PIAA CHAMPIONSHIP
Hershey, PA
AAA BOYS
Nov. 2, 2002

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Wc Henderson             83    1   12   18   25   27  121  145   16:54.3    1:11.8
  2   Council Rock North       95    7    9   15   16   48   49   90   17:02.5      42.9
  3   Hatboro Horsham         154    4   22   26   39   63   79  100   17:13.4    1:12.2
  4   Coatesville             156   11   13   33   41   58   75  109   17:15.3      47.5
  5   Cedar Cliff             191   14   20   37   55   65   84   98   17:22.5      47.7
  6   North Hills             201    2   17   32   72   78  101  104   17:17.2    1:31.6
  7   Manheim Township        254    3    5   50   77  119  130        17:26.4    2:07.8
  8   Solanco                 266   21   40   46   57  102  108  146   17:34.1    1:07.7
  9   Parkland                267   24   42   45   64   92  105  113   17:35.3      50.2
 10   Altoona                 274   19   23   38   91  103  115  140   17:34.4    1:12.5
 11   Upper Moreland          290    6   36   61   70  117  128  131   17:37.9    1:53.5
 12   General McLane          293   10   44   56   88   95  125  126   17:37.8    1:15.6
 13   Hampton                 310   28   30   67   74  111  123  124   17:44.6    1:14.0
 14   North Allegheny         318    8   43   82   89   96  114  134   17:40.0    1:20.4
 15   Carlisle                328   35   59   68   81   85   93   97   17:45.3      38.6
 16   Easton                  336   31   53   69   76  107  112  127   17:48.5    1:06.5
 17   Mt. Lebanon             352   34   54   60   94  110  129  133   17:51.6    1:08.3
 18   Shikellamy              353   29   62   80   83   99  136  149   17:49.1      54.5
 19   Wallenpaupack           398   51   71   73   87  116  132  139   17:58.6      55.9
 20   Red Lion                443   47   52  106  118  120  135  137   18:08.1    1:04.6
 21   Allderdice              553   66   86  122  138  141  142  147   18:35.3    1:34.2
 22   Bradford                736  143  144  148  150  151  152  153   20:03.0    1:17.8

1. Wc Henderson
    1  Ian Gottesfeld, Jr          16:03.4    5:11
   12  Mike Merrick, Sr            16:57.2    5:28
   18  Jim Alexander, Jr           17:02.2    5:30
   25  Greg Williams, Jr           17:13.5    5:33
   27  Mike Misselwitz, Sr         17:15.2    5:34
  121  Ravi Raj, So                18:36.8    6:00
  145  Jeff Palmer, Sr             19:35.5    6:19
Time = 1:24:31.5     Places = 83

2. Council Rock North
    7  Pete Hewins, Sr             16:48.5    5:25
    9  John Polumbo, Sr            16:50.8    5:26
   15  Brandon Pomerantz, So       17:00.6    5:29
   16  John Mahoney, So            17:01.0    5:29
   48  Joe Lavin, Jr               17:31.4    5:39
   49  Brian Donahue, Sr           17:32.0    5:39
   90  Alex Heitman, Sr            18:00.9    5:49
Time = 1:25:12.3     Places = 95

3. Hatboro Horsham
    4  Mike Kenny, Jr              16:35.1    5:21
   22  Travis Koh, Sr              17:09.5    5:32
   26  Dan Forgeng, Jr             17:14.9    5:34
   39  John Washington, Sr         17:20.0    5:35
   63  Tim Golden, Sr              17:47.3    5:44
   79  Keith Onimus, Jr            17:54.5    5:47
  100  Nick Eppinger, Sr           18:11.4    5:52
Time = 1:26:06.8     Places = 154

4. Coatesville
   11  Ryan Shaver, Sr             16:54.7    5:27
   13  Justin Robertson, Jr        16:58.8    5:29
   33  Shane Snyder, Jr            17:17.5    5:35
   41  James Smith, Sr             17:23.2    5:37
   58  Ellis Wilson, So            17:42.2    5:43
   75  David Monachello, Jr        17:53.7    5:46
  109  Joe Bekaert, Jr             18:24.9    5:56
Time = 1:26:16.4     Places = 156

5. Cedar Cliff
   14  Jason Yinger, Sr            17:00.4    5:29
   20  Pat Philbin, Sr             17:04.6    5:31
   37  Tim Johnson, So             17:19.5    5:35
   55  Bill Frailey, So            17:39.8    5:42
   65  John Macconnell, Sr         17:48.1    5:45
   84  Todd Pontius, Sr            17:57.6    5:48
   98  Dan Wilde, Sr               18:09.6    5:51
Time = 1:26:52.4     Places = 191

6. North Hills
    2  Ian Fitzgerald, Jr          16:22.3    5:17
   17  Ian Shreckengast, Jr        17:01.4    5:29
   32  Josh Eddy, So               17:16.8    5:34
   72  Adam Sencak, Fr             17:51.3    5:46
   78  Mike Haley, So              17:53.9    5:46
  101  Doug Doyle, Sr              18:12.0    5:52
  104  Pat Velliky, Jr             18:15.7    5:53
Time = 1:26:25.7     Places = 201

7. Manheim Township
    3  Craig Miller, Fr            16:26.9    5:18
    5  Brad Miller, Fr             16:39.6    5:22
   50  Tyler Nickels, Sr           17:36.5    5:41
   77  Harry Dixon, So             17:53.9    5:46
  119  Mark Bradley, Sr            18:34.7    6:00
  130  Jeff Creamer, Sr            18:47.4    6:04
Time = 1:27:11.6     Places = 254

8. Solanco
   21  Brent Landis, Sr            17:06.1    5:31
   40  Derek Jennings, Jr          17:21.1    5:36
   46  Will Shoemaker, Sr          17:28.6    5:38
   57  Ed Meskey, Sr               17:40.8    5:42
  102  Andrew Musselman, So        18:13.8    5:53
  108  Alan Tanner, Jr             18:24.2    5:56
  146  Mark Olszewski, Sr          19:38.7    6:20
Time = 1:27:50.4     Places = 266

9. Parkland
   24  Stephen Finley, Fr          17:12.9    5:33
   42  Kevin Collins, So           17:23.8    5:37
   45  Greg Macri, Sr              17:28.5    5:38
   64  Mark Hoaglund, Jr           17:47.9    5:44
   92  Kyle Fritz, Sr              18:03.1    5:49
  105  Reilly Costigan-Humes, Fr   18:18.8    5:54
  113  Ryan Ritter, Fr             18:29.9    5:58
Time = 1:27:56.2     Places = 267

10. Altoona
   19  Bobby Boston, Sr            17:02.6    5:30
   23  Wayne Hooper, Jr            17:12.1    5:33
   38  Nick Higginbotham, Sr       17:19.7    5:35
   91  Ricky Merritts, Sr          18:02.2    5:49
  103  Jeff Teigler, Sr            18:15.1    5:53
  115  Mike Ross, So               18:32.9    5:59
  140  Shane Kater, Jr             19:21.1    6:15
Time = 1:27:51.7     Places = 274

11. Upper Moreland
    6  Jim Holzwarth, Sr           16:40.1    5:23
   36  Steve Knox, Sr              17:19.5    5:35
   61  Kyle Gunagan, Sr            17:44.9    5:44
   70  John Barkley, Jr            17:51.0    5:45
  117  Sean Hearn, Jr              18:33.6    5:59
  128  Dave Morrison, Sr           18:44.9    6:03
  131  Ian Carlen, Jr              18:48.2    6:04
Time = 1:28:09.1     Places = 290

12. General McLane
   10  Hayden Harrison, Jr         16:53.2    5:27
   44  Hudson Harrison, Sr         17:26.3    5:38
   56  Garrett Reinsel, So         17:40.8    5:42
   88  Hadley Harrison, Fr         17:59.6    5:48
   95  Ashton Osterberg, So        18:08.8    5:51
  125  Steve Walker, Jr            18:41.5    6:02
  126  Tim Veith, Sr               18:43.1    6:02
Time = 1:28:08.7     Places = 293

13. Hampton
   28  Matt Luchansky, Jr          17:15.2    5:34
   30  Paul Specht, Sr             17:16.5    5:34
   67  Evan Ringle, Sr             17:48.7    5:45
   74  Kevin Forsythe, Jr          17:53.3    5:46
  111  Dan Bisers, Jr              18:29.2    5:58
  123  Chris Blanchard, So         18:40.2    6:01
  124  Sean O'Rourke, Jr           18:41.3    6:02
Time = 1:28:42.9     Places = 310

14. North Allegheny
    8  E  J. Robertson, Sr         16:48.6    5:25
   43  Jesse Snider, Jr            17:24.4    5:37
   82  Max Brown, Fr               17:57.5    5:48
   89  Scott Whipkey, Sr           18:00.1    5:48
   96  Brett Pollack, Jr           18:09.0    5:51
  114  Grant Butson, So            18:32.0    5:59
  134  Steve Wize, So              18:50.2    6:05
Time = 1:28:19.6     Places = 318

15. Carlisle
   35  Nick Brousse, Jr            17:19.3    5:35
   59  Patrick Bartoli, Jr         17:42.6    5:43
   68  Stephen Brousse, Jr         17:49.2    5:45
   81  Will Baker, So              17:57.1    5:47
   85  Dan Cogan, So               17:57.9    5:48
   93  Dan Gibson, Jr              18:04.2    5:50
   97  Chris Varner, Jr            18:09.3    5:51
Time = 1:28:46.1     Places = 328

16. Easton
   31  Rich Ryan, Jr               17:16.7    5:34
   53  Shawn Wasielewski, Jr       17:38.5    5:41
   69  Colin Brett, Fr             17:50.1    5:45
   76  Joseph Duress, Jr           17:53.7    5:46
  107  Matt Pierfy, Jr             18:23.2    5:56
  112  Thomas Brett, Sr            18:29.3    5:58
  127  Jeremy Joseph, Sr           18:43.5    6:02
Time = 1:29:02.2     Places = 336

17. Mt. Lebanon
   34  Jim O'Toole, Jr             17:19.1    5:35
   54  Derek Heiss, Jr             17:39.0    5:42
   60  Chris Trumbell, Sr          17:44.4    5:43
   94  Brad Rodgers, Sr            18:08.0    5:51
  110  Ryan Bunch, Jr              18:27.4    5:57
  129  Andrew Davidson, Sr         18:46.6    6:03
  133  Brent Theil, Jr             18:49.5    6:04
Time = 1:29:17.9     Places = 352

18. Shikellamy
   29  Steve Thompson, So          17:15.4    5:34
   62  Joe Ramsey, Jr              17:46.7    5:44
   80  Richie Shaffer, Sr          17:55.7    5:47
   83  Jentre Deibler, Jr          17:57.5    5:48
   99  Greg Bell, Sr               18:09.9    5:52
  136  Carmen Zangari, So          19:02.5    6:09
  149  Nick Rickhart, So           20:10.4    6:30
Time = 1:29:05.2     Places = 353

19. Wallenpaupack
   51  Kevin Sires, Fr             17:37.2    5:41
   71  Bill Dobinson, Jr           17:51.2    5:46
   73  Nick Spinelli, Sr           17:52.8    5:46
   87  Dan Kucz, Sr                17:58.7    5:48
  116  Steve Roe, Jr               18:33.1    5:59
  132  Justin Weeks, Sr            18:48.5    6:04
  139  Steve Orkin, Jr             19:16.8    6:13
Time = 1:29:53.0     Places = 398

20. Red Lion
   47  Ryan Baker, Sr              17:31.3    5:39
   52  Travis Bailey, So           17:37.3    5:41
  106  Aj Kareis, Fr               18:21.6    5:55
  118  Jacob Emenheiser, So        18:34.0    5:59
  120  John Baublitz, Sr           18:35.9    6:00
  135  Geoffrey Baum, Jr           18:57.3    6:07
  137  Justin Shaffer, Sr          19:03.2    6:09
Time = 1:30:40.1     Places = 443

21. Allderdice
   66  Tom Jech, Jr                17:48.5    5:45
   86  Ron Warnock, Sr             17:58.1    5:48
  122  Charlie Monroe, Jr          18:39.0    6:01
  138  Jordan Haber, Fr            19:08.0    6:10
  141  Mike Gross, Fr              19:22.7    6:15
  142  Matthew Meisel, Sr          19:23.0    6:15
  147  Alex Wein, Sr               19:53.0    6:25
Time = 1:32:56.3     Places = 553

22. Bradford
  143  Shawn Manning, Jr           19:31.6    6:18
  144  Shane Hvizdzak, Fr          19:31.7    6:18
  148  Tom Bleem, Sr               20:08.6    6:30
  150  Anthony Cavallaro, Fr       20:13.4    6:31
  151  Steven Kirkland, Fr         20:49.4    6:43
  152  Mike Wheeler, Sr            20:52.7    6:44
  153  Ben Moran, Fr               21:15.0    6:51
Time = 1:40:14.7     Places = 736

PIAA CHAMPIONSHIP
AAA BOYS
Nov. 2, 2002

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME    PACE        TEAM

    1     1  Ian Gottesfeld, Jr          16:03.4    5:11  Wc Henderson
    2        Eric Fleming, Sr            16:05.6    5:11  Bishop Shanahan
    3     2  Ian Fitzgerald, Jr          16:22.3    5:17  North Hills
    4        Brian Fuller, Jr            16:26.9    5:18  Cumberland Valley
    5     3  Craig Miller, Fr            16:26.9    5:18  Manheim Township
    6        Thadeus Meyer, Sr           16:30.3    5:19  Bethel Park
    7        Adam Breisch, Sr            16:33.4    5:20  Quakertown
    8        Joe Dare, Sr                16:34.6    5:21  Souderton
    9     4  Mike Kenny, Jr              16:35.1    5:21  Hatboro Horsham
   10        Jon Gries, Jr               16:37.3    5:22  Upper Merion
   11     5  Brad Miller, Fr             16:39.6    5:22  Manheim Township
   12     6  Jim Holzwarth, Sr           16:40.1    5:23  Upper Moreland
   13        Jon Fulginiti, Jr           16:41.5    5:23  Cumberland Valley
   14        Marcus Magyar, Jr           16:43.8    5:24  Wyoming Area
   15        Chris Robson, Sr            16:46.3    5:25  Red Land
   16        Andy Tomaswick, Sr          16:47.3    5:25  Highlands
   17     7  Pete Hewins, Sr             16:48.5    5:25  Council Rock North
   18     8  E  J. Robertson, Sr         16:48.6    5:25  North Allegheny
   19        Pat Clark, Sr               16:49.1    5:26  Cedar Crest
   20        Kyle Snyder, Sr             16:50.6    5:26  Central Dauphin East
   21     9  John Polumbo, Sr            16:50.8    5:26  Council Rock North
   22        Jason White, Sr             16:51.1    5:26  Ephrata
   23    10  Hayden Harrison, Jr         16:53.2    5:27  General McLane
   24        Sam Bair, Sr                16:54.1    5:27  Shaler
   25        Shawn Moore, Jr             16:54.5    5:27  Twin Valley
   26    11  Ryan Shaver, Sr             16:54.7    5:27  Coatesville
   27        Phil Mei, Jr                16:56.0    5:28  Souderton
   28        Sam Luff, So                16:56.8    5:28  Emmaus
   29    12  Mike Merrick, Sr            16:57.2    5:28  Wc Henderson
   30        Justin Woodruff, Sr         16:58.1    5:28  West Chester East
   31        Kyle Sultzer, Sr            16:58.7    5:29  Valley View
   32    13  Justin Robertson, Jr        16:58.8    5:29  Coatesville
   33    14  Jason Yinger, Sr            17:00.4    5:29  Cedar Cliff
   34    15  Brandon Pomerantz, So       17:00.6    5:29  Council Rock North
   35    16  John Mahoney, So            17:01.0    5:29  Council Rock North
   36    17  Ian Shreckengast, Jr        17:01.4    5:29  North Hills
   37    18  Jim Alexander, Jr           17:02.2    5:30  Wc Henderson
   38    19  Bobby Boston, Sr            17:02.6    5:30  Altoona
   39        Ed Dutch, Sr                17:02.7    5:30  Haverford
   40        Curtis Carnes, So           17:03.2    5:30  Williamsport
   41        Matthew Shipman, Sr         17:04.0    5:30  Hempfield
   42    20  Pat Philbin, Sr             17:04.6    5:31  Cedar Cliff
   43    21  Brent Landis, Sr            17:06.1    5:31  Solanco
   44        Pat Bone, Jr                17:07.0    5:31  Central Bucks West
   45    22  Travis Koh, Sr              17:09.5    5:32  Hatboro Horsham
   46        Justin Shepherd, Sr         17:10.5    5:32  Seneca Valley
   47        Robbie Meyer, Sr            17:11.3    5:33  St. Marys
   48    23  Wayne Hooper, Jr            17:12.1    5:33  Altoona
   49    24  Stephen Finley, Fr          17:12.9    5:33  Parkland
   50    25  Greg Williams, Jr           17:13.5    5:33  Wc Henderson
   51        Tom Ranalli, Jr             17:14.0    5:34  Downingtown
   52        Kyle Murray, So             17:14.1    5:34  Central Bucks East
   53    26  Dan Forgeng, Jr             17:14.9    5:34  Hatboro Horsham
   54    27  Mike Misselwitz, Sr         17:15.2    5:34  Wc Henderson
   55    28  Matt Luchansky, Jr          17:15.2    5:34  Hampton
   56    29  Steve Thompson, So          17:15.4    5:34  Shikellamy
   57        Shane Clauser, Sr           17:15.8    5:34  Pottsville
   58    30  Paul Specht, Sr             17:16.5    5:34  Hampton
   59    31  Rich Ryan, Jr               17:16.7    5:34  Easton
   60    32  Josh Eddy, So               17:16.8    5:34  North Hills
   61        Patrick Gould, Sr           17:17.5    5:35  Lansdale Catholic
   62    33  Shane Snyder, Jr            17:17.5    5:35  Coatesville
   63        Pat Tatman, Sr              17:17.9    5:35  Peters Twp.
   64        Haibo Lu, Jr                17:18.4    5:35  North Penn
   65    34  Jim O'Toole, Jr             17:19.1    5:35  Mt. Lebanon
   66    35  Nick Brousse, Jr            17:19.3    5:35  Carlisle
   67    36  Steve Knox, Sr              17:19.5    5:35  Upper Moreland
   68    37  Tim Johnson, So             17:19.5    5:35  Cedar Cliff
   69    38  Nick Higginbotham, Sr       17:19.7    5:35  Altoona
   70    39  John Washington, Sr         17:20.0    5:35  Hatboro Horsham
   71        Ian Maurer, Sr              17:20.5    5:36  North Penn
   72    40  Derek Jennings, Jr          17:21.1    5:36  Solanco
   73        Ken King, So                17:21.4    5:36  Connellsville
   74        Julian Fiorina, Jr          17:21.9    5:36  Franklin Regional
   75        Brent Edwards, Jr           17:22.5    5:36  Hazleton
   76        Matt Bluman, Sr             17:22.9    5:36  Penn Trafford
   77        Ryan Hart, Jr               17:22.9    5:36  Pottsville
   78        Rudzki Matt, Jr             17:23.2    5:37  Fox Chapel
   79    41  James Smith, Sr             17:23.2    5:37  Coatesville
   80        Zack Deitz, Jr              17:23.3    5:37  Gettysburg
   81        Dominic Catalano, Sr        17:23.5    5:37  Spring Grove
   82    42  Kevin Collins, So           17:23.8    5:37  Parkland
   83        Chris Rippey, Jr            17:24.3    5:37  Jersey Shore
   84    43  Jesse Snider, Jr            17:24.4    5:37  North Allegheny
   85        Frank Arnold, Sr            17:24.8    5:37  Middletown
   86        Tim Egolf, Sr               17:25.3    5:37  Owen J. Roberts
   87        Dan Frankenfeld, Sr         17:26.0    5:37  Central Bucks West
   88    44  Hudson Harrison, Sr         17:26.3    5:38  General McLane
   89        Alex Huber, Jr              17:26.8    5:38  Gettysburg
   90        Geddis Chris, Sr            17:27.1    5:38  Seneca Valley
   91        R J. Smith, So              17:27.5    5:38  Fort Leboeuf
   92    45  Greg Macri, Sr              17:28.5    5:38  Parkland
   93    46  Will Shoemaker, Sr          17:28.6    5:38  Solanco
   94        Joe Amato, Fr               17:29.9    5:39  Meadville
   95    47  Ryan Baker, Sr              17:31.3    5:39  Red Lion
   96    48  Joe Lavin, Jr               17:31.4    5:39  Council Rock North
   97    49  Brian Donahue, Sr           17:32.0    5:39  Council Rock North
   98        John Balouris, Jr           17:32.3    5:39  Shaler
   99        Jordan Stitzer, Sr          17:33.3    5:40  Great Valley
  100        Andrew Kloes, Sr            17:34.1    5:40  Penn Hills
  101        Eric Bowles, Jr             17:34.6    5:40  Upper Dublin
  102        Greg Linsky, Sr             17:35.3    5:40  Governor Mifflin
  103        Tim Seeley, Sr              17:35.8    5:41  Souderton
  104    50  Tyler Nickels, Sr           17:36.5    5:41  Manheim Township
  105    51  Kevin Sires, Fr             17:37.2    5:41  Wallenpaupack
  106    52  Travis Bailey, So           17:37.3    5:41  Red Lion
  107        Douglas Farber, Jr          17:37.7    5:41  Freedom
  108        Mike Fuld, Sr               17:37.9    5:41  Cedar Crest
  109    53  Shawn Wasielewski, Jr       17:38.5    5:41  Easton
  110    54  Derek Heiss, Jr             17:39.0    5:42  Mt. Lebanon
  111    55  Bill Frailey, So            17:39.8    5:42  Cedar Cliff
  112        Eric Harbison, Sr           17:40.3    5:42  Greensburg Salem
  113    56  Garrett Reinsel, So         17:40.8    5:42  General McLane
  114    57  Ed Meskey, Sr               17:40.8    5:42  Solanco
  115        Evan Goldberg, Jr           17:41.1    5:42  Susquehanna Twp.
  116    58  Ellis Wilson, So            17:42.2    5:43  Coatesville
  117    59  Patrick Bartoli, Jr         17:42.6    5:43  Carlisle
  118        Trevor Gearhart, Jr         17:43.5    5:43  Clearfield
  119    60  Chris Trumbell, Sr          17:44.4    5:43  Mt. Lebanon
  120        Kevin Donovan, Jr           17:44.7    5:43  Central Bucks West
  121    61  Kyle Gunagan, Sr            17:44.9    5:44  Upper Moreland
  122        Sean McKinney, So           17:45.2    5:44  Downingtown
  123        Nicholas Goffi, So          17:46.0    5:44  Freedom
  124        Mike Petrikonis, Sr         17:46.5    5:44  Coughlin
  125    62  Joe Ramsey, Jr              17:46.7    5:44  Shikellamy
  126    63  Tim Golden, Sr              17:47.3    5:44  Hatboro Horsham
  127        Frank Gair, Jr              17:47.8    5:44  Williamsport
  128    64  Mark Hoaglund, Jr           17:47.9    5:44  Parkland
  129        Adam Kaiser, Fr             17:47.9    5:44  Cathedral Prep
  130    65  John Macconnell, Sr         17:48.1    5:45  Cedar Cliff
  131        Nick Vidumsky, Sr           17:48.2    5:45  Northampton
  132    66  Tom Jech, Jr                17:48.5    5:45  Allderdice
  133    67  Evan Ringle, Sr             17:48.7    5:45  Hampton
  134    68  Stephen Brousse, Jr         17:49.2    5:45  Carlisle
  135    69  Colin Brett, Fr             17:50.1    5:45  Easton
  136        Jeff Weiss, So              17:50.1    5:45  McGuffey
  137    70  John Barkley, Jr            17:51.0    5:45  Upper Moreland
  138    71  Bill Dobinson, Jr           17:51.2    5:46  Wallenpaupack
  139    72  Adam Sencak, Fr             17:51.3    5:46  North Hills
  140        Brent Rogus, Sr             17:52.1    5:46  Gateway
  141        Will Granely, Sr            17:52.5    5:46  Downingtown
  142        Will Smith, Sr              17:52.8    5:46  Warren
  143    73  Nick Spinelli, Sr           17:52.8    5:46  Wallenpaupack
  144        Andrew Bailey, Sr           17:53.1    5:46  Jersey Shore
  145    74  Kevin Forsythe, Jr          17:53.3    5:46  Hampton
  146    75  David Monachello, Jr        17:53.7    5:46  Coatesville
  147    76  Joseph Duress, Jr           17:53.7    5:46  Easton
  148    77  Harry Dixon, So             17:53.9    5:46  Manheim Township
  149    78  Mike Haley, So              17:53.9    5:46  North Hills
  150    79  Keith Onimus, Jr            17:54.5    5:47  Hatboro Horsham
  151        Andrew Rowland, Jr          17:55.2    5:47  Fox Chapel
  152    80  Richie Shaffer, Sr          17:55.7    5:47  Shikellamy
  153        Matt Leocha, Sr             17:56.3    5:47  Hershey
  154        Scott Deroo, Sr             17:56.5    5:47  Elizabethtown
  155    81  Will Baker, So              17:57.1    5:47  Carlisle
  156    82  Max Brown, Fr               17:57.5    5:48  North Allegheny
  157    83  Jentre Deibler, Jr          17:57.5    5:48  Shikellamy
  158    84  Todd Pontius, Sr            17:57.6    5:48  Cedar Cliff
  159    85  Dan Cogan, So               17:57.9    5:48  Carlisle
  160    86  Ron Warnock, Sr             17:58.1    5:48  Allderdice
  161    87  Dan Kucz, Sr                17:58.7    5:48  Wallenpaupack
  162    88  Hadley Harrison, Fr         17:59.6    5:48  General McLane
  163    89  Scott Whipkey, Sr           18:00.1    5:48  North Allegheny
  164    90  Alex Heitman, Sr            18:00.9    5:49  Council Rock North
  165        Nate Sylvester, Sr          18:01.8    5:49  Hollidaysburg
  166        Bruce Hordusky, So          18:02.2    5:49  Fort Leboeuf
  167    91  Ricky Merritts, Sr          18:02.2    5:49  Altoona
  168        Kristofer Horbal, So        18:02.7    5:49  Conestoga Valley
  169    92  Kyle Fritz, Sr              18:03.1    5:49  Parkland
  170        Brian Dodd, Sr              18:03.4    5:49  Montour
  171    93  Dan Gibson, Jr              18:04.2    5:50  Carlisle
  172        Dave Hollinger, Sr          18:06.3    5:50  Haverford
  173        Jack Higgins, Sr            18:06.8    5:51  Emmaus
  174        Andrew Winterhalter, So     18:07.5    5:51  Wilson
  175    94  Brad Rodgers, Sr            18:08.0    5:51  Mt. Lebanon
  176        Alberto Roldan, Jr          18:08.5    5:51  Dover
  177    95  Ashton Osterberg, So        18:08.8    5:51  General McLane
  178    96  Brett Pollack, Jr           18:09.0    5:51  North Allegheny
  179    97  Chris Varner, Jr            18:09.3    5:51  Carlisle
  180    98  Dan Wilde, Sr               18:09.6    5:51  Cedar Cliff
  181    99  Greg Bell, Sr               18:09.9    5:52  Shikellamy
  182   100  Nick Eppinger, Sr           18:11.4    5:52  Hatboro Horsham
  183   101  Doug Doyle, Sr              18:12.0    5:52  North Hills
  184        Ramon Lopez, Jr             18:12.9    5:53  Reading
  185   102  Andrew Musselman, So        18:13.8    5:53  Solanco
  186        Mike Booth, Jr              18:13.9    5:53  West Mifflin
  187   103  Jeff Teigler, Sr            18:15.1    5:53  Altoona
  188   104  Pat Velliky, Jr             18:15.7    5:53  North Hills
  189   105  Reilly Costigan-Humes, Fr   18:18.8    5:54  Parkland
  190   106  Aj Kareis, Fr               18:21.6    5:55  Red Lion
  191        Kevin McFadden, So          18:22.5    5:56  Allentown Central Cat
  192   107  Matt Pierfy, Jr             18:23.2    5:56  Easton
  193        Jeff Justus, Sr             18:23.7    5:56  Shaler
  194   108  Alan Tanner, Jr             18:24.2    5:56  Solanco
  195        Peter Crowe, Jr             18:24.5    5:56  State College
  196        Mike Maret, So              18:24.9    5:56  Shippensburg
  197   109  Joe Bekaert, Jr             18:24.9    5:56  Coatesville
  198        Matt Elias, Sr              18:26.4    5:57  Exeter Township
  199   110  Ryan Bunch, Jr              18:27.4    5:57  Mt. Lebanon
  200        Mark Daniels, Sr            18:29.0    5:58  Central Dauphin
  201   111  Dan Bisers, Jr              18:29.2    5:58  Hampton
  202   112  Thomas Brett, Sr            18:29.3    5:58  Easton
  203        Russell Willard, Jr         18:29.7    5:58  Jp McCaskey
  204   113  Ryan Ritter, Fr             18:29.9    5:58  Parkland
  205   114  Grant Butson, So            18:32.0    5:59  North Allegheny
  206   115  Mike Ross, So               18:32.9    5:59  Altoona
  207   116  Steve Roe, Jr               18:33.1    5:59  Wallenpaupack
  208   117  Sean Hearn, Jr              18:33.6    5:59  Upper Moreland
  209        Kevin Stewart, Sr           18:33.7    5:59  Gateway
  210   118  Jacob Emenheiser, So        18:34.0    5:59  Red Lion
                               6:00 Pace
  211   119  Mark Bradley, Sr            18:34.7    6:00  Manheim Township
  212   120  John Baublitz, Sr           18:35.9    6:00  Red Lion
  213   121  Ravi Raj, So                18:36.8    6:00  Wc Henderson
  214        John Foltz, Sr              18:38.5    6:01  Lewistown
  215   122  Charlie Monroe, Jr          18:39.0    6:01  Allderdice
  216   123  Chris Blanchard, So         18:40.2    6:01  Hampton
  217   124  Sean O'Rourke, Jr           18:41.3    6:02  Hampton
  218   125  Steve Walker, Jr            18:41.5    6:02  General McLane
  219   126  Tim Veith, Sr               18:43.1    6:02  General McLane
  220   127  Jeremy Joseph, Sr           18:43.5    6:02  Easton
  221   128  Dave Morrison, Sr           18:44.9    6:03  Upper Moreland
  222   129  Andrew Davidson, Sr         18:46.6    6:03  Mt. Lebanon
  223   130  Jeff Creamer, Sr            18:47.4    6:04  Manheim Township
  224        Vince Arzamendi, Jr         18:47.8    6:04  Lewistown
  225   131  Ian Carlen, Jr              18:48.2    6:04  Upper Moreland
  226   132  Justin Weeks, Sr            18:48.5    6:04  Wallenpaupack
  227   133  Brent Theil, Jr             18:49.5    6:04  Mt. Lebanon
  228   134  Steve Wize, So              18:50.2    6:05  North Allegheny
  229        John-Mark Stoltz, Fr        18:52.1    6:05  Dubois
  230        Pat Isgen, Jr               18:52.1    6:05  Somerset
  231        Bobby Rodgers, Jr           18:53.2    6:06  Wissahickon
  232        Dathen Bush, Jr             18:56.0    6:06  Clearfield
  233   135  Geoffrey Baum, Jr           18:57.3    6:07  Red Lion
  234        Chris Price, Sr             19:00.7    6:08  Bishop McDevitt
  235        Khafre Wade, So             19:02.4    6:09  Langley
  236   136  Carmen Zangari, So          19:02.5    6:09  Shikellamy
  237   137  Justin Shaffer, Sr          19:03.2    6:09  Red Lion
  238        Matthew Lawson, Jr          19:05.1    6:09  Upper Dublin
  239        Adam Smelko, Jr             19:06.6    6:10  Punxsutawney
  240   138  Jordan Haber, Fr            19:08.0    6:10  Allderdice
  241        Josh Williams, Jr           19:08.2    6:10  Dieruff
  242   139  Steve Orkin, Jr             19:16.8    6:13  Wallenpaupack
  243   140  Shane Kater, Jr             19:21.1    6:15  Altoona
  244   141  Mike Gross, Fr              19:22.7    6:15  Allderdice
  245   142  Matthew Meisel, Sr          19:23.0    6:15  Allderdice
  246   143  Shawn Manning, Jr           19:31.6    6:18  Bradford
  247   144  Shane Hvizdzak, Fr          19:31.7    6:18  Bradford
  248   145  Jeff Palmer, Sr             19:35.5    6:19  Wc Henderson
  249   146  Mark Olszewski, Sr          19:38.7    6:20  Solanco
  250   147  Alex Wein, Sr               19:53.0    6:25  Allderdice
  251        Richard Hanlon, So          19:53.8    6:25  Carrick
  252   148  Tom Bleem, Sr               20:08.6    6:30  Bradford
  253   149  Nick Rickhart, So           20:10.4    6:30  Shikellamy
  254   150  Anthony Cavallaro, Fr       20:13.4    6:31  Bradford
  255   151  Steven Kirkland, Fr         20:49.4    6:43  Bradford
  256   152  Mike Wheeler, Sr            20:52.7    6:44  Bradford
  257        Brett Fedor, Jr             20:55.5    6:45  North Pocono
  258        Micah Chaney, Jr            21:13.0    6:51  Schenley
  259   153  Ben Moran, Fr               21:15.0    6:51  Bradford





Two Mile Split unavailable


                                         MILE 1              5K        
 PLACE           FINISHER              PLACE    TIME     PLACE    TIME      PACE

    1  Ian Gottesfeld, 3                    1     5:18        1    16:04      5:11
    2  Eric Fleming, 4                      8     5:20        2    16:06      5:12
    3  Ian Fitzgerald, 3                    9     5:20        3    16:23      5:18
    4  Brian Fuller, 3                      3     5:19        4    16:27      5:19
    5  Craig Miller, 1                      7     5:20        5    16:27      5:19
    6  Thadeus Meyer, 4                    16     5:21        6    16:31      5:20
    7  Adam Breisch, 4                     22     5:22        7    16:34      5:21
    8  Joe Dare, 4                         24     5:22        8    16:35      5:21
    9  Mike Kenny, 3                        6     5:19        9    16:36      5:22
   10  Jon Gries, 3                        45     5:26       10    16:38      5:22
   11  Brad Miller, 1                       5     5:19       11    16:40      5:23
   12  Jim Holzwarth, 4                    29     5:23       12    16:41      5:23
   13  Jon Fulginiti, 3                    11     5:20       13    16:42      5:24
   14  Marcus Magyar, 3                    12     5:20       14    16:44      5:24
   15  Chris Robson, 4                     47     5:27       15    16:47      5:25
   16  Andy Tomaswick, 4                   28     5:23       16    16:48      5:26
   17  Pete Hewins, 4                      42     5:26       17    16:49      5:26
   18  E  J. Robertson, 4                  38     5:25       18    16:49      5:26
   19  Pat Clark, 4                        10     5:20       19    16:50      5:26
   20  Kyle Snyder, 4                      19     5:22       20    16:51      5:27
   21  John Polumbo, 4                     94     5:33       21    16:51      5:27
   22  Jason White, 4                      15     5:21       22    16:52      5:27
   23  Hayden Harrison, 3                  17     5:21       23    16:54      5:28
   24  Sam Bair, 4                         14     5:21       24    16:55      5:28
   25  Shawn Moore, 3                      49     5:27       25    16:55      5:28
   26  Ryan Shaver, 4                     124     5:37       26    16:55      5:28
   27  Phil Mei, 3                         34     5:24       27    16:56      5:28
   28  Sam Luff, 2                        126     5:37       28    16:57      5:29
   29  Mike Merrick, 4                     13     5:20       29    16:58      5:29
   30  Justin Woodruff, 4                  33     5:24       30    16:59      5:29
   31  Kyle Sultzer, 4                     91     5:33       31    16:59      5:29
   32  Justin Robertson, 3                 62     5:29       32    16:59      5:29
   33  Jason Yinger, 4                     41     5:26       33    17:01      5:30
   34  Brandon Pomerantz, 2               120     5:36       34    17:01      5:30
   35  John Mahoney, 2                    117     5:36       35    17:01      5:30
   36  Ian Shreckengast, 3                 50     5:27       36    17:02      5:30
   37  Jim Alexander, 3                   121     5:36       37    17:03      5:30
   38  Bobby Boston, 4                     27     5:23       38    17:03      5:30
   39  Ed Dutch, 4                         23     5:22       39    17:03      5:30
   40  Curtis Carnes, 2                    56     5:28       40    17:04      5:31
   41  Matthew Shipman, 4                  26     5:23       41    17:04      5:31
   42  Pat Philbin, 4                       2     5:19       42    17:05      5:31
   43  Brent Landis, 4                    109     5:35       43    17:07      5:32
   44  Pat Bone, 3                         75     5:31       44    17:07      5:32
   45  Travis Koh, 4                       84     5:32       45    17:10      5:33
   46  Justin Shepherd, 4                  55     5:28       46    17:11      5:33
   47  Robbie Meyer, 4                    138     5:38       47    17:12      5:33
   48  Wayne Hooper, 3                     78     5:31       48    17:13      5:34
   49  Stephen Finley, 1                   80     5:32       49    17:13      5:34
   50  Greg Williams, 3                     4     5:19       50    17:14      5:34
   51  Tom Ranalli, 3                      44     5:26       51    17:14      5:34
   52  Kyle Murray, 2                      58     5:28       52    17:15      5:34
   53  Dan Forgeng, 3                      92     5:33       53    17:15      5:34
   54  Mike Misselwitz, 4                 125     5:37       54    17:16      5:35
   55  Matt Luchansky, 3                   71     5:30       55    17:16      5:35
   56  Steve Thompson, 2                   64     5:29       56    17:16      5:35
   57  Shane Clauser, 4                    20     5:22       57    17:16      5:35
   58  Paul Specht, 4                      74     5:31       58    17:17      5:35
   59  Rich Ryan, 3                        66     5:30       59    17:17      5:35
   60  Josh Eddy, 2                        97     5:33       60    17:17      5:35
   61  Patrick Gould, 4                   106     5:35       61    17:18      5:35
   62  Shane Snyder, 3                     60     5:29       62    17:18      5:35
   63  Pat Tatman, 4                       54     5:28       63    17:18      5:35
   64  Haibo Lu, 3                        127     5:37       64    17:19      5:36
   65  Jim O'Toole, 3                      52     5:27       65    17:20      5:36
   66  Nick Brousse, 3                     31     5:24       66    17:20      5:36
   67  Steve Knox, 4                       61     5:29       67    17:20      5:36
   68  Tim Johnson, 2                      77     5:31       68    17:20      5:36
   69  Nick Higginbotham, 4                39     5:26       69    17:20      5:36
   70  John Washington, 4                 101     5:34       70    17:20      5:36
   71  Ian Maurer, 4                      110     5:35       71    17:21      5:36
   72  Derek Jennings, 3                   63     5:29       72    17:22      5:37
   73  Ken King, 2                        107     5:35       73    17:22      5:37
   74  Julian Fiorina, 3                  113     5:36       74    17:22      5:37
   75  Brent Edwards, 3                    21     5:22       75    17:23      5:37
   76  Matt Bluman, 4                     114     5:36       76    17:23      5:37
   77  Ryan Hart, 3                        88     5:33       77    17:23      5:37
   78  Rudzki Matt, 3                      18     5:21       78    17:24      5:37
   79  James Smith, 4                     137     5:38       79    17:24      5:37
   80  Zack Deitz, 3                      119     5:36       80    17:24      5:37
   81  Dominic Catalano, 4                 48     5:27       81    17:24      5:37
   82  Kevin Collins, 2                    95     5:33       82    17:24      5:37
   83  Chris Rippey, 3                     65     5:29       83    17:25      5:38
   84  Jesse Snider, 3                     81     5:32       84    17:25      5:38
   85  Frank Arnold, 4                     67     5:30       85    17:25      5:38
   86  Tim Egolf, 4                        72     5:30       86    17:26      5:38
   87  Dan Frankenfeld, 4                  98     5:34       87    17:26      5:38
   88  Hudson Harrison, 4                  35     5:24       88    17:27      5:38
   89  Alex Huber, 3                       69     5:30       89    17:27      5:38
   90  Geddis Chris, 4                    100     5:34       90    17:28      5:39
   91  R J. Smith, 2                       43     5:26       91    17:28      5:39
   92  Greg Macri, 4                      102     5:34       92    17:29      5:39
   93  Will Shoemaker, 4                  149     5:40       93    17:29      5:39
   94  Joe Amato, 1                       172     5:43       94    17:30      5:39
   95  Ryan Baker, 4                       73     5:31       95    17:32      5:40
   96  Joe Lavin, 3                       118     5:36       96    17:32      5:40
   97  Brian Donahue, 4                   154     5:41       97    17:32      5:40
   98  John Balouris, 3                    83     5:32       98    17:33      5:40
   99  Jordan Stitzer, 4                   57     5:28       99    17:34      5:40
  100  Andrew Kloes, 4                     82     5:32      100    17:35      5:41
  101  Eric Bowles, 3                     116     5:36      101    17:35      5:41
  102  Greg Linsky, 4                      90     5:33      102    17:36      5:41
  103  Tim Seeley, 4                      157     5:41      103    17:36      5:41
  104  Tyler Nickels, 4                   135     5:38      104    17:37      5:41
  105  Kevin Sires, 1                     162     5:42      105    17:38      5:42
  106  Travis Bailey, 2                    36     5:25      106    17:38      5:42
  107  Douglas Farber, 3                   86     5:32      107    17:38      5:42
  108  Mike Fuld, 4                        32     5:24      108    17:38      5:42
  109  Shawn Wasielewski, 3               190     5:46      109    17:39      5:42
  110  Derek Heiss, 3                      51     5:27      110    17:39      5:42
  111  Bill Frailey, 2                    173     5:43      111    17:40      5:42
  112  Eric Harbison, 4                   112     5:36      112    17:41      5:43
  113  Garrett Reinsel, 2                  59     5:29      113    17:41      5:43
  114  Ed Meskey, 4                       122     5:36      114    17:41      5:43
  115  Evan Goldberg, 3                   142     5:39      115    17:42      5:43
  116  Ellis Wilson, 2                    136     5:38      116    17:43      5:43
  117  Patrick Bartoli, 3                 123     5:36      117    17:43      5:43
  118  Trevor Gearhart, 3                 150     5:40      118    17:44      5:44
  119  Chris Trumbell, 4                   87     5:32      119    17:45      5:44
  120  Kevin Donovan, 3                   186     5:45      120    17:45      5:44
  121  Kyle Gunagan, 4                    108     5:35      121    17:45      5:44
  122  Sean McKinney, 2                   129     5:37      122    17:46      5:44
  123  Nicholas Goffi, 2                  165     5:42      123    17:46      5:44
  124  Mike Petrikonis, 4                  46     5:27      124    17:47      5:45
  125  Joe Ramsey, 3                       79     5:32      125    17:47      5:45
  126  Tim Golden, 4                      131     5:37      126    17:48      5:45
  127  Frank Gair, 3                      146     5:39      127    17:48      5:45
  128  Mark Hoaglund, 3                   166     5:42      128    17:48      5:45
  129  Adam Kaiser, 1                     104     5:35      129    17:48      5:45
  130  John Macconnell, 4                  53     5:28      130    17:49      5:45
  131  Nick Vidumsky, 4                   177     5:44      131    17:49      5:45
  132  Tom Jech, 3                        133     5:37      132    17:49      5:45
  133  Evan Ringle, 4                     159     5:41      133    17:49      5:45
  134  Stephen Brousse, 3                 153     5:41      134    17:50      5:46
  135  Colin Brett, 1                     197     5:46      135    17:51      5:46
  136  Jeff Weiss, 2                       37     5:25      136    17:51      5:46
  137  John Barkley, 3                     30     5:24      137    17:51      5:46
  138  Bill Dobinson, 3                    93     5:33      138    17:52      5:46
  139  Adam Sencak, 1                     215     5:48      139    17:52      5:46
  140  Brent Rogus, 4                     128     5:37      140    17:53      5:47
  141  Will Granely, 4                     76     5:31      141    17:53      5:47
  142  Will Smith, 4                      155     5:41      142    17:53      5:47
  143  Nick Spinelli, 4                   156     5:41      143    17:53      5:47
  144  Andrew Bailey, 4                   180     5:44      144    17:54      5:47
  145  Kevin Forsythe, 3                  188     5:45      145    17:54      5:47
  146  David Monachello, 3                174     5:43      146    17:54      5:47
  147  Joseph Duress, 3                   196     5:46      147    17:54      5:47
  148  Harry Dixon, 2                     139     5:39      148    17:54      5:47
  149  Mike Haley, 2                      183     5:45      149    17:54      5:47
  150  Keith Onimus, 3                    213     5:48      150    17:55      5:47
  151  Andrew Rowland, 3                   25     5:23      151    17:56      5:48
  152  Richie Shaffer, 4                  158     5:41      152    17:56      5:48
  153  Matt Leocha, 4                     115     5:36      153    17:57      5:48
  154  Scott Deroo, 4                     103     5:34      154    17:57      5:48
  155  Will Baker, 2                      151     5:40      155    17:58      5:48
  156  Max Brown, 1                       178     5:44      156    17:58      5:48
  157  Jentre Deibler, 3                   96     5:33      157    17:58      5:48
  158  Todd Pontius, 4                    189     5:46      158    17:58      5:48
  159  Dan Cogan, 2                       140     5:39      159    17:58      5:48
  160  Ron Warnock, 4                     181     5:44      160    17:59      5:49
  161  Dan Kucz, 4                        144     5:39      161    17:59      5:49
  162  Hadley Harrison, 1                  85     5:32      162    18:00      5:49
  163  Scott Whipkey, 4                   148     5:39      163    18:01      5:49
  164  Alex Heitman, 4                     89     5:33      164    18:01      5:49
  165  Nate Sylvester, 4                   68     5:30      165    18:02      5:50
  166  Bruce Hordusky, 2                   40     5:26      166    18:03      5:50
  167  Ricky Merritts, 4                  163     5:42      167    18:03      5:50
  168  Kristofer Horbal, 2                169     5:43      168    18:03      5:50
  169  Kyle Fritz, 4                      161     5:42      169    18:04      5:50
  170  Brian Dodd, 4                       99     5:34      170    18:04      5:50
  171  Dan Gibson, 3                      185     5:45      171    18:05      5:50
  172  Dave Hollinger, 4                  130     5:37      172    18:07      5:51
  173  Jack Higgins, 4                    202     5:47      173    18:07      5:51
  174  Andrew Winterhalter, 2             143     5:39      174    18:08      5:51
  175  Brad Rodgers, 4                    111     5:35      175    18:08      5:51
  176  Alberto Roldan, 3                  201     5:47      176    18:09      5:52
  177  Ashton Osterberg, 2                222     5:50      177    18:09      5:52
  178  Brett Pollack, 3                   167     5:42      178    18:09      5:52
  179  Chris Varner, 3                    160     5:41      179    18:10      5:52
  180  Dan Wilde, 4                       132     5:37      180    18:10      5:52
  181  Greg Bell, 4                       184     5:45      181    18:10      5:52
  182  Nick Eppinger, 4                   145     5:39      182    18:12      5:53
  183  Doug Doyle, 4                      195     5:46      183    18:12      5:53
  184  Ramon Lopez, 3                     134     5:38      184    18:13      5:53
  185  Andrew Musselman, 2                198     5:47      185    18:14      5:53
  186  Mike Booth, 3                      105     5:35      186    18:14      5:53
  187  Jeff Teigler, 4                    168     5:43      187    18:16      5:54
  188  Pat Velliky, 3                     171     5:43      188    18:16      5:54
  189  Reilly Costigan-Humes, 1           209     5:48      189    18:19      5:55
  190  Aj Kareis, 1                       217     5:49      190    18:22      5:56
  191  Kevin McFadden, 2                  187     5:45      191    18:23      5:56
  192  Matt Pierfy, 3                     206     5:47      192    18:24      5:57
  193  Jeff Justus, 4                     192     5:46      193    18:24      5:57
  194  Alan Tanner, 3                     211     5:48      194    18:25      5:57
  195  Peter Crowe, 3                     203     5:47      195    18:25      5:57
  196  Mike Maret, 2                      208     5:47      196    18:25      5:57
  197  Joe Bekaert, 3                     176     5:43      197    18:25      5:57
  198  Matt Elias, 4                      152     5:41      198    18:27      5:58
  199  Ryan Bunch, 3                      147     5:39      199    18:28      5:58
  200  Mark Daniels, 4                    226     5:51      200    18:29      5:58
  201  Dan Bisers, 3                      199     5:47      201    18:30      5:59
  202  Thomas Brett, 4                    207     5:47      202    18:30      5:59
  203  Russell Willard, 3                 205     5:47      203    18:30      5:59
  204  Ryan Ritter, 1                     191     5:46      204    18:30      5:59
  205  Grant Butson, 2                    179     5:44      205    18:32      5:59
  206  Mike Ross, 2                       225     5:50      206    18:33      6:00
  207  Steve Roe, 3                       204     5:47      207    18:34      6:00
  208  Sean Hearn, 3                      231     5:52      208    18:34      6:00
  209  Kevin Stewart, 4                   194     5:46      209    18:34      6:00
  210  Jacob Emenheiser, 2                229     5:51      210    18:34      6:00
  211  Mark Bradley, 4                    212     5:48      211    18:35      6:00
  212  John Baublitz, 4                   239     5:57      212    18:36      6:00
  213  Ravi Raj, 2                        228     5:51      213    18:37      6:01
  214  John Foltz, 4                      230     5:52      214    18:39      6:01
  215  Charlie Monroe, 3                  193     5:46      215    18:39      6:01
  216  Chris Blanchard, 2                 237     5:56      216    18:41      6:02
  217  Sean O'Rourke, 3                   241     5:57      217    18:42      6:02
  218  Steve Walker, 3                    216     5:48      218    18:42      6:02
  219  Tim Veith, 4                       219     5:49      219    18:44      6:03
  220  Jeremy Joseph, 4                   210     5:48      220    18:44      6:03
  221  Dave Morrison, 4                   218     5:49      221    18:45      6:03
  222  Andrew Davidson, 4                 164     5:42      222    18:47      6:04
  223  Jeff Creamer, 4                    243     5:58      223    18:48      6:04
  224  Vince Arzamendi, 3                 238     5:57      224    18:48      6:04
  225  Ian Carlen, 3                      221     5:49      225    18:49      6:05
  226  Justin Weeks, 4                    227     5:51      226    18:49      6:05
  227  Brent Theil, 3                     141     5:39      227    18:50      6:05
  228  Steve Wize, 2                      200     5:47      228    18:51      6:05
  229  John-Mark Stoltz, 1                232     5:53      229    18:53      6:06
  230  Pat Isgen, 3                       224     5:50      230    18:53      6:06
  231  Bobby Rodgers, 3                   236     5:55      231    18:54      6:06
  232  Dathen Bush, 3                     250     6:07      232    18:56      6:07
  233  Geoffrey Baum, 3                   233     5:54      233    18:58      6:08
  234  Chris Price, 4                     220     5:49      234    19:01      6:09
  235  Khafre Wade, 2                     235     5:55      235    19:03      6:09
  236  Carmen Zangari, 2                  234     5:54      236    19:03      6:09
  237  Justin Shaffer, 4                  223     5:50      237    19:04      6:10
  238  Matthew Lawson, 3                  170     5:43      238    19:06      6:10
  239  Adam Smelko, 3                     244     5:59      239    19:07      6:10
  240  Jordan Haber, 1                    247     6:03      240    19:08      6:11
  241  Josh Williams, 3                   182     5:44      241    19:09      6:11
  242  Steve Orkin, 3                     214     5:48      242    19:17      6:14
  243  Shane Kater, 3                     245     6:01      243    19:22      6:15
  244  Mike Gross, 1                      240     5:57      244    19:23      6:16
  245  Matthew Meisel, 4                  242     5:58      245    19:23      6:16
  246  Shawn Manning, 3                   252     6:10      246    19:32      6:19
  247  Shane Hvizdzak, 1                  253     6:11      247    19:32      6:19
  248  Jeff Palmer, 4                     246     6:02      248    19:36      6:20
  249  Mark Olszewski, 4                  248     6:04      249    19:39      6:21
  250  Alex Wein, 4                       256     6:20      250    19:53      6:25
  251  Richard Hanlon, 2                  254     6:15      251    19:54      6:26
  252  Tom Bleem, 4                       255     6:20      252    20:09      6:30
  253  Nick Rickhart, 2                   251     6:10      253    20:11      6:31
  254  Anthony Cavallaro, 1               257     6:23      254    20:14      6:32
  255  Steven Kirkland, 1                 261     6:34      255    20:50      6:44
  256  Mike Wheeler, 4                    259     6:26      256    20:53      6:45
  257  Brett Fedor, 3                     249     6:05      257    20:56      6:46
  258  Micah Chaney, 3                    258     6:25      258    21:13      6:51
  259  Ben Moran, 1                       260     6:33      259    21:15      6:52