ellwood City
   72    33  Joshua Holzworth, Fr        17:34.8    5:40  West Middlesex
   73    34  Brian Rueter, Sr            17:35.1    5:40  Scranton Prep
   74        Andrew Stutzman, So         17:36.4    5:41  Kutztown
   75        Justin Zarnesky, Sr         17:37.2    5:41  Central Cambria
   76    35  Karl Gustafson, Jr          17:37.2    5:41  Quaker Valley
   77    36  Sean Erdenbrack, So         17:38.5    5:41  York Suburban
   78    37  Ted Samuels, Sr             17:39.3    5:42  Saucon Valley
   79        Chris Dumbroksi, Sr         17:39.7    5:42  Grove City
   80        Adam Lutz, Sr               17:40.3    5:42  North Clarion
   81    38  Tom Bentley, Sr             17:40.7    5:42  Devon Prep
   82    39  Rich Echman, Jr             17:40.9    5:42  Lake Lehman
   83    40  Reuben Smith, Sr            17:41.1    5:42  Union City
   84        Ryan Mulcahy, So            17:41.4    5:42  Towanda
   85        Phil Thompson, Jr           17:42.0    5:43  Shenango
   86    41  Ike Bem, Sr                 17:42.4    5:43  Union City
   87        Matt Herr, Jr               17:42.8    5:43  Northern Lebanon
   88        Nick Reichert, Sr           17:44.6    5:43  Schuylkill Haven
   89    42  Ben Mourer, Sr              17:45.4    5:44  Karns City
   90        Kevin Bandru, Sr            17:45.6    5:44  Lakeland
   91        Bryan Fauver, Jr            17:46.2    5:44  Riverside
   92    43  Pj Morse, Jr                17:46.7    5:44  Wyomissing
   93    44  Jp Harrison, So             17:46.8    5:44  Lewisburg
   94    45  Dillon Lockwood, Sr         17:47.3    5:44  Northeast Bradford
   95    46  Adam Smith, So              17:48.6    5:45  Greensburg Central Ca
   96        Tim Monaghan, Jr            17:48.8    5:45  Donegal
   97    47  Mark Surovick, Sr           17:49.1    5:45  Harbor Creek
   98        Justin Winters, Jr          17:49.2    5:45  Nanticoke
   99        Jake Stamey, Jr             17:49.2    5:45  Danville
  100        John Zaginylo, Jr           17:50.9    5:45  Columbia Montour Vo-T
  101    48  Andy Kifer, Jr              17:51.4    5:46  Quaker Valley
  102        Justin Gregg, Fr            17:52.6    5:46  Hickory
  103        Kyle Applegate, Sr          17:53.1    5:46  Mahanoy Area
  104    49  Andrew Leuenberger, Sr      17:53.3    5:46  West Middlesex
  105    50  Preston Lockwood, Jr        17:53.8    5:46  Northeast Bradford
  106    51  Joseph Check, Sr            17:54.5    5:47  Saucon Valley
  107    52  Zach Wiest, Sr              17:54.9    5:47  York Suburban
  108        Mike Bohan, Sr              17:55.6    5:47  Nanticoke
  109        Larry Earnesty, Sr          17:55.8    5:47  Southmoreland
  110    53  Evan Chromczak, Jr          17:55.9    5:47  Saucon Valley
  111    54  Sam Weiser, So              17:56.7    5:47  Ellwood City
  112        Steve Imel, Jr              17:57.5    5:48  Southmoreland
  113    55  Matt Pajak, Sr              17:58.1    5:48  United
  114    56  Andrew Pope, So             17:58.3    5:48  Brentwood
  115        Jake Habel, Jr              17:58.4    5:48  Reynolds
  116        Adam Martin, Sr             17:58.7    5:48  Northern Potter
  117        Ben Wenger, So              17:58.9    5:48  Annville-Cleona
  118    57  Luke McGwire, Jr            17:59.3    5:48  Lewisburg
  119        Brandon Bear, So            17:59.4    5:48  Eastern York
  120        Josh Hunter, Sr             18:00.0    5:48  Palmerton
  121        Ken Thomas, Sr              18:00.5    5:49  Cambria Heights
  122    58  Zach Snyder, Jr             18:00.6    5:49  Wyomissing
  123    59  Eric Bishop, Sr             18:01.0    5:49  Homer Center
  124        Marty Prokop, So            18:01.4    5:49  Elk County Catholic
  125    60  Erich Wittmer, So           18:01.4    5:49  Quaker Valley
  126    61  Tim Vansyckle, So           18:01.8    5:49  Notre Dame Gp
  127    62  Andrew McGlaughlin, Jr      18:01.9    5:49  West Middlesex
  128    63  Kelby Morgan, Sr            18:03.5    5:50  Lake Lehman
  129        Josh Fritz, Jr              18:03.5    5:50  Northwest
  130        Caleb Fritz, Jr             18:03.9    5:50  Northwest
  131    64  Josh Lancaster, Sr          18:05.2    5:50  Saucon Valley
  132        Nate Smith, Sr              18:05.5    5:50  Greenville
  133    65  Pat Greco, Jr               18:05.9    5:50  Scranton Prep
  134        Joe Gerber, Sr              18:06.0    5:50  Elk County Catholic
  135        Rich Cellini, Sr            18:07.2    5:51  Riverside
  136        Donnie Sanner, So           18:07.6    5:51  Meyersdale
  137    66  Clif Duquette, Jr           18:07.7    5:51  Wyomissing
  138    67  Trevor Hughes, Fr           18:08.0    5:51  Oley Valley
  139        Garland Bowden, Jr          18:08.9    5:51  Scotland
  140        Brent Niedergall, Jr        18:10.3    5:52  Slippery Rock
  141        Cole Barthold, Sr           18:11.7    5:52  Northwestern Lehigh
  142    68  Zach Schaeffer, So          18:11.9    5:52  Wyomissing
  143    69  Stephen Laudermilch, Jr     18:11.9    5:52  Northeast Bradford
  144    70  Dan McMunigal, Sr           18:12.7    5:52  Wyomissing
  145    71  Joe Cortez, Jr              18:13.2    5:53  Ellwood City
  146    72  Craig Wayman, Sr            18:13.4    5:53  Notre Dame Gp
  147    73  Darren Vanhouwe, So         18:13.4    5:53  York Suburban
  148        Doug Haines, Sr             18:13.8    5:53  Springfield (Montco)
  149    74  David Weikert, Jr           18:14.0    5:53  Saucon Valley
  150    75  Wes Bettner, So             18:14.3    5:53  Lewisburg
  151        Jordan Astorino, So         18:14.6    5:53  Curwensville
  152        Danny Clark, So             18:14.7    5:53  West Branch
  153        Josh Tedesco, So            18:15.4    5:53  Western Wayne
  154        John Brew, Jr               18:17.1    5:54  Moravian Academy
  155    76  David Morgan, Sr            18:18.2    5:54  Oley Valley
  156    77  Scott Shirey, Sr            18:18.9    5:54  Oley Valley
  157    78  Jeff Neff, Sr               18:20.1    5:55  York Suburban
  158    79  Alex Kondracki, Fr          18:20.6    5:55  Devon Prep
  159    80  Corey Norton, Jr            18:20.9    5:55  Lake Lehman
  160        Ben Beitler, So             18:21.5    5:55  Northwestern Lehigh
  161        Derrick Keich, Fr           18:21.7    5:55  Tamaqua
  162    81  Devin Kelley, Sr            18:22.1    5:56  Oley Valley
  163        Pedro Moura, So             18:22.4    5:56  Shadyside Academy
  164    82  Ryan Lawrence, Jr           18:23.7    5:56  Union City
  165    83  Dan Thetford, Sr            18:24.3    5:56  Ellwood City
  166        Dillon Gracey, So           18:26.1    5:57  McConnellsburg
  167    84  Travis Fiscus, So           18:26.6    5:57  Karns City
  168    85  Chris Wright, So            18:27.5    5:57  Greensburg Central Ca
  169        Carmen Blundo, Sr           18:27.7    5:57  Neshannock
  170        Nate Clinger, So            18:28.7    5:58  Brookville
  171        Sam Bone, Sr                18:29.3    5:58  Warrior Run
  172        Justin Hackenberg, Sr       18:30.2    5:58  Middleburg
  173        Frank Bryan, Sr             18:30.3    5:58  Waynesburg
  174        Judson Brooker, So          18:30.5    5:58  Penns Valley
  175        Nick Dolak, Jr              18:31.0    5:58  Moniteau
  176    86  Jason Bem, So               18:31.6    5:59  Union City
  177    87  Matt Hartman, Fr            18:31.7    5:59  Union City
  178    88  John Patton, Jr             18:31.9    5:59  Brentwood
  179    89  Steve Coyer, Sr             18:32.8    5:59  Devon Prep
  180        Kyle Donaldson, Sr          18:33.5    5:59  Wilson Area
  181    90  Chris Schuyler, Sr          18:33.9    5:59  Notre Dame Gp
                               6:00 Pace
  182    91  Forrest Rathbun, Sr         18:35.0    6:00  Oswayo Valley
  183        Christian Stillson, So      18:35.4    6:00  Shady Side Academy
  184    92  Tony Skiles, So             18:36.0    6:00  Wyomissing
  185    93  Dan Thompson, Jr            18:36.8    6:00  Quaker Valley
  186        Joseph Yatzanic, Jr         18:37.4    6:00  Marion Center
  187    94  Steve Brewer, Jr            18:37.6    6:01  Notre Dame Gp
  188    95  Gabe Acita, So              18:38.1    6:01  Greensburg Central Ca
  189        Chris Creveling, So         18:39.2    6:01  Palisades
  190    96  Carl Isenberg, Jr           18:39.6    6:01  United
  191    97  Marty Leslie, Sr            18:41.9    6:02  Devon Prep
  192    98  Dylan Howard, Jr            18:43.8    6:03  Oswayo Valley
  193    99  Matt Cochran, Sr            18:44.8    6:03  United
  194   100  Matt Kirn, Jr               18:45.5    6:03  Oley Valley
  195        Kevin Show, So              18:46.0    6:03  Neshannock
  196   101  Michael McGwire, Sr         18:47.1    6:04  Lewisburg
  197   102  Kyle O'Rourke, Jr           18:47.6    6:04  Quaker Valley
  198   103  Mario Sarco, Sr             18:47.9    6:04  Homer Center
  199   104  Dan Valero, So              18:50.7    6:05  York Suburban
  200   105  Stephen Sypalt, Jr          18:51.5    6:05  Homer Center
  201        Josh Carable, Sr            18:52.3    6:05  Brownsville
  202        Nick Barron, Fr             18:53.4    6:06  Southmoreland
  203   106  Justin Mack, Jr             18:53.6    6:06  Bedford
  204        Gill Kross, So              18:54.6    6:06  Winchester Thurston
  205        Luke Snyder, Sr             18:56.6    6:07  Moniteau
  206   107  Bryan Hanranhan, Fr         18:57.4    6:07  West Middlesex
  207        Brody Workman, So           18:57.9    6:07  Shenango
  208   108  A  J. Feczko, So            18:58.5    6:07  Greensburg Central Ca
  209   109  John Evankovich, Sr         18:59.3    6:08  Karns City
  210   110  Andy Frey, Sr               18:59.9    6:08  York Suburban
  211        Bruce Smith, Sr             19:00.2    6:08  Shenango
  212   111  Brian Christman, Jr         19:00.9    6:08  Oley Valley
  213   112  Matt Gorkos, Sr             19:02.5    6:09  Saucon Valley
  214   113  James Finegan, Jr           19:03.7    6:09  Notre Dame Gp
  215   114  Alex Lambi, Jr              19:04.8    6:09  Oley Valley
  216        Adam Data, Sr               19:07.5    6:10  Shenango
  217   115  Todd Mackin, Fr             19:13.2    6:12  Brentwood
  218        Jonathan Priganc, Sr        19:14.0    6:12  Canevin Catholic
  219   116  Brad O'Conner, So           19:15.3    6:13  Northeast Bradford
  220   117  David Bacon, Fr             19:16.6    6:13  Northeast Bradford
  221        Russell Tate, Sr            19:18.6    6:14  Harriton
  222   118  John Stark, Jr              19:19.2    6:14  Lewisburg
  223   119  Derek Worthington, Jr       19:20.3    6:14  Oswayo Valley
  224   120  Chad McKean, Fr             19:20.5    6:14  Northeast Bradford
  225   121  Matt St. John, Fr           19:26.4    6:16  Ellwood City
  226   122  Jerry Mikieski, So          19:26.6    6:16  Lake Lehman
  227        Peter Stahl, So             19:30.2    6:17  Northgate
  228   123  Ryan Bloom, So              19:31.5    6:18  Lake Lehman
  229   124  Matt Valvardi, Sr           19:33.7    6:19  Devon Prep
  230        Jon Pfeiffer, Jr            19:36.6    6:20  Northgate
  231   125  Andrew Cala, So             19:37.3    6:20  Greensburg Central Ca
  232   126  Nick Chiota, So             19:39.2    6:20  Harbor Creek
  233   127  Lars Purche, Jr             19:41.3    6:21  Harbor Creek
  234        Sam Sacksen, Jr             19:42.2    6:21  Rockwood
  235   128  Paul Rathbun, Jr            19:42.8    6:22  Oswayo Valley
  236   129  Nick Wendell, Sr            19:44.9    6:22  Bedford
  237   130  Dave Mitchell, Sr           19:46.0    6:23  York Suburban
  238   131  Jon Sclafani, Fr            19:50.1    6:24  Devon Prep
  239        Donnie Podrasky, Sr         19:52.9    6:25  Windber
  240   132  Jon Kindle, So              19:53.7    6:25  Brentwood
  241   133  Matt Joyce, So              19:54.1    6:25  Union City
  242   134  Mark Stinson, Sr            19:54.6    6:25  United
  243        Scott Cesna, Sr             20:02.5    6:28  Chestnut Ridge
  244   135  Chris Prokay, So            20:03.5    6:28  Karns City
  245   136  Josh Lang, So               20:04.9    6:29  Bedford
  246   137  Mike Corcoran, Sr           20:07.9    6:30  Quaker Valley
  247   138  Matt Appleton, So           20:14.7    6:32  Homer Center
  248   139  Kyle Hampton, Jr            20:25.2    6:35  United
  249   140  Luke Focer, So              20:28.2    6:36  Brentwood
  250   141  Jeremy Davis, So            20:35.4    6:39  Bedford
  251   142  Eddie Halusic, So           20:36.5    6:39  Greensburg Central Ca
  252   143  Brent Pierce, Sr            20:40.4    6:40  Oswayo Valley
  253   144  Dylan Parker, Jr            20:44.1    6:41  Karns City
  254   145  Ryan Garges, Fr             20:53.5    6:44  Northeast Bradford
  255   146  Dave Nicklis, Jr            21:09.6    6:50  Bedford
  256   147  Jim Bocz, Sr                21:26.7    6:55  Homer Center
  257   148  Lee Glessner, Jr            21:28.4    6:56  United
  258   149  Adam Workley, Jr            21:39.0    6:59  Ellwood City
                               7:00 Pace
  259   150  Brian Schrecongost, Sr      21:41.0    7:00  Karns City
  260   151  Brian Rigez, So             21:45.8    7:01  Lake Lehman
  261   152  Andrew Hein, Jr             22:02.4    7:07  Brentwood
  262   153  Marc Bryant, So             22:06.6    7:08  Bedford
  263   154  Bill Kendall, Jr            22:52.8    7:23  Bedford




                                           1M                2M                5K        
 PLACE           FINISHER              PLACE    TIME     PLACE    TIME     PLACE    TIME      PACE

    1  Chris Spooner, 3                     1     5:10        1    10:24        1    16:01   5:10.00
    2  Ryan Blood, 4                        6     5:13        4    10:26        2    16:07   5:11.93
    3  David Mock, 3                        2     5:11        2    10:25        3    16:11   5:13.22
    4  Brian Soder, 3                       3     5:13        3    10:26        4    16:17   5:15.16
    5  Jed Christiansen, 2                 12     5:16       10    10:35        5    16:20   5:16.12
    6  Grant Allen, 3                       8     5:15        5    10:30        6    16:22   5:16.77
    7  Jonathan Pastore, 4                  4     5:13        6    10:31        7    16:25   5:17.74
    8  Eric Soder, 4                        5     5:13        7    10:32        8    16:27   5:18.38
    9  Jake Strayer, 3                     15     5:18        8    10:35        9    16:27   5:18.38
   10  Dan Erny, 4                         14     5:17       11    10:39       10    16:33   5:20.32
   11  Zach Thomas, 3                      25     5:24       15    10:42       11    16:34   5:20.64
   12  Daniel Javitt, 3                    13     5:17       14    10:42       12    16:36   5:21.29
   13  Steve New, 4                        43     5:28       19    10:45       13    16:37   5:21.61
   14  Aaron Benson, 4                     39     5:27       13    10:42       14    16:39   5:22.25
   15  Chris Harbough, 4                   53     5:30       25    10:52       15    16:48   5:25.16
   16  John Mercuri, 4                     17     5:20       17    10:43       16    16:48   5:25.16
   17  Mark Korish, 4                       7     5:14        9    10:35       17    16:49   5:25.48
   18  Brad Baird, 3                       16     5:18       18    10:44       18    16:50   5:25.80
   19  Derek Nowak, 3                      10     5:16       12    10:40       19    16:50   5:25.80
   20  Craig Davis, 4                      18     5:21       22    10:51       20    16:51   5:26.12
   21  Greg Davis, 3                       19     5:21       21    10:50       21    16:51   5:26.12
   22  Chris Cummings, 4                   11     5:16       20    10:47       22    16:52   5:26.45
   23  Cory Spidell, 3                     22     5:23       24    10:52       23    16:53   5:26.77
   24  Chris Nocera, 4                     23     5:24       23    10:51       24    16:54   5:27.09
   25  Steven Gonzalez, 4                  21     5:23       27    10:54       25    16:55   5:27.41
   26  Joe Kotzur, 4                       31     5:26       30    10:59       26    16:57   5:28.06
   27  Chris Moreau, 3                     26     5:25       29    10:57       27    17:01   5:29.35
   28  Russell Leidy, 2                    35     5:27       36    11:02       28    17:05   5:30.64
   29  Christopher Clark, 3                24     5:24       33    11:01       29    17:07   5:31.29
   30  Justin Walsh, 4                    124     5:42       62    11:15       30    17:08   5:31.61
   31  Jason Ives, 4                       82     5:35       46    11:09       31    17:08   5:31.61
   32  Jeremy Del Rossi, 4                 20     5:22       28    10:57       32    17:08   5:31.61
   33  Matt Lawson, 4                      54     5:30       32    11:00       33    17:09   5:31.93
   34  Daniel Marvin, 4                    87     5:35       66    11:16       34    17:11   5:32.58
   35  Mike Hardesty, 2                    56     5:30       38    11:06       35    17:12   5:32.90
   36  Greg Haines, 3                      76     5:34       57    11:14       36    17:12   5:32.90
   37  John McHugh, 4                      49     5:30       35    11:02       37    17:13   5:33.22
   38  Paul Stoltzfus, 4                   34     5:26       45    11:08       38    17:14   5:33.54
   39  Richard Gawlinski, 2                71     5:33       37    11:03       39    17:17   5:34.51
   40  Bradley Ruffo, 4                    51     5:30       43    11:08       40    17:17   5:34.51
   41  Bob Squier, 3                       27     5:25       16    10:43       41    17:19   5:35.16
   42  Tom Devine, 4                       28     5:25       41    11:07       42    17:20   5:35.48
   43  Ryan Place, 3                      107     5:39       78    11:18       43    17:20   5:35.48
   44  Tom Cummings, 4                     41     5:28       40    11:07       44    17:20   5:35.48
   45  Matt Roehrig, 3                     30     5:25       31    11:00       45    17:22   5:36.12
   46  Nick Surra, 4                        9     5:15       26    10:53       46    17:22   5:36.12
   47  Paul Masterone, 4                   37     5:27       49    11:11       47    17:23   5:36.45
   48  Matt Beck, 3                        97     5:38       75    11:18       48    17:24   5:36.77
   49  Josiah Leuenberger, 3               48     5:29       42    11:08       49    17:24   5:36.77
   50  Matlack Gillin, 1                   72     5:33       72    11:17       50    17:25   5:37.09
   51  Bill Reynolds, 2                    32     5:26       34    11:01       51    17:26   5:37.41
   52  Jason Hinkle, 3                     29     5:25       50    11:12       52    17:28   5:38.06
   53  Richard Holzworth, 3                47     5:29       44    11:08       53    17:28   5:38.06
   54  Kevin Maizga, 2                     75     5:34       70    11:17       54    17:29   5:38.38
   55  Jared Casciole, 4                   42     5:28       59    11:14       55    17:30   5:38.70
   56  Bob McLane, 4                       40     5:27       55    11:13       56    17:31   5:39.03
   57  Rocco Panella, 3                    73     5:33       53    11:12       57    17:31   5:39.03
   58  Stephen Lobianco, 4                 36     5:27       39    11:07       58    17:31   5:39.03
   59  David Pearson, 3                   118     5:41       73    11:17       59    17:31   5:39.03
   60  Steve Shirley, 2                    52     5:30       52    11:12       60    17:32   5:39.35
   61  Zach Smith, 3                      112     5:40       90    11:23       61    17:32   5:39.35
   62  Pat Holmes, 3                       61     5:32       67    11:16       62    17:32   5:39.35
   63  Ed Rosperski, 4                     74     5:33       47    11:09       63    17:33   5:39.67
   64  Sean Quinn, 4                       85     5:35       48    11:10       64    17:33   5:39.67
   65  Mark Tressler, 3                    83     5:35       86    11:22       65    17:33   5:39.67
   66  Lane King, 1                        70     5:33       71    11:17       66    17:33   5:39.67
   67  Skylar Surra, 2                     46     5:29       63    11:16       67    17:34   5:40.00
   68  Chris Herdman, 2                    84     5:35       64    11:16       68    17:34   5:40.00
   69  Nick Whiteman, 4                    64     5:32       58    11:14       69    17:34   5:40.00
   70  Ryan Parker, 4                      44     5:28       54    11:12       70    17:35   5:40.32
   71  Jacob Walker, 1                     63     5:32       56    11:13       71    17:35   5:40.32
   72  Joshua Holzworth, 1                 62     5:32       79    11:19       72    17:35   5:40.32
   73  Brian Rueter, 4                     50     5:30       69    11:17       73    17:36   5:40.64
   74  Andrew Stutzman, 2                 129     5:43       92    11:25       74    17:37   5:40.96
   75  Justin Zarnesky, 4                  98     5:38       91    11:24       75    17:38   5:41.29
   76  Karl Gustafson, 3                  120     5:42       98    11:29       76    17:38   5:41.29
   77  Sean Erdenbrack, 2                  66     5:32       85    11:22       77    17:39   5:41.61
   78  Ted Samuels, 4                     113     5:40       93    11:26       78    17:40   5:41.93
   79  Chris Dumbroksi, 4                  33     5:26       61    11:15       79    17:40   5:41.93
   80  Adam Lutz, 4                        45     5:29       65    11:16       80    17:41   5:42.25
   81  Tom Bentley, 4                     127     5:42       80    11:20       81    17:41   5:42.25
   82  Rich Echman, 3                     150     5:45       94    11:27       82    17:41   5:42.25
   83  Reuben Smith, 4                     69     5:33       74    11:18       83    17:42   5:42.58
   84  Ryan Mulcahy, 2                    108     5:40       95    11:28       84    17:42   5:42.58
   85  Phil Thompson, 3                    59     5:31       82    11:21       85    17:42   5:42.58
   86  Ike Bem, 4                         137     5:44      109    11:32       86    17:43   5:42.90
   87  Matt Herr, 3                       123     5:42      107    11:31       87    17:43   5:42.90
   88  Nick Reichert, 4                    95     5:37       87    11:22       88    17:45   5:43.54
   89  Ben Mourer, 4                       55     5:30       60    11:15       89    17:46   5:43.87
   90  Kevin Bandru, 4                     81     5:35       51    11:12       90    17:46   5:43.87
   91  Bryan Fauver, 3                    101     5:38       84    11:21       91    17:47   5:44.19
   92  Pj Morse, 3                         38     5:27       76    11:18       92    17:47   5:44.19
   93  Jp Harrison, 2                      80     5:34       89    11:23       93    17:47   5:44.19
   94  Dillon Lockwood, 4                  93     5:37      102    11:29       94    17:48   5:44.51
   95  Adam Smith, 2                      194     5:53      138    11:42       95    17:49   5:44.83
   96  Tim Monaghan, 3                    151     5:45      106    11:31       96    17:49   5:44.83
   97  Mark Surovick, 4                    86     5:35      110    11:32       97    17:50   5:45.16
   98  Justin Winters, 3                  102     5:39      105    11:31       98    17:50   5:45.16
   99  Jake Stamey, 3                      58     5:31       77    11:18       99    17:50   5:45.16
  100  John Zaginylo, 3                    90     5:36      111    11:32      100    17:51   5:45.48
  101  Andy Kifer, 3                      159     5:47      141    11:42      101    17:52   5:45.80
  102  Justin Gregg, 1                    131     5:43      119    11:36      102    17:53   5:46.12
  103  Kyle Applegate, 4                  110     5:40      104    11:30      103    17:54   5:46.45
  104  Andrew Leuenberger, 4               91     5:36       83    11:21      104    17:54   5:46.45
  105  Preston Lockwood, 3                 79     5:34       96    11:28      105    17:54   5:46.45
  106  Joseph Check, 4                     77     5:34       81    11:20      106    17:55   5:46.77
  107  Zach Wiest, 4                       67     5:33      115    11:34      107    17:55   5:46.77
  108  Mike Bohan, 4                      106     5:39       97    11:29      108    17:56   5:47.09
  109  Larry Earnesty, 4                  153     5:46      127    11:38      109    17:56   5:47.09
  110  Evan Chromczak, 3                  154     5:46      133    11:39      110    17:56   5:47.09
  111  Sam Weiser, 2                      163     5:47      145    11:43      111    17:57   5:47.41
  112  Steve Imel, 3                      180     5:50      153    11:46      112    17:58   5:47.74
  113  Matt Pajak, 4                      122     5:42      100    11:29      113    17:59   5:48.06
  114  Andrew Pope, 2                     149     5:45      124    11:37      114    17:59   5:48.06
  115  Jake Habel, 3                      130     5:43      103    11:30      115    17:59   5:48.06
  116  Adam Martin, 4                     114     5:40      125    11:37      116    17:59   5:48.06
  117  Ben Wenger, 2                      152     5:46      147    11:43      117    17:59   5:48.06
  118  Luke McGwire, 3                    140     5:44      116    11:35      118    18:00   5:48.38
  119  Brandon Bear, 2                     78     5:34       88    11:23      119    18:00   5:48.38
  120  Josh Hunter, 4                     117     5:41      114    11:34      120    18:00   5:48.38
  121  Ken Thomas, 4                      121     5:42      118    11:36      121    18:01   5:48.70
  122  Zach Snyder, 3                     125     5:42      120    11:36      122    18:01   5:48.70
  123  Eric Bishop, 4                     115     5:41      144    11:43      123    18:01   5:48.70
  124  Marty Prokop, 2                    161     5:47      131    11:39      124    18:02   5:49.03
  125  Erich Wittmer, 2                   132     5:43      137    11:41      125    18:02   5:49.03
  126  Tim Vansyckle, 2                   143     5:45      123    11:37      126    18:02   5:49.03
  127  Andrew McGlaughlin, 3              134     5:43      128    11:38      127    18:02   5:49.03
  128  Kelby Morgan, 4                     96     5:37      117    11:35      128    18:04   5:49.67
  129  Josh Fritz, 3                       68     5:33      101    11:29      129    18:04   5:49.67
  130  Caleb Fritz, 3                      65     5:32       99    11:29      130    18:04   5:49.67
  131  Josh Lancaster, 4                  141     5:44      126    11:37      131    18:06   5:50.32
  132  Nate Smith, 4                      100     5:38      122    11:37      132    18:06   5:50.32
  133  Pat Greco, 3                        89     5:36      112    11:33      133    18:06   5:50.32
  134  Joe Gerber, 4                      174     5:49      148    11:44      134    18:06   5:50.32
  135  Rich Cellini, 4                    156     5:46      134    11:39      135    18:08   5:50.96
  136  Donnie Sanner, 2                    88     5:36      108    11:32      136    18:08   5:50.96
  137  Clif Duquette, 3                   128     5:42      132    11:39      137    18:08   5:50.96
  138  Trevor Hughes, 1                   157     5:46      149    11:45      138    18:08   5:50.96
  139  Garland Bowden, 3                  105     5:39      160    11:49      139    18:09   5:51.29
  140  Brent Niedergall, 3                148     5:45      142    11:42      140    18:11   5:51.93
  141  Cole Barthold, 4                   196     5:54      163    11:50      141    18:12   5:52.25
  142  Zach Schaeffer, 2                  147     5:45      161    11:49      142    18:12   5:52.25
  143  Stephen Laudermilch, 3             158     5:46      155    11:47      143    18:12   5:52.25
  144  Dan McMunigal, 4                   103     5:39      136    11:41      144    18:13   5:52.58
  145  Joe Cortez, 3                      138     5:44      140    11:42      145    18:14   5:52.90
  146  Craig Wayman, 4                    119     5:41      143    11:42      146    18:14   5:52.90
  147  Darren Vanhouwe, 2                 160     5:47      157    11:48      147    18:14   5:52.90
  148  Doug Haines, 4                      60     5:32      129    11:38      148    18:14   5:52.90
  149  David Weikert, 3                   126     5:42      135    11:41      149    18:14   5:52.90
  150  Wes Bettner, 2                     136     5:44      121    11:36      150    18:15   5:53.22
  151  Jordan Astorino, 2                 182     5:51      166    11:51      151    18:15   5:53.22
  152  Danny Clark, 2                     181     5:51      169    11:51      152    18:15   5:53.22
  153  Josh Tedesco, 2                    173     5:49      164    11:50      153    18:16   5:53.54
  154  John Brew, 3                        92     5:37      130    11:38      154    18:18   5:54.19
  155  David Morgan, 4                     94     5:37      168    11:51      155    18:19   5:54.51
  156  Scott Shirey, 4                    116     5:41      152    11:46      156    18:19   5:54.51
  157  Jeff Neff, 4                       171     5:49      174    11:53      157    18:21   5:55.16
  158  Alex Kondracki, 1                  187     5:52      176    11:55      158    18:21   5:55.16
  159  Corey Norton, 3                    177     5:50      151    11:45      159    18:21   5:55.16
  160  Ben Beitler, 2                     198     5:54      182    11:59      160    18:22   5:55.48
  161  Derrick Keich, 1                   169     5:48      165    11:50      161    18:22   5:55.48
  162  Devin Kelley, 4                    155     5:46      167    11:51      162    18:23   5:55.80
  163  Pedro Moura, 2                     139     5:44      156    11:47      163    18:23   5:55.80
  164  Ryan Lawrence, 3                   109     5:40      139    11:42      164    18:24   5:56.12
  165  Dan Thetford, 4                    175     5:49      170    11:52      165    18:25   5:56.45
  166  Dillon Gracey, 2                   170     5:49      150    11:45      166    18:27   5:57.09
  167  Travis Fiscus, 2                   164     5:48      159    11:49      167    18:27   5:57.09
  168  Chris Wright, 2                    222     6:02      189    12:01      168    18:28   5:57.41
  169  Carmen Blundo, 4                    99     5:38      146    11:43      169    18:28   5:57.41
  170  Nate Clinger, 2                    183     5:51      185    12:00      170    18:29   5:57.74
  171  Sam Bone, 4                        111     5:40      154    11:47      171    18:30   5:58.06
  172  Justin Hackenberg, 4                57     5:31       68    11:16      172    18:31   5:58.38
  173  Frank Bryan, 4                     135     5:43      158    11:49      173    18:31   5:58.38
  174  Judson Brooker, 2                  188     5:52      172    11:52      174    18:31   5:58.38
  175  Nick Dolak, 3                      207     5:56      179    11:57      175    18:31   5:58.38
  176  Jason Bem, 2                       190     5:52      178    11:57      176    18:32   5:58.70
  177  Matt Hartman, 1                    166     5:48      175    11:54      177    18:32   5:58.70
  178  John Patton, 3                     193     5:53      191    12:01      178    18:32   5:58.70
  179  Steve Coyer, 4                     185     5:51      184    11:59      179    18:33   5:59.03
  180  Kyle Donaldson, 4                  186     5:51      203    12:05      180    18:34   5:59.35
  181  Chris Schuyler, 4                  167     5:48      181    11:58      181    18:34   5:59.35
  182  Forrest Rathbun, 4                 133     5:43      162    11:49      182    18:35   5:59.67
  183  Christian Stillson, 2              142     5:45      173    11:53      183    18:36   6:00.00
  184  Tony Skiles, 2                     146     5:45      186    12:00      184    18:36   6:00.00
  185  Dan Thompson, 3                    199     5:55      206    12:08      185    18:37   6:00.32
  186  Joseph Yatzanic, 3                 209     5:57      195    12:03      186    18:38   6:00.64
  187  Steve Brewer, 3                    201     5:55      171    11:52      187    18:38   6:00.64
  188  Gabe Acita, 2                      221     6:01      187    12:00      188    18:39   6:00.96
  189  Chris Creveling, 2                 104     5:39      113    11:34      189    18:40   6:01.29
  190  Carl Isenberg, 3                   204     5:56      200    12:04      190    18:40   6:01.29
  191  Marty Leslie, 4                    191     5:52      177    11:57      191    18:42   6:01.93
  192  Dylan Howard, 3                    179     5:50      180    11:57      192    18:44   6:02.58
  193  Matt Cochran, 4                    195     5:53      197    12:03      193    18:45   6:02.90
  194  Matt Kirn, 3                       168     5:48      192    12:02      194    18:46   6:03.22
  195  Kevin Show, 2                      184     5:51      196    12:03      195    18:46   6:03.22
  196  Michael McGwire, 4                 176     5:49      183    11:59      196    18:48   6:03.87
  197  Kyle O'Rourke, 3                   219     6:01      214    12:15      197    18:48   6:03.87
  198  Mario Sarco, 4                     208     5:56      205    12:07      198    18:48   6:03.87
  199  Dan Valero, 2                      172     5:49      193    12:02      199    18:51   6:04.83
  200  Stephen Sypalt, 3                  206     5:56      190    12:01      200    18:52   6:05.16
  201  Josh Carable, 4                    165     5:48      202    12:04      201    18:53   6:05.48
  202  Nick Barron, 1                     225     6:03      219    12:18      202    18:54   6:05.80
  203  Justin Mack, 3                     212     5:58      210    12:11      203    18:54   6:05.80
  204  Gill Kross, 2                      162     5:47      194    12:02      204    18:55   6:06.12
  205  Luke Snyder, 4                     215     5:59      209    12:11      205    18:57   6:06.77
  206  Bryan Hanranhan, 1                 145     5:45      188    12:01      206    18:58   6:07.09
  207  Brody Workman, 2                   202     5:55      201    12:04      207    18:58   6:07.09
  208  A  J. Feczko, 2                    224     6:02      207    12:10      208    18:59   6:07.41
  209  John Evankovich, 4                 214     5:59      211    12:13      209    19:00   6:07.74
  210  Andy Frey, 4                       189     5:52      208    12:10      210    19:00   6:07.74
  211  Bruce Smith, 4                     213     5:58      213    12:14      211    19:01   6:08.06
  212  Brian Christman, 3                 178     5:50      204    12:05      212    19:01   6:08.06
  213  Matt Gorkos, 4                     218     6:00      217    12:17      213    19:03   6:08.70
  214  James Finegan, 3                   144     5:45      198    12:04      214    19:04   6:09.03
  215  Alex Lambi, 3                      227     6:04      221    12:19      215    19:05   6:09.35
  216  Adam Data, 4                       216     5:59      218    12:18      216    19:08   6:10.32
  217  Todd Mackin, 1                     223     6:02      212    12:14      217    19:14   6:12.25
  218  Jonathan Priganc, 4                192     5:52      216    12:17      218    19:14   6:12.25
  219  Brad O'Conner, 2                   232     6:05      223    12:20      219    19:16   6:12.90
  220  David Bacon, 1                     230     6:04      228    12:25      220    19:17   6:13.22
  221  Russell Tate, 4                    203     5:55      199    12:04      221    19:19   6:13.87
  222  John Stark, 3                      205     5:56      222    12:19      222    19:20   6:14.19
  223  Derek Worthington, 3               197     5:54      224    12:21      223    19:21   6:14.51
  224  Chad McKean, 1                     240     6:12      229    12:25      224    19:21   6:14.51
  225  Matt St. John, 1                   231     6:05      220    12:19      225    19:27   6:16.45
  226  Jerry Mikieski, 2                  237     6:10      231    12:31      226    19:27   6:16.45
  227  Peter Stahl, 2                     233     6:06      232    12:34      227    19:31   6:17.74
  228  Ryan Bloom, 2                      211     5:58      215    12:16      228    19:32   6:18.06
  229  Matt Valvardi, 4                   210     5:57      225    12:22      229    19:34   6:18.70
  230  Jon Pfeiffer, 3                    200     5:55      226    12:23      230    19:37   6:19.67
  231  Andrew Cala, 2                     236     6:08      230    12:31      231    19:38   6:20.00
  232  Nick Chiota, 2                     244     6:15      236    12:39      232    19:40   6:20.64
  233  Lars Purche, 3                     235     6:07      234    12:37      233    19:42   6:21.29
  234  Sam Sacksen, 3                     245     6:15      235    12:39      234    19:43   6:21.61
  235  Paul Rathbun, 3                    226     6:03      238    12:41      235    19:43   6:21.61
  236  Nick Wendell, 4                    238     6:10      247    12:58      236    19:45   6:22.25
  237  Dave Mitchell, 4                   217     6:00      227    12:24      237    19:46   6:22.58
  238  Jon Sclafani, 1                    252     6:25      241    12:47      238    19:51   6:24.19
  239  Donnie Podrasky, 4                 242     6:14      239    12:42      239    19:53   6:24.83
  240  Jon Kindle, 2                      247     6:18      243    12:49      240    19:54   6:25.16
  241  Matt Joyce, 2                      234     6:06      237    12:41      241    19:55   6:25.48
  242  Mark Stinson, 4                    220     6:01      233    12:37      242    19:55   6:25.48
  243  Scott Cesna, 4                     229     6:04      246    12:58      243    20:03   6:28.06
  244  Chris Prokay, 2                    243     6:15      242    12:48      244    20:04   6:28.38
  245  Josh Lang, 2                       248     6:18      248    12:58      245    20:05   6:28.70
  246  Mike Corcoran, 4                   239     6:12      244    12:54      246    20:08   6:29.67
  247  Matt Appleton, 2                   241     6:14      245    12:55      247    20:15   6:31.93
  248  Kyle Hampton, 3                    228     6:04      240    12:45      248    20:26   6:35.48
  249  Luke Focer, 2                      250     6:21      249    13:03      249    20:29   6:36.45
  250  Jeremy Davis, 2                    257     6:38      252    13:19      250    20:36   6:38.70
  251  Eddie Halusic, 2                   256     6:37      253    13:22      251    20:37   6:39.03
  252  Brent Pierce, 4                    253     6:28      251    13:19      252    20:41   6:40.32
  253  Dylan Parker, 3                    249     6:21      250    13:15      253    20:45   6:41.61
  254  Ryan Garges, 1                     258     6:42      255    13:30      254    20:54   6:44.51
  255  Dave Nicklis, 3                    255     6:33      254    13:23      255    21:10   6:49.67
  256  Jim Bocz, 4                        251     6:25      258    13:47      256    21:27   6:55.16
  257  Lee Glessner, 3                    246     6:17      256    13:31      257    21:29   6:55.80
  258  Adam Workley, 3                    263     7:06      261    14:16      258    21:39   6:59.03
  259  Brian Schrecongost, 4              259     6:44      259    13:53      259    21:41   6:59.67
  260  Brian Rigez, 2                     254     6:31      257    13:41      260    21:46   7:01.29
  261  Andrew Hein, 3                     260     6:48      260    14:07      261    22:03   7:06.77
  262  Marc Bryant, 2                     262     7:04      262    14:16      262    22:07   7:08.06
  263  Bill Kendall, 3                    261     6:56      263    14:35      263    22:53   7:22.90